The Roughwater, North Bondi, Sunday, January 13, 2019 - 1km results by sex                
Pos'n O'all Surname Forename Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Dezzie
6 COGHLAN Isabella F 16  (NSW) 403 F14-19 00:13:04 1 1 1.0799
7 FINATI Lily F 15  (NSW) 400 F14-19 00:13:09 2 2 1.0868
17 SMITH Elisha F 42 MALABAR (NSW) 158 F40-44 00:13:45 1 3 1.1364
18 ROBINSON Jacqui F 47 RANDWICK (NSW) 197 F45-49 00:13:49 1 4 1.1419
26 RANGER Emily F 18  (NSW) 462 F14-19 00:14:18 3 5 1.1818
33 FRANJIC Madeline F 17 QUAKERS HILL (NSW) 8 F14-19 00:14:39 4 6 1.2107
39 BLOMBERG Maddi F 30   543 F30-34 00:14:47 1 7 1.2218
43 ZIVANOVIC Alexia F 12  (NSW) 455 F10-13 00:14:52 1 8 1.2287
45 KATKJAER Eva F 14  (NSW) 429 F14-19 00:15:00 5 9 1.2397
46 PERCY Kathryn F 34   511 F30-34 00:15:03 2 10 1.2438
47 MESSAGE Daisy F 17 PADDINGTON (NSW) 10 F14-19 00:15:04 6 11 1.2452
49 SHEDDEN Kate F 29   475 F25-29 00:15:11 1 12 1.2548
53 BULLIVANT Belinda F 39 BONDI (NSW) 110 F35-39 00:15:29 1 13 1.2796
58 LOGAN Nicola F 41 COOGEE (NSW) 150 F40-44 00:15:47 2 14 1.3044
67 RADATT Storm F 18 COOGEE (NSW) 733 F14-19 00:16:09 7 15 1.3347
69 BRAMLEY Alice F 30  (NSW) 500 F30-34 00:16:12 3 16 1.3388
71 SWIFT Caitlin F 29 COOGEE (NSW) 59 F25-29 00:16:18 2 17 1.3471
85 MANNING Brooke F 19 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 9 F14-19 00:16:39 8 18 1.3760
86 ECHOLS Christina F 48 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 892 F45-49 00:16:39 2 19 1.3760
88 DEEGAN Emily F 24 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 17 F20-24 00:16:41 1 20 1.3788
98 O'CONNELL Justine F 43 CAMPERDOWN (NSW) 154 F40-44 00:17:01 3 21 1.4063
101 GILLEY Alexandra F 25 NEWTOWN (NSW) 50 F25-29 00:17:02 3 22 1.4077
103 MULLETT Jenna F 33 England 85 F30-34 00:17:04 4 23 1.4105
109 WHETSTONE Isabella F 16  (NSW) 431 F14-19 00:17:07 9 24 1.4146
110 MCCREERY Susan F 60 THIRROUL (NSW) 273 F60-64 00:17:08 1 25 1.4160
111 HILL Kimberly F 38  (NSW) 424 F35-39 00:17:10 2 26 1.4187
119 LAWRENCE Cristina F 37 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 844 F35-39 00:17:14 3 27 1.4242
120 SENCZYSZYN Jem F 32  (NSW) 444 F30-34 00:17:16 5 28 1.4270
121 SLOANE Elizabeth F 55 RANDWICK (NSW) 255 F55-59 00:17:17 1 29 1.4284
124 MCMILLAN Jennifer F 26   544 F25-29 00:17:23 4 30 1.4366
126 HOBBY Susan F 54 BOTANY (NSW) 218 F50-54 00:17:25 1 31 1.4394
134 MOCLAIR Donna F 53 BONDI (NSW) 913 F50-54 00:17:37 2 32 1.4559
135 MARTIN Carolyn F 57   434 F55-59 00:17:38 2 33 1.4573
136 QUINN Madeleine F 11 TURRELLA (NSW) 719 F10-13 00:17:39 2 34 1.4587
138 PETTIFER Jill F 63 AINSLIE (ACT) 274 F60-64 00:17:40 2 35 1.4601
139 CHRISTIAN Liza F 27 PADDINGTON (NSW) 762 F25-29 00:17:41 5 36 1.4614
142 MOCLAIR Kirrah F 25 BONDI (NSW) 769 F25-29 00:17:48 6 37 1.4711
143 JAENSCH Samantha F 30 CARINGBAH SOUTH (NSW) 81 F30-34 00:17:52 6 38 1.4766
151 ANDERSON Louise F 27 COOGEE (NSW) 757 F25-29 00:18:05 7 39 1.4945
152 DALTON Eleanor F 29 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 764 F25-29 00:18:06 8 41 1.4959
153 REDELMAN Nicole F 39 TAMARAMA  (NSW) 121 F35-39 00:18:06 4 40 1.4959
154 LECKIE Lauren F 26 NORTH ROCKS  (NSW) 54 F25-29 00:18:07 9 42 1.4972
157 ROSS Ashleigh F 26   526 F25-29 00:18:14 10 43 1.5069
158 MAXWELL Amy F 44 RANDWICK  (NSW) 151 F40-44 00:18:15 4 44 1.5083
159 TEITLER Sarah F 13 KINGSFORD (NSW) 720 F10-13 00:18:16 3 45 1.5096
162 SMITH Courtney F 23 BURRANEER (NSW) 22 F20-24 00:18:17 2 46 1.5110
163 MCCABE Kathryn F 41 BONDI (NSW) 152 F40-44 00:18:17 5 47 1.5110
164 POWER Vanessa F 44 BRONTE (NSW) 155 F40-44 00:18:18 6 48 1.5124
168 DOMMEL Genevieve F 10   417 F10-13 00:18:25 4 49 1.5220
170 COLLETT Angela F 43 WOOLLOOMOOLOO  (NSW) 145 F40-44 00:18:28 7 50 1.5262
171 WINDON Kate F 56  (NSW) 466 F55-59 00:18:29 3 51 1.5275
174 SINAPI Stephanie F 13   305 F10-13 00:18:32 5 52 1.5317
176 CAMPBELL April F 55 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 927 F55-59 00:18:35 4 53 1.5358
177 KATKJAER Jane F 49  (NSW) 430 F45-49 00:18:37 3 54 1.5386
179 KING Susan F 51 WAVERLEY (NSW) 220 F50-54 00:18:39 3 55 1.5413
182 CURTIS Ruby F 23   504 F20-24 00:18:45 3 56 1.5496
185 LITTLE Zoe F 55 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 253 F55-59 00:18:48 5 57 1.5537
186 FERNANDEZ Veronica F 29 Mexico 47 F25-29 00:18:53 11 58 1.5606
188 MCSOLEY Frances F 24 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 740 F20-24 00:18:56 4 59 1.5647
204 KIERNAN Georgie F 10 MAROUBRA (NSW) 715 F10-13 00:19:11 6 60 1.5854
206 KELLY Coco F 13 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 714 F10-13 00:19:13 7 61 1.5882
207 WEST Catherine F 49  (NSW) 443 F45-49 00:19:13 4 63 1.5882
208 LAST Monique F 56 MENTONE (VIC) 933 F55-59 00:19:13 6 62 1.5882
210 CHRISP Georgina F 26 HUNTERS HILL (NSW) 45 F25-29 00:19:14 12 64 1.5895
215 PIRIE Allegra F 13 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 718 F10-13 00:19:17 8 66 1.5937
216 WHITE Christina F 27  (NSW) 515 F25-29 00:19:17 13 65 1.5937
217 CHRISTIAN Katherine F 58 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 929 F55-59 00:19:17 7 67 1.5937
218 ANDERSEN Isabel F 25  (NSW) 467 F25-29 00:19:21 14 68 1.5992
221 POSEL Rebecca F 24 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 21 F20-24 00:19:22 5 70 1.6006
222 BURNHAM Sarah F 26 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 759 F25-29 00:19:22 15 69 1.6006
223 NARDO Pauline F 28 France 57 F25-29 00:19:23 16 71 1.6019
224 MILLER Alyssa F 26   550 F25-29 00:19:24 17 72 1.6033
227 WARD Mikayla F 25  (NSW) 464 F25-29 00:19:29 18 73 1.6102
229 SASSI Hannah F 29 NEWTOWN (NSW) 772 F25-29 00:19:33 19 74 1.6157
232 KIEWIET Elise F 31 MANLY VALE  (NSW) 82 F30-34 00:19:35 7 75 1.6185
235 MEREDITH Adrien F 50 BONDIN (NSW) 222 F50-54 00:19:37 4 76 1.6212
238 FRANCIS Alexandra F 27 NORTH BONDI  (NSW) 765 F25-29 00:19:39 20 77 1.6240
239 DUNCAN Margot F 25  (NSW) 502 F25-29 00:19:41 21 78 1.6267
243 JAMES Hayley F 31 BONDI (NSW) 808 F30-34 00:19:43 8 79 1.6295
246 WILKINSON Leonie F 42  (NSW) 461 F40-44 00:19:46 8 80 1.6336
249 COCKS Amanda F 57 CLOVELLY (NSW) 249 F55-59 00:19:49 8 81 1.6377
251 CLARIDGE Liz F 26 O'CONNOR  (NSW) 763 F25-29 00:19:52 22 82 1.6419
253 SCEVITY Helen F 32 RANDWICK (NSW) 87 F30-34 00:19:54 9 83 1.6446
254 CERNEAZ Anna F 49  (NSW) 425 F45-49 00:19:55 5 84 1.6460
255 GREEN Rozanne F 59 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 251 F55-59 00:19:55 9 85 1.6460
257 O'CONNOR Katherine F 34  (NSW) 480 F30-34 00:19:57 10 86 1.6488
258 KITE Olivia F 30 LITTLE BAY (NSW) 83 F30-34 00:19:58 11 87 1.6501
259 HORSLEY Laura F 39   486 F35-39 00:19:58 5 88 1.6501
260 AUSTIN Jennifer F 35  (NSW) 501 F35-39 00:19:58 6 89 1.6501
262 CLARK Rachel F 23 LILYFIELD (NSW) 739 F20-24 00:20:00 6 90 1.6529
267 MOORE Nadia F 24   474 F20-24 00:20:05 7 92 1.6598
268 SANDER Kat F 30  (NSW) 488 F30-34 00:20:05 12 91 1.6598
271 FREEMAN Sandy F 22  (NSW) 487 F20-24 00:20:14 8 93 1.6722
275 HEALEY Katie F 24 GLEBE (NSW) 20 F20-24 00:20:17 9 94 1.6763
277 HARRISON Felicity F 28 COOGEE (NSW) 51 F25-29 00:20:18 23 95 1.6777
278 BAKER-FINCH Christina F 37   513 F35-39 00:20:20 7 96 1.6804
280 BERGER Sharon F 47 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 190 F45-49 00:20:24 6 97 1.6860
284 METCALFE Jaimie F 31 COLLAROY  (NSW) 84 F30-34 00:20:30 13 98 1.6942
287 IRVINE Emma F 35   512 F35-39 00:20:31 8 99 1.6956
290 LOAN Kate F 36 COOGEE (NSW) 116 F35-39 00:20:38 9 100 1.7052
293 CASSIDY Sharon F 48 RANDWICK (NSW) 192 F45-49 00:20:42 7 101 1.7107
296 KELLEHER Catherine F 33 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 809 F30-34 00:20:45 14 102 1.7149
297 ZIKOU Alice F 34 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 821 F30-34 00:20:46 15 103 1.7163
298 PATTERSON Anna F 36  (NSW) 423 F35-39 00:20:46 10 104 1.7163
301 FARRELL Hanna F 25 BONDI BEACH  (NSW) 46 F25-29 00:20:51 24 105 1.7231
306 HOPE Melissa F 48  (NSW) 519 F45-49 00:21:01 8 106 1.7369
307 FOSTER Anita F 43 WAVERLEY (NSW) 147 F40-44 00:21:02 9 107 1.7383
311 KING Camilla F 34  (NSW) 459 F30-34 00:21:13 16 109 1.7534
312 GODBY Christy F 45 WAVERLEY (NSW) 893 F45-49 00:21:13 9 108 1.7534
313 BIRKHOLD Nicolette F 55 BRONTE (NSW) 247 F55-59 00:21:14 10 110 1.7548
315 KINAHAN Lisa F 52 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 219 F50-54 00:21:16 5 111 1.7576
317 GEOGHEGAN Caroline F 27 BONDI (NSW) 49 F25-29 00:21:17 25 112 1.7590
318 COLLIER Shayne F 59 GLADESVILLE (NSW) 250 F55-59 00:21:20 11 113 1.7631
319 MARDAGA Giulia F 29  (NSW) 454 F25-29 00:21:22 26 115 1.7658
320 LOVE Rebecca F 41 PADDINGTON (NSW) 864 F40-44 00:21:22 10 114 1.7658
321 HAWKINS Gabi F 20 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 19 F20-24 00:21:23 10 116 1.7672
323 OQUIST Sarah F 46 REDFERN (NSW) 897 F45-49 00:21:25 10 117 1.7700
324 MOFFATT Alison F 46 REDFERN (NSW) 896 F45-49 00:21:25 11 118 1.7700
326 LUKE Paula F 41 KENSINGTON  (NSW) 865 F40-44 00:21:26 11 119 1.7713
328 ALLEN Leanne F 47 OAK FLATS (NSW) 311 FBOP 00:21:27 1 120 1.7727
330 CHOONG Stephanie F 30 MAROUBRA (NSW) 800 F30-34 00:21:28 17 121 1.7741
331 BROWN Julie F 46 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 890 F45-49 00:21:28 12 122 1.7741
332 DONOHOE WHITE Anna F 49 BRONTE (NSW) 193 F45-49 00:21:29 13 123 1.7755
336 MCENIERY Patricia F 52 BALMAIN (NSW) 221 F50-54 00:21:31 6 124 1.7782
339 GRAY Sharon F 49 NEWTOWN (NSW) 194 F45-49 00:21:35 14 125 1.7837
341 MAY Felicity F 25 CHELTENHAM (NSW) 55 F25-29 00:21:40 27 126 1.7906
346 WILLS Sue F 50 CLOVELLY (NSW) 225 F50-54 00:21:44 7 128 1.7961
347 CURTIS Joan F 55 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 930 F55-59 00:21:44 12 127 1.7961
351 PRICE Katie F 33 GREENWICH (NSW) 86 F30-34 00:21:51 18 129 1.8058
355 BROWN Emma F 42   421 F40-44 00:21:55 12 130 1.8113
357 CHARLTON Kelly F 43  (NSW) 405 F40-44 00:21:59 13 131 1.8168
359 PARKER Lisa F 51   492 F50-54 00:22:07 8 132 1.8278
361 BRAULT Capucine F 32 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 77 F30-34 00:22:08 19 133 1.8292
362 MULDOON Alex F 40 MOSMAN (NSW) 153 F40-44 00:22:09 14 134 1.8306
364 LYONS Kate F 37 HORNSBY (NSW) 845 F35-39 00:22:13 11 135 1.8361
365 KLAWANSKY Ruthanna F 30 BONDI (NSW) 810 F30-34 00:22:14 20 136 1.8375
372 PADJEN Brooke F 38 ROZELLE (NSW) 119 F35-39 00:22:21 12 137 1.8471
375 PETERSEN Sophie F 39 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 848 F35-39 00:22:23 13 138 1.8499
376 HACKER Alice F 34 CARLTON  (NSW) 79 F30-34 00:22:24 21 139 1.8512
377 HOULAHAN Loretta F 36 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 841 F35-39 00:22:25 14 140 1.8526
383 FOGANHOLE Mariana F 38 BONDI (NSW) 840 F35-39 00:22:35 15 141 1.8664
384 RUFFA Melissa F 46   509 F45-49 00:22:37 15 142 1.8691
386 CARRIGAN Meg F 33 RUSHCUTTERS BAY (NSW) 799 F30-34 00:22:39 22 143 1.8719
390 HILL Lea F 75 Bondi Beach (NSW) 292 F70+ 00:22:46 1 144 1.8815
391 BRIGANTI Amanda F 39 BRUNSWICK  (VIC) 971 F35-39 00:22:47 16 146 1.8829
392 JOVIC Natasa F 41 HADFIELD  (VIC) 973 F40-44 00:22:47 15 145 1.8829
393 BULL Wendy F 63 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 271 F60-64 00:22:47 3 147 1.8829
398 SKIDELME Ingrid F 51   428 F50-54 00:22:57 9 149 1.8967
399 RICH Jan F 65 CLOVELLY (NSW) 956 F65-69 00:22:57 1 148 1.8967
402 PAULEY Madeline F 20 LORN (NSW) 742 F20-24 00:23:00 11 150 1.9008
404 ALAM Kate F 36 MARRICKVILLE  (NSW) 835 F35-39 00:23:05 17 151 1.9077
405 AUSTRON Christina F 69 Edgecliff (NSW) 958 F65-69 00:23:06 2 152 1.9091
406 STOBART Anika F 27 O'CONNOR (NSW) 773 F25-29 00:23:11 28 153 1.9160
407 LANCASTER Megan F 42 ALEXANDRIA (NSW) 300 FBOP 00:23:11 2 154 1.9160
410 MAYNE Sophie F 25 RANDWICK (NSW) 768 F25-29 00:23:15 29 156 1.9215
411 VERGES Adriana F 42  (NSW) 517 F40-44 00:23:15 16 155 1.9215
413 MARSHALL Jessie F 28 RANDWICK (NSW) 767 F25-29 00:23:18 30 157 1.9256
414 SOH-TAYLOR Daphne F 35 COOGEE (NSW) 123 F35-39 00:23:21 18 158 1.9298
416 MOUSSEUX Carine F 33 BROOKVALE (NSW) 812 F30-34 00:23:25 23 159 1.9353
418 QUINN QUIRKE Erin F 27 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 770 F25-29 00:23:27 31 160 1.9380
420 EMMERSON Anna F 28 GLEBE (NSW) 309 F25-29 00:23:31 32 161 1.9435
421 KIRBY Emma F 29 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 766 F25-29 00:23:32 33 162 1.9449
422 BEKIER Eva-Maria F 56 Norway 299 F55-59 00:23:35 13 163 1.9490
424 NEMEC Michelle F 38 MAROUBRA  (NSW) 847 F35-39 00:23:36 19 164 1.9504
425 BUTLER Jennifer F 61 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 949 F60-64 00:23:38 4 165 1.9532
426 VIAL Cabby F 70   506 F70+ 00:23:38 2 166 1.9532
428 DAVIS Yvonne F 51   482 F50-54 00:23:41 10 167 1.9573
430 BRADLEY Diane F 56 ELIZABETH BAY (NSW) 925 F55-59 00:23:43 14 168 1.9601
431 VAN DER STAAK Iris F 30 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 819 F30-34 00:23:44 24 169 1.9614
433 MORGAN Tessa F 30  (NSW) 476 F30-34 00:23:53 25 170 1.9738
435 BRANT Justine F 51   503 F50-54 00:23:55 11 171 1.9766
437 TILLETT Sian F 25 RANDWICK (NSW) 775 F25-29 00:23:59 34 172 1.9821
438 DODD Jennifer F 31 BRONTE (NSW) 802 F30-34 00:24:03 26 173 1.9876
439 DENES Caroline F 36   528 F35-39 00:24:03 20 174 1.9876
441 PEREZ-MARSĖ Carmen F 32 CLOVELLY  (NSW) 813 F30-34 00:24:04 27 175 1.9890
442 ADAM Isabell F 37  (NSW) 402 F35-39 00:24:07 21 176 1.9931
443 HARLEY Claudia F 30 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 806 F30-34 00:24:08 28 177 1.9945
444 HARLEY Julia F 34 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 805 F30-34 00:24:08 29 178 1.9945
445 LITTLE Kylie F 49 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 895 F45-49 00:24:12 16 179 2.0000
447 BANNON Lindy F 34 WAVERLEY (NSW) 76 F30-34 00:24:20 30 180 2.0110
449 WILLIS Anna F 29 PADDINGTON (NSW) 977 F25-29 00:24:29 35 181 2.0234
450 RICHARDSON Georgina F 24 RANDWICK (NSW) 743 F20-24 00:24:30 12 182 2.0248
452 HERRIGAN Deborah F 51 BRONTE (NSW) 909 F50-54 00:24:41 12 183 2.0399
453 INGREY Kate F 36 POTTS POINT (NSW) 842 F35-39 00:24:48 22 184 2.0496
454 NANCY Helen F 35   508 F35-39 00:24:56 23 185 2.0606
455 GUITTARD Oceane F 34 BONDI (NSW) 804 F30-34 00:25:05 31 186 2.0730
456 BOND Morag F 42 COOGEE (NSW) 308 F40-44 00:25:08 17 187 2.0771
458 CHAN Jessica F 29 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 761 F25-29 00:25:15 36 188 2.0868
459 GRAHAM Monica F 42  (NSW) 478 FBOP 00:25:15 3 189 2.0868
460 THOMSON Vanessa F 46 LEICHHARDT (NSW) 198 F45-49 00:25:19 17 190 2.0923
469 PIGGFORD Kristine F 51 SYDNEY (NSW) 915 F50-54 00:25:36 13 191 2.1157
471 CARLETON Allison F 57 SURRY HILLS  (NSW) 248 F55-59 00:25:53 15 192 2.1391
472 HICKS Anna-Katarina F 28 O'CONNOR (NSW) 52 F25-29 00:25:55 37 193 2.1419
473 HICKS Olivia F 25  (NSW) 406 F25-29 00:25:55 38 194 2.1419
474 HADDOCK Alexandra F 11 RANDWICK (NSW) 713 F10-13 00:26:17 9 195 2.1722
475 WAHLQUIST Janet F 64 GLEBE  (NSW) 275 F60-64 00:26:19 5 196 2.1749
477 TILLETT Robyn F 29 POTTS POINT (NSW) 774 F25-29 00:27:13 39 197 2.2493
481 MARTINI Grace F 26 AINSLIE (ACT) 974 F25-29 00:27:44 40 198 2.2920
483 BUTLER Emma F 27 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 760 F25-29 00:27:56 41 199 2.3085
484 LEHRER Selange F 28   548 F25-29 00:28:31 42 200 2.3567
485 RICHARDS Kylie Anne F 38 WOOLLOOMOOLOO  (NSW) 122 F35-39 00:28:57 24 201 2.3926
486 DEAN Rhianna F 36 BONDI (NSW) 837 F35-39 00:29:39 25 202 2.4504
487 NASH Amy F 39  (NSW) 426 F35-39 00:34:10 26 203 2.8237
1 ANDREWS Jake M 15 CHIFLEY (NSW) 1 M14-19 00:12:06 1 1 1
2 BOSKOVIC Kazimir M 23  (NSW) 458 M20-24 00:12:35 1 2 1.0399
3 WIELAND Duke M 15 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 7 M14-19 00:12:45 2 3 1.0537
4 GOHARI Alex M 27 MCMAHONS POINT (NSW) 33 M25-29 00:13:02 1 4 1.0771
5 GRAHAM Andrew M 41  (NSW) 479 M40-44 00:13:03 1 5 1.0785
8 HENRY Talbot M 43 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 135 M40-44 00:13:14 2 6 1.0937
9 HAMILTON Matthew M 45 CLOVELLY (NSW) 168 M45-49 00:13:15 1 7 1.0950
10 RODDIS Finley M 14 ROZELLE (NSW) 3 M14-19 00:13:18 3 8 1.0992
11 MACKAY Stuart M 44 MANGERTON (NSW) 856 M40-44 00:13:39 3 9 1.1281
12 DUNN Isaac M 14 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 723 M14-19 00:13:42 4 10 1.1322
13 STORRY Simon M 49   507 M45-49 00:13:42 2 11 1.1322
14 MCDONALD Keith M 49 COOGEE  (NSW) 174 M45-49 00:13:42 3 12 1.1322
15 CLOTHIER Thomas M 15 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 721 M14-19 00:13:43 5 13 1.1336
16 GERMANE Charlie M 14 ROSE BAY (NSW) 725 M14-19 00:13:43 6 14 1.1336
19 VASHINSKY Illya M 17 RANDWICK (NSW) 6 M14-19 00:13:52 7 15 1.1460
20 SENIOR SKINNER Tim M 15 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 4 M14-19 00:13:53 8 16 1.1474
21 ELLIOTT Oliver M 14 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 724 M14-19 00:14:06 9 17 1.1653
22 MARSHALL Jaiden M 11 MATRAVILLE (NSW) 709 M10-13 00:14:08 1 18 1.1680
23 HAMMOND Craig M 31 COOGEE (NSW) 69 M30-34 00:14:14 1 19 1.1763
24 BENNETT Gus M 25  (NSW) 470 M25-29 00:14:16 2 20 1.1791
25 HOLLIS Joel M 35 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 97 M35-39 00:14:17 1 21 1.1804
27 TIGHE Lewis M 29   531 M25-29 00:14:25 3 22 1.1915
28 BUNZEL Lucas M 28 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 25 M25-29 00:14:30 4 23 1.1983
29 MAY Brian M 56 DOVER HEIGHTS (NSW) 236 M55-59 00:14:34 1 24 1.2039
30 CLOTHIER Hugh M 15 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 722 M14-19 00:14:35 10 25 1.2052
31 STOFFERS Carl M 52 KARRINYUP (WA) 216 M50-54 00:14:36 1 26 1.2066
32 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 52 MAROUBRA (NSW) 212 M50-54 00:14:37 2 27 1.2080
34 YATES Jason M 36 DARINGTON (NSW) 109 M35-39 00:14:44 2 28 1.2176
35 STRONACH Fin M 27   522 M25-29 00:14:45 5 29 1.2190
36 RAGLESS Andrew M 40 ELIZABETH BAY  (NSW) 139 M40-44 00:14:45 4 30 1.2190
37 WAKEFIELD Max M 28  (NSW) 497 M25-29 00:14:46 6 31 1.2204
38 WONG Cameron M 26 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 42 M25-29 00:14:46 7 32 1.2204
40 LEE Tristan M 11 MASCOT (NSW) 707 M10-13 00:14:47 2 33 1.2218
41 DUBOIS Lucas M 12 EASTGARDENS (NSW) 702 M10-13 00:14:48 3 34 1.2231
42 CARMODY Fred M 11 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 700 M10-13 00:14:50 4 35 1.2259
44 GROVES Campbell M 12 RANDWICK (NSW) 704 M10-13 00:14:58 5 36 1.2369
48 FAN Jason M 29 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 30 M25-29 00:15:07 8 37 1.2493
50 LEDGERWOOD James M 33 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 788 M30-34 00:15:13 2 38 1.2576
51 HENRY Jordan M 22 LUGARNO (NSW) 12 M20-24 00:15:25 2 39 1.2741
52 MAY Matt M 30 DARLINGHURST  (NSW) 70 M30-34 00:15:25 3 40 1.2741
54 DAVIS Nathan M 16  (NSW) 468 M14-19 00:15:32 11 41 1.2837
55 SMITH Edward M 33 RANDWICK (NSW) 795 M30-34 00:15:34 4 42 1.2865
56 KEMSLEY Daniel M 25 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 35 M25-29 00:15:35 9 43 1.2879
57 CLARKE Samuel M 21 HUNTERS HILL (NSW) 11 M20-24 00:15:37 3 44 1.2906
59 SCHNEIDER Chad M 45  (NSW) 463 M45-49 00:15:47 4 45 1.3044
60 SMELT Chris M 55 Canada 241 M55-59 00:15:48 2 46 1.3058
61 REDAOUNIA Said M 31 WATERLOO (NSW) 298 M30-34 00:16:00 5 47 1.3223
62 DOECKE Allister M 29   481 M25-29 00:16:02 10 48 1.3251
63 PHILLIPS Josh M 33   549 M30-34 00:16:03 6 49 1.3264
64 LANYON Tom M 32   530 M30-34 00:16:03 7 50 1.3264
65 ANDERSON Spot M 53 BOTANY (NSW) 199 M50-54 00:16:06 3 51 1.3306
66 CHRISTOPHER Andrew M 51 DOUBLE BAY (NSW) 204 M50-54 00:16:06 4 52 1.3306
68 LOUIS Howard M 31 COLLAROY (NSW) 790 M30-34 00:16:11 8 53 1.3375
70 BECKER Adam M 27 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 24 M25-29 00:16:12 11 54 1.3388
72 LONG Peter M 72 Bondi Beach (NSW) 289 M70+ 00:16:18 1 55 1.3471
73 PETERSEN William M 37 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 100 M35-39 00:16:19 3 56 1.3485
74 LEESE Fergus M 47 LEICHHARDT (NSW) 172 M45-49 00:16:23 5 57 1.3540
75 MARTIN Scott M 54 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 208 M50-54 00:16:24 5 58 1.3554
76 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 42   440 M40-44 00:16:25 5 59 1.3567
77 JACKSON Graham M 43 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 855 M40-44 00:16:26 6 60 1.3581
78 BEST Andrew M 49 KENSINGTON  (NSW) 161 M45-49 00:16:28 6 61 1.3609
79 GIARRATANO James M 37   460 M35-39 00:16:29 4 62 1.3623
80 EDMONDS Tom M 45 GYMEA BAY (NSW) 877 M45-49 00:16:30 7 63 1.3636
81 MORRIS Daniel M 46 BONDI (NSW) 175 M45-49 00:16:32 8 64 1.3664
82 STRINGFELLOW Gavin M 49 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 183 M45-49 00:16:33 9 65 1.3678
83 GROVES Scott M 48 RANDWICK (NSW) 165 M45-49 00:16:34 10 66 1.3691
84 SCHAFER Neil M 66 CREMORNE (NSW) 282 M65-69 00:16:34 1 67 1.3691
87 BARNES Michael M 63   435 M60-64 00:16:40 1 68 1.3774
89 GILROY Rupert M 47 Annandale (NSW) 302 M45-49 00:16:43 11 69 1.3815
90 FITZPATRICK Peter M 59 COOGEE (NSW) 234 M55-59 00:16:43 3 70 1.3815
91 LAWRENCE-WATT David M 25 CABARITA (NSW) 751 M25-29 00:16:47 12 71 1.3871
92 MUTAVDZIC Mischa M 42 MIDDLE COVE (NSW) 138 M40-44 00:16:48 7 72 1.3884
93 SEALE Nick M 56 BONDI (NSW) 240 M55-59 00:16:50 4 73 1.3912
94 FOO Darran M 28 STANMORE (NSW) 32 M25-29 00:16:54 13 74 1.3967
95 CLARK Liam M 12  (NSW) 457 M10-13 00:16:55 6 75 1.3981
96 EASTON David M 29 WAHROONGA (NSW) 29 M25-29 00:16:56 14 76 1.3994
97 GILTINAN James M 52   493 M50-54 00:16:57 6 77 1.4008
99 WHOLLEY John M 28 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 41 M25-29 00:17:01 15 78 1.4063
100 WILCHEK Tyler M 30 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 73 M30-34 00:17:01 9 79 1.4063
102 TWIBLE Grant M 49  (NSW) 456 M45-49 00:17:02 12 80 1.4077
104 AMOS Michael M 30 England 445 M30-34 00:17:05 10 81 1.4118
105 HOWARD Marc M 44 COOMA (NSW) 136 M40-44 00:17:05 8 82 1.4118
106 PANTLE Adam M 56 RANDWICK (NSW) 238 M55-59 00:17:05 5 83 1.4118
107 BARRY Michael M 43 CROUDACE BAY (NSW) 124 M40-44 00:17:06 9 84 1.4132
108 RADATT Marc M 46 COOGEE (NSW) 180 M45-49 00:17:06 13 85 1.4132
112 WEST Marc M 39 CANTERBURY (NSW) 108 M35-39 00:17:11 5 86 1.4201
113 BENSON Mark M 41   411 M40-44 00:17:11 10 87 1.4201
114 GODBEE Luke M 42 COLLAROY  (NSW) 134 M40-44 00:17:11 11 88 1.4201
115 MIERS Gavin M 50   552 M50-54 00:17:11 7 89 1.4201
116 HOUSEMAN Alex M 30  (NSW) 433 M30-34 00:17:13 11 90 1.4229
117 RICHARDS Rhys M 30 MAROUBRA (NSW) 793 M30-34 00:17:13 12 91 1.4229
118 CHAPMAN Trent M 42  (NSW) 499 M40-44 00:17:13 12 92 1.4229
122 MACKAY William M 11 MANGERTON (NSW) 708 M10-13 00:17:17 7 93 1.4284
123 CHIMES Allen M 55 WATSONS BAY (NSW) 231 M55-59 00:17:22 6 94 1.4353
125 PALFREY Martin M 58 BRONTE (NSW) 237 M55-59 00:17:24 7 95 1.4380
127 WEBSDALE James M 49 BOTANY (NSW) 189 M45-49 00:17:25 14 96 1.4394
128 RICHARDS Charlie M 71 Crystal Brook (SA) 290 M70+ 00:17:26 2 97 1.4408
129 SKINNER Peter M 55 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 923 M55-59 00:17:27 8 98 1.4421
130 TRIBO CAPDEVILA Oriol M 36 RANDWICK (NSW) 105 M35-39 00:17:28 6 99 1.4435
131 TEITLER Noah M 11 KINGSFORD (NSW) 712 M10-13 00:17:29 8 100 1.4449
132 MAURINAUX Philippe M 45 BELLEVUE HILL  (NSW) 173 M45-49 00:17:31 15 101 1.4477
133 TRAVERS Paul M 55 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 244 M55-59 00:17:33 9 102 1.4504
137 BLUMBERG Matthew M 30 BONDI (NSW) 64 M30-34 00:17:39 13 103 1.4587
140 BALL Daniel M 31 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 776 M30-34 00:17:42 14 104 1.4628
141 GRUWEZ Lucas M 16 MAROUBRA (NSW) 726 M14-19 00:17:44 12 105 1.4656
144 BANE Rory M 30 COOGEE (NSW) 307 M30-34 00:17:55 15 106 1.4807
145 WESSON David M 55 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 246 M55-59 00:17:56 10 107 1.4821
146 ALLEN Charles M 33   441 M30-34 0:17:58 16 108 1.4848
147 BIRGAN Pat M 46  (NSW) 452 M45-49 00:17:58 16 109 1.4848
148 STANDLICK Brian M 61 BONDI (NSW) 267 M60-64 00:17:58 2 110 1.4848
149 MACHATTIE Iain M 29   510 M25-29 00:18:00 16 111 1.4876
150 YORK Taylor M 27 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 43 M25-29 00:18:03 17 112 1.4917
155 CRAWFORD Fin M 57 RANDWICK (NSW) 232 M55-59 00:18:07 11 113 1.4972
156 MCINTOSH Dane M 52 ST PETERS (NSW) 209 M50-54 00:18:08 8 114 1.4986
160 WITHFORD Jackson M 24  (NSW) 483 M20-24 00:18:16 4 115 1.5096
161 MORGAN Brett M 39 COOGEE (NSW) 99 M35-39 00:18:16 7 116 1.5096
165 SMITH Smith M 57 NEWTOWN (NSW) 242 M55-59 00:18:22 12 117 1.5179
166 BURNHAM Nick M 25 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 26 M25-29 00:18:24 18 118 1.5207
167 VAN DEN TOL Ben M 37 COOGEE (NSW) 106 M35-39 00:18:24 8 119 1.5207
169 WIGINGTON Lewis M 23 NORTH BONDI  (NSW) 16 M20-24 00:18:26 5 120 1.5234
172 CARTER Anthony M 54   525 M50-54 00:18:29 9 121 1.5275
173 SINCLAIR Adam M 51 BONDI (NSW) 214 M50-54 00:18:30 10 122 1.5289
175 MCDONALD Kenneth M 52   545 M50-54 00:18:33 11 123 1.5331
178 IRVIN Nathan M 45  (NSW) 451 M45-49 00:18:37 17 124 1.5386
180 HAMILTON Jock M 30 ROSE BAY (NSW) 68 M30-34 00:18:40 17 125 1.5427
181 BAILEY Paul M 57 NARRABEEN (NSW) 229 M55-59 00:18:43 13 126 1.5468
183 PIETER Pels M 40   546 M40-44 00:18:46 13 127 1.5510
184 HARLEY Robert M 65 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 281 M65-69 00:18:47 2 128 1.5523
187 RITCHIE Jack M 29 MONA VALE (NSW) 39 M25-29 00:18:54 19 129 1.5620
189 TAKEDA Yuki M 23 COOGEE (NSW) 15 M20-24 00:18:56 6 130 1.5647
190 BULL John M 66 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 277 M65-69 00:18:56 3 131 1.5647
191 COOMBES James M 33 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 65 M30-34 00:18:57 18 132 1.5661
192 BURT Jonathon M 32 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 780 M30-34 00:18:58 19 133 1.5675
193 SPIBY Bradley M 25 WOOLLAHRA  (NSW) 754 M25-29 00:18:59 20 134 1.5689
194 STEVENS Russell M 67 JANNALI (NSW) 283 M65-69 00:19:01 4 135 1.5716
195 ORROCK Ed M 27 CROWS NEST (NSW) 38 M25-29 00:19:03 21 136 1.5744
196 DON Christopher M 27 PALM BEACH (NSW) 28 M25-29 00:19:04 22 137 1.5758
197 KIELY Neill M 33  (NSW) 477 M30-34 00:19:06 20 138 1.5785
198 THOMAS Stuart M 46 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 185 M45-49 00:19:06 18 139 1.5785
199 FLETCHER Martin M 66  (NSW) 449 M65-69 00:19:08 5 140 1.5813
200 CREWE Harry M 11 SOUTH COOGEE (NSW) 701 M10-13 00:19:09 9 141 1.5826
201 LEE Rudy M 45 LINDFIELD (NSW) 171 M45-49 00:19:09 19 142 1.5826
202 DONALDSON Jim M 63 WESTLEIGH (NSW) 259 M60-64 00:19:09 3 143 1.5826
203 BLOMBERG Andrew M 26  (NSW) 495 M25-29 00:19:10 23 144 1.5840
205 THOMAS Douglas M 46 FORESTVILLE (NSW) 187 M45-49 00:19:12 20 145 1.5868
209 STEER Owen M 22 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 14 M20-24 00:19:13 7 146 1.5882
211 STEPHEN Charlie M 28   527 M25-29 00:19:14 24 147 1.5895
212 RODDIS Damon M 46 ROZELLE (NSW) 181 M45-49 00:19:14 21 148 1.5895
213 BARRY Richard M 40 YARRALUMLA (ACT) 125 M40-44 00:19:16 14 149 1.5923
214 HOSSACK Ian M 61 BONDI (NSW) 262 M60-64 00:19:16 4 150 1.5923
219 COWPER Jonathan M 27 GLEBE (NSW) 27 M25-29 00:19:21 25 151 1.5992
220 LEITAO Andre M 31   524 M30-34 00:19:21 21 152 1.5992
225 MORRIS William M 27 CREMORNE (NSW) 37 M25-29 00:19:26 26 153 1.6061
226 GROVES Huon M 11 RANDWICK (NSW) 705 M10-13 00:19:27 10 154 1.6074
228 AINSLIE Evan M 27 LANE COVE NORTH (NSW) 23 M25-29 00:19:32 27 155 1.6143
230 WAGNER Esteban M 34  (NSW) 446 M30-34 00:19:33 22 156 1.6157
231 CLARKE Michael M 53 HUNTERS HILL (NSW) 205 M50-54 00:19:34 12 157 1.6171
233 O'BRIEN Paddy M 23 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 532 M20-24 00:19:35 8 158 1.6185
234 STUHLER Barry M 61   412 M60-64 00:19:35 5 159 1.6185
236 FINDLAY Scott M 33 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 66 M30-34 00:19:38 23 160 1.6226
237 MOWAT John M 38 RUSHCUTTERS BAY (NSW) 830 M35-39 00:19:38 9 161 1.6226
240 EVANS Sam M 36 CARINGBAH SOUTH (NSW) 93 M35-39 00:19:41 10 162 1.6267
241 WALSH Christopher M 39 BATHURST (NSW) 107 M35-39 00:19:42 11 163 1.6281
242 KOURAKIS Michael M 50   313 M50-54 00:19:42 13 164 1.6281
244 BARTHOLOMEW Pete M 53 WATSON (ACT) 201 M50-54 00:19:43 14 165 1.6295
245 WOOLLEY Grant M 33   437 M30-34 00:19:44 24 166 1.6309
247 FRAIN Sunnie M 27   442 M25-29 00:19:46 28 167 1.6336
248 MURPHY Dean M 50 KOGARAH  (NSW) 211 M50-54 00:19:48 15 168 1.6364
250 WEBB Callum M 27 EVELEIGH (NSW) 756 M25-29 00:19:51 29 169 1.6405
252 KINGSTON Charles M 28 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 36 M25-29 00:19:53 30 170 1.6433
256 HENDMARSH Stewart M 46   516 M45-49 00:19:56 22 171 1.6474
261 BOGE Matthew M 48  (NSW) 518 M45-49 00:19:58 23 172 1.6501
263 DJEKOVIC Benjamin M 36 PADDINGTON (NSW) 824 M35-39 00:20:00 12 173 1.6529
264 MATHERS Bradley M 44 CAMPERDOWN  (NSW) 137 M40-44 00:20:01 15 174 1.6543
265 PCHELNIKOV Ivan M 37 DEE WHY (NSW) 832 M35-39 00:20:03 13 175 1.6570
266 GOLDEN Tony M 62 MAROUBRA (NSW) 943 M60-64 00:20:03 6 176 1.6570
269 BRODERICK Peter M 54 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 202 M50-54 00:20:12 16 177 1.6694
270 GENTIN Leonardo M 60 DOVER HEIGHTS (NSW) 261 M60-64 00:20:12 7 178 1.6694
272 ROSS Benjamin M 28 AINSLIE (ACT) 40 M25-29 00:20:16 31 179 1.6749
273 NEWTON Chris M 36 CENTENNIAL PARK (NSW) 831 M35-39 00:20:16 14 180 1.6749
274 BROMLEY Isaac M 38 DARLING POINT (NSW) 90 M35-39 00:20:16 15 181 1.6749
276 DU PLESSIS Michael M 30  (NSW) 469 M30-34 00:20:17 25 182 1.6763
279 DE JONG Hans M 39 ROSE BAY (NSW) 823 M35-39 00:20:23 16 183 1.6846
281 JOHNSTON Mark M 45 SOUTH COOGEE (NSW) 169 M45-49 00:20:24 24 184 1.6860
282 GARDNER Peter M 68 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 280 M65-69 00:20:24 6 185 1.6860
283 PREDEBON Max M 39 BONDI (NSW) 102 M35-39 00:20:25 17 186 1.6873
285 KESTEL Steve M 32   551 M30-34 00:20:30 26 187 1.6942
286 ATKINSON Damien M 52 WEST END (QLD) 200 M50-54 00:20:30 17 188 1.6942
288 YUM Mark M 30 PEAKHURST (NSW) 75 M30-34 00:20:34 27 189 1.6997
289 WAY Ryan M 36  (NSW) 490 M35-39 00:20:34 18 190 1.6997
291 PALMER Greg M 47 ERSKINEVILLE (NSW) 177 M45-49 00:20:39 25 191 1.7066
292 BRADFIELD Michael M 48 REDFERN (NSW) 874 M45-49 00:20:40 26 192 1.7080
294 TROTTER David M 55 TEMPE (NSW) 245 M55-59 00:20:42 14 193 1.7107
295 PAULEY Jon M 52 LORN (NSW) 213 M50-54 00:20:44 18 194 1.7135
299 HALL Ben M 46 LIBERTY GR (NSW) 167 M45-49 00:20:48 27 195 1.7190
300 DELGORGE Hubert M 61 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 258 M60-64 00:20:50 8 196 1.7218
302 MACARTNEY John M 71  (NSW) 498 M70+ 00:20:54 3 197 1.7273
303 BURRUEZO PACHECO Fernando M 28 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 295 M25-29 00:20:57 32 198 1.7314
304 SLATER Todd M 50 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 215 M50-54 00:20:59 19 199 1.7342
305 VERSCHOOR Sjaak M 61 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 268 M60-64 00:20:59 9 200 1.7342
308 BARRETT Oliver M 34 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 777 M30-34 00:21:03 28 201 1.7397
309 DAVISON Richard M 31 COOGEE (NSW) 784 M30-34 00:21:04 29 202 1.7410
310 ONE Robert M 31  (NSW) 427 M30-34 00:21:09 30 203 1.7479
314 MOTUM Darren M 50 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 902 M50-54 00:21:15 20 204 1.7562
316 HILL Billy M 33 BONDI (NSW) 961 M30-34 00:21:16 31 205 1.7576
322 ANTULOV Rob M 55 MALABAR (NSW) 226 M55-59 00:21:24 15 206 1.7686
325 BLUMENTHAL Darrin M 37 BONDI (NSW) 89 M35-39 00:21:25 19 207 1.7700
327 KENNEDY Nicholas M 47   420 M45-49 00:21:26 28 208 1.7713
329 MAIRE Mathieu M 35 RUSHCUTTERS BAY (NSW) 829 M35-39 00:21:27 20 209 1.7727
333 HAHN Chuck M 72 Coogee (NSW) 287 M70+ 00:21:29 4 210 1.7755
334 GRENIER Florian M 38 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 95 M35-39 00:21:30 21 211 1.7769
335 LE COUTEUR Michael M 47 LILYFIELD (NSW) 170 M45-49 00:21:30 29 212 1.7769
337 GODBY Archie M 11 WAVERLEY (NSW) 703 M10-13 00:21:33 11 213 1.7810
338 JACKSON Andrew M 46  (NSW) 473 M45-49 00:21:33 30 214 1.7810
340 STEVENS Duncan M 41   496 M40-44 00:21:37 16 215 1.7865
342 TAYLOR James M 30 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 796 M30-34 00:21:40 32 216 1.7906
343 MIANI Mariano M 32 NEWTOWN (NSW) 71 M30-34 00:21:41 33 217 1.7920
344 MITCHELL Steve M 32  (NSW) 453 M30-34 00:21:41 34 218 1.7920
345 WILDSMITH James M 33 BRONTE  (NSW) 304 M30-34 00:21:42 35 219 1.7934
348 DOUBLE George M 27   521 M25-29 00:21:46 33 220 1.7989
349 SMITH Paul M 42  (NSW) 419 M40-44 00:21:46 17 221 1.7989
350 RENDIE Marcus M 47  (NSW) 306 M45-49 00:21:50 31 222 1.8044
352 DON Simon M 36 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 825 M35-39 00:21:51 22 223 1.8058
353 HILDAGE Justin M 43   409 M40-44 00:21:52 18 224 1.8072
354 EAGER John M 38 RANDWICK  (NSW) 92 M35-39 00:21:53 23 225 1.8085
356 SCHMACHTENBERG John Anders M 32   416 M30-34 00:21:57 36 226 1.8140
358 GATEHOUSE Henry M 30   523 M30-34 00:22:00 37 227 1.8182
360 FRAIN Ian M 53 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 296 M50-54 00:22:07 21 228 1.8278
363 SARGENT Nick M 34  (NSW) 448 M30-34 00:22:12 38 229 1.8347
366 SCARLETT Mathew M 45  (NSW) 410 M45-49 00:22:15 32 230 1.8388
367 HEAZLETT David M 54  (NSW) 447 M50-54 00:22:15 22 231 1.8388
368 ELIAS Ed M 38 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 826 M35-39 00:22:16 24 232 1.8402
369 EASINGWOOD Nick M 45 BRONTE (NSW) 876 M45-49 00:22:16 33 233 1.8402
370 MCDONAGH S M 55  (NSW) 489 M55-59 00:22:18 16 234 1.8430
371 BROWNRIGG William M 74   415 M70+ 00:22:19 5 235 1.8444
373 RUSSO Johnathan M 32 ROSE BAY (NSW) 794 M30-34 00:22:21 39 236 1.8471
374 DARLEY David M 34 REDFERN (NSW) 783 M30-34 00:22:22 40 237 1.8485
378 ROBINSON Craig M 64   514 M60-64 00:22:26 10 238 1.8540
379 DAVIS Geoff M 57  (NSW) 408 M55-59 00:22:29 17 239 1.8581
380 CROWLEY William M 29  (NSW) 465 M25-29 00:22:32 34 240 1.8623
381 HEALY Graeme M 63   494 M60-64 00:22:32 11 241 1.8623
382 MCCARTHY James M 42   436 M40-44 00:22:33 19 242 1.8636
385 WONG Christopher M 51 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 217 M50-54 00:22:37 23 243 1.8691
387 SCOTT James M 42 GLADESVILLE (NSW) 862 M40-44 00:22:39 20 244 1.8719
388 ROBERTS Beth M 45   414 M45-49 00:22:44 34 245 1.8788
389 PLENZ Julius M 30 PYRMONT (NSW) 964 MBOP 00:22:44 1 246 1.8788
394 CLARK Glenn M 61 LILYFIELD (NSW) 959 M60-64 00:22:47 12 247 1.8829
395 GILROY Hugh M 13 Annandale (NSW) 978 M10-13 00:22:55 12 248 1.8939
396 BOWERS Scott M 49  (NSW) 472 M45-49 00:22:55 35 249 1.8939
397 JULLIENNE Alex M 28 BONDI (NSW) 750 M25-29 00:22:56 35 250 1.8953
400 EGAN Michael M 57   439 M55-59 00:22:57 18 251 1.8967
401 CUMMINS Paul M 31 BONDI (NSW) 782 M30-34 00:22:59 41 252 1.8994
403 DAVIS Kevin M 52   438 M50-54 00:23:04 24 253 1.9063
408 REZZOLI Antonio M 33  (NSW) 491 M30-34 00:23:11 42 254 1.9160
409 GURRAN Paul M 58 COOGEE (NSW) 235 M55-59 00:23:13 19 255 1.9187
412 DENES Leo M 39   529 M35-39 00:23:15 25 256 1.9215
415 POTTER Simon M 33 BALCOLYN  (NSW) 297 M30-34 00:23:24 43 257 1.9339
417 HOGAN Stephen M 46  (NSW) 404 M45-49 00:23:26 36 258 1.9366
419 FUKUI Tohru M 61  (NSW) 471 M60-64 00:23:30 13 259 1.9421
423 DOWDELL Clive M 66 BRONTE (NSW) 278 M65-69 00:23:35 7 260 1.9490
427 ADDISON David M 61 ANNANDALE (NSW) 256 M60-64 00:23:40 14 261 1.9559
429 WILLIAMS Craig M 32 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 968 M30-34 00:23:41 44 262 1.9573
432 GOFFIN Patrick M 40   418 M40-44 00:23:49 21 263 1.9683
434 LEE Thomas M 30 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 789 M30-34 00:23:53 45 264 1.9738
436 CUMMINS Will M 53  (NSW) 407 M50-54 00:23:57 25 265 1.9793
440 EKINCI Onur M 33   312 M30-34 00:24:03 46 266 1.9876
446 SANDS Brendan M 47 WOOLLOOMOOLOO  (NSW) 886 M45-49 00:24:17 37 267 2.0069
448 BEVAN Gordon M 49 HURLSTONE PARK (NSW) 293 M45-49 00:24:28 38 268 2.0220
451 MUNNERY Richard M 25 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 963 M30-34 00:24:38 47 269 2.0358
457 GODBY Ian M 46 WAVERLEY (NSW) 880 M45-49 00:25:12 39 270 2.0826
461 STANFORD Leo M 11 PADDINGTON (NSW) 711 M10-13 00:25:19 13 271 2.0923
462 CHAPMAN Nick M 43 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 852 M40-44 00:25:19 22 272 2.0923
463 ASH Mick M 55 BALMAIN (NSW) 227 M55-59 00:25:19 20 273 2.0923
464 FREUDEN David M 52 BONDI (NSW) 900 M50-54 00:25:22 26 274 2.0964
465 STANFORD Paul M 44 PADDINGTON (NSW) 863 M40-44 00:25:23 23 275 2.0978
466 LEIBOVICH SEREBRENIK Axel M 27 Argentina 752 M25-29 00:25:26 36 276 2.1019
467 CHIMES Doron M 24 WATSONS BAY (NSW) 734 M20-24 00:25:31 9 277 2.1088
468 SCHAAFSMA Mark M 55 NORTH RYDE (NSW) 239 M55-59 00:25:32 21 278 2.1102
470 AUSTIN Max M 30 DOUBLE BAY  (NSW) 63 M30-34 00:25:36 48 279 2.1157
476 MONTGOMERY Alan M 52   505 M50-54 00:27:07 27 280 2.2410
478 TER WISSCHA Daniel M 29 BAULKHAM HILLS  (NSW) 755 M25-29 00:27:15 37 281 2.2521
479 HOPKINSON Dom M 27 WAVERTON (NSW) 962 M25-29 00:27:19 38 282 2.2576
480 BULAFKIN Jess M 33 BONDI  (NSW) 779 M30-34 00:27:22 49 283 2.2617
482 CALEY Feargal M 44 HABERFIELD  (NSW) 130 M40-44 00:27:45 24 284 2.2934
488 HARDY Edward M 30 GLEBE (NSW) 310 M30-34 00:35:41 50 285 2.9490