Bondi to Bronte Swim, Sunday, December 2, 2018 - 2km results overall          
Pos'n O'all Surname Forename Sex Race # Cat. Time Sex Pos'n Cat Pos'n
1 LOUIS Kendrick 1880 M Elite  0:23:10 1 1
2 ATTARD Joshua 2 M Elite  0:23:12 2 2
3 GUTHRIE Cormac 71 M Elite  0:23:20 3 3
4 THORLEY Bill 19 M Elite  0:23:25 4 4
5 SPANTON Oliver 16 M Elite  0:23:25 5 5
6 MARTIN Tayla 30 F Elite  0:23:30 1 1
7 KIDA Yumi 29 F Elite  0:23:32 2 2
8 ANDREWS Jake 1 M Elite  0:23:39 6 6
9 EASTON Riley 3 M Elite  0:23:49 7 7
10 WHITE Jordan 34 F Elite  0:23:50 3 3
11 THIEL Peter 18 M Wetsuit  0:23:58 8 1
12 SORENSEN Carl 79 M 16-19  0:24:55 9 1
13 MCMAHON Daniel 133 M 20-24  0:25:11 10 1
14 WIELAND Duke 49 M U16  0:25:14 11 1
15 BENNETT Angus 1814 M Elite  0:26:04 12 8
16 MEWING Andrew 11 M Elite  0:26:10 13 9
17 MORGAN Brooke 31 F Elite  0:26:11 4 4
18 LOGAN Jordan 9 M Elite  0:26:14 14 10
19 THOMAS Sophie 32 F Elite  0:26:16 5 5
20 WHITFIELD Zoe 1595 F Elite  0:26:18 6 6
21 RUDGLEY Adam 13 M Elite  0:26:19 15 11
22 SPROULE Conor 17 M Elite  0:26:24 16 12
23 HANBY Justin 1002 M Elite  0:26:27 17 13
24 WILSON Chris 22 M Elite  0:26:30 18 14
25 HIGGINS John 40 M U16  0:26:34 19 2
26 BACINA Michael 628 M 35-39  0:26:38 20 1
27 VIVIAN Philip 1698 M 50-54  0:26:54 21 1
28 INNES Matthew 72 M 16-19  0:27:00 22 2
29 ROWLANDS Jake 1810 M 16-19  0:27:15 23 3
30 SENIOR SKINNER Tim 47 M U16  0:27:29 24 3
31 MAXWELL Aaron 1145 M 50-54  0:27:31 25 2
32 JOHNSTON Jesse 122 M 20-24  0:27:32 26 2
33 BATTAMS Samantha 51 F U16  0:27:34 7 1
34 WATCHMAN-NAHER Djuna 65 F U16  0:27:35 8 2
35 FINNIMORE Noah 70 M 16-19  0:27:36 27 4
36 MCKIRDY Aldrich 1852 M 25-29  0:27:36 28 1
37 LEE Dylan 1824 M 20-24  0:27:47 29 3
38 RISSTROM Caitlin 90 F 16-19  0:27:48 9 1
39 WALLACE Daniel 1181 M 50-54  0:27:51 30 3
40 MCLELLAN Luke 44 M U16  0:27:59 31 4
41 THOMSON Mitchell 285 M 25-29  0:28:01 32 2
42 VARGAS Frank 744 M 35-39  0:28:21 33 2
43 BUNZEL Lucas 201 M 25-29  0:28:25 34 3
44 BARRETT Jonathan 1100 M 50-54  0:28:27 35 4
45 SHIBATA Masaki 522 M 30-34  0:28:27 36 1
46 SCHWEIGHOFFER Mathew 145 M 20-24  0:28:27 37 4
47 KATKJAER Eva 61 F U16  0:28:28 10 3
48 WINKELMEIER Charlie 1694 M U16  0:28:30 38 5
49 WYER Maddison 1812 F 20-24  0:28:34 11 1
50 CONDIE Graeme 1319 M 60-64  0:28:34 39 1
51 BLEASEL Jonathan 197 M 25-29  0:28:38 40 4
52 PRINCE David 1497 M 25-29  0:28:40 41 5
53 HICKMAN James 858 M Elite  0:28:41 42 15
54 LOOMIS Allie 172 F 20-24  0:28:41 12 2
55 JAMES Justin 7 M Elite  0:28:42 43 16
56 SCAFFIDI Sophie 1441 F U16  0:28:44 13 4
57 WELSH Coco 95 F 16-19  0:28:51 14 2
58 COLE Tom 402 M 30-34  0:28:52 44 2
59 HENRY Jordan 1517 M 20-24  0:28:53 45 5
60 SMITH Regan 48 M U16  0:28:53 46 6
61 DESFORGES Achille 37 M U16  0:28:57 47 7
62 EDENBOROUGH James 653 M 35-39  0:28:59 48 3
63 ANDERSON Spot 1094 M Wetsuit  0:29:05 49 2
64 STARR Eloise 1652 F 35-39  0:29:07 15 1
65 MUSTOE Colin 1338 M 60-64  0:29:09 50 2
66 BLACK Benjamin 389 M 30-34  0:29:13 51 3
67 FAN Jason 224 M 25-29  0:29:14 52 6
68 DI TRAGOLIA Cristina 1554 F 30-34  0:29:15 16 1
69 MCCLELLAND John 1025 M 45-49  0:29:16 53 1
70 JOSPEH Robert 1582 M 55-59  0:29:17 54 1
71 MCDONALD Keith 1026 M 45-49  0:29:19 55 2
72 SHANAHAN Cody 1836 M 25-29  0:29:26 56 7
73 ABBOTT Trent 1851 M 25-29  0:29:27 57 8
74 TIPPETT Kurt 538 M 30-34  0:29:28 58 4
75 WAKEFIELD Max 289 M 25-29  0:29:34 59 9
76 LOVE Nico 1651 M Elite  0:29:38 60 17
77 ALKEMADE Lucy 82 F 16-19  0:29:41 17 3
78 SUGRUE Danika 186 F 20-24  0:29:42 18 3
79 MILLIKIN Matthew 135 M 20-24  0:29:42 61 6
80 WALLACE James 544 M 30-34  0:29:44 62 5
81 VISCH Alastair 914 M 40-44  0:29:48 63 1
82 JANDER Felix 450 M 30-34  0:29:49 64 6
83 O'SULLIVAN Mark 1519 M 50-54  0:29:50 65 5
84 WYLLIE Robert 921 M 40-44  0:29:51 66 2
85 TICEHURST Amelia 93 F 16-19  0:29:51 19 4
86 HENRY Talbot 857 M 40-44  0:29:53 67 3
87 MAY Brian 1261 M 55-59  0:29:56 68 2
88 GRAHAM Andrew 850 M 40-44  0:29:56 69 4
89 WOMERSLEY Edward 291 M 25-29  0:29:59 70 10
90 KIRKPATRICK Bren 455 M 30-34  0:30:01 71 7
91 MAHONEY Craig 874 M 40-44  0:30:02 72 5
92 WILSON Ian 1188 M 50-54  0:30:02 73 6
93 REYNOLDS Naomi 347 F 25-29  0:30:03 20 1
94 STRONACH Fin 281 M 25-29  0:30:03 74 11
95 TING Rachelle 366 F 25-29  0:30:06 21 2
96 GREENBURY Barrie 5 M 55-59  0:30:08 75 3
97 TASHKINOV Aleksandr 1873 M 50-54  0:30:11 76 7
98 PORSKAMP Peter 266 M 25-29  0:30:21 77 12
99 CAILLET Vincent 396 M 30-34  0:30:22 78 8
100 STUBBS Lawrence 1805 M 55-59  0:30:24 79 4
101 ROBINSON Jackson 271 M 25-29  0:30:26 80 13
102 HILLIARD Kate 319 F 25-29  0:30:26 22 3
103 NAIDEL Gary 1568 M 50-54  0:30:33 81 8
104 DILL-MACKY Richard 1321 M 60-64  0:30:34 82 3
105 ABBOTT Sean 962 M 45-49  0:30:34 83 3
106 ULCOQ Hannah 94 F 16-19  0:30:36 23 5
107 TAYLOR Thomas 1380 M 65-69  0:30:37 84 1
108 HENRY Mitchell 234 M 25-29  0:30:39 85 14
109 GWYNNE Matthew 1128 M 50-54  0:30:46 86 9
110 NIXON Tim 698 M 35-39  0:30:47 87 4
111 HEYDON Paul 672 M 35-39  0:30:49 88 5
112 MOORE Simon 1156 M 50-54  0:30:50 89 10
113 HOSKING Tom 447 M 30-34  0:30:50 90 9
114 BENNETT Shaun 387 M 30-34  0:30:50 91 10
115 CHEATLEY David 1228 M 55-59  0:30:55 92 5
116 SUTTON Aylisha 92 F 16-19  0:30:56 24 6
117 O'NEILL Chris 699 M 35-39  0:30:56 93 6
118 ATKINS Harry 1477 M 20-24  0:30:57 94 7
119 HENSHAW Savannah 1847 F 20-24  0:30:59 25 4
120 YOUNG Joshua 295 M 25-29  0:31:01 95 15
121 DAVIS Tom 112 M 20-24  0:31:01 96 8
122 KEEVERS John 1685 M 60-64  0:31:01 97 4
123 LEGRAND Sacha 126 M 20-24  0:31:02 98 9
124 SALTER Ryan 718 M 35-39  0:31:02 99 7
125 TICEHURST Laura 64 F U16  0:31:02 26 5
126 MURPHY Timothy 77 M 16-19  0:31:02 100 5
127 UNTHANK Harry 150 M 20-24  0:31:04 101 10
128 CANDLER Karen 1283 F 55-59  0:31:04 27 1
129 LLEWELLYN Angharad 1817 F 25-29  0:31:04 28 4
130 SPARKES Eric 149 M 20-24  0:31:06 102 11
131 LUMSDEN Angus 252 M 25-29  0:31:06 103 16
132 VALLENCE Gabriella 187 F 20-24  0:31:08 29 5
133 COSGROVE Charles 1445 M 20-24  0:31:10 104 12
134 TARBIT Greg 735 M 35-39  0:31:11 105 8
135 IRELAND Tony 863 M 40-44  0:31:12 106 6
136 BLANK Vaughan 1101 M 50-54  0:31:12 107 11
137 OWEN Claire 1211 F 50-54  0:31:13 30 1
138 PUGA Marcos 661 M 35-39  0:31:14 108 9
139 BARON Jack 101 M 20-24  0:31:14 109 13
140 LEAMON Rosemary 1298 F 55-59  0:31:17 31 2
141 BUCHANAN Lucy 757 F 35-39  0:31:19 32 2
142 BYRNE James 640 M 35-39  0:31:21 110 10
143 CHRISTOPHER Andrew 1438 M 50-54  0:31:22 111 12
144 HOY Matt 674 M 35-39  0:31:23 112 11
145 MAGYARY Nicola 174 F 20-24  0:31:23 33 6
146 NAIRN Hugo 45 M U16  0:31:24 113 8
147 FLAHERTY Meg 166 F 20-24  0:31:25 34 7
148 WINTOUR Paul 1827 M 35-39  0:31:27 114 12
149 CLYNE Olivia 55 F U16  0:31:28 35 6
150 QUINN Nicholas 46 M U16  0:31:30 115 9
151 VAN DYK Sybrand 287 M 25-29  0:31:31 116 17
152 GILLESPIE Brad 847 M 40-44  0:31:31 117 7
153 SPENCE Justin 728 M 35-39  0:31:31 118 13
154 TREVORROW James 1807 M 25-29  0:31:31 119 18
155 DRINKWATER Mark 834 M 40-44  0:31:32 120 8
156 ALEXANDER David 1315 M Wetsuit  0:31:33 121 3
157 ABBOTT Shaun 1850 M 25-29  0:31:33 122 19
158 BERGAMASCHI Benedetto 195 M 25-29  0:31:35 123 20
159 MILLS Ben 1154 M Wetsuit  0:31:35 124 4
160 GILLIS Jade 85 F 16-19  0:31:36 36 7
161 QUINN Adam 708 M 35-39  0:31:38 125 14
162 SPIES Tim 906 M 40-44  0:31:40 126 9
163 PATEL David 701 M 35-39  0:31:46 127 15
164 QUINN Angus 709 M 35-39  0:31:47 128 16
165 FITZPATRICK Peter 1240 M 55-59  0:31:48 129 6
166 LORBACK Matt 1551 M 40-44  0:31:48 130 10
167 WEBB Sam 545 M 30-34  0:31:49 131 11
168 BULLIVANT Belinda 758 F 35-39  0:31:49 37 3
169 BROTHERHOOD Peter 638 M Wetsuit  0:31:50 132 5
170 LOOMES Oliver 463 M 30-34  0:31:51 133 12
171 WILSON Monique 66 F U16  0:31:52 38 7
172 BATTEN Kiera 556 F 30-34  0:31:53 39 2
173 CARROLL Harries 1543 M 40-44  0:31:54 134 11
174 ITZSTEIN Tyler 1569 M 25-29  0:31:54 135 21
175 MANNING Brooke 86 F 16-19  0:31:57 40 8
176 ESCALERA PENA Leonardo 222 M 25-29  0:31:57 136 22
177 BOUSTRED Niell 1224 M 55-59  0:31:57 137 7
178 MORONEY Simon 473 M 30-34  0:31:59 138 13
179 OVERDEVEST Noelle 794 F 35-39  0:31:59 41 4
180 SOBEY Josh 530 M 30-34  0:31:59 139 14
181 STEWART Sam 1681 M 40-44  0:32:00 140 12
182 KOHAN Rachel 170 F 20-24  0:32:00 42 8
183 STREHAR Claudia 63 F U16  0:32:01 43 8
184 FERGUSON Darcy 38 M U16  0:32:01 141 10
185 BREEN Neil 1105 M 50-54  0:32:04 142 13
186 GIBSON Tom 1244 M 55-59  0:32:04 143 8
187 IZZARD Rob 1013 M 45-49  0:32:05 144 4
188 MCMAHON Trevor 1264 M 55-59  0:32:06 145 9
189 ROGERS Cooper Lee 1598 M 25-29  0:32:07 146 23
190 ORR Douglas 1646 M 50-54  0:32:07 147 14
191 MCARTHUR Christopher 1148 M 50-54  0:32:07 148 15
192 MEIJER Jesse 10 M Wetsuit  0:32:08 149 6
193 COBLE Murray 1230 M 55-59  0:32:08 150 10
194 MCKELVIE Michael 1150 M 50-54  0:32:09 151 16
195 SANTOS Louise 1085 F 45-49  0:32:10 44 1
196 CAMERON Thomas 205 M 25-29  0:32:11 152 24
197 WINDAHL Holly 97 F 16-19  0:32:13 45 9
198 BURNS Sara 25 F Elite  0:32:14 46 7
199 NEZVAL Adam 1034 M 45-49  0:32:14 153 5
200 HORROCKS Emma 28 F 25-29  0:32:15 47 5
201 HALL Georgia 583 F 30-34  0:32:16 48 3
202 JAMES Katie 1615 F 20-24  0:32:16 49 9
203 ALLAIN Mark 67 M 16-19  0:32:17 154 6
204 CROFT-TROLLOPE Charlotte 57 F U16  0:32:18 50 9
205 WHETSTONE Isabella 96 F 16-19  0:32:18 51 10
206 VRACA Daniel 288 M 25-29  0:32:21 155 25
207 JAMES Matthew 121 M 20-24  0:32:22 156 14
208 RILEY Thomas 269 M 25-29  0:32:23 157 26
209 ANDERSON Finn 35 M U16  0:32:23 158 11
210 GREEN Michael 434 M 30-34  0:32:24 159 15
211 STRINGFELLOW Gavin 1051 M 45-49  0:32:24 160 6
212 HARRINGTON Sam 439 M 30-34  0:32:25 161 16
213 COSTELLO Andrew 825 M 40-44  0:32:27 162 13
214 PORTER Ben 267 M Wetsuit  0:32:28 163 7
215 GREENBLO Shaun 435 M 30-34  0:32:28 164 17
216 WENKE Brendan 1280 M 55-59  0:32:33 165 11
217 JONES Braedon 242 M 25-29  0:32:35 166 27
218 CLARK Tim 1113 M 50-54  0:32:36 167 17
219 DOWNING Annabel 309 F 25-29  0:32:38 52 6
220 SPENCER Jimmy 729 M 35-39  0:32:41 168 17
221 ESCONDRILLAS Fernando 656 M 35-39  0:32:41 169 18
222 HURLEY Aoife 2066 F 25-29  0:32:42 53 7
223 CARTER Nic 209 M 25-29  0:32:46 170 28
224 WATKINS Joe 916 M 40-44  0:32:47 171 14
225 EVANS Aaron 223 M 25-29  0:32:47 172 29
226 PROCTOR Christopher 497 M 30-34  0:32:49 173 18
227 WATSON Kelly 810 F 35-39  0:32:50 54 5
228 LUCAS Daniel 1333 M 60-64  0:32:50 174 5
229 SERVAAS Kim 614 F 30-34  0:32:51 55 4
230 MCCOUAT Nick 691 M 35-39  0:32:51 175 19
231 CRAMPTON Mark 827 M 40-44  0:32:52 176 15
232 BEGGS Matthew 386 M 30-34  0:32:56 177 19
233 TIMMS Alex 537 M 30-34  0:32:58 178 20
234 HINCKFUSS Hugo 41 M U16  0:32:58 179 12
235 LONG Peter 1390 M 70+  0:32:58 180 1
236 FLANAGAN Christopher 1326 M 60-64  0:33:02 181 6
237 TOROK Anna 1579 F 40-44  0:33:02 56 1
238 OWEN Justin 1637 M 35-39  0:33:02 182 20
239 SPENCER Jane 185 F 20-24  0:33:03 57 10
240 WILLIAMS Mark 1281 M 55-59  0:33:03 183 12
241 CORNISH Kathy 2501 F 55-59  0:33:04 58 3
242 CARROLL Trent 206 M 25-29  0:33:05 184 30
243 LANGSWORTH Carlie 781 F 35-39  0:33:05 59 6
244 JAMES David 1251 M 55-59  0:33:06 185 13
245 WARD Nick 1182 M 50-54  0:33:06 186 18
246 THAXTER Stephen 1806 M 55-59  0:33:07 187 14
247 SLOANE Elizabeth 1308 F 55-59  0:33:07 60 4
248 GILSENAN Carl 848 M 40-44  0:33:08 188 16
249 GRUWEZ Lucas 1664 M U16  0:33:09 189 13
250 MURRAY Tom 137 M 20-24  0:33:09 190 15
251 HERBERT Rebecca 940 F 40-44  0:33:09 61 2
252 EGAN Chris 1122 M 50-54  0:33:10 191 19
253 BRBOT Luke 200 M 25-29  0:33:10 192 31
254 GOODALL Peter 665 M 35-39  0:33:10 193 21
255 WELFARE Maggie 373 F 25-29  0:33:11 62 8
256 BYRNES Charlotte 564 F 30-34  0:33:12 63 5
257 FALCONER Mark 1238 M 55-59  0:33:12 194 15
258 MOORE Kaitlin 603 F 30-34  0:33:14 64 6
259 HARRIS Ken 1662 M 55-59  0:33:14 195 16
260 WILSON Henry 1187 M 50-54  0:33:14 196 20
261 TAYLOR Craig 1379 M 65-69  0:33:15 197 2
262 BELL Graeme 1223 M 55-59  0:33:16 198 17
263 ROSS George 1518 M 35-39  0:33:16 199 22
264 EASTON David 1647 M 25-29  0:33:16 200 32
265 CHANCELLOR Emily 304 F 25-29  0:33:17 65 9
266 MCKINLAY William 132 M 20-24  0:33:17 201 16
267 HOUSTON Sean 236 M 25-29  0:33:18 202 33
268 SWEANEY Rhys 1485 M 40-44  0:33:19 203 17
269 HUGHES Danny 1134 M 50-54  0:33:20 204 21
270 JOHNSON Rob 1331 M 60-64  0:33:20 205 7
271 THOMPSON Will 277 M 25-29  0:33:20 206 34
272 HOBBY Susan 1200 F 50-54  0:33:22 66 2
273 FINNEGAN Ed 418 M 30-34  0:33:23 207 21
274 PALMERLEE Portia 62 F U16  0:33:24 67 10
275 MARTIN Scott 1144 M 50-54  0:33:24 208 22
276 EADIE Lisa 311 F 25-29  0:33:24 68 10
277 FAIRBAIRN Stewart 1325 M 60-64  0:33:24 209 8
278 STRAIN Matilda 1442 F 20-24  0:33:25 69 11
279 FISHER Brendan 116 M 20-24  0:33:26 210 17
280 BENNETTS Steve 816 M 40-44  0:33:26 211 18
281 POULET Laure 343 F 25-29  0:33:26 70 11
282 BRENNAN Russell 1106 M 50-54  0:33:27 212 23
283 TROTTER Mitch 80 M Wetsuit  0:33:28 213 8
284 DOGGETT Nathan 1833 M 40-44  0:33:28 214 19
285 COLLINS Garry 1231 M 55-59  0:33:29 215 18
286 MARTIN Heidi 1525 F U16  0:33:30 71 11
287 FOO Darran 225 M 25-29  0:33:30 216 35
288 CARMICHAEL Daniel 1521 M 35-39  0:33:31 217 23
289 BUCKLAND Amelia 156 F 20-24  0:33:32 72 12
290 WYER Thomas 749 M 35-39  0:33:33 218 24
291 BOOGERT Anthony 635 M 35-39  0:33:33 219 25
292 BYERLEY Trent 639 M 35-39  0:33:34 220 26
293 KHANBEIGI Sep 244 M 25-29  0:33:34 221 36
294 MILLER George 1706 M 25-29  0:33:35 222 37
295 STROUD Matthew 732 M 35-39  0:33:36 223 27
296 DOMINGUES David 830 M 40-44  0:33:37 224 20
297 JOHNSTON Ben 1634 M 30-34  0:33:38 225 22
298 BENTLEY Nicholas 194 M 25-29  0:33:38 226 38
299 BRAY Tristan 392 M 30-34  0:33:39 227 23
300 MONTGOMERIE Peter 1636 M 35-39  0:33:39 228 28
301 CHRISTIAN Liza 306 F 25-29  0:33:42 73 12
302 ANDERSON Peter 1815 M 60-64  0:33:43 229 9
303 MACKINNON Lauchlan 872 M 40-44  0:33:43 230 21
304 WEST Mark 1544 M 35-39  0:33:43 231 29
305 MACRAE Victoria 173 F 20-24  0:33:44 74 13
306 STANDLICK Brian 1499 M 60-64  0:33:46 232 10
307 QUINN Simon 710 M 35-39  0:33:47 233 30
308 COLLINS Rhys 213 M 25-29  0:33:47 234 39
309 SINAGL Marek 524 M 30-34  0:33:47 235 24
310 BEYNON Gwynne 68 M 16-19  0:33:48 236 7
311 LAWRENCE Cristina 782 F 35-39  0:33:48 75 7
312 WHITE Hamish 1830 M 45-49  0:33:49 237 7
313 MOSDELL Lizzie 88 F 16-19  0:33:50 76 11
314 DEEGAN Emily 1641 F 20-24  0:33:50 77 14
315 PARKER Tori 178 F 20-24  0:33:52 78 15
316 CIESLA Michael 400 M 30-34  0:33:52 238 25
317 DAM Louise 1194 F 50-54  0:33:52 79 3
318 HAYDEN Jason 1493 M 45-49  0:33:52 239 8
319 DOBOZY Isabella 162 F Wetsuit  0:33:53 80 1
320 MYER Ed 259 M Wetsuit  0:33:53 240 9
321 MIDDLETON William 1893 M Wetsuit  0:33:53 241 10
322 HATTON Chris 1709 M 40-44  0:33:54 242 22
323 BURKE Kate 760 F 35-39  0:33:55 81 8
324 BEYNON Harrriet 54 F U16  0:33:55 82 12
325 SONE Nick 904 M 40-44  0:33:56 243 23
326 PALMER Nicholas 1692 M 35-39  0:33:57 244 31
327 HARWOOD James 1004 M 45-49  0:33:59 245 9
328 NIXON Jane 949 F 40-44  0:33:59 83 3
329 CARLISLE Hamish 977 M 45-49  0:34:00 246 10
330 ISRAEL Graeme 448 M 30-34  0:34:01 247 26
331 MILLER Peter 1335 M 60-64  0:34:03 248 11
332 MOXHAM-HALL Vivienne 335 F 25-29  0:34:04 84 13
333 STEWART Beth 1829 F 30-34  0:34:04 85 7
334 FISK Adrian 993 M 45-49  0:34:05 249 11
335 BANAK Michael 1606 M 45-49  0:34:05 250 12
336 GUZINA Andrea 1686 F 16-19  0:34:06 86 12
337 BOREHAM Greig 1102 M 50-54  0:34:06 251 24
338 HENRICKS Scott 1131 M 50-54  0:34:08 252 25
339 WELCH Mark 1557 M 40-44  0:34:08 253 24
340 BLAKEY Tim 104 M 20-24  0:34:09 254 18
341 JONES Alexander 451 M 30-34  0:34:10 255 27
342 LUGSDIN Allister 1811 M 60-64  0:34:11 256 12
343 SCALI Elliot 274 M 25-29  0:34:11 257 40
344 LOUIS Howard 464 M 30-34  0:34:11 258 28
345 MITCHELL Ian 471 M 30-34  0:34:12 259 29
346 LIEBMANN Colin 1257 M 55-59  0:34:12 260 19
347 HILL Kimberley 1844 F 35-39  0:34:13 87 9
348 HASKO Catherine 585 F 30-34  0:34:13 88 8
349 MCCREERY Susan 1358 F 60-64  0:34:14 89 1
350 MCFADYEN Tom 131 M 20-24  0:34:14 261 19
351 WULLIE Daniel 1504 M 45-49  0:34:16 262 13
352 LAKE Karen 779 F Wetsuit  0:34:16 90 2
353 WALSMAN David 1479 M 45-49  0:34:17 263 14
354 ALDER Lucy 1593 F U16  0:34:17 91 13
355 ROBERTS David 270 M Wetsuit  0:34:17 264 11
356 MILLS Donna 789 F 35-39  0:34:20 92 10
357 HARTWIG Will 39 M U16  0:34:21 265 14
358 ROCHA ADAMES Christian 506 M 30-34  0:34:21 266 30
359 MORT Tom 476 M 30-34  0:34:22 267 31
360 DWYER Amy 574 F 30-34  0:34:22 93 9
361 RALPH Maryke 179 F 20-24  0:34:23 94 16
362 RUDD Jesse 511 M 30-34  0:34:23 268 32
363 FORSTER Ruth 1861 F 25-29  0:34:23 95 14
364 PALAZZO Chiara 604 F 30-34  0:34:24 96 10
365 BALDERSTONE John 1098 M 50-54  0:34:24 269 26
366 CHANDLER Leon 1564 M 40-44  0:34:27 270 25
367 GRAY David 1126 M 50-54  0:34:27 271 27
368 PATTULLO Felicity 1649 F 35-39  0:34:28 97 11
369 KIRKMAN Michael 1389 M 70+  0:34:28 272 2
370 DONZE Alice 26 F Elite  0:34:31 98 8
371 WHELAN David 1064 M 45-49  0:34:31 273 15
372 WADSWORTH Holly 1549 F 20-24  0:34:32 99 17
373 MAHONY Alex 75 M 16-19  0:34:33 274 8
374 NOCK James 1159 M 50-54  0:34:33 275 28
375 WEI Min 1279 M 55-59  0:34:33 276 20
376 RICHARDS Emma 1670 F 30-34  0:34:33 100 11
377 PHILLIPS Iain 1700 M 65-69  0:34:33 277 3
378 PARR Greg 1451 M 55-59  0:34:34 278 21
379 PRITCHARD Jason 78 M 16-19  0:34:34 279 9
380 STANLEY Lou Lou 1597 F 45-49  0:34:34 101 2
381 INGLIS Adrian 1012 M 45-49  0:34:35 280 16
382 BALDASSARRE Mark 1097 M 50-54  0:34:35 281 29
383 FULLBROOK Steven 844 M 40-44  0:34:36 282 26
384 STEWART Luke 908 M 40-44  0:34:36 283 27
385 CHEEK Dean 642 M 35-39  0:34:37 284 32
386 BROWN Hilton 1108 M 50-54  0:34:37 285 30
387 FREEMAN Sandy 167 F 20-24  0:34:37 102 18
388 WRIGHT Emma 812 F 35-39  0:34:38 103 12
389 LANGFIELD Sam 125 M 20-24  0:34:39 286 20
390 PATENAUDE Mark 703 M 35-39  0:34:39 287 33
391 PLAYFAIR Judy 1384 F 65-69  0:34:39 104 1
392 COBDEN Simon 1229 M 55-59  0:34:40 288 22
393 MAULEON Carlos 1406 M 30-34  0:34:40 289 33
394 MOCLAIR Donna 1208 F 50-54  0:34:41 105 4
395 APPLEBY Monica 752 F 35-39  0:34:41 106 13
396 MCRAE Anna 87 F 16-19  0:34:41 107 13
397 LECKIE Lauren 326 F 25-29  0:34:41 108 15
398 ARBER Rebecca 553 F 30-34  0:34:42 109 12
399 YOUNG Kate 1644 F 30-34  0:34:42 110 13
400 MOORE Lachlan 76 M 16-19  0:34:42 290 10
401 O'NEILL Rosie 337 F 25-29  0:34:42 111 16
402 GILMARTIN Edward 1124 M 50-54  0:34:43 291 31
403 MARSHALL Ian 688 M 35-39  0:34:44 292 34
404 KIRK Edwin 1140 M 50-54  0:34:44 293 32
405 FLEMING Matthew 660 M 35-39  0:34:45 294 35
406 HOLMES Andrea 586 F 30-34  0:34:46 112 14
407 HIBBERT Claire 1656 F 25-29  0:34:47 113 17
408 FADDY Matthew 1882 M 45-49  0:34:47 295 17
409 TRIBO Oriol 739 M 35-39  0:34:47 296 36
410 LOVATO David 1840 M 40-44  0:34:48 297 28
411 SIMPSON-LEE Margaret 1846 F 45-49  0:34:48 114 3
412 CAMERON Andy 203 M 25-29  0:34:49 298 41
413 WOODBURY Daniel 549 M 30-34  0:34:50 299 34
414 BOURS Helen 1825 F Wetsuit  0:34:50 115 3
415 RANDY Morgan 180 F 20-24  0:34:51 116 19
416 MALMSTROM Nina 786 F 35-39  0:34:51 117 14
417 EDER Jane 1457 F 40-44  0:34:51 118 4
418 CRAWFORD Fin 1234 M 55-59  0:34:53 300 23
419 KOSLOWSKI Kristin 592 F 30-34  0:34:53 119 15
420 STACKPOOL Jim 1274 M 55-59  0:34:54 301 24
421 GASSON John 1243 M 55-59  0:34:54 302 25
422 JACOBSON Kevin 1250 M 55-59  0:34:55 303 26
423 RAYMENT David 896 M 40-44  0:34:56 304 29
424 HILLMAN Angus 444 M 30-34  0:34:56 305 35
425 TURNER Matthew 1663 M 25-29  0:34:56 306 42
426 BRACHT Kirrilee 1611 F 35-39  0:34:57 120 15
427 ROSS Jon 1341 M 60-64  0:34:57 307 13
428 LEJINS Ziggi 1256 M 55-59  0:34:58 308 27
429 PEARLMAN Sam 1162 M 50-54  0:34:59 309 33
430 CHEN Charles 108 M 20-24  0:34:59 310 21
431 CREMER Audrey 160 F 20-24  0:34:59 121 20
432 ZINN Zachary 81 M 16-19  0:34:59 311 11
433 DESFORGES Patrick 983 M 45-49  0:35:00 312 18
434 DOWSE Reg 1822 M 16-19  0:35:00 313 12
435 O'GORMAN Bridie 89 F 16-19  0:35:01 122 14
436 MITCHELL Ashley 1645 M 30-34  0:35:01 314 36
437 SHEAN Michael 722 M 35-39  0:35:02 315 37
438 AUBIN Brian 1221 M 55-59  0:35:02 316 28
439 HOOPER Benjamin 120 M 20-24  0:35:03 317 22
440 BOYCE Matt 391 M 30-34  0:35:03 318 37
441 LEWIS Simon 250 M 25-29  0:35:03 319 43
442 TAN Jonathon 282 M Wetsuit  0:35:03 320 12
443 KEMMANN Urs 680 M 35-39  0:35:04 321 38
444 GAYTON Adam 427 M 30-34  0:35:05 322 38
445 BURNS Hannah 303 F 25-29  0:35:05 123 18
446 STOJ Michal 731 M 35-39  0:35:06 323 39
447 MORRIS Daniel 1030 M 45-49  0:35:06 324 19
448 HETHERINGTON David 1006 M 45-49  0:35:06 325 20
449 DUNN Richard 1683 M 25-29  0:35:07 326 44
450 BUCHANAN Andrew 821 M 40-44  0:35:07 327 30
451 STRICKLAND Martyn 1177 M 50-54  0:35:07 328 34
452 DAVIDSON Nicola 1563 F 40-44  0:35:08 124 5
453 SERHON Matthew 146 M 20-24  0:35:09 329 23
454 ROWAN Andrew 510 M 30-34  0:35:09 330 39
455 LAING Matt 124 M 20-24  0:35:09 331 24
456 BARRY Michael 814 M 40-44  0:35:09 332 31
457 ELLIS Ryan 655 M 35-39  0:35:10 333 40
458 MCEVOY Tina 1856 F Wetsuit  0:35:10 125 4
459 WADSWORTH Harriet 1548 F 20-24  0:35:11 126 21
460 CLELAND William 211 M 25-29  0:35:13 334 45
461 SOMERVILLE Tom 280 M 25-29  0:35:13 335 46
462 LE Jonathan 249 M 25-29  0:35:13 336 47
463 LAWSON Archie 74 M 16-19  0:35:14 337 13
464 MOORE Tony 1336 M 60-64  0:35:14 338 14
465 LARBY Thomas 247 M 25-29  0:35:15 339 48
466 MOSS Renee 790 F 35-39  0:35:15 127 16
467 SRIBNEY Michael 1048 M 45-49  0:35:15 340 21
468 MITCHELL Sam 1537 M 40-44  0:35:15 341 32
469 COTTLE Julian 216 M 25-29  0:35:16 342 49
470 CRANWELL Hugo 69 M 16-19  0:35:16 343 14
471 ECHANIZ Eneko 221 M 25-29  0:35:16 344 50
472 RAVINDRAN Simon 712 M 35-39  0:35:17 345 41
473 MOFFA Dan 695 M 35-39  0:35:18 346 42
474 CHAN Jennifer 158 F 20-24  0:35:18 128 22
475 DASIO Richard 1583 M 35-39  0:35:18 347 43
476 CULLEN Brendan 981 M 45-49  0:35:19 348 22
477 SOUTTER Natalie 359 F 25-29  0:35:19 129 19
478 BREWSTER Sarah 1416 F FFFF  0:35:22 130 1
479 CLYNE Sophia 1418 F FFFF  0:35:23 131 2
480 WALES Lucy 369 F 25-29  0:35:23 132 20
481 SMITH Kate 357 F 25-29  0:35:24 133 21
482 CLYNE Shaun 1400 M FFFF  0:35:24 349 1
483 ZAJIC Melissa 813 F 35-39  0:35:24 134 17
484 TECHERA Mike 1697 M 25-29  0:35:24 350 51
485 MARTIN Carolyn 1300 F 55-59  0:35:25 135 5
486 D'EMDEN Jacqueline 307 F 25-29  0:35:26 136 22
487 HEWAT James 119 M 20-24  0:35:27 351 25
488 BILLINGSLEY Lucie 925 F 40-44  0:35:27 137 6
489 QUINN Brendon 894 M 40-44  0:35:28 352 33
490 MOTTEE Nick 478 M 30-34  0:35:28 353 40
491 MORTIMER Luke 258 M 25-29  0:35:29 354 52
492 HUTCHINSON Oscar 237 M 25-29  0:35:29 355 53
493 MUTAVDZIC Mischa 885 M 40-44  0:35:29 356 34
494 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne 1196 F 50-54  0:35:31 138 5
495 NOBILIA Adam 1508 M 40-44  0:35:31 357 35
496 WALLER Samuel 20 M 25-29  0:35:32 358 54
497 WILLIS Danielle 1600 F 25-29  0:35:32 139 23
498 SHARPE Juliet 957 F 40-44  0:35:32 140 7
499 O'HAGAN Nicholas 1578 M 40-44  0:35:33 359 36
500 GALOVA Zuzana 315 F 25-29  0:35:33 141 24
501 WOOD Tom 292 M 25-29  0:35:33 360 55
502 THORN John 1345 M 60-64  0:35:33 361 15
503 ZEMANCHEFF Rosie 1892 F 25-29  0:35:34 142 25
504 MARKS Annica 602 F 30-34  0:35:34 143 16
505 GILLIS Richard 997 M 45-49  0:35:35 362 23
506 GAMBLE Roger 4 M 40-44  0:35:37 363 37
507 PURCELL Stephanie 344 F 25-29  0:35:37 144 26
508 WATSON Eloise 371 F 25-29  0:35:38 145 27
509 MCNAMARA Joe 879 M 40-44  0:35:39 364 38
510 GELETA Matthew 227 M 25-29  0:35:39 365 56
511 GIL Elvira 579 F 30-34  0:35:40 146 17
512 BENNIE Stephen 1894 M 25-29  0:35:40 366 57
513 DALEY Ben 1484 M 30-34  0:35:41 367 41
514 ROBERTSON Henry 142 M 20-24  0:35:42 368 26
515 GORDON-SMITH Michael 1567 M 55-59  0:35:42 369 29
516 SHRIMPTON Marc 726 M 35-39  0:35:43 370 44
517 MCDONALD Kenneth 1842 M 50-54  0:35:43 371 35
518 ALLEN Nick 189 M 25-29  0:35:43 372 58
519 RUDD Ignatius 144 M 20-24  0:35:43 373 27
520 CATHCART Todd 641 M 35-39  0:35:44 374 45
521 HOLLIS Julia 320 F 25-29  0:35:44 147 28
522 BETTS Gabrielle 52 F U16  0:35:44 148 14
523 MCALPINE Chas 875 M 40-44  0:35:45 375 39
524 KIDSTON Hamish 43 M U16  0:35:46 376 15
525 SCALI Nicholas 1684 M 30-34  0:35:46 377 42
526 DONGER Aurelia 58 F U16  0:35:47 149 15
527 TORRENS COLL Alejandro 737 M 35-39  0:35:48 378 46
528 WRIGHT Simon 920 M 40-44  0:35:49 379 40
529 MATTHEWS Peter 1024 M 45-49  0:35:49 380 24
530 GORDON Margaret 317 F 25-29  0:35:49 150 29
531 GARCIS Ianik 1473 M 25-29  0:35:50 381 59
532 LEESE Fergus 1022 M 45-49  0:35:51 382 25
533 BALDWIN Luke 193 M 25-29  0:35:52 383 60
534 HARMAN Jim 1003 M 45-49  0:35:52 384 26
535 MELVIN Sarah 333 F 25-29  0:35:52 151 30
536 GERAHTY Eliza 59 F U16  0:35:53 152 16
537 HENDERSON Luke 443 M 30-34  0:35:53 385 43
538 RICHARDS Rhys 502 M 30-34  0:35:53 386 44
539 NEWLAND Conal 1897 M 40-44  0:35:53 387 41
540 WAKELIN Tracey 960 F 40-44  0:35:56 153 8
541 GARSIDE Julia 1533 F 25-29  0:35:56 154 31
542 ROSSI Matthew 1617 M 25-29  0:35:57 388 61
543 HOCKING Tony 1133 M 50-54  0:35:58 389 36
544 CAMERON Gill 1653 F 40-44  0:36:00 155 9
545 EVANS Chris 988 M 45-49  0:36:00 390 27
546 CLARK Luke 210 M 25-29  0:36:01 391 62
547 HAGGARTY Denise 1296 F 55-59  0:36:01 156 6
548 CAMPBELL Alex 1859 M 25-29  0:36:01 392 63
549 BAILEY Paul 1222 M 55-59  0:36:02 393 30
550 BILLS Tom 1712 M 40-44  0:36:02 394 42
551 FUJIKAWA Noritaka 994 M 45-49  0:36:03 395 28
552 GODDARD Benjamin 118 M 20-24  0:36:03 396 28
553 O'BRIEN Paddy 138 M 20-24  0:36:04 397 29
554 TUCKER Chris 740 M 35-39  0:36:04 398 47
555 BRAZIL Rodrigo 971 M 45-49  0:36:04 399 29
556 SINCLAIR Adam 1478 M 50-54  0:36:06 400 37
557 HOWARD Adrian 861 M 40-44  0:36:07 401 43
558 PERCY Kathryn 1883 F 30-34  0:36:07 157 18
559 FASHER Georgia 1503 F 35-39  0:36:08 158 18
560 ORTUNO URQUIDI Giovanni 263 M 25-29  0:36:08 402 64
561 QUINION Nicky 609 F 30-34  0:36:08 159 19
562 CAMERON Josh 204 M 25-29  0:36:08 403 65
563 HUGHES Alysia 169 F 20-24  0:36:09 160 23
564 DALTON Eleanor 1459 F 25-29  0:36:09 161 32
565 REMOND Katie 346 F 25-29  0:36:09 162 33
566 GRAY James 666 M 35-39  0:36:10 404 48
567 BENNETT John 967 M 45-49  0:36:10 405 30
568 VANDERHAM Brigitte 1839 F 16-19  0:36:10 163 15
569 BREHENY Richard 1620 M 35-39  0:36:10 406 49
570 HEAVENER Norman 856 M 40-44  0:36:10 407 44
571 RYAN Tim 1168 M 50-54  0:36:11 408 38
572 DAWSON Samantha 571 F 30-34  0:36:12 164 20
573 POSEL Rebecca 1643 M 20-24  0:36:12 409 30
574 BEYNON John 968 M 45-49  0:36:13 410 31
575 HEAVEY Gillian 27 F 30-34  0:36:13 165 21
576 SIMPSON Annabelle 184 F 20-24  0:36:13 166 24
577 RUSSELL Nigel 1167 M 50-54  0:36:15 411 39
578 WARD Jonathan 915 M 40-44  0:36:15 412 45
579 GROM Jerko 436 M 30-34  0:36:17 413 45
580 SIMICH Andrea 615 F 30-34  0:36:17 167 22
581 ESTCOURT Peter 1677 M 35-39  0:36:17 414 50
582 BOWDEN Andrew 1103 M 50-54  0:36:18 415 40
583 DOBBIE Brendan 1868 M 35-39  0:36:18 416 51
584 SHIRLEY David 1173 M 50-54  0:36:18 417 41
585 BANE Rory 1565 M 30-34  0:36:18 418 46
586 JACOBSON Dean 239 M 25-29  0:36:18 419 66
587 PETTIFER Jill 1362 F 60-64  0:36:19 168 2
588 GARCIA Guilherme 425 M 30-34  0:36:20 420 47
589 HUNT Jeremy 1136 M 50-54  0:36:20 421 42
590 SWINFIELD Steven 1705 M 40-44  0:36:21 422 46
591 ANDERSON Anthony 1219 M 55-59  0:36:22 423 31
592 MILLER David 1514 M 25-29  0:36:22 424 67
593 WEST Jonathon 1186 M 50-54  0:36:23 425 43
594 SORENSON Austin 148 M 20-24  0:36:23 426 31
595 TROTTER David 1275 M 55-59  0:36:24 427 32
596 DOHERTY Alicia 1515 F 35-39  0:36:24 169 19
597 HAWTHORNE Ross 1246 M 55-59  0:36:25 428 33
598 LING Katherine 171 F 20-24  0:36:25 170 25
599 MERCER Martin 1152 M 50-54  0:36:26 429 44
600 CARTER Molly 83 F 16-19  0:36:26 171 16
601 SCHLOSSER Martine 613 F 30-34  0:36:26 172 23
602 WILKINSON Susie 624 F 30-34  0:36:26 173 24
603 STEWART Andrew 1049 M 45-49  0:36:27 430 32
604 PINNEGAR Luke 496 M 30-34  0:36:27 431 48
605 LOBBECKE Eric 1142 M 50-54  0:36:27 432 45
606 BELONOGOFF Nikita 102 M 20-24  0:36:27 433 32
607 DIX Ingrid 308 F 25-29  0:36:27 174 34
608 DEVINE Mary 572 F 30-34  0:36:28 175 25
609 PURSEHOUSE Mitch 498 M 30-34  0:36:28 434 49
610 HUNT Suanne 1354 F 60-64  0:36:28 176 3
611 SNEDDON Greg 1556 M 45-49  0:36:29 435 33
612 PERCY Shaun 493 M 30-34  0:36:30 436 50
613 MURPHY Jerome 1266 M 55-59  0:36:30 437 34
614 SCOTTS Anthony 14 M Elite  0:36:30 438 18
615 MENZIES Damien 469 M 30-34  0:36:31 439 51
616 GAUJA Andris 426 M 30-34  0:36:31 440 52
617 RUSHWORTH Cameron 899 M 40-44  0:36:33 441 47
618 CABEZAS David 395 M 30-34  0:36:33 442 53
619 GIBSON Rowan 428 M 30-34  0:36:35 443 54
620 EDWARDS Alyse 312 F 25-29  0:36:35 177 35
621 LONG Catherine 597 F 30-34  0:36:35 178 26
622 ORKIN Taryn 177 F 20-24  0:36:35 179 26
623 SCHMIDT Edward 1898 M 30-34  0:36:35 444 55
624 PLAYFAIR Lou 1306 F 55-59  0:36:35 180 7
625 SALAMON Robert 1042 M 45-49  0:36:36 445 34
626 GOLDRICK Fiona 1076 F 45-49  0:36:36 181 4
627 PEATEY Sam 1475 M 20-24  0:36:36 446 33
628 CASSEGRAIN Daniel 397 M 30-34  0:36:36 447 56
629 NOONE Chris 1160 M 50-54  0:36:36 448 46
630 MACRAE Angus 128 M 20-24  0:36:37 449 34
631 RIDDEL Freya 348 F 25-29  0:36:37 182 36
632 MANTON Jemima 331 F 25-29  0:36:37 183 37
633 CARTER Anthony 1111 M 50-54  0:36:38 450 47
634 HICKS Simon 673 M 35-39  0:36:38 451 52
635 MORLEY Mitchell 1680 M 20-24  0:36:38 452 35
636 ROGERSON-WOOD Lara 181 F 20-24  0:36:38 184 27
637 NATHAN Mark 1031 M 45-49  0:36:38 453 35
638 BRAZIER Thomas 199 M 25-29  0:36:39 454 68
639 WYNN Nathan 551 M 30-34  0:36:40 455 57
640 WHEALING Jason 546 M 30-34  0:36:40 456 58
641 WORNER Philip 1596 M 50-54  0:36:42 457 48
642 RYAN Georgina 1447 F 16-19  0:36:44 185 17
643 GADDA Matteo 423 M 30-34  0:36:44 458 59
644 MCCAUGHEY Chris 877 M 45-49  0:36:44 459 36
645 D'ARCY Lindy 1195 F 50-54  0:36:45 186 6
646 GATER Mark 1446 M 40-44  0:36:46 460 48
647 CURRY-HYDE Catherine 1288 F 55-59  0:36:46 187 8
648 OTHMAN Farrah 1899 F 25-29  0:36:48 188 38
649 MISHEVSKI Sash 694 M 35-39  0:36:49 461 53
650 COOPER Mark 979 M 45-49  0:36:49 462 37
651 TOOHEY Amelia 367 F 25-29  0:36:49 189 39
652 BROWN Morgan 302 F 25-29  0:36:50 190 40
653 VIAL Gregorio 746 M 35-39  0:36:50 463 54
654 SENINE Marcos 520 M 30-34  0:36:50 464 60
655 NEILL David 886 M 40-44  0:36:51 465 49
656 GOZZO Massimo 999 M 45-49  0:36:51 466 38
657 FAULL Sarah 575 F 30-34  0:36:52 191 27
658 CRAWFORD Charlie 110 M 20-24  0:36:57 467 36
659 ROLTON Greg 1271 M 55-59  0:36:58 468 35
660 ALONSO LOVE David 964 M 45-49  0:37:00 469 39
661 BACKHOUSE Luisa 1603 F 25-29  0:37:00 192 41
662 CURTIS Swan 982 M 45-49  0:37:01 470 40
663 BARRETT Chris 631 M 35-39  0:37:02 471 55
664 CRAWFORD Peter 405 M Wetsuit  0:37:02 472 13
665 SCOTTS Jake 15 M U16  0:37:03 473 16
666 WEBSDALE James 1062 M 45-49  0:37:03 474 41
667 ROGERS James 1626 M 40-44  0:37:03 475 50
668 PODGORNOV Eugeny 1547 M 50-54  0:37:04 476 49
669 PHILLIPS Jason 1590 M 25-29  0:37:04 477 69
670 TWEMLOW Adam 913 M 40-44  0:37:04 478 51
671 STILWELL Victoria 1511 F 40-44  0:37:06 193 10
672 MCLELLAN Michael 1263 M 55-59  0:37:06 479 36
673 ANDERSON Ross 1464 M 40-44  0:37:07 480 52
674 LEE Nathan 1020 M 45-49  0:37:08 481 42
675 BUTT Daniel 822 M 40-44  0:37:08 482 53
676 ADLER Jonathan 378 M 30-34  0:37:09 483 61
677 RYAN Stuart 900 M 40-44  0:37:09 484 54
678 DE IURE Gianni 409 M 30-34  0:37:09 485 62
679 ADDISON Danielle 151 F 20-24  0:37:10 194 28
680 BROAD David 972 M 45-49  0:37:11 486 43
681 SMITH Sam 1862 M 35-39  0:37:12 487 56
682 MAK Tiffany 601 F 30-34  0:37:12 195 28
683 LEE Douglas 1255 M 55-59  0:37:12 488 37
684 FORSTERLING Sophie 576 F 30-34  0:37:12 196 29
685 BALDWIN Andrew 1456 M 30-34  0:37:13 489 63
686 TAYLOR Jeremy 736 M 35-39  0:37:14 490 57
687 BREZNIAK Julian 393 M 30-34  0:37:14 491 64
688 RALPH David 711 M 35-39  0:37:14 492 58
689 TISCHENDORF Lauren 806 F 35-39  0:37:15 197 20
690 CHADWICK Ben 1461 M 45-49  0:37:15 493 44
691 MOVSOWITZ Grant 883 M 40-44  0:37:16 494 55
692 BALL Daniel 383 M 30-34  0:37:16 495 65
693 MCKENNA Amanda 1205 F 50-54  0:37:16 198 7
694 PETIT Duncan 1469 M 40-44  0:37:17 496 56
695 SCHNELLER Lucien 517 M 30-34  0:37:17 497 66
696 MACRAE Anthony 1258 M 55-59  0:37:17 498 38
697 GLYNN Lewis 432 M 30-34  0:37:18 499 67
698 PRIESTLEY Andrew 706 M 35-39  0:37:18 500 59
699 SMITH Courtney 1841 F 20-24  0:37:19 199 29
700 CULLEN Lachlan 829 M 40-44  0:37:20 501 57
701 ROSS Ashleigh 350 F 25-29  0:37:20 200 42
702 HOSSACK Ian 1330 M 60-64  0:37:20 502 16
703 YORKE Michael 294 M 25-29  0:37:21 503 70
704 MAXWORTHY Kendall 1146 M 50-54  0:37:21 504 50
705 BUSH Sinclair 1489 M 40-44  0:37:21 505 58
706 NEILL Fraser 1158 M 50-54  0:37:21 506 51
707 EDWARDS Codie 415 M 30-34  0:37:21 507 68
708 ALDINI Stefano 379 M 30-34  0:37:21 508 69
709 BROMELL Simon 973 M 45-49  0:37:21 509 45
710 STEWART Jessica 1594 F 35-39  0:37:22 201 21
711 PELLEGRINI Andrea 704 M 35-39  0:37:22 510 60
712 BEYNON Lyndal 924 F 40-44  0:37:22 202 11
713 LEVI Tom 461 M 30-34  0:37:23 511 70
714 FREEDMAN Josh 422 M 30-34  0:37:24 512 71
715 TAYLOR Liam 283 M 25-29  0:37:25 513 71
716 LIM Sylvia 596 F 30-34  0:37:26 203 30
717 EYRES Graham 989 M 45-49  0:37:26 514 46
718 CARVER Will 107 M 20-24  0:37:26 515 37
719 HUTCHEON Donovan 676 M 35-39  0:37:27 516 61
720 WAGY Kristin 1818 F 25-29  0:37:28 204 43
721 ELVIN-JENSEN Anna 932 F 40-44  0:37:29 205 12
722 BECK Julia 922 F 40-44  0:37:30 206 13
723 BARNES David 1650 M 50-54  0:37:31 517 52
724 BOX Matthew 198 M 25-29  0:37:32 518 72
725 HARDING Ellie 318 F 25-29  0:37:32 207 44
726 LAWSON Toby 1141 M 50-54  0:37:32 519 53
727 CROWTHER Pete 1236 M 55-59  0:37:33 520 39
728 GLIKIN Yury 849 M 40-44  0:37:33 521 59
729 MCLENNAN Kirsty 1206 F 50-54  0:37:33 208 8
730 HALL Andrew 1870 M 35-39  0:37:33 522 62
731 WILCOX Nathan 21 M 30-34  0:37:34 523 72
732 MERRITT Mark 692 M Wetsuit  0:37:36 524 14
733 LANGSFORD Andrew 456 M 30-34  0:37:36 525 73
734 HESSE Martin 671 M Wetsuit  0:37:36 526 15
735 DEAN Lucy 1648 F 25-29  0:37:37 209 45
736 SCHREGARDUS Marc 1043 M 45-49  0:37:39 527 47
737 DONALDSON Jim 1322 M 60-64  0:37:39 528 17
738 FRIEZER Belinda 1198 F 50-54  0:37:40 210 9
739 RIBAS Pol 501 M 30-34  0:37:42 529 74
740 RODRIGUEZ Alexis 1701 M 30-34  0:37:43 530 75
741 MARTIN John 689 M 35-39  0:37:43 531 63
742 TOWNSEND Peter 1179 M 50-54  0:37:44 532 54
743 BUTLER Jenn 926 F Wetsuit  0:37:45 211 5
744 AIDOUD Nicolas 963 M 45-49  0:37:46 533 48
745 PAUL James 1037 M 45-49  0:37:46 534 49
746 SHEPLEY Jamie 725 M 35-39  0:37:47 535 64
747 WRIGHT Jeremy 1382 M 65-69  0:37:48 536 4
748 ZILLMAN Erin 625 F 30-34  0:37:48 212 31
749 COTSELL John 826 M 40-44  0:37:48 537 60
750 HAMMETT Thomas 1439 M U16  0:37:49 538 17
751 SHEPHERD Carolyn 1365 F 60-64  0:37:49 213 4
752 RYAN Richard 1589 M 35-39  0:37:50 539 65
753 MUIR Luke 697 M 35-39  0:37:51 540 66
754 ROUGH Antonia 183 F 20-24  0:37:51 214 30
755 WALLIS Job 1510 M 45-49  0:37:52 541 50
756 LUXFORD Charlie 127 M 20-24  0:37:52 542 38
757 CUNDY Will 406 M 30-34  0:37:52 543 76
758 URIGOITIA UGALDE Peru 542 M 30-34  0:37:52 544 77
759 TERRELL Lucy 365 F 25-29  0:37:52 215 46
760 PARSONAGE Jennifer 338 F 25-29  0:37:53 216 47
761 GRANGER-HOLCOMBE Ben 851 M 40-44  0:37:54 545 61
762 KERR James 42 M U16  0:37:55 546 18
763 CHRISTIAN Katherine 1286 F 55-59  0:37:55 217 9
764 AMIEL Eva 152 F 20-24  0:37:57 218 31
765 BEAMES Jessica 557 F 30-34  0:37:57 219 32
766 PULS CRUZ Alberto 707 M 35-39  0:37:57 547 67
767 AUSTIN Jennifer 754 F 35-39  0:37:59 220 22
768 KING Susan 1202 F 50-54  0:37:59 221 10
769 SCHMIDT Andrew 720 M 35-39  0:38:00 548 68
770 HAMMERSCHMIDT Carl 1001 M 45-49  0:38:00 549 51
771 HARWOOD Scott 1552 M 35-39  0:38:00 550 69
772 FARQUHARSON Stuart 417 M 30-34  0:38:01 551 78
773 ADRIEN Meredith 1189 F 50-54  0:38:01 222 11
774 EGAN Jack 113 M 20-24  0:38:01 552 39
775 FABLING Stephen 838 M 40-44  0:38:01 553 62
776 HUTCHESON Alasdair 862 M 40-44  0:38:01 554 63
777 TUMMON Eimear 33 F 30-34  0:38:04 223 33
778 MYLLER Alyssa 1682 F 25-29  0:38:04 224 48
779 HARDGE Alex 668 M 35-39  0:38:04 555 70
780 SINCLAIR Katie 800 F 35-39  0:38:04 225 23
781 WILMER Maisie 1869 F U16  0:38:05 226 17
782 PLAYFAIR Samantha 797 F 35-39  0:38:06 227 24
783 BASSETT Sally 1816 F 60-64  0:38:07 228 5
784 TUCKER Glenn 741 M 35-39  0:38:08 556 71
785 WILCHEK Tyler 1496 M 30-34  0:38:09 557 79
786 JOHNSON Steven 865 M 40-44  0:38:10 558 64
787 TOLLEMACHE Luke 1055 M 45-49  0:38:10 559 52
788 LATIMER Ben 869 M 40-44  0:38:11 560 65
789 KOMORI Roger 1332 M 60-64  0:38:12 561 18
790 LARKINS Emily 325 F 25-29  0:38:12 229 49
791 VILES James 747 M 35-39  0:38:13 562 72
792 COBURN Kate 929 F 40-44  0:38:14 230 14
793 THOMSON Meg 621 F 30-34  0:38:14 231 34
794 HUMPHRIES Camilla 587 F 30-34  0:38:15 232 35
795 GRAHAM Lynn 1482 F 55-59  0:38:16 233 10
796 FOTHERBY Catrin 577 F 30-34  0:38:16 234 36
797 FONSECA Joao 419 M 30-34  0:38:16 563 80
798 KITE Olivia 589 F 30-34  0:38:17 235 37
799 PONTAGUE Jill 1307 F 55-59  0:38:17 236 11
800 TATE Glenis 1312 F 55-59  0:38:17 237 12
801 MURPHY David 1559 M 35-39  0:38:17 564 73
802 BRODOVCKY Sam 820 M 40-44  0:38:18 565 66
803 BOOTH Douglas 1470 M 60-64  0:38:18 566 19
804 THOMAS Miles 535 M 30-34  0:38:19 567 81
805 OWEN Jess 795 F 35-39  0:38:19 238 25
806 KOSEFF Brad 681 M 35-39  0:38:19 568 74
807 HALBGEBAUER Gabrielle 1865 M FFFF  0:38:19 569 2
808 SMITH Nick 527 M 30-34  0:38:20 570 82
809 RYAN Mitch 717 M 35-39  0:38:20 571 75
810 BRIGHENTI Cate 562 F 30-34  0:38:20 239 38
811 LENTON David 870 M 40-44  0:38:21 572 67
812 DRYDEN Paula 1395 F 70+  0:38:21 240 1
813 ONGLEY Simon 262 M 25-29  0:38:21 573 73
814 CRAWFORD Alexandra 159 F 20-24  0:38:22 241 32
815 LOVASCO Laura 598 F 30-34  0:38:23 242 39
816 SCOTT Darren 1619 M 45-49  0:38:23 574 53
817 KERR James 1654 M 50-54  0:38:23 575 55
818 WEAL Lucy 372 F 25-29  0:38:23 243 50
819 MORRIS Evan 475 M 30-34  0:38:24 576 83
820 BENNETT Tanya 923 F 40-44  0:38:25 244 15
821 RODGERS Steve 1039 M 45-49  0:38:26 577 54
822 HUNTER Ben 1703 M 40-44  0:38:29 578 68
823 JAEGER Milton 1014 M 45-49  0:38:29 579 55
824 HOLT Phil 1372 M 65-69  0:38:31 580 5
825 FISCHER Franka 1292 F 55-59  0:38:32 245 13
826 BAXTER Clinton 966 M 45-49  0:38:34 581 56
827 TARANTO Greg 1053 M 45-49  0:38:35 582 57
828 GELLERT Jason 1618 M 35-39  0:38:36 583 76
829 OHEARN-ROSINSKI Joshua 1601 M 25-29  0:38:37 584 74
830 DAWSON Matt 648 M 35-39  0:38:38 585 77
831 LERICHE Franck 686 M 35-39  0:38:38 586 78
832 JONES Glyn 866 M 40-44  0:38:38 587 69
833 KEATING Kirsty 1449 F 40-44  0:38:38 246 16
834 CROKER Euan 828 M 40-44  0:38:40 588 70
835 BOEHM Kristina 561 F 30-34  0:38:41 247 40
836 KAROUMPAS Ioannis 677 M 35-39  0:38:41 589 79
837 FARRELL Jordan 115 M 20-24  0:38:41 590 40
838 DAWSON Sam 649 M 35-39  0:38:41 591 80
839 DAVIS Tony 1119 M 50-54  0:38:41 592 56
840 DALTON Evan 111 M 20-24  0:38:41 593 41
841 LEVY Megan 783 F 35-39  0:38:42 248 26
842 POWER Vanessa 953 F 40-44  0:38:42 249 17
843 ARMYTAGE Hamish 1448 M 35-39  0:38:43 594 81
844 HARDCASTLE Paul 1329 M 60-64  0:38:43 595 20
845 AMBROGI Leonard 1886 M 35-39  0:38:44 596 82
846 WRIGHT Harley 1069 M 45-49  0:38:44 597 58
847 ROOS Iemke 714 M 35-39  0:38:44 598 83
848 JONES Janet 1297 F 55-59  0:38:44 250 14
849 HOEY Sam 773 F 35-39  0:38:45 251 27
850 YOUNG James 750 M Wetsuit  0:38:45 599 16
851 HERMAN Howard 1463 M 50-54  0:38:45 600 57
852 EDWARDS Wayne 1237 M 55-59  0:38:46 601 40
853 MEAGHER Linton 880 M 40-44  0:38:47 602 71
854 LUSCOMBE Garry 1455 M 65-69  0:38:47 603 6
855 GOULD Tom 229 M 25-29  0:38:47 604 75
856 ARMITAGE Benedict 191 M 25-29  0:38:47 605 76
857 WILCOX John 1065 M 45-49  0:38:48 606 59
858 MANUEL Laura 1454 F 35-39  0:38:49 252 28
859 WILSON Janine 1091 F 45-49  0:38:49 253 5
860 WILSON Geoff 1066 M 45-49  0:38:49 607 60
861 SMITH Chris 1273 M 55-59  0:38:50 608 41
862 HENDERSON Nick 1678 M 35-39  0:38:50 609 84
863 CRANWELL SCHAEPER Greta 84 F 16-19  0:38:50 254 18
864 MCLELLAN Meg 332 F 25-29  0:38:52 255 51
865 KATKJAER Jane 1078 F 45-49  0:38:52 256 6
866 HIRNER Michael 1891 M 50-54  0:38:52 610 58
867 KINZETT Laura 588 F 30-34  0:38:53 257 41
868 THOMAS Douglas 1555 M 45-49  0:38:53 611 61
869 MITCHELL Vanessa 334 F 25-29  0:38:55 258 52
870 RULE Lauren 351 F 25-29  0:38:55 259 53
871 HOLLAND Barry 860 M 40-44  0:38:55 612 72
872 BARRY Conor 965 M 45-49  0:38:55 613 62
873 ASHTON Ben 1095 M 50-54  0:38:55 614 59
874 RANKIN John 1659 M 35-39  0:38:55 615 85
875 SANCHEZ Eduardo 1849 M 40-44  0:38:55 616 73
876 LAWSON Robbie 683 M 35-39  0:38:56 617 86
877 HOWES Yasmin 168 F 20-24  0:38:57 260 33
878 BILLINGS Philippa 1073 F 45-49  0:38:57 261 7
879 HUMPHRIS Ian 1135 M 50-54  0:38:58 618 60
880 NORRIS Edward 1498 M 45-49  0:38:58 619 63
881 COOK Mark 404 M 30-34  0:38:58 620 84
882 COWIE Tim 1679 M 35-39  0:38:58 621 87
883 ALMEIDA Dave 190 M 25-29  0:38:59 622 77
884 TURNBULL Andrew 1494 M 50-54  0:38:59 623 61
885 HOLROYD Sam 445 M 30-34  0:38:59 624 85
886 BLITZ Michael 818 M 40-44  0:38:59 625 74
887 BARBER Jason 1099 M 50-54  0:38:59 626 62
888 MALIK Abhishek 253 M 25-29  0:39:00 627 78
889 OKEEFE Alexander 261 M 25-29  0:39:01 628 79
890 BANCHI Samuel 629 M 35-39  0:39:02 629 88
891 CLARK Amanda 568 F Wetsuit  0:39:03 262 6
892 MOLLOY Thomas 136 M 20-24  0:39:04 630 42
893 WALSH Emily 961 F 40-44  0:39:05 263 18
894 CHAN Nicholas 399 M 30-34  0:39:05 631 86
895 HARRIS Nathan 441 M 30-34  0:39:05 632 87
896 LINDNER Josh 462 M 30-34  0:39:05 633 88
897 LEVANDOVSKI Stefan 1708 M 30-34  0:39:07 634 89
898 GOLDIE Leanne 580 F 30-34  0:39:07 264 42
899 SMITH Simon 1175 M 50-54  0:39:07 635 63
900 HARLEY Rob 1371 M 65-69  0:39:08 636 7
901 KHU Bradley 1139 M 50-54  0:39:08 637 64
902 SIMPSON Bronwyn 799 F 35-39  0:39:08 265 29
903 MARTIN Philip 1535 M 45-49  0:39:08 638 64
904 MOLLOY Katherine 1640 F 20-24  0:39:09 266 34
905 MORGAN Henry 1702 M 30-34  0:39:09 639 90
906 BURKE Claire 759 F 35-39  0:39:09 267 30
907 GRUNDY Stephen 1127 M 50-54  0:39:10 640 65
908 ZEMBOLD Leonie 98 F 16-19  0:39:11 268 19
909 CARTWRIGHT Amy 1858 F 30-34  0:39:12 269 43
910 STEWART Jonathon 1602 M 25-29  0:39:12 641 80
911 KERDIJK Carlijn 324 F 25-29  0:39:12 270 54
912 HOLZER Claudio 446 M 30-34  0:39:13 642 91
913 KABASHIMA Gregory 1710 M 30-34  0:39:13 643 92
914 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN Ruy 507 M 30-34  0:39:14 644 93
915 SYDER Brendon 532 M 30-34  0:39:15 645 94
916 SCEVITY Helen 612 F 30-34  0:39:15 271 44
917 DINTER Felix 1553 M 35-39  0:39:15 646 89
918 OTTON James 888 M 40-44  0:39:17 647 75
919 FEARNSIDE Luisa 767 F 35-39  0:39:17 272 31
920 MOFFROID Maxime 257 M 25-29  0:39:17 648 81
921 TEARE Emily 364 F 25-29  0:39:17 273 55
922 GILLIS Peter 431 M 30-34  0:39:18 649 95
923 DENES Leo 650 M Wetsuit  0:39:19 650 17
924 THOMAS Jared 284 M 25-29  0:39:19 651 82
925 HAY-HENDRY Lachlan 1492 M 40-44  0:39:20 652 76
926 BRUCE Laura 1608 F 35-39  0:39:20 274 32
927 MILLIKIN Sara 1207 F 50-54  0:39:22 275 12
928 PHIMISTER Russ 494 M 30-34  0:39:23 653 96
929 GILLIS David 430 M 30-34  0:39:25 654 97
930 BLACK Bran 632 M 35-39  0:39:26 655 90
931 SHIPTON Colin 1172 M 50-54  0:39:26 656 66
932 RUSSELL-PARKER Suzanne 611 F 30-34  0:39:26 276 45
933 CARRIGAN Gretchen 1627 F 35-39  0:39:26 277 33
934 KEEPKIE Mark 678 M 35-39  0:39:26 657 91
935 SMUTOV Kirill 528 M 30-34  0:39:27 658 98
936 WATKINS Alison 1690 F 55-59  0:39:27 278 15
937 TAYLOR Natalie 620 F 30-34  0:39:29 279 46
938 DEVERELL Ric 984 M 45-49  0:39:29 659 65
939 LAW Cameron 457 M 30-34  0:39:30 660 99
940 WAKEFIELD Olivia 1437 F FFFF  0:39:30 280 3
941 MUNNICK Gareth 481 M 30-34  0:39:30 661 100
942 KUEHN Adelle 593 F 30-34  0:39:31 281 47
943 STEWART Viv 1050 M 45-49  0:39:31 662 66
944 MUNNICK Louis 1337 M 60-64  0:39:31 663 21
945 AINSWORTH Mark 1581 M 45-49  0:39:32 664 67
946 GAUTIER Matthieu 663 M 35-39  0:39:33 665 92
947 NEWTON Anthony 1033 M 45-49  0:39:33 666 68
948 ULLIANA Isabelle 368 F 25-29  0:39:33 282 56
949 MORONY Suzie 947 F 40-44  0:39:35 283 19
950 WEBER Michael 1278 M 55-59  0:39:36 667 42
951 ARTHUR David 1616 M 35-39  0:39:36 668 93
952 PEARL Cheryl 607 F 30-34  0:39:36 284 48
953 PRINGLE Graeme 1164 M 50-54  0:39:37 669 67
954 WATT Robert 1184 M 50-54  0:39:37 670 68
955 GIBBONS Josh 995 M 45-49  0:39:37 671 69
956 DALGIRANIS Mark 1118 M 50-54  0:39:37 672 69
957 RUDD Peter 1375 M 65-69  0:39:38 673 8
958 VEERHUIS Paul 1576 M Wetsuit  0:39:39 674 18
959 CHAPPELL Paul 1317 M 60-64  0:39:40 675 22
960 LAWTON James 684 M 35-39  0:39:44 676 94
961 TAYLOR Marion 1313 F 55-59  0:39:46 285 16
962 PATEMAN Jillian 1305 F 55-59  0:39:46 286 17
963 GOW Alan 1387 M 70+  0:39:46 677 3
964 GENTIN Leonardo 1328 M 60-64  0:39:47 678 23
965 DOBLE Geoff 1386 M Wetsuit  0:39:48 679 19
966 CAMPBELL Doc 1316 M 60-64  0:39:49 680 24
967 SARGENT Cameron 1624 M 45-49  0:39:49 681 70
968 TOLSTOSHEV Benjamin 1056 M 45-49  0:39:50 682 71
969 GREEN Rozanne 1295 F 55-59  0:39:51 287 18
970 O'LOAN Kate 792 F 35-39  0:39:51 288 34
971 SUGGIT Andrew 733 M 35-39  0:39:52 683 95
972 SOMERFIELD Damon 1465 M 40-44  0:39:52 684 77
973 GRAHAM Monica 1638 F FFFF  0:39:52 289 4
974 PADJEN Brooke 796 F 35-39  0:39:53 290 35
975 HEATH Chris 1005 M 45-49  0:39:53 685 72
976 GUPPY Dougal 853 M 40-44  0:39:54 686 78
977 JESSUP Nerida 776 F 35-39  0:39:54 291 36
978 LUSCOMBE Chloe 1592 F 30-34  0:39:54 292 49
979 HICKMAN Stuart 1007 M 45-49  0:39:55 687 73
980 HARPUR Peter 1471 M 30-34  0:39:55 688 101
981 PEATEY Mark 1476 M 55-59  0:39:55 689 43
982 CLARK Nicola 569 F 30-34  0:39:56 293 50
983 PLAYFAIR Petra 1363 F 60-64  0:39:56 294 6
984 GAFFNEY Ciara 1486 F 35-39  0:39:57 295 37
985 APPLEBY Charlie 627 M 35-39  0:39:57 690 96
986 GRECH Clement 852 M 40-44  0:39:57 691 79
987 LADEN Franck 868 M 40-44  0:39:58 692 80
988 CAVROIS Gwen 1802 F 25-29  0:39:58 296 57
989 BEAN David 815 M 40-44  0:39:59 693 81
990 TIELEMANS Pierre 536 M 30-34  0:39:59 694 102
991 CHRISTODOULOU Adam 109 M 20-24  0:40:00 695 43
992 NYE Leah 175 F 20-24  0:40:00 297 35
993 LECHENE Pascaline 1660 F 30-34  0:40:01 298 51
994 PIRIE Allegra 1434 F FFFF  0:40:01 299 5
995 MACARTHUR-STANHAM Victoria 330 F 25-29  0:40:02 300 58
996 KELLY Coco 1426 F FFFF  0:40:02 301 6
997 AUJARD Martin 1096 M 50-54  0:40:03 696 70
998 CURTIS Anne 1483 F 60-64  0:40:03 302 7
999 GILBERT Lachlan 996 M 45-49  0:40:03 697 74
1000 CARROLL Patrick 207 M 25-29  0:40:05 698 83
1001 HYDE Torie 1077 F 45-49  0:40:08 303 8
1002 NEWING Mary 1209 F 50-54  0:40:08 304 13
1003 HAYES Kieran 1876 M 20-24  0:40:08 699 44
1004 MAYHOOK Callum 130 M 20-24  0:40:09 700 45
1005 CUNNEEN Jye 407 M 30-34  0:40:09 701 103
1006 STANTON Cathy 1087 F 45-49  0:40:10 305 9
1007 RAMIREZ Nicholas 499 M 30-34  0:40:10 702 104
1008 BETTIN Juan 196 M 25-29  0:40:12 703 84
1009 BURNHAM Sarah 1460 F 25-29  0:40:14 306 59
1010 O'DONAHUE Declan 139 M 20-24  0:40:15 704 46
1011 JOWETT Brett 1252 M 55-59  0:40:15 705 44
1012 BARNAUD Thibaud 100 M 20-24  0:40:15 706 47
1013 MACKENZIE Elizabeth 1890 F 50-54  0:40:16 307 14
1014 BRADY Harriet 154 F 20-24  0:40:18 308 36
1015 PORTET Alex 705 M 35-39  0:40:19 707 97
1016 MULRYAN Colm 480 M 30-34  0:40:20 708 105
1017 FRASER James 1558 M 40-44  0:40:20 709 82
1018 GASSON Jeanette 1293 F 55-59  0:40:21 309 19
1019 WRIGHT Quinton 919 M 40-44  0:40:21 710 83
1020 BLAIR Bianca 560 F 30-34  0:40:22 310 52
1021 HAZELTON James 442 M 30-34  0:40:22 711 106
1022 SZOKOLYI Marcell 734 M 35-39  0:40:23 712 98
1023 PEPLINSKI Marin 340 F 25-29  0:40:24 311 60
1024 ALLAN Kate 751 F 35-39  0:40:24 312 38
1025 ANDERSON Steve 1385 M 70+  0:40:24 713 4
1026 DYER Hannah 765 F FFFF  0:40:24 313 7
1027 TUCSNAK Tiberiu 540 M 30-34  0:40:25 714 107
1028 GREBERT Ryan 433 M 30-34  0:40:25 715 108
1029 CAMERON Emma 1532 F 30-34  0:40:26 314 53
1030 MORT Natalie 1301 F Wetsuit  0:40:26 315 7
1031 LALAUZE Eric 8 M 35-39  0:40:26 716 99
1032 HUMPHRIS Jessica 321 F 25-29  0:40:28 316 61
1033 REDO Stefano 1809 M 30-34  0:40:28 717 109
1034 TULLY Sean 912 M 40-44  0:40:29 718 84
1035 GALBRAITH Kim 768 F 35-39  0:40:29 317 39
1036 YARED Jacques 1661 M 30-34  0:40:29 719 110
1037 MUIR Glenn 1157 M 50-54  0:40:32 720 71
1038 LODGE Donna 784 F 35-39  0:40:33 318 40
1039 REN Jason 1408 M FFFF  0:40:33 721 3
1040 WRIGHT Adam 918 M 40-44  0:40:33 722 85
1041 DALY Liam 1808 M 35-39  0:40:33 723 100
1042 WASHINGTON Lucy 370 F 25-29  0:40:34 319 62
1043 COLMENARES Juan 403 M 30-34  0:40:34 724 111
1044 JOLLY Peter 1137 M 50-54  0:40:34 725 72
1045 FERRI Cecile 935 F 40-44  0:40:35 320 20
1046 NIELSSEN Olan 1687 M 55-59  0:40:35 726 45
1047 MACARTHUR Felicity 599 F 30-34  0:40:36 321 54
1048 LAVERTY Aidan 2122 M Wetsuit  0:40:36 727 20
1049 PEARCE Paul 1339 M 60-64  0:40:37 728 25
1050 CROSS Anthony 980 M 45-49  0:40:37 729 75
1051 BARRETT Dan 384 M 30-34  0:40:38 730 112
1052 CHAPMAN Peter 1368 M 65-69  0:40:39 731 9
1053 HOO Elizabeth 774 F 35-39  0:40:40 322 41
1054 COLE Brad 1115 M 50-54  0:40:40 732 73
1055 FERGUSON Audrey 1420 F FFFF  0:40:43 323 8
1056 VITTE SOTO Abril 623 F 30-34  0:40:43 324 55
1057 MULLAVEY Barry 1863 M 70+  0:40:45 733 5
1058 ROBERTS Paul 504 M 30-34  0:40:45 734 113
1059 DOSSETOR Rachael 163 F 20-24  0:40:46 325 37
1060 SACKS Gavin 1169 M Wetsuit  0:40:46 735 21
1061 CRABB Ian 1233 M 55-59  0:40:47 736 46
1062 ARENS Thies 1220 M 55-59  0:40:48 737 47
1063 DONNELLY Morgan 651 M 35-39  0:40:48 738 101
1064 RUFLIN Michael 716 M 35-39  0:40:48 739 102
1065 MACKENZIE Neil 1527 M 50-54  0:40:50 740 74
1066 MUSSALLI Roger 1884 M FFFF  0:40:51 741 4
1067 CAIN Nick 1526 M 55-59  0:40:52 742 48
1068 PECH Claire 1671 F 45-49  0:40:55 326 10
1069 STORIE Kelly 1673 F 45-49  0:40:55 327 11
1070 ROLFE George 897 M 40-44  0:40:56 743 86
1071 SARGENT Patrick 719 M 35-39  0:40:58 744 103
1072 HEADFORD Daniel 233 M 25-29  0:40:59 745 85
1073 WILLIAMS Luke 1699 M 45-49  0:40:59 746 76
1074 SLADE Grant 727 M 35-39  0:40:59 747 104
1075 DELGADO Eren 1075 F FFFF  0:41:00 328 9
1076 ROBERTS John 1165 M 50-54  0:41:02 748 75
1077 FARDOULIS Stelio 657 M 35-39  0:41:03 749 105
1078 SLATER Todd 1174 M 50-54  0:41:03 750 76
1079 HOBBY John 1132 M 50-54  0:41:04 751 77
1080 TAYLOR Mary 363 F 25-29  0:41:04 329 63
1081 MEYERS Eric 1265 M 55-59  0:41:05 752 49
1082 ARONHEIM Nadine 1534 F 30-34  0:41:06 330 56
1083 TOURLE Mitch 738 M 35-39  0:41:07 753 106
1084 GOULDING Dale 1632 M Wetsuit  0:41:09 754 22
1085 ALTANSUKH Samdan 99 M 20-24  0:41:09 755 48
1086 DIWELL Glyn Peter 1676 M 40-44  0:41:09 756 87
1087 CONVERY Paul 644 M 35-39  0:41:10 757 107
1088 COOK Eleanor 570 F 30-34  0:41:11 331 57
1089 MALONEY Edwina 943 F 40-44  0:41:11 332 21
1090 WALSH Keith 1059 M 40-44  0:41:11 758 88
1091 LEGG Allison 1491 F 25-29  0:41:11 333 64
1092 FLOREZ Juan 843 M 40-44  0:41:13 759 89
1093 BEGLEY Anna 558 F 30-34  0:41:14 334 58
1094 MANNION Deirbhle 1299 F 55-59  0:41:15 335 20
1095 FINLAYSON Lara 1422 F FFFF  0:41:16 336 10
1096 FINLAYSON Eliza 1421 F FFFF  0:41:16 337 11
1097 KLIPPAN Lucy 590 F 30-34  0:41:16 338 59
1098 KNOWLES Chloe 1427 F FFFF  0:41:17 339 12
1099 CONMAN Larissa 1604 F 35-39  0:41:17 340 42
1100 IVIN Chris 1249 M 55-59  0:41:17 760 50
1101 BAXTER Jen 1415 F FFFF  0:41:17 341 13
1102 VASCO John 745 M 35-39  0:41:18 761 108
1103 RUIZ-HIDALGO Irene 1831 F 30-34  0:41:19 342 60
1104 MCQUILLEN Tony 1800 M 70+  0:41:19 762 6
1105 SOLOMON Brent 279 M 25-29  0:41:21 763 86
1106 WEIDLICH Ben 1696 M 40-44  0:41:21 764 90
1107 PATENAUDE Barry 702 M 35-39  0:41:22 765 109
1108 OOSTRYCK Shaun 700 M 35-39  0:41:23 766 110
1109 WOOD Doug 917 M 40-44  0:41:23 767 91
1110 MEGGITT Tim 882 M 40-44  0:41:23 768 92
1111 HATCH Xavier 231 M 25-29  0:41:23 769 87
1112 RYAN Neil 1821 M 35-39  0:41:24 770 111
1113 MONTFORD Neil 1155 M 50-54  0:41:24 771 78
1114 RONALD Mark 1820 M 35-39  0:41:25 772 112
1115 BARON Ann 24 F 50-54  0:41:25 343 15
1116 CLARK David 824 M 40-44  0:41:25 773 93
1117 LEE Rudy 1021 M 45-49  0:41:26 774 77
1118 FEILER Daniel 991 M 45-49  0:41:27 775 78
1119 COVARRUBIAS Daniel 646 M 35-39  0:41:28 776 113
1120 ALLEN Conor 188 M 25-29  0:41:29 777 88
1121 KEAST Emma 322 F 25-29  0:41:30 344 65
1122 JOHNSTON Craig 1695 M 45-49  0:41:30 778 79
1123 KEAST Sarah 323 F 25-29  0:41:30 345 66
1124 FERNANDEZ Erlend 659 M 35-39  0:41:32 779 114
1125 MARTIN Rod 1524 M 45-49  0:41:32 780 80
1126 RATHBONE Luke 268 M 25-29  0:41:32 781 89
1127 PREDEBON Max 1667 M 35-39  0:41:33 782 115
1128 GREIG Cecilia 60 F U16  0:41:33 346 18
1129 PELLY Natasha 339 F 25-29  0:41:33 347 67
1130 KNOTT Justin 123 M 20-24  0:41:34 783 49
1131 LAPSLEY Robert 1857 M 25-29  0:41:34 784 90
1132 ROGOFF Jonathon 1040 M 45-49  0:41:34 785 81
1133 MCCORMACK Sarah 1610 F 35-39  0:41:35 348 43
1134 ARMSTRONG Jock 192 M 25-29  0:41:35 786 91
1135 MARGOLIUS David 254 M 25-29  0:41:35 787 92
1136 BAZLEY Camilla 1546 F 25-29  0:41:36 349 68
1137 O'LOUGHLIN Tony 1407 M FFFF  0:41:37 788 5
1138 MCARDLE Adrian 690 M 35-39  0:41:38 789 116
1139 KIDSTON Simon 1018 M 45-49  0:41:38 790 82
1140 HORN Molly 1425 F Wetsuit  0:41:39 350 8
1141 MOSS Ian 477 M 30-34  0:41:39 791 114
1142 STARR Matt 907 M 40-44  0:41:40 792 94
1143 CRITTENDEN Stephanie 1419 F FFFF  0:41:40 351 14
1144 MCENIERY Patricia 1204 F 50-54  0:41:40 352 16
1145 CAFFERY Michael 1803 M 30-34  0:41:40 793 115
1146 SWIETOCHOWSKI Magdalena 1217 F 50-54  0:41:42 353 17
1147 FINNERTY Emma Daisy 936 F 40-44  0:41:43 354 22
1148 CLARK Jason 1481 M 45-49  0:41:43 794 83
1149 KEARNEY Stephen 1017 M 45-49  0:41:45 795 84
1150 PAGE Christine 1081 F 45-49  0:41:45 (355 12
1151 RUDGLEY Jane 1216 F 50-54  0:41:47 356 18
1152 ROSS Suzy 956 F 40-44  0:41:48 357 23
1153 TAYLOR Caroline 362 F 25-29  0:41:49 358 69
1154 GEORGE Robin 845 M 40-44  0:41:51 796 95
1155 KOSLOWSKI Finn 73 M 16-19  0:41:52 797 15
1156 OTOOLE Garry 1267 M 55-59  0:41:53 798 51
1157 BOLOMEY Sven 819 M 40-44  0:41:54 799 96
1158 ZULMAN Jeff 1412 M FFFF  0:41:56 800 6
1159 PARKER Lisa 1474 F 50-54  0:41:57 359 19
1160 SMITH Megan 617 F 30-34  0:41:57 360 61
1161 MCMAHON Catherine 946 F 40-44  0:41:59 361 24
1162 DURNALL James 652 M 35-39  0:41:59 801 117
1163 LODGE Richard 251 M 25-29  0:42:02 802 93
1164 COWANS Michelle 930 F 40-44  0:42:02 362 25
1165 LECKIE Craig 1254 M 55-59  0:42:02 803 52
1166 RUDD Maximillian 273 M 25-29  0:42:03 804 94
1167 VAN DER ZEL Gareth 743 M 35-39  0:42:04 805 118
1168 BERGER Dan 1520 M 35-39  0:42:04 806 119
1169 MCGILP Ben 878 M 40-44  0:42:06 807 97
1170 WAUGH Robert 1061 M 45-49  0:42:06 808 85
1171 MARTIN Michael