The Big Swim, Palm Beach, Sunday, January 27, 2019 - Results categorically                
Pos'n O'all Surname Forename Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Dezzie Pace/Km (3km)
38 DE SALIS Sophie F 17 WARRAWEE (NSW) 963 F12-19 00:44:47 1 7 1.2741 0:14:56
98 DONNELLEY Isabella F 13 PALM BEACH (NSW) 966 F12-19 00:49:09 2 17 1.3983 0:16:23
138 THORNTON Emily F 16 BAYVIEW (NSW) 979 F12-19 00:51:14 3 28 1.4576 0:17:05
140 DIXON Zannah F 12 AVALON (NSW) 964 F12-19 00:51:16 4 29 1.4585 0:17:05
148 WILLIAMS Naomi F 16 HABERFIELD (NSW) 981 F12-19 00:51:31 5 34 1.4656 0:17:10
214 DONNELLEY Charlotte F 15 PALM BEACH (NSW) 965 F12-19 00:53:50 6 46 1.5315 0:17:57
330 WHITE Annabel F 19 MARRAR (NSW) 980 F12-19 00:56:52 7 74 1.6178 0:18:57
344 CLYNE Olivia F 15 ROSE BAY  (NSW) 961 F12-19 00:57:26 8 79 1.6339 0:19:09
443 DAVEY Arabella F 18 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 962 F12-19 01:00:29 9 108 1.7207 0:20:10
492 MICHEL Elizabeth F 15 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 974 F12-19 01:02:03 10 124 1.7653 0:20:41
493 TAYLOR India F 15 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 978 F12-19 01:02:03 11 125 1.7653 0:20:41
751 EMERSON Abby F 15 AVALON (NSW) 967 F12-19 01:10:14 12 215 1.9981 0:23:25
757 FORISTAL Ella F 15 TENNYSON POINT (NSW) 968 F12-19 01:10:21 13 218 2.0014 0:23:27
766 ROSE Megan F 17 TERREY HILLS (NSW) 977 F12-19 01:10:51 14 221 2.0156 0:23:37
855 MICHAEL Emma F 19 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 973 F12-19 01:14:24 15 264 2.1166 0:24:48
905 PHOTIOS Claudia F 19 NORTH RYDE (NSW) 975 F12-19 01:17:29 16 286 2.2044 0:25:50
934 UNDERWOOD Kiara F 15  (ACT) 1563 F12-19 01:20:14 17 296 2.2826 0:26:45
34 QUINN Jessie F 25 MONA VALE (NSW) 1031 F20-29 00:44:23 1 6 1.2627 0:14:48
52 MANGAN Rachel F 22 MOSMAN  (NSW) 1018 F20-29 00:46:27 2 9 1.3215 0:15:29
64 BATEY Sophie F 21 REDFERN  (NSW) 982 F20-29 00:47:19 3 13 1.3461 0:15:46
67 DOWNING Annabel F 27 Austria 995 F20-29 00:47:27 4 14 1.3499 0:15:49
76 NESBITT Laura F 25 EPPING (NSW) 1026 F20-29 00:47:57 5 15 1.3642 0:15:59
95 COOK Julia F 29 MOSMAN (NSW) 991 F20-29 00:48:58 6 16 1.3931 0:16:19
105 SWIFT Caitlin F 29 COOGEE (NSW) 1040 F20-29 00:49:25 7 21 1.4059 0:16:28
145 KOHAN Rachel F 24 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 1012 F20-29 00:51:23 8 32 1.4618 0:17:08
146 KELLY Josephine F 29 MANLY (NSW) 1008 F20-29 00:51:27 9 33 1.4637 0:17:09
192 BICKLEY Hanalei F 25 LEICHHARDT  (NSW) 985 F20-29 00:53:13 10 37 1.5140 0:17:44
201 VAN DEN HONERT Laura F 25 ST.IVES (NSW) 1042 F20-29 00:53:26 11 40 1.5202 0:17:49
212 GARSIDE Julia F 26 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 998 F20-29 00:53:47 12 45 1.5301 0:17:56
234 MURPHY Kendelle F 26 KELLYVILLE (NSW) 1025 F20-29 00:54:22 13 53 1.5467 0:18:07
235 SELIG SARAH F 22  (NSW) 1500 F20-29 00:54:22 13 54 1.5467 0:18:07
308 CHRISTIAN Liza F 27 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 990 F20-29 00:56:21 15 70 1.6031 0:18:47
331 BUCKLAND Amelia F 23 PADDINGTON (NSW) 987 F20-29 00:56:53 16 75 1.6183 0:18:58
333 CHAPMAN Lauren F 27 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 989 F20-29 00:56:56 17 76 1.6197 0:18:59
342 KIERNAN Anna F 24 NEWPORT (NSW) 1010 F20-29 00:57:21 18 78 1.6316 0:19:07
367 SLEE Jill F 28 GREEN POINT (NSW) 1036 F20-29 00:58:20 19 84 1.6596 0:19:27
377 PEADON Cariss F 26 PADDINGTON (NSW) 1029 F20-29 00:58:37 20 88 1.6676 0:19:32
399 LATHAM Alana F 28 CLOVELLY  (NSW) 1014 F20-29 00:59:25 21 93 1.6904 0:19:48
411 PARSONS EMMA F 20  (NSW) 1522 F20-29 00:59:42 22 98 1.6984 0:19:54
416 HOBSON Edwina F 21 YOUNG (NSW) 1002 F20-29 00:59:49 23 100 1.7018 0:19:56
418 LECKIE Lauren F 26 NORTH ROCKS  (NSW) 1016 F20-29 00:59:50 24 101 1.7022 0:19:57
423 LOVE Genevieve F 20 KILLARA (NSW) 1017 F20-29 00:59:54 25 103 1.7041 0:19:58
424 SOLL Erin F 28 MANLY (NSW) 1038 F20-29 00:59:55 26 104 1.7046 0:19:58
430 BICKNELL Courtney F 21 BEROWRA (NSW) 986 F20-29 01:00:11 27 105 1.7122 0:20:04
457 LANE Loren F 27 MAROUBRA (NSW) 1013 F20-29 01:00:50 28 110 1.7307 0:20:17
487 SASSI Hannah F 29 NEWTOWN (NSW) 1035 F20-29 01:01:50 29 122 1.7591 0:20:37
488 MATE Mickaela F 24 MILSONS POINT  (NSW) 1019 F20-29 01:01:52 30 123 1.7601 0:20:37
498 SMITH Courtney F 23 BURRANEER (NSW) 1037 F20-29 01:02:08 31 126 1.7677 0:20:43
514 DEAN Lucy F 27 MAROUBRA (NSW) 993 F20-29 01:02:32 32 129 1.7790 0:20:51
556 MCLELLAN Meg F 25 PYMBLE (NSW) 1024 F20-29 01:04:01 33 139 1.8212 0:21:20
591 PIENAAR Elzaan F 29  (ACT) 1569 F20-29 01:05:06 34 147 1.8521 0:21:42
610 MCLAURIN Anna F 27 WOOLLOOMOOLOOO (NSW) 1022 F20-29 01:05:47 35 151 1.8715 0:21:56
624 FARRELL Hanna F 25 BONDI BEACH  (NSW) 997 F20-29 01:06:10 36 158 1.8824 0:22:03
625 MAY Felicity F 25 CAMPERDOWN  (NSW) 1020 F20-29 01:06:10 36 159 1.8824 0:22:03
630 CAMPBELL Emma F 29 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 988 F20-29 01:06:16 38 161 1.8853 0:22:05
635 BETTIOL Emma F 24 SYDNEY (NSW) 984 F20-29 01:06:31 39 162 1.8924 0:22:10
647 PHIPPS Mollie F 27 MANLY VALE (NSW) 1030 F20-29 01:06:52 40 170 1.9023 0:22:17
655 THOMAS Kate F 26 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 1041 F20-29 01:07:02 41 174 1.9071 0:22:21
673 KERDIJK Carlijn F 28 PADDINGTON (NSW) 1009 F20-29 01:07:41 42 181 1.9256 0:22:34
686 JENEL Lucija F 29  (ACT) 1566 F20-29 01:08:14 43 184 1.9412 0:22:45
715 GILLEN Kali F 23 GLENORIE (NSW) 999 F20-29 01:09:05 44 193 1.9654 0:23:02
724 MCDANIEL Aislinn F 24 EPPING (NSW) 1021 F20-29 01:09:24 45 197 1.9744 0:23:08
737 MCLELLAN Kate F 21 PYMBLE (NSW) 1023 F20-29 01:09:47 46 204 1.9853 0:23:16
747 HARDWICK Gretel F 23 WAHROONGA  (NSW) 1000 F20-29 01:10:07 47 214 1.9948 0:23:22
756 PAEZ Camila F 24 NORTH SYDNEY (NSW) 1027 F20-29 01:10:20 48 217 2.0009 0:23:27
758 HURWITZ Faye F 26 NORTHBRIDGE  (NSW) 1004 F20-29 01:10:21 49 219 2.0014 0:23:27
768 RAHTZ Mel F 28 COLLAROY PLATEAU  (NSW) 1032 F20-29 01:10:54 50 222 2.0171 0:23:38
777 FARLEIGH Julia F 25 RAMSGATE (NSW) 996 F20-29 01:11:07 51 227 2.0232 0:23:42
781 SHERMAN JESSICA F 24  (NSW) 1583 F20-29 01:11:07 51 228 2.0232 0:23:42
783 WATT Georgia F 26 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 1043 F20-29 01:11:11 53 232 2.0251 0:23:44
811 DE SALIS Catriona F 20 WARRAWEE (NSW) 992 F20-29 01:12:10 54 238 2.0531 0:24:03
861 HODGES Penelope F 28 FRESHWATER (NSW) 1003 F20-29 01:14:40 55 266 2.1242 0:24:53
862 JAMES Sophie F 25 REDFERN (NSW) 1005 F20-29 01:14:40 55 267 2.1242 0:24:53
874 LAWLESS Anna F 28 NEWTOWN (NSW) 1015 F20-29 01:15:19 57 273 2.1427 0:25:06
875 SWEENEY Sarah F 28 RUSHCUTTERS BAY (NSW) 1039 F20-29 01:15:19 58 274 2.1427 0:25:06
904 BORIC GEORGIA F 20  (NSW) 1507 F20-29 01:17:28 59 285 2.2039 0:25:49
914 KNIGHT Sarah F 27 MANLY (NSW) 1011 F20-29 01:18:34 60 290 2.2352 0:26:11
932 JOB Caitlin F 20 BIRCHGROVE  (NSW) 1006 F20-29 01:20:10 61 294 2.2807 0:26:43
933 JOB Mardee F 25 RYDE (NSW) 1007 F20-29 01:20:11 62 295 2.2812 0:26:44
947 RITCHIE Vanessa F 28 GLEBE (NSW) 1034 F20-29 01:21:38 63 303 2.3224 0:27:13
985 HAY Sarah F 29 KINGSGROVE  (NSW) 1001 F20-29 01:28:35 64 324 2.5202 0:29:32
1007 CHENNELL DUTTON Phoebe F 26  (ACT) 1557 F20-29 01:32:54 65 333 2.6430 0:30:58
102 DODD Rachael F 33 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 1064 F30-39 00:49:19 1 19 1.4030 0:16:26
120 CUFFE Sasha F 37 CARINGBAH  (NSW) 1060 F30-39 00:50:19 2 24 1.4315 0:16:46
193 MORGAN Claire F 34 MOSMAN (NSW) 1097 F30-39 00:53:14 3 38 1.5145 0:17:45
195 PERCY Kathryn F 34 BONDI (NSW) 1109 F30-39 00:53:18 4 39 1.5164 0:17:46
202 ROACH Anna F 38 CREMORNE (NSW) 1117 F30-39 00:53:28 5 41 1.5211 0:17:49
211 MORAN Waimaru F 32 MERRYLANDS (NSW) 1096 F30-39 00:53:44 6 44 1.5287 0:17:55
215 OLDING Jennifer F 30 LANE COVE NORTH (NSW) 1103 F30-39 00:53:52 7 47 1.5325 0:17:57
216 COOKE Alison F 37 DOWNER (ACT) 1058 F30-39 00:53:56 8 48 1.5344 0:17:59
217 MCMAHON Alexis F 35 BOTANY  (NSW) 1093 F30-39 00:53:56 9 49 1.5344 0:17:59
220 MOORE Kaitlin F 33 WAVERLEY (NSW) 1095 F30-39 00:53:59 10 50 1.5358 0:18:00
223 LAWRENCE Cristina F 37 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 1086 F30-39 00:54:03 11 51 1.5377 0:18:01
249 DOBBIN Lisa F 36 CASTLECRAG (NSW) 1063 F30-39 00:54:40 12 58 1.5552 0:18:13
256 PIERSE Katie F 36 CLOVELLY (NSW) 1111 F30-39 00:54:47 13 59 1.5586 0:18:16
258 O'HARA Tami F 32 DOCKLANDS (VIC) 1101 F30-39 00:54:50 14 60 1.5600 0:18:17
282 O'NEILL Kim F 37 LEICHHARDT (NSW) 1104 F30-39 00:55:29 15 63 1.5785 0:18:30
310 RHYDDERCH Suzie F 34 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 1114 F30-39 00:56:23 16 71 1.6041 0:18:48
322 TISCHENDORF Lauren F 35 PADDINGTON (NSW) 1127 F30-39 00:56:40 17 72 1.6121 0:18:53
334 HUDSON Xina F 38 PYMBLE  (NSW) 1078 F30-39 00:57:04 18 77 1.6235 0:19:01
354 BYRNE Kathryn F 36 BONDI JUNCTION  (NSW) 1053 F30-39 00:57:52 19 80 1.6463 0:19:17
355 WILSON Joanne F 35 NORTH SYDNEY (NSW) 1133 F30-39 00:57:52 20 81 1.6463 0:19:17
365 KIEWIET Elise F 31 MANLY VALE  (NSW) 1082 F30-39 00:58:12 21 83 1.6558 0:19:24
369 HUNTER Kirstin F 36 BALMAIN (NSW) 1079 F30-39 00:58:21 22 85 1.6600 0:19:27
374 STEWART Jessica F 38 TAMARAMA (NSW) 1126 F30-39 00:58:32 23 86 1.6652 0:19:31
375 WALLACE Laura F 30 ULLADULLA (NSW) 1130 F30-39 00:58:32 23 87 1.6652 0:19:31
383 DIX Ingrid F 30 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 1062 F30-39 00:58:51 25 89 1.6743 0:19:37
390 SCHLOSSER Martine F 34 ELIZABETH BAY (NSW) 1123 F30-39 00:58:59 26 90 1.6780 0:19:40
398 JONES-HUGHES Julia F 37 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 1080 F30-39 00:59:24 27 92 1.6899 0:19:48
402 CHOW Fiona F 31 MARSFIELD (NSW) 1056 F30-39 00:59:28 28 94 1.6918 0:19:49
406 LANG ALICE F 30  (NSW) 1409 F30-39 00:59:32 29 96 1.6937 0:19:51
407 SANDER Kat F 30 MASCOT (NSW) 1120 F30-39 00:59:35 30 97 1.6951 0:19:52
414 ZAJIC Melissa F 39 PADDINGTON (NSW) 1134 F30-39 00:59:45 31 99 1.6999 0:19:55
456 CROSBY Sarah F 32 CAMMERAY  (NSW) 1059 F30-39 01:00:50 32 111 1.7307 0:20:17
461 MARSH Melissa F 36 MANLY (NSW) 1092 F30-39 01:00:53 33 112 1.7321 0:20:18
464 MANUEL Laura F 39 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 1090 F30-39 01:01:07 34 113 1.7387 0:20:22
465 FARMER Robyn F 36 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 1068 F30-39 01:01:09 35 114 1.7397 0:20:23
466 LEROUX Phillipa F 39 BAYVIEW (NSW) 1088 F30-39 01:01:09 35 115 1.7397 0:20:23
468 SMYTH Corinne F 38 BILGOLA (NSW) 1124 F30-39 01:01:10 37 116 1.7402 0:20:23
502 SCEVITY Helen F 32 RANDWICK (NSW) 1122 F30-39 01:02:12 38 127 1.7696 0:20:44
574 WHYTE Amy F 30 MANLY  (NSW) 1132 F30-39 01:04:29 39 143 1.8345 0:21:30
588 KITE Olivia F 30 LITTLE BAY (NSW) 1084 F30-39 01:05:02 40 145 1.8502 0:21:41
589 OSWALD Karis F 31 MANLY  (NSW) 1105 F30-39 01:05:03 41 146 1.8506 0:21:41
611 EVERITT Melissa F 37 HABERFIELD (NSW) 1067 F30-39 01:05:49 42 152 1.8725 0:21:56
621 SAUNSBURY Rhian F 32 QUEENSCLIFF  (NSW) 1121 F30-39 01:06:07 43 157 1.8810 0:22:02
698 ROBB Laura F 35 BONDI (NSW) 1118 F30-39 01:08:30 44 188 1.9488 0:22:50
727 KITE Jessica F 32 DRUMMOYNE  (NSW) 1083 F30-39 01:09:32 45 198 1.9782 0:23:11
731 DEAR Anna F 36 MANLY (NSW) 1061 F30-39 01:09:38 46 200 1.9810 0:23:13
732 VITTE SOTO Abril F 33 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 1129 F30-39 01:09:39 47 201 1.9815 0:23:13
736 KEARNEY Madeleine F 39 STANMORE (NSW) 1081 F30-39 01:09:47 48 205 1.9853 0:23:16
738 HILLY Michelle F 39 KIRRAWEE  (NSW) 1077 F30-39 01:09:49 49 206 1.9862 0:23:16
739 RICHARDS Kate F 34 LANE COVE (NSW) 1115 F30-39 01:09:53 50 207 1.9881 0:23:18
744 ELMES Julia F 33 MANLY (NSW) 1066 F30-39 01:10:01 51 212 1.9919 0:23:20
780 O'DONNELL Jacqui F 37 COLLAROY PLATEAU (NSW) 1099 F30-39 01:11:07 52 229 2.0232 0:23:42
786 MACARTHUR Felicity F 33 BONDI (NSW) 1089 F30-39 01:11:13 53 233 2.0261 0:23:44
799 PADJEN Brooke F 38 ROZELLE (NSW) 1106 F30-39 01:11:41 54 236 2.0394 0:23:54
814 COOK Eleanor F 31 MAROUBRA (NSW) 1057 F30-39 01:12:27 55 240 2.0612 0:24:09
824 CHAU Katrina F 36 WENTWORTH POINT (NSW) 1055 F30-39 01:12:57 56 247 2.0754 0:24:19
826 BATES Alison F 35 SEAFORTH  (NSW) 1048 F30-39 01:13:01 57 249 2.0773 0:24:20
827 PORTER Emily F 33 MANLY (NSW) 1113 F30-39 01:13:02 58 250 2.0778 0:24:21
829 GAUJA Anika F 37 PETERSHAM (NSW) 1071 F30-39 01:13:05 59 252 2.0792 0:24:22
832 AMBER MILNE Carly F 32 FRESHWATER (NSW) 1046 F30-39 01:13:14 60 255 2.0835 0:24:25
839 CARTER Abbey F 30 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 1054 F30-39 01:13:33 61 258 2.0925 0:24:31
845 ROSE Catherine F 37 AVALON (NSW) 1119 F30-39 01:13:49 62 261 2.1000 0:24:36
870 CROFT Jennifer F 39  (ACT) 1565 F30-39 01:15:02 63 271 2.1347 0:25:01
884 TULLOCH Merrin F 37 BONDI (NSW) 1128 F30-39 01:15:50 64 276 2.1574 0:25:17
898 GROOM Chloe F 38 GLEBE (NSW) 1072 F30-39 01:16:56 65 281 2.1887 0:25:39
903 BELL Frances F 35 FRESHWATER  (NSW) 1049 F30-39 01:17:27 66 284 2.2034 0:25:49
911 SOH-TAYLOR Daphne F 35 COOGEE (NSW) 1125 F30-39 01:18:10 67 289 2.2238 0:26:03
921 NEMEC Michelle F 38 MAROUBRA (NSW) 1098 F30-39 01:19:19 68 293 2.2565 0:26:26
938 PHILLIPS Annie F 32 DRUMMOYNE  (NSW) 1110 F30-39 01:20:58 69 297 2.3035 0:26:59
940 LEE Ayesha F 39 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 1087 F30-39 01:21:01 70 298 2.3049 0:27:00
953 BANNON Lindy F 34 WAVERLEY (NSW) 1047 F30-39 01:22:06 71 304 2.3357 0:27:22
959 PAGE Emma F 39 RANDWICK  (NSW) 1107 F30-39 01:23:45 72 306 2.3826 0:27:55
960 FOLLINGTON Nicole F 38 KIRRAWEE  (NSW) 1070 F30-39 01:24:20 73 307 2.3992 0:28:07
961 MARKS Leah F 33 WATERLOO (NSW) 1091 F30-39 01:24:21 74 308 2.3997 0:28:07
974 FELTON Lucy F 33 MANLY (NSW) 1069 F30-39 01:26:01 75 317 2.4471 0:28:40
975 BURKE Stephanie F 33 MANLY (NSW) 1052 F30-39 01:26:02 76 318 2.4476 0:28:41
982 HAMMOND Lena F 34 NORTH NARRABEEN (NSW) 1073 F30-39 01:27:41 77 321 2.4945 0:29:14
983 PARKER Meghann F 37 COLLAROY (NSW) 1108 F30-39 01:28:08 78 322 2.5073 0:29:23
984 KOVACEVIC Zaklina F 34 DEE WHY (NSW) 1085 F30-39 01:28:22 79 323 2.5140 0:29:27
997 WALSH Elizabeth F 36 WATERLOO  (NSW) 1131 F30-39 01:30:26 80 327 2.5728 0:30:09
999 HARRISON Michelle F 39 ALEXANDRIA  (NSW) 1076 F30-39 01:30:52 81 328 2.5851 0:30:17
1009 RICHARDS Kylie-Anne F 38 WOOLLOOMOOLOO (NSW) 1116 F30-39 01:34:06 82 334 2.6771 0:31:22
1010 OLDING Alison F 36 CHATSWOOD  (NSW) 1102 F30-39 01:34:21 83 335 2.6842 0:31:27
1013 HARLEY Julia F 34 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 1075 F30-39 01:38:06 84 337 2.7909 0:32:42
1017 ELLIOTT Claire F 36 WEST RYDE (NSW) 1065 F30-39 01:39:59 85 339 2.8445 0:33:20
44 JAMIESON Annette F 40 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 1169 F40-49 00:45:43 1 8 1.3006 0:15:14
53 TOROK Anna F 42 BRONTE (NSW) 1206 F40-49 00:46:39 2 10 1.3272 0:15:33
174 STANLEY Lou Lou F 46 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 1200 F40-49 00:52:51 3 35 1.5036 0:17:37
206 O'CONNELL Justine F 43 CAMPERDOWN (NSW) 1189 F40-49 00:53:34 4 43 1.5239 0:17:51
233 LEHMAN Amanda F 44 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 1177 F40-49 00:54:22 5 55 1.5467 0:18:07
239 KEITH Lyndal F 40 BROOKVALE (NSW) 1173 F40-49 00:54:32 6 56 1.5514 0:18:11
240 LENEHAN Julie F 46 HARDEN (NSW) 1178 F40-49 00:54:32 6 57 1.5514 0:18:11
279 GOLDRICK Fiona F 47 ERSKINEVILLE (NSW) 1158 F40-49 00:55:18 8 62 1.5733 0:18:26
283 STILWELL Victoria F 44 TAMARAMA (NSW) 1202 F40-49 00:55:29 9 64 1.5785 0:18:30
289 LAWS Christina F 41 SAN REMO (VIC) 1176 F40-49 00:55:39 10 65 1.5832 0:18:33
298 DAVIS Tamara F 43 WEST END (QLD) 1150 F40-49 00:56:02 11 67 1.5941 0:18:41
302 TRUSCOTT Greta F 40 COOGEE (NSW) 1207 F40-49 00:56:07 12 68 1.5965 0:18:42
391 O'BRIEN Kristy F 40 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS (NSW) 1188 F40-49 00:59:05 13 91 1.6809 0:19:42
403 HUTCHINSON Nicola F 48 NORTH SYDNEY (NSW) 1165 F40-49 00:59:29 14 95 1.6923 0:19:50
471 BOYLAN Jodi F 41 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 1139 F40-49 01:01:16 15 117 1.7430 0:20:25
474 ELVIN-JENSEN Anna F 40 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 1154 F40-49 01:01:21 16 118 1.7454 0:20:27
549 MONTESIN Lisa F 42 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS  (NSW) 1186 F40-49 01:03:43 17 137 1.8127 0:21:14
551 HUTTON Pip F 48 MANLY (NSW) 1166 F40-49 01:03:46 18 138 1.8141 0:21:15
559 PECH Claire F 45 EASTGARDENS (NSW) 1192 F40-49 01:04:03 19 140 1.8222 0:21:21
568 PARSONS Cate F 47 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 1191 F40-49 01:04:19 20 141 1.8298 0:21:26
570 BOWEN Emma F 47 KILLARA  (NSW) 1138 F40-49 01:04:21 21 142 1.8307 0:21:27
578 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 42 ALEXANDRIA  (NSW) 1195 F40-49 01:04:39 22 144 1.8393 0:21:33
615 HINCHLIFF Sharna F 46 MOSMAN (NSW) 1162 F40-49 01:05:52 23 153 1.8739 0:21:57
618 REID Prue F 49 MOSMAN (NSW) 1194 F40-49 01:05:57 24 156 1.8762 0:21:59
639 FOSTER Anita F 43 WAVERLEY (NSW) 1156 F40-49 01:06:41 25 164 1.8971 0:22:14
643 WOOD Kate F 40  (ACT) 1511 F40-49 01:06:49 26 168 1.9009 0:22:16
645 PAGE Ainslie F 41 DEE WHY (NSW) 1190 F40-49 01:06:50 27 169 1.9014 0:22:17
650 HUGHES Jennifer F 42 LIDSTER (NSW) 1164 F40-49 01:06:57 28 172 1.9047 0:22:19
657 THOMSON Jodie F 47 ROZELLE (NSW) 1205 F40-49 01:07:05 29 175 1.9085 0:22:22
659 JUMPERTZ Caroline F 48 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1172 F40-49 01:07:07 30 176 1.9094 0:22:22
663 LA HEI Louise F 48 LINDFIELD (NSW) 1174 F40-49 01:07:17 31 178 1.9142 0:22:26
664 MATON Sarah F 42 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 1183 F40-49 01:07:19 32 179 1.9151 0:22:26
683 LAING Simone F 43 FRENCHS FOREST (NSW) 1175 F40-49 01:08:10 33 182 1.9393 0:22:43
690 COOK Sarah F 43 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS (NSW) 1146 F40-49 01:08:18 34 185 1.9431 0:22:46
694 BEVERIDGE Edwina F 42 YOUNG (NSW) 1137 F40-49 01:08:26 35 186 1.9469 0:22:49
710 HOLLOWAY Tamsin F 41 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 1163 F40-49 01:08:49 36 191 1.9578 0:22:56
718 INNS Michelle F 45 MIDDLE COVE (NSW) 1167 F40-49 01:09:12 37 194 1.9687 0:23:04
743 BEAN Emma F 43 RANDWICK (NSW) 1136 F40-49 01:09:58 38 211 1.9905 0:23:19
770 BROOKS Michelle F 44 WATANOBBI (NSW) 1141 F40-49 01:10:56 39 223 2.0180 0:23:39
772 WOOD Kate F 42 AVALON (NSW) 1208 F40-49 01:11:00 40 224 2.0199 0:23:40
775 HARRIS Paula F 43 HORNSBY (NSW) 1161 F40-49 01:11:04 41 225 2.0218 0:23:41
779 MILLER Katie F 47 MOSMAN (NSW) 1185 F40-49 01:11:07 42 230 2.0232 0:23:42
812 PITCHER Amanda F 40 ENGADINE  (NSW) 1193 F40-49 01:12:15 43 239 2.0555 0:24:05
816 ROBORGH Emma F 45 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 1196 F40-49 01:12:29 44 242 2.0621 0:24:10
819 BRANSCOMBE Jo F 43 BALMAIN (NSW) 1140 F40-49 01:12:38 45 244 2.0664 0:24:13
820 MASTERS Lucy F 46 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1182 F40-49 01:12:39 46 245 2.0669 0:24:13
823 UNDERWOOD Alison F 44  (ACT) 1562 F40-49 01:12:49 47 246 2.0716 0:24:16
825 MCLELAND Sally F 44 BONDI (NSW) 1184 F40-49 01:12:59 48 248 2.0763 0:24:20
831 DAVIDSON Aileen F 41 NAREMBURN (NSW) 1149 F40-49 01:13:13 49 254 2.0830 0:24:24
841 OBRIEN Sophie F 47 DRUMMOYNE  (NSW) 1187 F40-49 01:13:38 50 259 2.0948 0:24:33
853 STANOJEVIC Linda F 44 CURL CURL (NSW) 1201 F40-49 01:14:17 51 263 2.1133 0:24:46
856 COOPER Kate F 42 CROWS NEST (NSW) 1147 F40-49 01:14:25 52 265 2.1171 0:24:48
865 COOK Joy F 40 GYMEA (NSW) 1145 F40-49 01:14:44 53 269 2.1261 0:24:55
868 DE LAINE Danielle F 43 WOLLSTONECRAFT  (NSW) 1151 F40-49 01:14:55 54 270 2.1313 0:24:58
893 MACDONALD Julia F 47 CASTLE COVE (NSW) 1179 F40-49 01:16:39 55 278 2.1807 0:25:33
901 DONNELL Louise F 46 MANLY VALE (NSW) 1152 F40-49 01:17:03 56 283 2.1920 0:25:41
918 MADIGAN Rebecca F 40 CHERRYBROOK (NSW) 1180 F40-49 01:18:39 57 292 2.2376 0:26:13
943 ISEDALE Renee F 40 OYSTER BAY (NSW) 1168 F40-49 01:21:20 58 301 2.3139 0:27:07
944 GUTHRIE Samantha F 42 HABERFIELD (NSW) 1160 F40-49 01:21:24 59 302 2.3158 0:27:08
963 SEARLS Anita F 44 MANLY (NSW) 1197 F40-49 01:24:43 60 309 2.4101 0:28:14
965 GORLON ALI F 48  (NSW) 1432 F40-49 01:24:56 61 310 2.4163 0:28:19
966 JONES Sarah F 41 NORTH BONDI (NSW) 1170 F40-49 01:24:57 62 311 2.4168 0:28:19
972 ANSELL Minette F 43 PRETTY BEACH (NSW) 1135 F40-49 01:26:00 63 315 2.4467 0:28:40
992 JOSEPH Penny F 42 NORTH RYDE (NSW) 1171 F40-49 01:29:25 64 325 2.5439 0:29:48
993 SPENCER Rachel F 43 SUTHERLAND  (NSW) 1199 F40-49 01:29:47 65 326 2.5543 0:29:56
1002 FURRER Rebecca F 47 CHERRYBROOK (NSW) 1157 F40-49 01:32:20 66 330 2.6268 0:30:47
1004 CAREY Niki F 44 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 1143 F40-49 01:32:36 67 331 2.6344 0:30:52
1005 MARTIN Naomi F 43 FRENCHS FOREST (NSW) 1181 F40-49 01:32:36 67 332 2.6344 0:30:52
1014 SELLICK Kate F 47 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS (NSW) 1198 F40-49 01:38:47 69 338 2.8103 0:32:56
1031 DWIGHT Trish F 46 CAMMERAY (NSW) 1153 F40-49 01:55:03 70 348 3.2731 0:38:21
27 KRENKELS Christie F 55 ALLAMBIE HTS (NSW) 1251 F50-59 00:43:17 1 4 1.2314 0:14:26
54 TRAPNELL Alison F 53 SCOTLAND ISLAND (NSW) 1281 F50-59 00:46:42 2 11 1.3286 0:15:34
60 COATES Pip F 53 MOSMAN (NSW) 1224 F50-59 00:46:59 3 12 1.3367 0:15:40
104 LEAMON Rosemary F 55 WILLOUGHBY  (NSW) 1252 F50-59 00:49:24 4 20 1.4054 0:16:28
119 PANARETTO Karen F 53 MOSMAN (NSW) 1264 F50-59 00:50:12 5 23 1.4282 0:16:44
127 SCHAFER Molly F 52 CREMORNE  (NSW) 1269 F50-59 00:50:54 6 25 1.4481 0:16:58
134 MANCE Fiona F 51 PYMBLE (NSW) 1255 F50-59 00:51:12 7 27 1.4566 0:17:04
141 SWINBURN Liz F 52 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 1278 F50-59 00:51:16 8 30 1.4585 0:17:05
143 HARVEY Lisa F 56 ANNANDALE (NSW) 1243 F50-59 00:51:19 9 31 1.4599 0:17:06
180 CICHERO Jane F 56 DOVER HEIGHTS (NSW) 1223 F50-59 00:52:56 10 36 1.5059 0:17:39
203 MACKAY Cathy F 51 MOSMAN (NSW) 1254 F50-59 00:53:29 11 42 1.5216 0:17:50
262 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne F 52 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 1232 F50-59 00:54:55 12 61 1.5624 0:18:18
292 GILROY Nicole F 55 ST IVES (NSW) 1240 F50-59 00:55:43 13 66 1.5851 0:18:34
307 SLOANE Elizabeth F 55 RANDWICK (NSW) 1272 F50-59 00:56:16 14 69 1.6008 0:18:45
359 VAN OOI Di F 57 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1282 F50-59 00:57:59 15 82 1.6496 0:19:20
420 HEMMINGS Anne F 54 NORTH RYDE (NSW) 1244 F50-59 00:59:51 16 102 1.7027 0:19:57
433 GEORGE Marguerite F 54 WAMBERAL (NSW) 1238 F50-59 01:00:15 17 107 1.7141 0:20:05
445 BREIDENBACH Steffi F 50 MOSMAN  (NSW) 1218 F50-59 01:00:30 18 109 1.7212 0:20:10
477 SELIG JANE F 53  (NSW) 1501 F50-59 01:01:27 19 119 1.7482 0:20:29
480 MCBRYDE Christine F 54 NEWPORT (NSW) 1257 F50-59 01:01:32 20 120 1.7506 0:20:31
481 MCGUIRE Tracy F 57 BAYVIEW  (NSW) 1259 F50-59 01:01:32 21 121 1.7506 0:20:31
518 JONES Janet F 55 ANGLESEA  (VIC) 1250 F50-59 01:02:39 22 130 1.7824 0:20:53
519 CHRISTIAN Katherine F 58 VAUCLUSE (NSW) 1222 F50-59 01:02:53 23 131 1.7890 0:20:58
523 COCKS Amanda F 57 CLOVELLY (NSW) 1225 F50-59 01:03:00 24 132 1.7923 0:21:00
532 RICHARD Monika F 50 MOSMAN (NSW) 1268 F50-59 01:03:22 25 134 1.8028 0:21:07
541 PATEMAN Jillian F 59 LAWSON (NSW) 1266 F50-59 01:03:31 26 135 1.8070 0:21:10
542 SHEARMAN Christine F 54 EAST LINDFIELD  (NSW) 1270 F50-59 01:03:31 26 136 1.8070 0:21:10
596 COLLIER Shayne F 59 GLADESVILLE (NSW) 1226 F50-59 01:05:17 28 148 1.8573 0:21:46
604 ADAMS Jeanette F 55 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 1210 F50-59 01:05:31 29 149 1.8639 0:21:50
605 ANDERSON Terri F 51 MILSONS POINT (NSW) 1212 F50-59 01:05:33 30 150 1.8649 0:21:51
614 DAVEY Tracy F 54 O FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 1229 F50-59 01:05:52 31 154 1.8739 0:21:57
617 BOUSTRED Nicola F 50 MOSMAN (NSW) 1217 F50-59 01:05:56 32 155 1.8758 0:21:59
629 BLUETT Roslyn F 56 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 1216 F50-59 01:06:15 33 160 1.8848 0:22:05
637 MCTACKETT Sheena F 57 BOAMBEE (NSW) 1261 F50-59 01:06:35 34 163 1.8943 0:22:12
640 MCENIERY Patricia F 52 BALMAIN (NSW) 1258 F50-59 01:06:44 35 165 1.8985 0:22:15
641 ADAMS Helen F 54 LINDFIELD  (NSW) 1209 F50-59 01:06:45 36 166 1.8990 0:22:15
642 EGAN Jo-Anne F 58 ROCKDALE (NSW) 1231 F50-59 01:06:48 37 167 1.9004 0:22:16
648 LEITCH Tracey F 55 MOSMAN (NSW) 1253 F50-59 01:06:54 38 171 1.9033 0:22:18
684 MAUNDER Alison F 58 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 1256 F50-59 01:08:11 39 183 1.9398 0:22:44
696 MCPHEE Ingrid F 53 MOSMAN (NSW) 1260 F50-59 01:08:27 40 187 1.9474 0:22:49
704 VULETICH Sue F 56 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 1283 F50-59 01:08:34 41 189 1.9507 0:22:51
709 DRAYTON Cattherine F 56 MOSMAN (NSW) 1230 F50-59 01:08:48 42 190 1.9573 0:22:56
714 CHOMLEY Pam F 58 MOSMAN (NSW) 1221 F50-59 01:08:52 43 192 1.9592 0:22:57
719 OXLEY Melanie F 54 ANNANDALE (NSW) 1263 F50-59 01:09:13 44 195 1.9692 0:23:04
723 STEVENSON Louise F 58 MANLY (NSW) 1276 F50-59 01:09:22 45 196 1.9734 0:23:07
730 HAMANN Adrienne F 54 TERREY HILLS (NSW) 1242 F50-59 01:09:34 46 199 1.9791 0:23:11
735 THOMAS Karen F 52 BARDEN RIDGE (NSW) 1279 F50-59 01:09:46 47 202 1.9848 0:23:15
740 CURTIS Joan F 55 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 1228 F50-59 01:09:56 48 208 1.9896 0:23:19
741 GIBBS Bronwyn F 51 JANNALI (NSW) 1239 F50-59 01:09:57 49 209 1.9900 0:23:19
742 MONAHAN Rachel F 50 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 1262 F50-59 01:09:57 50 210 1.9900 0:23:19
787 CRAWFORD Annie F 55 MANLY (NSW) 1227 F50-59 01:11:17 51 234 2.0280 0:23:46
791 PARNELL Annie F 54 TAMARAMA (NSW) 1265 F50-59 01:11:28 52 235 2.0332 0:23:49
802 HOCKLEY Fiona F 55 WARNERVALE (NSW) 1246 F50-59 01:11:56 53 237 2.0465 0:23:59
815 SNOWDEN Merryn F 55 HURSTVILLE (NSW) 1275 F50-59 01:12:27 54 241 2.0612 0:24:09
818 HADKELL Annalisa F 54 BAYVIEW  (NSW) 1241 F50-59 01:12:37 55 243 2.0659 0:24:12
830 SMITH-ORME Bronwyn F 59 WEST PYMBLE (NSW) 1274 F50-59 01:13:12 56 253 2.0825 0:24:24
835 ANDERSON Denise F 50 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 1211 F50-59 01:13:21 57 257 2.0868 0:24:27
842 MALLOY Tracey F 54  (ACT) 1561 F50-59 01:13:41 58 260 2.0963 0:24:34
871 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 56 CASUARINA (NSW) 1248 F50-59 01:15:03 59 272 2.1351 0:25:01
878 HRUBY PAULA F 58  (NSW) 1538 F50-59 01:15:27 60 275 2.1465 0:25:09
891 SIMS Katrina F 55 MONA VALE (NSW) 1271 F50-59 01:16:21 61 277 2.1721 0:25:27
899 FELL Bridget F 57 MOSMAN (NSW) 1236 F50-59 01:16:59 62 282 2.1901 0:25:40
909 FARLEIGH Martine F 57 RAMSGATE (NSW) 1235 F50-59 01:17:53 63 287 2.2157 0:25:58
941 CALLISTER Sharon F 57 NARRABEEN  (NSW) 1220 F50-59 01:21:19 64 299 2.3134 0:27:06
942 QUINN Christine F 57 MONA VALE (NSW) 1267 F50-59 01:21:19 64 300 2.3134 0:27:06
956 WATTS-LAWLESS Alison F 59 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1284 F50-59 01:23:00 66 305 2.3613 0:27:40
968 HENRY Dominique F 53 EDGECLIFF (NSW) 1245 F50-59 01:25:27 67 312 2.4310 0:28:29
971 HOWARD Nongnud F 50 Brunei 1247 F50-59 01:25:53 68 314 2.4433 0:28:38
973 ELMSLIE Roslyn F 57 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 1233 F50-59 01:26:00 69 316 2.4467 0:28:40
976 BYRNE Judy F 59 NARRABEEN (NSW) 1219 F50-59 01:26:02 70 319 2.4476 0:28:41
977 COOKE SARAH F 54  (NSW) 1540 F50-59 01:26:10 71 320 2.4514 0:28:43
1001 SMITH Myriam F 50 SPIT JUNCTION (NSW) 1273 F50-59 01:31:12 72 329 2.5946 0:30:24
1024 STEWART Elizabeth F 55 LANE COVE (NSW) 1277 F50-59 01:50:13 73 342 3.1356 0:36:44
1027 ASQUITH Lindsay F 55 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 1214 F50-59 01:52:41 74 344 3.2058 0:37:34
1029 EVANS Tess F 57 NORTH CURL CURL (NSW) 1234 F50-59 01:55:02 75 346 3.2726 0:38:21
1030 GEE Robby F 52 BROOKVALE  (NSW) 1237 F50-59 01:55:02 76 347 3.2726 0:38:21
128 MCCREERY Susan F 60 THIRROUL (NSW) 1302 F60-69 00:51:02 1 26 1.4519 0:17:01
225 JENKINS Anne F 61 TERREY HILLS (NSW) 1295 F60-69 00:54:04 2 52 1.5382 0:18:01
321 CLOSE Inge F 61 MANLY  (NSW) 1290 F60-69 00:56:40 3 73 1.6121 0:18:53
431 NICHOLSON Susan F 61 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1304 F60-69 01:00:12 4 106 1.7127 0:20:04
525 DAVIES Jan F 65 GLEBE (NSW) 1292 F60-69 01:03:01 5 133 1.7928 0:21:00
653 GARNETT Sarah F 60 LONGUEVILLE (NSW) 1293 F60-69 01:07:00 6 173 1.9061 0:22:20
661 LAIDLAW Hilary F 60 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 1297 F60-69 01:07:12 7 177 1.9118 0:22:24
670 LYSAGHT Penny F 60 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 1300 F60-69 01:07:31 8 180 1.9208 0:22:30
734 BEGG Karen F 60 AVALON (NSW) 1285 F60-69 01:09:46 9 203 1.9848 0:23:15
746 WALDEN Liz F 67 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 1308 F60-69 01:10:05 10 213 1.9938 0:23:22
754 HELSHAM Kate F 62 POTTS POINT (NSW) 1294 F60-69 01:10:17 11 216 1.9995 0:23:26
759 OSBORNE Liz F 62 MANLY (NSW) 1305 F60-69 01:10:25 12 220 2.0033 0:23:28
776 CARNEY Margaret F 64 WOLLSTONECRAFT (NSW) 1288 F60-69 01:11:05 13 226 2.0223 0:23:42
778 MCTACKETT Jenny F 66 MANLY (NSW) 1303 F60-69 01:11:07 14 231 2.0232 0:23:42
828 BULL Wendy F 63 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 1286 F60-69 01:13:04 15 251 2.0787 0:24:21
834 LORRIMER Clare F 60 LINDFIELD  (NSW) 1298 F60-69 01:13:15 16 256 2.0839 0:24:25
852 CROUCH Manuela F 60 FRESHWATER (NSW) 1291 F60-69 01:14:13 17 262 2.1114 0:24:44
864 WILLCOCKS Annette F 62  (ACT) 1513 F60-69 01:14:42 18 268 2.1252 0:24:54
897 TONKIN Judy F 64 HURLSTONE PARK (NSW) 1307 F60-69 01:16:54 19 280 2.1878 0:25:38
910 CHAPMAN Annabelle F 61 PADDINGTON (NSW) 1289 F60-69 01:17:58 20 288 2.2181 0:25:59
916 CAMPBELL Susan F 62 TERREY HILLS (NSW) 1287 F60-69 01:18:38 21 291 2.2371 0:26:13
969 MANGAN Marie F 60 MOSMAN (NSW) 1301 F60-69 01:25:48 22 313 2.4410 0:28:36
1012 KIRKBY Margaret F 64 CONCORD WEST (NSW) 1296 F60-69 01:36:36 23 336 2.7482 0:32:12
1020 LUCHETTI Marilyn F 65 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 1299 F60-69 01:41:41 24 341 2.8928 0:33:54
1028 RUBIN HELEN F 66  (NSW) 1530 F60-69 01:53:34 25 345 3.2309 0:37:51
504 DRYDEN Paula F 72 MASMASTERS BEACH (NSW) 1309 F70+ 01:02:19 1 128 1.7729 0:20:46
894 VIAL Cabby F 70  (ACT) 1517 F70+ 01:16:41 2 279 2.1816 0:25:34
1018 LITTLE Anna F 72 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 1311 F70+ 01:40:02 3 340 2.8459 0:33:21
1026 LEWIS JULIET F 71  (NSW) 1548 F70+ 01:52:00 4 343 3.1863 0:37:20
12 MADDEN Jessica F 16 YOWIE BAY (NSW) 971 FOpen 00:40:13 1 1 1.1441 0:13:24
13 WHITFIELD Zoe F 26 FRESHWATER (NSW) 1044 FOpen 00:40:43 2 2 1.1584 0:13:34
15 FYDLER Adriana F 15 WARRAWEE (NSW) 969 FOpen 00:40:53 3 3 1.1631 0:13:38
33 NEALE Claudia F 16  (ACT) 1514 FOpen 00:44:02 4 5 1.2527 0:14:41
99 WILLIAMS Polly F 26 MANLY (NSW) 1045 FOpen 00:49:11 5 18 1.3992 0:16:24
116 LEE Isabella F 13 PYMBLE (NSW) 970 FOpen 00:50:05 6 22 1.4248 0:16:42
7 UPTON TYSON M 16  (NSW) 1528 M12-19 00:37:29 1 7 1.0664 0:12:30
35 PHILLIPS Cooper M 15 INGLESIDE (NSW) 313 M12-19 00:44:25 2 29 1.2636 0:14:48
62 STEVENSON Angus M 15 PYMBLE (NSW) 318 M12-19 00:47:16 3 50 1.3447 0:15:45
66 BOALER Joe M 14 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 302 M12-19 00:47:24 4 53 1.3485 0:15:48
69 STEVENSON Lochlan M 12 PYMBLE (NSW) 319 M12-19 00:47:30 5 55 1.3514 0:15:50
73 THACKER Jarod M 16 COLLAROY (NSW) 320 M12-19 00:47:47 6 59 1.3594 0:15:56
113 WRIGHT Liam M 16 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 322 M12-19 00:49:54 7 92 1.4196 0:16:38
123 PEARSON Matthew M 14 WAHROONGA (NSW) 311 M12-19 00:50:31 8 99 1.4372 0:16:50
125 PIDCOCK Hunter M 14 THE HILL (NSW) 315 M12-19 00:50:40 9 101 1.4414 0:16:53
130 DAVEY Oliver M 13 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 305 M12-19 00:51:05 10 104 1.4533 0:17:02
188 CONSTABLE Thomas M 17 WARRAWEE (NSW) 304 M12-19 00:53:09 11 152 1.5121 0:17:43
267 GREENWOOD TAINE M 15  (NSW) 1509 M12-19 00:54:58 12 206 1.5638 0:18:19
275 PIGGOTT Arthur M 14 BELROSE (NSW) 317 M12-19 00:55:08 13 214 1.5685 0:18:23
280 VAN VEEN Nick M 17 KILLARA (NSW) 321 M12-19 00:55:23 14 218 1.5756 0:18:28
305 FRAZER Rory M 19 ANGOURIE  (NSW) 306 M12-19 00:56:11 15 237 1.5984 0:18:44
448 PHILP Charlie M 14 MOSS VALE (NSW) 314 M12-19 01:00:32 16 338 1.7221 0:20:11
530 PIDCOCK Samuel M 13 ROZELLE (NSW) 316 M12-19 01:03:20 17 397 1.8018 0:21:07
593 MOORE Declan M 17 NEWINGTON (NSW) 310 M12-19 01:05:07 18 446 1.8525 0:21:42
685 MILLETT Matthew M 19 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 309 M12-19 01:08:13 19 502 1.9407 0:22:44
952 AGGIO Jeremy M 17 TOONGABBIE (NSW) 301 M12-19 01:22:01 20 649 2.3333 0:27:20
22 BEARD JONAH M 24  (NSW) 1544 M20-29 00:42:39 1 19 1.2134 0:14:13
36 ROSS Keegan M 22 NORTHMEAD (NSW) 375 M20-29 00:44:29 2 30 1.2655 0:14:50
37 JONES Harry M 23 ANGLESEA  (VIC) 356 M20-29 00:44:35 3 31 1.2684 0:14:52
47 HENRY Jordan M 22 LUGARNO  (NSW) 350 M20-29 00:45:51 4 39 1.3044 0:15:17
58 SIRIVEJCHAPUN Maytas M 29 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 378 M20-29 00:46:51 5 46 1.3329 0:15:37
70 MORIMOTO Ju M 27 RYDE (NSW) 370 M20-29 00:47:34 6 56 1.3532 0:15:51
71 VINING Edward M 28 MAROUBRA (NSW) 380 M20-29 00:47:35 7 57 1.3537 0:15:52
80 MAHER Callum M 26 VALENTINE (NSW) 362 M20-29 00:48:05 8 65 1.3679 0:16:02
82 FRAZER Nick M 25 ANGOURIE  (NSW) 344 M20-29 00:48:08 9 67 1.3694 0:16:03
94 HALL Oliver M 20  (ACT) 1521 M20-29 00:48:57 10 79 1.3926 0:16:19
110 NOBLE Kel M 26  (ACT) 1570 M20-29 00:49:42 11 89 1.4139 0:16:34
117 CONNOR Jason M 28 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 334 M20-29 00:50:06 12 95 1.4253 0:16:42
122 MCGRATH James M 27 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 364 M20-29 00:50:30 13 98 1.4367 0:16:50
124 BECKER Adam M 27 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 327 M20-29 00:50:34 14 100 1.4386 0:16:51
135 LATHAM Nicholas M 27 BONDI  (NSW) 358 M20-29 00:51:13 15 108 1.4571 0:17:04
209 HENSON Matthew M 27 DUNDAS (NSW) 351 M20-29 00:53:41 16 166 1.5273 0:17:54
252 HOOPER Ben M 23 COTTESLOE (WA) 353 M20-29 00:54:43 17 194 1.5567 0:18:14
253 LEWIS Simon M 27 DARLING POINT (NSW) 359 M20-29 00:54:43 17 195 1.5567 0:18:14
255 IRONS Tom M 28 COOGEE (NSW) 354 M20-29 00:54:47 19 197 1.5586 0:18:16
266 SIFORD Thomas M 23 CENTENNIAL PARK (NSW) 377 M20-29 00:54:57 20 203 1.5633 0:18:19
268 BILSBOROUGH Matt M 29 SYDNEY (NSW) 328 M20-29 00:55:00 21 207 1.5647 0:18:20
273 MENCK Scott M 28 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 367 M20-29 00:55:05 23 212 1.5671 0:18:22
274 WILSON MARK M 29  (NSW) 1527 M20-29 00:55:05 22 213 1.5671 0:18:22
278 JENKINS Will M 29 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 355 M20-29 00:55:14 24 217 1.5714 0:18:25
294 ALLEN Nicholas M 25 MANLY (NSW) 324 M20-29 00:55:46 25 228 1.5865 0:18:35
296 AYLES Jack M 20  (ACT) 1520 M20-29 00:55:56 26 230 1.5913 0:18:39
300 MITCHELL James M 28 COOGEE (NSW) 368 M20-29 00:56:05 27 233 1.5955 0:18:42
306 FRAZER Zac M 23 ANGOURIE  (NSW) 345 M20-29 00:56:11 28 238 1.5984 0:18:44
315 BOX Matthew M 29 CREMORNE (NSW) 330 M20-29 00:56:28 29 244 1.6064 0:18:49
328 VLACHOS Daniel M 20 CREMORNE (NSW) 381 M20-29 00:56:49 30 254 1.6164 0:18:56
352 MCMAHON Keegan M 29 MANLY (NSW) 366 M20-29 00:57:46 31 273 1.6434 0:19:15
382 CURNOW Thomas M 24 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 338 M20-29 00:58:51 32 294 1.6743 0:19:37
395 CORLESS Matthew M 21 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 335 M20-29 00:59:13 33 304 1.6847 0:19:44
396 DON Christopher M 27 PALM BEACH (NSW) 340 M20-29 00:59:15 34 305 1.6856 0:19:45
408 LUXFORD Charlie M 25 LONGEUVILLE (NSW) 361 M20-29 00:59:40 35 311 1.6975 0:19:53
426 ORROCK Ed M 27 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 371 M20-29 00:59:57 36 322 1.7055 0:19:59
428 POLYBLANK Jarrod M 24 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS (NSW) 372 M20-29 01:00:07 37 323 1.7103 0:20:02
451 MOORE Angus M 26 SYDNEY (NSW) 369 M20-29 01:00:40 38 342 1.7259 0:20:13
460 CLARK Luke M 28 DARLINGTON (NSW) 333 M20-29 01:00:53 39 349 1.7321 0:20:18
470 FLYNN Liam M 29 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 342 M20-29 01:01:15 40 354 1.7425 0:20:25
472 BUCKLAND Angus M 24 PADDINGTON  (NSW) 332 M20-29 01:01:18 41 355 1.7440 0:20:26
507 LAPSLEY ROB M 28  (NSW) 1575 M20-29 01:02:20 42 379 1.7734 0:20:47
511 AINSLIE Evan M 27 LANE COVE NORTH (NSW) 323 M20-29 01:02:30 43 383 1.7781 0:20:50
521 KNECHTL Alex M 26 GLEBE (NSW) 357 M20-29 01:02:55 44 390 1.7899 0:20:58
522 MCDADE John M 29 MANLY (NSW) 363 M20-29 01:02:58 45 391 1.7914 0:20:59
526 BUCKINGHAM MITCHELL M 26  (NSW) 1550 M20-29 01:03:04 46 393 1.7942 0:21:01
531 TALAS Ted M 27 PADDINGTON (NSW) 379 M20-29 01:03:20 47 398 1.8018 0:21:07
534 BADGER William M 23 AVALON (NSW) 326 M20-29 01:03:25 48 400 1.8042 0:21:08
539 COWPER Jonathan M 27 KILLARA (NSW) 336 M20-29 01:03:31 49 405 1.8070 0:21:10
552 DWYER Brad M 26  (ACT) 1516 M20-29 01:03:49 50 414 1.8156 0:21:16
561 GIBSON Alex M 27 LILYFIELD (NSW) 347 M20-29 01:04:10 51 421 1.8255 0:21:23
562 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Jose M 25 CREMORNE (NSW) 352 M20-29 01:04:11 52 422 1.8260 0:21:24
581 BRAUNSTEIN TIM M 24  (NSW) 1576 M20-29 01:04:46 53 437 1.8426 0:21:35
583 HARDWICK Angus M 27 WAROONGA (NSW) 349 M20-29 01:04:58 54 439 1.8483 0:21:39
603 LODGE Richard M 29 PADDINGTON (NSW) 360 M20-29 01:05:30 55 455 1.8634 0:21:50
609 SCRUTTON THOMAS M 26  (NSW) 1582 M20-29 01:05:42 56 459 1.8691 0:21:54
612 RUSSELL Brendan M 29 CHISHOLM (ACT) 376 M20-29 01:05:49 57 460 1.8725 0:21:56
634 GENSLER Luke M 29 CANBERRA (ACT) 346 M20-29 01:06:26 58 473 1.8900 0:22:09
674 MCKEITH Nicholas M 26 CASTLECRAG (NSW) 365 M20-29 01:07:46 59 493 1.9279 0:22:35
701 CROWLEY Will M 29 BEECROFT (NSW) 337 M20-29 01:08:32 60 513 1.9497 0:22:51
706 DIXON Benedict M 25 LANE COVE (NSW) 339 M20-29 01:08:41 61 517 1.9540 0:22:54
711 HERRON Joshua M 20  (ACT) 1515 M20-29 01:08:50 62 520 1.9583 0:22:57
729 ADAM PHILLIP M 26  (NSW) 1580 M20-29 01:09:34 63 531 1.9791 0:23:11
784 POOLE Scott M 24 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 373 M20-29 01:11:12 64 552 2.0256 0:23:44
806 ROWELL JONAS M 20  (NSW) 1419 M20-29 01:12:01 65 569 2.0488 0:24:00
807 SUTTOR RORY M 20  (NSW) 1418 M20-29 01:12:01 66 570 2.0488 0:24:00
920 BLAKE Tom M 25 FOREST LODGE (NSW) 329 M20-29 01:19:11 67 628 2.2527 0:26:24
1015 HORDEN Angus M 27  (ACT) 1556 M20-29 01:38:55 68 677 2.8141 0:32:58
1025 WHITE Philip M 28 MANLY (NSW) 382 M20-29 01:50:41 69 683 3.1489 0:36:54
24 MUIR Keenan M 35 ROZELLE (NSW) 453 M30-39 00:43:05 1 21 1.2257 0:14:22
25 VARGAS Frank M 35 RANDWICK  (NSW) 488 M30-39 00:43:09 2 22 1.2276 0:14:23
40 JANDER Felix M 33 BRONTE (NSW) 427 M30-39 00:45:02 3 33 1.2812 0:15:01
41 FIELD Tim M 30 BRONTE (NSW) 412 M30-39 00:45:04 4 34 1.2821 0:15:01
42 HOSKING Thomas M 32 SYDNEY (NSW) 425 M30-39 00:45:14 5 35 1.2869 0:15:05
48 NIXON Tim M 35 ERSKINEVILLE (NSW) 455 M30-39 00:46:12 6 40 1.3144 0:15:24
49 GARLAND Geoff M 38 INGLEBURN (NSW) 414 M30-39 00:46:14 7 41 1.3153 0:15:25
61 CAILLET VINCENT M 31  (NSW) 1535 M30-39 00:47:04 8 49 1.3390 0:15:41
74 MAY Matthew M 30 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 442 M30-39 00:47:49 9 60 1.3604 0:15:56
75 KEFELBEY John M 31  (ACT) 1519 M30-39 00:47:57 10 61 1.3642 0:15:59
78 GRADY Benjamin M 30 CHIFLEY (ACT) 417 M30-39 00:48:02 11 63 1.3665 0:16:01
85 CARTER Nic M 30 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 399 M30-39 00:48:18 12 70 1.3741 0:16:06
88 CADWALLADER Adam M 36 CLOVELLY  (NSW) 396 M30-39 00:48:32 13 73 1.3807 0:16:11
89 ROSS George M 35 PEAKHURST (NSW) 470 M30-39 00:48:33 14 74 1.3812 0:16:11
90 ROGERS Anthony M 31 MANLY (NSW) 468 M30-39 00:48:37 15 75 1.3831 0:16:12
92 TURNER Joe M 34 BONDI (NSW) 485 M30-39 00:48:53 16 77 1.3907 0:16:18
108 WEBSTER Tom M 30 MARRICKVILLE  (NSW) 490 M30-39 00:49:29 17 86 1.4078 0:16:30
109 DUNCAN Scott M 33 ELANORA HEIGHTS  (NSW) 406 M30-39 00:49:39 18 88 1.4125 0:16:33
121 WISEMAN Tyrone M 39 WOLLONGONG (NSW) 491 M30-39 00:50:27 19 97 1.4353 0:16:49
126 BIRRELL John M 30 NIGHTCLIFF (NT) 389 M30-39 00:50:48 20 102 1.4452 0:16:56
131 MCGRATH Dylan M 30 MANLY (NSW) 445 M30-39 00:51:08 21 105 1.4547 0:17:03
132 DUFFY Julian M 37 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 405 M30-39 00:51:10 22 106 1.4557 0:17:03
133 INGHAM Simon M 37 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 426 M30-39 00:51:10 22 107 1.4557 0:17:03
142 ROURKE Fergus M 32  (ACT) 1518 M30-39 00:51:17 24 112 1.4590 0:17:06
144 HALE Blake M 31 CLONTARF (NSW) 419 M30-39 00:51:20 25 113 1.4604 0:17:07
154 GLOZIER Gavin M 37 NORTH MANLY (NSW) 416 M30-39 00:51:58 26 120 1.4784 0:17:19
155 ALDINI Stefano M 31 CAMPERDOWN (NSW) 383 M30-39 00:51:59 27 121 1.4789 0:17:20
156 GRANT David M 39 MOSMAN (NSW) 418 M30-39 00:52:00 28 122 1.4794 0:17:20
158 PIERCE Charlie M 38 MANLY (NSW) 462 M30-39 00:52:11 29 124 1.4846 0:17:24
159 VENABLES Toby M 37 NEWPORT (NSW) 489 M30-39 00:52:11 30 125 1.4846 0:17:24
162 DRANSFIELD Kendall M 30 COLLAROY (NSW) 403 M30-39 00:52:29 31 128 1.4931 0:17:30
171 RICHARDS Rhys M 30 MAROUBRA (NSW) 467 M30-39 00:52:50 32 135 1.5031 0:17:37
178 BRUNSDON Stuart M 35 MANLY (NSW) 394 M30-39 00:52:54 33 143 1.5050 0:17:38
181 RYAN D M 39 CASTLE HILL (NSW) 472 M30-39 00:53:00 34 145 1.5078 0:17:40
194 KOSTIC Sasha M 32 MANLY  (NSW) 434 M30-39 00:53:18 35 156 1.5164 0:17:46
198 BROTHERHOOD Peter M 37 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 393 M30-39 00:53:22 36 159 1.5183 0:17:47
204 SPENCE Daniel M 32 MANLY (NSW) 477 M30-39 00:53:30 37 162 1.5220 0:17:50
205 MCCOUAT Nick M 36 CREMORNE (NSW) 443 M30-39 00:53:33 38 163 1.5235 0:17:51
208 FYFE Jeremy M 32 MANLY (NSW) 413 M30-39 00:53:38 39 165 1.5258 0:17:53
213 FAULL Samuel M 34 GLOUCESTER (NSW) 410 M30-39 00:53:48 40 168 1.5306 0:17:56
224 SMITH Adam M 35 CROA  (NSW) 476 M30-39 00:54:03 41 172 1.5377 0:18:01
231 DOBBIN Andrew M 37 CASTLECRAG (NSW) 402 M30-39 00:54:17 42 179 1.5443 0:18:06
242 HERSCHELL Tommy M 37 AVALON (NSW) 424 M30-39 00:54:33 43 185 1.5519 0:18:11
246 TILBURY Alex M 30 FRESHWATER (NSW) 483 M30-39 00:54:36 44 189 1.5533 0:18:12
247 EDENBOROUGH John M 30 PARRAMATTA (NSW) 407 M30-39 00:54:39 45 190 1.5548 0:18:13
250 THOMAS Miles M 33 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 481 M30-39 00:54:41 46 192 1.5557 0:18:14
251 SHEARER David M 32 MANLY (NSW) 474 M30-39 00:54:42 47 193 1.5562 0:18:14
254 PERCY Shaun M 32 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 459 M30-39 00:54:45 48 196 1.5576 0:18:15
259 GAUJA Andris M 34 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 415 M30-39 00:54:51 49 199 1.5605 0:18:17
263 MENEGHEL GOBETT Andre M 33 DEE WHY (NSW) 448 M30-39 00:54:56 50 202 1.5628 0:18:19
265 KERR James M 30 CREMORNE (NSW) 432 M30-39 00:54:57 51 204 1.5633 0:18:19
269 QUINN Christopher M 36 DEE WHY (NSW) 465 M30-39 00:55:01 52 208 1.5652 0:18:20
272 WOODBURY Daniel M 30 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS (NSW) 492 M30-39 00:55:04 53 210 1.5666 0:18:21
277 HEBDEN Nicholas M 39 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 421 M30-39 00:55:11 54 216 1.5699 0:18:24
281 BURRELL Michael M 30 DARLING POINT (NSW) 395 M30-39 00:55:28 55 219 1.5780 0:18:29
285 BREZNIAK Julian M 30 STANMORE (NSW) 392 M30-39 00:55:34 56 221 1.5808 0:18:31
317 RYAN Billy M 35 PALM BEACH (NSW) 471 M30-39 00:56:33 57 246 1.6088 0:18:51
335 ANDERSON Luke M 39 NORTH NARRABEEN (NSW) 385 M30-39 00:57:06 58 258 1.6245 0:19:02
341 CAIN Nick M 36 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 397 M30-39 00:57:21 59 264 1.6316 0:19:07
343 MASON Grant M 33 LANE COVE NORTH (NSW) 441 M30-39 00:57:21 60 265 1.6316 0:19:07
350 FERGUSON Edward M 34 QUEENSCLIFF  (NSW) 411 M30-39 00:57:39 61 271 1.6401 0:19:13
351 ROGERS Jackson M 39 CROMER (NSW) 469 M30-39 00:57:39 61 272 1.6401 0:19:13
360 CAMERON JOSH M 30  (NSW) 1510 M30-39 00:58:03 63 278 1.6515 0:19:21
372 TALBOT Luke M 37 NARRABEEN  (NSW) 480 M30-39 00:58:28 64 286 1.6633 0:19:29
378 MILLER Jonathon M 37 MOSMAN (NSW) 450 M30-39 00:58:41 65 290 1.6695 0:19:34
388 HENDERSON John M 36 ELIZABETH BAY  (NSW) 422 M30-39 00:58:55 66 298 1.6761 0:19:38
397 KING Oliver M 39 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 433 M30-39 00:59:17 67 306 1.6866 0:19:46
409 CHIVERS MARK M 38  (NSW) 1543 M30-39 00:59:41 68 312 1.6980 0:19:54
422 SHEPHERD James M 33 CREMORNE  (NSW) 475 M30-39 00:59:52 69 320 1.7032 0:19:57
435 RABIE ALLERICK M 39  (NSW) 1526 M30-39 01:00:18 70 328 1.7155 0:20:06
446 URIGOITIA PERU M 30  (NSW) 1541 M30-39 01:00:30 71 337 1.7212 0:20:10
490 MARZANO Patrick M 35 KAREELA (NSW) 440 M30-39 01:01:53 72 367 1.7606 0:20:38
495 LALAUZE Eric M 37 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS (NSW) 435 M30-39 01:02:06 73 370 1.7667 0:20:42
505 THOMPSON Chris M 31 SUTHERLAND (NSW) 482 M30-39 01:02:19 74 377 1.7729 0:20:46
515 PURICELLI Alessio M 37  (ACT) 1560 M30-39 01:02:32 75 386 1.7790 0:20:51
533 BOLAND Steve M 37 ELIZABETH BAY (NSW) 391 M30-39 01:03:23 76 399 1.8032 0:21:08
548 BATES Colin M 36 DEE WHY (NSW) 386 M30-39 01:03:40 77 412 1.8113 0:21:13
554 PEREZ SALDANA Juan M 33 POTTS POINT (NSW) 460 M30-39 01:03:55 78 416 1.8184 0:21:18
555 ELLIOTT Charles M 39 MOSMAN (NSW) 408 M30-39 01:04:00 79 417 1.8208 0:21:20
571 BEVERIDGE Darrell M 33 REDFERN (NSW) 388 M30-39 01:04:26 80 429 1.8331 0:21:29
576 SUTHERLAND Hamish M 30 PADDINGTON (NSW) 479 M30-39 01:04:34 81 432 1.8369 0:21:31
582 MCDIARMID Kim M 33 REDFERN (NSW) 444 M30-39 01:04:55 82 438 1.8468 0:21:38
590 QUILTER Tom M 36 DULWICH HILL (NSW) 464 M30-39 01:05:04 83 444 1.8511 0:21:41
628 WEIR JOHN M 38  (NSW) 1549 M30-39 01:06:13 84 469 1.8838 0:22:04
636 CHEN Lei M 35 DULWICH HILL (NSW) 400 M30-39 01:06:35 85 474 1.8943 0:22:12
654 MASHFORD MARTIN M 31  (NSW) 1547 M30-39 01:07:01 86 481 1.9066 0:22:20
665 DRENNAN Jonathan M 32 NEWTOWN (NSW) 404 M30-39 01:07:27 87 486 1.9189 0:22:29
676 SCHAASBERG Joey M 35 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 473 M30-39 01:07:54 88 495 1.9317 0:22:38
677 SCHNEIDER HANS M 32  (NSW) 1571 M30-39 01:07:56 89 496 1.9327 0:22:39
679 OOSTRYCK Shaun M 36 REDFERN (NSW) 457 M30-39 01:08:00 90 497 1.9346 0:22:40
692 LESLIE Garth M 38 BILGOLA (NSW) 436 M30-39 01:08:19 91 506 1.9436 0:22:46
695 STODDART Mat M 33 FRESHWATER (NSW) 478 M30-39 01:08:26 92 509 1.9469 0:22:49
705 LETNIC Blake M 31 COOGEE (NSW) 437 M30-39 01:08:38 93 516 1.9526 0:22:53
713 TURNER John M 35 WAVERTON (NSW) 486 M30-39 01:08:51 94 521 1.9587 0:22:57
748 JEGASOTHY Shankar M 37 MOSMAN (NSW) 428 M30-39 01:10:07 95 534 1.9948 0:23:22
763 VANDEBURGT Peter M 36 CREMORNE  (NSW) 487 M30-39 01:10:43 96 543 2.0119 0:23:34
788 NICHOLLS Robin M 36 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 454 M30-39 01:11:17 97 554 2.0280 0:23:46
797 PHILLIPS James M 30 CAMMERAY (NSW) 461 M30-39 01:11:33 98 560 2.0356 0:23:51
804 MILNE Blair M 31 FRESHWATER (NSW) 451 M30-39 01:11:59 99 567 2.0479 0:24:00
813 XUE Mack M 36 CHERRYBROOK  (NSW) 493 M30-39 01:12:19 100 574 2.0574 0:24:06
817 REZZOLI Antonio M 33 BANKSIA (NSW) 466 M30-39 01:12:35 101 575 2.0650 0:24:12
840 ZUZIC Douglas M 36 BROOKVALE (NSW) 495 M30-39 01:13:35 102 582 2.0934 0:24:32
851 FANNING Sean M 34 SYLVANIA (NSW) 409 M30-39 01:14:08 103 590 2.1091 0:24:43
860 CAMERON James M 37 RANDWICK (NSW) 398 M30-39 01:14:40 104 595 2.1242 0:24:53
907 BERNSTEIN Yaniv M 38 GLEBE (NSW) 387 M30-39 01:17:44 105 621 2.2115 0:25:55
912 COLLIN Mathew M 34 CLOVELLY (NSW) 401 M30-39 01:18:13 106 623 2.2252 0:26:04
935 POTTER Simon M 33 BALCOLYN  (NSW) 463 M30-39 01:20:21 107 639 2.2859 0:26:47
937 HAYES Dave M 35 ELANORA HEIGHTS (NSW) 420 M30-39 01:20:53 108 641 2.3011 0:26:58
958 YIN Jiankai M 38 BEECROFT (NSW) 494 M30-39 01:23:24 109 653 2.3727 0:27:48
998 MCLEAN Peter M 38 WOOLLOOMOOLOO (NSW) 446 M30-39 01:30:42 110 671 2.5804 0:30:14
1000 HENMAN Sam M 35 AVALON (NSW) 423 M30-39 01:31:03 111 672 2.5903 0:30:21
1019 BODIN Daniel M 38 RHODES (NSW) 390 M30-39 01:41:17 112 679 2.8815 0:33:46
11 THIEL Peter M 47 WAVERTON (NSW) 641 M40-49 00:39:36 1 11 1.1266 0:13:12
17 ABBOTT Sean M 48 SYDNEY (NSW) 496 M40-49 00:41:28 2 14 1.1797 0:13:49
26 WEBB Robert M 48 MANLY (NSW) 654 M40-49 00:43:10 3 23 1.2281 0:14:23
29 MILLER Ben M 47 MOSMAN (NSW) 593 M40-49 00:43:47 4 25 1.2456 0:14:36
43 HARRIS Steven M 44 BEACON HILL (NSW) 557 M40-49 00:45:18 5 36 1.2888 0:15:06
45 RAGLESS ANDREW M 40  (NSW) 1572 M40-49 00:45:45 6 37 1.3016 0:15:15
50 DRINKWATER Mark M 43 LINDFIELD (NSW) 530 M40-49 00:46:19 7 42 1.3177 0:15:26
51 CAVANAGH Lindsay M 44 KINGS LANGLEY (NSW) 516 M40-49 00:46:26 8 43 1.3210 0:15:29
55 UNDERWOOD Damian M 43 NORTH WAHROONGA  (NSW) 647 M40-49 00:46:48 9 44 1.3314 0:15:36
68 SWEANEY Rhys M 43 KATOOMBA (NSW) 639 M40-49 00:47:29 10 54 1.3509 0:15:50
79 EMERY Stephen M 47 CROMER (NSW) 537 M40-49 00:48:04 11 64 1.3675 0:16:01
83 BOTTOMLEY Dave M 47 WHALE BEACH (NSW) 507 M40-49 00:48:15 12 68 1.3727 0:16:05
84 WATKINS Joe M 45 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 651 M40-49 00:48:15 13 69 1.3727 0:16:05
86 TOMLINSON Pete M 49 FORRESTERS BEACH  (NSW) 644 M40-49 00:48:27 14 71 1.3784 0:16:09
93 CLYNE Shaun M 48 ROSE BAY (NSW) 519 M40-49 00:48:56 15 78 1.3921 0:16:19
96 DOGGETT Nathan M 44 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 526 M40-49 00:49:02 16 80 1.3950 0:16:21
103 MACLEOD Callum M 40 FRESHWATER (NSW) 583 M40-49 00:49:19 17 84 1.4030 0:16:26
114 SIMS Chris M 42  (ACT) 1568 M40-49 00:49:57 18 93 1.4211 0:16:39
115 LEES Dan M 40 MANLY (NSW) 579 M40-49 00:50:03 19 94 1.4239 0:16:41
129 HINCHLIFF Andrew M 46 MOSMAN (NSW) 562 M40-49 00:51:03 20 103 1.4523 0:17:01
136 WENKART David M 44 MOSMAN (NSW) 657 M40-49 00:51:13 21 109 1.4571 0:17:04
137 DRINKWATER Andrew M 48 CLONTARF (NSW) 529 M40-49 00:51:14 22 110 1.4576 0:17:05
139 WINTERFORD Darren M 42 MANLY (NSW) 658 M40-49 00:51:14 23 111 1.4576 0:17:05
150 HANNAH Colin M 42 MANLY (NSW) 555 M40-49 00:51:41 24 116 1.4704 0:17:14
157 MCGREE Mark M 45 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 590 M40-49 00:52:10 25 123 1.4841 0:17:23
163 HOWARD Marc M 44 COOMA (NSW) 566 M40-49 00:52:30 26 129 1.4936 0:17:30
164 COWARD David M 48 BALGOWLAH  (NSW) 523 M40-49 00:52:39 27 130 1.4979 0:17:33
165 STEVENSON Andrew M 48 PYMBLE (NSW) 635 M40-49 00:52:39 28 131 1.4979 0:17:33
167 WELLS Peter M 45 NARRABEEN  (NSW) 656 M40-49 00:52:46 29 133 1.5012 0:17:35
168 MORTON Craig M 49 MOSMAN (NSW) 599 M40-49 00:52:47 30 134 1.5017 0:17:36
183 TRENAMAN Gary M 49 COOGEE (NSW) 645 M40-49 00:53:03 31 146 1.5092 0:17:41
184 SHEARER Jon M 41 MANLY (NSW) 631 M40-49 00:53:05 32 148 1.5102 0:17:42
185 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 42 ANNANDALE  (NSW) 610 M40-49 00:53:06 33 149 1.5107 0:17:42
186 BARRY Michael M 43 CROUDACE BAY (NSW) 501 M40-49 00:53:08 34 150 1.5116 0:17:43
190 MORRIS Daniel M 46 BONDI (NSW) 597 M40-49 00:53:12 35 154 1.5135 0:17:44
197 MADGWICK Alex M 43 CREMORNE (NSW) 584 M40-49 00:53:20 36 158 1.5173 0:17:47
199 WOOD Geoff M 40 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 659 M40-49 00:53:22 37 160 1.5183 0:17:47
207 CAULFIELD John M 42 BILGOLA PLATEAU (NSW) 515 M40-49 00:53:35 38 164 1.5244 0:17:52
210 MITCHELL Sam M 42 PADDINGTON (NSW) 596 M40-49 00:53:42 39 167 1.5277 0:17:54
218 CHANDLER Leon M 43 RANDWICK  (NSW) 517 M40-49 00:53:58 40 169 1.5353 0:17:59
221 HARMAN Jim M 47 BRONTE (NSW) 556 M40-49 00:54:02 41 171 1.5372 0:18:01
222 BACKHOUSE Matthew M 42 DURAL (NSW) 499 M40-49 00:54:03 42 173 1.5377 0:18:01
228 NICHOLSON Ben M 47 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 607 M40-49 00:54:09 43 176 1.5405 0:18:03
229 BROCKINGTON Peter M 45 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 511 M40-49 00:54:10 44 177 1.5410 0:18:03
230 MUTAVDZIC Mischa M 42 MIDDLE COVE (NSW) 601 M40-49 00:54:10 44 178 1.5410 0:18:03
238 BEST ANDREW M 49  (NSW) 1524 M40-49 00:54:32 46 183 1.5514 0:18:11
248 PEARSON Bryan M 46 WAHROONGA (NSW) 612 M40-49 00:54:39 47 191 1.5548 0:18:13
276 SCARLETT Paul M 44 CROMER (NSW) 629 M40-49 00:55:10 48 215 1.5695 0:18:23
288 POLLARD Tom M 47 WAHROONGA (NSW) 619 M40-49 00:55:37 49 223 1.5823 0:18:32
291 NORRIS Steve M 44 SPRINGFIELD (NSW) 608 M40-49 00:55:42 50 226 1.5846 0:18:34
297 PITTS Robert M 49 KEW (VIC) 617 M40-49 00:55:56 51 231 1.5913 0:18:39
309 MILLER Eric M 46 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 594 M40-49 00:56:21 52 239 1.6031 0:18:47
311 BARKER Sean M 40 NORTH TURRAMURRA (NSW) 500 M40-49 00:56:24 53 240 1.6046 0:18:48
312 BROWN Saul M 47 NORTH CURL CURL (NSW) 513 M40-49 00:56:26 54 241 1.6055 0:18:49
313 WRIGHT Harley M 48 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 660 M40-49 00:56:26 55 242 1.6055 0:18:49
314 DONNELLEY Adam M 45 PALM BEACH (NSW) 527 M40-49 00:56:27 56 243 1.6060 0:18:49
316 WEBSDALE James M 49 BOTANY (NSW) 655 M40-49 00:56:32 57 245 1.6083 0:18:51
319 WALL Jonathan M 48 NEWPORT (NSW) 649 M40-49 00:56:37 58 248 1.6107 0:18:52
320 MAURINAUX Philippe M 46 BELLEVUE HILL  (NSW) 587 M40-49 00:56:38 59 249 1.6112 0:18:53
323 GODBEE Luke M 42 COLLAROY  (NSW) 548 M40-49 00:56:42 60 250 1.6131 0:18:54
324 NEILL David M 43 PYMBLE (NSW) 604 M40-49 00:56:42 61 251 1.6131 0:18:54
325 BLACKMORE Chris M 48 NORTH CURL CURL (NSW) 505 M40-49 00:56:43 62 252 1.6136 0:18:54
329 MOULDS Michael M 43 FRENCHS FOREST (NSW) 600 M40-49 00:56:52 63 256 1.6178 0:18:57
332 PHILP Toby M 47 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 614 M40-49 00:56:55 64 257 1.6193 0:18:58
336 GLEESON Samuel M 41 BONDI BEACH  (NSW) 545 M40-49 00:57:06 65 259 1.6245 0:19:02
337 HOY Eric M 40 CREMORNE  (NSW) 567 M40-49 00:57:09 66 260 1.6259 0:19:03
338 KUNER Nic M 45 PALM BEACH (NSW) 577 M40-49 00:57:12 67 261 1.6273 0:19:04
339 JOHNSON Steve M 40 ELIZABETH BAY (NSW) 572 M40-49 00:57:13 68 262 1.6278 0:19:04
340 MCMANUS Adam M 41 BEACON HILL (NSW) 592 M40-49 00:57:18 69 263 1.6302 0:19:06
349 GLIKIN Yury M 40 MAROUBRA (NSW) 546 M40-49 00:57:36 70 270 1.6387 0:19:12
353 REDMAN Brett M 48 GORDON (NSW) 622 M40-49 00:57:49 71 274 1.6449 0:19:16
357 HUDSON Mark M 42 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 568 M40-49 00:57:56 72 276 1.6482 0:19:19
362 MCCARTHY Duncan M 40 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 588 M40-49 00:58:04 73 280 1.6520 0:19:21
366 GLYNN Richard M 44 BALMAIN (NSW) 547 M40-49 00:58:15 74 283 1.6572 0:19:25
373 JORGENSEN Michael M 49 RUSSELL LEA (NSW) 573 M40-49 00:58:32 75 288 1.6652 0:19:31
379 AIMER Casey M 45 DEE WHY (NSW) 497 M40-49 00:58:43 76 291 1.6705 0:19:34
380 CONNELL James M 47 WHALE BEACH (NSW) 522 M40-49 00:58:45 77 292 1.6714 0:19:35
381 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 48 ROZELLE (NSW) 615 M40-49 00:58:46 78 293 1.6719 0:19:35
384 GILBERT Lachlan M 49 PETERSHAM (NSW) 543 M40-49 00:58:52 79 295 1.6747 0:19:37
385 SAUNDERS Nick M 40 CAMPERDOWN  (NSW) 628 M40-49 00:58:52 80 296 1.6747 0:19:37
389 BEAN David M 43 RANDWICK (NSW) 502 M40-49 00:58:58 81 300 1.6776 0:19:39
392 BUSH Sinclair M 42  (ACT) 1555 M40-49 00:59:08 82 301 1.6823 0:19:43
393 PULLAR Brian M 47 GORDON (NSW) 621 M40-49 00:59:09 83 302 1.6828 0:19:43
400 THACKER Anthony M 48 COLLAROY (NSW) 640 M40-49 00:59:26 84 307 1.6908 0:19:49
405 BLAIKLOCK IAN M 46  (NSW) 1564 M40-49 00:59:30 85 310 1.6927 0:19:50
410 ELLIS Cecil M 43 AVALON BEACH  (NSW) 536 M40-49 00:59:42 86 313 1.6984 0:19:54
413 JULIUS Andrew M 47 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 574 M40-49 00:59:44 87 314 1.6994 0:19:55
429 BRENNAN Declan M 46 KURRABA POINT (NSW) 510 M40-49 01:00:10 88 325 1.7117 0:20:03
436 WILLIAMS LUKE M 48  (NSW) 1532 M40-49 01:00:18 89 329 1.7155 0:20:06
437 ANDERSON Nick M 44 ADELAIDE (SA) 498 M40-49 01:00:19 90 330 1.7160 0:20:06
439 MAHER Richard M 47 NORTH WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 586 M40-49 01:00:21 91 332 1.7169 0:20:07
440 THOMAS Douglas M 46 FORESTVILLE (NSW) 642 M40-49 01:00:23 92 333 1.7179 0:20:08
453 HAWKINS Ben M 49 ARTARMON (NSW) 558 M40-49 01:00:43 93 344 1.7274 0:20:14
454 O'REILLY Shaun M 49 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 611 M40-49 01:00:43 94 345 1.7274 0:20:14
455 HODGKINSON Jamie M 49 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 564 M40-49 01:00:44 95 346 1.7278 0:20:15
458 RICE Timothy M 43 WAMBERAL (NSW) 625 M40-49 01:00:51 96 347 1.7312 0:20:17
462 BERGIN Simon M 46 NEWPORT (NSW) 503 M40-49 01:00:58 97 350 1.7345 0:20:19
463 SHORTALL Michael M 43 NEWPORT (NSW) 632 M40-49 01:01:00 98 351 1.7354 0:20:20
469 NYIRO Rob M 47 WAMBERAL (NSW) 609 M40-49 01:01:13 99 353 1.7416 0:20:24
483 PERHAM BEN M 47  (NSW) 1505 M40-49 01:01:46 100 362 1.7572 0:20:35
484 MADGWICK Stuart M 43 FOREST LODGE (NSW) 585 M40-49 01:01:47 101 363 1.7577 0:20:36
494 NEMETH Alex M 43 PYMBLE (NSW) 605 M40-49 01:02:05 102 369 1.7662 0:20:42
506 WRIGHT Richard M 48 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 661 M40-49 01:02:19 103 378 1.7729 0:20:46
517 LENTA Patrick M 47 MOSMAN (NSW) 581 M40-49 01:02:35 104 388 1.7805 0:20:52
520 CLARK Jason M 46 CLOVELLY  (NSW) 518 M40-49 01:02:53 105 389 1.7890 0:20:58
527 CAMPBELL Grant M 45 PADSTOW (NSW) 514 M40-49 01:03:05 106 394 1.7947 0:21:02
558 BOYER Hugh M 40 NEWPORT (NSW) 509 M40-49 01:04:03 107 419 1.8222 0:21:21
572 PHILP Simon M 48 MOSS VALE (NSW) 613 M40-49 01:04:26 108 430 1.8331 0:21:29
577 SAMUEL Douglas M 48 EDGECLIFF  (NSW) 627 M40-49 01:04:36 109 434 1.8378 0:21:32
580 RODGERS STEVE M 49  (NSW) 1577 M40-49 01:04:45 110 436 1.8421 0:21:35
599 GOWER Matthew M 41 MANLY (NSW) 551 M40-49 01:05:25 111 450 1.8611 0:21:48
607 NAUGHTON William M 46 EDGECLIFF (NSW) 603 M40-49 01:05:38 112 457 1.8672 0:21:53
608 GOLDSWORTHY Luke M 47 MANLY VALE (NSW) 549 M40-49 01:05:41 113 458 1.8687 0:21:54
613 EATON Michael M 47 SEAFORTH (NSW) 533 M40-49 01:05:50 114 461 1.8729 0:21:57
620 EASTON Michael M 49 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 532 M40-49 01:06:01 115 464 1.8781 0:22:00
632 MILLS Ian M 41 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 595 M40-49 01:06:20 116 471 1.8872 0:22:07
644 COLQUHOUN Stuart M 42 NEWPORT (NSW) 521 M40-49 01:06:50 117 476 1.9014 0:22:17
646 KESBY Jack M 43 NORTH TURRAMURRA (NSW) 576 M40-49 01:06:51 118 477 1.9018 0:22:17
656 EKAS Adam M 40 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 534 M40-49 01:07:03 119 482 1.9075 0:22:21
662 JEFFRESS Paul M 49 NORTH MANLY (NSW) 570 M40-49 01:07:15 120 485 1.9132 0:22:25
668 WARREN Rob M 44 LINDFIELD (NSW) 650 M40-49 01:07:29 121 487 1.9199 0:22:30
672 HINDMARSH Stewart M 46 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 563 M40-49 01:07:40 122 491 1.9251 0:22:33
687 LAY Trent M 41  (ACT) 1554 M40-49 01:08:14 123 503 1.9412 0:22:45
688 LENTA Ed M 47 MOSMAN (NSW) 580 M40-49 01:08:15 124 504 1.9417 0:22:45
689 EVETTS Andrew M 47 MARRANGAROO  (NSW) 538 M40-49 01:08:17 125 505 1.9426 0:22:46
697 HALL Ben M 47 LIBERTY GROVE  (NSW) 553 M40-49 01:08:29 126 510 1.9483 0:22:50
702 LARSEN MARK M 45  (NSW) 1573 M40-49 01:08:33 127 514 1.9502 0:22:51
707 STIRK David M 44 WAVERLEY (NSW) 637 M40-49 01:08:41 128 518 1.9540 0:22:54
712 REICHELT Philip M 48 RANDWICK (NSW) 623 M40-49 01:08:51 129 522 1.9587 0:22:57
750 STOKES Rob M 45 MONA VALE (NSW) 638 M40-49 01:10:08 130 536 1.9953 0:23:23
753 FAUL Johannes M 44 NARRABEEN (NSW) 539 M40-49 01:10:17 131 538 1.9995 0:23:26
760 MCGRORY Craig M 48 MOSMAN (NSW) 591 M40-49 01:10:26 132 540 2.0038 0:23:29
762 COLLINS Andy M 45 TURRAMURRA  (NSW) 520 M40-49 01:10:39 133 542 2.0100 0:23:33
765 PROCTOR Michael M 48 ULTIMO  NSW (NSW) 620 M40-49 01:10:46 134 545 2.0133 0:23:35
769 GILLAN Ryan M 44 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 544 M40-49 01:10:55 135 547 2.0175 0:23:38
771 PLATTER Dave M 49 CURL CURL (NSW) 618 M40-49 01:11:00 136 548 2.0199 0:23:40
782 GOURICHON Francois M 42 COOGEE (NSW) 550 M40-49 01:11:09 137 551 2.0242 0:23:43
785 BOMAN Sean M 49 DOONAN (QLD) 506 M40-49 01:11:13 138 553 2.0261 0:23:44
790 LANE James M 48 ROSEVILLE CHASE (NSW) 578 M40-49 01:11:27 139 556 2.0327 0:23:49
794 EKSTROM Henrik M 40 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 535 M40-49 01:11:32 140 559 2.0351 0:23:51
795 DE URIARTE Jamie M 43 AVALON (NSW) 525 M40-49 01:11:33 141 561 2.0356 0:23:51
801 KENNY Luke M 44 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 575 M40-49 01:11:45 142 565 2.0413 0:23:55
805 DOOLAN Tim M 47 DRUMMOYNE  (NSW) 528 M40-49 01:12:00 143 568 2.0484 0:24:00
809 VARKER DARREN M 42  (NSW) 1529 M40-49 01:12:04 144 572 2.0503 0:24:01
810 ZUBILLAGA GARCIA Blas M 40 GREENHILLS BEACH (NSW) 664 M40-49 01:12:08 145 573 2.0522 0:24:03
838 WEALE Adam M 45 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 653 M40-49 01:13:30 146 581 2.0910 0:24:30
849 HAYWARD John M 46 ROZELLE  (NSW) 559 M40-49 01:14:03 147 588 2.1067 0:24:41
854 NEWCOMB Alex M 40 BEACON HILL (NSW) 606 M40-49 01:14:22 148 591 2.1157 0:24:47
858 STEWART John M 49 MANLY (NSW) 636 M40-49 01:14:36 149 592 2.1223 0:24:52
859 MCCARTHY James M 42 ANNANDALE (NSW) 589 M40-49 01:14:37 150 594 2.1228 0:24:52
880 YOULE Tim M 47 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS (NSW) 663 M40-49 01:15:31 151 605 2.1484 0:25:10
883 JARDINE Chris M 44 UMINA (NSW) 569 M40-49 01:15:50 152 608 2.1574 0:25:17
887 PINEO Phil M 40 PADDINGTON (NSW) 616 M40-49 01:15:57 153 611 2.1607 0:25:19
889 JOFFILY Marcio M 47 FORESTVILLE (NSW) 571 M40-49 01:16:11 154 613 2.1674 0:25:24
890 HENDERSON David M 46 GLEBE (NSW) 560 M40-49 01:16:16 155 614 2.1697 0:25:25
895 SMILEY Matt M 46 LINDFIELD (NSW) 634 M40-49 01:16:45 156 616 2.1835 0:25:35
900 ALLISON CHRIS M 45  (NSW) 1533 M40-49 01:17:02 157 618 2.1916 0:25:41
902 MAY IAN M 45  (NSW) 1534 M40-49 01:17:03 158 619 2.1920 0:25:41
922 DUEMMER Daniel M 42 BEACON HILL (NSW) 531 M40-49 01:19:22 159 629 2.2579 0:26:27
930 CURRAN Matthew M 43 WOLLSTONECRAFT (NSW) 524 M40-49 01:20:06 160 637 2.2788 0:26:42
931 GALLAGHER Kieran M 48 CREMORNE (NSW) 541 M40-49 01:20:06 160 638 2.2788 0:26:42
939 THOMSON Scott M 43 PYMBLE  (NSW) 643 M40-49 01:21:00 162 642 2.3044 0:27:00
948 LLEWELLYN Angus M 43 FRESHWATER  (NSW) 582 M40-49 01:21:41 163 645 2.3239 0:27:14
950 VENIER Martin M 47 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 648 M40-49 01:21:49 164 647 2.3276 0:27:16
951 REYNOLDS Ian M 40 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 624 M40-49 01:21:52 165 648 2.3291 0:27:17
955 BOWERS Scott M 49 MARSFIELD  (NSW) 508 M40-49 01:22:51 166 651 2.3570 0:27:37
957 YEAMAN Don M 49 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS (NSW) 662 M40-49 01:23:06 167 652 2.3642 0:27:42
964 BILLINGHURST Clive M 49 WOLLSTONECRAFT (NSW) 504 M40-49 01:24:52 168 655 2.4144 0:28:17
990 HOLMAN Luke M 43 WINSTON HILLS (NSW) 565 M40-49 01:29:19 169 666 2.5410 0:29:46
991 SLOANE Bernard M 47 NORTHMEAD (NSW) 633 M40-49 01:29:19 169 667 2.5410 0:29:46
994 GIBSON Steven M 48 PYRMONT (NSW) 542 M40-49 01:29:55 171 668 2.5581 0:29:58
56 PETERS Grant M 54 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 792 M50-59 00:46:49 1 45 1.3319 0:15:36
57 COLLINS Tim M 55 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 698 M50-59 00:46:51 2 47 1.3329 0:15:37
59 BUCKINGHAM Simon M 56 MANLY (NSW) 689 M50-59 00:46:53 3 48 1.3338 0:15:38
72 WALKER-POWELL James M 53 FRESHWATER (NSW) 827 M50-59 00:47:40 4 58 1.3561 0:15:53
77 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 52 MAROUBRA (NSW) 788 M50-59 00:47:57 5 62 1.3642 0:15:59
81 HIRSCHOWITZ Harry M 57 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 742 M50-59 00:48:06 6 66 1.3684 0:16:02
87 THOMPSON Adam M 52 MOSMAN  (NSW) 816 M50-59 00:48:30 7 72 1.3798 0:16:10
91 VALENTINE Peter M 52 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 823 M50-59 00:48:47 8 76 1.3879 0:16:16
97 CULLEN Matthew M 58 WAVERLEY (NSW) 704 M50-59 00:49:07 9 81 1.3973 0:16:22
100 EMMERTON Gary M 58 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 719 M50-59 00:49:12 10 82 1.3997 0:16:24
106 ADAMS Duncan M 53 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 665 M50-59 00:49:27 11 85 1.4068 0:16:29
111 SMELT Chris M 55 Canada 808 M50-59 00:49:48 12 90 1.4168 0:16:36
118 GWYNNE Matthew M 52 BALGOWLAH  (NSW) 737 M50-59 00:50:06 13 96 1.4253 0:16:42
147 BARWELL Greg M 50 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 674 M50-59 00:51:28 14 114 1.4642 0:17:09
149 O'CONNOR Rod M 54 MOSMAN (NSW) 787 M50-59 00:51:35 15 115 1.4675 0:17:12
151 HOOK Chris M 52 DRUMMOYNE  (NSW) 744 M50-59 00:51:42 16 117 1.4708 0:17:14
152 WILLIAMS Stephen M 52 HABERFIELD (NSW) 833 M50-59 00:51:45 17 118 1.4723 0:17:15
160 MILLIST Peter M 59 MOSMAN (NSW) 779 M50-59 00:52:17 18 126 1.4874 0:17:26
161 STEWARD Jason M 50 CURL CURL (NSW) 810 M50-59 00:52:27 19 127 1.4922 0:17:29
166 PANTLE Adam M 56 RANDWICK (SA) 790 M50-59 00:52:45 20 132 1.5007 0:17:35
169 CRAWFORD Fin M 57 RANDWICK (NSW) 702 M50-59 00:52:50 21 136 1.5031 0:17:37
175 BREMNER Andrew M 52 KURRABA POINT (NSW) 684 M50-59 00:52:52 22 140 1.5040 0:17:37
189 MCMAHON Trevor M 58 WILLOUGHBY (NSW) 772 M50-59 00:53:10 23 153 1.5126 0:17:43
191 RICHARD Damien M 50 MOSMAN (NSW) 798 M50-59 00:53:12 24 155 1.5135 0:17:44
196 GRAHAM Stuart M 59 PYMBLE (NSW) 730 M50-59 00:53:19 25 157 1.5168 0:17:46
200 MILLS Ben M 54 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 780 M50-59 00:53:26 26 161 1.5202 0:17:49
219 EAKIN Gerard M 57 NEWPORT (NSW) 714 M50-59 00:53:58 27 170 1.5353 0:17:59
226 MURPHY Kenneth M 57 KELLYVILLE (NSW) 785 M50-59 00:54:05 28 174 1.5386 0:18:02
227 HOSCHKE David M 54 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 745 M50-59 00:54:08 29 175 1.5401 0:18:03
236 MCKELVIE Michael M 53 BRONTE (NSW) 768 M50-59 00:54:26 30 181 1.5486 0:18:09
237 BURKE Richard M 56 MILSONS POINT (NSW) 690 M50-59 00:54:28 31 182 1.5495 0:18:09
241 TORRINGTON Paul M 52 NORTH MANLY (NSW) 819 M50-59 00:54:32 32 184 1.5514 0:18:11
243 FUIDGE Mark M 56 ALDGATE (SA) 724 M50-59 00:54:34 33 186 1.5524 0:18:11
245 MARSHALL James M 51 MOSMAN (NSW) 761 M50-59 00:54:35 34 187 1.5529 0:18:12
257 TRINDER Christian M 51 AVALON (NSW) 821 M50-59 00:54:49 35 198 1.5595 0:18:16
260 MAUNSELL Anthony M 54 BELLEVUE HILL  (NSW) 764 M50-59 00:54:53 36 200 1.5614 0:18:18
264 DUURSMA Garry M 54 CASTLECRAG (NSW) 712 M50-59 00:54:57 37 205 1.5633 0:18:19
270 TRAVERS Paul M 55 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 820 M50-59 00:55:03 38 209 1.5661 0:18:21
271 GREENAWAY Nick M 57 CLOVELLY (NSW) 732 M50-59 00:55:04 39 211 1.5666 0:18:21
284 TUYNMAN Keith M 51 BATHURST  (NSW) 822 M50-59 00:55:29 40 220 1.5785 0:18:30
286 WESSON David M 55 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 832 M50-59 00:55:36 41 222 1.5818 0:18:32
287 BROCKLEBANK Alan M 52 CROMER (NSW) 687 M50-59 00:55:37 42 224 1.5823 0:18:32
293 BOALER Brian M 58 AVALON BEACH  (NSW) 679 M50-59 00:55:45 43 227 1.5861 0:18:35
295 HATCHER Ben M 50 MOLLYMOOK (NSW) 740 M50-59 00:55:47 44 229 1.5870 0:18:36
299 MIERS Gavin M 50 WOOLLOOMOOLOO (NSW) 776 M50-59 00:56:03 45 232 1.5946 0:18:41
303 HARRISON Richard M 50 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 739 M50-59 00:56:08 46 235 1.5970 0:18:43
304 HOULTRAM Andrew M 52 CAMMERAY (NSW) 746 M50-59 00:56:10 47 236 1.5979 0:18:43
326 ANDERSON Peter M 53 NORTH SYDNEY (NSW) 668 M50-59 00:56:44 48 253 1.6140 0:18:55
327 SMITH David M 57 NEWTOWN (NSW) 809 M50-59 00:56:49 49 255 1.6164 0:18:56
346 BALDERSTONE John M 51 PALM BEACH (NSW) 671 M50-59 00:57:27 50 267 1.6344 0:19:09
347 YOUNGMAN Ross M 57 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 835 M50-59 00:57:27 51 268 1.6344 0:19:09
348 MCKENZIE Cameron M 53 EASTWOOD (NSW) 769 M50-59 00:57:31 52 269 1.6363 0:19:10
356 HULTON Steve M 55 NEWPORT (NSW) 747 M50-59 00:57:53 53 275 1.6468 0:19:18
361 SHEPPARD Anthony M 51 CLOVELLY (NSW) 805 M50-59 00:58:03 54 279 1.6515 0:19:21
363 GALLAGHER John M 56 LECIHHARDT (NSW) 725 M50-59 00:58:08 55 281 1.6539 0:19:23
371 MILLAR Angus M 50 ANNANDALE (NSW) 778 M50-59 00:58:28 56 287 1.6633 0:19:29
376 DEAMER Craig M 57 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS (NSW) 708 M50-59 00:58:36 57 289 1.6671 0:19:32
386 THOMPSON David M 51 DEE WHY  (NSW) 817 M50-59 00:58:52 58 297 1.6747 0:19:37
387 EATON Michael M 59 KILLARA (NSW) 715 M50-59 00:58:55 59 299 1.6761 0:19:38
394 RILEY Ian M 55 WHALE BEACH (NSW) 799 M50-59 00:59:09 60 303 1.6828 0:19:43
401 MERCER Martin M 54 BRONTE (NSW) 775 M50-59 00:59:27 61 308 1.6913 0:19:49
412 BENNECKE Chris M 54 LANE COVE (NSW) 676 M50-59 00:59:44 62 315 1.6994 0:19:55
415 COONAN Matt M 59 ELANORA HEIGHTS  (NSW) 699 M50-59 00:59:46 63 316 1.7003 0:19:55
417 HOLDSWORTH Stuart M 51 NEWPORT (NSW) 743 M50-59 00:59:50 64 317 1.7022 0:19:57
421 MCLELLAN Michael M 57 PYMBLE (NSW) 771 M50-59 00:59:51 65 319 1.7027 0:19:57
427 LEISTAD Craig M 54 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 755 M50-59 01:00:07 66 324 1.7103 0:20:02
432 MILL Chris M 54 KALEEN (ACT) 777 M50-59 01:00:14 67 326 1.7136 0:20:05
438 DICK Robert M 51 SYDNEY (NSW) 709 M50-59 01:00:19 68 331 1.7160 0:20:06
447 MACKIE Adam M 52 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 759 M50-59 01:00:32 69 339 1.7221 0:20:11
449 STORMON Michael M 55 KILLARA (NSW) 812 M50-59 01:00:35 70 340 1.7236 0:20:12
450 REID Greg M 56 WHEELER HEIGHTS (NSW) 797 M50-59 01:00:36 71 341 1.7240 0:20:12
452 COTIS Jim M 57 BAYVIEW (NSW) 700 M50-59 01:00:41 72 343 1.7264 0:20:14
473 CLEMENTSON Mark M 58 ARTARMON (NSW) 697 M50-59 01:01:21 73 356 1.7454 0:20:27
476 POWIS Crispin M 57 BEECROFT (NSW) 796 M50-59 01:01:26 74 358 1.7477 0:20:29
482 CROLL Andrew M 50 CLONTARF (NSW) 703 M50-59 01:01:34 75 361 1.7515 0:20:31
486 BARBER Jason M 53 MANLY (NSW) 672 M50-59 01:01:50 76 365 1.7591 0:20:37
491 LECKIE Craig M 57 NORTH ROCKS  (NSW) 753 M50-59 01:01:59 77 368 1.7634 0:20:40
496 MURPHY Jerome M 56 DARLINGHURST (NSW) 784 M50-59 01:02:07 78 371 1.7672 0:20:42
499 RADFORD JAMES M 57  (NSW) 1508 M50-59 01:02:09 79 373 1.7681 0:20:43
508 GRUNDY David M 58 KIRRIBILLI (NSW) 734 M50-59 01:02:22 80 380 1.7743 0:20:47
512 NOONE Chris M 51 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 786 M50-59 01:02:30 81 384 1.7781 0:20:50
513 VLACHOS Andrew M 54 CREMORNE (NSW) 825 M50-59 01:02:31 82 385 1.7786 0:20:50
516 ROSE Murray M 51 TERREY HILLS (NSW) 800 M50-59 01:02:34 83 387 1.7800 0:20:51
524 SAMPSON Wayne M 53 KURNELL (NSW) 801 M50-59 01:03:00 84 392 1.7923 0:21:00
528 LEE Douglas M 57 LANE COVE NORTH (NSW) 754 M50-59 01:03:18 85 395 1.8009 0:21:06
529 STORIE Ian M 52 SOUTH COOGEE (NSW) 811 M50-59 01:03:18 85 396 1.8009 0:21:06
535 SHIPTON Colin M 52 LEONAY (NSW) 806 M50-59 01:03:28 87 401 1.8056 0:21:09
538 NOREK MARK M 55  (NSW) 1536 M50-59 01:03:30 88 404 1.8065 0:21:10
540 GRUNDY Stephen M 54 MIDDLE COVE  (NSW) 736 M50-59 01:03:31 89 406 1.8070 0:21:10
543 KHU Bradley M 51 CONCORD  (NSW) 751 M50-59 01:03:33 90 407 1.8080 0:21:11
544 CADDEN John M 59 WAVERTON (NSW) 691 M50-59 01:03:36 91 408 1.8094 0:21:12
545 BRITTAIN Paul M 52 BEACON HILL (NSW) 686 M50-59 01:03:37 92 409 1.8099 0:21:12
550 EGAN Ben M 53 ROCKDALE (NSW) 716 M50-59 01:03:44 93 413 1.8132 0:21:15
557 GRIMMOND Richard M 59 HORSFIELD BAY (NSW) 733 M50-59 01:04:02 94 418 1.8217 0:21:21
560 ARENS Thies M 57 WATSONS BAY (NSW) 669 M50-59 01:04:08 95 420 1.8246 0:21:23
563 THIEL Christopher M 52 BELLA VISTA (NSW) 814 M50-59 01:04:15 96 423 1.8279 0:21:25
569 FORISTAL Fraser M 53 TENNYSON POINT (NSW) 723 M50-59 01:04:20 97 428 1.8303 0:21:27
575 GRAYSON Mark M 53 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 731 M50-59 01:04:34 98 433 1.8369 0:21:31
585 LAMB MICHAEL M 55  (NSW) 1578 M50-59 01:05:00 99 441 1.8492 0:21:40
586 FITZPATRICK Rob M 57 MANLY (NSW) 720 M50-59 01:05:01 100 442 1.8497 0:21:40
595 BOOTES Adrian M 52 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS (NSW) 680 M50-59 01:05:14 101 448 1.8559 0:21:45
606 BROWN Sean M 51 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 688 M50-59 01:05:35 102 456 1.8658 0:21:52
616 SHAW Chris M 55 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 804 M50-59 01:05:55 103 462 1.8753 0:21:58
622 DANIEL John M 52 MOSMAN (NSW) 705 M50-59 01:06:08 104 465 1.8815 0:22:03
623 POOLE Martin M 52 CREMORNE (NSW) 795 M50-59 01:06:09 105 466 1.8819 0:22:03
627 MORRISON James M 58 VAUCLUSE  (NSW) 782 M50-59 01:06:12 106 468 1.8834 0:22:04
631 DAVEY Charles M 50 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 706 M50-59 01:06:17 107 470 1.8857 0:22:06
649 CAMPBELL James M 53 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 693 M50-59 01:06:55 108 478 1.9037 0:22:18
652 BOYNTON James M 55 MOSMAN (NSW) 681 M50-59 01:06:58 109 480 1.9052 0:22:19
658 BEARD Sandy M 53 PALM BEACH (NSW) 675 M50-59 01:07:06 110 483 1.9090 0:22:22
660 FOIS Romano M 58 EARLWOOD (NSW) 722 M50-59 01:07:09 111 484 1.9104 0:22:23
667 MUIR Glenn M 53 MARRICKVILLE (NSW) 783 M50-59 01:07:29 112 488 1.9199 0:22:30
669 GARAMY Steven M 51 MAROUBRA (NSW) 726 M50-59 01:07:30 113 490 1.9203 0:22:30
671 ANDERSON Anthony M 59 LEICHHARDT (NSW) 667 M50-59 01:07:40 114 492 1.9251 0:22:33
678 ALLE SCOTT M 52  (NSW) 1523 M50-59 01:08:00 115 498 1.9346 0:22:40
680 MARTIN-WEBER Mitchel M 54 SYDNEY (NSW) 763 M50-59 01:08:02 116 499 1.9355 0:22:41
681 CLARK David M 52 RIVERVIEW (NSW) 696 M50-59 01:08:03 117 500 1.9360 0:22:41
682 LEWIS Mark M 51 KINGSFORD (NSW) 756 M50-59 01:08:06 118 501 1.9374 0:22:42
691 GRUNDY Richard M 56 NORTHWOOD (NSW) 735 M50-59 01:08:19 119 507 1.9436 0:22:46
699 THOMAS Stuart M 51 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 815 M50-59 01:08:31 120 511 1.9493 0:22:50
700 WATT Robert M 55 PYMBLE (NSW) 830 M50-59 01:08:31 121 512 1.9493 0:22:50
703 FLEMING Andrew M 56 CLAYFIELD (QLD) 721 M50-59 01:08:34 122 515 1.9507 0:22:51
708 LOVE Angus M 54 KILLARA (NSW) 758 M50-59 01:08:43 123 519 1.9550 0:22:54
717 WALLACE Ross M 59 GREENWICH (NSW) 828 M50-59 01:09:10 124 523 1.9678 0:23:03
720 SERHAN Anthony M 51 PYMBLE (NSW) 803 M50-59 01:09:14 125 525 1.9697 0:23:05
725 ALDRIDGE Mark M 57 ABBOTSFORD (NSW) 666 M50-59 01:09:25 126 528 1.9749 0:23:08
726 DIGWEED Paul M 54 BALMAIN (NSW) 710 M50-59 01:09:26 127 529 1.9753 0:23:09
728 WONG Christopher M 51 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 834 M50-59 01:09:32 128 530 1.9782 0:23:11
749 VAN BALEN Paul M 53 BELMONT NORTH (NSW) 824 M50-59 01:10:07 129 535 1.9948 0:23:22
752 BREDEN Tim M 55 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 683 M50-59 01:10:16 130 537 1.9991 0:23:25
755 PHILLIPS Jeff M 50 MONA VALE (NSW) 793 M50-59 01:10:18 131 539 2.0000 0:23:26
764 LA HEI ERIK M 52  (NSW) 1504 M50-59 01:10:44 132 544 2.0123 0:23:35
767 BARLOW Simon M 53 NEWPORT (NSW) 673 M50-59 01:10:53 133 546 2.0166 0:23:38
774 BERG Rainer M 54 KAREELA (NSW) 677 M50-59 01:11:04 134 550 2.0218 0:23:41
789 NIELSSEN Olav M 59  (ACT) 1558 M50-59 01:11:21 135 555 2.0299 0:23:47
793 THOMPSON David M 50 BALGOWLAH  (NSW) 818 M50-59 01:11:28 136 557 2.0332 0:23:49
800 BRENNAN Peter M 59 AVALON (NSW) 685 M50-59 01:11:44 137 564 2.0408 0:23:55
808 MARTIN Ian M 54 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 762 M50-59 01:12:03 138 571 2.0498 0:24:01
821 DWYER Craig M 55 GLEN ALPINE (NSW) 713 M50-59 01:12:44 139 576 2.0692 0:24:15
836 MOORE Paul M 54 NEWINGTON (NSW) 781 M50-59 01:13:26 140 579 2.0891 0:24:29
837 SMITH Darrin M 53  (ACT) 1559 M50-59 01:13:29 141 580 2.0906 0:24:30
843 CARNEGIE Charles M 54 HUNTERS HILL (NSW) 694 M50-59 01:13:42 142 583 2.0967 0:24:34
850 ELLIOTT Geoff M 52 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 718 M50-59 01:14:05 143 589 2.1076 0:24:42
863 PENTEADO Paulo M 51 WEST PENNANT HILLS (NSW) 791 M50-59 01:14:41 144 596 2.1247 0:24:54
866 CRAWFORD Mark M 52 LAVENDER BAY (NSW) 1584 M50-59 01:14:45 145 597 2.1266 0:24:55
869 HANCOCK Mark M 59 WAHROONGA  (NSW) 738 M50-59 01:14:59 146 599 2.1332 0:25:00
876 MEERS Geoff M 59 ROSE BAY (NSW) 774 M50-59 01:15:24 147 602 2.1451 0:25:08
877 CAMERON Philip M 58 RIVERVIEW (NSW) 692 M50-59 01:15:25 148 603 2.1456 0:25:08
879 VOIGT Anthony M 58 HABERFIELD (NSW) 826 M50-59 01:15:27 149 604 2.1465 0:25:09
881 MCELROY Brent M 55 KIRRIBILII (NSW) 767 M50-59 01:15:39 150 606 2.1522 0:25:13
886 DUNN Andrew M 51 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 711 M50-59 01:15:56 151 610 2.1603 0:25:19
896 PHIPPS Paul M 59 CLONTARF (NSW) 794 M50-59 01:16:46 152 617 2.1840 0:25:35
908 CHILCOTT Paul M 53 RANDWICK (NSW) 695 M50-59 01:17:50 153 622 2.2143 0:25:57
913 ARNDT Andre M 58 DEE WHY (NSW) 670 M50-59 01:18:17 154 624 2.2271 0:26:06
917 MADDOCK Paul M 59 NEWPORT (NSW) 760 M50-59 01:18:39 155 626 2.2376 0:26:13
927 MCBRIDE David M 55 HUGHES (ACT) 765 M50-59 01:19:51 156 634 2.2717 0:26:37
929 WALSH Adam M 51 MONA VALE  (NSW) 829 M50-59 01:20:00 157 636 2.2760 0:26:40
945 BRADFORD Gavin M 51 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 682 M50-59 01:21:36 158 643 2.3215 0:27:12
946 MCDANIEL William M 56 EPPING (NSW) 766 M50-59 01:21:36 159 644 2.3215 0:27:12
949 HUTCHINSON Mark M 50 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 748 M50-59 01:21:46 160 646 2.3262 0:27:15
962 REGAN PETE M 52  (NSW) 1502 M50-59 01:24:38 161 654 2.4078 0:28:13
979 KERR Peter M 59 ROZELLE (NSW) 750 M50-59 01:26:46 162 659 2.4685 0:28:55
981 GILLON Murray M 57 LANE COVE  (NSW) 727 M50-59 01:27:11 163 661 2.4803 0:29:04
986 LOCKWOOD Andrew M 57 SEAFORTH (NSW) 757 M50-59 01:28:50 164 662 2.5273 0:29:37
987 EITZEN Ian M 59 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 717 M50-59 01:29:04 165 663 2.5339 0:29:41
989 BICKNELL Allan M 58 BEROWRA (NSW) 678 M50-59 01:29:18 166 665 2.5405 0:29:46
1021 MCKENZIE Jonathan M 54 MANLY (NSW) 770 M50-59 01:46:17 167 680 3.0237 0:35:26
30 BOLAND Don M 65 PICKETTS VALLEY  (NSW) 845 M60-69 00:43:49 1 26 1.2466 0:14:36
63 CURRAN Tony M 65 TERRIGAL (NSW) 855 M60-69 00:47:18 2 51 1.3457 0:15:46
65 TAYLOR Thomas M 67 DEE WHY (NSW) 923 M60-69 00:47:22 3 52 1.3476 0:15:47
107 DUNLOP Colin M 62 GLADESVILLE (NSW) 865 M60-69 00:49:29 4 87 1.4078 0:16:30
112 DILL-MACKY Richard M 61 HUNTERS HILL (NSW) 859 M60-69 00:49:53 5 91 1.4192 0:16:38
153 HAMPSHIRE David M 61 AVALON (NSW) 875 M60-69 00:51:49 6 119 1.4742 0:17:16
170 ELLICE-FLINT ROSS M 62  (NSW) 1525 M60-69 00:52:50 7 137 1.5031 0:17:37
172 FREIMAN John M 64 MIRANDA (NSW) 871 M60-69 00:52:51 9 138 1.5036 0:17:37
173 ROBY Howard M 66 BIRCHGROVE (NSW) 910 M60-69 00:52:51 8 139 1.5036 0:17:37
176 MOORE Tony M 62 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 897 M60-69 00:52:52 10 141 1.5040 0:17:37
177 LUGSDIN Allister M 65 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS (NSW) 889 M60-69 00:52:53 11 142 1.5045 0:17:38
179 MILLER Peter M 62 QUEENS PARK (NSW) 894 M60-69 00:52:54 12 144 1.5050 0:17:38
182 SCHAFER Neil M 66 CREMORNE (NSW) 912 M60-69 00:53:03 13 147 1.5092 0:17:41
187 LUCAS DANIEL M 60  (NSW) 1503 M60-69 00:53:08 14 151 1.5116 0:17:43
232 CROWE Geoff M 68 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 854 M60-69 00:54:22 15 180 1.5467 0:18:07
244 ALEXANDER David M 60 BONDI BEACH (NSW) 838 M60-69 00:54:35 16 188 1.5529 0:18:12
261 JOHNSON Rob M 64 MOSMAN  (NSW) 884 M60-69 00:54:54 17 201 1.5619 0:18:18
290 THOMPSON Patrick M 62 MOSMAN (NSW) 925 M60-69 00:55:39 18 225 1.5832 0:18:33
301 COLLINS Peter M 60 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 853 M60-69 00:56:07 19 234 1.5965 0:18:42
318 BARNES MICHAEL M 63  (NSW) 1545 M60-69 00:56:35 20 247 1.6098 0:18:52
345 ELLIS Stephen M 62 KIRRIBILLI  (NSW) 867 M60-69 00:57:26 21 266 1.6339 0:19:09
358 DICKSON Ian M 68 NORWOOD (SA) 858 M60-69 00:57:59 22 277 1.6496 0:19:20
364 MCPHEE Glenn M 60 MOSMAN (NSW) 893 M60-69 00:58:11 23 282 1.6553 0:19:24
368 BEATTIE GRAEME M 61  (NSW) 1537 M60-69 00:58:21 24 284 1.6600 0:19:27
370 SPENCER Ian M 60 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 915 M60-69 00:58:22 25 285 1.6605 0:19:27
404 QUILL Stephen M 69 KIRRIBILLI  (NSW) 905 M60-69 00:59:29 26 309 1.6923 0:19:50
419 MOORE Nicholas M 60 SYDNEY (NSW) 896 M60-69 00:59:50 27 318 1.7022 0:19:57
425 FRAZER Craig M 61 ANGOURIE  (NSW) 869 M60-69 00:59:56 28 321 1.7051 0:19:59
441 TOWNS Barry M 62 MONA VALE (NSW) 928 M60-69 01:00:24 29 334 1.7183 0:20:08
442 BURCHETT Ivan M 61 WAHROONGA (NSW) 849 M60-69 01:00:27 30 335 1.7198 0:20:09
444 PARR-WHALLEY ALVIN M 65  (NSW) 1539 M60-69 01:00:29 31 336 1.7207 0:20:10
459 BUCKLEY David M 67 RUSHCUTTERS BAY (NSW) 847 M60-69 01:00:52 32 348 1.7316 0:20:17
467 ROBERTSON Bruce M 61 ST IVES  (NSW) 909 M60-69 01:01:10 33 352 1.7402 0:20:23
475 SIMONI Raphael M 60 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 913 M60-69 01:01:24 34 357 1.7468 0:20:28
478 VAN SELM Ivan M 66 FRENCHS FOREST (NSW) 931 M60-69 01:01:31 35 359 1.7501 0:20:30
479 BENTLEY David M 69 NEWPORT (NSW) 842 M60-69 01:01:32 36 360 1.7506 0:20:31
485 TOUW Marten M 62 AVALON (NSW) 927 M60-69 01:01:47 37 364 1.7577 0:20:36
489 RICHARDS Kim M 67 CHURCH POINT (NSW) 908 M60-69 01:01:52 38 366 1.7601 0:20:37
497 ROURKE Jonathan M 61 PALM BEACH (NSW) 911 M60-69 01:02:07 39 372 1.7672 0:20:42
500 HOSSACK Ian M 61 BONDI (NSW) 880 M60-69 01:02:12 40 374 1.7696 0:20:44
501 LAWRENCE Brian M 60 MOSMAN (NSW) 888 M60-69 01:02:12 40 375 1.7696 0:20:44
503 STRUYS Peter M 64 DOWNER (ACT) 919 M60-69 01:02:15 42 376 1.7710 0:20:45
509 SURGEON Bill M 64 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 922 M60-69 01:02:24 43 381 1.7752 0:20:48
510 WETTON Tony M 62  (ACT) 1567 M60-69 01:02:28 44 382 1.7771 0:20:49
536 HARDCASTLE Paul M 62 FORESTVILLE  (NSW) 876 M60-69 01:03:29 45 402 1.8061 0:21:10
537 HOWARD Peter M 62 Brunei 881 M60-69 01:03:29 46 403 1.8061 0:21:10
546 BURLEY Matthew M 60 CHATSWOOD (NSW) 850 M60-69 01:03:37 47 410 1.8099 0:21:12
547 MCCRAE Peter M 60 SOUTH MAROOTA (NSW) 890 M60-69 01:03:39 48 411 1.8108 0:21:13
564 STEVENS Philip M 69 SYDNEY (NSW) 918 M60-69 01:04:16 49 424 1.8284 0:21:25
565 LANG Gordon M 64 PALM BEACH (NSW) 886 M60-69 01:04:18 50 425 1.8293 0:21:26
566 ANDERSON Brian M 61 CREMORNE (NSW) 840 M60-69 01:04:19 51 426 1.8298 0:21:26
567 BULL John M 66 DRUMMOYNE (NSW) 848 M60-69 01:04:19 52 427 1.8298 0:21:26
573 MOXHAM Howard M 66 NEWPORT (NSW) 898 M60-69 01:04:27 53 431 1.8336 0:21:29
579 DOBBIN David M 66 CAMMERAY  (NSW) 861 M60-69 01:04:42 54 435 1.8407 0:21:34
584 MCGRATH Michael M 67 MANLY VALE (NSW) 891 M60-69 01:04:58 55 440 1.8483 0:21:39
587 HOOPER Anthony M 61 MONA VALE (NSW) 879 M60-69 01:05:01 56 443 1.8497 0:21:40
592 STEPHENS Roger M 67 LINDFIELD  (NSW) 917 M60-69 01:05:06 57 445 1.8521 0:21:42
594 DONALDSON Jim M 63 WESTLEIGH (NSW) 862 M60-69 01:05:13 58 447 1.8554 0:21:44
597 KILIAN Thomas M 62 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 885 M60-69 01:05:24 59 449 1.8606 0:21:48
598 GENTIN Leonardo M 60 DOVER HEIGHTS (NSW) 873 M60-69 01:05:25 60 451 1.8611 0:21:48
600 GARY Timm M 63 PALM BEACH (NSW) 872 M60-69 01:05:27 61 452 1.8620 0:21:49
626 STURROCK Douglas M 65 MOSMAN (NSW) 920 M60-69 01:06:11 62 467 1.8829 0:22:04
633 PAYNE Tony M 62 NEWPORT BEACH (NSW) 901 M60-69 01:06:24 63 472 1.8890 0:22:08
638 PLATER Ian M 66 WOOLLAHRA (NSW) 903 M60-69 01:06:38 64 475 1.8957 0:22:13
651 REIDY Matthew M 62 BULLABURRA (NSW) 907 M60-69 01:06:57 65 479 1.9047 0:22:19
666 DELGORGE Hubert M 61 BELLEVUE HILL (NSW) 857 M60-69 01:07:29 66 489 1.9199 0:22:30
675 DIXON Peter M 65 LANE COVE (NSW) 860 M60-69 01:07:51 67 494 1.9303 0:22:37
693 BOSCH Mike M 67 WAHROONGA (NSW) 846 M60-69 01:08:25 68 508 1.9464 0:22:48
716 PRIDE Greg M 67 MONA VALE (NSW) 904 M60-69 01:09:10 69 524 1.9678 0:23:03
722 NICHOLSON PETER M 62  (NSW) 1506 M60-69 01:09:21 70 527 1.9730 0:23:07
733 WILLCOCKS Nick M 64  (ACT) 1512 M60-69 01:09:39 71 532 1.9815 0:23:13
745 SNEDDEN Doug M 61 PALM BEACH (NSW) 914 M60-69 01:10:02 72 533 1.9924 0:23:21
773 WOODHAMS Nick M 67 MILSONS POINT (NSW) 933 M60-69 01:11:01 73 549 2.0204 0:23:40
792 SUMMERFIELD Ross M 61 BALMAIN (NSW) 921 M60-69 01:11:28 74 558 2.0332 0:23:49
796 JANSSENS Allen M 61 NEWPORT (NSW) 883 M60-69 01:11:33 75 562 2.0356 0:23:51
803 MCMANUS John M 66 LANE COVE (NSW) 892 M60-69 01:11:57 76 566 2.0469 0:23:59
822 MURRAY John M 60 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 899 M60-69 01:12:49 77 577 2.0716 0:24:16
833 BLACKWELL David M 63 BIRCHGROVE (NSW) 844 M60-69 01:13:15 78 578 2.0839 0:24:25
846 PETERS Lindsay M 64 EASTWOOD (NSW) 902 M60-69 01:13:55 79 585 2.1029 0:24:38
848 TEAGUE Christopher M 67 MANLY (NSW) 924 M60-69 01:14:00 80 586 2.1053 0:24:40
857 CLARKE Brian M 60 MONA VALE (NSW) 851 M60-69 01:14:36 81 593 2.1223 0:24:52
867 ELLIS Peter M 68 CREMORNE (NSW) 866 M60-69 01:14:51 82 598 2.1294 0:24:57
872 VAN DEN HONERT Robin M 61 ST IVES (NSW) 930 M60-69 01:15:13 83 600 2.1399 0:25:04
873 HABIB Magdy M 61 BALMAIN (NSW) 874 M60-69 01:15:19 84 601 2.1427 0:25:06
885 LARKIN Brett M 61 FORRESTERS BEACH (NSW) 887 M60-69 01:15:51 85 609 2.1579 0:25:17
888 WESTCOTT Paul M 67 WHALE BEACH (NSW) 932 M60-69 01:16:04 86 612 2.1641 0:25:21
892 DAVY John M 65 FRESHWATER (NSW) 856 M60-69 01:16:22 87 615 2.1726 0:25:27
915 SAMPSON RHETT M 62  (NSW) 1574 M60-69 01:18:34 88 625 2.2352 0:26:11
919 DONNELLEY Stephen M 60 BRONTE (NSW) 863 M60-69 01:18:46 89 627 2.2409 0:26:15
923 COLCOTT Wayne M 62 FIVE DOCK (NSW) 852 M60-69 01:19:25 90 630 2.2594 0:26:28
926 ADDISON David M 61 ANNANDALE (NSW) 837 M60-69 01:19:49 91 633 2.2707 0:26:36
936 NEWCOMB John M 69 CURRUMBIN (QLD) 900 M60-69 01:20:36 92 640 2.2930 0:26:52
954 RAPER Michael M 67 BALMAIN (NSW) 906 M60-69 01:22:19 93 650 2.3419 0:27:26
967 DRAYTON Whitney M 62 MOSMAN (NSW) 864 M60-69 01:25:21 94 656 2.4282 0:28:27
970 BREZNIA DANIEL M 66  (NSW) 1531 M60-69 01:25:52 95 657 2.4429 0:28:37
978 BIRD Andrew M 60 DEE WHY (NSW) 843 M60-69 01:26:13 96 658 2.4528 0:28:44
980 MONTGOMERY Brad M 61 WAHROONGA (NSW) 895 M60-69 01:27:09 97 660 2.4794 0:29:03
988 BARCLAY Ken M 68 LANE COVE (NSW) 841 M60-69 01:29:17 98 664 2.5401 0:29:46
995 STEELE Rick M 65 LONGUEVILLE (NSW) 916 M60-69 01:30:24 99 669 2.5718 0:30:08
996 ABBOTT Tony M 61 MANLY (NSW) 836 M60-69 01:30:25 100 670 2.5723 0:30:08
1003 ALLISON Peter M 64 CARLINGFORD (NSW) 839 M60-69 01:32:21 101 673 2.6273 0:30:47
1011 THOMSON Alan M 68 FAIRLIGHT (NSW) 926 M60-69 01:36:28 102 676 2.7444 0:32:09
1022 FREEDMAN Michael M 62 BONDI JUNCTION (NSW) 870 M60-69 01:49:23 103 681 3.1119 0:36:28
1023 HARTLEY Simon M 61 NORTH BALGOWLAH (NSW) 878 M60-69 01:49:39 104 682 3.1195 0:36:33
434 KIRKMAN Michael M 72 SURRY HILLS (NSW) 945 M70+ 01:00:17 1 327 1.7150 0:20:06
553 KELLY Bayne M 70 WOOLLAHRA  (NSW) 943 M70+ 01:03:51 2 415 1.8165 0:21:17
601 HAWKE Robert M 70 LITTLE LOVETT BAY (NSW) 941 M70+ 01:05:27 3 453 1.8620 0:21:49
602 KELSO John M 89 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 944 M70+ 01:05:29 4 454 1.8630 0:21:50
619 STEWART Graeme M 72 MONA VALE (NSW) 952 M70+ 01:05:58 5 463 1.8767 0:21:59
721 JOSEPH Peter M 77 SYDNEY (NSW) 942 M70+ 01:09:18 6 526 1.9716 0:23:06
761 CURRAN Chris M 70 WAHROONGA (NSW) 939 M70+ 01:10:34 7 541 2.0076 0:23:31
798 ANDERSON Paul M 70 NEWPORT BEACH (NSW) 935 M70+ 01:11:37 8 563 2.0375 0:23:52
844 CALLAGHAN Paul M 72 CLAREVILLE (NSW) 938 M70+ 01:13:44 9 584 2.0977 0:24:35
847 MCQUILLEN Tony M 71 Woollahra (NSW) 946 M70+ 01:14:00 10 587 2.1053 0:24:40
882 MCTAGGART Alex M 70 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 947 M70+ 01:15:44 11 607 2.1546 0:25:15
906 NICOL Ian M 72 NARRAWEENA (NSW) 948 M70+ 01:17:42 12 620 2.2105 0:25:54
924 BARRY Ross M 74 ALEXANDRIA (NSW) 936 M70+ 01:19:31 13 631 2.2622 0:26:30
925 ROBINSON Geoffrey M 78 MACKAY (QLD) 950 M70+ 01:19:38 14 632 2.2655 0:26:33
928 BENTLEY John M 74 MUDGEE (NSW) 937 M70+ 01:19:59 15 635 2.2755 0:26:40
1006 WHITE RON M 77  (NSW) 1551 M70+ 01:32:41 16 674 2.6368 0:30:54
1008 SAFFRON David M 72 DARLING POINT (NSW) 951 M70+ 01:33:35 17 675 2.6624 0:31:12
1016 FERN Terry M 71 GROSVENOR PLACE (NSW) 940 M70+ 01:39:00 18 678 2.8165 0:33:00
1 ATTARD Joshua M 22 CASTLE HILL (NSW) 325 MOpen 00:35:09 1 1 1 0:11:43
2 ALLUM Hayden M 30 CROA (NSW) 384 MOpen 00:35:22 2 2 1.0062 0:11:47
3 FYDLER Chris M 46 WARRAWEE (NSW) 540 MOpen 00:35:28 3 3 1.0090 0:11:49
4 BROWN Fred M 18 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 303 MOpen 00:35:35 4 4 1.0123 0:11:52
5 PEREGRINA Thomas M 19 HORNSBY HEIGHTS  (NSW) 312 MOpen 00:36:46 5 5 1.0460 0:12:15
6 BOXALL Jed M 24 CROA (NSW) 331 MOpen 00:37:20 6 6 1.0621 0:12:27
8 LOCKHART Thomas M 18 ROSEVILLE CHASE (NSW) 308 MOpen 00:37:55 7 8 1.0787 0:12:38
9 LISNEY Ian M 35 BALGOWLAH (NSW) 438 MOpen 00:39:11 8 9 1.1147 0:13:04
10 GRAHAM Andrew M 41 STANMORE (NSW) 552 MOpen 00:39:20 9 10 1.1190 0:13:07
14 SHIBATA MASAKI M 32  (NSW) 1542 MOpen 00:40:48 10 12 1.1607 0:13:36
16 BROWN Ashley M 46 AVALON BEACH (NSW) 512 MOpen 00:41:25 11 13 1.1783 0:13:48
18 PRINCE David M 29 GLEBE  (NSW) 374 MOpen 00:41:38 12 15 1.1844 0:13:53
19 WELLS Mark M 54 CLAREVILLE (NSW) 831 MOpen 00:41:45 13 16 1.1878 0:13:55
20 PALMER Jamie M 38 MANLY (NSW) 458 MOpen 00:42:01 14 17 1.1954 0:14:00
21 DE VRIES Andrew M 52 TURRAMURRA (NSW) 707 MOpen 00:42:10 15 18 1.1996 0:14:03
23 HICKMAN James M 42 MAROUBRA (NSW) 561 MOpen 00:42:57 16 20 1.2219 0:14:19
28 GOURLEY Edward M 26 NEUTRAL BAY (NSW) 348 MOpen 00:43:44 17 24 1.2442 0:14:35
31 FAN Jason M 29 NORTHBRIDGE (NSW) 341 MOpen 00:43:55 18 27 1.2494 0:14:38
32 MEARES Stuart M 57 NAREMBURN (NSW) 773 MOpen 00:43:58 19 28 1.2508 0:14:39
39 HALL Drew M 49 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 554 MOpen 00:45:01 20 32 1.2807 0:15:00
46 NANKERVIS Peter M 49 BALGOWLAH HEIGHTS  (NSW) 602 MOpen 00:45:47 21 38 1.3025 0:15:16
101 ROBERTS Jon M 40 JANNALI  SYDNEY (NSW) 626 MOpen 00:49:12 22 83 1.3997 0:16:24
                         
1 FAVALORO Daniel M 28 FRESHWATER (NSW) 955 MFlipper/Wetsuits 00:44:33 1 1    
2 EGLINTON JILL F 57  (NSW) 1579 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:00:36 1 1    
3 LENTELL Ross M 57 FAIRLIGHT  (NSW) 958 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:00:49 2 2    
4 CROSS Tom M 49  (ACT) 1552 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:04:33 3 3    
5 MERRITT Robyn F 37  (ACT) 1553 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:04:34 2 2    
6 EL-CHAH Anthony M 54 CHIFLEY (NSW) 954 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:06:16 4 4    
7 HARRISON Joy F 64 PALM BEACH (NSW) 1314 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:06:20 3 3    
8 MULLEN Jody F 46 ROSEVILLE (NSW) 1316 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:10:13 4 4    
9 FARRELLY Chantelle F 35 ST LEONARDS (NSW) 1312 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:10:14 5 5    
10 GRAHAM Monica F 42 STANMORE (NSW) 1159 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:10:34 6 6    
11 MITCHELL Paul M 67 MANLY (NSW) 959 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:11:12 5 5    
12 DELGADO EREN F 46  (NSW) 1581 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:11:16 8 7    
13 GRAHAM Sarah F 15 WAHROONGA (NSW) 1313 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:11:16 7 8    
14 GRAHAM Edward M 48 WAHROONGA (NSW) 957 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:11:17 6 6    
15 GARDNER Gregory M 39 MANLY  (NSW) 956 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:11:35 7 7    
16 WOOD Howard M 60 CHIPPENDALE (NSW) 960 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:13:24 8 8    
17 ARNOT Michael M 35 GREENWICH (NSW) 953 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:18:01 9 9    
19 MATHER Kit F 41 BEACON HILL (NSW) 1315 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:40:13 9 9    
18 KEOWN Nicholas M 50 MANLY (NSW) 749 MFlipper/Wetsuits 01:40:13 10 10