Tilbury Classic, Culburra, Easter Saturday, April 15, 2017 - Results overall        
Pos'n O'all Race # Surname 1st name Sex Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Poa'n
1 104 Thorley Sam M M16-19 0:27:35 1 1
2 5 Thorley Bill M M13-15 0:27:44 1 2
3 2 Littlejohn Marcus M M13-15 0:29:14 2 3
4 7 Murphy Noah M M13-15 0:29:31 3 4
5 105 Dryden Kate F F16-19 0:30:15 1 1
6 520 Brown Phillip M M50-59 0:30:28 1 5
7 511 Parkes Gray M M50-59 0:31:10 2 6
8 504 Whiteley Jenny F F50-59 0:31:18 1 2
9 424 Nugara Nikki F F40-49 0:31:25 1 3
10 304 Barnes Anna F F30-39 0:31:30 1 4
11 208 O'Sullivan Jerry M M20-29 0:31:48 1 7
12 302 Gibson Greg M M30-39 0:31:55 1 8
13 433 Murphy Peter M M40-49 0:32:10 1 9
14 521 Stubbs Lawrence M M50-59 0:33:13 3 10
15 434 Murray Joe M M40-49 0:33:26 2 11
16 423 Warren Graeme M M40-49 0:33:32 3 12
17 417 Godley Stuart M M40-49 0:34:20 4 13
18 106 Bates Gabe M M16-19 0:34:43 2 14
19 207 O'Sullivan Darby M M20-29 0:35:00 2 15
20 501 Camm Brett M M50-59 0:35:21 4 16
21 512 Parkes Rick M M50-59 0:35:35 5 17
22 204 Burge Gale F F20-29 0:36:07 1 5
23 202 Browner Kalem M M20-29 0:36:14 3 18
24 101 Hoyland Keira F F16-19 0:36:35 2 6
25 103 Hochwallner Cate F F16-19 0:36:53 3 7
26 409 McCoy Cliff M M40-49 0:37:17 5 19
27 205 Burge Tani F F20-29 0:37:47 2 8
28 206 Beagley Rebecca F F20-29 0:37:56 3 9
29 503 McCreery Susan F F50-59 0:38:03 2 10
30 508 Richardson Stephen M M50-59 0:38:10 6 20
31 3 Anderson Zoe F F13-15 0:38:15 1 11
32 301 Edge Daniel M M30-39 0:38:20 2 21
33 1 Abbey Holly F F13-15 0:38:23 2 12
34 603 Pettifer Jill F F60+ 0:38:30 1 13
35 211 Van Den Honer Lauren F F20-29 0:38:36 4 14
36 408 Garrett Michael M M40-49 0:38:44 6 22
37 418 Meehan Hamish M M40-49 0:38:49 7 23
38 435 Knight Adam M M40-49 0:38:56 8 24
39 303 Schneider Emily F F30-39 0:39:03 2 15
40 510 Walsh Grant M M50-59 0:39:12 7 25
41 402 Clay Rebecca F F40-49 0:39:19 2 16
42 414 Wayne Rebecca F F40-49 0:39:25 3 17
43 310 Hill Daniel M M30-39 0:39:54 3 26
44 502 Stephens Mark M M50-59 0:39:57 8 27
45 102 Gleave Tiegan F F16-19 0:40:05 4 18
46 306 O'Connor Arlaine F F30-39 0:40:12 3 19
47 420 Bagnall Mark M M40-49 0:40:19 9 28
48 437 Atkinson Darren M M40-49 0:40:24 10 29
49 411 Wilson Peter M M40-49 0:40:30 11 30
50 509 Bainbrigge Mark M M50-59 0:40:35 9 31
51 524 Mackenzie Elizabeth F F50-59 0:40:41 3 20
52 201 Brown Lauren F F20-29 0:40:49 5 21
53 401 Lawrence Col M M40-49 0:41:22 12 32
54 506 Stephens Tony M M50-59 0:42:12 10 33
55 407 Stubbs Chris M M40-49 0:42:23 13 34
56 427 Schofield Julie F F40-49 0:42:34 4 22
57 604 Pearse Warwick M M60+ 0:42:42 1 35
58 405 Vaughan Lynne F F40-49 0:42:48 5 23
59 518 Godley Eleanor F F50-59 0:42:55 4 24
60 436 Maguire John M M40-49 0:43:03 14 36
61 525 Bluett Roz F F50-59 0:43:10 5 25
62 6 Smart Jasmin F F13-15 0:43:14 3 26
63 412 Price-McCoy Cassie F F40-49 0:43:21 6 27
64 314 Dunlop Emma F F30-39 0:43:27 4 28
65 404 Stewart Kylie F F40-49 0:43:35 7 29
66 203 Rimington Matthew M M20-29 0:43:52 4 37
67 431 Gay Brendan M M40-49 0:44:02 15 38
68 410 Walsh Donna F F40-49 0:44:09 8 30
69 526 Alcorso Caroline F F50-59 0:44:14 6 31
70 305 Scevity Helen F F30-39 0:44:20 5 32
71 516 Perske Jacquelin F F50-59 0:44:27 7 33
72 406 Paske Kellie-Ann F F40-49 0:45:08 9 34
73 601 English Pauline F F60+ 0:45:16 2 35
74 523 Bremner Michael M M50-59 0:45:23 11 39
75 313 Withers Kara F F30-39 0:45:30 6 36
76 432 Dowling Kim F F40-49 0:45:35 10 37
77 426 Curtis Emma F F40-49 0:45:41 11 38
78 422 Grierson Peter M M40-49 0:45:47 16 40
79 527 Van Den Honert Rob M M50-59 0:45:53 12 41
80 309 Perri Leah F F30-39 0:45:59 7 39
81 421 Meehan Chantal F F40-49 0:46:06 12 40
82 419 Perske Michaela F F40-49 0:46:12 13 41
83 403 Bogan Luke M M40-49 0:46:18 17 42
84 413 McCoy Max M M40-49 0:46:23 18 43
85 4 Walsh Layton M M13-15 0:46:27 4 44
86 311 Giudize Cassandra F F30-39 0:46:34 8 42
87 439 Stirk Lowana F F40-49 0:46:40 14 43
88 209 Vanleeuwen Lara F F20-29 0:46:46 6 44
89 428 Cowen Fiona F F40-49 0:47:40 15 45
90 416 Harney Dave M M40-49 0:47:45 19 45
91 312 Boncardo Philip M M30-39 0:47:51 4 46
92 602 Nicholson Peter M M60+ 0:47:57 2 47
93 430 Browne Rachel F F40-49 0:49:00 16 46
94 606 Hage Ghassan M M60+ 0:49:26 3 48
95 517 Godley Diane F F50-59 0:49:52 8 47
96 507 Butler Anthony M M50-59 0:50:58 13 49
97 515 Burge Geoffrey M M50-59 0:51:20 14 50
98 605 Dowdell Clive M M60+ 0:51:48 4 51
99 210 Atkin Eloise F F20-29 0:53:47 7 48
100 308 Moody Andrew M M30-39 0:54:37 5 52
101 438 Elder Wayne M M40-49 0:55:54 20 53
102 513 Beagley Janelle F F50-59 0:58:08 9 49
103 505 Quinn Petrina F F50-59 0:58:13 10 50
104 514 O'Connor Seamus M M50-59 0:58:55 15 54
105 415 Aguilera-Mendoza Stephen M M40-49 0:59:38 21 55
106 519 Legge Karen F F50-59 1:03:09 11 51
107 425 Judge Stephen M M40-49 1:04:59 22 56
                 
108 307 O'Connor Liam M M30-39 -    
109 429 Smart Grey M M40-49 -