The Roughwater, North Bondi, Sunday, Jan 8, 2017 - 2km results overall            
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n
1 GUTHRIE Cormac M 17 Matraville (NSW) 277 M14-19 00:24:02 1 1
3 LITTLE Jake M 25 Caringbah (NSW) 312 M25-29 00:24:40 1 3
2 FERNANDEZ Matt M 41 Kingsford (NSW) 411 M40-44 00:24:40 1 2
4 NOTHLING Simon M 38 Bondi (NSW) 384 M35-39 00:25:19 1 4
5 DONKIN Hamish M 15 Dover Heights (NSW) 272 M14-19 00:25:20 2 5
6 FRYKBERG Claudia F 17 Woollahra (NSW) 276 F14-19 00:25:32 1 1
7 LOVE Nico M 14 South Coogee (NSW) 281 M14-19 00:25:33 3 6
8 COGHLAN Isabella F 14 Maroubra (NSW) 270 F14-19 00:25:34 2 2
9 MIERS Emily F 21 Kensington (NSW) 292 F20-24 00:25:53 1 3
10 HAMILTON Matthew M 43 Clovelly (NSW) 413 M40-44 00:25:58 2 7
11 VASHINSKY Illya M 15 Randwick (NSW) 285 M14-19 00:26:10 4 8
12 Watts Nicola F 18  (NSW) 877 F14-19 00:26:24 3 4
13 ROBINSON Jacqui F 45 Randwick (NSW) 465 F45-49 00:26:40 1 5
14 WILSON Chris M 27 Eastwood (NSW) 325 M25-29 00:27:02 2 9
15 BARRETT Lily F 19 Ireland 268 F14-19 00:27:04 4 6
16 BLEASEL Jonathan M 26 Balmain (NSW) 302 M25-29 00:27:10 3 10
17 Stevens Joshua M 18  (NSW) 840 M14-19 00:27:11 5 11
18 SMITH Elisha F 40 Malabar (NSW) 435 F40-44 00:27:22 1 7
19 PALFREY Maddy F 29 Bronte (NSW) 318 F25-29 00:27:24 1 8
20 WHITFIELD Zoe F 24 Freshwater (NSW) 298 F20-24 00:27:27 2 9
21 MCDONALD Keith M 47 Coogee (NSW) 456 M45-49 00:27:34 1 12
22 STORRY Simon M 47 North Bondi (NSW) 468 M45-49 00:27:42 2 13
23 Henry Talbot M 41  (NSW) 833 M40-44 00:27:47 3 14
24 King Belinda F 41  (NSW) 936 F40-44 00:27:49 2 10
25 Matthews Dave M 30  (NSW) 941 M30-34 00:28:01 1 15
26 MAUNDER Chris M 34 Bronte (NSW) 342 M30-34 00:28:05 2 16
27 Shibata Masaki M 30  (NSW) 847 M30-34 00:28:09 3 17
28 JACKSON Mark M 49 Woolooware (NSW) 500 M50-54 00:28:10 1 18
29 JANDER Felix M 31 Bronte (NSW) 339 M30-34 00:28:12 4 19
30 COLLINS Tim M 53 Willoughby (NSW) 484 M50-54 00:28:12 2 20
31 HOOK Chris M 50 Drummoyne (NSW) 498 M50-54 00:28:14 3 21
32 LEWIS David M 37 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 377 M35-39 00:28:15 2 22
33 MAY Brian M 54 Dover Heights (NSW) 505 M50-54 00:28:21 4 23
34 WARREN Chris M 28 Lane Cove North (NSW) 323 M25-29 00:28:26 4 24
35 Behr Pihui M 52  (NSW) 966 M50-54 00:28:36 5 25
36 BROWN Dave M 44 Caringbah (NSW) 402 M40-44 00:28:37 4 26
37 PAXINOS Alexi M 37  (NSW) 961 M35-39 00:28:41 3 27
38 Howie Nik M 38  (NSW) 887 M35-39 00:28:51 4 28
39 IZZARD Rob M 46 Abbotsford (NSW) 451 M45-49 00:28:51 3 29
40 BARRETT Dylan M 24 Ireland 286 M20-24 00:29:00 1 30
41 Blank Vaughan M 52  (NSW) 977 M50-54 00:29:09 6 31
43 ATHERTON Heidi F 16 Strathfield (NSW) 267 F14-19 00:29:16 5 12
42 Di Traplie Cristina F 31  (NSW) 827 F30-34 00:29:16 1 11
44 BROWN Zac M 14 Caringbah (NSW) 269 M14-19 00:29:22 6 32
45 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 50 Maroubra (NSW) 510 M50-54 00:29:24 7 33
46 TING Rachelle F 23 Newtown (NSW) 296 F20-24 00:29:26 3 13
47 Leese Andrew M 46  (NSW) 913 M45-49 00:29:27 4 34
48 O'KEEFE Stephen M 63 Mt Claremont (WA) 554 M60-64 00:29:28 1 35
49 FITZHENRY Christina F 13 Leichhardt (NSW) 275 F14-19 00:29:29 6 14
50 Gilchrist Ryan M 37  (NSW) 979 M35-39 00:29:42 5 36
51 SMITH Edward M 31 Randwick (NSW) 352 M30-34 00:30:18 5 37
53 Mee Nicole F 24  (NSW) 885 F20-24 00:30:30 4 15
52 Newland Conal M 40  (NSW) 842 M40-44 00:30:30 5 38
54 MILLER Andrea F 35 Bondi Junction (NSW) 383 F35-39 00:30:31 1 16
55 HONG Jonathan M 42 Annandale (NSW) 417 M40-44 00:30:32 6 39
56 KELSO Stephen M 56 Ashbury (NSW) 536 M55-59 00:30:35 1 40
57 Sargent Jason M 41  (NSW) 969 M40-44 00:30:37 7 41
58 SANTOS Louise F 47 Bondi (NSW) 825 F45-49 00:30:38 2 17
59 LOGAN Nicola F 39 Coogee (NSW) 378 F35-39 00:30:42 2 18
60 MIERS Scott M 50 Kensington (NSW) 507 M50-54 00:30:43 8 42
61 MCGURKT Shane M 57 Mount Claremont (WA) 540 M55-59 00:30:45 2 43
62 CAMFIELD Andrew M 43 Gymea Bay (NSW) 405 M40-44 00:30:47 8 44
63 Edstedt Michael M 55  (NSW) 890 M55-59 00:30:47 3 45
64 STRINGFELLOW Gavin M 47 Bondi Junction (NSW) 469 M45-49 00:30:49 5 46
65 COLLINS Luke M 46 Balmain (NSW) 442 M45-49 00:30:49 6 47
66 SOMES Amy F 47 Maroubra (NSW) 810 F45-49 00:30:50 3 19
67 DILGER Merlene F 46 East Gosford (NSW) 444 F45-49 00:30:51 4 20
68 Lumsden Angus M 27  (NSW) 852 M25-29 00:31:04 5 48
69 Edstedt Maria F 50  (NSW) 892 F50-54 00:31:05 1 21
72 FAN Jason M 27 Northbridge (NSW) 310 M25-29 00:31:06 6 51
70 O'Brien Paul M 40  (NSW) 970 M40-44 00:31:06 9 49
71 Chapman Trent M 40  (NSW) 974 M40-44 00:31:06 10 50
73 STANDLICK Brian M 59 Bondi Beach (NSW) 547 M55-59 00:31:13 4 52
74 Pozza Andrea F 27  (NSW) 836 F25-29 00:31:14 2 22
75 Bower Ashley F 32  (NSW) 950 F30-34 00:31:15 2 23
76 FINUCANE Saorla F 33 Coogee (NSW) 336 F30-34 00:31:15 3 24
77 Merritt Robyn F 35  (NSW) 849 F35-39 00:31:20 3 25
78 Von Hartitzsch Melanie F 39  (NSW) 872 F35-39 00:31:21 4 26
79 Ferguson Ashleigh F 22  (NSW) 932 F20-24 00:31:22 5 27
80 INGLE Sarah F 30 Mascot (NSW) 338 F30-34 00:31:23 4 28
81 BURKE Richard M 53 Milsons Point (NSW) 481 M50-54 00:31:26 9 53
82 Pope Virginnia F 38  (NSW) 904 F35-39 00:31:28 5 29
83 MCMANUS Connor M 14 Balmain (NSW) 283 M14-19 00:31:30 7 54
84 Mitchell Anthony M 50  (NSW) 946 M50-54 00:31:33 10 55
85 Perry Sigrid F 15 Malaysia 574 F14-19 00:31:34 7 30
86 SLOANE Elizabeth F 53 Randwick (NSW) 515 F50-54 00:31:37 2 31
87 WARD Nick M 52 Darlinghurst (NSW) 519 M50-54 00:31:39 11 56
89 Sharpe Juliet F 39  (NSW) 837 F35-39 00:31:40 6 32
88 ANDERSON Spot M 51 Dover Heights (NSW) 476 M50-54 00:31:40 12 57
90 Vincent Caillet M 29  (NSW) 830 M25-29 00:31:42 7 58
91 CREMER Isaac M 16  (NSW) 814 M14-19 00:31:45 8 59
92 BEST Andrew M 47 Kensington (NSW) 438 M45-49 00:31:49 7 60
93 Anderson Elizabeth F 22  (NSW) 870 F20-24 00:31:53 6 33
94 Hoban Louise F 25  (NSW) 869 F25-29 00:31:53 3 34
95 MCKELVIE Michael M 51 Bronte (NSW) 506 M50-54 00:32:00 13 61
97 O'Hagan Nicholas M 40  (NSW) 851 M40-44 00:32:14 11 63
96 LONG Peter M 70 Bondi Beach (NSW) 571 M70+ 00:32:14 1 62
99 BATTEN Kiera F 30 Randwick (NSW) 328 F30-34 00:32:15 5 35
98 BREHENY Pat M 23 Rosebery (NSW) 287 M20-24 00:32:15 2 64
100 SELMON Rebecca F 13 Revesby (NSW) 284 F14-19 00:32:16 8 36
101 BOUSTRED Niell M 57 Turramurra (NSW) 525 M55-59 00:32:16 5 65
102 Pantle Nada F 52  (NSW) 839 F50-54 00:32:21 3 37
103 Fullbrook Steven M 41  (NSW) 865 M40-44 00:32:22 12 66
104 BULLOCK Phil M 40 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 403 M40-44 00:32:27 13 67
106 PUTNA Rebecca F 22 Paddington (NSW) 294 F20-24 00:32:29 7 38
105 WALKER William M 37 Kensington (NSW) 395 M35-39 00:32:29 6 68
107 VANDERHAM Carmel F 51 Concord (NSW) 518 F50-54 00:32:31 4 39
108 O'HALLORAN Rosemary F 60 Floreat (WA) 553 F60-64 00:32:39 1 40
109 PANTLE Adam M 54 Randwick (NSW) 511 M50-54 00:32:42 14 69
110 Chandler Leon M 41  (NSW) 866 M40-44 00:32:44 14 70
112 ELLIS Ryan M 37 Bronte (NSW) 365 M35-39 00:32:45 7 72
111 TOBIN Simon M 49 Newtown (NSW) 471 M45-49 00:32:45 8 71
113 MOCLAIR Donna F 51 Bondi (NSW) 508 F50-54 00:32:49 5 41
114 BONAGURO Luke M 42 Bondi (NSW) 401 M40-44 00:32:49 15 73
115 SWINFIELD Steven M 41 Clovelly (NSW) 436 M40-44 00:32:50 16 74
116 CRAWFORD Fin M 55 Randwick (NSW) 850 M55-59 00:32:54 6 75
117 SEALE Nick M 54 Bondi (NSW) 514 M50-54 00:32:59 15 76
118 FUJIKAWA Noritaka M 43 Rockdale (NSW) 412 M40-44 00:33:03 17 77
119 Brown Michelle F 23  (NSW) 953 F20-24 00:33:07 8 42
120 LEAMON Rosemary F 53 Willoughby (NSW) 503 F50-54 00:33:08 6 43
121 LONGHURST Emily F 29 Willoughby (NSW) 313 F25-29 00:33:11 4 44
123 TAGGART Sally F 50 Marrickville (NSW) 517 F50-54 00:33:11 7 45
122 EDWARDS Charles M 39 Alexandria (NSW) 273 M35-39 00:33:11 8 78
124 DO CANTO Thomas M 30 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 332 M30-34 00:33:15 6 79
125 Purcell Susie F 42  (NSW) 959 F40-44 00:33:21 3 46
127 LAWRENCE Cristina F 35 North Bondi (NSW) 376 F35-39 00:33:22 7 47
126 Doecke Allister M 27  (NSW) 912 M25-29 00:33:22 8 80
128 Callaghan Daniel M 34  (NSW) 861 M30-34 00:33:24 7 81
129 MORRIS Daniel M 44 Bondi (NSW) 428 M40-44 00:33:25 18 82
130 CHRISTIE Michael M 51 Rose Bay (NSW) 817 M50-54 00:33:34 16 83
131 ORTON Sam M 28 Forest Lodge (NSW) 317 M25-29 00:33:37 9 84
132 Miers Gavin M 48  (NSW) 985 M45-49 00:33:39 9 85
133 Bialous Ray M 40  (NSW) 902 M40-44 00:33:40 19 86
134 WESSON David M 53 Bondi Beach (NSW) 521 M50-54 00:33:43 17 87
135 Brown Jeremy M 30  (NSW) 954 M30-34 00:33:44 8 88
136 DOBBIN Lisa F 34 Castlecrag (NSW) 333 F30-34 00:33:49 6 48
138 BECK Julia F 41 Glebe (NSW) 400 F40-44 00:33:50 4 49
137 Maher Andrew M 37  (NSW) 937 M35-39 00:33:50 9 89
139 KANN Steve M 39 Vaucluse (NSW) 374 M35-39 00:33:53 10 90
140 WESTAWAY Nick M 36 Waterloo (NSW) 396 M35-39 00:33:55 11 91
141 KOEN Sarah F 41 Woolwich (NSW) 424 F40-44 00:34:01 5 50
142 STEWART Jess F 36 Tamarama (NSW) 393 F35-39 00:34:03 8 51
143 GROM Jerko M 29 Pyrmont (NSW) 311 M25-29 00:34:05 10 92
144 Grosser Hayley F 30  (NSW) 878 F30-34 00:34:07 7 52
146 FLYNN Nicholas M 23 Maroubra (NSW) 290 M20-24 00:34:09 3 94
147 HOWARD Marc M 41 North Bondi (NSW) 418 M40-44 00:34:09 20 95
145 WILLOWS Paul M 61 Collaroy (NSW) 561 M60-64 00:34:09 2 93
148 Walsh Liam M 30  (NSW) 960 M30-34 00:34:12 9 96
149 TRONSON Bob M 30 Surry Hills (NSW) 356 M30-34 00:34:13 10 97
152 Gowran Caoimhe F 23  (NSW) 876 F20-24 00:34:14 9 53
151 Rutherford Angus M 29  (NSW) 910 M25-29 00:34:14 11 99
150 GUSTETTER Scott M 39 Darlinghurst (NSW) 371 M35-39 00:34:14 12 98
155 Truscott Greta F 38  (NSW) 873 F35-39 00:34:17 9 55
154 SUNG Louise F 47 Pyrmont (NSW) 470 F45-49 00:34:17 5 54
153 MURPHY Dean M 48 Kogarah (VIC) 458 M45-49 00:34:17 10 100
156 BANE Rory M 28 Randwick (NSW) 300 M25-29 00:34:18 12 101
158 Parkin Liz F 21  (NSW) 896 F20-24 00:34:21 10 57
157 WALKER Michelle F 47 Mascot (NSW) 473 F45-49 00:34:21 6 56
159 SPROULE Craig M 55 Matraville (NSW) 546 M55-59 00:34:23 7 102
160 MACCARTHY Andrew M 39 Darling Point (NSW) 379 M35-39 00:34:25 13 103
161 MUTAVDZIC Mischa M 40 Castlecrag (NSW) 429 M40-44 00:34:26 21 104
162 Dobbin Andrew M 35  (NSW) 879 M35-39 00:34:31 14 105
163 PERCY Shaun M 30 Bondi Beach (NSW) 346 M30-34 00:34:34 11 106
164 O'Grady Liam M 38  (NSW) 942 M35-39 00:34:42 15 107
165 MEAGHER Henry M 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 809 M25-29 00:34:44 13 108
166 Jones Robin M 41  (NSW) 909 M40-44 00:34:45 22 109
167 MCCABE Kathryn F 38 Forrest (ACT) 382 F35-39 00:34:50 10 58
168 Lang Peter M 27  (NSW) 924 M25-29 00:34:51 14 110
169 Mckinnon Toby M 39  (NSW) 855 M35-39 00:34:55 16 111
171 FARR Brenton M 32 Paddington (NSW) 334 M30-34 00:35:02 12 113
170 COLLINS Andrew M 41 West Ryde (NSW) 407 M40-44 00:35:02 23 112
172 Wyatt Paul M 70  (NSW) 956 M70+ 00:35:04 2 114
175 SAMUEL Kim F 37 Marrickville (NSW) 387 F35-39 00:35:05 11 59
173 QUIRK Chris M 30 Bondi Junction (NSW) 348 M30-34 00:35:05 13 115
174 Mcgrath Michael M 61  (NSW) 846 M60-64 00:35:05 3 116
176 HARRIS Ken M 53 Hillsdale (NSW) 494 M50-54 00:35:06 18 117
177 BILLINGS Philippa F 45 Bondi Junction (NSW) 439 F45-49 00:35:07 7 60
178 PLAYFAIR Judy F 63 Earlwood (NSW) 556 F60-64 00:35:08 2 61
179 BOULTON Kane M 39 Erskineville (NSW) 361 M35-39 00:35:09 17 118
181 Thompson Chris M 28  (NSW) 975 M25-29 00:35:11 15 120
180 WEST Jonathon M 49 Bronte (NSW) 474 M45-49 00:35:11 11 119
182 EDWARDS Clayton M 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 308 M25-29 00:35:20 16 121
184 Koscowski Kristin F 29  (NSW) 933 F25-29 00:35:22 5 62
183 Delaney James M 55  (NSW) 901 M55-59 00:35:22 8 122
185 DUNDAS Gayle F 65 Little Bay (NSW) 563 F65-69 00:35:23 1 63
186 WILCOX Nathan M 32 Edgecliff (NSW) 359 M30-34 00:35:25 14 123
187 OLLARD Matthias M 32 North Bondi (NSW) 97 M30-34 0:35:26 15 124
187 PEZZUTTI Michele F 46 Marrickville (NSW) 463 F45-49 00:35:31 8 64
188 O'CONNELL Justine F 41 Camperdown (NSW) 431 F40-44 00:35:32 6 65
189 LUSCOMBE Garry M 64 Queens Park (NSW) 552 M60-64 00:35:33 4 124
190 BAMBRICK Aaron M 29 Glebe (NSW) 299 M25-29 00:35:35 17 125
193 KEEV+ Thinus M 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 375 M35-39 00:35:36 18 128
191 ANDERSON Peter M 51 North Sydney (NSW) 475 M50-54 00:35:36 19 126
192 WRIGHT Jeremy M 66 Pyrmont (NSW) 568 M65-69 00:35:36 1 127
194 Baker James M 37  (NSW) 986 M35-39 00:35:39 19 129
195 Tobin Mark M 44  (NSW) 940 M40-44 00:35:40 24 130
196 GOODSPEED Vanessa F 47 Weston (ACT) 449 F45-49 00:35:44 9 66
197 Withford Jackson M 22  (NSW) 906 M20-24 00:35:46 4 131
198 BLEASEL Jane F 56 Balmain (NSW) 524 F55-59 00:35:55 1 67
199 MATTOS Vitor Francisco M 36 Lane Cove North (NSW) 381 M35-39 00:35:56 20 132
200 DUNNE Pete M 45 Cremorne Point (NSW) 446 M45-49 00:35:56 12 133
201 LOVE David ALONSO M 43 Ashfield (NSW) 398 M40-44 00:35:58 25 134
203 Coppa Reuben M 31  (NSW) 957 M30-34 00:36:02 15 136
202 PALFREY Martin M 56 Bronte (NSW) 542 M55-59 00:36:02 9 135
204 West Catherine F 47  (NSW) 925 F45-49 00:36:03 10 68
205 Campbell Gordo M 44  (NSW) 964 M40-44 00:36:13 26 137
206 LOVATO David M 40 Maroubra (NSW) 425 M40-44 00:36:13 27 138
208 HUNT Suanne F 61 Meadowbank (NSW) 550 F60-64 00:36:15 3 69
207 Ioannou Michael M 41  (NSW) 914 M40-44 00:36:15 28 139
210 Pattullo Felicity F 37  (NSW) 976 F35-39 00:36:16 12 70
209 HENRICKS Scott M 52 Bronte (NSW) 496 M50-54 00:36:16 20 140
211 MARTIN Carolyn F 55 Coogee (NSW) 538 F55-59 00:36:17 2 71
212 WAUGH Ashton M 44 Vaucluse (NSW) 807 M40-44 00:36:21 29 141
213 HOTTON Paul M 35 Centennial Park (NSW) 373 M35-39 00:36:24 21 142
214 SPARKE Melanie F 26 Chippendale (NSW) 322 F25-29 00:36:29 6 72
215 Westerweller Westo M 69  (NSW) 905 M65-69 00:36:33 2 143
217 Clarke Antonia F 30  (NSW) 930 F30-34 00:36:42 8 73
216 COOMBES James M 31 Surry Hills (NSW) 330 M30-34 00:36:42 16 144
218 Zihou Alice F 32  (NSW) 867 F30-34 00:36:48 9 74
219 Acocks Sarah F 33  (NSW) 973 F30-34 00:36:51 10 75
221 Roche Julia F 30  (NSW) 978 F30-34 00:36:53 11 76
220 Dobbie Bredndan M 34  (NSW) 915 M30-34 00:36:53 17 145
222 WHYTE Tim M 30 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 358 M30-34 00:36:55 18 146
223 Jowezt Brett M 53  (NSW) 838 M50-54 00:36:56 21 147
224 YOUNG Craig M 53 Randwick (NSW) 522 M50-54 00:36:59 22 148
225 Coates Duncan M 34  (NSW) 963 M30-34 00:37:01 19 149
226 ROWE Jeff M 66 Reedy Creek (QLD) 566 M65-69 00:37:02 3 150
227 HOGAN Damien M 54 Lambton (NSW) 497 M50-54 00:37:05 23 151
228 Farquharson Fandy M 37  (NSW) 921 M35-39 00:37:08 22 152
229 HINCHLIFFE Sam M 35 Waverley (NSW) 372 M35-39 00:37:08 23 153
230 BURIAN HODGE Jackson M 24 Newtown (NSW) 288 M20-24 00:37:10 5 154
231 Devitt Liam M 34  (NSW) 899 M30-34 00:37:12 20 155
232 Miller Chassagne F 29  (NSW) 951 F25-29 00:37:14 7 77
233 COGHLAN Anthony M 51 Maroubra (NSW) 482 M50-54 00:37:15 24 156
234 QUEALY Greta F 20 Gladesville (NSW) 295 F20-24 00:37:16 11 78
235 FOUSTERLING Sophie F 31  (NSW) 812 F30-34 00:37:19 12 79
236 BUCKLEY David M 65 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 562 M65-69 00:37:23 4 157
237 MOSES James M 66 Point Piper (NSW) 806 M65-69 00:37:23 5 158
238 BARBOV Nadia F 32 Waterloo (NSW) 327 F30-34 00:37:28 13 80
239 Mak Tiffany F 32  (NSW) 835 F30-34 00:37:29 14 81
240 Longman Genevieve F 21  (NSW) 871 F20-24 00:37:31 12 82
241 DONALDSON Jim M 61 Westleigh (NSW) 549 M60-64 00:37:33 5 159
243 PALMER Jane F 30 Northbridge (NSW) 344 F30-34 00:37:36 15 83
242 STEPHENS Mark M 53 Vaucluse (NSW) 811 M50-54 00:37:36 25 160
244 ROSEMANN Louise F 48 Windsor (QLD) 466 F45-49 00:37:38 11 84
245 DALGIRANIS Mark M 50 Enmore (NSW) 485 M50-54 00:37:46 26 161
246 Strairi Matilda F 21  (NSW) 923 F20-24 00:37:47 13 85
247 Mcarthur Andrew M 28  (NSW) 943 M25-29 00:37:50 18 162
248 BLEASEL Kate F 28 Balmain (NSW) 301 F25-29 00:37:56 8 86
249 Shakinovsky Anthony M 27  (NSW) 917 M25-29 00:37:56 19 163
250 Langridge James M 31  (NSW) 911 M30-34 00:37:58 21 164
251 HYLAND Michael M 58 Surry Hills (NSW) 535 M55-59 00:37:58 10 165
252 HERMAN Howard M 51 Rose Bay (NSW) 801 M50-54 00:38:00 27 166
253 McDiarmid Kim F 31  (NSW) 958 F30-34 00:38:01 16 87
254 STOJ Michal M 34 Zetland (NSW) 355 M30-34 00:38:02 22 167
255 GREY Matt M 52 Edgecliff (NSW) 492 M50-54 00:38:02 28 168
256 CHRISTIAN Liza F 25 Vaucluse (NSW) 305 F25-29 00:38:06 9 88
257 LEESE Fergus M 45 Leichhardt (NSW) 454 M45-49 00:38:07 13 169
258 Bower Danielle F 28  (NSW) 952 F25-29 00:38:08 10 89
259 Davey Eliza F 25  (NSW) 886 F25-29 00:38:08 11 90
260 Chalmers Claire F 35  (NSW) 947 F35-39 00:38:08 13 91
261 CAMERON Laura F 35 Randwick (NSW) 363 F35-39 00:38:09 14 92
263 FINNIE Robert M 35 Rose Bay (NSW) 366 M35-39 00:38:10 24 171
262 EASTON Michael M 46 Marrickville (NSW) 447 M45-49 00:38:10 14 170
264 HAVERS Nick M 33 Mosman (NSW) 337 M30-34 00:38:12 23 172
265 EATON David M 27 Wahroonga (NSW) 307 M25-29 00:38:13 20 173
268 CARROLL Perryn F 32 Waterloo (NSW) 329 F30-34 00:38:14 17 93
267 Shaw-Taylor Michael M 29  (NSW) 889 M25-29 00:38:14 21 175
266 HAWKINS Rob M 65 Northbridge (NSW) 565 M65-69 00:38:14 6 174
269 PENNETIER Francois M 28 Bondi Beach (NSW) 319 M25-29 00:38:16 22 176
270 OWEN Jess F 35 Closely (NSW) 385 F35-39 00:38:19 15 94
271 FORD Julie F 51 Coogee (NSW) 487 F50-54 00:38:20 8 95
272 MAHER Greg M 54 Turramurra (NSW) 504 M50-54 00:38:24 29 177
274 KING Susan F 49 Sydney (NSW) 452 F45-49 00:38:26 12 97
273 ROBINSON Ermie F 64 Swanbourne (WA) 557 F60-64 00:38:26 4 96
275 MOUNTFORD Dylan M 23 Bronte (NSW) 293 M20-24 00:38:28 6 178
276 Brennan Paul M 42  (NSW) 863 M40-44 00:38:28 30 179
277 POWER Vanessa F 42 Bronte (NSW) 433 F40-44 00:38:31 7 98
278 Stats Brendan M 35  (NSW) 903 M35-39 00:38:32 25 180
279 HOARE Jake M 42 Clovelly (NSW) 415 M40-44 00:38:33 31 181
281 Clark Alex M 33  (NSW) 935 M30-34 00:38:36 24 183
280 Fingleton Seamus M 41  (NSW) 831 M40-44 00:38:36 32 182
282 IRWIN Edwina F 22 Centennial Park (NSW) 291 F20-24 00:38:37 14 99
283 KEMMANN Urs M 34 Bondi Beach (NSW) 340 M30-34 00:38:41 25 184
284 LEVI Tom M 30 Bondi Beach (NSW) 341 M30-34 00:38:41 26 185
285 Derriman Kiralee F 21  (NSW) 981 F20-24 00:38:45 15 100
286 COCKS Amanda F 55 Clovelly (NSW) 528 F55-59 00:38:46 3 101
287 Stuhler Romy F 30  (NSW) 944 F30-34 00:38:48 18 102
288 FREEMAN Adam M 49 Bronte (NSW) 448 M45-49 00:38:52 15 186
289 MICHELS Kerry F 49 Glenwood (NSW) 457 F45-49 00:38:54 13 103
290 Griffiths Stephen M 66  (NSW) 895 M65-69 00:38:59 7 187
291 ANGUS-LEPPAN Tamsin F 49 Coogee (NSW) 437 F45-49 00:39:01 14 104
292 Gentin Leonardo M 58  (NSW) 948 MBOP 00:39:02 1 188
293 SADOKIERSKI Skye F 37 Bondi Junction (NSW) 386 F35-39 00:39:06 16 105
295 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 72 Randwick (NSW) 570 F70+ 00:39:07 1 106
294 Shepherd James M 37  (NSW) 875 M35-39 00:39:07 26 189
296 Kirk Stuart M 42  (NSW) 882 M40-44 00:39:07 33 190
297 Boydell Tim M 52  (NSW) 934 M50-54 00:39:13 30 191
298 ROYCE Steve M 59 United States 545 M55-59 00:39:15 11 192
299 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 40 Alexandria (NSW) 434 F40-44 00:39:16 8 107
300 Mcleod Rory M 29  (NSW) 926 M25-29 00:39:18 23 193
301 WILLIS Matthew M 36 Dover Heights (NSW) 816 M35-39 00:39:18 27 194
302 FABIAN Isabel F 27 Lavender Bay (NSW) 309 F25-29 00:39:19 12 108
303 CONRAD Brianna F 27 Randwick (NSW) 306 F25-29 00:39:23 13 109
304 CORCORAN Jessica F 17 Mt Colah (NSW) 271 F14-19 00:39:25 9 110
306 WILLOWS Annette F 56 Freshwater (NSW) 548 F55-59 00:39:26 4 111
305 GRENIER Florian M 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 370 M35-39 00:39:26 28 195
307 Sinclair Camilla F 29  (NSW) 971 F25-29 00:39:27 14 112
308 SCOPPA David M 37 North Bondi (NSW) 388 M35-39 00:39:27 29 196
309 EVES Barrie M 80 Claremont (WA) 274 M70+ 00:39:35 3 197
310 MOXHAM-HALL Vivienne F 27 Balmain (NSW) 315 F25-29 00:39:37 15 113
311 CLARK Jason M 44 Clovelly (NSW) 406 M40-44 00:39:39 34 198
312 Cartwright Anna F 29  (NSW) 823 F25-29 00:39:40 16 114
313 Martin-Weber Mitchel M 52  (NSW) 955 M50-54 00:39:43 31 199
315 WILHELM Thomas M 29 Randwick (NSW) 324 M25-29 00:39:44 24 201
314 MAULE Rod M 48 Alphington (VIC) 455 M45-49 00:39:44 16 200
316 NOLAN Justine F 48 Bondi (NSW) 808 F45-49 00:39:46 15 115
317 BURGOYNE Chris M 35 Leichhardt (NSW) 362 M35-39 00:39:46 30 202
318 Maxwell Amy F 42  (NSW) 822 F40-44 00:39:50 9 116
319 Julian Amy F 30   999 F30-34 00:39:51 19 117
320 Nicholson Anna F 31  (NSW) 928 F30-34 00:39:51 20 118
321 Dymond Cameron M 43  (NSW) 897 M40-44 00:39:52 35 203
322 Potter Michael M 30  (NSW) 968 M30-34 00:39:55 27 204
323 RAMSAY Alana F 49 Marrickville (NSW) 464 F45-49 00:39:57 16 119
324 BURKITT Will M 46 Lilyfield (NSW) 441 M45-49 00:39:58 17 205
325 MUIR Glenn M 51 Marrickville (NSW) 509 M50-54 00:39:59 32 206
326 RUSSELL Carol F 64 Randwick (NSW) 558 F60-64 00:40:00 5 120
327 HOLMES Rebecca F 42 Bondi (NSW) 416 F40-44 00:40:02 10 121
328 KERRY Daniel M 42 Kensington (NSW) 422 M40-44 00:40:04 36 207
329 STEVENS Russell M 65 Jannali (NSW) 567 M65-69 00:40:04 8 208
330 Gencur Van M 40  (NSW) 834 M40-44 00:40:08 37 209
331 Harley Robert M 63  (NSW) 862 M60-64 00:40:09 6 210
332 Grossman Christoph M 37  (NSW) 931 M35-39 00:40:10 31 211
333 RUSSELL Anthony M 33 Randwick (NSW) 350 M30-34 00:40:11 28 212
334 Micelli Mark M 26  (NSW) 918 M25-29 00:40:13 25 213
335 Mcintosh Andrew M 33  (NSW) 922 M30-34 00:40:22 29 214
336 FERGUSON Caleb M 32 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 335 M30-34 00:40:28 30 215
337 Bushby David M 37  (NSW) 848 M35-39 00:40:31 32 216
338 HILL Martin M 42 Liberty Grove (NSW) 414 M40-44 00:40:35 38 217
339 KELSO Rika F 19 Ashbury (NSW) 280 F14-19 00:40:36 10 122
340 Dowse Sophie F 25  (NSW) 920 F25-29 00:40:41 17 123
341 MCRAE Mike M 31 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 343 M30-34 00:40:44 31 218
342 NEWING Mary F 48 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 459 F45-49 00:40:49 17 124
343 TUOHY John M 49 Manly (NSW) 472 M45-49 00:40:50 18 219
344 SLATER Todd M 48 Woollahra (NSW) 467 M45-49 00:40:50 19 220
345 PALMER Greg M 45 Erskineville (NSW) 460 M45-49 00:40:53 20 221
346 HULMES Lenka F 40 Bronte (NSW) 419 F40-44 00:40:55 11 125
347 NEILSON Jeff M 42 Marrickville (NSW) 430 M40-44 00:40:57 39 222
348 FRIEZER Belinda F 50 Waverley (NSW) 489 F50-54 00:41:01 9 126
349 Smith Simon M 48  (NSW) 845 M45-49 00:41:01 21 223
350 HEAZLETT David M 52 Kensignton (NSW) 495 M50-54 00:41:02 33 224
351 MCCRAE Peter M 58 North Epping (NSW) 539 M55-59 00:41:07 12 225
352 Brown Emma F 41  (NSW) 857 FBOP 00:41:08 1 127
353 Hill Lea F 73  (NSW) 888 F70+ 00:41:11 2 128
354 Burton Olivia F 44  (NSW) 967 F40-44 00:41:13 12 129
355 PERSKE Jacquelin F 52 Bondi Junction (NSW) 512 F50-54 00:41:14 10 130
356 MARTIN Tom M 26 Lane Cove (NSW) 314 M25-29 00:41:14 26 226
357 Hurwitz Celia F 49  (NSW) 916 F45-49 00:41:15 18 131
358 BIRKHOLD Nicolette F 53 Bronte (NSW) 480 F50-54 00:41:19 11 132
359 Hocinfeld Jack M 64  (NSW) 880 MBOP 00:41:24 2 227
360 COLLIER Shayne F 57 Gladesville (NSW) 529 F55-59 00:41:26 5 133
363 STUDHOLME Ingrid F 49  (NSW) 813 F45-49 00:41:28 19 134
362 THIELE Sebastian M 36 Northbridge (NSW) 394 M35-39 00:41:28 33 229
364 Wilson Ralph M 29  (NSW) 898 M25-29 00:41:33 27 230
365 Maton Sarah F 40  (NSW) 883 F40-44 00:41:46 13 135
366 SKINNER Joanna F 36 Rockdale (NSW) 392 F35-39 00:41:49 17 136
367 GREEN Rozanne F 57 North Bondi (NSW) 533 F55-59 00:42:01 6 137
368 RUSELL Caroline F 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 321 F25-29 00:42:05 18 138
369 SISTENICH Vera F 39 Camperdown (NSW) 391 F35-39 00:42:12 18 139
370 Cronin Luke M 38  (NSW) 939 M35-39 00:42:15 34 231
371 SICOURI Gemma F 36 Mosman (NSW) 389 F35-39 00:42:19 19 140
372 FULLER Howie M 53 Randwick (NSW) 490 M50-54 00:42:19 34 232
373 SPINOLO Paul M 59 North Sydney (NSW) 559 M60-64 00:42:23 7 233
374 HAVARD Paul M 49  (NSW) 828 M45-49 00:42:25 22 234
375 PERSKE Michaela F 47 Waverley (NSW) 462 F45-49 00:42:32 20 141
376 Panizza Stephen M 52  (NSW) 858 M50-54 00:42:38 35 235
377 MORRISON Helen F 55 Coogee (NSW) 541 F55-59 00:42:40 7 142
378 Stuhler Joel M 30  (NSW) 945 M30-34 00:42:41 33 236
379 COLE Brad M 52 Bondi Beach (NSW) 483 M50-54 00:42:43 36 237
380 Haell Anna F 17  (NSW) 907 F14-19 00:42:45 11 143
381 Fairbrother Katie F 40  (NSW) 891 F40-44 00:42:50 14 144
382 IRWIN Matthew M 53 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 499 M50-54 00:42:50 37 238
383 Scott-King Zoe F 42  (NSW) 929 F40-44 00:42:52 15 145
385 Zelenay Vera F 40  (NSW) 900 F40-44 00:42:55 16 146
384 KNEEBONE Mark M 53 Bondi Beach (NSW) 501 M50-54 00:42:55 38 239
386 DELGORGE Hubert M 58 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 530 M55-59 00:42:58 13 240
387 Gindize Cassandra F 37  (NSW) 859 F35-39 00:43:09 20 147
388 ROSEN Mark M 56 Paddington (NSW) 544 M55-59 00:43:10 14 241
389 CORCORAN Justin M 48 Mt Colah (NSW) 443 M45-49 00:43:15 23 242
390 LE COUTEUR Michael M 45 Bondi (NSW) 453 M45-49 00:43:18 24 243
391 RYAN Tony M 52 Beverly Hills (NSW) 513 M50-54 00:43:24 39 244
392 LIDGREN Sofi F 55 Annandale (NSW) 537 F55-59 00:43:25 8 148
393 Dobbin Davind M 64  (NSW) 884 M60-64 00:43:27 8 245
394 Proctor Bruce M 56  (NSW) 868 M55-59 00:43:36 15 246
395 TIMBS Patrick M 66 Bondi Junction (NSW) 800 M65-69 00:43:38 9 247
396 FREEMAN Paul M 51 Randwick (NSW) 488 M50-54 00:43:44 40 248
397 DONNELLY Richard M 42 Bondi (NSW) 409 M40-44 00:43:45 40 249
399 BATEMAN Jessica F 50 Randwick (NSW) 478 F50-54 00:43:56 12 149
398 Walsh Owen M 38  (NSW) 826 M35-39 00:43:56 35 250
400 BRUCE Hamish M 26 Darling Point (NSW) 304 M25-29 00:43:57 28 251
401 Gasson Monique F 28  (NSW) 856 F25-29 00:44:05 19 150
402 Mccarthy James M 40  (NSW) 832 M40-44 00:44:14 41 252
403 MURRAY Michelle F 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 316 F25-29 00:44:18 20 151
404 PARKER Lisa F 49 North Bondi (NSW) 461 F45-49 00:44:22 21 152
405 Anders Mel F 39  (NSW) 815 F35-39 00:44:27 21 153
406 Waldman Boris M 27  (NSW) 927 M25-29 00:44:28 29 253
407 SAMPSON Rhett M 59 Dover Heights (NSW) 803 M60-64 00:44:37 9 254
408 VITTE Abril F 31 Surry Hills (NSW) 357 F30-34 00:44:51 21 154
409 WILSON Natalie F 36 Mosman (NSW) 397 F35-39 00:44:51 22 155
410 Dobbin Amy F 30  (NSW) 962 F30-34 00:44:55 22 156
411 BROWNE Rachel F 47 Stanmore (NSW) 440 F45-49 00:45:07 22 157
412 MATTHEWS Patrick M 41 Bronte (NSW) 427 M40-44 00:45:07 42 255
413 BROWNRIGG William M 72 Bondi (NSW) 820 M70+ 00:45:08 4 256
414 BLACKWELL David M 61  (NSW) 804 M60-64 00:45:16 10 257
415 STIRK Lowana F 41 North Bondi (NSW) 354 F40-44 00:45:17 17 158
416 Arthur David M 37  (NSW) 874 M35-39 00:45:19 36 258
417 ADDISON David M 59 Leichhardt (NSW) 523 M55-59 00:45:22 16 259
419 Griffiths Meredith F 35  (NSW) 894 F35-39 00:45:24 23 160
418 GRAY Sharon F 47 Newtown (NSW) 965 F45-49 00:45:24 23 159
420 POTTER Simon M 31 Sutherland (NSW) 347 M30-34 00:45:25 34 260
421 GOODIESON Cathy F 57 Randwick (NSW) 532 F55-59 00:45:26 9 161
422 HALL Steve M 65 Leichhardt (NSW) 564 M65-69 00:45:27 10 261
423 Thorpe Martin M 46  (NSW) 860 M45-49 00:45:30 25 262
424 WYLIE Annie F 25 Enmore (NSW) 326 F25-29 00:45:33 21 162
425 HALLIS John M 53 Balmain (NSW) 493 M50-54 00:45:35 41 263
426 Houghton Melissa F 40  (NSW) 819 F40-44 00:45:38 18 163
427 Lee Tom M 26  (NSW) 908 M25-29 00:45:44 30 264
428 CARR Michael M 23 Chippendale (NSW) 289 M20-24 00:46:03 7 265
429 Ledezma Carlos M 25  (NSW) 938 M25-29 00:46:10 31 266
430 Doyle Jeanette F 71  (NSW) 829 F70+ 00:46:16 3 164
431 MCBRIDE Tom M 68 Sydney (NSW) 282 M65-69 00:46:43 11 267
432 ANTULOV Rob M 53 Waverley (NSW) 477 M50-54 00:46:48 42 268
433 KNEEBONE Joanna F 50 Bondi Beach (NSW) 502 F50-54 00:46:51 13 165
434 VAN KRETSCHMAR Catherine F 23 Darling Point (NSW) 297 F20-24 00:47:00 16 166
435 BARRY Ross M 72 Alexandria (NSW) 569 M70+ 00:47:05 5 269
437 Mcgregor Andrew M 36  (NSW) 980 M35-39 00:47:33 37 271
436 SAFFRON David M 70 Darling Point (NSW) 572 M70+ 00:47:33 6 270
438 DESBOUVRIES Manueline F 33 Rozelle (NSW) 331 F30-34 00:47:35 23 167
439 Gouski Kate F 31  (NSW) 972 F30-34 00:47:57 24 168
440 HALL Ben M 45 Liberty Grove (NSW) 191 M45-49 00:48:12 26 272
441 CALEY Feargal M 42 Potts Point (NSW) 404 M40-44 00:48:20 43 273
442 Cunningham Max M 47  (NSW) 949 M45-49 00:49:03 27 274
443 GEMSON Wijnand M 37 Cronulla (NSW) 368 M35-39 00:49:08 38 275
444 KIRKB Margaret F 62 Concord West (NSW) 551 F60-64 00:49:09 6 169
445 SOH-TAYLOR Daphne F 33 North Bondi (NSW) 353 F30-34 00:49:42 25 170
446 EATON Alison F 40 Randwick (NSW) 410 F40-44 00:49:56 19 171
447 CARLETON Allison F 55 Surry Hills (NSW) 526 F55-59 00:50:40 10 172
448 HALL Ralph M 76 Balmain (NSW) 278 M70+ 00:50:41 7 276
449 CROFT Jen F 37 North Bondi (NSW) 364 F35-39 00:50:50 24 173
450 SIM James M 36 Marrickville (NSW) 390 M35-39 00:51:08 39 277
451 Smith Frank M 76  (NSW) 854 M70+ 00:51:14 8 278
452 APOSTOLOUDAS Dimitrios M 39 St Peters (NSW) 399 M40-44 00:51:25 44 279
453 INWOOD Georgina F 41 Alexandria (NSW) 420 F40-44 00:51:34 20 174
454 GLEESON Orla F 39 Rose Bay (NSW) 369 F35-39 00:51:48 25 175
455 WARNER Leanne F 51 Clovelly (NSW) 520 F50-54 00:52:37 14 176
456 SINCLAIR Brude M 11 Randwick (NSW) 805 M14-19 00:54:01 9 280
457 NEWMAN Terry M 66 Rose Bay (NSW) 818 M65-69 00:54:49 12 281
458 GELBART Sarah F 35 Randwick (NSW) 367 F35-39 00:55:12 26 177
459 Brennan Anna F 41  (NSW) 864 F40-44 00:55:13 21 178
460 Luke Jay M 47  (NSW) 893 MBOP 00:56:22 3 282
461 O'SULLIVAN Mary F 61 Bondi (NSW) 555 F60-64 00:57:23 7 179
462 WAHLQUIST Janet F 62 Glebe (NSW) 560 F60-64 00:57:34 8 180
463 CARRADINE Sarah F 56 Darlinghurst (NSW) 527 F55-59 00:57:51 11 181
464 Lodge Kirsten F 40  (NSW) 919 F40-44 00:58:24 22 182
465 STEWART Elizabeth F 53 Lane Cove (NSW) 516 F50-54 01:01:58 15 183
466 PANTLE Maree F 56 Randwick (NSW) 245 F55-59 01:03:39 12 184
467 KITZLER Gunther M 80 Bondi (NSW) 802 M70+ 01:09:12 9 283