The Roughwater, North Bondi, Sunday, Jan 8, 2017 - 1km results categorically            
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n
8 Finati Lily F 12  (NSW) 628 F10-13 0:13:51 1 3
18 HOLMESBY Holly F 13 East Corrimal (NSW) 14 F10-13 0:14:26 2 5
40 ECKERSLEY Jordan F 13 Malabar (NSW) 3 F10-13 0:16:06 3 11
41 Ferenezi Sophie F 12  (NSW) 629 F10-13 0:16:07 4 12
68 GLASEL Mia F 13 Maroubra (NSW) 605 F10-13 0:17:07 5 20
69 WATCHMAN-NAHER Djuna F 12 Bronte (NSW) 25 F10-13 0:17:14 6 21
72 HAMILTON Zara F 12 Clovelly (NSW) 10 F10-13 0:17:17 7 23
118 WAUGH Annabelle F 10 Vaucluse (NSW) 616 F10-13 0:18:32 8 35
123 WAUGH Matilda F 10 Vaucluse (NSW) 614 F10-13 0:18:39 9 37
128 Maher Mary F 12  (NSW) 706 F10-13 0:18:51 10 38
162 ZIMMERMAN Sara F 11 Bondi (NSW) 612 F10-13 0:19:43 11 53
229 Kelly Coco F 11  (NSW) 649 F10-13 0:21:14 12 79
324 HARLOW Georgia F 11 Manly (NSW) 12 F10-13 0:23:19 13 132
5 COGHLAN Isabella F 14 Maroubra (NSW) 29 F14-19 0:13:32 1 1
19 BONE Sari Dewi F 17 Lilyfield (NSW) 27 F14-19 0:14:28 2 6
34 BONE Rejheki Mulia F 14 Lilyfield (NSW) 28 F14-19 0:15:49 3 9
47 SELMON Rebecca F 13 Revesby (NSW) 39 F14-19 0:16:14 4 14
122 SWAN Cyan F 15 Bondi Junction (NSW) 40 F14-19 0:18:39 5 36
148 NEATE Rebecca F 14 Sinnamon Park (QLD) 35 F14-19 0:19:24 6 44
225 REUVEN Pharan F 14 Bondi Beach (NSW) 38 F14-19 0:21:08 7 78
6 MIERS Emily F 21 Kensington (NSW) 45 F20-24 0:13:40 1 2
13 WHITFIELD Zoe F 24 Freshwater (NSW) 49 F20-24 0:14:10 2 4
31 TING Rachelle F 23 Newtown (NSW) 48 F20-24 0:15:20 3 8
38 PUTNA Rebecca F 22 Paddington (NSW) 46 F20-24 0:16:04 4 10
49 SIGNAL Beth F 23 Marrickville (NSW) 47 F20-24 0:16:16 5 15
171 Peadon Caris F 20  (NSW) 684 F20-24 0:19:53 6 54
250 SKACEL Ellie F 23  (NSW) 665 F20-24 0:21:35 7 91
65 MORRIS Nicolai F 28 Marrickville (NSW) 66 F25-29 0:17:03 1 18
174 Gasson Brigitte F 25  (NSW) 749 F25-29 0:19:58 2 56
175 MCDONALD Hannah F 25 Coogee (NSW) 65 F25-29 0:19:58 3 57
187 PLASTIRAS Katerina F 27 Vaucluse (NSW) 68 F25-29 0:20:13 4 64
199 LAM Alexandra F 25 Paddington (NSW) 62 F25-29 0:20:36 5 69
205 IZOSSIMOVA Lina F 28 Freshwater (NSW) 61 F25-29 0:20:46 6 70
235 MCCULLOCH Alex F 26 Point Piper (NSW) 608 F25-29 0:21:21 7 83
237 BALART Macarena Navarrete F 27 Randwick (NSW) 67 F25-29 0:21:22 8 84
253 HANDLEY Kate F 26 North Bondi (NSW) 60 F25-29 0:21:41 9 94
282 Hashimoto Moerosa F 28  (NSW) 699 F25-29 0:22:24 10 108
283 RICHARDS Caitlin F 26 Randwick (NSW) 69 F25-29 0:22:24 11 109
287 Yee Michaela F 24  (NSW) 717 F25-29 0:22:28 12 111
302 Ozdirik Jessica F 29  (NSW) 644 F25-29 0:22:48 13 118
309 DELLOSA Stephanie F 26 Paddington (NSW) 55 F25-29 0:22:57 14 123
334 BOURKE Lauren F 28 Glebe (NSW) 303 F25-29 0:23:43 15 137
356 ALBANESE Bianca F 27 Condell Park (NSW) 51 F25-29 0:24:22 16 153
364 DO CANTO Lana F 29 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 56 F25-29 0:24:38 17 159
371 Neylan Kat F 26  (NSW) 770 F25-29 0:24:49 18 164
396 Thompson Annie F 29  (NSW) 655 F25-29 0:26:23 19 179
42 PARKES Jenny F 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 345 F30-34 0:16:08 1 13
114 Chisholm Leisa F 32  (NSW) 636 F30-34 0:18:25 1 33
115 Ellender Fiona F 31  (NSW) 740 F30-34 0:18:25 2 34
130 BARBOV Nadia F 32 Waterloo (NSW) 73 F30-34 0:18:51 3 40
157 HARLEY Margot F 32 Kogarah (NSW) 639 F30-34 0:19:39 5 50
161 Brasher Pheobe F 32  (NSW) 756 F30-34 0:19:42 6 52
172 Petiteau Jean-Baptiste F 30  (NSW) 707 F30-34 0:19:57 7 55
176 WINTER Laurel F 32 North Bondi (NSW) 109 F30-34 0:19:59 8 58
180 MOLLOY Jayne F 30 Rose Bay (NSW) 91 F30-34 0:20:01 9 60
184 SCEVITY Helen F 29 Narwee (NSW) 102 F30-34 0:20:09 10 61
185 RUDKO Nova F 32 Randwick (NSW) 100 F30-34 0:20:12 11 62
210 PEARSON Claire F 34 Drummoyne (NSW) 99 F30-34 0:20:53 12 72
212 Archibald Grace F 32  (NSW) 702 F30-34 0:20:56 13 73
213 GITTOES Alexandra F 33 Bronte (NSW) 82 F30-34 0:20:57 14 74
242 PALMER Meggie F 32 Bondi (NSW) 98 F30-34 0:21:26 15 87
247 OKULICZ Meagan F 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 96 F30-34 0:21:33 16 89
248 Reynolds Nicole F 33  (NSW) 777 F30-34 0:21:34 17 90
252 Marston Katie F 33  (NSW) 737 F30-34 0:21:36 18 93
258 EDWARDS Lucinda F 34 Leichhardt (NSW) 80 F30-34 0:21:50 19 96
260 COBON Edwina F 33  (NSW) 662 F30-34 0:21:55 20 97
263 BLACKWELL Sarah F 33 Randwick (NSW) 74 F30-34 0:22:09 21 98
273 DAVIES Tanya F 31 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 78 F30-34 0:22:17 22 103
281 APPS Arwen F 33 Denistone (NSW) 72 F30-34 0:22:24 23 107
295 Mousseux Carine F 31  (NSW) 679 F30-34 0:22:39 24 114
298 Prentis Rebecca F 33  (NSW) 719 F30-34 0:22:44 25 117
305 Maxwell Emma F 34  (NSW) 765 F30-34 0:22:52 26 120
306 KELLY Ayano F 34 Braddon (ACT) 88 F30-34 0:22:52 27 121
328 Ackad Jessica F 31  (NSW) 753 F30-34 0:23:27 28 135
333 Mckinnon Emma F 32  (NSW) 750 F30-34 0:23:41 29 136
338 WATSON Tahlei F 32 Stanmore (NSW) 106 F30-34 0:23:56 30 140
385 MONTGOMERY Elyn F 34 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 92 F30-34 0:25:45 31 174
387 GORDON Lyndsey F 34 Coogee (NSW) 83 F30-34 0:25:53 32 176
59 MILLER Andrea F 35 Bondi Junction (NSW) 128 F35-39 0:16:45 1 16
112 SAMUEL Kim F 37 Marrickville (NSW) 141 F35-39 0:18:23 2 32
146 HENWOOD Alison F 36 Double Bay (NSW) 120 F35-39 0:19:20 3 43
153 WAYLAND Ellen F 35 Rose Bay (NSW) 148 F35-39 0:19:30 4 47
158 OWEN Jess F 35 Closely (NSW) 134 F35-39 0:19:39 5 51
198 SKINNER Joanna F 36 Rockdale (NSW) 146 F35-39 0:20:34 6 68
232 WILSON Natalie F 36 Mosman (NSW) 149 F35-39 0:21:14 7 82
268 HARVEY Lauren F 35 Double Bay (NSW) 119 F35-39 0:22:14 8 101
278 Woods Catherine F 36  (NSW) 678 F35-39 0:22:21 9 105
280 PRENDERGAST Katie F 37 Neutral Bay (NSW) 139 F35-39 0:22:23 10 106
284 MORRISON Kate F 38 Bondi (NSW) 130 F35-39 0:22:25 11 110
291 Fredericks Anna F 35  (NSW) 697 F35-39 0:22:35 12 112
292 PADJEN Brooke F 36 Bronte (NSW) 136 F35-39 0:22:36 13 113
297 Moon Johanna F 39  (NSW) 748 F35-39 0:22:43 14 116
303 BOXHALL Alice F 35 Pyrmont (NSW) 111 F35-39 0:22:50 15 119
316 Stone Emily F 35  (NSW) 670 F35-39 0:23:08 16 126
317 EWING Amanda F 37 Potts Point (NSW) 115 F35-39 0:23:12 17 127
325 NEMEC Michelle F 36 Maroubra (NSW) 132 F35-39 0:23:19 18 133
326 MCCABE Kathryn F 38 Forrest (ACT) 127 F35-39 0:23:20 19 134
339 DALTON-MOON Kelly F 39 Summer Hill (NSW) 113 F35-39 0:23:56 20 141
345 MOORE Claire F 36 Erskineville (NSW) 129 F35-39 0:24:07 21 146
357 KEEV+ Lauren F 36 South Yarra (VIC) 124 F35-39 0:24:22 22 154
365 GLEESON Orla F 39 Rose Bay (NSW) 118 F35-39 0:24:39 23 160
375 Paxinus Alexi F 37  (NSW) 782 F35-39 0:25:03 24 166
376 SHIBATA Marlene F 35 Maroubra (NSW) 144 F35-39 0:25:13 25 167
381 Armstrong Claire F 39  (NSW) 668 F35-39 0:25:27 26 171
397 Gindize Cassandra F 37  (NSW) 767 F35-39 0:26:23 27 180
401 Large Jill F 38  (NSW) 677 F35-39 0:26:36 28 182
402 Beltran Phillipa F 35  (NSW) 760 F35-39 0:26:40 29 183
404 POTTS Sarah F 36 Drummoyne (NSW) 137 F35-39 0:26:42 30 184
405 Johnson Sally F 35  (NSW) 733 F35-39 0:26:43 31 185
425 MULLINS Antoinette F 36 Five Dock (NSW) 131 F35-39 0:29:07 32 199
20 SMITH Elisha F 40 Malabar (NSW) 175 F40-44 0:14:32 1 7
77 PURCELL Susie F 41 Maroubra (NSW) 627 F40-44 0:17:26 2 24
108 O'CONNELL Justine F 41 Camperdown (NSW) 168 F40-44 0:18:20 3 31
149 Maxwell Amy F 42  (NSW) 682 F40-44 0:19:25 4 45
271 Brown Julie F 44  (NSW) 775 F40-44 0:22:16 5 102
319 BUSTOS-MCNEIL Fiona F 42 North Bondi (NSW) 154 F40-44 0:23:14 6 128
321 CLARKE Melinda F 43 Marrickville (NSW) 157 F40-44 0:23:16 7 129
347 Maher Rhonda F 44  (NSW) 705 F40-44 0:24:09 8 148
348 Hannigan Emma F 41  (NSW) 732 F40-44 0:24:09 9 149
349 Brill Kim F 40  (NSW) 694 F40-44 0:24:10 10 150
352 Fingleton Stephanie F 43  (NSW) 724 F40-44 0:24:18 11 151
360 Lattin Avryl F 40  (NSW) 780 F40-44 0:24:31 12 156
362 HUGHES Julie F 40 Erskineville (NSW) 163 F40-44 0:24:35 13 157
363 DUNNE Kate F 40 Cremorne Point (NSW) 159 F40-44 0:24:38 14 158
368 Summerton Meg F 41  (NSW) 645 F40-44 0:24:42 15 162
369 COLE Joanna F 44 Bondi Beach (NSW) 158 F40-44 0:24:44 16 163
372 INGRAM Karen F 41 North Bondi (NSW) 164 F40-44 0:24:50 17 165
377 Cairney Julie F 40  (NSW) 688 F40-44 0:25:13 18 168
383 OXENHAM Katie F 43 Clovelly (NSW) 170 F40-44 0:25:34 19 172
393 BOND Morag F 40 Coogee (NSW) 151 F40-44 0:26:17 20 178
407 INWOOD Georgina F 41 Alexandria (NSW) 165 F40-44 0:26:47 21 187
408 Martin Luisa F 44  (NSW) 752 F40-44 0:26:58 22 188
409 VELLA Penny F 41 South Coogee (NSW) 178 F40-44 0:27:26 23 189
411 SMITH Kirsty F 41 Surry Hills (NSW) 174 F40-44 0:27:36 24 191
421 CARROLL Claire F 41 South Oakleigh (VIC) 156 F40-44 0:28:28 25 196
46 SOMES Amy F 47 Maroubra (NSW) 624 F45-49 0:16:13 1 13
62 SIMPSON-LEE Margaret F 46 Bronte (NSW) 621 F45-49 0:16:47 2 17
67 SUNG Louise F 47 Pyrmont (NSW) 204 F45-49 0:17:06 3 19
98 PEZZUTTI Michele F 46 Marrickville (NSW) 201 F45-49 0:18:12 4 28
150 ROSEMANN Louise F 48 Windsor (QLD) 202 F45-49 0:19:26 5 46
155 KING Susan F 49 Sydney (NSW) 195 F45-49 0:19:34 6 48
177 Mclean Anne F 48  (NSW) 731 F45-49 0:19:59 7 59
186 MCKEE Barb F 46 Hunters Hill (NSW) 197 F45-49 0:20:13 8 63
246 PERSKE Michaela F 47 Waverley (NSW) 200 F45-49 0:21:31 9 88
251 Campbell Lani F 46  (NSW) 683 F45-49 0:21:36 10 92
256 GRAY Sharon F 47 Newtown (NSW) 450 F45-49 0:21:49 11 95
312 DONOHOE WHITE Anna F 47 Bondi Beach (NSW) 183 F45-49 0:23:02 12 125
323 HARLOW Janet F 48 Manly (NSW) 193 F45-49 0:23:18 13 131
335 Hunter Susan F 46  (NSW) 672 F45-49 0:23:49 14 138
336 Davis Yvonne F 48  (NSW) 635 F45-49 0:23:50 15 139
342 Laurie Samantha F 46  (NSW) 763 F45-49 0:23:59 16 143
346 Biddle Kylie F 45  (NSW) 768 F45-49 0:24:08 17 147
358 Murphy Justine F 45  (NSW) 722 F45-49 0:24:24 18 155
380 Palozzi Maria F 48  (NSW) 739 F45-49 0:25:16 19 170
386 Webb Talia F 44  (NSW) 757 F45-49 0:25:50 20 175
399 Harris Kay F 47  (NSW) 761 F45-49 0:26:34 21 181
406 ROSS Kate F 46 Kogarah (NSW) 203 F45-49 0:26:45 22 186
420 Mullins Amanda F 46  (NSW) 687 F45-49 0:28:15 23 195
424 ERREY Melissa F 45 Koonawarra (NSW) 186 F45-49 0:29:07 24 198
71 SLOANE Elizabeth F 53 Randwick (NSW) 223 F50-54 0:17:16 1 22
78 TAGGART Sally F 50 Marrickville (NSW) 226 F50-54 0:17:29 2 25
80 LEAMON Rosemary F 53 Willoughby (NSW) 213 F50-54 0:17:32 3 26
129 O'KEEFE April F 53 Bondi Junction (NSW) 217 F50-54 0:18:51 4 39
156 DUFFY Jane F 50 Paddington (NSW) 208 F50-54 0:19:37 5 49
206 PERSKE Jacquelin F 52 Bondi Junction (NSW) 219 F50-54 0:20:48 6 71
231 MORGAN Jane F 52 Chatswood (NSW) 216 F50-54 0:21:14 7 81
264 Frykberg Kimberly F 50  (NSW) 698 F50-54 0:22:10 8 99
274 GRUNSTEIN Rose F 54 Double Bay (NSW) 638 F50-54 0:22:17 9 104
322 KNEEBONE Joanna F 50 Bondi Beach (NSW) 212 F50-54 0:23:18 10 130
354 ROBINSON Liz F 50 Rozelle (NSW) 220 F50-54 0:24:21 11 152
366 WARNER Leanne F 51 Clovelly (NSW) 227 F50-54 0:24:39 12 161
379 STEWART Deirdre F 54 Balmain (NSW) 604 F50-54 0:25:15 13 169
427 STEWART Elizabeth F 53 Lane Cove (NSW) 224 F50-54 0:29:19 14 201
96 MARTIN Carolyn F 55 Coogee (NSW) 239 F55-59 0:18:10 1 27
188 CHRISTIAN Katherine F 56 Vaucluse (NSW) 232 F55-59 0:20:13 2 65
197 WILLOWS Annette F 56 Freshwater (NSW) 251 F55-59 0:20:34 3 67
224 GREEN Rozanne F 57 North Bondi (NSW) 234 F55-59 0:21:04 4 77
266 SHEPHERD Lindsey F 57 Jolimont (WA) 247 F55-59 0:22:11 5 100
390 CARRADINE Sarah F 56 Darlinghurst (NSW) 231 F55-59 0:26:04 6 177
416 Mcauslan Michelle F 57  (NSW) 643 F55-59 0:28:02 7 193
422 NIELSSEN Oona F 55 Bronte (NSW) 243 F55-59 0:28:31 8 197
99 PLAYFAIR Judy F 63 Earlwood (NSW) 259 F60-64 0:18:13 1 29
143 HUNT Suanne F 61 Meadowbank (NSW) 256 F60-64 0:19:11 2 42
230 Preston Kim F 64  (NSW) 695 F60-64 0:21:14 3 80
241 Daley Kate F 60  (NSW) 735 F60-64 0:21:26 4 86
311 GUTZEN Maggie F 61 Lilyfield (NSW) 255 F60-64 0:23:01 5 124
344 RICH Jan F 63 Clovelly (NSW) 260 F60-64 0:24:06 6 145
428 MAHER Lesley F 64 Denistone East (NSW) 258 F60-64 0:29:49 7 202
437 WOOD Tonia F 61 Marrickville (NSW) 602 F60-64 0:30:54 8 208
439 Williams Elizabeth F 62  (NSW) 686 F60-64 0:31:47 9 209
440 KEARNEY Caro F 64 Bondi Beach (NSW) 257 F60-64 0:32:15 10 210
101 DUNDAS Gayle F 65 Little Bay (NSW) 262 F65-69 0:18:14 1 30
239 WALDEN Elizabeth F 65 Crows Nest (NSW) 266 F65-69 0:21:25 2 85
307 VIAL Cabby F 68 Birchgrove (NSW) 651 F65-69 0:22:54 3 122
410 ROWE Kate F 65 Maroubra (NSW) 264 F65-69 0:27:28 4 190
222 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 72 Randwick (NSW) 13 F70+ 0:21:01 1 75
192 Brown Emma F 41  (NSW) 754 FBOP 0:20:18 1 66
223 Fitzgerald Sienna F 10  (NSW) 709 FBOP 0:21:04 2 76
296 BROWN Emma F 40 Kensington (NSW) 153 FBOP 0:22:40 3 115
341 Knight Liv F 10  (NSW) 653 FBOP 0:23:59 4 142
343 Cameron Gill F 41  (NSW) 654 FBOP 0:24:00 5 144
384 STEWART Lisa F 57 Mount Claremont (WA) 249 FBOP 0:25:37 6 173
412 Fitzgerald Ruby F 9  (NSW) 711 FBOP 0:27:38 7 192
417 TOBIN Luella F 11 Newtown (NSW) 24 FBOP 0:28:11 8 194
426 Singh Mika F 12  (NSW) 633 FBOP 0:29:17 9 200
429 Rose Annaleise F 12  (NSW) 641 FBOP 0:30:01 10 203
430 Legrand Rachelle F 44  (NSW) 640 FBOP 0:30:04 11 204
431 KNECHT Maia F 11  (NSW) 609 FBOP 0:30:20 12 205
433 Singh Amelia F 37  (NSW) 634 FBOP 0:30:31 13 206
434 PYRIIZ Mana F 11 Waverley (NSW) 658 FBOP 0:30:43 14 207
445 RUANE Jennifer F 36 Coogee (NSW) 140 FBOP 0:34:12 15 211
446 CASEY Sarah F 45 Randwick (NSW) 182 FBOP 0:34:12 16 212
3 ANDREWS Jake M 13 Chifley (NSW) 1 M10-13 0:13:29 1 3
24 THOMPSON Alex M 12 Kingsford (NSW) 23 M10-13 0:14:51 2 17
28 JAKUBCZAK-PHILLIPS Jacob M 13 Maroubra (NSW) 17 M10-13 0:15:11 3 21
29 MCCLEERY Jackson M 11 Malabar (NSW) 18 M10-13 0:15:15 4 22
35 GRAY William M 12 Hunters Hill (NSW) 7 M10-13 0:15:51 5 26
37 MOYLAN Max M 10 Randwick (NSW) 20 M10-13 0:16:02 6 28
43 HARLOW Henry M 13 Manly (NSW) 11 M10-13 0:16:11 7 31
52 SENIOR-SKINNER Tim M 12 Bondi Beach (NSW) 21 M10-13 0:16:32 8 37
54 HABLER Bailey M 12 Malabar (NSW) 8 M10-13 0:16:40 9 39
56 WAUGH Ryan M 12 Vaucluse (NSW) 613 M10-13 0:16:41 10 41
58 FARR-JONES Charlie M 12 Mascot (NSW) 4 M10-13 0:16:44 11 43
82 IZZARD Zachary M 10 Abbotsford (NSW) 15 M10-13 0:17:38 12 56
84 MCCLEERY Connor M 11 Malabar (NSW) 19 M10-13 0:17:42 13 58
85 FARR-JONES Tom M 10 Mascot (NSW) 5 M10-13 0:17:42 14 59
87 HABLER Cooper M 10 Malabar (NSW) 9 M10-13 0:17:51 15 61
104 JACKSON Flynn M 11 Mascot (NSW) 16 M10-13 0:18:16 16 74
125 SWAN York M 13 Bondi Junction (NSW) 22 M10-13 0:18:44 17 88
126 FERNANDEZ Joshua M 11 Arncliffe (NSW) 6 M10-13 0:18:50 18 89
135 DE GROOT Jonah M 10 Pyrmont (NSW) 2 M10-13 0:18:56 19 95
226 Carmody Fred M 10  (NSW) 692 M10-13 0:21:09 20 148
1 GUTHRIE Cormac M 17 Matraville (NSW) 31 M14-19 0:13:14 1 1
4 LOVE Nico M 14 South Coogee (NSW) 34 M14-19 0:13:32 2 4
7 HAYES Zane M 14 Malabar (NSW) 661 M14-19 0:13:49 3 5
9 VASHINSKY Illya M 15 Randwick (NSW) 42 M14-19 0:13:56 4 6
22 O'SULLIVAN Kyle M 14 Maroubra (NSW) 36 M14-19 0:14:36 5 15
39 GLASEL Noah M 15 Maroubra (NSW) 606 M14-19 0:16:05 6 29
51 MARTIN Paddy M 16  (NSW) 663 M14-19 0:16:30 7 36
53 BARRETT Turlough M 16 Ireland 26 M14-19 0:16:37 8 38
66 O'Connell Patrick M 15  (NSW) 746 M14-19 0:17:06 9 48
86 ZIMMERMAN Jack M 16 Bondi (NSW) 617 M14-19 0:17:43 10 60
113 Vucic David M 15  (NSW) 762 M14-19 0:18:23 11 81
220 Ferenczi Luke M 14  (NSW) 630 M14-19 0:21:01 12 146
111 Ridley William M 21  (NSW) 671 M20-24 0:18:22 1 80
194 HUTTON Matt M 24 Paddington (NSW) 43 M20-24 0:20:22 2 128
245 YIP Nicholas M 24 Paddington (NSW) 50 M20-24 0:21:31 3 158
265 Cathels Jack M 24  (NSW) 685 M20-24 0:22:10 4 166
327 Stanley Nick M 23  (NSW) 673 M20-24 0:23:24 5 193
10 Schnabl David M 29  (NSW) 648 M25-29 0:13:59 1 7
11 WILSON Chris M 27 Eastwood (NSW) 70 M25-29 0:14:04 2 8
12 MARTIN Tyler M 26 Russell Lea (NSW) 64 M25-29 0:14:09 3 9
33 Lumsden Angus M 27  (NSW) 736 M25-29 0:15:47 4 25
44 Vincent Caillet M 29  (NSW) 647 M25-29 0:16:12 5 32
76 AVRAMIDES Jordan M 26 Drummoyne (NSW) 52 M25-29 0:17:26 6 53
79 BARLOW Ben M 29 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 53 M25-29 0:17:32 7 54
81 MEAGHER Henry M 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 618 M25-29 0:17:38 8 55
93 FOGED Lars M 27 Ashfield (NSW) 57 M25-29 0:18:00 9 67
100 POLIVNICK Ryan M 29 Double Bay (NSW) 821 M25-29 0:18:14 10 71
116 Johns Daniel M 29  (NSW) 715 M25-29 0:18:30 11 82
121 BURROUGHS James M 28 Paddington (NSW) 54 M25-29 0:18:35 12 86
127 de LIMA Rafael Lino M 29 Sydney (NSW) 63 M25-29 0:18:51 13 90
131 ALLEN Joshua M 29 Bondi (NSW) 824 M25-29 0:18:52 14 91
139 Pacione Justin M 27  (NSW) 652 M25-29 0:19:02 15 99
160 Mitchell James M 26  (NSW) 769 M25-29 0:19:41 16 109
189 Lecha Jeremie M 28  (NSW) 704 M25-29 0:20:14 17 124
217 Anderson Arvan M 28  (NSW) 718 M25-29 0:20:59 18 143
228 GIBIETIS Andrew M 26 Menai (NSW) 58 M25-29 0:21:13 19 150
244 Sampson Jack M 26  (NSW) 674 M25-29 0:21:29 20 157
255 Liston Dave M 26  (NSW) 681 M25-29 0:21:47 21 161
330 Lowther Michael M 29  (NSW) 726 M25-29 0:23:32 22 195
442 WRIGHT Chris M 27 Pyrmont (NSW) 71 M25-29 0:32:41 23 232
16 Shibata Masaki M 30  (NSW) 727 M30-34 0:14:19 1 12
17 MAUNDER Chris M 34 Bronte (NSW) 90 M30-34 0:14:25 2 13
23 JANDER Felix M 31 Bronte (NSW) 86 M30-34 0:14:39 3 16
50 Burnett Ben M 30  (NSW) 680 M30-34 0:16:19 4 35
55 Older Rob M 33  (NSW) 745 M30-34 0:16:40 5 40
73 Prokuda Luke M 30  (NSW) 785 M30-34 0:17:21 6 50
92 Gillett Nicholas M 30  (NSW) 786 M30-34 0:17:56 7 66
94 SINAGL Marek M 30 Randwick (NSW) 103 M30-34 0:18:03 8 68
97 Callaghan Daniel M 34  (NSW) 759 M30-34 0:18:11 9 70
103 Macphillamy Douglas M 33  (NSW) 675 M30-34 0:18:15 10 73
105 Foran Liam M 34  (NSW) 716 M30-34 0:18:18 11 75
107 Hogan Andrew M 33  (NSW) 690 M30-34 0:18:19 12 77
137 Allen Matt M 30  (NSW) 720 M30-34 0:18:59 13 97
138 O'HALLORAN Patrick M 30 Roseville (NSW) 95 M30-34 0:19:00 14 98
140 LEVI Tom M 30 Bondi Beach (NSW) 89 M30-34 0:19:05 15 100
141 HAYWARD Rob M 32 North Bondi (NSW) 85 M30-34 0:19:08 16 101
144 CAMERON Stew M 33 Donvale (VIC) 75 M30-34 0:19:12 17 102
164 Jankelowitz Ian M 34  (NSW) 755 M30-34 0:19:44 18 111
165 WATTS Glenn M 31 Bronte (NSW) 107 M30-34 0:19:44 19 112
178 KELLY Matthew M 34 Leichhardt (NSW) 87 M30-34 0:20:00 20 119
181 DODDS Tristan M 34 Redfern (NSW) 79 M30-34 0:20:01 21 121
202 WADE Mark M 31 Alexandria (NSW) 105 M30-34 0:20:38 22 133
216 HAYBITTEL Robert M 31 Paddington (NSW) 656 M30-34 0:20:58 23 142
219 RUSSO Johnathan M 30 Rose Bay (NSW) 101 M30-34 0:21:00 24 145
267 GILL Jeremy M 34 Naremburn (NSW) 81 M30-34 0:22:13 25 167
275 Newton Christopher M 33  (NSW) 730 M30-34 0:22:18 26 171
276 THOMPSON Adam M 33 North Bondi (NSW) 104 M30-34 0:22:19 27 172
286 NAHOUN Paul M 34 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 93 M30-34 0:22:27 28 176
300 Olivez Nathan M 33  (NSW) 734 M30-34 0:22:46 29 183
301 DARLEY David M 32 Redfern (NSW) 77 M30-34 0:22:47 30 184
313 Boardman Michael M 33  (NSW) 632 M30-34 0:23:04 31 188
340 HARRISON Rob M 32 Tamarama (NSW) 84 M30-34 0:23:58 32 199
351 Aldham Tim M 31  (NSW) 642 M30-34 0:24:16 33 201
353 WHYTE Stefan M 31 Coogee (NSW) 108 M30-34 0:24:19 34 202
374 CLARK Martin M 34 Darlinghurst (NSW) 76 M30-34 0:24:56 35 209
394 NAKAYAMA Kenji M 32 Homebush West (NSW) 94 M30-34 0:26:19 36 216
423 Le Blevel Adrien M 30  (NSW) 703 M30-34 0:28:53 37 226
2 NOTHLING Simon M 38 Bondi (NSW) 133 M35-39 0:13:27 1 2
45 WARD Matthew M 37 Hunters Hill (NSW) 147 M35-39 0:16:13 2 33
106 HOTTON Paul M 35 Centennial Park (NSW) 122 M35-39 0:18:19 3 76
124 PRENDERGAST Daniel M 37 Maroubra (NSW) 138 M35-39 0:18:42 4 87
132 KEEV+ Thinus M 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 123 M35-39 0:18:53 5 92
134 Dargaville Matt M 35  (NSW) 669 M35-39 0:18:55 6 94
154 FINNIE Robert M 35 Rose Bay (NSW) 117 M35-39 0:19:34 7 107
163 Allan Ian M 35  (NSW) 764 M35-39 0:19:43 8 110
166 WRIGHT Ben M 36 Coogee (NSW) 150 M35-39 0:19:45 9 113
167 van Hulsen Gerry M 36  (NSW) 689 M35-39 0:19:46 10 114
211 SCOPPA David M 37 North Bondi (NSW) 143 M35-39 0:20:54 11 139
218 Larkman Stephen M 36  (NSW) 728 M35-39 0:20:59 12 144
234 Dullard Stuart M 35  (NSW) 700 M35-39 0:21:20 13 152
259 FARRUGIA Michael M 36 Drummoyne (NSW) 116 M35-39 0:21:54 14 163
270 BARKER Nathan M 36 Redfern (NSW) 110 M35-39 0:22:16 15 169
277 DUNNICLIFF Simon M 35 Maroubra (NSW) 114 M35-39 0:22:21 16 173
289 KWON Yoo-Yong M 38 North Bondi (NSW) 619 M35-39 0:22:33 17 178
293 Aldridge Ian M 35  (NSW) 701 M35-39 0:22:38 18 180
310 BRAUWERS Rene M 39 Netherlands 112 M35-39 0:23:00 19 187
320 LEAHY Richard M 35 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 126 M35-39 0:23:14 20 192
329 SANCHEZ Carlos M 35 Bondi (NSW) 142 M35-39 0:23:32 21 194
337 KELLY Shane M 36 Braddon (ACT) 125 M35-39 0:23:52 22 198
367 Newman Patrick M 35  (NSW) 631 M35-39 0:24:40 23 206
370 Jessup Brad M 38 Malaysia 573 M35-39 0:24:45 24 207
388 SIM James M 36 Marrickville (NSW) 145 M35-39 0:25:53 25 212
403 Clifford Tim M 37  (NSW) 738 M35-39 0:26:41 26 220
21 Henry Talbot M 41  (NSW) 744 M40-44 0:14:35 1 14
36 SCHNEIDER Chad M 43 Coogee (NSW) 173 M40-44 0:15:57 2 27
42 CAMFIELD Andrew M 43 Gymea Bay (NSW) 155 M40-44 0:16:10 3 30
61 Chandler Leon M 41  (NSW) 773 M40-44 0:16:46 4 45
64 O'Hagan Nicholas M 40  (NSW) 742 M40-44 0:16:49 5 47
75 WYATT Raymond M 43 Mount Prictchard (NSW) 179 M40-44 0:17:26 6 52
83 HOWARD Marc M 41 North Bondi (NSW) 162 M40-44 0:17:41 7 57
88 TERRY Allan M 44 Gladesville (NSW) 625 M40-44 0:17:51 8 62
109 Stafford Nigel M 44  (NSW) 747 M40-44 0:18:20 9 78
110 NISBET Andrew M 43 Wentworth Point (NSW) 167 M40-44 0:18:22 10 79
173 BROOKES Richard M 40 Bath Banes (NSW) 152 M40-44 0:19:58 11 118
179 STIRK David M 42 North Bondi (NSW) 177 M40-44 0:20:01 12 120
182 SOMERFIELD Damon M 41 Erskineville (NSW) 176 M40-44 0:20:06 13 122
183 HILL Martin M 42 Liberty Grove (NSW) 161 M40-44 0:20:07 14 123
203 Gencur Van M 40  (NSW) 766 M40-44 0:20:40 15 134
261 Mccarthy James M 40  (NSW) 743 M40-44 0:22:07 16 164
262 KERR Terry M 40 Sydney (NSW) 166 M40-44 0:22:07 17 165
290 PERROTT Andrew M 44 London (NSW) 171 M40-44 0:22:35 18 179
318 Ballinger Richard M 43  (NSW) 708 M40-44 0:23:13 19 191
389 SCHEUBER Marco M 44 South Coogee (NSW) 172 M40-44 0:25:58 20 213
438 POOL Martin M 40 United States 626 M40-44 0:31:20 21 230
14 HARLOW John M 48 Manly (NSW) 192 M45-49 0:14:12 1 10
15 MCDONALD Keith M 47 Coogee (NSW) 196 M45-49 0:14:15 2 11
57 CREMER Glen M 49 Bondi (NSW) 620 M45-49 0:16:42 3 42
60 METZL John M 48 Bondi (NSW) 198 M45-49 0:16:46 4 44
63 BEST Andrew M 47 Kensington (NSW) 180 M45-49 0:16:49 5 46
95 DUNNE Pete M 45 Cremorne Point (NSW) 184 M45-49 0:18:09 6 69
120 HENNESSY Scott M 45 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 194 M45-49 0:18:35 7 85
136 GILROY Rupert M 45 Annandale (NSW) 189 M45-49 0:18:59 8 96
170 GILMORE Heath M 48 Leichhardt (NSW) 188 M45-49 0:19:51 9 117
190 Kerk James M 48  (NSW) 772 M45-49 0:20:17 10 125
200 Brill Luke M 45  (NSW) 693 M45-49 0:20:37 11 131
207 PEARLMAN Sam M 48 Paddington (NSW) 199 M45-49 0:20:49 12 136
227 Smith Simon M 48  (NSW) 723 M45-49 0:21:10 13 149
254 Martin Philip M 46  (NSW) 751 M45-49 0:21:46 14 160
269 GALE Brett M 47 Brighton Le Sands (NSW) 187 M45-49 0:22:15 15 168
299 BOWERS Scott M 47 Sydney (NSW) 181 M45-49 0:22:46 16 182
350 Murray Tim M 48  (NSW) 771 M45-49 0:24:13 17 200
391 Shields Philip M 45  (NSW) 758 M45-49 0:26:06 18 214
392 Francfort Pascoe M 45  (NSW) 776 M45-49 0:26:06 19 215
398 Zimmerman Mike M 49 Bondi (NSW) 615 M45-49 0:26:29 20 218
400 Le Clech Nicolas M 46  (NSW) 778 M45-49 0:26:36 21 219
414 ENGLISH Richard M 46 Carlingford (NSW) 185 M45-49 0:27:41 22 222
25 MIERS Scott M 50 Kensington (NSW) 215 M50-54 0:14:54 1 18
26 MAY Brian M 54 Dover Heights (NSW) 214 M50-54 0:14:59 2 19
27 JACKSON Mark M 49 Woolooware (NSW) 211 M50-54 0:15:07 3 20
30 COLLINS Tim M 53 Willoughby (NSW) 207 M50-54 0:15:17 4 23
32 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 50 Maroubra (NSW) 218 M50-54 0:15:39 5 24
48 ANDERSON Spot M 51 Dover Heights (NSW) 206 M50-54 0:16:15 6 34
145 Worner Philip M 52  (NSW) 714 M50-54 0:19:13 7 103
152 Ekins Daniel M 53  (NSW) 843 M50-54 0:19:30 8 106
191 Munro Shaun M 51  (NSW) 646 M50-54 0:20:18 9 126
193 Turnbull Andrew M 51  (NSW) 696 M50-54 0:20:21 10 127
196 SWAN Craig M 52 Bondi Junction (NSW) 225 M50-54 0:20:26 11 130
240 HALLIS John M 53 Balmain (NSW) 210 M50-54 0:21:25 12 155
272 ROSEN Daryl M 52 Vaucluse (NSW) 221 M50-54 0:22:17 13 170
279 MARTIN Andrew M 50  (NSW) 664 M50-54 0:22:22 14 174
285 Home Duncan M 53  (NSW) 741 M50-54 0:22:26 15 175
294 DAVIS Hevin M 50 Coogee (NSW) 657 M50-54 0:22:38 16 181
308 FREEMAN Paul M 51 Randwick (NSW) 209 M50-54 0:22:54 17 186
314 SHAFRAN Michael M 50 Surry Hills (NSW) 637 M50-54 0:23:05 18 189
315 Kallum Jonathan M 52  (NSW) 781 M50-54 0:23:08 19 190
331 Hoopman Stuart M 52  (NSW) 725 M50-54 0:23:32 20 196
395 WOODS Kevin M 51 Matraville (NSW) 228 M50-54 0:26:22 21 217
444 McDonagh Alan M 52  (NSW) 676 M50-54 0:34:05 22 234
70 STANDLICK Brian M 59 Bondi Beach (NSW) 248 M55-59 0:17:14 1 49
74 BOUSTRED Niell M 57 Turramurra (NSW) 229 M55-59 0:17:24 2 51
90 NEWEY Mark M 56 Cronulla (NSW) 241 M55-59 0:17:53 3 64
102 PALFREY Martin M 56 Bronte (NSW) 244 M55-59 0:18:14 4 72
119 SCOTT Brian M 56 Roseville Chase (NSW) 246 M55-59 0:18:33 5 84
147 Gasson John M 56  (NSW) 691 M55-59 0:19:22 6 104
159 Hoyne Paul M 55  (NSW) 667 M55-59 0:19:40 7 108
168 HYLAND Michael M 58 Surry Hills (NSW) 238 M55-59 0:19:49 8 115
201 HEATH Derek M 55 Edgecliff (NSW) 235 M55-59 0:20:38 9 132
208 HOCKINGS Greg M 58 Ashfield (NSW) 237 M55-59 0:20:50 10 137
214 HARVEY Greig M 57 Kingsford (NSW) 607 M55-59 0:20:57 11 140
215 VERSCHOOR Sjaak M 59 Bondi Junction (NSW) 250 M55-59 0:20:58 12 141
221 MCCRAE Peter M 58 North Epping (NSW) 240 M55-59 0:21:01 13 147
233 BROWN Geoff M 58 Fountaindale (NSW) 230 M55-59 0:21:20 14 151
249 DELGORGE Hubert M 58 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 233 M55-59 0:21:35 15 159
288 CLARK Glenn M 59 Lilyfield (NSW) 600 M55-59 0:22:32 16 177
304 Lockwood Andrew M 55  (NSW) 721 M55-59 0:22:52 17 185
332 Nielssen Olan M 56  (NSW) 841 M55-59 0:23:39 18 197
355 Vehier Martin M 55  (NSW) 712 M55-59 0:24:22 19 203
359 HOCHBERG Daniel M 57 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 236 M55-59 0:24:28 20 204
378 SKACEL Mark M 58  (NSW) 666 M55-59 0:25:14 21 210
443 MORUNGA Jeff M 57 Minchinbury (NSW) 603 M55-59 0:34:00 22 233
89 Mcgrath Michael M 61  (NSW) 713 M60-64 0:17:52 1 63
91 WILLOWS Paul M 61 Collaroy (NSW) 261 M60-64 0:17:53 2 65
151 DONALDSON Jim M 61 Westleigh (NSW) 252 M60-64 0:19:29 3 105
204 Miller Gary M 61  (NSW) 783 M60-64 0:20:42 4 135
257 Watkins Alan M 64  (NSW) 779 M60-64 0:21:50 5 162
361 GORDON Ian M 63 Coogee (NSW) 253 M60-64 0:24:35 6 205
373 BOWDEN Andrew M 64 Redfern (NSW) 623 M60-64 0:24:52 7 208
415 SEGALL Selwyn M 61 Darlinghurst (NSW) 622 M60-64 0:27:43 8 223
117 HAWKINS Rob M 65 Northbridge (NSW) 263 M65-69 0:18:32 1 83
133 MOSES James M 66 Point Piper (NSW) 650 M65-69 0:18:54 2 93
169 STEVENS Russell M 65 Jannali (NSW) 265 M65-69 0:19:50 3 116
236 HUMPHRY Tim M 68 Claremonts (WA) 33 M65-69 0:21:22 4 153
238 TIMBS Patrick M 66 Bondi Junction (NSW) 601 M65-69 0:21:25 5 154
382 HORNE Ray M 68 Double Bay (NSW) 32 M65-69 0:25:33 6 211
441 WOOD Graeme M 66 Paddington (NSW) 611 M65-69 0:32:39 7 231
209 EVES Barrie M 80  (NSW) 575 M70+ 0:20:52 1 138
243 BROWNRIGG William M 72   660 M70+ 0:21:27 2 156
195 Cacoub Dov M 42  (NSW) 774 MBOP 0:20:24 1 129
413 Fitzgerald Mark M 45  (NSW) 710 MBOP 0:27:39 2 221
418 TOBIN Simon M 49 Newtown (NSW) 205 MBOP 0:28:11 3 224
419 TOBIN Max M 14 Newtown (NSW) 41 MBOP 0:28:11 4 225
432 KNECHT Daniel M 48  (NSW) 610 MBOP 0:30:21 5 227
435 BARTLOUR Soren M 46 Waverley (NSW) 659 MBOP 0:30:44 6 228
436 Arnold Ted M 68  (NSW) 729 MBOP 0:30:45 7 229