The Big Swim, Palm Beach-Whale Beach, Sun, Jan 29, 2017 - Results categorically              
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Team Team Cat.
28 HART Dominique F 15 Hawthorn East (VIC) 838 F12-19 00:39:35 1 4    
35 FYDLER Adriana F 13  (NSW) 1275 F12-19 00:40:30 2 7    
56 TODD Niamh F 16 North Bondi (NSW) 845 F12-19 00:41:48 3 9    
64 DRY Hannah F 19 England 837 F12-19 00:41:54 4 14    
96 WLSON Kiahnae F 15 Maraylya (NSW) 849 F12-19 00:43:54 5 21    
121 LYSAGT Zoe F 18  (NSW) 1249 F12-19 00:44:45 6 27    
158 AUSTIN Phoebe F 16  (NSW) 1257 F12-19 00:45:54 7 39    
232 SPENCER Jane F 19 Glebe (NSW) 844 F12-19 00:47:30 8 60    
280 BLACK Gabriella F 15 St Ives Chase (NSW) 836 F12-19 00:48:38 9 67    
483 SAUNDERS Sophie F 17 Quirindi (NSW) 842 F12-19 00:52:55 10 117    
610 SELIG Amy F 17 Gordon (NSW) 843 F12-19 00:55:38 11 150    
648 LOVE Genevieve F 18 Killara (NSW) 839 F12-19 00:56:12 12 167    
728 WINES Sophie F 13 Killara (NSW) 848 F12-19 00:57:41 13 201    
738 LOVE Eloise F 13 Killara (NSW) 840 F12-19 00:57:51 14 206    
839 HILSBERG Jordan F 17  (NSW) 1264 F12-19 01:00:09 15 239    
877 TUSTIN Lucy F 18 Turramurra (NSW) 846 F12-19 01:00:57 16 257    
1034 MUELLER Michela F 19 Cremorne (NSW) 841 F12-19 01:06:45 17 317    
12 MIERS Emily F 21 Kensington (NSW) 895 F20-29 00:37:07 1 2    
34 HILLIARD Kate F 25 Drummoyne (NSW) 875 F20-29 00:40:27 2 6    
93 DOWNING Annabel F 25 Mosman (NSW) 865 F20-29 00:43:27 3 19    
128 LUCK Hannah F 29 Waterloo (NSW) 886 F20-29 00:44:55 4 30    
145 GARNETT Amelia F 26 Bondi (NSW) 869 F20-29 00:45:32 5 34    
161 MORRIS Nicolai F 28 Marrickville (NSW) 901 F20-29 00:45:57 6 40    
178 KOHAN Rachel F 22 Drummoyne (NSW) 880 F20-29 00:46:21 7 45    
183 WALLACE Laura F 28 Ulladulla (NSW) 924 F20-29 00:46:27 8 47    
184 DEEGAN Emily F 24 Roseville (NSW) 863 F20-29 00:46:29 9 48    
185 MCLEAN Lauren F 22 Darlinghurst (NSW) 891 F20-29 00:46:30 10 49    
198 CREIGHTON Louisa F 25 Neutral Bay (NSW) 860 F20-29 00:46:44 11 52    
203 TRIM Kelly F 27 Dee Why (NSW) 921 F20-29 00:46:51 12 55    
205 MORRISON Charlotte F 22 Terang (VIC) 902 F20-29 00:46:53 13 56    
236 BICHLEY Hanalei F 23  (NSW) 1281 F20-29 00:47:36 14 62    
238 DE CARLI Lara F 26 Bondi Beach (NSW) 862 F20-29 00:47:39 15 63    
337 STRAIN Matilda F 21 Bondi Beach (NSW) 920 F20-29 00:49:52 16 76    
352 BENNETT Kiorie F 21 North Curl Curl (NSW) 853 F20-29 00:50:03 17 83    
366 NIEDERAU Pia F 26 Germany 908 F20-29 00:50:28 18 87    
369 WADSWORTH Holly F 20 Double Bay (NSW) 923 F20-29 00:50:34 19 88    
394 OLDING Jennifer F 28 Lane Cove North (NSW) 909 F20-29 00:51:12 20 93    
444 CHAN Jennifer F 22 Lane Cove (NSW) 857 F20-29 00:52:07 21 101    
468 MILLER Holly F 26 Cremorne (NSW) 897 F20-29 00:52:28 22 111    
471 ALBUQUERQUE Sorcha F 25 Marrickville (NSW) 850 F20-29 00:52:31 23 112    
474 MULVEY Tania F 27 Redfern (NSW) 904 F20-29 00:52:36 24 113    
482 HAVAS Alexandra F 28 Waterloo (NSW) 874 F20-29 00:52:51 25 116    
485 QUEALY Greta F 20 Gladesville (NSW) 911 F20-29 00:52:56 26 118    
486 SANDIG Jean F 27 Darlinghurst (NSW) 915 F20-29 00:52:59 27 119    
490 MERRICK Elsa F 25 Lyneham (ACT) 893 F20-29 00:53:04 28 121    
546 FABIAN Isabel F 27 Lavender Bay (NSW) 866 F20-29 00:54:07 29 132    
559 MOORE Lydia F 28 Sydney (NSW) 899 F20-29 00:54:27 30 134    
579 MCLELLAN Meg F 23 Annandale (NSW) 1437 F20-29 00:54:58 32 141    
578 SPROATS Sophie F 29 Paddington (NSW) 919 F20-29 00:54:58 31 140    
584 ROWE Georgie F 24 North Narrabeen (NSW) 913 F20-29 00:55:04 33 143    
603 BARBOUTTIS Margaret F 28 Cremorne (NSW) 851 F20-29 00:55:30 34 147    
609 WATKINS Grace F 24 Sydney (NSW) 925 F20-29 00:55:37 35 149    
611 KOSLOWSKI Kristin F 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 881 F20-29 00:55:39 36 151    
612 PHELPS Hannah F 24 Alexandria (NSW) 910 F20-29 00:55:40 37 152    
626 BUCHANAN Sally F 26 Bondi (NSW) 856 F20-29 00:55:53 38 159    
630 LYNCH Felicity F 29 Bungendore (NSW) 887 F20-29 00:55:55 39 162    
636 VAN DEN HONERT Laura F 23 St Ives (NSW) 922 F20-29 00:56:03 40 164    
639 BELL Katherine F 28 Ngunnawal (ACT) 852 F20-29 00:56:06 41 165    
659 MENG Lisa F 22 Concord (NSW) 892 F20-29 00:56:24 42 170    
661 MOORE Julia F 25 Mayfield (NSW) 900 F20-29 00:56:25 43 172    
671 KERDIJK Carlijn F 26 Redfern (NSW) 879 F20-29 00:56:35 44 179    
680 MADSEN Jac F 23 Roseville (NSW) 888 F20-29 00:56:43 45 185    
689 RICHARDS Claire F 29 Redfern (NSW) 912 F20-29 00:56:52 46 189    
694 LANG Alice F 29 Tamarama (NSW) 883 F20-29 00:57:04 47 191    
695 WHYTE Amy F 28 Collaroy (NSW) 927 F20-29 00:57:04 48 192    
697 MARDAGA Giulia F 27 Enmore (NSW) 889 F20-29 00:57:06 49 193    
699 FULTON Chelsea F 27 Sydney (NSW) 868 F20-29 00:57:08 50 194    
735 LANG Emily F 25 Palm Beach (NSW) 884 F20-29 00:57:46 51 204    
744 COLUMB Olivia F 23 Oconnor (ACT) 858 F20-29 00:58:01 52 209    
750 NAVARRETE BALART Macarena F 27 Randwick (NSW) 907 F20-29 00:58:08 53 211    
754 RECNEY Emily F 24  (NSW) 1296 F20-29 00:58:11 55 213    
752 MIGDOLL Maddie F 24 Warrawee (NSW) 896 F20-29 00:58:11 54 212    
762 SHIELDS Julia F 25 Wahroonga (NSW) 916 F20-29 00:58:22 56 215    
767 BEANGE Hannah F 29 North Bondi (NSW) 1227 F20-29 00:58:27 57 217    
777 HANDLEY Kate F 26 North Bondi (NSW) 873 F20-29 00:58:45 58 220    
815 COOK Eleanor F 29 Maroubra (NSW) 859 F20-29 00:59:49 59 229    
826 RUSSELL Caroline F 26 Surry Hills (NSW) 914 F20-29 00:59:55 60 232    
841 ALTHERR Jenny F 26  (NSW) 1289 F20-29 01:00:11 61 241    
844 MOULE Anna-Louise F 28 Balgowlah (NSW) 903 F20-29 01:00:15 62 243    
849 DEWHURST Rachel F 23 Wagga Wagga (NSW) 864 F20-29 01:00:24 63 245    
851 FLUCK Anousha F 26 Wahroonga (NSW) 867 F20-29 01:00:25 64 246    
853 SLATTERY Sarah F 28 Paddington (NSW) 917 F20-29 01:00:25 65 247    
898 DAVIDSON Alice F 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 861 F20-29 01:01:38 66 264    
957 MURRAY Michelle F 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 905 F20-29 01:04:04 67 280    
963 KEFT Ellie F 26 Whale Beach (NSW) 878 F20-29 01:04:15 68 283    
977 BRENNAN Tess F 24 Bowral (NSW) 855 F20-29 01:04:31 69 292    
980 BROUWER Henrietta F 28  (NSW) 1243 F20-29 01:04:33 70 293    
987 YOUNG Naomi F 25 Chatswood (NSW) 928 F20-29 01:04:44 71 294    
988 GIBLIN Stephanie F 25 Lyneham (ACT) 870 F20-29 01:04:44 72 295    
994 KEAST Emma F 25 Eastwood (NSW) 877 F20-29 01:04:52 73 297    
996 KEAST Sarah F 27 Eastwood (NSW) 876 F20-29 01:04:52 74 299    
1019 MCDANIEL Aislinn F 22 Epping (NSW) 890 F20-29 01:05:45 75 312    
1022 MILLETT Martha F 20 Woollahra (NSW) 898 F20-29 01:06:00 76 314    
1029 LLOYD-HOLMES Samantha F 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 885 F20-29 01:06:39 77 316    
1041 WATTS Christina F 26 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 926 F20-29 01:07:04 78 320    
1096 HANCOCK Annierose F 24 Pymble (NSW) 872 F20-29 01:10:50 79 341    
1097 HANCOCK Gina F 26 North Sydney (NSW) 871 F20-29 01:10:51 80 342    
60 PARKES Jenny F 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1006 F30-39 00:41:52 1 12    
91 MILLER Andrea F 34 Bondi Junction (NSW) 995 F30-39 00:43:19 2 18    
95 WILLDRIDGE Louise F 35 Coogee (NSW) 1037 F30-39 00:43:52 3 20    
104 FINDLAY Kim F 36 Terrigal (NSW) 965 F30-39 00:44:18 4 23 NASLSC Clubs, Squads
108 MERRITT Robyn F 35  (NSW) 1284 F30-39 00:44:25 5 24    
112 NIXON Jane F 38 Waverton (NSW) 999 F30-39 00:44:27 7 26    
111 TULLOCK Lynn F 37 Mt Colah (NSW) 1033 F30-39 00:44:27 6 25    
125 CLEARY Catherine F 32 Five Dock (NSW) 952 F30-39 00:44:52 8 29    
129 BENTLEY Natalie F 30 Newport (NSW) 938 F30-39 00:44:57 9 31    
134 STEWART Sally F 31 Dover Heights (NSW) 1028 F30-39 00:45:02 10 32    
147 GORMAN Tori F 35 Edgecliff (NSW) 972 F30-39 00:45:35 11 35    
167 O'HARA Georgia F 35 Gordon (NSW) 1001 F30-39 00:46:06 12 41    
180 SOLBERG Jessica F 31  (NSW) 1246 F30-39 00:46:22 13 46    
197 AITKEN Jemma F 31 Brookvale (NSW) 929 F30-39 00:46:43 14 51    
199 MURPHY Kate F 32 Bondi (NSW) 996 F30-39 00:46:45 15 53    
202 BATTEN Kiera F 30 Randwick (NSW) 937 F30-39 00:46:50 16 54    
220 GALLOP Laura F 33 Edgecliff (NSW) 969 F30-39 00:47:18 17 58    
224 FINUCANE Saorla F 33 Maroubra (NSW) 967 F30-39 00:47:24 18 59    
233 SHUTTLE Katie F 33 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1024 F30-39 00:47:31 19 61    
254 WARE Lauren F 32 Balgowlah (NSW) 1034 F30-39 00:48:03 20 64    
272 LAWRENCE Cristina F 35 North Bondi (NSW) 986 F30-39 00:48:28 21 66    
308 RHYDDERCH Suzie F 32 North Balgowlah (NSW) 1016 F30-39 00:49:07 22 69    
351 PATTULLO Felicity F 37 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1007 F30-39 00:50:03 23 82    
359 ROACH Anna F 36 Cremorne (NSW) 1019 F30-39 00:50:15 24 85    
360 MCDONALD Georgie F 34 Fairlight (NSW) 991 F30-39 00:50:16 25 86    
370 KEITH Lyndal F 38 Allambie Heights (NSW) 982 F30-39 00:50:35 26 89    
376 BRUMPTON Victoria F 30 England 942 F30-39 00:50:50 27 91    
386 BATAILLER Mathilde F 30 Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 936 F30-39 00:50:58 28 92    
422 MCMAHON Alexis F 33 Marrickville (NSW) 993 F30-39 00:51:40 29 96    
435 EADE Sarah F 37 Elanora Heights (NSW) 962 F30-39 00:51:52 30 98    
437 CROCKER Melissa F 39 Collaroy (NSW) 956 F30-39 00:51:56 31 99    
449 WHITE Katie F 34 Mona Vale (NSW) 1036 F30-39 00:52:12 32 103    
454 ANDERSON Rebecca F 30 Cremorne Point (NSW) 931 F30-39 00:52:15 33 104    
455 ALCOCK Emma F 30 Darlinghurst (NSW) 930 F30-39 00:52:16 34 105    
461 BUCHANAN Lucy F 35 Chatswood (NSW) 943 F30-39 00:52:21 35 107    
487 HENWOOD Alison F 36 Double Bay (NSW) 974 F30-39 00:53:00 36 120    
506 SOMMERVILLE Kylie F 34 Maroubra (NSW) 1027 F30-39 00:53:20 37 123    
512 TAYLOR Rebecca F 30 Manly (NSW) 1030 F30-39 00:53:23 38 125    
525 DAVIDSON Nicola F 39 Bondi (NSW) 958 F30-39 00:53:39 39 126    
527 RAUPACH Anna F 30 Braddon (ACT) 1014 F30-39 00:53:40 40 127    
528 THOMPSON Lauren F 32 Bondi (NSW) 1031 F30-39 00:53:42 41 128    
530 BUCKTIN Ali F 34 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 944 F30-39 00:53:44 42 129    
538 RICHES Katherine F 32 Manly Vale (NSW) 1018 F30-39 00:53:53 43 131    
602 SMITH Shelley F 34 Blackwall (NSW) 1026 F30-39 00:55:29 44 146    
614 PALMER Jane F 30 Northbridge (NSW) 1005 F30-39 00:55:40 45 154    
620 OWEN Jess F 35 Clovelly (NSW) 1003 F30-39 00:55:47 46 157    
624 LEWIS Anna F 32 Waverton (NSW) 988 F30-39 00:55:51 47 158    
635 WAYLAND Ellen F 35 Rose Bay (NSW) 1035 F30-39 00:56:01 48 163    
647 SCHNEIDER Emily F 31 East Corrimal (NSW) 1023 F30-39 00:56:12 49 166    
662 RATHGEBER Candice F 32  (NSW) 1272 F30-39 00:56:26 50 173    
665 PEARSON Crystal F 34 Alexandria (NSW) 1008 F30-39 00:56:29 51 174    
667 ZAJIC Melissa F 37 Paddington (NSW) 1039 F30-39 00:56:31 52 175    
673 CAIN Melissa F 34 Drummoyne (NSW) 946 F30-39 00:56:35 53 181    
674 KING Gemma F 31  (NSW) 1258 F30-39 00:56:39 54 182    
688 MCGRATH Jessica F 30 Manly Vale (NSW) 992 F30-39 00:56:50 55 188    
691 RICHARDS Kate F 32 Lane Cove (NSW) 1017 F30-39 00:57:00 56 190    
701 MCFADYEN Kate F 37  (NSW) 1299 F30-39 00:57:10 57 195    
710 JONES Katherine F 39 Fairlight (NSW) 979 F30-39 00:57:21 58 197    
721 JOSEPH Amelia F 39 Crows Nest (NSW) 980 F30-39 00:57:31 59 199    
724 NICHOLSON Anna F 31 North Bondi (NSW) 998 F30-39 00:57:35 60 200    
729 CHALMERS Claire F 35 Rozelle (NSW) 949 F30-39 00:57:44 61 202    
732 BURKE Claire F 33 Toorak Gardens (SA) 945 F30-39 00:57:46 62 203    
736 KEARNEY Madeleine F 37 Stanmore (NSW) 981 F30-39 00:57:49 63 205    
743 FINNERTY Emma F 39 Bronte (NSW) 966 F30-39 00:57:57 64 208    
773 REILLY Kristin F 34 Bronte (NSW) 1015 F30-39 00:58:37 65 219    
798 HILLY Michelle F 37 Kirrawee (NSW) 975 F30-39 00:59:21 66 221    
802 COOK Kim F 37 Freshwater (NSW) 954 F30-39 00:59:29 67 222    
806 FRANCIS Sam F 33  (NSW) 1241 F30-39 00:59:35 68 225    
807 PARAMOR Niki F 36  (NSW) 1266 F30-39 00:59:36 69 226    
812 BRADLEY Sophie F 31 North Bondi (NSW) 939 F30-39 00:59:43 70 228    
820 PORTER Emily F 31 Manly (NSW) 1010 F30-39 00:59:53 71 230    
826 ANDREWS Kristy F 36 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 932 F30-39 00:59:55 72 232    
828 WILSON Natalie F 36 Mosman (NSW) 1038 F30-39 00:59:56 73 234    
837 LARKIN Shelley F 37 North Curl Curl (NSW) 984 F30-39 01:00:07 74 238    
843 SLOWIAK Anna F 36  (NSW) 1285 F30-39 01:00:14 75 242    
845 CAPEL Emma F 32 Hunters Hill (NSW) 948 F30-39 01:00:19 76 244    
876 BROWN Nakita F 30 Dee Why (NSW) 941 F30-39 01:00:56 77 256    
897 SANDERSON Georgina F 33 North Sydney (NSW) 1021 F30-39 01:01:31 78 263    
944 PITCHER Amanda F 38 Engadine (NSW) 1009 F30-39 01:03:38 79 275    
948 EATON Melissa F 38 Manly Vale (NSW) 963 F30-39 01:03:45 80 277    
953 RAE Michele F 39 Crows Nest (NSW) 1013 F30-39 01:03:49 81 278    
955 FERGUSON Monique F 33 Mount Colah (NSW) 964 F30-39 01:03:55 82 279    
968 MASTERS Gretchen F 35 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 989 F30-39 01:04:18 83 286    
970 DAVIDSON Aileen F 39 Naremburn (NSW) 957 F30-39 01:04:22 84 287    
991 COOK Hannah F 33 Freshwater (NSW) 955 F30-39 01:04:48 85 296    
995 BRAYAN Tina F 37 Epping (NSW) 940 F30-39 01:04:52 86 298    
1001 BARR Philippa F 35 Redfern (NSW) 935 F30-39 01:05:05 87 303    
1002 CAMPBELL Gillian F 34 Mosman (NSW) 947 F30-39 01:05:06 88 304    
1005 DEAR Anna F 34 Manly (NSW) 960 F30-39 01:05:07 89 305    
1008 PAGANO Jessica F 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1004 F30-39 01:05:16 90 307    
1014 DUCKWORTH Megan F 35 Orange (NSW) 961 F30-39 01:05:26 91 310    
1017 PRENTIS Rebecca F 34 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 1011 F30-39 01:05:35 92 311    
1023 PURLEY Claudia F 32 Artarmon (NSW) 1012 F30-39 01:06:07 93 315    
1035 CHAU Katrina F 34 Wentworth Point (NSW) 950 F30-39 01:06:47 94 318    
1048 CLOUT Amanda F 39 Sylvania (NSW) 953 F30-39 01:07:24 95 323    
1050 HUTT Sascha F 39 Northwood (NSW) 977 F30-39 01:07:32 96 325    
1056 OKULICZ Meagan F 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1002 F30-39 01:07:50 97 328    
1058 GRIESSEL Liezel F 30  (NSW) 1255 F30-39 01:07:59 98 329    
1065 METE Alisha F 33 Fairlight (NSW) 994 F30-39 01:08:19 99 330    
1088 SAVAGE Emma F 33 Sydney (NSW) 1022 F30-39 01:09:59 100 337    
1092 SOH-TAYLOR Daphne F 33  (NSW) 1261 F30-39 01:10:23 101 340    
1110 LEE Ayesha F 37 Fairlight (NSW) 987 F30-39 01:11:59 102 349    
1112 TUINMAN Kristy F 36 Collaroy (NSW) 1032 F30-39 01:12:15 103 350    
1121 MAXWELL Angela F 37 Kingsford (NSW) 990 F30-39 01:12:50 105 354    
1120 NICHOLAS Sarah F 39 Kingsford (NSW) 997 F30-39 01:12:50 104 353    
1123 GOEMAN Emma F 36 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 971 F30-39 01:12:59 106 356    
1145 NOGUCHI Naomi F 35 Gladesville (NSW) 1000 F30-39 01:15:16 107 365    
1147 SLEEMAN Nicole F 32 Freshwater (NSW) 1025 F30-39 01:15:24 108 366    
1161 FOLLINGTON Nicole F 36  (NSW) 1268 F30-39 01:16:36 109 371    
1166 LARKIN Annie F 37 Manly (NSW) 983 F30-39 01:17:31 110 373    
1176 FORDE Elisa F 33 Castle Hill (NSW) 968 F30-39 01:18:01 111 374    
1201 GLEESON 0RLA F 39 Rose Bay (NSW) 970 F30-39 01:21:32 112 384    
1220 STOEL Lianda F 38 Pymble (NSW) 1029 F30-39 01:28:58 113 389    
1222 DONE Anne F 37  (NSW) 1291 F30-39 01:29:57 114 390    
1223 LAUFF Jackie F 39 Clovelly (NSW) 985 F30-39 01:33:00 115 391    
1230 BANNON Lindy F 32 Centennial Park (NSW) 934 F30-39 01:40:48 116 394    
15 MILLER Dori F 46 Bondi (NSW) 1091 F40-49 00:37:25 1 3    
29 KING Belinda F 42  (NSW) 1283 F40-49 00:39:36 2 5    
59 NUGARA Nikki F 44 Towradgi (NSW) 1094 F40-49 00:41:51 3 11    
62 BRANDON-COOPER Tina F 46 Mosman (NSW) 1045 F40-49 00:41:54 4 13    
66 DILGER Merlene F 46 East Gosford (NSW) 1058 F40-49 00:41:58 5 15 NASLSC Clubs, Squads
82 TOROK Anna F 40 Bronte (NSW) 1116 F40-49 00:42:41 6 17    
98 STANLEY Lou Lou F 44 Marrickville (NSW) 1112 F40-49 00:43:59 7 22    
123 HINCHLIFF Sharna F 44 Mosman (NSW) 1066 F40-49 00:44:49 8 28    
148 LEHMAN Gem F 42 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1079 F40-49 00:45:37 9 36    
172 PERKINS Justine F 46 Drummoyne (NSW) 1099 F40-49 00:46:08 10 43    
263 BARTON Jo F 49 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 1043 F40-49 00:48:16 11 65    
311 JOHNSON Debby F 48 Cromer (NSW) 1070 F40-49 00:49:09 12 70    
319 EVANS Bronwyn F 45 Leichhardt (NSW) 1059 F40-49 00:49:29 13 72    
340 PARSONS Cate F 45 Chatswood (NSW) 1098 F40-49 00:49:54 14 78    
346 NASH Victoria F 42 Tamarama (NSW) 1093 F40-49 00:49:57 15 79    
347 KEATING Kirsty F 41 Coogee (NSW) 1073 F40-49 00:49:58 16 80    
348 LENEHAN Julie F 44 Harden (NSW) 1080 F40-49 00:50:01 17 81    
355 KRUGER Alison F 43 Belrose (NSW) 1075 F40-49 00:50:07 18 84    
397 HOWARTH Anne-Marie F 43 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 1068 F40-49 00:51:19 19 94    
424 SCAHILL Sophie F 47 Dee Why (NSW) 1108 F40-49 00:51:40 20 97    
447 WENSING Cecilia F 46 Bayview (NSW) 1117 F40-49 00:52:10 21 102    
457 BURTON Delrene F 41 Dee Why (NSW) 1048 F40-49 00:52:18 22 106    
532 DANIEL Christina F 47 Wheeler Heights (NSW) 1054 F40-49 00:53:47 23 130    
564 SIMONI Kimberly F 45 Drummoyne (NSW) 1110 F40-49 00:54:34 24 135    
597 SCADE Suki F 45 Maroubra (NSW) 1107 F40-49 00:55:22 25 144    
616 CROOKS Regan F 42 Rose Bay (NSW) 1053 F40-49 00:55:44 26 155    
628 PAMPLIN Rachel F 45 Warriewood (NSW) 1097 F40-49 00:55:53 27 160    
629 READE Sophie F 40 Naremburn (NSW) 1103 F40-49 00:55:55 28 161    
668 JANDERA Traicha F 47 Cremorne Junction (NSW) 1069 F40-49 00:56:31 29 176    
677 AVERY Elizabeth F 45 Longueville (NSW) 1042 F40-49 00:56:42 30 183    
685 TOPHAM Melanie F 40 Maroubra (NSW) 1115 F40-49 00:56:48 31 187    
706 MATON Sarah F 40 Marrickville (NSW) 1085 F40-49 00:57:16 32 196    
714 GRANT Vanessa F 40 Eskineville (NSW) 1063 F40-49 00:57:23 33 198    
749 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 40 Alexandria (NSW) 1104 F40-49 00:58:03 34 210    
761 MASTERS Lucy F 44 Palm Beach (NSW) 1084 F40-49 00:58:21 35 214    
764 LEAVER Vicki F 48 Wahroonga (NSW) 1078 F40-49 00:58:24 36 216    
771 LAMBRECHTS Marie F 47 Beecroft (NSW) 1077 F40-49 00:58:32 37 218    
808 SCHOFIELD Julie F 45 Thirroul (NSW) 1109 F40-49 00:59:37 38 227    
828 LOW Pamela F 41 Sydney (NSW) 1082 F40-49 00:59:56 39 234    
857 MEDLEY Sarah F 42 Fairlight (NSW) 1089 F40-49 01:00:31 40 249    
862 MACDONALD Catherine F 40 Mosman (NSW) 1083 F40-49 01:00:39 41 251    
867 COOK Sarah F 41 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1052 F40-49 01:00:47 42 253    
885 GLOVER Elizabeth F 44 Zetland (NSW) 1061 F40-49 01:01:10 43 259    
892 ORPIN Rachel F 44 Mosman (NSW) 1096 F40-49 01:01:22 44 260    
896 NAEHRIG Diana F 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1092 F40-49 01:01:31 45 262    
906 PERSKE Michaela F 47 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1100 F40-49 01:01:57 46 266    
916 MCMULLAN Stephanie F 40 Beacon Hill (NSW) 1088 F40-49 01:02:21 47 268    
927 HOUGHTON Melissa F 40 Fairlight (NSW) 1067 F40-49 01:03:04 48 271    
938 STILL Sarah F 42 Vaucluse (NSW) 1113 F40-49 01:03:24 49 273    
943 CAMPBELL Eloise F 43 Balgowlah (NSW) 1050 F40-49 01:03:28 50 274    
946 DAVIS Sadie F 45 Dee Why (NSW) 1056 F40-49 01:03:44 51 276    
961 LAING Simone F 41 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 1076 F40-49 01:04:07 52 282    
974 O'BRIEN Naomi F 49 Paddington (NSW) 1095 F40-49 01:04:25 53 289    
975 DEVENNEY Lisa F 41 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1057 F40-49 01:04:29 54 290    
976 ANDREWS Sophia F 47 Manly (NSW) 1040 F40-49 01:04:29 55 291    
998 STIRK Lowana F 41 North Bondi (NSW) 1114 F40-49 01:04:55 56 300    
1000 WONG Katja F 44 Cromer Heights (NSW) 1118 F40-49 01:05:02 57 302    
1006 BULL Meredyth F 40 Belrose (NSW) 1047 F40-49 01:05:12 58 306    
1010 MCLEAN Yoland F 45 Springwood (NSW) 1087 F40-49 01:05:21 59 308    
1020 MEDLEY Celia F 40 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1090 F40-49 01:05:52 60 313    
1044 ARMSTRONG Donna F 40 Queenscliff (NSW) 1041 F40-49 01:07:09 61 321    
1047 RICHARDS Sonia F 47 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 1105 F40-49 01:07:22 62 322    
1069 BROWN Emma F 40 Kensington (NSW) 1046 F40-49 01:08:23 63 332    
1089 KHAN Tamsin F 40 Ashfield (NSW) 1074 F40-49 01:09:59 64 338    
1091 DE MESTRE Helen F 47 Birchgrove (NSW) 1229 F40-49 01:10:20 65 339    
1098 LOADER Amanda F 49 Mosman (NSW) 1081 F40-49 01:10:52 66 343    
1107 HILL Kate F 48 Waverley (NSW) 1065 F40-49 01:11:55 67 347    
1122 HARRIS Paula F 41 Hornsby (NSW) 1064 F40-49 01:12:55 68 355    
1131 SPENCER Rachel F 41 Sutherland (NSW) 1111 F40-49 01:13:36 69 358    
1143 POWELL Rosalie F 42 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1101 F40-49 01:15:14 70 364    
1156 CAMERON-DOE Julie F 47 Manly (NSW) 1049 F40-49 01:16:13 71 368    
1179 MAZZEI Vanessa F 41 West Pymble (NSW) 1086 F40-49 01:18:09 72 375    
1180 JUNGHANS Melanie F 40 Naremburn (NSW) 1072 F40-49 01:18:12 73 376    
1183 GRACE Kirsty F 42 Collaroy (NSW) 1062 F40-49 01:18:44 74 378    
1195 RASMIN Nicole F 45 North Sydney (NSW) 1102 F40-49 01:20:22 75 383    
1208 JOSEPH Penelope F 40 North Ryde (NSW) 1071 F40-49 01:23:54 76 385    
1214 CHARLTON Ally F 42 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1051 F40-49 01:26:52 77 386    
54 SCHAFER Molly F 50 Cremorne (NSW) 1176 F50-59 00:41:47 1 8    
57 TRAPNELL Alison F 51 Scotland Island (NSW) 1226 F50-59 00:41:48 2 10    
67 JONES Eney F 56 United States 1152 F50-59 00:41:59 3 16    
156 HARRISON Colleen F 52 Berkeley Vale (NSW) 1144 F50-59 00:45:50 4 38 NASLSC Clubs, Squads
170 KEARNEY Sue F 59 Whale Beach (NSW) 1153 F50-59 00:46:07 5 42    
176 SWINBURN Liz F 50 Willoughby (NSW) 1181 F50-59 00:46:16 6 44    
187 LEAMON Rosemary F 53 Willoughby (NSW) 1155 F50-59 00:46:32 7 50    
215 HARVEY Lisa F 54 Annandale (NSW) 1145 F50-59 00:47:11 8 57    
315 VAN OOI Di F 55 Bilgola (NSW) 1238 F50-59 00:49:13 9 71    
322 MCCREERY Susan F 58 Thirroul (NSW) 1166 F50-59 00:49:32 10 73    
339 DOBRIJEVICH Fiona F 54 Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 1578 F50-59 00:49:54 11 77    
375 DOWNING Virginia F 58 Mosman (NSW) 1136 F50-59 00:50:46 12 90    
441 GARDINER Linda F 52 Castle Hill (NSW) 1140 F50-59 00:52:04 13 100    
462 GOMES Janet F 53 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1143 F50-59 00:52:22 14 108    
464 BLEASEL Jane F 56 Balmain (NSW) 1126 F50-59 00:52:24 15 109    
466 NICHOLSON Susan F 59 Palm Beach (NSW) 1170 F50-59 00:52:26 16 110    
479 WILLIAMS Dianne F 55 Drummoyne (NSW) 1189 F50-59 00:52:45 17 115    
495 ALEXANDER Judy F 58 Woolooware (NSW) 1120 F50-59 00:53:10 18 122    
509 MCGUIRE Tracy F 55 Bayview (NSW) 1168 F50-59 00:53:21 19 124    
553 PATEMAN Jillian F 57 Lawson (NSW) 1173 F50-59 00:54:20 20 133    
568 VAN BOXTEL Angela F 51 Freshwater (NSW) 1186 F50-59 00:54:46 21 137    
569 WILLIMENT Rebecca F 55  (NSW) 1290 F50-59 00:54:47 22 138    
570 MACKENZIE Elizabeth F 52 Alexandria (NSW) 1560 F50-59 00:54:49 23 139    
601 COCKS Amanda F 55 Clovelly (NSW) 1130 F50-59 00:55:29 24 145    
606 MCBRYDE Christine F 52 Newport (NSW) 1165 F50-59 00:55:34 25 148    
618 DAVEY Tracy F 52 Fairlight (NSW) 1134 F50-59 00:55:47 26 156    
654 ELLIOTT Jo F 50 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1137 F50-59 00:56:18 27 168    
669 MANNION Deirbhle F 54 Vaucluse (NSW) 1163 F50-59 00:56:33 28 177    
670 MORRISON Margot F 50 Lane Cove West (NSW) 1169 F50-59 00:56:34 29 178    
672 WARWICK-MAYO Nicola F 52 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1188 F50-59 00:56:35 30 180    
678 HOCKLEY Fiona F 53 Warnervale (NSW) 1147 F50-59 00:56:42 31 184    
684 LEES Debbie F 53 Manly (NSW) 1156 F50-59 00:56:47 32 186    
739 LONGSTAFF Jennifer F 58 Longueville (NSW) 1159 F50-59 00:57:53 33 207    
803 BLUETT Roz F 54 Balgowlah (NSW) 1127 F50-59 00:59:29 34 223    
825 MASI Anne F 52 Mosman (NSW) 1164 F50-59 00:59:55 35 231    
832 MCENIERY Patricia F 50 Balmain (NSW) 1167 F50-59 01:00:03 36 236    
840 HEMMINGS Anne F 52 North Ryde (NSW) 1146 F50-59 01:00:10 37 240    
861 GARDNER Robyn F 58 Avalon (NSW) 1141 F50-59 01:00:39 38 250    
866 COLLIER Shayne F 57 Gladesville (NSW) 1131 F50-59 01:00:46 39 252    
869 LYSAGHT Penny F 58 Double Bay (NSW) 1160 F50-59 01:00:49 40 254    
873 PARNELL Annie F 52 Tamarama (NSW) 1171 F50-59 01:00:55 41 255    
904 CROUCH Manuela F 58 Freshwater (NSW) 1132 F50-59 01:01:55 42 265    
915 TONIN Jacqueline F 51 Warriewood (NSW) 1184 F50-59 01:02:17 43 267    
920 ADAMS Helen F 52 Lindfield (NSW) 1119 F50-59 01:02:37 44 269    
924 HRUBY Paula F 56 Sydney (NSW) 1148 F50-59 01:02:49 45 270    
929 CHAPMAN Annabelle F 59 Paddington (NSW) 1128 F50-59 01:03:07 46 272    
959 AMOS Deborah F 53 Galston (NSW) 1121 F50-59 01:04:05 47 281    
966 MALLOY Tracey F 52 Lane Cove (NSW) 1161 F50-59 01:04:17 48 284    
1011 SNOWDEN Merryn F 53 Hurstville (NSW) 1178 F50-59 01:05:22 49 309    
1040 BARTLETT Julie F 54 Woonona (NSW) 1124 F50-59 01:07:02 50 319    
1066 ARCHIBALD Cate F 56 Newport (NSW) 1122 F50-59 01:08:20 51 331    
1075 LISTER Diane F 52 Oatley (NSW) 1157 F50-59 01:09:08 52 333    
1076 ASQUITH Lindsay F 53 Manly (NSW) 1123 F50-59 01:09:09 53 334    
1078 VAN DEN BOVENKAMP Cathy F 50 Turramurra (NSW) 1187 F50-59 01:09:10 55 336    
1077 GEE Robby F 50 Brookvale (NSW) 1142 F50-59 01:09:10 54 335    
1101 MANGAN Marie F 58 Mosman (NSW) 1162 F50-59 01:11:26 56 344    
1106 FARLEIGH Martine F 55 Ramsgate (NSW) 1138 F50-59 01:11:49 57 346    
1109 THOMAS Karen F 50 Barden Ridge (NSW) 1183 F50-59 01:11:58 58 348    
1113 BAYNES Kari F 55 Newtown (NSW) 1125 F50-59 01:12:24 59 351    
1119 SMITH-ORME Bronwyn F 57 West Pymble (NSW) 1177 F50-59 01:12:42 60 352    
1133 KINAHAN Lisa F 51 Paddington (NSW) 1154 F50-59 01:14:04 61 359    
1135 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 54 Freshwater (NSW) 1149 F50-59 01:14:08 63 361    
1134 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen F 56 Willoughby (NSW) 1133 F50-59 01:14:08 62 360    
1136 JOHNSTON Justine F 50 Sydney (NSW) 1151 F50-59 01:14:15 64 362    
1142 PEMBROKE Bridget F 53 Paddington (NSW) 1235 F50-59 01:15:08 65 363    
1154 LONG Kathleen F 58 England 1158 F50-59 01:16:06 66 367    
1158 SAFTENBERGER Annette F 53 Buderim (QLD) 1174 F50-59 01:16:19 67 370    
1184 STAR Jennie F 59 Marsfield (NSW) 1179 F50-59 01:18:45 68 379    
1186 COCKBURN Jane F 52 Balmain (NSW) 1129 F50-59 01:19:08 69 380    
1218 TAYLOR Carol F 51  (NSW) 1254 F50-59 01:27:45 70 388    
1227 STEWART Elizabeth F 53 Lane Cove (NSW) 1180 F50-59 01:36:28 71 392    
1229 JOHNSON Reyna F 56 Crows Nest (NSW) 1150 F50-59 01:39:14 72 393    
155 EVANS Alexandra F 61 Brunswick Heads (NSW) 1196 F60-69 00:45:50 1 37    
301 PLAYFAIR Judy F 63 Earlwood (NSW) 1201 F60-69 00:49:03 2 68    
323 PETTIFER Jill F 61 Ainslie (ACT) 1200 F60-69 00:49:32 3 74    
327 DUNDAS Gayle F 65 Little Bay (NSW) 1194 F60-69 00:49:36 4 75    
567 REID Sandra F 60 Dee Why (NSW) 1202 F60-69 00:54:45 5 136    
582 ELDER Denise F 67 Cremorne (NSW) 1195 F60-69 00:55:04 6 142    
658 WOOD Kathy F 62 Kurraba Point (NSW) 1208 F60-69 00:56:23 7 169    
833 VIAL Cabby F 68 Birchgrove (NSW) 1206 F60-69 01:00:04 8 237    
854 SARGGOOD Jan F 62 Epping (NSW) 1237 F60-69 01:00:26 9 248    
878 HELSHAM Kate F 60 Potts Point (NSW) 1197 F60-69 01:00:59 10 258    
895 BUCHANAN Lesley F 65 Mt Kuring Gai (NSW) 1191 F60-69 01:01:30 11 261    
999 CHARLES Kym F 61 Newport (NSW) 1193 F60-69 01:04:57 12 301    
1049 TEGELAAR Hendrika F 61 Avalon (NSW) 1204 F60-69 01:07:30 13 324    
1053 SARGOOD Mandy F 60 Lindfield (NSW) 1203 F60-69 01:07:40 14 326    
1054 CAMPBELL Susan F 60 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1192 F60-69 01:07:44 15 327    
1157 KIRKBY Margaret F 62 Concord West (NSW) 1199 F60-69 01:16:14 16 369    
1163 THOMAS Lynette F 61 Bellambi (NSW) 1205 F60-69 01:16:42 17 372    
1182 WAHLQUIST Janet F 63 Glebe (NSW) 1207 F60-69 01:18:43 18 377    
1190 BASSETT Merilyn F 67 Greenway (ACT) 1190 F60-69 01:19:56 19 382    
477 DRYDEN Paula F 70 Macmasters Beach (NSW) 1209 F70+ 00:52:42 1 114    
660 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 72 Randwick (NSW) 1210 F70+ 00:56:24 2 171    
1189 HEAD Virginia F 74  (NSW) 1280 F70+ 01:19:38 3 381    
143 STUBBS Elaine F 52 Thirroul (NSW) 1219 Fins & Skins 00:45:27 1 33    
406 BYRNE Ann F 40 Manly (NSW) 1212 Fins & Skins 00:51:28 2 95    
613 RASMUSSEN Anne F 48 Port Macquarie (NSW) 1218 Fins & Skins 00:55:40 3 153    
804 MOORE Sabine F 33 Manly (NSW) 1217 Fins & Skins 00:59:32 4 224    
967 WATSON Frances F 53 Abbotsford (NSW) 1220 Fins & Skins 01:04:17 5 285    
970 ADAMSON Louise F 42 Gladesville (NSW) 1211 Fins & Skins 01:04:22 6 287    
1102 CURRAN Elizabeth F 34 Manly (NSW) 1213 Fins & Skins 01:11:30 7 345    
1127 HARTLEY Sally F 37 Lane Cove (NSW) 973 Fins & Skins 01:13:12 8 357    
1217 DAVIDSON GLUYAS Sophia F 30 Avalon (NSW) 1214 Fins & Skins 01:27:42 9 387    
6 SPENCER Maddie F 20 Avalon Beach (NSW) 918 FOpen 00:35:47 1 1    
7 KELLY Matthew M 19 Wahroonga (NSW) 8 M12-19 00:35:47 1 6    
8 PEREGRINA Thomas M 17 Hornsby Heights (NSW) 14 M12-19 00:35:49 2 7    
11 TRETHOWAN Callum M 16 Galston (NSW) 22 M12-19 00:37:07 3 10    
52 SWIFT Dominic M 15 Avalon Beach (NSW) 21 M12-19 00:41:39 4 45    
65 PEARSON Matthew M 12 Wahroonga (NSW) 13 M12-19 00:41:58 5 51    
106 BEARD Hunter M 18 Palm Beach (NSW) 1 M12-19 00:44:19 6 83    
152 REDMAN Lucas M 13 Wheeler Heights (NSW) 16 M12-19 00:45:44 7 116    
165 PRICE Alec M 15 Northbridge (NSW) 15 M12-19 00:46:00 8 125    
173 GRANT Angus M 17 Killarney Heights (NSW) 6 M12-19 00:46:12 9 130    
242 LAMBRECHTS Flynn M 14 Beecroft (NSW) 9 M12-19 00:47:51 10 179    
255 SMITH Oliver M 15 Annandale (NSW) 19 M12-19 00:48:04 11 191    
354 SIMONI Charly M 14 Drummoyne (NSW) 18 M12-19 00:50:07 12 271    
363 PATCHELL Joseph M 15 Beecroft (NSW) 11 M12-19 00:50:27 13 277    
393 BLACK William M 18 St Ives Chase (NSW) 2 M12-19 00:51:06 14 301    
398 DRUMMER Harrison M 17 Church Point (NSW) 5 M12-19 00:51:20 15 304    
432 SULLIVAN Hugo M 16 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 20 M12-19 00:51:49 16 335    
561 PAUL Ryan M 17 St Ives (NSW) 12 M12-19 00:54:31 17 427    
708 SHANNON Dugald M 19 Avalon Beach (NSW) 17 M12-19 00:57:19 18 512    
718 Bakker Mannix M 19  (NSW) 1577 M12-19 00:57:25 19 520    
864 HERRON Joshua M 18 Cammeray (NSW) 7 M12-19 01:00:44 20 613    
1062 MILLETT Matthew M 17 Woollahra (NSW) 10 M12-19 01:08:12 21 733    
20 WILSON Chris M 27 Eastwood (NSW) 98 M20-29 00:38:25 1 17 North Shore Masters Clubs, Squads
27 HAMMOND Craig M 29 Coogee (NSW) 46 M20-29 00:39:32 2 24    
36 STILL Albert M 28 Tamarama (NSW) 89 M20-29 00:40:41 3 29    
68 HENRY Jordan M 20 Lugarno (NSW) 48 M20-29 00:42:00 4 52    
74 GRAHAM Alistair M 29 Coogee (NSW) 43 M20-29 00:42:08 5 58    
76 FAN Jason M 27 Northbridge (NSW) 41 M20-29 00:42:17 6 60    
79 SIRIVEJCHAPUN Maytas M 27 Paddington (NSW) 87 M20-29 00:42:29 7 63    
81 TOMES Toby M 21 Alfords Point (NSW) 93 M20-29 00:42:40 8 65    
86 LUMSDEN Angus M 27 Eastlakes (NSW) 62 M20-29 00:42:59 9 69    
99 BIDDULPH Charlie M 28 Palm Beach (NSW) 23 M20-29 00:44:02 10 77    
138 RAY Max M 25 Mayfield (NSW) 83 M20-29 00:45:09 11 106    
141 LOHS Cameron M 23 Mosman (NSW) 60 M20-29 00:45:17 12 109    
149 GREEN Michael M 28 North Bondi (NSW) 44 M20-29 00:45:42 13 113    
154 POWELL Sam M 25 Mona Vale (NSW) 82 M20-29 00:45:48 14 118    
166 HALL Tim M 28 Randwick (NSW) 45 M20-29 00:46:04 15 126    
182 O'LEARY Timothy M 21 Artarmon (NSW) 73 M20-29 00:46:25 16 136    
190 RUTHERFORD Angus M 29 Paddington (NSW) 86 M20-29 00:46:35 17 140    
227 JOHNSTON Ben M 28 Tamarama (NSW) 50 M20-29 00:47:26 19 168    
226 KERR Gregory M 26 Bondi Junction (NSW) 52 M20-29 00:47:26 18 167    
234 ORTON Samuel M 28 Forest Lodge (NSW) 75 M20-29 00:47:31 20 173    
237 LANG Peter M 27 Palm Beach (NSW) 56 M20-29 00:47:36 21 175    
243 KLASS Jesse M 20 St Ives (NSW) 54 M20-29 00:47:52 22 180    
250 ROWE Sean M 28 Tamarama (NSW) 85 M20-29 00:47:57 23 187    
253 HEFFERNAN Max M 24  (NSW) 1297 M20-29 00:48:01 24 190    
265 PILAT Jeremy M 24 Mosman (NSW) 81 M20-29 00:48:18 25 200    
267 BURRELL Michael M 28 Paddington (NSW) 29 M20-29 00:48:19 26 202    
271 FREELAND Nicholas M 26 Kareela (NSW) 42 M20-29 00:48:27 27 206    
274 EDWARDS Clayton M 29 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 39 M20-29 00:48:31 28 208    
276 WENHAM David M 29 Surry Hills (NSW) 96 M20-29 00:48:34 29 210    
293 MEAGHER Henry M 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 67 M20-29 00:48:49 30 226    
297 BRAUND David M 29  BELLA VISTA (NSW) 27 M20-29 00:48:56 31 230    
310 DOWNING George M 29 Mosman (NSW) 37 M20-29 00:49:08 32 241    
349 HORTENSE Edward M 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 1233 M20-29 00:50:02 33 268    
414 WALKER Callum M 24 Chatswood (NSW) 95 M20-29 00:51:34 35 319    
413 EASTON David M 27 Wahroonga (NSW) 38 M20-29 00:51:34 34 318    
440 LAM Brian M 25 Kirribilli (NSW) 55 M20-29 00:52:02 36 341    
457 NOBLE Kel M 24 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 71 M20-29 00:52:18 37 352    
459 CAHILL James M 26 Northwood (NSW) 30 M20-29 00:52:19 38 353    
472 COONAN Julian M 22  (NSW) 1260 M20-29 00:52:31 39 360    
480 WILCHEK Tyler M 28 Bondi Beach (NSW) 97 M20-29 00:52:45 40 365    
488 BUNDOCK-LIVINGSTON Geordie M 29 North Bondi (NSW) 28 M20-29 00:53:00 41 368    
503 STOMA Igor M 28 Belarus 90 M20-29 00:53:19 42 381    
508 PATTERSON Thomas M 28 Five Dock (NSW) 77 M20-29 00:53:20 43 385    
511 MALLOY Matthew M 25 Lane Cove (NSW) 63 M20-29 00:53:23 44 387    
516 BIRT Lachlan M 20 Northbridge (NSW) 24 M20-29 00:53:26 45 391    
531 KERRIGAN Richard M 29 Manly (NSW) 53 M20-29 00:53:47 46 402    
540 LINO DE LIMA Rafael M 29 Woollahra (NSW) 58 M20-29 00:53:58 47 409    
543 CROWLEY Thomas M 26 Willoughby (NSW) 34 M20-29 00:54:05 48 412    
544 WRIGHT Tim M 28 Bondi (NSW) 99 M20-29 00:54:06 49 413    
551 WOLFE Richard M 24 Bondi (NSW) 1224 M20-29 00:54:17 50 419    
557 SAUL Misha M 28  (NSW) 1282 M20-29 00:54:25 51 424    
574 PANUCCI Ben M 28 Erskineville (NSW) 76 M20-29 00:54:50 52 435    
575 RODWELL Nicholas M 25 Mosman (NSW) 84 M20-29 00:54:51 53 436    
586 KALETA Jackson M 26 North Curl Curl (NSW) 51 M20-29 00:55:05 54 443    
590 WHITE Nicholas M 21  (NSW) 1286 M20-29 00:55:13 55 447    
596 LEAROYD Harry M 24 Mosman (NSW) 57 M20-29 00:55:21 56 453    
643 DON Chris M 25 Palm Beach (NSW) 36 M20-29 00:56:09 57 478    
645 PERRY Oliver M 23 Newtown (NSW) 79 M20-29 00:56:11 58 480    
666 MCARTHUR Andrew M 28 Bookaar (VIC) 66 M20-29 00:56:30 59 492    
687 SATTERTHWAYTE Hugh M 25  (NSW) 1278 M20-29 00:56:49 60 500    
748 WATSON Mark M 26  (NSW) 1277 M20-29 00:58:03 61 539    
755 PERRY Fraser M 25 Malabar (NSW) 78 M20-29 00:58:12 62 542    
770 BOX Matthew M 27 Cremorne (NSW) 26 M20-29 00:58:30 63 553    
775 MASI John M 26 Mosman (NSW) 64 M20-29 00:58:41 64 556    
797 MORRISON Isaac M 25 Greenwich (NSW) 68 M20-29 00:59:21 65 577    
818 COLLINS Sam M 28 Fairlight (NSW) 32 M20-29 00:59:52 66 589    
822 MORRISON George M 23 Vaucluse (NSW) 69 M20-29 00:59:54 67 592    
846 GALVIN Ben M 28 North Bondi (NSW) 1228 M20-29 01:00:21 68 602    
870 HELLSTERN Rob M 28 Hunters Hill (NSW) 47 M20-29 01:00:50 69 616    
872 SUTHERLAND Hamish M 28 Castlecrag (NSW) 91 M20-29 01:00:53 70 618    
880 MATSER Mathijs M 28 Tamarama (NSW) 65 M20-29 01:01:00 71 622    
937 COOLICAN Patrick M 24 North Sydney (NSW) 33 M20-29 01:03:22 72 665    
973 HUMPHRIES Adam M 24 Warrawee (NSW) 1225 M20-29 01:04:23 73 685    
992 MORT Tim M 25 Randwick (NSW) 70 M20-29 01:04:48 74 696    
1009 CAMPBELL Stephen M 28 Mosman (NSW) 31 M20-29 01:05:21 75 702    
1042 TAN Lincoln M 27 Surry Hills (NSW) 92 M20-29 01:07:04 76 722    
1085 OREGAN Rohan M 22 Castlecrag (NSW) 74 M20-29 01:09:43 77 749    
1111 FAHEY Nick M 29 Richmond (VIC) 40 M20-29 01:12:06 78 762    
1160 DELANEY Kevin M 23 North Sydney (NSW) 35 M20-29 01:16:35 79 790    
1164 TOTH Adrian M 28 Vaucluse (NSW) 94 M20-29 01:16:48 80 792    
1165 LISTER Robert M 24 Oatley (NSW) 59 M20-29 01:17:18 81 793    
4 NOTHLING Simon M 38 Bondi (NSW) 203 M30-39 00:35:29 1 4    
9 LAMBERT Ben M 30 Kogarah (NSW) 179 M30-39 00:36:59 2 8    
19 MUIR Keenan M 33 Rozelle (NSW) 200 M30-39 00:38:24 3 16 Tattersalls Blackdog Clubs, Squads
21 STEWART Troy M 33 Randwick (NSW) 246 M30-39 00:38:31 4 18    
23 GRAHAM Andrew M 39 Stanmore (NSW) 154 M30-39 00:38:42 6 20    
22 PATERSON Ross M 39 Surry Hills (NSW) 208 M30-39 00:38:42 5 19    
25 VOLIANI Matteo M 37 Italy 252 M30-39 00:38:52 7 22    
26 KANE Michael M 34 Waterloo (NSW) 171 M30-39 00:39:02 8 23    
32 JENNINGS Gavin M 38 Mosman (NSW) 167 M30-39 00:40:09 9 27    
33 MAHONEY Gavin M 36 Pyrmont (NSW) 187 M30-39 00:40:13 10 28    
37 GRIESSEL Francesco M 30 Bondi (NSW) 155 M30-39 00:40:41 11 30    
38 ROBERTSON Matt M 31 Dee Why (NSW) 231 M30-39 00:40:43 12 31    
39 LAFOREST Tim M 33 Rozelle (NSW) 178 M30-39 00:40:55 13 32    
43 DELEU Jonathan M 37 Cromer (NSW) 131 M30-39 00:41:17 14 36    
45 MACLEOD Callum M 38 Freshwater (NSW) 186 M30-39 00:41:23 15 38    
46 PAMBID Kris M 38 Wollongong (NSW) 207 M30-39 00:41:31 16 39    
62 PAXINOS Alexi M 38 Queens Park (NSW) 209 M30-39 00:41:54 18 50    
61 GILCHRIST Ryan M 38 Haberfield (NSW) 147 M30-39 00:41:54 17 49    
72 RAGLESS Andrew M 38 Potts Point (NSW) 221 M30-39 00:42:05 19 56    
85 HEYDON Paul M 36 Coogee (NSW) 162 M30-39 00:42:57 20 68    
92 RYAN Jamie M 39 Elanora Heights (NSW) 235 M30-39 00:43:19 21 74    
101 RYAN D M 37 Crows Nest (NSW) 236 M30-39 00:44:10 22 79    
102 MCCOUAT Nick M 34 Cremorne (NSW) 193 M30-39 00:44:10 23 80    
103 MALLINSON Mark M 39 Allambie Heights (NSW) 190 M30-39 00:44:11 24 81    
110 DERRICOTT Paul M 35 Newtown (NSW) 133 M30-39 00:44:26 25 86    
113 STEAD Martin M 39  (NSW) 1276 M30-39 00:44:28 26 87    
114 KALAJZICH Mark M 35 Applecross (NSW) 1234 M30-39 00:44:30 27 88    
115 DICKSON Joseph M 39 Crows Nest (NSW) 136 M30-39 00:44:31 28 89    
116 ROTHWELL Hugh M 36 Forestville (NSW) 234 M30-39 00:44:35 29 90    
118 PARAMOR Lachie M 30  (NSW) 1253 M30-39 00:44:37 30 92    
132 MILSON Stuart M 36  (NSW) 1265 M30-39 00:45:02 31 101    
136 NOAD Alex M 33 Dubbo (NSW) 202 M30-39 00:45:05 32 104    
153 PETERSEN William M 35 Paddington (NSW) 211 M30-39 00:45:47 33 117    
174 SHAKESPEARE Nathan M 35 Cremorne (NSW) 242 M30-39 00:46:13 34 131    
177 LARGE Richard M 37 Bondi Junction (NSW) 181 M30-39 00:46:20 35 133    
179 SPENCE Daniel M 30 Surry Hills (NSW) 244 M30-39 00:46:22 36 134    
181 GLOZIER Gavin M 35 Narrabeen (NSW) 150 M30-39 00:46:24 37 135    
189 HUTCHINSON James M 33  (NSW) 1252 M30-39 00:46:34 38 139    
196 CALLAGHAN Danny M 34 Redfern (NSW) 125 M30-39 00:46:42 39 146    
200 DENNING Marshall M 33 Balgowlah (NSW) 132 M30-39 00:46:50 40 147    
207 CHISHOLM Daniel M 35 Belrose (NSW) 128 M30-39 00:47:02 41 151    
212 ELLIS Ryan M 37 Bronte (NSW) 142 M30-39 00:47:09 42 156    
216 KANN Steve M 39 Vaucluse (NSW) 172 M30-39 00:47:12 43 159    
218 ROSS George M 33 Peakhurst (NSW) 232 M30-39 00:47:13 44 161    
219 MALE Tom M 39 Manly (NSW) 189 M30-39 00:47:16 45 162    
225 ENGLISH Paul M 36 Neutral Bay (NSW) 143 M30-39 00:47:26 46 166    
231 REYNOLDS James M 30 Milsons Point (NSW) 224 M30-39 00:47:30 47 172    
240 PHILLIPS William M 38 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 213 M30-39 00:47:48 48 177    
241 PETTINGER Murray M 38 Northbridge (NSW) 212 M30-39 00:47:49 49 178    
247 REID Andrew M 37 Vaucluse (NSW) 223 M30-39 00:47:55 50 184    
257 ALLMAN Ben M 30 Paddington (NSW) 103 M30-39 00:48:08 51 193    
259 AITKEN Sean M 33 Brookvale (NSW) 100 M30-39 00:48:10 52 195    
268 HEFFERNAN Mike M 35 Ireland 160 M30-39 00:48:20 53 203    
273 WARREN Piers M 38 Palm Beach (NSW) 256 M30-39 00:48:29 54 207    
275 MCCORMACK Nick M 35 Camberwell (VIC) 192 M30-39 00:48:31 55 209    
284 CAPON Marc M 36 Fairlight (NSW) 126 M30-39 00:48:41 56 217    
287 EINSTEIN Kevin M 37 Double Bay (NSW) 141 M30-39 00:48:42 58 220    
285 KELLEHER Patrick M 35 Manly (NSW) 173 M30-39 00:48:42 57 218    
291 RYAN Billy M 33 Palm Beach (NSW) 237 M30-39 00:48:48 59 224    
298 DESSAIX Brian M 38 Eleanora Heights (NSW) 135 M30-39 00:48:57 60 231    
304 WEST Marc M 37 Canterbury (NSW) 258 M30-39 00:49:05 61 236    
309 WARD Matt M 37 Hunters Hill (NSW) 254 M30-39 00:49:08 62 240    
316 HAYDEN Neil M 33 Mosman (NSW) 159 M30-39 00:49:15 63 245    
324 MCMANUS Adam M 39 Beacon Hill (NSW) 194 M30-39 00:49:32 64 250    
329 ALLSOP James M 36 Paddington (NSW) 104 M30-39 00:49:39 65 254    
334 GILLETT Nicholas M 30 Darling Point (NSW) 148 M30-39 00:49:44 66 259    
338 HENDERSON John M 34 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 161 M30-39 00:49:53 67 262    
362 CHIARELLI Nick M 36 North Manly (NSW) 127 M30-39 00:50:23 68 276    
385 PRIESTLEY Andrew M 33 Epping (NSW) 219 M30-39 00:50:57 70 294    
384 MCNEILL David M 31 Mosman (NSW) 195 M30-39 00:50:57 69 293    
395 MAIN Alex M 34 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 188 M30-39 00:51:13 71 302    
402 QUINN Chris M 34 Dee Why (NSW) 220 M30-39 00:51:25 72 308    
407 INGRAM Simon M 35 Manly Vale (NSW) 165 M30-39 00:51:29 73 312    
408 O'GORMAN Anthony M 36 Freshwater (NSW) 205 M30-39 00:51:30 74 313    
410 BINNEY Stuart M 32 East Lindfield (NSW) 111 M30-39 00:51:31 75 315    
417 TALBOT Luke M 35 Narrabeen (NSW) 248 M30-39 00:51:36 76 322    
425 JOHNSTON Nigel M 35 Manly (NSW) 169 M30-39 00:51:40 77 328    
429 DERRIN Billy M 39 Seaforth (NSW) 134 M30-39 00:51:46 78 332    
433 CAIN Nicholas M 34 Drummoyne (NSW) 123 M30-39 00:51:52 79 336    
445 LEE Engvang M 39  (NSW) 1292 M30-39 00:52:08 80 344    
452 ROBERTS Ben M 35 Avalon (NSW) 228 M30-39 00:52:15 81 349    
463 ROSS Adam M 30 Potts Point (NSW) 233 M30-39 00:52:24 82 355    
473 WHYTE Tim M 30 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 261 M30-39 00:52:35 83 361    
476 BUCKLEY Robert M 38 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 118 M30-39 00:52:39 84 363    
478 MORLEY Bryce M 36 Kellyville (NSW) 199 M30-39 00:52:43 85 364    
521 O'BRIEN Tom M 32 Redfern (NSW) 204 M30-39 00:53:34 86 396    
524 BATES Colin M 34 Cremorne Poin (NSW) 107 M30-39 00:53:39 87 399    
535 KING Oliver M 37 Paddington (NSW) 177 M30-39 00:53:51 88 405    
536 MACDONALD Adam M 37 Balgowlah (NSW) 185 M30-39 00:53:52 89 406    
537 BUCKTIN Nick M 37 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 119 M30-39 00:53:52 90 407    
547 CRAVEN Richard M 30 Bondi Beach (NSW) 129 M30-39 00:54:08 91 415    
548 DALTON Greg M 34 North Narrabeen (NSW) 130 M30-39 00:54:13 92 416    
549 ROBERTS Andy M 39 Bondi (NSW) 227 M30-39 00:54:16 93 417    
553 PENNY Matthew M 34  (NSW) 1242 M30-39 00:54:20 94 421    
566 KHEDUN Ollie M 37  (NSW) 1576 M30-39 00:54:41 95 431    
576 WILCOX Ben M 35 Mosman (NSW) 262 M30-39 00:54:53 96 437    
604 LEE Wanhee M 35 Vaucluse (NSW) 182 M30-39 00:55:33 97 457    
605 MONAGHAN Sam M 33 Leichhardt (NSW) 198 M30-39 00:55:34 98 458    
622 HANCOCK Xavier M 30 Balmain East (NSW) 156 M30-39 00:55:50 99 465    
624 HUTCHINSON Angus M 37 Woollahra (NSW) 164 M30-39 00:55:51 100 467    
634 RICKETSON Alexander M 36 Paddington (NSW) 226 M30-39 00:56:00 101 472    
642 BENJELLOUN Ilias M 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 109 M30-39 00:56:08 102 477    
644 KING Danny M 36  (NSW) 1248 M30-39 00:56:11 103 479    
651 SCHRODER Brian M 38 Bilgola Beach (NSW) 240 M30-39 00:56:15 104 484    
653 BURGE-LOPEZ Marlow M 39 Annandale (NSW) 120 M30-39 00:56:17 105 486    
654 BRODOVCKY Sam M 38 Dover Heights (NSW) 114 M30-39 00:56:18 106 487    
664 MCRAE Michael M 31 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 196 M30-39 00:56:28 107 491    
682 GLIKIN Yury M 38 Maroubra (NSW) 149 M30-39 00:56:45 108 497    
683 BRADLEY Scott M 37 Sydney (NSW) 113 M30-39 00:56:47 109 498    
690 JORDAN Patrick M 39 Camperdown (NSW) 170 M30-39 00:56:52 110 501    
696 KILLICOAT Michael M 33 Sydney (NSW) 175 M30-39 00:57:04 111 504    
712 SCHUBERT David M 38 Collaroy (NSW) 241 M30-39 00:57:21 112 515    
727 HARPER Brendon M 33 Maroubra (NSW) 157 M30-39 00:57:40 113 527    
730 PLACE Jeff M 38 Mona Vale (NSW) 216 M30-39 00:57:44 114 528    
733 BURNETT Bruce M 34 Dee Why (NSW) 121 M30-39 00:57:46 115 530    
740 BRYCE Hunter M 35 Coogee (NSW) 117 M30-39 00:57:53 116 533    
745 BURTON-TAYLOR Sam M 38 Boorowa (NSW) 122 M30-39 00:58:02 117 536    
747 SHEPHERD Ryan M 39 Bayview (NSW) 243 M30-39 00:58:03 118 538    
753 EDWICK Blake M 31 Leichhardt (NSW) 140 M30-39 00:58:11 119 541    
766 PICKWORTH Mark M 32 Avalon (NSW) 214 M30-39 00:58:27 120 550    
769 ROBERTS Matthew M 33 Fairlight (NSW) 229 M30-39 00:58:28 121 552    
776 EVERETT Ross M 35 Maroubra (NSW) 144 M30-39 00:58:42 122 557    
778 PEACH Matt M 30 Neutral Bay (NSW) 210 M30-39 00:58:45 123 558    
779 SAUNDERS Nick M 39 Balgowlah (NSW) 238 M30-39 00:58:48 124 559    
780 STONE Daniel M 36 Seaforth (NSW) 247 M30-39 00:58:49 125 560    
789 VAN DER ZEL Gareth M 37 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 251 M30-39 00:59:06 126 569    
791 FOY Mark M 35 Potts Point (NSW) 146 M30-39 00:59:09 127 571    
792 MENOGUE Stuart M 35 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 197 M30-39 00:59:09 128 572    
795 BARRY Joseph M 31 Randwick (NSW) 106 M30-39 00:59:15 129 575    
821 OSMOND Dean M 32 Bondi (NSW) 206 M30-39 00:59:53 131 591    
819 THIELE Sebastian M 36 Northbridge (NSW) 249 M30-39 00:59:53 130 590    
847 KIMURA Jumpei M 31 Japan 176 M30-39 01:00:21 132 603    
858 JOHNSTON David M 37 Freshwater (NSW) 168 M30-39 01:00:32 133 609    
865 DULLARD Stuart M 35 Sydney (NSW) 137 M30-39 01:00:45 134 614    
891 MCFADYEN Angus M 36  (NSW) 1575 M30-39 01:01:21 135 632    
905 ISAAC Jono M 33  (NSW) 1251 M30-39 01:01:56 136 640    
909 MARKOVITCH Tim M 35 Surry Hills (NSW) 191 M30-39 01:02:03 137 643    
919 STEVENS Duncan M 39 North Bondi (NSW) 245 M30-39 01:02:35 138 651    
921 ZUZIC Douglas M 34 Brookvale (NSW) 265 M30-39 01:02:39 139 652    
925 BROWN Will M 39 Newport (NSW) 115 M30-39 01:02:51 140 655    
926 REDMAN Jason M 37 Collaroy (NSW) 422 M30-39 01:02:53 141 656    
930 WHITLEY Michael M 33 Maroubra (NSW) 260 M30-39 01:03:08 142 658    
933 PINEO Phil M 38 Paddington (NSW) 215 M30-39 01:03:17 143 661    
956 WU Lindsay M 33  (NSW) 1267 M30-39 01:04:00 144 677    
969 ALDRIDGE Ian M 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 101 M30-39 01:04:19 145 683    
981 LYLE Ben M 35 Mosman (NSW) 184 M30-39 01:04:34 146 688    
986 WAKNIN Gabriel M 34 Pymble (NSW) 1239 M30-39 01:04:42 147 693    
1004 GOW-GATES Charles M 36 Paddington (NSW) 153 M30-39 01:05:07 148 700    
1007 WALLER Aaron M 31 Mosman (NSW) 253 M30-39 01:05:12 149 701    
1051 VAN BEEM Roderick M 33 Bathurst (NSW) 250 M30-39 01:07:37 150 726    
1070 HODGMAN James M 39 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 163 M30-39 01:08:28 151 738    
1071 GLYNN Colin M 35 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 151 M30-39 01:08:31 152 739    
1079 EADIE Malcolm M 36 Surry Hills (NSW) 139 M30-39 01:09:13 153 743    
1081 HARRIS Lachlan M 37 Paddington (NSW) 158 M30-39 01:09:25 154 745    
1084 PETROS Manny M 38  (NSW) 1288 M30-39 01:09:35 155 748    
1103 WARDLE Brian M 38 Waverley (NSW) 255 M30-39 01:11:34 156 758    
1117 BEREYNE Neville M 38 Potts Point (NSW) 110 M30-39 01:12:30 157 766    
1128 LOEDA PAGLIANO Sebastian M 36 Double Bay (NSW) 183 M30-39 01:13:12 158 771    
1141 RALPH Steve M 37 Cromer (NSW) 222 M30-39 01:14:44 159 779    
1149 NICHOLLS Robin M 34 Roseville (NSW) 201 M30-39 01:15:44 160 783    
1192 COSGRAVE Derry M 30  (NSW) 1250 M30-39 01:20:08 161 810    
1199 POWELL Jamie M 34 Ashfield (NSW) 217 M30-39 01:20:57 162 816    
1213 BEETON Karl M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 108 M30-39 01:26:01 163 828    
2 FERNANDEZ Matt M 41 Pagewood (NSW) 329 M40-49 00:34:05 1 2 Tattersalls Blackdog Clubs, Squads
5 THIEL Peter M 45 Waverton (NSW) 448 M40-49 00:35:43 2 5 Tattersalls Blackdog Clubs, Squads
13 WEBB Robert M 46 Fairlight (NSW) 467 M40-49 00:37:10 3 11    
18 MCCLELLAND John M 46 Newport (NSW) 391 M40-49 00:38:20 4 15    
41 BURTON Jamie M 47 Campbell (ACT) 288 M40-49 00:41:12 5 34    
42 EMERY Stephen M 45 Cromer (NSW) 324 M40-49 00:41:12 6 35    
49 HALL Drew M 47 Roseville (NSW) 340 M40-49 00:41:32 7 42    
50 HANNAH Colin M 40 Lavender Bay (NSW) 341 M40-49 00:41:35 8 43    
51 BLAKE Andrew M 41 Bulli (NSW) 276 M40-49 00:41:38 9 44    
58 JEFFREY Matthew M 42 Sydney (NSW) 357 M40-49 00:41:50 10 48    
69 MAGGS Andrew M 49 Russell Lea (NSW) 383 M40-49 00:42:01 11 53    
70 DRINKWATER Mark M 41 Constitution Hill (NSW) 318 M40-49 00:42:02 12 54    
71 TOMLINSON Pete M 47 Forresters Beach (NSW) 455 M40-49 00:42:03 13 55    
73 PENDRAY Chris M 48 Roseville (NSW) 413 M40-49 00:42:06 14 57    
75 JOHNS Craig M 45 Naremburn (NSW) 358 M40-49 00:42:17 15 59 North Shore Masters Clubs, Squads
78 BOTTOMLEY David M 45 Whale Beach (NSW) 277 M40-49 00:42:28 16 62    
88 EARLS Peter M 48 Croydon (NSW) 321 M40-49 00:43:05 17 71    
89 HARRIS Mark M 45 Hornsby (NSW) 344 M40-49 00:43:10 18 72    
90 STOCKDALE Jordan M 44 Freshwater (NSW) 442 M40-49 00:43:16 19 73    
97 BEACHLEY Scott M 46 Freshwater (NSW) 271 M40-49 00:43:55 20 76    
100 DRINKWATER Andrew M 46 Clontarf (NSW) 317 M40-49 00:44:03 21 78    
117 COWARD David M 46 Balgowlah (NSW) 302 M40-49 00:44:37 22 91    
126 LE CLERC Brett M 45 Bulli (NSW) 374 M40-49 00:44:52 23 97    
131 WARD Simon M 40 Gordon (NSW) 463 M40-49 00:45:01 24 100    
133 HINCHLIFF Andrew M 44 Mosman (NSW) 349 M40-49 00:45:02 25 102    
137 DOGGETT Nathan M 42 Bondi Beach (NSW) 314 M40-49 00:45:05 26 105    
140 WATKINS Joe M 43 Neutral Bay (NSW) 465 M40-49 00:45:15 27 108    
159 CHANDLER Leon M 41 Bondi (NSW) 296 M40-49 00:45:56 28 120    
160 MITCHELL Sam M 40 Paddington (NSW) 397 M40-49 00:45:56 29 121    
162 PENNEY Joseph M 45 Mona Vale (NSW) 1236 M40-49 00:45:57 30 122    
175 RICIGLIANO Anthony M 47 Brighton East (VIC) 425 M40-49 00:46:14 31 132    
191 ANGUS Robert M 49 North Willoughby (NSW) 266 M40-49 00:46:36 32 141    
192 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 40 Annandale (NSW) 408 M40-49 00:46:38 33 142    
194 STUDDERT Nick M 45 Epping (NSW) 446 M40-49 00:46:42 34 144    
195 MCLAREN Todd M 42 Manly Vale (NSW) 393 M40-49 00:46:42 35 145    
201 HOSKIN Dudley M 48 Bilgola (NSW) 352 M40-49 00:46:50 36 148    
208 BROWN Saul M 45 North Curl Curl (NSW) 283 M40-49 00:47:04 37 152    
210 DUNN Scott M 42 Seaforth (NSW) 319 M40-49 00:47:07 38 154    
211 STEVENS Mark M 41 Mosman (NSW) 440 M40-49 00:47:09 39 155    
213 MARSHALL James M 49 Mosman (NSW) 384 M40-49 00:47:10 40 157    
222 MADGWICK Alex M 41 Cremorne (NSW) 382 M40-49 00:47:22 41 164    
223 DAVIS Tim M 45 Dee Why (NSW) 310 M40-49 00:47:22 42 165    
228 PRENDERGAST Alex M 49 Balgowlah (NSW) 418 M40-49 00:47:26 43 169    
229 REID Jeff M 42 Warriewood (NSW) 424 M40-49 00:47:27 44 170    
230 TOEPFER Paul M 43 Randwick (NSW) 454 M40-49 00:47:29 45 171    
244 ROTHWELL Dave M 43 Whale Beach (NSW) 430 M40-49 00:47:52 46 181    
246 CAMPBELL Richard M 42 Cammeray (NSW) 294 M40-49 00:47:55 47 183    
251 DONNELLEY Adam M 43 Palm Beach (NSW) 315 M40-49 00:47:58 48 188    
256 SWINFIELD Steven M 42 Clovelly (NSW) 447 M40-49 00:48:06 49 192    
260 BLACKMORE Chris M 46 North Curl Curl (NSW) 274 M40-49 00:48:11 50 196    
277 FORSYTH Andrew M 41 Westleigh (NSW) 330 M40-49 00:48:34 51 211    
279 LEVETT Paul M 41 Lilyfield (NSW) 376 M40-49 00:48:36 52 213    
282 BARRATT Andrew M 45 Neutral Bay (NSW) 269 M40-49 00:48:41 53 215    
286 CURTIS Sean M 46 Neutral Bay (NSW) 307 M40-49 00:48:42 54 219    
289 WRIGHT Harley M 46 Sydney (NSW) 474 M40-49 00:48:44 56 222    
288 MUTAVDZIC Mischa M 40 Castlecrag (NSW) 402 M40-49 00:48:44 55 221    
290 WRIGHT Angus M 40 Paddington (NSW) 475 M40-49 00:48:46 57 223    
294 CORNELIUS Shaun M 43 Northwood (NSW) 301 M40-49 00:48:51 58 227    
296 DARROW John M 46 North Balgowlah (NSW) 309 M40-49 00:48:56 59 229    
303 DARGENT Alexis M 44 Coogee (NSW) 308 M40-49 00:49:04 60 235    
304 HARRISON Richard M 48 Neutral Bay (NSW) 346 M40-49 00:49:05 61 236    
307 MCGRANNACHAN Tom M 45 Thornton (NSW) 392 M40-49 00:49:06 62 239    
313 HUGHES Glenn M 42 Tumbi Umbi (NSW) 353 M40-49 00:49:12 63 243    
317 KELLY Chris M 43 Bagowlah (NSW) 361 M40-49 00:49:17 64 246    
318 TUYNMAN Keith M 49 Bathurst (NSW) 458 M40-49 00:49:23 65 247    
321 KOVACS Andrew M 43 Chatswood (NSW) 369 M40-49 00:49:29 67 249    
320 WILLIAMS David M 46 Greenwich (NSW) 470 M40-49 00:49:29 66 248    
326 CAULFIELD John M 40 Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 295 M40-49 00:49:35 68 252    
328 WOOD Graeme M 43 Seaforth (NSW) 472 M40-49 00:49:38 69 253    
330 HIDGSON Chirs M 42 Greenwich (NSW) 348 M40-49 00:49:40 70 255    
332 PLAYLE Nigel M 43 Newport (NSW) 416 M40-49 00:49:42 71 257    
333 COOK Sam M 40  (NSW) 1294 M40-49 00:49:43 72 258    
336 MATTHEWS Patrick M 42 Beecroft (NSW) 386 M40-49 00:49:51 73 261    
341 SLATER Nick M 48 Beechwood (NSW) 437 M40-49 00:49:54 74 263    
344 MCLENNAN Peter M 47 Hawks Nest (NSW) 394 M40-49 00:49:56 75 266    
353 STRANACK Heath M 46 Hornsby Heights (NSW) 444 M40-49 00:50:04 76 270    
356 PRICE Simon M 46 Mosman (NSW) 419 M40-49 00:50:10 77 272    
357 POLLARD Tom M 45 Wahroonga (NSW) 417 M40-49 00:50:11 78 273    
364 HARRIS Tony M 45 Willoughby (NSW) 345 M40-49 00:50:27 79 278    
367 BURKE Greg M 49 Birchgrove (NSW) 286 M40-49 00:50:32 80 280    
371 KNIGHT Will M 41 Drummoyne (NSW) 366 M40-49 00:50:36 81 282    
377 THORP Chris M 44 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 452 M40-49 00:50:50 82 286    
381 GILBERT David M 46 Denistone (NSW) 336 M40-49 00:50:52 84 290    
379 DUNNE Peter M 45 Cremorne Point (NSW) 1230 M40-49 00:50:52 83 288    
383 RIDGWAY Stuart M 49  (NSW) 1269 M40-49 00:50:55 85 292    
388 CROOKE Eric M 46 Newport (NSW) 304 M40-49 00:51:00 86 296    
389 EDWARD Rich M 42 Freshwater (NSW) 323 M40-49 00:51:02 87 297    
390 BOXMA Eric M 48 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 278 M40-49 00:51:03 88 298    
391 BLAIKLOCK Ian M 44 Cromer (NSW) 275 M40-49 00:51:04 89 299    
392 LEY Mark M 45 Willoughby (NSW) 377 M40-49 00:51:05 90 300    
396 O'GRADY Edward M 44 Castlecrag (NSW) 407 M40-49 00:51:15 91 303    
399 STREETER Antony M 41 Wahroonga (NSW) 445 M40-49 00:51:20 92 305    
400 HENNESSY Scott M 45 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 347 M40-49 00:51:23 93 306    
403 SAPIER Jeff M 49 North Bondi (NSW) 433 M40-49 00:51:25 94 309    
404 BURTON Alan M 40 Naremburn (NSW) 289 M40-49 00:51:26 95 310    
405 FOX Jacob M 45 Mosman (NSW) 331 M40-49 00:51:28 96 311    
412 HOLDSWORTH Stuart M 49 Newport (NSW) 350 M40-49 00:51:34 97 317    
418 JOHNSON Paul M 48 Balgowlah (NSW) 359 M40-49 00:51:39 98 323    
426 ROSSEL Tomas M 45 Fairlight (NSW) 429 M40-49 00:51:41 99 329    
431 LE CLERC Glen M 48 Alexandria (NSW) 373 M40-49 00:51:48 100 334    
450 BRITTAN Richard M 49 Waitara (NSW) 281 M40-49 00:52:14 101 347    
460 SHORTALL Michael M 41 Turramurra (NSW) 434 M40-49 00:52:20 102 354    
489 NAKAZATO Kenichi M 44 Japan 403 M40-49 00:53:03 103 369    
491 WALL Jonathan M 47 Newport (NSW) 460 M40-49 00:53:06 104 370    
493 RODGERS Steve M 47 Earlwood (NSW) 427 M40-49 00:53:09 105 372    
513 ROLLINS Bryan M 45 Manly (NSW) 428 M40-49 00:53:25 106 388    
526 CAMPBELL Jamie M 43 Balgowlah (NSW) 292 M40-49 00:53:40 107 400    
563 KUNER Nic M 43 Palm Beach (NSW) 370 M40-49 00:54:34 108 429    
565 HERBERT Chad M 40 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 1232 M40-49 00:54:38 109 430    
573 MADGWICK Stuart M 41 Crows Nest (NSW) 381 M40-49 00:54:50 110 434    
577 CRAWFORD Paul M 46 Coogee (NSW) 303 M40-49 00:54:56 111 438    
580 NICHOLAS Marty M 46 Greenwich (NSW) 405 M40-49 00:54:59 112 439    
582 SMITH Matthew M 42 Newport (NSW) 438 M40-49 00:55:04 113 441    
588 COLE Roger M 49 England 298 M40-49 00:55:10 114 445    
594 EASTON Michael M 47 Marrickville (NSW) 322 M40-49 00:55:18 115 451    
598 LICKER Mel M 42 Double Bay (NSW) 378 M40-49 00:55:23 116 454    
600 DENOVAN Russell M 40 Avalon (NSW) 313 M40-49 00:55:28 117 456    
623 OLLERHEAD Greg M 44 Somersby (NSW) 409 M40-49 00:55:51 118 466    
631 NEILL David M 41 Pymble (NSW) 404 M40-49 00:55:56 119 469    
632 PERHAM Ben M 45 Castlecrag (NSW) 415 M40-49 00:55:58 120 470    
637 LACK Steve M 46 Abbotsford (NSW) 371 M40-49 00:56:05 121 473    
640 MCCANN Thomas M 40 Mosman (NSW) 388 M40-49 00:56:07 122 475    
641 SAMUEL Douglas M 46 Edgecliff (NSW) 432 M40-49 00:56:08 123 476    
650 MILES Brendan M 47 Potts Point (NSW) 396 M40-49 00:56:14 124 483    
675 BRENNAN Paul M 42 Bondi (NSW) 280 M40-49 00:56:40 125 493    
676 FAUSTMANN David M 46 Allambie Heights (NSW) 327 M40-49 00:56:41 126 494    
686 BERNHARDI Mark M 43 Roseville (NSW) 273 M40-49 00:56:48 127 499    
693 WARREN Rob M 42 Lindfield (NSW) 464 M40-49 00:57:02 128 503    
702 CROSS Tom M 48 Birchgrove (NSW) 305 M40-49 00:57:11 129 507    
731 GAMA Leandro M 42 Freshwater (NSW) 333 M40-49 00:57:45 130 529    
734 LEE Darren M 42 Chatswood (NSW) 375 M40-49 00:57:46 131 531    
737 DAVIS Christopher M 43 Warriewood (NSW) 311 M40-49 00:57:50 132 532    
742 FIELD Richard M 42  (NSW) 1259 M40-49 00:57:56 133 535    
758 REICHELT Philip M 46 Randwick (NSW) 423 M40-49 00:58:20 134 545    
760 PANTENBURG Niels M 40 Manly (NSW) 410 M40-49 00:58:21 136 547    
759 LORD Pierre M 40 Manly (NSW) 380 M40-49 00:58:21 135 546    
772 KENNY Luke M 42 Turramurra (NSW) 363 M40-49 00:58:36 137 554    
774 BALLESTY Patrick M 40 Seaforth (NSW) 267 M40-49 00:58:37 138 555    
794 BENNETT Paul M 49 North Balgowlah (NSW) 272 M40-49 00:59:15 139 574    
831 DUTTON Antony M 43 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 320 M40-49 01:00:00 140 596    
834 ASHTON Ben M 48  (NSW) 1256 M40-49 01:00:04 141 597    
838 KHU Bradley M 49 Concord (NSW) 364 M40-49 01:00:08 142 600    
842 KOSINAR Allan M 41 St Ives (NSW) 368 M40-49 01:00:14 143 601    
855 IEMMA Matt M 43 Greenacre (NSW) 354 M40-49 01:00:26 144 607    
863 KINGSTON Andrew M 44 Collaroy (NSW) 365 M40-49 01:00:44 145 612    
874 GILBERT Lachlan M 47 Petersham (NSW) 335 M40-49 01:00:56 146 619    
882 BOREEN Derick M 42  (NSW) 1298 M40-49 01:01:04 148 624    
881 BURNS Keith M 48 North Curl Curl (NSW) 287 M40-49 01:01:04 147 623    
887 RAWSTHORNE Bruce M 46 Manly Vale (NSW) 421 M40-49 01:01:10 151 628    
884 BATEMAN Eric M 44 Elanora Heights (NSW) 270 M40-49 01:01:10 149 626    
886 THOMAS Stuart M 44 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 449 M40-49 01:01:10 150 627    
889 THOMAS James M 44 Cammeray (NSW) 450 M40-49 01:01:11 153 630    
888 DOOLAN Tim M 45 Drummoyne (NSW) 316 M40-49 01:01:11 152 629    
894 BROWNE Angus M 45 Manly (NSW) 284 M40-49 01:01:27 155 634    
893 GILLAN Ryan M 42 Hornsby (NSW) 337 M40-49 01:01:27 154 633    
900 MCCARTHY James M 40 Annandale (NSW) 390 M40-49 01:01:39 156 636    
902 MCCARRY Neal M 41 Thornleigh (NSW) 389 M40-49 01:01:52 157 638    
913 STOKES Peter M 49 Sydney (NSW) 443 M40-49 01:02:10 158 647    
922 PARSONS Alex M 43 Lane Cove West (NSW) 411 M40-49 01:02:40 159 653    
923 WALSH Nathan M 45 Longueville (NSW) 462 M40-49 01:02:44 160 654    
928 THOMSON Scott M 41 Pymble (NSW) 451 M40-49 01:03:05 161 657    
931 BROWN Sean M 49 Roseville (NSW) 282 M40-49 01:03:09 162 659    
932 BARKER Matt M 49 Surry Hills (NSW) 268 M40-49 01:03:13 163 660    
934 TINSLEY Ian M 45 Dee Why (NSW) 453 M40-49 01:03:19 164 662    
935 SLATER Todd M 49 Woollahra (NSW) 436 M40-49 01:03:20 165 663    
940 GALLAGHER Kieran M 46 Cremorne (NSW) 332 M40-49 01:03:25 167 667    
939 CURRAN Matthew M 41 Neutral Bay (NSW) 306 M40-49 01:03:25 166 666    
941 TURNER Glen M 41 Kellyville (NSW) 457 M40-49 01:03:26 168 668    
942 HOLMAN Luke M 41 Winston Hills (NSW) 351 M40-49 01:03:26 169 669    
945 ROCHE Morgan M 44 Elanora Heights (NSW) 426 M40-49 01:03:41 170 670    
947 QUAY Warren M 44 Gladesville (NSW) 420 M40-49 01:03:44 171 671    
949 BYE Chris M 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 290 M40-49 01:03:46 172 672    
951 WONG Christopher M 49 Woollahra (NSW) 471 M40-49 01:03:48 173 674    
962 CAMPBELL Grant M 43 Padstow (NSW) 293 M40-49 01:04:08 174 680    
972 LINOSSIER Benoit M 43 Malabar (NSW) 379 M40-49 01:04:23 175 684    
985 MEYER Stephen M 40  (NSW) 1274 M40-49 01:04:40 176 692    
989 GIBSON Alistair M 41 Fairlight (NSW) 334 M40-49 01:04:46 177 694    
993 CLARK Andrew M 43 Avalon Beach (NSW) 297 M40-49 01:04:50 178 697    
1030 WEALE Adam M 43 Neutral Bay (NSW) 466 M40-49 01:06:40 179 714    
1033 SPOONER Ellis M 45 Collaroy (NSW) 439 M40-49 01:06:41 180 717    
1052 GILROY Eric M 47 Como (NSW) 338 M40-49 01:07:39 181 727    
1055 DE URIARTE Jamie M 41 Avalon (NSW) 312 M40-49 01:07:50 182 728    
1067 ROWLAND Dylan M 45 Fairlight (NSW) 431 M40-49 01:08:20 183 736    
1073 WOODWARD Jayde M 40 Terrigal (NSW) 473 M40-49 01:08:37 184 741    
1074 STEWART John M 47 Manly (NSW) 441 M40-49 01:08:42 185 742    
1095 MCMAHON Matthew M 45 Balmain (NSW) 395 M40-49 01:10:48 186 755    
1115 VECHI Max M 47 Marrickville (NSW) 459 M40-49 01:12:27 187 764    
1140 WEBBER Graeme M 45 Pymble (NSW) 468 M40-49 01:14:41 188 778    
1144 JAMES Anthony M 45 Wahroonga (NSW) 355 M40-49 01:15:14 189 780    
1148 WILLEMSE Quinten M 43 Tumbi Umbi (NSW) 835 M40-49 01:15:37 190 782    
1153 PENROSE Andrew M 42 Revesby (NSW) 414 M40-49 01:16:04 191 787    
1155 ENGLISH Richard M 46 Carlingford (NSW) 325 M40-49 01:16:12 192 788    
1159 NUTTALL Warrick M 42 Umina Beach (NSW) 406 M40-49 01:16:32 193 789    
1188 KEEP Alistair M 40 Narrabeen (NSW) 360 M40-49 01:19:36 194 808    
1197 EVANS Michael M 44  (NSW) 1270 M40-49 01:20:33 195 814    
1200 TRIMBOLI Oscar M 49 Marsfield (NSW) 456 M40-49 01:21:05 196 817    
1209 GREEN Tom M 41 Manly Vale (NSW) 339 M40-49 01:23:57 197 824    
1210 CALEY Feargal M 42 Potts Point (NSW) 291 M40-49 01:24:10 198 825    
1211 HARKIN Paul M 48 Hunters Hill (NSW) 342 M40-49 01:24:25 199 826    
1216 JEFFERY Andre M 42 Yarraville (VIC) 356 M40-49 01:26:59 200 830    
1219 WHEELAHAN Justin M 43 Abbotsford (VIC) 469 M40-49 01:27:49 201 831    
1224 WALSH Adam M 49 Mona Vale (NSW) 461 M40-49 01:34:14 202 833    
3 DE MESTRE John M 54 Clontarf (NSW) 537 M50-59 00:34:08 1 3 Tattersalls Blackdog Clubs, Squads
10 BREDESON Dave M 54 Naremburn (NSW) 498 M50-59 00:37:03 2 9 TICKER Clubs, Squads
14 DE VRIES Andrew M 50 Turramurra (NSW) 538 M50-59 00:37:21 3 12 TICKER Clubs, Squads
16 BREWER Graeme M 58 Sunrise Beach (QLD) 501 M50-59 00:37:46 4 13 TICKER Clubs, Squads
17 MEARES Stuart M 55 Chatswood (NSW) 620 M50-59 00:37:59 5 14    
24 BOURKE Michael M 53 Birchgrove (NSW) 494 M50-59 00:38:51 6 21    
30 FORD Stephen M 56 Riverview (NSW) 552 M50-59 00:39:37 7 25    
31 MAGNUSSON Craig M 51 Mount Colah (NSW) 607 M50-59 00:40:04 8 26 North Shore Masters Clubs, Squads
40 WHITE Adrian M 52 Griffith (ACT) 702 M50-59 00:41:08 9 33    
44 DILL-MACKY Richard M 59 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1222 M50-59 00:41:22 10 37    
47 HOOK Chris M 50 Drummoyne (NSW) 583 M50-59 00:41:31 11 40    
48 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 50 Maroubra (NSW) 642 M50-59 00:41:31 12 41    
53 WELLS Mark M 52 Clareville (NSW) 698 M50-59 00:41:44 13 46    
54 COLLINS Tim M 53 Willoughby (NSW) 528 M50-59 00:41:47 14 47 TICKER Clubs, Squads
77 FOX Michael M 55 Duckenfield (NSW) 556 M50-59 00:42:24 15 61    
80 SUSKO George M 55 Mosman (NSW) 679 M50-59 00:42:35 16 64    
83 O'CONNOR Rod M 52 Mosman (NSW) 639 M50-59 00:42:42 17 66    
84 TASHKINOV Aleksandr M 51 Hurstville (NSW) 682 M50-59 00:42:47 18 67    
87 THOMPSON Adam M 50 Mosman (NSW) 685 M50-59 00:43:04 19 70    
105 WALKER-POWELL James M 51 Freshwater (NSW) 692 M50-59 00:44:19 20 82    
109 OBERN Peter M 53 Dee Why (NSW) 638 M50-59 00:44:25 21 85    
119 OGORMAN Dermot M 50 Middle Cove (NSW) 640 M50-59 00:44:42 22 93    
120 GWYNNE Matthew M 50 Balgowlah (NSW) 570 M50-59 00:44:42 23 94    
124 STUBBS Lawrence M 53 Thirroul (NSW) 676 M50-59 00:44:50 24 96    
127 BURKE Richard M 54 Milsons Point (NSW) 505 M50-59 00:44:55 25 98    
135 STANDLICK Brian M 59 Bondi Beach (NSW) 672 M50-59 00:45:03 26 103    
139 EMMERTON Gary M 56 Kirribilli (NSW) 548 M50-59 00:45:09 27 107    
142 ROBERTS David M 58 Clontarf (NSW) 655 M50-59 00:45:24 28 110    
144 HEISER Jason M 50 Dee Why (NSW) 578 M50-59 00:45:29 29 111    
150 POOLE Jonathan M 52 North Narrabeen (NSW) 647 M50-59 00:45:43 30 114    
151 COLE Greg M 52 Balgowlah (NSW) 525 M50-59 00:45:44 31 115    
157 HIRSCHOWITZ Harry M 55 Bondi Junction (NSW) 580 M50-59 00:45:51 32 119    
163 BOUSTRED Niell M 57 Turramurra Sydney (NSW) 495 M50-59 00:45:59 33 123    
164 HAMPSHIRE David M 59 Avalon (NSW) 573 M50-59 00:46:00 34 124    
171 MOORE Eddie M 52 Northwood (NSW) 626 M50-59 00:46:08 35 129    
186 WILLIAMS Peter M 59 Dee Why (NSW) 703 M50-59 00:46:31 36 137    
193 VALENTINE Peter M 50 North Balgowlah (NSW) 689 M50-59 00:46:40 37 143    
203 CAREY Geoff M 54 Bateau Bay (NSW) 514 M50-59 00:46:51 38 149    
206 SMITH Warren M 58 Kotara (NSW) 667 M50-59 00:46:58 39 150    
214 EAKIN Gerard M 55 Newport (NSW) 1375 M50-59 00:47:10 40 158    
221 WARWAR Alex M 53 Pymble (NSW) 694 M50-59 00:47:19 41 163 Oleg's Warriors Clubs, Squads
239 KELLY Anthony M 55 Leichhardt (NSW) 596 M50-59 00:47:39 42 176    
248 MCKELVIE Michael M 51 Bronte (NSW) 615 M50-59 00:47:55 43 185    
252 DICKENS Mark M 51 Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 543 M50-59 00:48:00 44 189    
258 PUCCI Fed M 50 Mosman (NSW) 652 M50-59 00:48:09 45 194    
261 DERNEE Adrian M 53 Moore Creek   Tamworth (NSW) 541 M50-59 00:48:15 46 197    
262 DORE Gerard M 51 Bondi (NSW) 544 M50-59 00:48:15 47 198    
264 CAREY Richard M 58 Seaforth (NSW) 513 M50-59 00:48:17 48 199    
269 HOSCHKE David M 52 Avalon (NSW) 587 M50-59 00:48:20 49 204    
270 HART Tim M 52 Hawthorn East (VIC) 575 M50-59 00:48:25 50 205    
281 MURPHY Kenneth M 55 Kellyville (NSW) 632 M50-59 00:48:39 51 214    
282 GARDNER Philip M 51 Mosman (NSW) 559 M50-59 00:48:41 52 215    
292 BOALER Brian M 56 Avalon Beach (NSW) 493 M50-59 00:48:48 53 225    
295 FRY Tom M 50 Mosman (NSW) 558 M50-59 00:48:56 54 228    
299 SAUER Joern M 59 E Killara (NSW) 660 M50-59 00:48:58 55 232    
300 GREEN Rodney M 59 Vaucluse (NSW) 564 M50-59 00:48:58 56 233    
302 WATKINS Wiliam M 54 Mona Vale (NSW) 695 M50-59 00:49:04 57 234    
306 FROGGATT Reid M 53 Warriewood (NSW) 557 M50-59 00:49:05 58 238    
325 PANTLE Adam M 54 Randwick (NSW) 643 M50-59 00:49:33 59 251    
335 THIEL Christopher M 50 Hornsby (NSW) 683 M50-59 00:49:50 60 260    
342 MCKENZIE Cameron M 51 Eastwood (NSW) 616 M50-59 00:49:55 61 264    
344 BROCKLEBANK Alan M 50 Cromer (NSW) 503 M50-59 00:49:56 62 266    
350 COBDEN Simon M 57 Epping (NSW) 522 M50-59 00:50:03 63 269 Oleg's Warriors Clubs, Squads
358 RENSHAW Matt M 52  (NSW) 1271 M50-59 00:50:14 64 274    
361 DUURSMA Garry M 52 Castlecrag (NSW) 545 M50-59 00:50:23 65 275    
365 MCMAHON Trevor M 56 Willoughby (NSW) 619 M50-59 00:50:28 66 279    
373 EVERY Paul M 52 Hornsby (NSW) 549 M50-59 00:50:37 67 284    
374 HORTON Rob M 56 Gordon (NSW) 586 M50-59 00:50:43 68 285 North Shore Masters Clubs, Squads
378 CRAWFORD Fin M 55 Randwick (NSW) 530 M50-59 00:50:50 69 287    
380 ANDERSON Peter M 51 North Sydney (NSW) 480 M50-59 00:50:52 70 289    
387 DEAMER Craig M 55 Allambie Heights (NSW) 539 M50-59 00:50:58 71 295    
401 PECK Nigel M 52 Port Macquarie (NSW) 646 M50-59 00:51:23 72 307    
409 WESSON David M 53 Bondi Beach (NSW) 699 M50-59 00:51:31 73 314    
411 COBLE Murray M 54 Strathfield (NSW) 523 M50-59 00:51:32 74 316    
421 NOLAN Glenn M 59 Bolton Point (NSW) 637 M50-59 00:51:39 77 326    
420 SHELDON Lachlan M 51 Willoughby (NSW) 665 M50-59 00:51:39 76 325    
418 FOREST Thierry M 51 Bondi (NSW) 553 M50-59 00:51:39 75 323    
422 SMITH David M 55 Newtown (NSW) 668 M50-59 00:51:40 78 327    
427 KELLY Peter M 51 Wahroonga (NSW) 597 M50-59 00:51:42 79 330    
430 LIEBMANN Colin M 55 Lindfield (NSW) 602 M50-59 00:51:48 80 333    
434 COONAN Matt M 57 Elanora Heights (NSW) 529 M50-59 00:51:52 81 337    
436 LEISTAD Craig M 52 Avalon Beach (NSW) 601 M50-59 00:51:54 82 338    
439 MCCRAE Peter M 58 Maroota (NSW) 611 M50-59 00:52:01 83 340    
442 HANDLEY David M 51 Tamarama (NSW) 574 M50-59 00:52:05 84 342    
443 ATKINSON Damien M 50 West End (QLD) 483 M50-59 00:52:07 85 343    
446 BROCKLEBANK James M 51 Elanora Heights (NSW) 502 M50-59 00:52:09 86 345    
453 RUSSELL Kelvin M 52 Westleigh (NSW) 658 M50-59 00:52:15 87 350    
456 STEPHENS Mark M 53 Vaucluse (NSW) 673 M50-59 00:52:17 88 351    
465 DAGLISH Rob M 54 Avalon Beach (NSW) 533 M50-59 00:52:25 89 356    
467 DEW Rod M 54 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 542 M50-59 00:52:27 90 357    
470 BRADSHAW Richard M 53 Bondi (NSW) 497 M50-59 00:52:31 91 359    
474 STACKPOOL Jim M 55 Manly (NSW) 671 M50-59 00:52:36 92 362    
481 MCLENNAN John M 56 Roseville Chase (NSW) 618 M50-59 00:52:49 93 366    
484 CAVANAGH Richard M 58 Neutral Bay (NSW) 519 M50-59 00:52:55 94 367    
494 PARR Greg M 56 Darlinghurst (NSW) 645 M50-59 00:53:09 95 373    
496 WOODS Chris M 50 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 705 M50-59 00:53:12 96 374    
497 HOULTRAM Andrew M 50 Cammeray (NSW) 589 M50-59 00:53:13 97 375    
500 SCOTT Brian M 56 Roseville Chase (NSW) 662 M50-59 00:53:14 100 378    
498 SPENCER Ian M 58 Avalon (NSW) 670 M50-59 00:53:14 98 376    
499 HAWTHORNE Ross M 57 Thornleigh (NSW) 576 M50-59 00:53:14 99 377    
507 SILVERS Andrew M 53 Rose Bay (NSW) 666 M50-59 00:53:20 102 384    
505 COLLINS Peter M 58 Catswood (NSW) 526 M50-59 00:53:20 101 383    
510 AUBIN Brian M 53 Lane Cove (NSW) 484 M50-59 00:53:22 103 386    
514 FORSYTH Rob M 51 Pymble (NSW) 555 M50-59 00:53:25 104 389    
517 POWELL Graeme M 57 Mona Vale (NSW) 649 M50-59 00:53:28 105 392    
518 BARTHOLOMEW Pete M 51 Watson (ACT) 487 M50-59 00:53:30 106 393    
519 HEALY David M 58 Mosman (NSW) 577 M50-59 00:53:31 107 394    
520 WORNER Philip M 52 Rosebery (NSW) 706 M50-59 00:53:33 108 395    
522 SULLIVAN James M 59 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 677 M50-59 00:53:34 109 397    
523 WATSON Bruce M 55 Balmain East (NSW) 696 M50-59 00:53:36 110 398    
533 DAVIES Richard M 53 Mosman (NSW) 536 M50-59 00:53:49 111 403    
534 ROURKE Jonathan M 59 Palm Beach (NSW) 657 M50-59 00:53:50 112 404    
541 HULTON Steve M 53 Newport (NSW) 590 M50-59 00:53:59 113 410    
542 MOORE Nicholas M 58 Sydney (NSW) 625 M50-59 00:54:00 114 411    
545 HOGAN Damien M 55 Lambton (NSW) 582 M50-59 00:54:06 115 414    
550 TRAYNER David M 50 Turramurra (NSW) 686 M50-59 00:54:16 116 418    
555 MCLELLAN Michael M 55 Pymble (NSW) 617 M50-59 00:54:21 117 422    
556 GRUNDY David M 56 Kirribilli (NSW) 567 M50-59 00:54:22 118 423    
558 GRIMMOND Richard M 57 Horsfield Bay (NSW) 566 M50-59 00:54:26 119 425    
571 POWIS Crispin M 54 Beecroft (NSW) 650 M50-59 00:54:49 120 432    
585 GRUNDY Stephen M 52 Middle Cove (NSW) 568 M50-59 00:55:05 121 442    
587 BEARD Sandy M 51 Palm Beach (NSW) 488 M50-59 00:55:08 122 444    
589 CLEMRNTSON Mark M 56 Mona Vale (NSW) 521 M50-59 00:55:11 123 446    
591 BEATTIE Graeme M 58 Freshwater (NSW) 489 M50-59 00:55:14 124 448    
593 OREGAN Dennis M 54 Castlecrag (NSW) 641 M50-59 00:55:17 125 450    
595 MURPHY Jerome M 54 Darlinghurst (NSW) 633 M50-59 00:55:19 126 452    
599 LYON Dicky M 59 Drummoyne (NSW) 605 M50-59 00:55:24 127 455    
626 DALGIRANIS Mark M 50 Enmore (NSW) 534 M50-59 00:55:53 128 468    
638 GENTIN Leonardo M 58 Dover Heights (NSW) 560 M50-59 00:56:06 129 474    
646 HYLAND Michael M 58 Surry Hills (NSW) 592 M50-59 00:56:11 130 481    
649 FITZPATRICK Rob M 55 Manly (NSW) 551 M50-59 00:56:13 131 482    
652 FIELDUS Geoff M 58 St. Ives (NSW) 550 M50-59 00:56:17 132 485    
657 KERNAHAN Greg M 59  (NSW) 1287 M50-59 00:56:21 133 489    
663 ASPREY Damian M 59 Marrickville (NSW) 482 M50-59 00:56:28 134 490    
698 ALLE Scott M 51 Palm Beach (NSW) 478 M50-59 00:57:07 135 505    
709 LOVE Angus M 52 Killara (NSW) 604 M50-59 00:57:19 137 513    
707 DANIEL John M 50 Mosman (NSW) 535 M50-59 00:57:19 136 511    
716 HOOPER Anthony M 59 Mona Vale (NSW) 584 M50-59 00:57:24 139 518    
717 SHAW Chris M 53 Avalon Beach (NSW) 664 M50-59 00:57:24 140 519    
715 EATON Michael M 57 Killara (NSW) 547 M50-59 00:57:24 138 517    
720 MORTIMER Scott M 51 Mosman (NSW) 629 M50-59 00:57:28 141 522    
723 LAWRENCE Brian M 58 Mosman (NSW) 600 M50-59 00:57:32 142 524    
725 MORT Adam M 56 Randwick (NSW) 628 M50-59 00:57:36 143 525    
726 CAHILL Christopher M 56 Northbridge (NSW) 510 M50-59 00:57:38 144 526    
746 CADDEN John M 57 Waverton (NSW) 509 M50-59 00:58:02 145 537    
751 MAUNSELL Tony M 52 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 609 M50-59 00:58:09 146 540    
756 STRAIN Peter M 53 Bondi Beach (NSW) 675 M50-59 00:58:12 147 543    
765 COLLINS David M 57 Haberfield (NSW) 527 M50-59 00:58:27 148 549    
782 THOMPSON Stephen M 56 Newtown (NSW) 684 M50-59 00:58:54 149 562    
783 BYTCHENKOV Oleg M 50 West Pymble (NSW) 508 M50-59 00:58:55 150 563 Oleg's Warriors Clubs, Squads
784 CARNEGIE Charles M 52 Hunters Hill (NSW) 515 M50-59 00:58:58 151 564    
786 AMEY David M 50 Manly (NSW) 479 M50-59 00:59:01 153 566    
785 MUIR Glenn M 51 Marrickville (NSW) 631 M50-59 00:59:01 152 565    
788 SEYMOUR Greg M 58 Lake Munmorah (NSW) 663 M50-59 00:59:06 154 568    
793 BASSON Thys M 50  (NSW) 1273 M50-59 00:59:12 155 573    
799 KELSEY Mark M 59 Avalon (NSW) 598 M50-59 00:59:22 156 578    
800 GRAYSON Mark M 51 Manly Vale (NSW) 563 M50-59 00:59:26 157 579    
805 BARLOW Simon M 51 Newport (NSW) 486 M50-59 00:59:33 158 581    
809 MORRISON James M 56 Vaucluse (NSW) 627 M50-59 00:59:39 159 582    
810 BOWER Michael M 50 Turramurra (NSW) 496 M50-59 00:59:42 160 583    
811 GIANNESINI Laurent M 52 Mosman (NSW) 561 M50-59 00:59:43 161 584    
813 SAFTENBERGER Robert M 55 Buderim (QLD) 659 M50-59 00:59:44 162 585    
814 WATT Robert M 53 West Pymble (NSW) 697 M50-59 00:59:45 163 586    
817 BARBER Jason M 51 Manly (NSW) 485 M50-59 00:59:50 164 588    
824 TROTTER David M 53 Tempe (NSW) 687 M50-59 00:59:54 166 594    
823 CARNEY Peter M 59 Sylvania (NSW) 516 M50-59 00:59:54 165 593    
835 HIRST Matthew M 56 Haberfield (NSW) 581 M50-59 01:00:05 167 598    
848 COLAHAN Matt M 55 Willoughby (NSW) 524 M50-59 01:00:22 168 604    
851 MARTIN Ian M 52 Denistone (NSW) 608 M50-59 01:00:25 169 606    
856 WALLACE Ross M 57 Greenwich (NSW) 693 M50-59 01:00:29 170 608    
858 RODWELL Keith M 53 Mosman (NSW) 656 M50-59 01:00:32 171 609    
868 HARVEY Peter M 59  (NSW) 1295 M50-59 01:00:49 172 615    
871 GREET James M 52 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 565 M50-59 01:00:51 173 617    
875 PARNIS Terance M 54 Freshwater (NSW) 644 M50-59 01:00:56 174 620    
879 WILLIS Glenn M 56 Clontarf (NSW) 704 M50-59 01:00:59 175 621    
883 CHECKETTS Peter M 58 Manly (NSW) 520 M50-59 01:01:09 176 625    
890 WESTERWAY Doug M 54 Manly (NSW) 700 M50-59 01:01:12 177 631    
899 VINCENT David M 53 Manly (NSW) 691 M50-59 01:01:39 178 635    
901 BRENNAN Peter M 57 Avalon (NSW) 500 M50-59 01:01:48 179 637    
903 BURLEY Matthew M 58 Chatswood (NSW) 506 M50-59 01:01:55 180 639    
907 LARKIN Brett M 59 Forresters Beach (NSW) 599 M50-59 01:01:59 181 641    
910 CAMPBELL James M 51 Avalon Beach (NSW) 512 M50-59 01:02:03 182 644    
912 KATHNER Greg M 59 North Manly (NSW) 595 M50-59 01:02:07 183 646    
917 ALDRIDGE Mark M 55 Abbotsford (NSW) 477 M50-59 01:02:22 184 649    
936 DELGORGE Hubert M 59 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 540 M50-59 01:03:21 185 664    
950 MURRAY John M 58 Roseville (NSW) 634 M50-59 01:03:47 186 673    
952 LOADER David M 53 Mosman (NSW) 603 M50-59 01:03:48 187 675    
954 CASEY Andrew M 50 South Turramurra (NSW) 518 M50-59 01:03:50 188 676    
959 SNEDDEN Doug M 59 Palm Beach (NSW) 669 M50-59 01:04:05 189 679    
964 PROCTOR Bruce M 56 Coal Point (NSW) 651 M50-59 01:04:15 190 681    
982 IRELAND Nicholas M 55 Roseville (VIC) 593 M50-59 01:04:34 191 689    
990 JANSSENS Allen M 59 Newport (NSW) 594 M50-59 01:04:47 192 695    
1003 TALLIS Mark M 53 Woollahra (NSW) 680 M50-59 01:05:07 193 699    
1012 BREMNER Michael M 55 Alexandria (NSW) 499 M50-59 01:05:24 194 703    
1016 HALLIS John M 53 Balmain (NSW) 572 M50-59 01:05:28 195 706    
1018 DWYER Craig M 53 Glen Alpine (NSW) 546 M50-59 01:05:44 196 707    
1021 BROWN David M 53 Fairlight (NSW) 504 M50-59 01:05:54 197 708    
1027 HUTVAGNER Gyorgy M 50 Castle Hill (NSW) 591 M50-59 01:06:28 198 712    
1032 MCGRATH Tony M 57 Longueville (NSW) 614 M50-59 01:06:41 199 716    
1036 CURRIE Peter M 56 Caringbah South (NSW) 532 M50-59 01:06:52 200 718    
1037 GUTHRIE Rod M 54 Avalon (NSW) 569 M50-59 01:06:53 201 719    
1038 SUMMERFIELD Ross M 59 Balmain (NSW) 678 M50-59 01:06:53 202 720    
1043 VAN DEN HONERT Robin M 59 St Ives (NSW) 690 M50-59 01:07:08 203 723    
1046 HEMMING Frederic M 51 Turramurra (NSW) 579 M50-59 01:07:21 204 725    
1057 MOLLOY Allan M 58 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 623 M50-59 01:07:55 205 729    
1061 BERMAN Peter M 58 Haymarket (NSW) 491 M50-59 01:08:12 206 732    
1064 ANTULOV Rob M 53 Malabar (NSW) 481 M50-59 01:08:17 207 735    
1080 MCELROY Brent M 53 Kirribilli (NSW) 613 M50-59 01:09:14 208 744    
1090 HABIB Magdy M 59 Balmain (NSW) 571 M50-59 01:10:00 209 752    
1093 MCBRYDE David M 54 Newport (NSW) 610 M50-59 01:10:25 210 753    
1094 CAMERON Philip M 56 Riverview (NSW) 511 M50-59 01:10:37 211 754    
1100 WHEEN John M 50 Collaroy (NSW) 701 M50-59 01:11:20 212 757    
1104 PORTRATE Howard M 58 Mosman (NSW) 648 M50-59 01:11:37 213 759    
1105 NOBLE Clayton M 56 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 636 M50-59 01:11:48 214 760    
1116 MADDOCK Paul M 57 Newport (NSW) 606 M50-59 01:12:29 215 765    
1118 MOSCA Domenico M 59 Denham Court (NSW) 630 M50-59 01:12:31 216 767    
1124 MONTGOMERY Brad M 59 Wahroonga (NSW) 624 M50-59 01:13:00 217 768    
1125 SCHUTTE Karl M 52 Turramurra (NSW) 661 M50-59 01:13:02 218 769    
1126 RICHARDSON Bevan M 54 Annandale (NSW) 654 M50-59 01:13:07 219 770    
1129 CUMMINS Will M 51 Darlinghurst (NSW) 531 M50-59 01:13:26 220 772    
1132 CARRICK Robert M 56 Paddington (NSW) 517 M50-59 01:13:46 221 774    
1138 BIRD Andrew M 58 Dee Why (NSW) 492 M50-59 01:14:27 222 776    
1139 MEERS Geoff M 57 Rose Bay (NSW) 621 M50-59 01:14:38 223 777    
1167 MILLETT Jason M 53 Woollahra (NSW) 622 M50-59 01:17:50 224 794    
1177 ADDISON David M 59 Leichhardt (NSW) 476 M50-59 01:18:07 225 803    
1178 TUSTIN Peter M 58 Turramurra (NSW) 688 M50-59 01:18:09 226 804    
1181 GILLON Murray M 55 Lane Cove (NSW) 562 M50-59 01:18:41 227 805    
1187 HORROCKS Simon M 50 Freshwater (NSW) 585 M50-59 01:19:19 228 807    
1196 RASMIN Mark M 53 North Sydney (NSW) 653 M50-59 01:20:22 229 813    
1198 FORSTER Gary M 54 Neutral Bay (NSW) 554 M50-59 01:20:46 230 815    
1207 TAME Geoff M 52 Annandale (NSW) 681 M50-59 01:22:32 231 823    
1212 NICOLLE Keith M 50 Hong Kong 635 M50-59 01:25:59 232 827    
1221 MCDANIEL William M 54 Epping (NSW) 612 M50-59 01:29:25 233 832    
1225 STEVENSON Tim M 51 Noosaville (QLD) 674 M50-59 01:34:38 234 834