South Curl Curl-Freshwater Swim, Sun, May 1, 2016 - Results by sex          
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Age Sex Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n
4 Krenkels Christie 52 f F50+ 00:26:20.3 1 1
5 Hilliard Kate 24 f F19-29 00:27:17.9 1 2
6 Veldhuis Marleen 36 f FElite 00:27:26.2 1 3
8 Trapnell Alison 50 f F50+ 00:27:35.6 2 4
32 Harvey Lisa 53 f F50+ 00:29:40.5 3 5
33 Solomons Rowena 35 f F30-39 00:29:44.6 1 6
38 Entralla Pelaez Laura 42 f F40-49 00:30:43.7 1 7
41 Jenkins Anne 59 f F50+ 00:31:00.6 4 8
43 Dobrijevich Fiona 53 f F50+ 00:31:11.5 5 9
46 Dobrijevich Isabella 22 f F19-29 00:31:31.3 2 10
49 Kramer Anna 28 f F19-29 00:31:40.4 3 11
62 Mcmahon Alexis 32 f F30-39 00:32:26.2 2 12
65 Rhydderch Suzie 31 f F30-39 00:32:31.0 3 13
68 Hunt Suanne 61 f F50+ 00:32:37.2 6 14
69 Gwynne Jen 51 f F50+ 00:32:37.4 7 15
73 Cobden Elizabeth 21 f F19-29 00:32:40.7 4 16
74 Dacres-Mannings Sarah 50 f F50+ 00:32:41.6 8 17
77 Van Boxtel Angela 50 f F50+ 00:32:46.4 9 18
83 Elliott Jo-Anne 49 f F40-49 00:33:06.9 2 19
84 Lowe Fhonda 54 f F50+ 00:33:08.4 10 20
86 Bennett Kiorie 20 f F19-29 00:33:15.8 5 21
88 Kiely Kate 38 f F30-39 00:33:35.3 4 22
89 Wood Danielle 36 f F30-39 00:33:36.0 5 23
91 Elder Denise 66 f F50+ 00:33:38.4 11 24
92 Davies Jan 62 f F50+ 00:33:38.6 12 25
94 Bate Nicola 39 f F30-39 00:33:45.4 6 26
97 Hage Kate 35 f F30-39 00:34:02.1 7 27
98 Nicholson Joanna 33 f F30-39 00:34:03.6 8 28
115 Hole Jennifer 66 f F50+ 00:35:12.6 13 29
119 Moore Lydia 27 f F19-29 00:35:28.8 6 30
129 Rathgeber Candice 31 f F30-39 00:36:00.3 9 31
130 Duffy Patricia 41 f F40-49 00:36:00.9 3 32
131 Rath Liz 48 f F40-49 00:36:01.1 4 33
133 Fielding Jessica 33 f F30-39 00:36:15.2 10 34
136 Reynolds Rosemary 39 f F30-39 00:36:22.3 11 35
138 Pateman Jillian 57 f F50+ 00:36:28.0 14 36
140 Aspinall Annabelle 28 f F19-29 00:36:33.4 7 37
141 Meacham Anne 51 f F50+ 00:36:34.9 15 38
143 Grace Kirsty 41 f F40-49 00:36:36.8 5 39
145 Izossimova Lina 28 f F19-29 00:36:47.5 8 40
146 Castel Midge 64 f F50+ 00:36:50.4 16 41
148 Learmont Lorraine 58 f F50+ 00:37:01.4 17 42
150 Meng Lisa 21 f F19-29 00:37:10.4 9 43
152 Lonsdale Emma 34 f F30-39 00:37:17.7 12 44
157 Lewis Anna 31 f F30-39 00:37:42.5 13 45
161 Bond Kate 29 f F19-29 00:37:56.6 10 46
163 Cook Kim 37 f F30-39 00:37:59.8 14 47
164 Collins Rhiannon 31 f F30-39 00:38:02.4 15 48
166 Walters Sonya 35 f F30-39 00:38:14.0 16 49
170 Kennedy Gail 63 f F50+ 00:38:27.2 18 50
172 Greening Pammy 47 f F40-49 00:38:31.7 6 51
173 Currie Adelle 33 f F30-39 00:38:34.4 17 52
174 Davis Sadie 44 f F40-49 00:38:35.4 7 53
175 Mattavelli Letizia 31 f F30-39 00:38:35.8 18 54
177 Manzoni Ivana 22 f F19-29 00:38:38.6 11 55
178 Robertson Kate 27 f F19-29 00:38:39.3 12 56
179 Stephens Erica 31 f F30-39 00:38:49.1 19 57
181 Collier Shayne 56 f F50+ 00:39:13.8 19 58
188 Van Den Bovenkamp Cathy 49 f F40-49 00:39:42.4 8 59
190 Tonin Jacqueline 50 f F50+ 00:39:49.4 20 60
191 Buchanan Lesley 65 f F50+ 00:39:52.1 21 61
193 Helsham Kate 59 f F50+ 00:40:03.0 22 62
195 Zorzi Liz 48 f F40-49 00:40:25.4 9 63
199 Rubagotti Simone 44 f F40-49 00:40:40.5 10 64
200 Besnard Angela 66 f F50+ 00:40:42.5 23 65
201 Kim Siah 36 f F30-39 00:40:47.6 20 66
203 Schmelzer Cath 51 f F50+ 00:40:58.8 24 67
204 Richards Sonia 46 f F40-49 00:41:06.1 11 68
205 Griffiths Robin 61 f F50+ 00:41:06.7 25 69
209 Hanley Sue 50 f F50+ 00:41:23.1 26 70
210 Hughes Jane 42 f F40-49 00:41:28.2 12 71
211 Keith Lyndal 37 f F30-39 00:41:36.7 21 72
215 Johansen Andrea 52 f F50+ 00:42:06.5 27 73
216 Robinson Michele 49 f F40-49 00:42:16.7 13 74
217 Kinahan Lisa 50 f F50+ 00:42:18.7 28 75
219 Kirkby Margaret 62 f F50+ 00:42:30.3 29 76
224 Langley Rosie 60 f F50+ 00:43:10.1 30 77
227 Rumbelow Kayleigh 30 f F30-39 00:43:19.1 22 78
231 Earl Catherine 49 f F40-49 00:44:37.2 14 79
233 Breen Michelle 44 f F40-49 00:44:45.7 15 80
239 Pinkham Alexandra 27 f F19-29 00:46:06.4 13 81
242 Wiles Sue 76 f F50+ 00:46:38.4 31 82
243 Pembroke Bridget 52 f F50+ 00:46:47.7 32 83
244 Smith Seana 52 f F50+ 00:47:06.3 33 84
246 Kennedy Helen 51 f F50+ 00:47:19.4 34 85
249 Le Geyt Jodi 48 f F40-49 00:48:31.3 16 86
251 Norman Belinda 42 f F40-49 00:50:33.0 17 87
253 Johnston Justine 49 f F40-49 00:51:47.2 18 88
255 Gilling Harriet 28 f F19-29 00:51:51.1 14 89
256 Desmond Gabrielle 29 f F19-29 00:51:51.1 15 90
261 Melone Genie 70 f F50+ 01:06:07.4 35 91
1 Signorini Ollie 19 m MElite 00:22:57.9 1 1
2 De Mestre John 53 m MElite 00:23:22.4 2 2
3 Wilson Chris 26 m M19-29 00:25:09.3 1 3
7 Walker-Powell James 51 m M50+ 00:27:27.3 1 4
9 Songberg Bryce 55 m M50+ 00:27:37.7 2 5
10 Roberts Cliur 57 m M50+ 00:27:50.0 3 6
11 Earls Peter 47 m M40-49 00:27:52.1 1 7
12 Drinkwater Mark 40 m M40-49 00:28:03.4 2 8
13 Hayes Matthias 52 m M50+ 00:28:09.5 4 9
14 Watkins Joe 42 m M40-49 00:28:09.8 3 10
15 Mcclure Ted 55 m M50+ 00:28:20.6 5 11
16 Hunter Sean 36 m M30-39 00:28:22.6 1 12
17 Hanna Jesse 24 m M19-29 00:28:27.0 2 13
18 Arnold Jim 46 m M40-49 00:28:28.1 4 14
19 Stockdale Jordan 43 m M40-49 00:28:29.2 5 15
20 Gwynne Matthew 49 m M40-49 00:28:30.5 6 16
21 Dunlop Coli Ian 59 m M50+ 00:28:30.9 6 17
22 Littler Guy 60 m M50+ 00:28:36.2 7 18
23 Crampton Mark 38 m M30-39 00:28:40.6 2 19
24 Rowles Ethan 13 m MU18 00:28:40.7 1 20
25 Reyburn Colin 51 m M50+ 00:28:43.6 8 21
26 Kofod Thomas 15 m MU18 00:28:48.8 2 22
27 Gregory Peter 42 m M40-49 00:29:00.9 7 23
28 Shillington Andrew 53 m M50+ 00:29:01.9 9 24
29 Mallinson Markus 38 m M30-39 00:29:14.9 3 25
30 Standlick Brian 58 m M50+ 00:29:20.5 10 26
31 Hampshire David 58 m M50+ 00:29:30.2 11 27
34 Carraro Joao 43 m M40-49 00:29:52.5 8 28
35 Harris Ken 53 m M50+ 00:30:19.4 12 29
36 Coward David 45 m M40-49 00:30:23.6 9 30
37 Swinfield Steven 41 m M40-49 00:30:39.5 10 31
39 Knight Richard 40 m M40-49 00:30:46.1 11 32
40 Howard Marc 41 m M40-49 00:30:50.8 12 33
42 Smith Warren 57 m M50+ 00:31:11.4 13 34
44 Ropole Rison Bruce 59 m M50+ 00:31:13.7 14 35
45 Bond John 66 m M50+ 00:31:23.0 15 36
47 Davis Tim 44 m M40-49 00:31:32.3 13 37
48 Atkins Tom 29 m M19-29 00:31:35.6 3 38
50 Vinkovic Byron 14 m MU18 00:31:41.7 3 39
51 Rayner Bruce 47 m M40-49 00:31:43.1 14 40
52 Knight Will 40 m M40-49 00:31:43.5 15 41
53 Zeches Henri 46 m M40-49 00:31:46.9 16 42
54 Hennessy Scott 44 m M40-49 00:31:48.4 17 43
55 Hammerschmidt Carl 46 m M40-49 00:31:52.4 18 44
56 Moss Paul 46 m M40-49 00:31:58.9 19 45
57 Phimister Russ 30 m M30-39 00:32:03.2 4 46
58 Murray Robert 55 m M50+ 00:32:13.6 16 47
59 Kelly Josh 21 m M19-29 00:32:18.7 4 48
60 Stubbs Craig 43 m M40-49 00:32:19.7 20 49
61 Blackmore Chris 45 m M40-49 00:32:23.2 21 50
63 Lugsdin Allister 62 m M50+ 00:32:26.3 17 51
64 West Marc 36 m M30-39 00:32:30.0 5 52
66 Pidcock Jeremy 45 m M40-49 00:32:31.1 22 53
67 Redman Daniel 30 m M30-39 00:32:37.1 6 54
70 Martin Brook 40 m M40-49 00:32:37.7 23 55
71 Casey Peter 57 m M50+ 00:32:38.7 18 56
72 Grellinger Dean 21 m M19-29 00:32:38.8 5 57
75 Richards Kim 64 m M50+ 00:32:43.0 19 58
76 Mossman Mick 56 m M50+ 00:32:44.8 20 59
78 Smith Mitchell 27 m M19-29 00:32:46.4 6 60
79 Cobden Simon 56 m M50+ 00:32:49.6 21 61
80 Pedley Ryan 28 m M19-29 00:32:54.7 7 62
81 Daymond Dereck 57 m M50+ 00:32:57.5 22 63
82 Smith David 54 m M50+ 00:33:00.9 23 64
85 Parr-Whalley Alvin 62 m M50+ 00:33:13.5 24 65
87 Slack-Smith Steve 44 m M40-49 00:33:29.5 24 66
90 Fieldus Geoff 58 m M50+ 00:33:36.2 25 67
93 Bills Tom 37 m M30-39 00:33:40.5 7 68
95 Skellet Rod 53 m M50+ 00:33:56.9 26 69
96 Sambrook Alex 41 m M40-49 00:33:57.0 25 70
99 Hawkins Robert 64 m M50+ 00:34:07.9 27 71
100 Payne Myles 37 m M30-39 00:34:11.8 8 72
101 Wilkinson Andrew 37 m M30-39 00:34:14.5 9 73
102 Fitzpatrick Philip 28 m M19-29 00:34:20.2 8 74
103 Brandon Bob 57 m M50+ 00:34:20.6 28 75
104 Simon Jacques 31 m M30-39 00:34:24.1 10 76
105 Moore Nicholas 57 m M50+ 00:34:35.5 29 77
106 Tobin Mark 43 m M40-49 00:34:35.9 26 78
107 Boardman Lucas 47 m M40-49 00:34:48.2 27 79
108 Donaldson Jim 60 m M50+ 00:34:48.8 30 80
109 Murphy Jerome 53 m M50+ 00:34:49.0 31 81
110 Arman Jonny 41 m M40-49 00:34:50.8 28 82
111 Learoloni Murray 55 m M50+ 00:34:54.4 32 83
112 Dew Rob 53 m M50+ 00:34:55.8 33 84
113 Powell Graeme 56 m M50+ 00:35:03.7 34 85
114 Gray Nick 36 m M30-39 00:35:08.5 11 86
116 Cooper Jason Mathew 43 m M40-49 00:35:22.7 29 87
117 Tarran David 65 m M50+ 00:35:25.2 35 88
118 Martin Nick 40 m M40-49 00:35:25.5 30 89
120 Lindop Tim 48 m M40-49 00:35:31.5 31 90
121 Mcleay Greg 61 m M50+ 00:35:37.9 36 91
122 Barber Jason 50 m M50+ 00:35:39.5 37 92
123 Mckenzie Warren 35 m M30-39 00:35:40.5 12 93
124 Bourne Nathan 39 m M30-39 00:35:47.6 13 94
125 Pullar Brian 45 m M40-49 00:35:52.1 32 95
126 Burns Keith 47 m M40-49 00:35:55.3 33 96
127 Macdonald Adam 36 m M30-39 00:35:57.4 14 97
128 King Warren 41 m M40-49 00:35:59.2 34 98
132 Herbert Chad 39 m M30-39 00:36:07.5 15 99
134 Potgieter Charl 42 m M40-49 00:36:16.9 35 100
135 Hamilton Alan 55 m M50+ 00:36:17.8 38 101
137 Boland Craig 46 m M40-49 00:36:26.9 36 102
139 Newcomb Jeremy 40 m M40-49 00:36:30.9 37 103
142 Koopman Lutzen George 42 m M40-49 00:36:35.9 38 104
144 Forster John 65 m M50+ 00:36:37.8 39 105
147 Cadden John 57 m M50+ 00:36:52.4 40 106
149 Noble Nick 46 m M40-49 00:37:08.9 39 107
151 Cook Michael 49 m M40-49 00:37:13.4 40 108
153 Dunkley Scott 48 m M40-49 00:37:20.3 41 109
154 Grellinger Roland 58 m M50+ 00:37:28.9 41 110
155 Richardson Trevor 33 m M30-39 00:37:30.5 16 111
156 Smith Richard 43 m M40-49 00:37:32.2 42 112
158 Dixon Peter 62 m M50+ 00:37:51.2 42 113
159 Turner Scott 47 m M40-49 00:37:52.8 43 114
160 Leslie James 30 m M30-39 00:37:53.4 17 115
162 Muir Glenn 51 m M50+ 00:37:56.8 43 116
165 Seymour Greg 57 m M50+ 00:38:07.6 44 117
167 Peel Rob 39 m M30-39 00:38:19.2 18 118
168 Simpson Ralph 42 m M40-49 00:38:21.2 44 119
169 Taylor Benjamin 32 m M30-39 00:38:23.3 19 120
171 Picone Terry 56 m M50+ 00:38:29.4 45 121
176 Bland Philippe 36 m MElite 00:38:36.5 3 122
180 Marshall Scott 44 m M40-49 00:39:05.3 45 123
182 Deuxberry Scott 44 m M40-49 00:39:14.0 46 124
183 Boorsma Tjerk 32 m M30-39 00:39:15.3 20 125
184 Mcloughlin John 46 m M40-49 00:39:17.1 47 126
185 Berlioz Sebastien 29 m M30-39 00:39:19.7 21 127
186 Wheeler Jeremy 66 m M50+ 00:39:27.2 46 128
187 Martin Andrew 49 m M40-49 00:39:29.0 48 129
189 Fraser Neill 50 m M50+ 00:39:48.5 47 130
192 Van Den Honert Robin 58 m M50+ 00:40:02.4 48 131
194 Mcelroy Brent 52 m M50+ 00:40:17.8 49 132
196 Johansen Mat 53 m M50+ 00:40:27.9 50 133
197 Gibson Ali 40 m M40-49 00:40:34.3 49 134
198 Height Tony 60 m M50+ 00:40:39.6 51 135
202 Smith Graham 45 m M40-49 00:40:56.5 50 136
206 Berowne Jerry 58 m M50+ 00:41:07.4 52 137
207 Gill David 37 m M30-39 00:41:16.9 22 138
208 Studdart Fergul 43 m M40-49 00:41:19.1 51 139
212 Summerfield Ross 59 m M50+ 00:41:56.4 53 140
213 Peter Anthony 56 m M50+ 00:42:00.2 54 141
214 De Jager Ted 54 m M50+ 00:42:00.7 55 142
218 Broderick Ray 52 m M50+ 00:42:24.5 56 143
220 Harris Anthony 51 m M50+ 00:42:45.0 57 144
221 Kleiner Paul 54 m M50+ 00:42:51.9 58 145
222 Le Maitre Cameron 45 m M40-49 00:42:56.3 52 146
223 Glynn Colin 34 m M30-39 00:42:59.3 23 147
225 Hemming Frederic 50 m M50+ 00:43:11.4 59 148
226 Bateman Eric 43 m M40-49 00:43:16.2 53 149
228 Wrigley Philip 62 m M50+ 00:43:32.6 60 150
229 Lowe Geoffrey 70 m M50+ 00:44:01.4 61 151
230 Berwick Trevor 65 m M50+ 00:44:01.7 62 152
232 Caley Feargal 41 m M40-49 00:44:40.3 54 153
234 Lichner Ales 43 m M40-49 00:44:47.6 55 154
235 Mosca Domenico 58 m M50+ 00:45:13.0 63 155
236 Eadie Malcolm 35 m M30-39 00:45:16.1 24 156
237 Schmechel J‹Īrgen 56 m M50+ 00:45:25.4 64 157
238 Schutte Karl 51 m M50+ 00:45:38.4 65 158
240 Mcfarlane Greg 61 m M50+ 00:46:13.1 66 159
241 Hodge Hugh 68 m M50+ 00:46:31.3 67 160
245 Whatley Ben 28 m M19-29 00:47:18.6 9 161
247 Unknown Unknown 25 m M19-29 00:48:15.9 10 162
248 Hall Ross 63 m M50+ 00:48:22.8 68 163
250 Mellar Zsolt 45 m M40-49 00:50:32.6 56 164
252 Ward Gregory 36 m M30-39 00:51:09.6 25 165
254 Atherton Rick 29 m M19-29 00:51:51.0 11 166
257 Coram Brian 50 m MElite 00:53:28.8 4 167
258 Mcintyre Norm 76 m M50+ 00:54:20.3 69 168
259 Hay Michael 61 m M50+ 00:56:35.2 70 169
260 Unknown Unknown 25 m M19-29 00:57:29.1 12 170
                 
  Anderson Peter 51 m M50+      
  Cassidy Katherine 58 f F50+      
  Cawley Adam 35 m M30-39      
  Chapman Nick 56 m M50+      
  Charlesworth Bella 18 f FU18      
  Collins Dave 42 m M40-49      
  Duffy Andrean 45 f F40-49      
  Dunnet Ben 43 m M40-49      
  Evans Steven 45 m M40-49      
  Giudice Cassandra 37 f F30-39      
  Hartley Hamish 52 m M50+      
  Harvey Catriona 28 f F19-29      
  Hill Kate 47 f F40-49      
  Holicky Joy 38 f F30-39      
  Jackson Tanya 46 f F40-49      
  Johnson Debby 47 f F40-49      
  Johnston Michael 53 m M50+      
  Keating Shaun 30 m M30-39      
  Kiernan Aimee 21 f F19-29      
  Killmore Chris 36 m M30-39      
  King Peter 49 m M40-49      
  Maher Andrew 44 m M40-49      
  Mason Lucy 22 f F19-29      
  Maton Sarah 40 f F40-49      
  Mcleay George 19 m M19-29      
  Montford Neil 48 m M40-49      
  Rimmer Dave 54 m M50+      
  Smith Darrin 50 m M50+      
  Taylor Ben 32 m M30-39      
  Tomasetti William 30 m M30-39      
  Wang Adeline 26 f F19-29      
  Wilkinson Alex 31 m M30-39