Rangitoto Swim, Sunday, April 10, 2016 - Results overall                            
Pos'n O'all Cossie Pos'n H'cap Pos'n Surname Forename Sex Age From Cat. Race # Time Wettie? Class Pos Gen Place Total Pace H'cap Time H'cap Dezzie H'cap Pts
1 1 1 Ryan Phillip M 25 Auckland M 25-29 332 0:54:09 Newd 1 1 11:46/K 0:48:32 1 100
2 1 4 Foster Brent M 48 Auckland M 45-49 127 0:54:54 Wettie 1 1 11:56/K 0:50:24 1.0383 96.31
3 2 3 Falconer Angus M 16 Auckland M 15-19 119 0:55:56 Newd 1 2 12:20/K 0:49:38 1.0226 97.79
4 2 17 Dyer Hadlee M 15 Napier M 15-19 463 0:56:43 Wettie 1 2 12:20/K 0:55:52 1.1509 86.89
5 3 21 Bone Nick M 18 Auckland M 15-19 36 0:56:49 Wettie 2 3 12:21/K 0:56:08 1.1565 86.47
6 3 6 Dawson Jackson M 17 Auckland M 15-19 82 0:58:20 Newd 2 3 12:41/K 0:51:49 1.0675 93.68
7 4 11 Wickham Kelvin M 48 Auckland M 45-49 406 0:59:21 Wettie 2 4 12:54/K 0:54:29 1.1224 89.09
8 5 16 Smith Richard M 45 Auckland M 45-49 349 0:59:24 Wettie 3 5 12:55/K 0:55:43 1.1479 87.12
9 6 32 Penman Stu M 37   M 35-39 461 0:59:32 Wettie 1 6 12:57/K 0:58:21 1.2019 83.20
10 7 43 Wright Jeremy M 34 Hamilton M 30-34 426 1:00:09 Wettie 1 7 13:05/K 0:59:37 1.2280 81.43
11 8 39 Kamper Trent M 13 Napier M  1-14 204 1:00:10 Wettie 1 8 13:05/K 0:59:05 1.2172 82.15
12 9 40 Matthews James M 16 Auckland M 15-19 254 1:00:13 Wettie 3 9 13:05/K 0:59:22 1.2232 81.75
13 4 7 Bradding Conor M 16 Auckland M 15-19 42 1:00:17 Newd 3 4 13:06/K 0:53:30 1.1021 90.74
14 5 2 Maher Bridget F 27 Auckland F 25-29 244 1:00:21 Newd 1 1 13:07/K 0:49:13 1.0138 98.64
15 10 42 Madams Cameron M 16 Napier M 15-19 462 1:00:24 Wettie 4 10 13:08/K 0:59:33 1.2269 81.51
16 11 59 Tremlett Thomas M 24 Auckland M 20-24 383 1:01:57 Wettie 1 11 13:28/K 1:01:38 1.2699 78.75
17 12 27 Whitney Stuart M 49 Auckland M 45-49 404 1:03:14 Wettie 4 12 13:45/K 0:57:36 1.1868 84.26
18 13 26 Millar Simon M 50 Auckland M 50-54 269 1:03:38 Wettie 1 13 13:50/K 0:57:31 1.1851 84.38
19 6 24 Marshall Ben M 30 Auckland M 30-34 250 1:03:45 Newd 1 5 13:52/K 0:57:23 1.1820 84.60
20 7 13 Lenaarts Mark M 42 Auckland M 40-44 229 1:04:30 Newd 1 6 14:01/K 0:55:30 1.1433 87.47
21 8 23 De Jager Calum M 16 Auckland M 15-19 86 1:04:37 Newd 4 7 14:03/K 0:57:20 1.1813 84.65
22 14 81 Worthington Christopher M 36 Auckland M 35-39 422 1:04:40 Wettie 2 14 14:03/K 1:03:38 1.3109 76.28
23 15 44 Evison Geoff M 48 Auckland M 45-49 116 1:05:00 Wettie 5 15 14:08/K 0:59:40 1.2293 81.35
24 9 8 Johns Nikki F 23 Auckland F 20-24 196 1:05:02 Newd 1 2 14:08/K 0:53:33 1.1033 90.64
25 16 70 Morton Simon M 42 Auckland M 40-44 275 1:05:33 Wettie 1 16 14:15/K 1:02:40 1.2910 77.46
26 17 48 Hart Richard M 49 Auckland M 45-49 163 1:05:56 Wettie 6 17 14:20/K 1:00:04 1.2374 80.81
27 18 92 Riggall Mark M 37 Auckland M 35-39 323 1:06:14 Wettie 3 18 14:24/K 1:04:55 1.3372 74.78
28 19 101 Mullenger Frank M 34 Auckland M 30-34 278 1:06:17 Wettie 2 19 14:25/K 1:05:41 1.3532 73.90
29 10 37 Cleland Angus M 17 Auckland M 15-19 68 1:06:25 Newd 5 8 14:26/K 0:59:00 1.2154 82.27
30 11 18 Troiani Marco M 46 Christchurch M 45-49 384 1:06:39 Newd 1 9 14:29/K 0:55:54 1.1518 86.82
31 20 76 Bryce-Borthwick Lance M 44 Auckland M 40-44 50 1:07:05 Wettie 2 20 14:35/K 1:03:20 1.3046 76.65
32 21 35 Naylor Rob M 54 Timaru M 50-54 280 1:07:22 Wettie 2 21 14:39/K 0:58:57 1.2144 82.35
33 12 46 Wills Jade M 16 Napier M 15-19 411 1:07:25 Newd 6 10 14:39/K 0:59:50 1.2325 81.14
34 22 75 Went Jeroen M 46 Auckland M 45-49 403 1:07:45 Wettie 7 22 14:44/K 1:03:09 1.3008 76.87
35 23 117 Bradbury Max M 18 Auckland M 15-19 40 1:08:00 Wettie 5 23 14:47/K 1:07:11 1.3841 72.25
36 24 47 Phelps Sean M 53 Billings M 50-54 306 1:08:04 Wettie 3 24 14:48/K 1:00:02 1.2368 80.85
37 25 36 Wright Dave M 55 New Plymouth M 55-59 424 1:08:06 Wettie 1 25 14:48/K 0:58:58 1.2150 82.31
38 26 78 Harvey Graeme M 46 Auckland M 45-49 164 1:08:08 Wettie 8 26 14:49/K 1:03:30 1.3082 76.44
39 27 99 Willoughby James M 42 Auckland M 40-44 410 1:08:31 Wettie 3 27 14:54/K 1:05:30 1.3494 74.10
40 28 128 Begley Daniel M 26 Auckland M 25-29 465 1:08:32 Wettie 1 28 14:54/K 1:08:20 1.4077 71.04
41 13 15 Olliver Simon M 51 Christchurch M 50-54 291 1:08:57 Newd 1 11 14:59/K 0:55:40 1.1468 87.20
42 29 135 Wakeman Thomas M 32 Auckland M 30-34 396 1:09:05 Wettie 3 29 15:01/K 1:08:53 1.4190 70.47
43 30 31 King Tom M 58 Auckland M 55-59 208 1:09:11 Wettie 2 30 15:02/K 0:58:11 1.1987 83.43
44 14 66 Carroll Simon M 32 Auckland M 30-34 56 1:09:16 Newd 2 12 15:03/K 1:02:09 1.2804 78.10
45 31 58 Moore Stephen M 53 Auckland M 50-54 274 1:09:31 Wettie 4 31 15:07/K 1:01:19 1.2632 79.17
46 15 63 Ashforth William M 18 Auckland M 15-19 10 1:09:39 Newd 7 13 15:08/K 1:01:56 1.2759 78.38
47 32 25 Jamieson Peter M 60 Auckland M 60-64 193 1:09:43 Wettie 1 32 15:09/K 0:57:27 1.1835 84.50
48 33 53 Donaldson David M 55 Auckland M 55-59 97 1:09:55 Wettie 3 33 15:12/K 1:00:33 1.2474 80.17
49 16 12 Johnson Peter M 55 Christchurch M 55-59 197 1:09:56 Newd 1 14 15:12/K 0:54:30 1.1229 89.05
50 34 82 Simpson Jon M 49 Auckland M 45-49 346 1:10:00 Wettie 9 34 15:13/K 1:03:46 1.3138 76.12
51 35 85 Maslek Stefanie F 28 Aucklnd F 25-29 252 1:10:41 Wettie 1 1 15:22/K 1:03:50 1.3149 76.05
52 36 112 Gregory Craig M 44 Auckland M 40-44 150 1:10:49 Wettie 4 35 15:24/K 1:06:51 1.3772 72.61
53 37 9 Smith Bruce M 67 Auckland M 65-69 347 1:10:58 Wettie 1 36 15:26/K 0:53:52 1.1097 90.12
54 38 28 Boubee Sandra F 47 Tauranga F 45-49 39 1:11:03 Wettie 1 2 15:27/K 0:57:54 1.1929 83.83
55 17 22 Wujec Lisa F 34 Auckland F 30-34 429 1:11:12 Newd 1 3 15:29/K 0:56:27 1.1630 85.98
56 18 74 Poole Chris M 14 Auckland M  1-14 311 1:11:14 Newd 1 15 15:29/K 1:03:01 1.2983 77.02
57 39 89 Tippett Laura F 27 New Plymouth F 25-29 376 1:11:16 Wettie 2 3 15:30/K 1:04:34 1.3302 75.18
58 40 157 Oberdries Matthew M 17 Auckland M 15-19 283 1:11:28 Wettie 6 37 15:32/K 1:10:32 1.4532 68.81
59 41 38 Klink Terry M 60 Remuera M 60-64 211 1:11:41 Wettie 2 38 15:35/K 0:59:04 1.2169 82.18
60 42 169 Ong Joshua M 34 Auckland M 30-34 292 1:11:44 Wettie 4 39 15:36/K 1:11:05 1.4645 68.28
61 43 134 Park Keith M 42 Auckland M 40-44 295 1:11:56 Wettie 5 40 15:38/K 1:08:46 1.4167 70.58
62 44 111 Pearce Glenn M 47 Auckland M 45-49 299 1:12:16 Wettie 10 41 15:43/K 1:06:51 1.3771 72.61
63 45 86 Simmons Dean M 53 Auckland M 50-54 345 1:12:22 Wettie 5 42 15:44/K 1:03:50 1.3149 76.05
64 46 179 Lowery Sam M 36 Aucklan M 35-39 234 1:12:46 Wettie 4 43 15:49/K 1:11:36 1.4751 67.79
65 19 93 Tattersfield Leo M 18 Auckland M 15-19 370 1:13:04 Newd 8 16 15:53/K 1:04:58 1.3385 74.71
66 20 96 Ullrich August M 16   M 15-19 435 1:13:22 Newd 9 17 15:57/K 1:05:06 1.3413 74.56
67 47 52 Winsley Raewyn F 46 Timaru F 45-49 415 1:13:28 Wettie 2 4 15:58/K 1:00:23 1.2441 80.38
68 48 119 Maher Chantelle F 17 Warkworth F 15-19 245 1:13:38 Wettie 1 5 16:00/K 1:07:22 1.3880 72.05
69 49 164 Jeffery Nick M 41   M 40-44 460 1:13:49 Wettie 6 44 16:03/K 1:10:56 1.4614 68.43
70 50 108 Bryant Michelle F 29 Auckland F 25-29 48 1:14:20 Wettie 3 6 16:10/K 1:06:36 1.3721 72.88
71 51 122 Bryant Rebecca F 26 Hillcrest F 25-29 49 1:14:20 Wettie 4 7 16:10/K 1:07:34 1.3920 71.84
72 21 30 McLean Neil M 55 Tauranga M 55-59 264 1:14:26 Newd 2 18 16:11/K 0:58:01 1.1952 83.67
73 22 110 Knudsen Jakob M 26 Auckland M 25-29 215 1:14:29 Newd 2 19 16:12/K 1:06:50 1.3769 72.63
74 23 60 Hughson Jessica F 21 Auckland F 20-24 187 1:14:37 Newd 2 4 16:13/K 1:01:43 1.2714 78.65
75 24 105 Cochrane Mike M 35 Auckland M 35-39 70 1:14:40 Newd 1 20 16:14/K 1:06:24 1.3678 73.11
76 52 98 San Giorgio Mark M 54 Auckland M 50-54 335 1:14:41 Wettie 6 45 16:14/K 1:05:21 1.3463 74.28
77 53 156 Blakey David M 44 Auckland M 40-44 34 1:14:42 Wettie 7 46 16:14/K 1:10:31 1.4528 68.83
78 54 426 Partic. 439 Unknown M     M  0- 0 439 1:14:47 Wettie 1 47 16:15/K #N/A #N/A #N/A
79 55 195 Mace James M 40 Auckland M 40-44 238 1:14:54 Wettie 8 48 16:17/K 1:12:21 1.4906 67.09
80 56 49 De Jager Tiffany F 49 Auckland F 45-49 87 1:15:04 Wettie 3 8 16:19/K 1:00:08 1.2387 80.73
81 25 57 Hollingsworth Rebecca F 27 Wellington F 25-29 180 1:15:08 Newd 2 5 16:20/K 1:01:16 1.2621 79.23
82 26 54 Mercer Adam M 51 Auckland M 50-54 267 1:15:10 Newd 2 21 16:20/K 1:00:41 1.2501 79.99
83 57 215 Van Wyk Karel M 37 Auckland M 35-39 393 1:15:11 Wettie 5 49 16:21/K 1:13:41 1.5179 65.88
84 58 14 Starr Clare F 57 Kingston F 55-59 358 1:15:12 Wettie 1 9 16:21/K 0:55:39 1.1464 87.23
85 27 79 Cave Andrew M 45 Auckland M 45-49 59 1:15:14 Newd 2 22 16:21/K 1:03:31 1.3084 76.43
86 59 231 Harris Harl M 28 Auckland M 25-29 162 1:15:20 Wettie 2 50 16:23/K 1:15:15 1.5504 64.50
87 60 100 Green Geoff M 55 Auckland M 55-59 148 1:15:43 Wettie 4 51 16:28/K 1:05:34 1.3509 74.03
88 61 61 Grant David M 61 Aucklad M 60-64 146 1:15:48 Wettie 3 52 16:29/K 1:01:47 1.2727 78.57
89 62 33 Robertson Deborah F 53 North Vancouver F 50-54 324 1:15:53 Wettie 1 10 16:30/K 0:58:35 1.2069 82.86
90 63 230 French David M 18 Auckland M 15-19 129 1:15:58 Wettie 7 53 16:31/K 1:15:03 1.5462 64.67
91 64 90 Holt Tim M 57 Timau M 55-59 182 1:16:04 Wettie 5 54 16:32/K 1:04:39 1.3320 75.07
92 65 146 Chan J F 16 Manukau F 15-19 64 1:16:16 Wettie 2 11 16:35/K 1:09:33 1.4329 69.79
93 66 241 Ridler Jonathan M 26 Auckland M 25-29 322 1:16:27 Wettie 3 55 16:37/K 1:16:13 1.5703 63.68
94 67 121 Wright Glenn M 53 Auckland M 50-54 425 1:16:36 Wettie 7 56 16:39/K 1:07:34 1.3919 71.85
95 28 131 Woodhead Theo M 21 Auckland M 20-24 418 1:16:46 Newd 1 23 16:41/K 1:08:32 1.4120 70.82
96 68 233 Yu Roland M 37 Auckland M 35-39 433 1:16:50 Wettie 6 57 16:42/K 1:15:18 1.5512 64.47
97 69 189 Hewston Gordon M 45 Auckland M 45-49 173 1:16:53 Wettie 11 58 16:43/K 1:12:07 1.4857 67.31
98 70 234 McCauley David M 37 Auckland M 35-39 259 1:16:58 Wettie 7 59 16:44/K 1:15:26 1.5539 64.35
99 71 97 Hay Y F 42 Auckland F 40-44 165 1:16:59 Wettie 1 12 16:44/K 1:05:08 1.3417 74.53
100 29 102 Duder Matthew M 43 Kohimarama M 40-44 100 1:17:00 Newd 2 24 16:44/K 1:05:50 1.3563 73.73
101 72 109 Seaman Gary M 55 Auckland M 55-59 339 1:17:02 Wettie 6 60 16:45/K 1:06:43 1.3743 72.76
103 30 10 Olliver Mary F 52 Christchurch F 50-54 290 1:17:03 Newd 1 6 16:45/K 0:54:05 1.1143 89.74
102 73 183 Mitchell Terry M 46 Hamilton M 45-49 273 1:17:03 Wettie 12 61 16:45/K 1:11:49 1.4794 67.59
105 75 159 Volkov Korlina F 18 Timaru F 15-19 395 1:17:05 Wettie 3 13 16:45/K 1:10:46 1.4578 68.60
104 74 148 Wright Andrew M 50 Whangarei M 50-54 423 1:17:05 Wettie 8 62 16:45/K 1:09:41 1.4356 69.66
106 76 72 Wood Trudie F 47 Auckland F 45-49 416 1:17:06 Wettie 4 14 16:46/K 1:02:50 1.2945 77.25
107 77 91 Maxwell Ross M 58 Auckland M 55-59 256 1:17:09 Wettie 7 63 16:46/K 1:04:53 1.3367 74.81
108 31 55 Dean Roger M 54 Auckland M 50-54 90 1:17:13 Newd 3 25 16:47/K 1:00:48 1.2527 79.82
109 78 249 Eddy Damon M 34 Auckland M 30-34 105 1:17:17 Wettie 5 64 16:48/K 1:16:35 1.5778 63.38
110 79 200 Bradbury Wayde M 45 Auckland M 45-49 41 1:17:33 Wettie 13 65 16:52/K 1:12:45 1.4986 66.73
111 80 130 Hall Francis M 53 Auckland M 50-54 157 1:17:38 Wettie 9 66 16:53/K 1:08:28 1.4106 70.89
112 81 56 Drummond Keith M 64 Auckland M 60-64 99 1:17:42 Wettie 4 67 16:53/K 1:01:14 1.2614 79.28
113 82 198 Baird Clayton M 46 Timaru M 45-49 11 1:17:49 Wettie 14 68 16:55/K 1:12:32 1.4941 66.93
114 32 88 Anderson Todd M 48 Auckland M 45-49 6 1:17:51 Newd 3 26 16:55/K 1:04:19 1.3251 75.47
115 83 163 Yamasaki Takao M 49 Aucklan M 45-49 430 1:17:52 Wettie 15 69 16:56/K 1:10:56 1.4614 68.43
116 84 258 Darlington Jarrod M 31 Auckland M 30-34 79 1:17:54 Wettie 6 70 16:56/K 1:17:49 1.6033 62.37
117 85 143 Howarth Bruce M 52 Te Awamutu M 50-54 184 1:18:01 Wettie 10 71 16:58/K 1:09:26 1.4305 69.91
118 86 172 Youngs Mark M 49 Timaru M 45-49 432 1:18:17 Wettie 16 72 17:01/K 1:11:19 1.4692 68.06
119 87 139 Brebner Stephen M 53 Auckland M 50-54 45 1:18:25 Wettie 11 73 17:03/K 1:09:10 1.4249 70.18
120 88 151 Lynch Tim M 52 Auckland M 50-54 235 1:18:34 Wettie 12 74 17:05/K 1:09:55 1.4405 69.42
121 89 120 Eising Peter M 56 Auckland M 55-59 440 1:18:42 Wettie 8 75 17:07/K 1:07:31 1.3911 71.89
122 90 204 Rous Justin M 47 Auckland M 45-49 328 1:18:50 Wettie 17 76 17:08/K 1:12:55 1.5023 66.57
123 91 129 Rooke Oliver M 55 Auckland M 55-59 326 1:18:58 Wettie 9 77 17:10/K 1:08:23 1.4088 70.98
124 92 238 McCutcheon Stephen M 41 Auckland M 40-44 261 1:19:02 Wettie 9 78 17:11/K 1:15:57 1.5647 63.91
125 93 175 Maher Frank M 50 Warkworth M 50-54 246 1:19:03 Wettie 13 79 17:11/K 1:11:28 1.4722 67.93
126 94 166 Kidd Chris M 51 North Shore City M 50-54 207 1:19:08 Wettie 14 80 17:12/K 1:10:59 1.4624 68.38
127 95 168 MacLeod Doug M 51 Auckland M 50-54 241 1:19:14 Wettie 15 81 17:13/K 1:11:04 1.4642 68.30
128 33 155 Wooles Oliver M 16 Auckland M 15-19 420 1:19:18 Newd 10 27 17:14/K 1:10:22 1.4497 68.98
129 96 68 Pooley Leanne F 52 Auckland F 50-54 313 1:19:44 Wettie 2 15 17:20/K 1:02:12 1.2813 78.05
130 34 51 Major Lloyd M 58 Auckland M 55-59 247 1:19:45 Newd 3 28 17:20/K 1:00:22 1.2436 80.41
131 97 227 Hefer Robin M 45 Auckland M 45-49 168 1:19:52 Wettie 18 82 17:22/K 1:14:55 1.5434 64.79
132 35 113 Caple Gareth M 46 Labrador M 45-49 55 1:19:53 Newd 4 29 17:22/K 1:07:00 1.3804 72.44
133 36 77 Gillard Grant M 53 Christchurch M 50-54 137 1:19:54 Newd 4 30 17:22/K 1:03:25 1.3066 76.53
134 98 202 Lane Rob M 49 Manukau M 45-49 220 1:19:56 Wettie 19 83 17:23/K 1:12:49 1.5002 66.66
135 37 170 Barr Peter M 35 Auckland M 35-39 17 1:19:57 Newd 2 31 17:23/K 1:11:05 1.4646 68.28
136 99 199 Eivers Roisin F 26 Kohimarama F 25-29 110 1:19:59 Wettie 5 16 17:23/K 1:12:42 1.4978 66.76
137 100 165 Kirby Felicity F 32 Auckland F 30-34 209 1:20:00 Wettie 1 17 17:23/K 1:10:58 1.4619 68.40
138 38 5 Peterson Jackie F 61 Auckland F 60-64 304 1:20:04 Newd 1 7 17:24/K 0:50:48 1.0466 95.55
139 39 190 Pirie Nicholas M 30 Geebung M 30-34 309 1:20:09 Newd 3 32 17:25/K 1:12:08 1.4861 67.29
140 101 34 Holderr Kim F 58 Auckland F 55-59 459 1:20:28 Wettie 2 18 17:30/K 0:58:49 1.2118 82.52
141 102 115 Walden Dale M 59 Timaru M 55-59 397 1:20:30 Wettie 10 84 17:30/K 1:07:03 1.3815 72.39
142 40 67 Crampton Neil M 56 Auckland M 55-59 75 1:20:31 Newd 4 33 17:30/K 1:02:10 1.2809 78.07
143 103 218 Henderson Bruce M 48 Auckland M 45-49 169 1:20:33 Wettie 20 85 17:31/K 1:13:57 1.5234 65.64
144 104 206 Grobler Dirk M 50 Narrow Neck M 50-54 154 1:20:49 Wettie 16 86 17:34/K 1:13:03 1.5051 66.44
146 106 176 Edmondson Jane F 33 Tauranga F 30-34 106 1:20:51 Wettie 2 19 17:35/K 1:11:28 1.4724 67.92
145 105 126 Annan Brian M 58 Remuera M 55-59 8 1:20:51 Wettie 11 87 17:35/K 1:08:00 1.4008 71.39
147 107 194 Chamberlin Sarah F 30 Auckland F 30-34 61 1:20:52 Wettie 3 20 17:35/K 1:12:13 1.4877 67.22
148 108 182 McKinstry Tracey F 32 Auckland F 30-34 263 1:20:56 Wettie 4 21 17:36/K 1:11:47 1.4789 67.62
149 109 152 Allison Peter M 55 Auckland M 55-59 5 1:21:01 Wettie 12 88 17:37/K 1:10:10 1.4454 69.18
151 111 162 Christensen Roger M 54 Auckland M 50-54 66 1:21:03 Wettie 17 90 17:37/K 1:10:55 1.4610 68.44
150 110 283 Taylor Saul M 36 Auckland M 35-39 373 1:21:03 Wettie 8 89 17:37/K 1:19:45 1.6430 60.86
152 112 167 St Cartmail Chris M 54 Auckland M 50-54 457 1:21:09 Wettie 18 91 17:38/K 1:11:00 1.4628 68.36
153 41 116 Bodger Dave M 48 Auckland M 45-49 35 1:21:10 Newd 5 34 17:39/K 1:07:04 1.3815 72.38
154 113 154 Jolliffe Rob M 55 Auckland M 55-59 200 1:21:15 Wettie 13 92 17:40/K 1:10:22 1.4496 68.99
155 114 293 Sweetman Cameron M 24 Auckland M 20-24 368 1:21:31 Wettie 2 93 17:43/K 1:21:07 1.6710 59.85
156 115 261 Abbott Michael M 41 Auckland M 40-44 1 1:21:32 Wettie 10 94 17:43/K 1:18:21 1.6142 61.95
157 116 186 Hughson Bruce M 53 Auckland M 50-54 186 1:21:40 Wettie 19 95 17:45/K 1:12:02 1.4839 67.39
159 118 83 Bennet Jacqueline F 52 Timaru F 50-54 25 1:21:48 Wettie 3 22 17:47/K 1:03:48 1.3145 76.08
158 117 279 Hindle Jonathan M 39 Auckland M 35-39 176 1:21:48 Wettie 9 96 17:47/K 1:19:26 1.6363 61.11
160 119 142 Stoneman Zoe F 42 Waitakere F 40-44 362 1:21:59 Wettie 2 23 17:49/K 1:09:21 1.4289 69.98
161 120 276 Johnston Dan M 40 Auckland M 40-44 198 1:22:03 Wettie 11 97 17:50/K 1:19:16 1.6329 61.24
162 121 222 Dibley Rob M 50 Auckland M 50-54 92 1:22:06 Wettie 20 98 17:51/K 1:14:13 1.5290 65.40
163 42 209 Dymond Sid M 21 Grey Lynn M 20-24 104 1:22:09 Newd 2 35 17:52/K 1:13:21 1.5110 66.18
164 122 294 Britten Jason M 36 Auckland M 35-39 46 1:22:30 Wettie 10 99 17:56/K 1:21:11 1.6724 59.79
165 43 64 Tasker Paulette F 44 Auckland F 40-44 369 1:22:35 Newd 1 8 17:57/K 1:01:59 1.2770 78.31
166 123 226 Hamilton Jessamy F 27 Auckland F 25-29 158 1:22:38 Wettie 6 24 17:58/K 1:14:52 1.5424 64.84
167 44 124 Chambers Chris M 49 Auckland M 45-49 62 1:22:41 Newd 6 36 17:58/K 1:07:48 1.3966 71.60
168 124 237 Hayden Melanie F 18 Auckland F 15-19 166 1:22:43 Wettie 4 25 17:59/K 1:15:56 1.5644 63.92
169 45 29 Carter Geoff M 65 Red Beach M 65-69 468 1:22:49 Newd 1 37 18:00/K 0:57:59 1.1946 83.71
170 125 149 Shieff Graham M 58 Auckland M 55-59 344 1:22:54 Wettie 14 100 18:01/K 1:09:43 1.4363 69.62
171 46 87 Poplar Sarah F 40 Whangarei F 40-44 314 1:22:59 Newd 2 9 18:02/K 1:03:56 1.3171 75.93
172 126 219 Lawton John M 52 Auckland M 50-54 224 1:23:10 Wettie 21 101 18:05/K 1:14:01 1.5249 65.58
173 127 252 Peterson Bryan M 47 Auckland M 45-49 303 1:23:11 Wettie 21 102 18:05/K 1:16:57 1.5852 63.08
174 47 228 Muir-James Sam M 30 Waiuku M 30-34 277 1:23:17 Newd 4 38 18:06/K 1:14:57 1.5442 64.76
175 48 225 Jago Rory M 27 Christchurch M 25-29 192 1:23:18 Newd 3 39 18:07/K 1:14:49 1.5414 64.88
176 128 246 Oshea Denis M 48 Auckland M 45-49 452 1:23:22 Wettie 22 103 18:07/K 1:16:32 1.5766 63.43
177 129 104 Lamb Harriet F 50 Te Awamutu F 50-54 217 1:23:29 Wettie 4 26 18:09/K 1:06:17 1.3656 73.23
178 130 84 Bedggood Julie F 54 Auckland F 50-54 22 1:23:31 Wettie 5 27 18:09/K 1:03:48 1.3145 76.07
179 131 300 Higuchi Takahito M 37 Auckland M 35-39 174 1:23:32 Wettie 11 104 18:10/K 1:21:52 1.6865 59.29
180 132 171 Elley Malcolm M 57 Auckland M 55-59 111 1:23:39 Wettie 15 105 18:11/K 1:11:06 1.4648 68.27
181 49 65 Jago Lindsay M 60 Christchurch M 60-64 191 1:23:41 Newd 1 40 18:12/K 1:02:04 1.2785 78.22
182 50 73 Bannehr Hugh M 59 Auckland M 55-59 12 1:23:54 Newd 5 41 18:14/K 1:02:54 1.2958 77.17
183 133 138 Dingle Bridget F 46 Auckland F 45-49 94 1:24:04 Wettie 5 28 18:17/K 1:09:06 1.4236 70.24
184 134 240 Wu Clem M 50 Auckland M 50-54 428 1:24:07 Wettie 22 106 18:17/K 1:16:02 1.5666 63.83
185 135 193 Prime Clen M 56 Auckland M 55-59 316 1:24:09 Wettie 16 107 18:18/K 1:12:12 1.4874 67.23
186 136 245 Brown Sarah F 27 Auckland F 25-29 464 1:24:13 Wettie 7 29 18:18/K 1:16:18 1.5719 63.62
187 51 45 Gin Susanna F 51 Christchurch F 50-54 140 1:24:18 Newd 2 10 18:20/K 0:59:43 1.2301 81.29
188 137 297 Cawson Ian M 40 Auckland M 40-44 60 1:24:19 Wettie 12 108 18:20/K 1:21:27 1.6780 59.59
189 138 319 Rostami Karim M 35 Auckland M 35-39 443 1:24:25 Wettie 12 109 18:21/K 1:23:24 1.7182 58.20
190 139 288 Martin Scott M 43 Auckland M 40-44 251 1:24:26 Wettie 13 110 18:21/K 1:20:13 1.6525 60.51
191 140 62 Stark Jenny F 58 Auckland F 55-59 357 1:24:31 Wettie 3 30 18:22/K 1:01:47 1.2728 78.57
192 141 292 Lynch Ken M 42 Auckland M 40-44 236 1:24:34 Wettie 14 111 18:23/K 1:20:51 1.6655 60.04
193 142 118 Hughson Joanne F 50 Auckland F 50-54 188 1:24:46 Wettie 6 31 18:26/K 1:07:18 1.3866 72.12
194 143 20 Calvert Liz F 66 Whangarei F 65-69 51 1:24:58 Wettie 1 32 18:28/K 0:56:00 1.1535 86.69
195 144 236 Kendall Les M 52 Auckland M 50-54 206 1:25:09 Wettie 23 112 18:31/K 1:15:47 1.5613 64.05
196 145 308 Osullivan John M 40 Taranaki M 40-44 293 1:25:10 Wettie 15 113 18:31/K 1:22:16 1.6949 59.00
197 146 329 Knight Joshua M 19 Auckland M 15-19 214 1:25:12 Wettie 8 114 18:31/K 1:24:16 1.7359 57.61
198 147 257 Gourdie Peter M 49 Aucklans M 45-49 145 1:25:14 Wettie 23 115 18:32/K 1:17:39 1.5997 62.51
199 52 250 Tan Sylvester M 29 Auckland M 25-29 466 1:25:15 Newd 4 42 18:32/K 1:16:39 1.5791 63.33
201 53 123 Crampton Colin M 53 Wellington M 50-54 74 1:25:20 Newd 5 43 18:33/K 1:07:44 1.3955 71.66
200 148 232 Doleman Mark M 53 Auckland M 50-54 96 1:25:20 Wettie 24 116 18:33/K 1:15:16 1.5506 64.49
202 149 331 Termonen Veiko M 35 Auckland M 35-39 374 1:25:21 Wettie 13 117 18:33/K 1:24:20 1.7372 57.56
203 150 271 Peryer Clovis M 47 Auckland M 45-49 301 1:25:24 Wettie 24 118 18:34/K 1:19:00 1.6274 61.45
204 151 213 Russo Karen F 39 Auckland F 35-39 331 1:25:25 Wettie 1 33 18:34/K 1:13:33 1.5151 66.00
205 152 314 Flynn Dave M 39 Auckland M 35-39 125 1:25:27 Wettie 14 119 18:35/K 1:22:58 1.7093 58.50
206 153 137 Parker David M 62 Auckland M 60-64 296 1:25:38 Wettie 5 120 18:37/K 1:09:01 1.4219 70.33
207 154 216 Southen Andrew M 56 Christchurch M 55-59 353 1:25:53 Wettie 17 121 18:40/K 1:13:41 1.5181 65.87
208 155 339 Grubic Igor M 31 Cbd M 30-34 155 1:25:56 Wettie 7 122 18:41/K 1:25:51 1.7686 56.54
209 54 19 Gunn Gabrielle F 59 Wellington F 55-59 156 1:26:03 Newd 1 11 18:42/K 0:56:00 1.1535 86.69
210 55 223 Bithell Nick M 41 Auckland M 40-44 33 1:26:03 Newd 3 44 18:42/K 1:14:25 1.5333 65.22
211 156 147 Coales Sarah F 48 Lower Hutt F 45-49 69 1:26:07 Wettie 6 34 18:43/K 1:09:35 1.4335 69.76
212 157 235 Wilson Simon M 54 Auckland M 50-54 413 1:26:16 Wettie 25 123 18:45/K 1:15:29 1.5551 64.31
213 56 224 Williamson Simon M 41 Auckland M 40-44 409 1:26:18 Newd 4 45 18:46/K 1:14:38 1.5377 65.03
214 158 243 Burtoin Geoff M 53 Aucklans M 50-54 458 1:26:26 Wettie 26 124 18:47/K 1:16:14 1.5705 63.67
216 160 269 Duffus Isabella F 16 Auckland F 15-19 101 1:26:29 Wettie 5 35 18:48/K 1:18:52 1.6249 61.54
215 159 260 Duffus Ross M 50 Auckland M 50-54 102 1:26:29 Wettie 27 125 18:48/K 1:18:11 1.6106 62.09
217 161 214 Meekan Brent M 57 Auckland M 55-59 266 1:26:32 Wettie 18 126 18:49/K 1:13:33 1.5153 65.99
218 162 318 Hope Sam M 41 North Shore M 40-44 450 1:26:42 Wettie 16 127 18:51/K 1:23:19 1.7165 58.26
219 57 95 Beaumont Graham M 59 Napier M 55-59 21 1:26:43 Newd 6 46 18:51/K 1:05:01 1.3393 74.66
220 163 296 Forrest Simon M 45 Auckland M 45-49 500 1:26:46 Wettie 25 128 18:52/K 1:21:23 1.6767 59.64
221 164 217 Waller David M 57 Timaru M 55-59 398 1:26:58 Wettie 19 129 18:54/K 1:13:55 1.5229 65.66
222 165 80 Pilkington Susan F 58 Aucnd F 55-59 308 1:27:00 Wettie 4 36 18:55/K 1:03:36 1.3102 76.32
223 166 304 Beattie Scott M 44 Auckland M 40-44 20 1:27:04 Wettie 17 130 18:56/K 1:22:11 1.6933 59.06
224 167 127 Boston Robert M 65 Auckland M 65-69 38 1:27:24 Wettie 2 131 19:00/K 1:08:00 1.4008 71.39
225 58 41 Sherwen Susan F 55 Aucklnd F 55-59 343 1:27:28 Newd 2 12 19:01/K 0:59:31 1.2260 81.56
226 168 173 McCormick Kerry M 61 Rotorua M 60-64 260 1:27:32 Wettie 6 132 19:02/K 1:11:20 1.4697 68.04
227 169 354 Kitada Daisuke M 31 Auckland M 30-34 210 1:27:41 Wettie 8 133 19:04/K 1:27:36 1.8046 55.41
228 170 352 Baytemirov Ruslan M 25 Auckland M 25-29 19 1:27:43 Wettie 4 134 19:04/K 1:27:22 1.7999 55.56
229 171 306 Hanning Peter M 46 Auckland M 45-49 160 1:28:15 Wettie 26 135 19:11/K 1:22:15 1.6945 59.02
230 59 208 Smith Dermot M 48 Auckland M 45-49 348 1:28:30 Newd 7 47 19:14/K 1:13:07 1.5064 66.39
231 172 136 Dundas Vic M 65   M 65-69 441 1:28:32 Wettie 3 136 19:15/K 1:08:53 1.4190 70.47
232 60 174 Hobson Claire F 29 Auckland F 25-29 177 1:28:33 Newd 3 13 19:15/K 1:11:24 1.4711 67.98
233 173 71 Alexander Donald M 72 Pukekohe M 70-74 3 1:28:34 Wettie 1 137 19:15/K 1:02:48 1.2936 77.30
234 174 267 Waylen Anna F 32 Auckland F 30-34 401 1:28:42 Wettie 5 37 19:17/K 1:18:41 1.6209 61.70
235 175 272 Poole Matthew M 52 Auckland M 50-54 312 1:28:52 Wettie 28 138 19:19/K 1:19:05 1.6294 61.37
236 176 305 Cruickshank Brett M 47 Auckland M 45-49 77 1:28:53 Wettie 27 139 19:19/K 1:22:13 1.6938 59.04
237 177 94 Sutherland Jane F 58 Temuka F 55-59 365 1:28:56 Wettie 5 38 19:20/K 1:05:01 1.3393 74.67
239 61 184 Hill David M 51 Christchurch M 50-54 175 1:29:01 Newd 6 48 19:21/K 1:11:52 1.4805 67.55
238 178 275 Conway Marcus M 52 Auckland M 50-54 73 1:29:01 Wettie 29 140 19:21/K 1:19:13 1.6322 61.27
240 179 359 Chamonte Erik M 28 Auckland M 25-29 63 1:29:02 Wettie 5 141 19:21/K 1:28:57 1.8324 54.57
241 180 145 Tonkin Jennifer F 52 Auckland F 50-54 379 1:29:08 Wettie 7 39 19:23/K 1:09:31 1.4323 69.82
242 181 247 Hayes Mark M 56 Auckland M 55-59 167 1:29:12 Wettie 20 142 19:23/K 1:16:32 1.5767 63.42
243 62 187 Excell Frank M 51 Auckland M 50-54 117 1:29:15 Newd 7 49 19:24/K 1:12:03 1.4844 67.37
244 182 262 Hunter Louise F 35 Auckland F 35-39 190 1:29:20 Wettie 2 40 19:25/K 1:18:26 1.6159 61.89
246 184 103 Denne Cathy F 57 Devonport F 55-59 456 1:29:22 Wettie 6 42 19:26/K 1:06:08 1.3624 73.40
245 183 153 Leech Pip F 51 Wellington F 50-54 227 1:29:22 Wettie 8 41 19:26/K 1:10:20 1.4489 69.02
247 63 273 Howard John M 36 Auckland M 35-39 448 1:29:22 Newd 3 50 19:26/K 1:19:09 1.6305 61.33
248 185 253 Dobson Natalie F 38 Auckland F 35-39 95 1:29:23 Wettie 3 43 19:26/K 1:17:24 1.5947 62.71
249 186 140 Brown Michele F 53 Eltham F 50-54 47 1:29:40 Wettie 9 44 19:30/K 1:09:13 1.4261 70.12
251 188 274 Jenkins Paul M 53 Auckland M 50-54 195 1:29:47 Wettie 30 144 19:31/K 1:19:11 1.6314 61.30
250 187 345 Dick Simon M 40 Auckland M 40-44 93 1:29:47 Wettie 18 143 19:31/K 1:26:44 1.7868 55.97
252 64 158 Sagar Alice F 36 Lower Hutt F 35-39 333 1:29:54 Newd 1 14 19:33/K 1:10:43 1.4568 68.64
253 189 144 MacLeod Donna F 53 Auckland F 50-54 240 1:30:02 Wettie 10 45 19:34/K 1:09:30 1.4319 69.84
254 190 311 Bennett David M 48 Christchurch M 45-49 26 1:30:13 Wettie 28 145 19:37/K 1:22:49 1.7062 58.61
255 65 211 Grieve James M 50 Auckland M 50-54 151 1:30:18 Newd 8 51 19:38/K 1:13:28 1.5136 66.07
256 191 351 Ellis Darren M 40 Auckland M 40-44 112 1:30:20 Wettie 19 146 19:38/K 1:27:16 1.7977 55.63
257 192 277 Troy Russell M 54 Auckland M 50-54 386 1:30:41 Wettie 31 147 19:43/K 1:19:21 1.6347 61.17
258 193 317 Dawson Robin M 48 Christchurch M 45-49 83 1:30:45 Wettie 29 148 19:44/K 1:23:19 1.7163 58.27
259 194 203 Edwards Randi F 49 Auckland F 45-49 108 1:30:57 Wettie 7 46 19:46/K 1:12:51 1.5008 66.63
260 66 178 Bell Joanne-Marie F 36 Auckland F 35-39 23 1:30:59 Newd 2 15 19:47/K 1:11:34 1.4744 67.82
261 67 210 Fletcher David M 51 Auckland M 50-54 124 1:30:59 Newd 9 52 19:47/K 1:13:27 1.5132 66.09
262 195 324 North Abigail F 20 Auckland F 20-24 282 1:31:02 Wettie 1 47 19:47/K 1:23:51 1.7273 57.89
263 196 356 Woolf Scott M 40 Auckland M 40-44 421 1:31:30 Wettie 20 149 19:53/K 1:28:23 1.8209 54.92
264 68 181 Grantham Dennis M 55 Auckland M 55-59 147 1:32:06 Newd 7 53 20:01/K 1:11:47 1.4788 67.62
265 69 299 Falconer George M 16 Auckland M 15-19 121 1:32:09 Newd 11 54 20:02/K 1:21:46 1.6847 59.36
266 197 369 De Jger Teague M 17 Auckland M 15-19 88 1:32:10 Wettie 9 150 20:02/K 1:30:58 1.8741 53.36
267 198 255 Moss Kate F 43 Auckland F 40-44 276 1:32:16 Wettie 3 48 20:03/K 1:17:30 1.5967 62.63
269 200 201 Bradley Brett M 64 Auckland M 60-64 43 1:32:24 Wettie 7 152 20:05/K 1:12:49 1.5000 66.67
268 199 285 French John M 55 Christchurch M 55-59 130 1:32:24 Wettie 21 151 20:05/K 1:20:01 1.6485 60.66
270 201 332 Knight Greg M 48 Auckland M 45-49 213 1:32:28 Wettie 30 153 20:06/K 1:24:53 1.7487 57.18
271 202 348 McCarthy Daniel M 45 Auckland M 45-49 257 1:32:36 Wettie 31 154 20:08/K 1:26:52 1.7894 55.88
272 203 242 Peters Monica F 46 Hamilton F 45-49 302 1:32:44 Wettie 8 49 20:10/K 1:16:14 1.5704 63.68
273 204 380 Enstrom Reilly M 23 Auckland M 20-24 114 1:32:50 Wettie 3 155 20:11/K 1:32:17 1.9010 52.60
274 205 310 Enstrom Pamela F 31 Auckland F 30-34 113 1:32:51 Wettie 6 50 20:11/K 1:22:38 1.7024 58.74
275 206 50 Taylor Juliet F 67 Auckland F 65-69 372 1:32:59 Wettie 2 51 20:13/K 1:00:21 1.2432 80.44
276 207 177 Carter Gregory M 66 Blenheim M 65-69 57 1:33:01 Wettie 4 156 20:13/K 1:11:32 1.4736 67.86
277 208 286 Berryman Jasmine F 39 Auckland F 35-39 29 1:33:03 Wettie 4 52 20:14/K 1:20:07 1.6505 60.59
278 209 307 Lecomte Danielle F 33 North Shore City F 30-34 225 1:33:04 Wettie 7 53 20:14/K 1:22:16 1.6949 59.00
279 210 298 Childs Ricky M 54 South Auckland M 50-54 65 1:33:12 Wettie 32 157 20:16/K 1:21:33 1.6801 59.52
280 211 385 Gallocher Heath M 33 Auckland M 30-34 133 1:33:17 Wettie 9 158 20:17/K 1:32:43 1.9102 52.35
281 212 322 Donnelly Phillip M 51 Auckland M 50-54 98 1:33:24 Wettie 33 159 20:18/K 1:23:47 1.7260 57.94
282 70 69 Stobbs Kathie F 57 Wellington F 55-59 360 1:33:27 Newd 3 16 20:19/K 1:02:14 1.2822 77.99
283 213 106 Dempsey Paul M 72 New Plymouth M 70-74 91 1:33:39 Wettie 2 160 20:22/K 1:06:24 1.3679 73.10
284 214 327 Oberdries Michael M 51 Auckland M 50-54 284 1:33:43 Wettie 34 161 20:22/K 1:24:04 1.7318 57.74
285 215 344 Foubister Mark M 47 Takanini M 45-49 128 1:33:44 Wettie 32 162 20:23/K 1:26:42 1.7862 55.98
286 71 207 Scott Douglas M 55 Auckland M 55-59 338 1:33:46 Newd 8 55 20:23/K 1:13:05 1.5056 66.42
287 216 346 Conlon Tony M 47 Auckland M 45-49 72 1:33:49 Wettie 33 163 20:24/K 1:26:47 1.7878 55.93
288 217 349 Sanderson Gavin M 47 Auckland M 45-49 336 1:33:57 Wettie 34 164 20:25/K 1:26:54 1.7904 55.85
289 218 256 Atkins Steve M 60 Hamilton M 60-64 437 1:34:07 Wettie 8 165 20:28/K 1:17:33 1.5977 62.59
290 219 281 Sanderson Kathryn F 42 Auckland F 40-44 337 1:34:08 Wettie 4 54 20:28/K 1:19:38 1.6406 60.95
291 72 221 Sutton Jane F 36 Auckland F 35-39 366 1:34:10 Newd 3 17 20:28/K 1:14:04 1.5260 65.53
292 220 185 Means Megan F 54 Auckland F 50-54 265 1:34:11 Wettie 11 55 20:28/K 1:11:57 1.4824 67.46
293 221 336 Thompson Andrew M 50 Auckland M 50-54 375 1:34:18 Wettie 35 166 20:30/K 1:25:15 1.7562 56.94
294 222 150 Hunt Karen F 57 Albany F 55-59 189 1:34:21 Wettie 7 56 20:31/K 1:09:49 1.4384 69.52
295 223 278 McGuire Wayne M 58 Auckland M 55-59 262 1:34:22 Wettie 22 167 20:31/K 1:19:22 1.6350 61.16
296 73 266 Weedon Mark M 47 Auckland M 45-49 402 1:34:30 Newd 8 56 20:33/K 1:18:40 1.6207 61.70
297 224 347 Gleeson Robert M 48 Auckalnd M 45-49 141 1:34:32 Wettie 35 168 20:33/K 1:26:47 1.7878 55.93
298 225 342 Klippel Frida F 26 Auckland F 25-29 212 1:34:33 Wettie 8 57 20:33/K 1:25:57 1.7706 56.48
299 226 334 Salmon Jerome M 51 Auckland M 50-54 334 1:34:43 Wettie 36 169 20:35/K 1:24:58 1.7503 57.13
300 227 302 Stopford Gillian F 39 Eastridge F 35-39 363 1:35:11 Wettie 5 58 20:42/K 1:21:57 1.6884 59.23
301 228 312 Lammers Gavin M 55 Auckland M 55-59 219 1:35:45 Wettie 23 170 20:49/K 1:22:55 1.7083 58.54
302 229 197 Smith Krissteen F 55 Christchurch F 55-59 451 1:35:51 Wettie 8 59 20:50/K 1:12:28 1.4928 66.99
303 230 341 Trotter Asha F 29 Wellington F 25-29 385 1:35:51 Wettie 9 60 20:50/K 1:25:53 1.7693 56.52
304 74 132 Hammer Jo F 50 Auckland F 50-54 159 1:35:55 Newd 3 18 20:51/K 1:08:33 1.4121 70.82
305 231 284 Perie-Curnier Delphine F 44 Auckland F 40-44 300 1:35:56 Wettie 5 61 20:51/K 1:20:01 1.6483 60.67
306 232 303 Johnston Kim F 40 Christchurch F 40-44 199 1:35:58 Wettie 6 62 20:52/K 1:22:09 1.6924 59.09
307 233 364 Hepi Jarrod M 46 Auckland M 45-49 171 1:36:20 Wettie 36 171 20:57/K 1:29:47 1.8497 54.06
308 75 107 Tobias Kim F 54 Auckland F 50-54 377 1:36:37 Newd 4 19 21:00/K 1:06:26 1.3686 73.07
309 234 196 Parker Kim F 56 Auckland F 55-59 297 1:36:45 Wettie 9 63 21:02/K 1:12:22 1.4909 67.07
310 235 323 Pomeroy Suzanna F 38 Auckland F 35-39 310 1:36:45 Wettie 6 64 21:02/K 1:23:47 1.7261 57.93
311 236 244 Gardiner John M 64 Auckland M 60-64 134 1:36:45 Wettie 9 172 21:02/K 1:16:14 1.5706 63.67
312 237 373 Missett Gavin M 44 Auckland M 40-44 272 1:36:52 Wettie 21 173 21:03/K 1:31:27 1.8838 53.08
313 238 263 Springford Peter M 62 Auckland M 60-64 356 1:37:21 Wettie 10 174 21:10/K 1:18:28 1.6165 61.86
314 239 320 Cane Paul M 56 Auckland M 55-59 54 1:37:22 Wettie 24 175 21:10/K 1:23:32 1.7211 58.10
315 240 340 Story Mark M 53 Auckland M 50-54 364 1:37:22 Wettie 37 176 21:10/K 1:25:53 1.7692 56.52
316 241 355 Martin Derek M 50 Auckland M 50-54 447 1:37:26 Wettie 38 177 21:11/K 1:28:05 1.8146 55.11
317 242 268 Rea Mel F 48   F 45-49 438 1:37:29 Wettie 9 65 21:12/K 1:18:46 1.6227 61.63
318 243 259 Barclay Kirsty F 49 Auckland F 45-49 14 1:37:32 Wettie 10 66 21:12/K 1:18:07 1.6095 62.13
319 244 315 Mharapara Hayley F 41 Auckland F 40-44 268 1:37:43 Wettie 7 67 21:15/K 1:23:09 1.7132 58.37
320 245 379 Greenacre John M 44 Auckland M 40-44 149 1:37:45 Wettie 22 178 21:15/K 1:32:17 1.9010 52.60
321 246 282 Turner Fiona F 47 Eps F 45-49 389 1:37:48 Wettie 11 68 21:16/K 1:19:42 1.6421 60.90
322 247 338 Holdaway Michael M 54 Ashburton M 50-54 179 1:37:49 Wettie 39 179 21:16/K 1:25:35 1.7633 56.71
323 248 372 Liddell Craig M 46 Auckland M 45-49 444 1:38:00 Wettie 37 180 21:18/K 1:31:20 1.8817 53.14
324 76 333 Daniel Greg M 41 Auckland M 40-44 453 1:38:09 Newd 5 57 21:20/K 1:24:53 1.7489 57.18
325 249 388 Preece Andrew M 43 Auckland M 40-44 315 1:38:13 Wettie 23 181 21:21/K 1:33:18 1.9222 52.02
326 250 270 Davis Sarah F 49 Maori Hill F 45-49 81 1:38:35 Wettie 12 69 21:26/K 1:18:58 1.6268 61.47
327 251 133 Wright-St Clair Valerie F 62 Auckland F 60-64 427 1:38:36 Wettie 1 70 21:26/K 1:08:38 1.4138 70.73
328 252 365 Lawler Antony M 49 Auckland M 45-49 223 1:38:40 Wettie 38 182 21:27/K 1:29:53 1.8518 54.00
330 78 125 Davidson Liz F 54 Auckland F 50-54 80 1:38:41 Newd 6 21 21:27/K 1:07:51 1.3979 71.54
329 77 141 Wilson Megan F 52 Auckland F 50-54 412 1:38:41 Newd 5 20 21:27/K 1:09:17 1.4272 70.07
331 253 343 Jarvis Bruce M 54 Auckland M 50-54 194 1:38:44 Wettie 40 183 21:28/K 1:26:24 1.7798 56.19
332 254 395 Fuehring Jan Philipp M 39 Auckland M 35-39 132 1:38:55 Wettie 15 184 21:30/K 1:36:03 1.9787 50.54
333 79 265 Lambourne Chris M 53 Auckland M 50-54 218 1:38:58 Newd 10 58 21:31/K 1:18:34 1.6185 61.79
334 80 358 Watling William M 33 Auckland M 30-34 399 1:39:00 Newd 5 59 21:31/K 1:28:34 1.8246 54.81
335 255 371 Reid Elizabeth F 21 Auckland F 20-24 320 1:39:19 Wettie 2 71 21:35/K 1:31:16 1.8803 53.18
336 81 264 Barker Raewyn F 35 Auckland F 35-39 15 1:39:24 Newd 4 22 21:37/K 1:18:33 1.6182 61.80
337 256 337 Smith Trevor M 56 Auckland M 55-59 350 1:39:34 Wettie 25 185 21:39/K 1:25:26 1.7600 56.82
338 257 330 Hopper Kim F 42 Auckland F 40-44 183 1:39:37 Wettie 8 72 21:39/K 1:24:17 1.7362 57.60
339 258 212 Patrick Bruce M 69 Auckland M 65-69 445 1:39:46 Wettie 5 186 21:41/K 1:13:32 1.5148 66.02
340 259 309 Wooldridge Sandi F 45 North Shore F 45-49 419 1:39:48 Wettie 13 73 21:42/K 1:22:38 1.7024 58.74
341 82 161 Mills Pauline F 51 Auckland F 50-54 271 1:40:01 Newd 7 23 21:45/K 1:10:51 1.4595 68.52
343 261 290 Richards Paul M 62 Auckland M 60-64 321 1:40:02 Wettie 11 188 21:45/K 1:20:38 1.6610 60.20
342 260 405 Yoo Kriss Youngsuk M 33 Auckland M 30-34 431 1:40:02 Wettie 10 187 21:45/K 1:39:26 2.0485 48.82
344 262 389 Fisha Peta M 46 Kaitaia M 45-49 123 1:40:15 Wettie 39 189 21:48/K 1:33:26 1.9249 51.95
345 263 192 Henley Gerry M 71 Rd1 Waimauku M 70-74 170 1:40:23 Wettie 3 190 21:49/K 1:12:11 1.4869 67.25
346 264 400 Harper James M 39 Auckland M 35-39 161 1:40:29 Wettie 16 191 21:51/K 1:37:34 2.0101 49.75
347 265 287 Matheson Frank M 63 Auckland M 60-64 253 1:40:35 Wettie 12 192 21:52/K 1:20:10 1.6515 60.55
349 267 382 Judkins Marissa F 22 North Sore F 20-24 203 1:40:57 Wettie 3 74 21:57/K 1:32:34 1.9071 52.44
348 266 390 Im Dongwoo M 46 Auckland M 45-49 446 1:40:57 Wettie 40 193 21:57/K 1:34:05 1.9383 51.59
350 83 114 Sorensen Torben M 69 Auckland M 65-69 351 1:41:02 Newd 2 60 21:58/K 1:07:01 1.3806 72.43
351 84 248 Camplin Matt M 58 Auckland M 55-59 53 1:41:07 Newd 9 61 21:59/K 1:16:32 1.5767 63.42
352 268 376 Losken Jacques M 49 Auckland M 45-49 233 1:41:08 Wettie 41 194 21:59/K 1:32:08 1.8981 52.69
353 269 301 Ratcliffe Katie F 48 Auckland F 45-49 319 1:41:25 Wettie 14 75 22:03/K 1:21:57 1.6882 59.24
354 270 205 Shadbolt Douglas M 71 Auckland M 70-74 340 1:41:30 Wettie 4 195 22:04/K 1:12:59 1.5035 66.51
355 271 367 Murphy Belinda F 31 Auckland F 30-34 279 1:41:32 Wettie 8 76 22:04/K 1:30:22 1.8617 53.72
356 272 180 Parsons Lesley F 61 New Plymouth F 60-64 298 1:41:46 Wettie 2 77 22:07/K 1:11:45 1.4781 67.66
357 85 229 Dymond John M 61 Grey Lynn M 60-64 103 1:42:17 Newd 2 62 22:14/K 1:15:01 1.5456 64.70
358 86 254 Shaw Megan F 43 Auckland F 40-44 342 1:42:28 Newd 3 24 22:17/K 1:17:28 1.5959 62.66
359 273 384 Curnier Daniel M 50 Auckland M 50-54 78 1:42:33 Wettie 41 196 22:18/K 1:32:42 1.9099 52.36
360 274 375 Berten Laetitia F 31 Auckland F 30-34 30 1:42:49 Wettie 9 78 22:21/K 1:31:30 1.8852 53.05
361 275 392 Hughes Shane M 48 Auckland M 45-49 185 1:42:57 Wettie 42 197 22:23/K 1:34:30 1.9470 51.36
362 87 362 Nelson Hayden M 42 Auckland M 40-44 281 1:43:54 Newd 6 63 22:35/K 1:29:24 1.8417 54.30
363 88 295 Tonge Paul M 55 Auckland M 55-59 378 1:44:12 Newd 10 64 22:39/K 1:21:13 1.6731 59.77
365 277 370 Tooley Nicola F 37 Auckland F 35-39 380 1:44:51 Wettie 7 80 22:48/K 1:31:13 1.8793 53.21
364 276 386 Braggins Sophie F 32 New Plymouth F 30-34 44 1:44:51 Wettie 10 79 22:48/K 1:33:00 1.9160 52.19
366 278 239 Goto Noriko F 59 Auckland F 55-59 144 1:45:08 Wettie 10 81 22:51/K 1:16:01 1.5660 63.86
367 279 325 O'Dwyer Sarah F 50 Browns Bay F 50-54 286 1:45:38 Wettie 12 82 22:58/K 1:23:52 1.7279 57.87
368 280 368 King Tony M 56 Auckland M 55-59 467 1:45:56 Wettie 26 198 23:02/K 1:30:53 1.8725 53.40
369 89 353 Rushton Dan M 48 Waitakere M 45-49 330 1:45:59 Newd 9 65 23:02/K 1:27:34 1.8039 55.43
370 281 321 De Reuck Jacques M 64 Auckland M 60-64 89 1:46:05 Wettie 13 199 23:04/K 1:23:36 1.7222 58.07
371 282 415 Edwards Daniel M 18 Auckland M 15-19 107 1:46:12 Wettie 10 200 23:05/K 1:44:56 2.1616 46.26
372 283 280 Clark Shelley F 56 Auckland F 55-59 67 1:46:27 Wettie 11 83 23:08/K 1:19:37 1.6404 60.96
373 90 316 Collett Gerald M 55 Auckland M 55-59 71 1:46:43 Newd 11 66 23:12/K 1:23:10 1.7135 58.36
374 284 412 Day Adam M 40 Auckland M 40-44 84 1:46:55 Wettie 24 201 23:15/K 1:43:17 2.1278 47.00
375 285 396 Frost Tony M 51 Auckland M 50-54 131 1:47:09 Wettie 42 202 23:18/K 1:36:07 1.9801 50.50
376 286 361 Turner Hall Lesley F 44 Auckland F 40-44 391 1:47:10 Wettie 9 84 23:18/K 1:29:23 1.8413 54.31
377 287 416 Gimblett Shasa M 18 Auckland M 15-19 139 1:47:20 Wettie 11 203 23:20/K 1:46:03 2.1847 45.77
378 288 366 Woodhead Martin M 58 Auckland M 55-59 417 1:47:22 Wettie 27 204 23:20/K 1:30:18 1.8602 53.76
379 289 291 Goodwin Jim M 68 Auckland M 65-69 143 1:47:49 Wettie 6 205 23:26/K 1:20:45 1.6637 60.11
380 290 381 White Ian M 56 Christchurch M 55-59 449 1:47:51 Wettie 28 206 23:27/K 1:32:32 1.9064 52.46
381 291 360 Bish John M 60 Auckland M 60-64 32 1:47:58 Wettie 14 207 23:28/K 1:28:58 1.8328 54.56
382 91 160 Hewlett Robina F 59 Auckland F 55-59 172 1:48:45 Newd 4 25 23:38/K 1:10:46 1.4578 68.59
383 292 383 Holroyd Shannon F 41 Auckland F 40-44 181 1:48:52 Wettie 10 85 23:40/K 1:32:39 1.9086 52.39
384 92 328 Gillon Mark M 56 Auckland 0782 M 55-59 138 1:49:06 Newd 12 67 23:43/K 1:24:15 1.7356 57.62
385 293 335 Bayley Grahame M 65 Eltham M 65-69 18 1:49:29 Wettie 7 208 23:48/K 1:25:11 1.7548 56.99
386 93 326 Leddra Jeff M 57 Auckland M 55-59 226 1:49:40 Newd 13 68 23:50/K 1:23:54 1.7284 57.86
387 294 313 Fell Kathy F 55 Auckland F 55-59 122 1:49:43 Wettie 12 86 23:51/K 1:22:57 1.7088 58.52
388 94 220 Shannon Marie F 56 Auckland F 55-59 341 1:50:01 Newd 5 26 23:55/K 1:14:04 1.5258 65.54
389 295 402 Twigden Victoria F 31 Auckland F 30-34 392 1:50:29 Wettie 11 87 24:01/K 1:38:20 2.0258 49.36
390 296 391 O'Leary Toni F 41 Birkenhead F 40-44 288 1:50:43 Wettie 11 88 24:04/K 1:34:13 1.9411 51.52
391 297 357 Warren Rico M 63 Auckland M 60-64 436 1:51:04 Wettie 15 209 24:09/K 1:28:31 1.8237 54.84
392 95 363 MacKie Stephanie F 29 Auckland F 25-29 239 1:51:09 Newd 4 27 24:10/K 1:29:38 1.8465 54.16
393 298 188 Milligan Lyn F 68 Maungakaramea F 65-69 270 1:52:46 Wettie 3 89 24:31/K 1:12:03 1.4845 67.36
394 299 398 Lithgow Megan F 41 Waiheke Island F 40-44 231 1:53:20 Wettie 12 90 24:38/K 1:36:27 1.9869 50.33
395 300 413 Evans Gareth M 49 Auckand M 45-49 115 1:53:24 Wettie 43 210 24:39/K 1:43:18 2.1283 46.99
396 301 251 Pavich John M 82 Auckland M 80-84 454 1:53:27 Wettie 1 211 24:40/K 1:16:48 1.5823 63.20
397 302 417 Stoneman Peter M 44 Waitakere M 40-44 361 1:53:35 Wettie 25 212 24:42/K 1:47:13 2.2090 45.27
398 303 404 Madgwick Brodie F 37 Auckland F 35-39 243 1:53:52 Wettie 8 91 24:45/K 1:39:04 2.0409 49.00
399 304 406 Madgwick Azelda F 36 Auckland F 35-39 242 1:53:52 Wettie 9 92 24:45/K 1:39:31 2.0503 48.77
400 305 401 Varney Jo F 40 Auckland F 40-44 394 1:54:32 Wettie 13 93 24:54/K 1:38:02 2.0198 49.51
401 306 393 Windibank Nickie F 45 Auckland F 45-49 414 1:54:44 Wettie 15 94 24:57/K 1:35:00 1.9571 51.10
402 96 350 Kelly Paul M 58 Glen Eden M 55-59 205 1:55:10 Newd 14 69 25:02/K 1:27:10 1.7958 55.68
403 307 399 Edwards Richelle F 43 Auckland F 40-44 109 1:55:19 Wettie 14 95 25:04/K 1:36:52 1.9956 50.11
404 308 420 Jones Nick M 35 Auckland M 35-39 201 1:55:59 Wettie 17 213 25:13/K 1:54:35 2.3608 42.36
405 309 419 Gelberger Leslie M 44 Castor Bay M 40-44 135 1:56:49 Wettie 26 214 25:24/K 1:50:16 2.2718 44.02
406 310 403 Goddard Jeannine F 43 Auckland F 40-44 142 1:57:47 Wettie 15 96 25:36/K 1:38:56 2.0383 49.06
407 311 421 Berry Mike M 38 Auckland M 35-39 28 1:58:09 Wettie 18 215 25:41/K 1:55:19 2.3757 42.09
408 312 408 Tucker Dawn F 39 Auckland F 35-39 388 1:58:54 Wettie 10 97 25:51/K 1:42:22 2.1090 47.41
409 313 289 Owens-Bohme Pat F 77 Whangarei F 75-79 294 1:58:56 Wettie 1 98 25:51/K 1:20:31 1.6588 60.28
410 314 409 Day Victoria F 40 Auckland F 40-44 85 1:59:58 Wettie 16 99 26:05/K 1:42:41 2.1156 47.27
411 97 191 Aish Helen F 65 Auckland F 65-69 2 2:00:03 Newd 1 28 26:06/K 1:12:10 1.4869 67.25
412 315 378 Allen Robyn F 54 Whangarei F 50-54 4 2:00:41 Wettie 13 100 26:14/K 1:32:12 1.8995 52.65
413 316 410 Lane Vincent M 57 Whangarei M 55-59 221 2:00:51 Wettie 29 216 26:16/K 1:42:43 2.1162 47.25
414 317 397 Robinson Lilla F 51 Pukekohe F 50-54 325 2:02:28 Wettie 14 101 26:37/K 1:36:23 1.9856 50.36
415 318 411 Tucker Andrew M 58 Auckland M 55-59 387 2:02:33 Wettie 30 217 26:38/K 1:43:04 2.1233 47.10
416 319 394 Rangimarie Pritchard F 53 Auckland F 50-54 442 2:04:04 Wettie 15 102 26:58/K 1:35:47 1.9732 50.68
417 320 377 Williams Gray M 69 Madison M 65-69 408 2:05:06 Wettie 8 218 27:12/K 1:32:12 1.8994 52.65
418 321 422 Lemaitre Franck M 46 Ponsonby M 45-49 228 2:05:36 Wettie 44 219 27:18/K 1:57:04 2.4116 41.47
420 98 374 Lamb Esther F 48 Auckland F 45-49 216 2:05:45 Newd 1 29 27:20/K 1:31:27 1.8839 53.08
419 322 407 Andrew Susanna F 50 Auckland F 50-54 7 2:05:45 Wettie 16 103 27:20/K 1:39:51 2.0570 48.62
421 323 387 Giles Rod M 69 Auckland M 65-69 136 2:06:24 Wettie 9 220 27:29/K 1:33:09 1.9192 52.11
422 324 424 Stevenson Mark M 38 Auckland M 35-39 359 2:07:02 Wettie 19 221 27:37/K 2:03:59 2.5543 39.15
423 325 414 Tremlett David M 61 Auckland M 60-64 382 2:08:39 Wettie 16 222 27:58/K 1:44:51 2.1601 46.29
424 99 418 Spring Jonathon M 46 Auckland M 45-49 355 2:09:25 Newd 10 70 28:08/K 1:48:33 2.2364 44.71
425 326 423 Sweatman Winston M 50 Auckland M 50-54 367 2:10:57 Wettie 43 223 28:28/K 1:58:23 2.4388 41.00
426 327 425 Girling Martin M 58 Auckland M 55-59 455 2:30:58 Wettie 31 224 32:49/K 2:06:58 2.6156 38.23