Noarlunga Reef Swim, Monday, March 14, 2016 - 2.5km results overall            
Overall Place Gender Place 5yr Age Group Place Surname 1st name Age 31/12/2016 5yr Age Group Gender Club Time Pace
1 1 1 Burrage Damion 45 45-50 M Adelaide Masters 00:35:24 85.0 sec/100m
2 1 1 Lindsay Cassie 47 45-50 F Atlantis 00:36:18 87.2 sec/100m
3 2 1 Nazimi Leila 33 30-35 F Henley Beach 00:36:50 88.4 sec/100m
4 3 2 Beaver Sharon 49 45-50 F Adelaide Masters 00:38:14 91.8 sec/100m
5 2 1 White Paul 54 50-55 M Atlantis 00:39:09 94.0 sec/100m
6 3 1 Morelli Mark 55 55-60 M Atlantis 00:39:10 94.0 sec/100m
7 4 2 Baird Alistair 56 55-60 M Henley Beach 00:39:50 95.6 sec/100m
8 4 1 Tricker Vanessa 43 40-45 F Tea Tree Gully 00:40:04 96.2 sec/100m
9 5 1 Wareing Deborah 60 60-64 F Marion 00:40:33 97.3 sec/100m
10 5 1 Cranley Matthew 41 40-45 M Noarlunga 00:41:02 98.5 sec/100m
11 6 2 Burfield Tim 53 50-55 M Atlantis 00:42:03 101 sec/100m
12 6 1 O'Loughlin Rebecca 38 35-40 F Marion 00:42:14 101 sec/100m
13 7 3 McKinlay Samantha 47 45-50 F Henley Beach 00:42:26 102 sec/100m
14 7 3 Slunjski Marin 54 50-55 M Henley Beach 00:42:33 102 sec/100m
15 8 2 Murphy Serena 41 40-45 F Marion Masters 00:43:10 104 sec/100m
16 9 2 Brown Erin 35 35-40 F NM 00:44:18 106 sec/100m
17 8 3 Smyth James 56 55-60 M Western Districts 00:45:10 108 sec/100m
18 10 2 Summer Jodie 33 30-35 F Atlantis 00:45:23 109 sec/100m
19 11 1 Mayton Eithne 65 65-69 F Tea Tree Gully 00:46:06 111 sec/100m
20 9 2 Lawrie Stewart 48 45-50 M NM 00:46:08 111 sec/100m
21 10 4 Payne Barry 58 55-60 M Henley Beach 00:46:16 111 sec/100m
22 11 4 Miller Cameron 53 50-55 M Atlantis 00:46:27 111 sec/100m
23 12 1 Wood Russell 68 65-69 M Tea Tree Gully 00:46:35 112 sec/100m
24 12 1 Schutz Alicia 24 20-24 F Marion Masters 00:46:54 113 sec/100m
25 13 1 Treleaven Corey 37 35-40 M NM 00:47:10 113 sec/100m
26 14 3 Merrigan Jock 45 45-50 M NM 00:47:15 113 sec/100m
27 15 2 Lloyd Mark 67 65-69 M Noarlunga 00:47:56 115 sec/100m
28 16 5 Zaika Roman 50 50-55 M Adelaide Masters 00:48:14 116 sec/100m
29 13 4 Kittel Gaye 48 45-50 F Atlantis 00:48:29 116 sec/100m
30 14 1 Blackmore Anita 52 50-55 F Tea Tree Gully 00:48:46 117 sec/100m
31 17 5 Freeman Kevin 57 55-60 M Port Augusta 00:48:55 117 sec/100m
32 18 3 O'Brien Bob 67 65-69 M Tea Tree Gully 00:49:34 119 sec/100m
33 19 1 Zubrinich Craig 33 30-35 M Aquadome Otters 00:49:53 120 sec/100m
34 15 2 Doyle Gillian 63 60-64 F Noarlunga 00:50:11 120 sec/100m
35 16 5 Young Kathryn 46 45-50 F NM 00:50:22 121 sec/100m
36 20 4 Fuller Geoff 65 65-69 M Western Districts 00:50:29 121 sec/100m
37 21 5 Scammell Bob 65 65-69 M NM 00:50:38 122 sec/100m
38 17 3 Gunn Pam 62 60-64 F Adelaide Masters 00:50:45 122 sec/100m
39 22 1 Harry Michael 64 60-64 M Adelaide Masters 00:50:48 122 sec/100m
40 23 6 Raphael Damian 52 50-55 M NM 00:50:53 122 sec/100m
41 24 2 Cranley Andrew 43 40-45 M Noarlunga 00:51:03 123 sec/100m
41 19 2 Dodd Alice 45 45-50 F NM 00:43:19 173 sec/100m
42 25 3 Finnis Ben 44 40-45 M NM 00:51:18 123 sec/100m
43 26 7 Bartlett Andrew 54 50-55 M Marion Masters 00:51:22 123 sec/100m