Noarlunga Reef Swim, Monday, March 14, 2016 - 1.5km results overall            
Overall Place Gender Place 5yr Age Group Place Surname 1st name Age 31/12/2016 5yr Age Group Gender Club Time Pace
1 1 1 Young Ian 64 60-64 M Marion 00:24:50 99.3 sec/100m
2 2 2 Simpson Grant 60 60-64 M Henley Beach 00:24:54 99.6 sec/100m
3 1 1 Sutcliffe Joanne 56 55-60 F Henley Beach 00:25:58 104 sec/100m
4 3 1 Smedley Mark 56 55-60 M Adelaide Masters 00:26:19 105 sec/100m
5 2 1 Heffernan Maryanne 60 60-64 F Marion 00:27:37 111 sec/100m
6 4 1 Reid Keith 66 65-69 M Atlantis 00:27:42 111 sec/100m
7 3 2 O'Connell Lee 60 60-64 F Adelaide Masters 00:28:12 113 sec/100m
8 5 2 Carthew Stephen 69 65-69 M Marion Marlins 00:28:52 115 sec/100m
9 6 1 Zygarlicki Royce 46 45-50 M NM 00:29:08 117 sec/100m
10 7 2 Stephen Gerry 58 55-60 M NM 00:29:12 117 sec/100m
11 8 1 Drew Mark 54 50-55 M NM 00:30:00 120 sec/100m
12 9 2 Nelson Kent 51 50-55 M Adelaide Masters 00:30:46 123 sec/100m
13 4 1 Hann Natalie 48 45-50 F Atlantis 00:30:46 123 sec/100m
14 10 1 Baranoff John 40 40-45 M Adelaide Masters 00:31:24 126 sec/100m
15 11 3 Hay Dennis 67 65-69 M Marion 00:31:50 127 sec/100m
16 12 2 Perrett Mark 43 40-45 M Aquadome Otters 00:32:32 130 sec/100m
17 5 1 Salai Brogan 25 25-30 F NM 00:32:34 130 sec/100m
18 13 2 Stefaniak Rick 47 45-50 M Onkaparinga 00:32:38 131 sec/100m
19 14 3 Deed Jim 46 45-50 M Atlantis 00:33:02 132 sec/100m
20 6 1 Barth Michelle 53 50-55 F Mildura Murray Masters 00:34:42 139 sec/100m
21 15 3 Lind stephen 51 50-55 M Aquadome Otters 00:35:38 143 sec/100m
22 16 3 Beshara Joe 57 55-60 M NM 00:36:30 146 sec/100m
23 7 2 Markey Leanne 52 50-55 F Noarlunga 00:38:08 153 sec/100m
24 8 1 Carter Terry 66 65-69 F Marion Masters 00:38:47 155 sec/100m
25 9 3 Galliford Faith 54 50-55 F Noarlunga 00:39:14 157 sec/100m
26 17 4 French Rodney 49 45-50 M Aquadome Otters 00:39:18 157 sec/100m
27 18 4 Wallis Darryl 46 45-50 M Tea Tree Gully 00:39:24 158 sec/100m
28 10 4 Nguyen Linda 52 50-55 F Aquadome Otters 00:39:38 159 sec/100m
29 11 2 Schafer Kolinda 24 20-24 F NM 00:40:04 160 sec/100m
30 19 5 Le Gallez David 48 45-50 M NM 00:41:31 166 sec/100m
31 12 2 Berry Helen 59 55-60 F Atlantis 00:41:52 168 sec/100m
32 13 1 Bailey Michelle 44 40-45 F NM 00:41:52 168 sec/100m
33 14 5 Williams Tina 50 50-55 F NM 00:41:56 168 sec/100m
34 20 4 Sheehan Trevor 68 65-69 M Western Districts 00:42:08 169 sec/100m
35 21 6 Kelly Fearon 47 45-50 M NM 00:42:17 169 sec/100m
36 22 3 Thorpe Ian 63 60-64 M Tea Tree Gully 00:42:43 171 sec/100m
37 15 2 Edgley-Smith Maddi 65 65-69 F Tea Tree Gully 00:42:54 172 sec/100m
38 16 6 McNamara Marg 54 50-55 F NM 00:43:00 172 sec/100m
39 17 1 Gillham Alexis 33 30-35 F NM 00:43:02 172 sec/100m
40 18 3 Reinboth Betty 61 60-64 F Adelaide Masters 00:43:17 173 sec/100m
42 20 3 Bros Joanne 46 45-50 F Marion 00:43:34 174 sec/100m
43 23 7 O'Brien John 46 45-50 M NM 00:44:39 179 sec/100m
44 21 1 Hajek Renae 38 35-40 F Aquadome Otters 00:44:43 179 sec/100m
45 22 4 Smith Judith 61 60-64 F Noarlunga 00:45:29 182 sec/100m