Island Challenge Coogee, Sunday, April 10, 2016 - 2.4km results by sex              
Pos'n O'all Surname Forename Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Team
7 WHITFIELD Zoe F 23 Newtown (NSW) 304 FElite 00:31:50 1 1 VladSwim
8 ROBINSON Jacqui F 45 Randwick (NSW) 682 F45-49 00:31:52 1 2  
9 MIERS Emily F 20 Kensington (NSW) 290 FElite 00:31:53 2 3  
21 PALFREY Maddy F 28 Randwick (NSW) 350 F25-29 00:33:24 1 4  
26 COGHLAN Isabella F 0 Alexandria (NSW) 244 F13-19 00:33:52 1 5  
27 WOODBURY Annabelle F 16 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 267 F13-19 00:34:08 2 6  
28 SWINBURN Emily F 17 Randwick (NSW) 1020 F13-19 00:34:12 3 7  
30 WHITELEY Jenny F 57 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 796 F55-59 00:34:17 1 8  
32 HARWOOD Georgie F 45 The Gap (QLD) 649 F45-49 00:34:21 2 9  
33 SMITH Elisha F 39 Malabar (NSW) 536 F35-39 00:34:25 1 10  
40 MATTHEY-JAQUET Iris F 28 Rosebery (NSW) 341 F25-29 00:35:16 2 11  
42 WHEELER Lauren F 15 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 266 F13-19 00:36:07 4 12  
54 DILL-MACKY Sarah F 25 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1007 F25-29 00:36:38 3 13  
61 GARSIDE Tessa F 28  (NSW) 1121 F25-29 00:36:58 4 14  
63 OLDING Jennifer F 27 Lane Cove North (NSW) 348 F25-29 00:37:04 5 15  
70 DELANEY Jasmine F 14 Randwick (NSW) 245 F13-19 00:37:26 5 16  
71 TRAPNELL Alison F 50 Scotland Island (NSW) 749 F50-54 00:37:29 1 17  
72 LOGAN Nicola F 38 Coogee (NSW) 511 F35-39 00:37:36 2 18  
73 CULLEN Lorraine F 36 Bronte (NSW) 477 F35-39 00:37:39 3 19  
74 TURNHAM Carolyn F 52 Port Macquarie (NSW) 1023 F50-54 00:37:41 2 20  
75 STEWART Sally F 30  (NSW) 1164 F30-34 00:37:47 1 21  
79 WILLDRIDGE Louise F 34 Coogee (NSW) 461 F30-34 00:38:03 2 22 VladSwim
82 DILGER Merlene F 45 East Gosford (NSW) 642 F45-49 00:38:18 3 23  
84 MATTINGLY Jacinta F 19 Randwick (NSW) 256 F13-19 00:38:40 6 24  
85 FINUCANE Saorla F 33  (NSW) 1096 F30-34 00:38:42 3 25  
86 FINCH Chloe F 14 Randwick (NSW) 1025 F13-19 00:38:48 7 26  
90 RADFORD Emma F 25 Darlinghurst (NSW) 354 F25-29 00:39:04 6 27 Dynamic Dieticians
91 GOWRAN Caoimhe F 22  (NSW) 1148 F20-24 00:39:07 1 28  
96 CAMERON Tarni F 20 Grose Vale (NSW) 270 F20-24 00:39:18 2 29 Shredding for Stereo
97 GILLEY Alex F 23 Normanhurst (NSW) 276 F20-24 00:39:22 3 30  
98 LYNCH Tanya F 45  (NSW) 1712 F45-49 00:39:23 4 31  
103 SOLOMONS Rowena F 35 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 538 F35-39 00:39:35 4 32  
104 EDWARDS Amy F 20 Engadine (NSW) 274 F20-24 00:39:54 4 33  
105 HOPKINS Madeline F 20 Kingsford (NSW) 1002 F20-24 00:39:59 5 34  
108 DAVIDSON Nicola F 38 Randwick (NSW) 479 F35-39 00:40:01 5 35  
109 HILLSTON Daniella F 14 Kensington (NSW) 249 F13-19 00:40:02 8 36  
110 SLOANE Elizabeth F 52  (NSW) 865 F50-54 00:40:04 3 37  
111 RICHMAN Kate F 35 Coogee (NSW) 522 F35-39 00:40:05 6 38  
113 PIERSE Katie F 33 Clovelly (NSW) 439 F30-34 00:40:07 4 39  
121 CLOONEY Belinda F 45  (NSW) 1737 F45-49 00:40:16 5 41  
120 TORRISI Eva F 15 Rosebery (NSW) 1030 FElite 00:40:16 3 40  
126 STANLEY Lou Lou F 43 Marrickville (NSW) 621 F40-44 00:40:22 1 42  
127 BATTEN Kiera F 29 Randwick (NSW) 306 F25-29 00:40:27 7 43  
129 IRVINE Susan F 25 Coogee (NSW) 330 F25-29 00:40:29 8 44  
132 SAMUEL Kim F 37 Marrickville (NSW) 529 F35-39 00:40:41 7 45  
133 JAMES Susan F 51 Botany (NSW) 720 F50-54 00:40:42 4 46  
134 YOUNG Lisa F 37 Coogee (NSW) 552 F35-39 00:40:46 8 47  
135 BRAMBLE Louise F 46  (NSW) 1153 F45-49 00:40:54 6 48  
137 ION Bianca F 36 Randwick (NSW) 503 F35-39 00:40:55 9 49  
138 ELLIOTT Susan F 41 Maroubra (NSW) 573 F40-44 00:40:56 2 50 Sea's the Limit New
143 SOLBERG Jessica F 31 Kingsford (NSW) 449 F30-34 00:41:04 5 51  
150 LAWRENCE Cristina F 34 North Bondi (NSW) 412 F30-34 00:41:21 6 52  
153 DUNDAS Gayle F 64 Little Bay (NSW) 807 F60+ 00:41:25 1 53 Sea's the Limit New
166 RAMSAY Meagan F 24  (NSW) 1180 F20-24 00:41:50 6 54  
168 BERRY Melissa F 32 South Windsor Nsw (NSW) 373 F30-34 00:41:56 7 55  
178 THEILGAARD Kirstine F 19 Avalon (NSW) 262 F13-19 00:42:25 9 56  
179 EGGLETON Lucy F 14 Drummoyne (NSW) 246 F13-19 00:42:25 10 57  
180 MURPHY Elena F 14 Drummoyne (NSW) 259 F13-19 00:42:25 11 58  
181 MILLEN Renee F 35 Summer Hill (NSW) 516 F35-39 00:42:25 10 59  
182 WRIGHT Emma F 32 Rozelle (NSW) 462 F30-34 00:42:26 8 60  
184 GRELLMAN Emily F 19 Merah North (NSW) 247 F13-19 00:42:28 12 61  
185 MOORE Kaitlin F 30 Waverley (NSW) 422 F30-34 00:42:29 9 62  
186 HAGE Kate F 35  (NSW) 1741 F35-39 00:42:30 11 63  
190 BECK Julia F 40 Ultimo (NSW) 558 F40-44 00:42:42 3 64  
192 BLEASEL Jane F 55 Balmain (NSW) 754 F55-59 00:42:46 2 65  
195 STEGGALL Mollie F 17 Coogee (NSW) 1010 F13-19 00:42:53 13 66  
201 SURGEON Emily F 30 Coogee (NSW) 455 F30-34 00:43:05 10 67  
204 QUINN Marion F 49 Woronora Heights (NSW) 678 F45-49 00:43:08 7 68  
214 DEAN Lucy F 24 Hillsdale (NSW) 273 F20-24 00:43:23 7 69  
215 MOORE Charlotte F 29 Randwick (NSW) 344 F25-29 00:43:29 9 70  
220 LOVELL Cathy F 54 Coogee (NSW) 724 F50-54 00:43:30 5 71  
226 GARDINER Linda F 52 Castle Hill (NSW) 712 F50-54 00:43:43 6 72  
229 ELLIS Jessica F 33 Rouse Hill Nsw (NSW) 397 F30-34 00:43:50 11 73  
230 KEATING Kirsty F 40 Coogee (NSW) 588 F40-44 00:43:50 4 74  
233 COGGAN Sarah F 31 Surry Hills (NSW) 383 F30-34 00:43:57 12 75  
235 KING Krista F 31  (NSW) 1092 F30-34 00:44:00 13 76  
239 WINDON Kate F 53 Centennial Park (NSW) 1008 F50-54 00:44:08 7 77  
242 FREIHEIT Aisling F 49 Coogee (NSW) 647 F45-49 00:44:18 8 78  
246 BURNS Bridget F 24 Ultimo (NSW) 269 F20-24 00:44:29 8 79  
247 DORAN Deanne F 52  (NSW) 1113 F50-54 00:44:31 8 80  
250 WALKER Michelle F 47 Mascot (NSW) 1036 F45-49 00:44:38 9 81  
254 TAMASY Marilee F 33 Darling Point (NSW) 456 F30-34 00:44:44 14 82  
255 MOCLAIR Donna F 50  (NSW) 1764 F50-54 00:44:45 9 83  
257 BASSETT Sally F 58  (NSW) 1700 F55-59 00:44:48 3 84  
259 VANCUYLENBURG Amanda F 54 Yarraville (VIC) 750 F50-54 00:44:50 10 85  
261 TURNER Bren F 32 Narrabeen (NSW) 1033 FAssisted 00:44:54 1 86  
262 PLAYFAIR Petra F 58 Woollahra (NSW) 786 F55-59 00:44:56 4 87  
263 DRYDEN Paula F 70 Macmasters Beach (NSW) 806 F60+ 00:44:57 2 88  
277 MARCEDDO Samantha F 21 Jerrabomberra (ACT) 286 F20-24 00:45:26 9 89  
279 CONRAD Brianna F 26 Randwick (NSW) 316 F25-29 00:45:28 10 90  
284 HACHEY Audrey F 27 Coogee (NSW) 324 F25-29 00:45:39 11 91  
287 HOVEY Lara F 40  (NSW) 1718 F40-44 00:45:43 5 92  
289 POWER Vanessa F 41 Bronte (NSW) 614 F40-44 00:45:43 6 94  
288 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 71 Randwick (NSW) 812 F60+ 00:45:43 3 93  
293 BECK Tiffany F 27  (NSW) 1786 F25-29 00:45:55 12 95  
299 KRUGER Ella F 15 Downer (ACT) 252 F13-19 00:46:01 14 96  
301 WILLIAMS Alice F 35 Coogee (NSW) 551 F35-39 00:46:04 12 97  
306 STUHLER Romy F 29  (NSW) 1162 F25-29 00:46:11 13 99  
305 GERO Anna F 34 South Coogee (NSW) 1004 F30-34 00:46:11 15 98  
307 MURRELL Alexandra F 23 Portland (VIC) 291 F20-24 00:46:17 10 100  
308 LOVASCO Laura F 28 Coogee (NSW) 339 F25-29 00:46:18 14 101  
310 PHELPS Hannah F 24  (NSW) 1140 F20-24 00:46:26 11 102  
312 DENNIS Georgia F 29 Ramsgate (NSW) 317 F25-29 00:46:28 15 103  
316 REDMOND Sarah F 24 Wollongong (NSW) 1046 F20-24 00:46:31 12 104  
318 LITTLE Zoe F 52 Queens Park (NSW) 722 F50-54 00:46:34 11 105  
322 HUMPHREY Anne F 43 Bronte (NSW) 584 F40-44 00:46:39 7 106  
323 VAN CAMP Monique F 37  (NSW) 1151 F35-39 00:46:41 13 107  
324 ROSEN Jill F 38 Randwick (NSW) 528 F35-39 00:46:42 14 108  
329 CHANCELLOR Amanda F 21 Forest Lodge (NSW) 271 F20-24 00:46:43 13 109  
331 HARVISON Alyse F 30 Sydenham (NSW) 406 F30-34 00:46:45 16 110  
339 DOBOZY Isabella F 20  (NSW) 1105 F20-24 00:46:53 14 111  
344 MADSEN Eleanor F 22 Toorak (VIC) 284 F20-24 00:47:04 15 112  
346 LEWIS-DALBY Hannah F 35 Balmain (NSW) 510 F35-39 00:47:06 15 113  
347 NATH Alexandria F 23 Ultimo (NSW) 294 FAssisted 00:47:10 2 114  
349 PEARSON Crystal F 33 Alexandria (NSW) 435 F30-34 00:47:13 17 115  
351 TORRISI Eleanor F 17 Rosebery (NSW) 1031 FElite 00:47:16 4 116  
355 IZOSSIMOVA Lina F 28 Freshwater (NSW) 331 F25-29 00:47:21 16 117 Dynamic Dieticians
357 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 39 Alexandria (NSW) 521 F35-39 00:47:22 16 118  
361 CARROLL Renee F 32 Drummoyne (NSW) 380 F30-34 00:47:26 18 119  
364 OWEN Jess F 35 Clovelly (NSW) 519 F35-39 00:47:30 17 120  
366 MANNION Deirbhle F 53  (NSW) 1195 F50-54 00:47:31 12 121  
367 SMITH Lauren F 31  (NSW) 1725 F30-34 00:47:32 19 122  
370 MALONEY Edwina F 40 Bondi (NSW) 596 F40-44 00:47:33 8 124  
369 RUSSELL Carol F 63 Randwick (NSW) 829 F60+ 00:47:33 4 123  
375 MOORHOUSE Lisa F 28  (NSW) 1185 F25-29 00:47:42 17 125  
376 ROUND Ami F 28 Bondi (NSW) 356 F25-29 00:47:42 18 126  
377 LUMLEY Alexandra F 25  (NSW) 1083 F25-29 00:47:43 19 127  
379 NOONAN Carolyn F 53  (NSW) 1120 F50-54 00:47:47 13 128  
381 MADSEN Millicent F 17 Toorak (VIC) 254 F13-19 00:47:50 15 129  
385 YOLLAND Sarah F 28 Adamstown Heights (NSW) 79 F25-29 00:47:52 20 132  
383 O'REILLY Tara F 42 Bronte (NSW) 1017 F40-44 00:47:52 9 130  
384 MCLEOD Pip F 40  (NSW) 1136 F40-44 00:47:52 10 131  
391 HOL Jessica F 35 Coogee (NSW) 1013 F35-39 00:47:53 18 134  
387 MATON Sarah F 40 Marrickville (NSW) 600 F40-44 00:47:53 11 133  
393 GARETTI Carla F 25  (NSW) 1188 F25-29 00:47:56 21 135  
396 CULLUM Bridget F 31 Coogee (NSW) 389 F30-34 00:48:00 20 136  
397 FORD Julie F 51 Coogee (NSW) 710 F50-54 00:48:02 14 137  
399 ROBINSON Jessica F 30  (NSW) 1158 F30-34 00:48:03 21 139  
398 COCKS Amanda F 54 Clovelly (NSW) 704 F50-54 00:48:03 15 138  
404 SANDERSON Georgina F 32  (NSW) 1190 F30-34 00:48:10 22 140  
407 UKENA Krissy F 33 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 458 FAssisted 00:48:17 3 141  
408 YOUNG Pamela F 35 St. Peters (NSW) 553 F35-39 00:48:18 19 142  
412 BERGER Sharon F 44 North Bondi (NSW) 560 F40-44 00:48:19 12 143  
413 VAN LANEN Judit F 40 Randwick (NSW) 627 F40-44 00:48:21 13 144  
417 LEVY Megan F 36 Alexandria (NSW) 509 F35-39 00:48:25 20 145  
419 FIELDING Jessica F 33  (NSW) 1779 F30-34 00:48:26 23 146  
422 SHAW Karen F 37 Coogee (NSW) 532 F35-39 00:48:29 21 147  
431 BRAN Nicola F 28 Yowie Bay (NSW) 310 F25-29 00:48:43 22 148  
441 MOHR Natalie F 40  (NSW) 1101 F40-44 00:49:05 14 149  
444 ZUNDEL Michelle F 35  (NSW) 1088 F35-39 00:49:08 22 150  
446 COX Felicity F 35 Hurlstone Park (NSW) 475 F35-39 00:49:12 23 151  
451 FISHER Deb F 54 Machans Beach (QLD) 709 FAssisted 00:49:20 4 152  
455 PHILLIPS Nicola F 31 Coogee (NSW) 437 F30-34 00:49:31 24 153  
456 MACKIE James F 37  (NSW) 1768 F35-39 00:49:35 24 154  
458 ALLAN Kate F 36  (NSW) 1177 F35-39 00:49:45 25 155  
459 RADIN Pam F 47  (NSW) 1128 F45-49 00:49:46 10 156  
461 MENG Lisa F 21 Concord (NSW) 289 F20-24 00:49:47 16 158  
460 SISTENICH Vera F 39 Coogee (NSW) 535 F35-39 00:49:47 26 157  
464 WILSON Madeleine F 22 Ashbury (NSW) 305 F20-24 00:49:52 17 159  
466 MYRTLE Lucy F 40 Coogee (NSW) 608 F40-44 00:49:58 15 160  
468 BRADWELL Conor F 24  (NSW) 1080 F20-24 00:50:03 18 161  
469 STUDHOLME Ingrid F 48  (NSW) 1769 F45-49 00:50:04 11 162  
473 KIM Siah F 36 Stanmore (NSW) 506 F35-39 00:50:20 27 163  
476 MATTAVELLI Letizia F 31  (NSW) 1744 F30-34 00:50:27 25 164  
477 FREYNE Catherine F 41 Bondi Beach (NSW) 576 F40-44 00:50:28 16 165  
479 WAJON Sally F 25  (NSW) 1147 F25-29 00:50:33 23 166  
480 TOOMEY Melinda F 41  (NSW) 1770 F40-44 00:50:35 17 167  
482 FLYNN Sarah F 44 Randwick (NSW) 575 F40-44 00:50:36 18 168 MDAXVI
484 COLLINS Melissa F 42 Leichhardt (NSW) 566 F40-44 00:50:37 19 169  
491 BARR Philippa F 35 Redfern (NSW) 465 F35-39 00:50:46 28 170  
493 TRUPKE Dorothee F 44  (NSW) 1794 F40-44 00:50:50 20 171  
496 PULLEN Nicky F 45 Coogee (NSW) 677 F45-49 00:50:57 12 172  
502 BALL Jessica F 30 Randwick (NSW) 372 F30-34 00:51:10 26 173  
503 SIMON Kerri F 37 Hillsdale (NSW) 534 F35-39 00:51:10 29 174  
504 YUEN Pamela F 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 368 F25-29 00:51:11 24 175  
505 BUCKLEY Karen F 35 Coogee Nsw (NSW) 115 F35-39 00:51:13 30 176  
509 POLOMSKI Renee F 45 Paddington (NSW) 676 F45-49 00:51:19 13 177  
510 WOODS Chelsea F 38 Randwick (NSW) 1014 F35-39 00:51:20 31 178  
512 MUSGROVE Nicola F 48 Randwick (NSW) 670 F45-49 00:51:25 14 179  
513 WATSON Becci F 40  (NSW) 1193 F40-44 00:51:28 21 180  
517 BEGG Susan F 55  (NSW) 1708 F55-59 00:51:32 5 181  
519 MORRISON Helen F 54  (NSW) 1119 F50-54 00:51:41 16 182  
523 HOWARTH Linda F 55  (NSW) 1078 F55-59 00:51:45 6 183  
524 COLLIER Shayne F 56 Gladesville (NSW) 761 F55-59 00:51:48 7 184  
525 LOOI Su Ying F 28 North Bondi (NSW) 338 F25-29 00:51:49 25 185  
528 WHEELER Gayle F 55 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 795 F55-59 00:51:55 8 186  
535 BARKER Genevieve F 62 Noosa Heads (QLD) 799 FAssisted 00:52:03 5 187  
536 PIPER Gemma F 47 Manly (NSW) 675 F45-49 00:52:07 15 188  
539 BODKIN Michelle F 49  (NSW) 1735 F45-49 00:52:09 16 189  
541 HELSHAM Kate F 59 Potts Point (NSW) 767 F55-59 00:52:12 9 190  
543 JENNINGS Marie F 31  (NSW) 1719 F30-34 00:52:15 27 191  
545 HENNINGER Charlotte F 27 Coogee (NSW) 326 F25-29 00:52:17 26 192  
549 GERAGHTY Faith F 36 Randwick (NSW) 487 F35-39 00:52:26 32 194  
547 ANGUS-LEPPAN Tamsin F 48 Coogee (NSW) 632 F45-49 00:52:26 17 193  
551 BUNDEY Freya F 27 Coogee (NSW) 312 F25-29 00:52:30 27 196  
550 NORMAN Heidi F 45 Clovelly (NSW) 671 F45-49 00:52:30 18 195  
552 COOK Kim F 37 Freshwater (NSW) 473 F35-39 00:52:31 33 197  
554 DOYLE Jeanette F 70 Tewantin (QLD) 805 FAssisted 00:52:44 6 198  
556 HO Gabrielle F 23 Castle Hill (NSW) 279 F20-24 00:52:49 19 199  
558 DONOVAN Rachel F 35  (NSW) 1173 FAssisted 00:52:50 7 200  
560 VAN DAM Carrie F 48 Bronte (NSW) 691 FAssisted 00:52:55 8 201  
561 MURRAY Eva F 30 Pyrmont (NSW) 425 F30-34 00:52:57 28 202  
562 HICKS LLOYD Sophie F 40 Redfern (NSW) 160 F40-44 00:52:58 22 203  
567 MORRIS Janice F 56 Coogee (NSW) 1011 F55-59 00:53:03 10 204  
568 MORAN Annette F 55  (NSW) 1152 F55-59 00:53:03 11 205  
570 KAEPPLINGER Christina F 26 Erskineville (NSW) 332 F25-29 00:53:06 28 206  
573 FRANCIS Lucy F 27 Bondi (NSW) 321 F25-29 00:53:11 29 207  
574 PACEY Jacqui F 29 Mittagong (NSW) 349 F25-29 00:53:13 30 208  
578 MANZONI Ivana F 22 Hurlstone Park (NSW) 285 F20-24 00:53:20 20 209  
579 BARBOUTTIS Margaret F 27  (NSW) 1762 F25-29 00:53:21 31 210  
580 STIRK Lowana F 40  (NSW) 1747 F40-44 00:53:23 23 211  
589 ROSENBERG Jessie F 33 Bondi Beach (NSW) 446 F30-34 00:53:40 29 212  
592 VANDEWIELE Elieza F 23 St Leonards (NSW) 303 F20-24 00:53:48 21 213  
596 GREEN Claire F 35 Neutral Bay (NSW) 493 F35-39 00:53:54 34 214  
598 ROBERTS Anna F 37 Newtown (NSW) 524 F35-39 00:53:59 35 215  
600 MATKOWSKI Suzzanne F 49 Petersham (NSW) 663 F45-49 00:54:00 19 216  
602 SUFFREDINI Pia F 28 Ramsgate (NSW) 360 F25-29 00:54:04 32 217  
604 MATTSON Kirstin F 45 Clovelly (NSW) 664 F45-49 00:54:05 20 218  
608 MITCHELL Alana F 28 Coogee (NSW) 342 F25-29 00:54:09 33 219  
615 ROBERTSON Katriona F 35 Coogee (NSW) 525 F35-39 00:54:15 36 220  
619 GOODIESON Cathy F 56 Randwick (NSW) 765 F55-59 00:54:19 12 221  
622 KERMODE Anne Maree F 58 Randwick (NSW) 771 F55-59 00:54:24 13 222  
625 BROWNE Rachel F 47 Stanmore (NSW) 175 F45-49 00:54:29 21 223  
627 LLOYD Elizabeth F 52 Malabar (NSW) 723 F50-54 00:54:34 17 224  
628 INGLETON Laurie F 54 Waverley (NSW) 719 F50-54 00:54:36 18 225  
629 BATEMAN Jessica F 49  (NSW) 1118 F45-49 00:54:39 22 226  
631 GREAVES Julie F 34 Maroubra (NSW) 1043 F30-34 00:54:41 30 227  
634 BRENNAN Tess F 23  (NSW) 1740 F20-24 00:54:56 22 228  
635 FORD Emily F 20 Grafton (NSW) 1143 F20-24 00:55:00 23 229  
638 PINTARIC Kathryn F 48 Randwick (NSW) 674 F45-49 00:55:06 23 230  
639 GRUMMETT Sara F 34 Glebe (NSW) 403 F30-34 00:55:07 31 231  
642 SANTONIERO Renata F 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 357 F25-29 00:55:10 34 232  
644 HELLEWELL Julie F 39  (NSW) 1791 F35-39 00:55:12 37 233  
645 FARQUHAR Suze F 43 Coogee (NSW) 574 F40-44 00:55:13 24 234  
648 DONOHOE WHITE Anna F 46  (NSW) 1124 F45-49 00:55:19 24 235  
651 THORNHILL Carla F 28 Surry Hills (NSW) 362 F25-29 00:55:22 35 237  
650 CALDER Ros F 53 Clifton Beach (QLD) 701 F50-54 00:55:22 19 236  
652 HALL Janine F 48  (NSW) 1086 F45-49 00:55:23 25 238  
654 DUDLEY Georgina F 35 Leichhardt (NSW) 482 FAssisted 00:55:29 9 239  
659 RICHARDS Sonia F 47 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 681 F45-49 00:55:45 26 240  
660 QUINN Petrina F 57 Mawson (ACT) 225 F55-59 00:55:46 14 241  
661 MORONY Suzie F 42 Waverley (NSW) 607 F40-44 00:55:47 25 242  
663 PEARSON Megan F 32 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1039 F30-34 00:55:56 32 243  
667 WILLIAMS Heather F 34  (NSW) 1103 F30-34 00:56:03 33 244  
669 GIUDICE Cassandra F 37 Sydney (NSW) 490 F35-39 00:56:14 38 246  
668 HILL Kate F 47 Waverley (NSW) 651 F45-49 00:56:14 27 245  
672 ELLIS Mally F 52 Matraville (NSW) 707 F50-54 00:56:19 20 247  
673 BOWEN Jane F 44 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 562 F40-44 00:56:23 26 248  
676 KHAN Tamsin F 39 Ashfield (NSW) 505 F35-39 00:56:38 39 249  
682 DEVANE Laura F 28  (NSW) 1720 F25-29 00:57:04 36 250  
683 LESLIE Jackie F 45 Cammeray (NSW) 658 F45-49 00:57:05 28 251  
684 MCKEE Barbara F 46  (NSW) 1704 F45-49 00:57:06 29 252  
689 SKIPPEN Paige F 48  (NSW) 1181 F45-49 00:57:24 30 253  
690 HAYES Melissa F 50  (NSW) 1076 F50-54 00:57:29 21 254  
691 CHRISTENSEN Cheryl F 49 Malabar (NSW) 640 F45-49 00:57:32 31 255 Sea's the Limit New
694 FORTH Amy F 33  (NSW) 1069 F30-34 00:57:41 34 256  
696 MASTERS Lucy F 43 Palm Beach (NSW) 599 F40-44 00:57:47 27 257  
697 NAGEL Casaundra F 20 Waterloo (NSW) 293 F20-24 00:57:50 24 258  
699 EVANS Claire F 36  (NSW) 1116 F35-39 00:57:51 40 259  
703 PARKER Erin F 31 Clovelly (NSW) 434 F30-34 00:58:05 35 261  
702 JOHNSON Larissa F 49 Coogee (NSW) 1016 F45-49 00:58:05 32 260  
707 WILKINSON Margaret F 64 Coogee (NSW) 1028 F60+ 00:58:14 5 262  
708 CIRILLO Keegan F 19 Noosaville (QLD) 243 F13-19 00:58:15 16 263  
713 GREENFIELD Jacqui F 35 Coogee (NSW) 494 F35-39 00:58:33 41 264  
714 BRCIC Mina Louise F 14  (NSW) 1175 F13-19 00:58:37 17 265  
715 MACFARLANE Jane F 41  (NSW) 1114 F40-44 00:58:40 28 266  
716 EDGAR Harriet F 46  (NSW) 1750 F45-49 00:58:42 33 267  
719 PERSKE Michaela F 46 Bondi Beach (NSW) 672 F45-49 00:58:45 34 268  
720 LEFFLER Zoe F 34 Coogee (NSW) 413 F30-34 00:58:58 36 269  
726 ALFORD Laura F 24 Coogee (NSW) 268 F20-24 00:59:39 25 270  
728 GUEST Emma F 37 Bondi Junction (NSW) 123 F35-39 00:59:49 42 271  
729 DUBOIS Diane F 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 318 F25-29 01:00:01 37 272  
730 GREENE Hilliary F 32  (NSW) 1169 F30-34 01:00:04 37 273  
734 TOMLINS Coby F 23 Pyrmont  Sydney (NSW) 52 F20-24 01:00:30 26 274  
739 LANGLEY Rosie F 60 Glenorie (NSW) 818 F60+ 01:01:12 6 275  
740 KING Susan F 48 Waverley (NSW) 655 F45-49 01:01:19 35 276  
747 CARLETON Allison F 55 Surry Hills (NSW) 759 F55-59 01:01:37 15 277  
752 STILL Elizabeth F 41  (NSW) 1156 F40-44 01:02:04 29 278  
753 JENKIN Rebecca F 37 Coogee (NSW) 504 F35-39 01:02:16 43 279  
755 LAING Lara F 45  (NSW) 1785 F45-49 01:02:27 36 280  
757 TORRES Adriana F 36 Randwick (NSW) 1032 F35-39 01:02:34 44 281  
758 ROBBINS Janece F 54 Yarraville (VIC) 737 F50-54 01:02:34 22 282  
763 BURGETT Anne F 53 Grays Point (NSW) 700 F50-54 01:03:20 23 283  
764 VALAREZO Marina F 42 Coogee (NSW) 626 F40-44 01:03:29 30 284  
765 KWONG Mykie F 30  (NSW) 1109 F30-34 01:03:51 38 285  
766 MYERS Tamara F 24 North Sydney (NSW) 292 F20-24 01:03:52 27 286  
769 NOGUCHI Naomi F 34 Gladesville (NSW) 427 F30-34 01:03:57 39 287  
772 LEATHER Eileen F 53 Lilyfield (NSW) 721 F50-54 01:04:35 24 288  
774 PHILLIPS Susan F 54 Maroubra (NSW) 735 F50-54 01:04:48 25 289  
775 INGS Anna F 35 Bondi (NSW) 502 F35-39 01:04:49 45 290  
776 EWING Margy F 49 Coogee (NSW) 645 F45-49 01:04:50 37 291  
779 FENECH Rebecca F 43  (NSW) 1117 F40-44 01:05:26 31 292  
780 JUDY Cotterell F 62 Sapphire Beach (NSW) 1012 F60+ 01:06:00 7 293  
783 HEALEY Danielle F 30  (NSW) 1772 F30-34 01:07:50 40 294  
785 CAREY Niki F 41 Hornsby (NSW) 564 F40-44 01:08:44 32 295  
788 WARD Joelene F 29 Willoughby (NSW) 1065 F25-29 01:09:57 38 296  
792 CARRADINE Sarah F 55 Darlinghurst (NSW) 760 F55-59 01:11:30 16 297  
795 PEARSON Geraldine F 31 Queenscliff (NSW) 103 F30-34 01:11:58 41 298  
796 STOCKBURGER Tessa F 23  (NSW) 1179 F20-24 01:14:45 28 299  
799 KEECH Emma F 36  (NSW) 1161 F35-39 01:18:07 46 300  
800 STEWART Elizabeth F 52 Lane Cove (NSW) 746 F50-54 01:19:35 26 301  
1 GUTHRIE Cormac M 16 Matraville (NSW) 248 MElite 00:29:30 1 1 Sea's the Limit Young
2 SWINBURN Stuart M 14 Randwick (NSW) 1021 MElite 00:30:42 2 2  
3 FERNANDEZ Matt M 40 Kingsford (NSW) 154 MElite 00:31:06 3 3  
4 HANBY Justin M 47 Sydney (NSW) 648 M45-49 00:31:21 1 4  
5 TRUPKE Thorsten M 45 Randwick (NSW) 689 M45-49 00:31:27 2 5 Sea's the Limit Old
6 APPLEYARD Peter M 47  (NSW) 1778 M45-49 00:31:39 3 6  
10 VASHINSKY Illya M 14 Randwick (NSW) 263 M13-19 00:32:20 1 7 Sea's the Limit Young
11 TRUPKE Philipp M 17 Randwick (NSW) 37 MElite 00:32:31 4 8 Sea's the Limit Young
12 BLEASEL Jonathan M 25 Stanmore (NSW) 308 MElite 00:32:33 5 9  
13 LAMBERT Ben M 30 Maroubra (NSW) 411 M30-34 00:32:46 1 10  
14 OBERHOLZER Simon M 30 Manly (NSW) 429 M30-34 00:32:50 2 11  
15 HOLLIS Lachlan M 26 Drummoyne (NSW) 328 M25-29 00:33:00 1 12  
16 TEBB Ryan M 28 Kingston (ACT) 361 M25-29 00:33:07 2 13  
17 WILSON Chris M 26 Eastwood (NSW) 367 M25-29 00:33:07 3 14  
18 FARQUHAR George M 28 North Bondi (NSW) 319 M25-29 00:33:12 4 15  
19 YOULTEN Scott M 27  (NSW) 1130 M25-29 00:33:13 5 16  
20 HAMMOND Craig M 28 Coogee (NSW) 325 MElite 00:33:20 6 17 Sea's the Limit Old
22 STEVENS Joshua M 18  (NSW) 1771 MElite 00:33:25 7 18  
23 LENNON Justin M 44 Northbridge (NSW) 592 M40-44 00:33:30 1 19  
24 LOVE Nico M 13 South Coogee (NSW) 1015 M13-19 00:33:32 2 20  
25 COOPER Russ M 53  (NSW) 1073 M50-54 00:33:46 1 21  
29 JACKSON Mark M 49 Cronulla (NSW) 653 M45-49 00:34:16 4 22  
31 INNES Matthew M 16 Roselands (NSW) 250 M13-19 00:34:17 3 23 Sea's the Limit Young
34 HENRY Talbot M 40 Bondi Beach (NSW) 583 M40-44 00:34:33 2 24  
35 SHIBATA Masaki M 29 Kensington (NSW) 358 M25-29 00:34:38 6 25  
36 JANDER Felix M 30 Bronte (NSW) 1057 M30-34 00:34:50 3 26  
37 MIERS Scott M 50 Kensington (NSW) 732 M50-54 00:34:52 2 27 VladSwim
38 MAUNDER Chris M 33 Bronte (NSW) 418 M30-34 00:34:53 4 28  
39 NOTHLING Alex M 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 102 M30-34 00:35:13 5 29  
41 SORENSEN Carl M 13 Greystanes (NSW) 1018 MElite 00:35:48 8 30  
43 PORTER-DALY Luke M 14  (NSW) 1127 M13-19 00:36:10 4 31  
44 LITTLEJOHN Marcus M 13  (NSW) 1085 MElite 00:36:11 9 32  
45 WILLIAMSON Scott M 29 Caringbah (NSW) 366 M25-29 00:36:12 7 33  
47 HUNTER Sean M 36 North Bondi (NSW) 501 M35-39 00:36:16 1 35  
46 SCHNEIDER Chad M 42 Coogee (NSW) 617 M40-44 00:36:16 3 34 Sea's the Limit Old
48 MCVEAN Ben M 19 Allambie Heights (NSW) 257 M13-19 00:36:23 5 36  
49 PAXINOS Alexi M 37  (NSW) 1756 M35-39 00:36:24 2 37  
51 CHAPMAN Blair M 36  (NSW) 1093 M35-39 00:36:28 3 39  
50 FORD Stephen M 55 Riverview (NSW) 764 M55-59 00:36:28 1 38  
52 LEMARSENY Anthony M 57  (NSW) 94 M55-59 00:36:32 2 40  
53 HANNA Jesse M 24 Bexley (NSW) 277 M20-24 00:36:36 1 41  
55 HILLIARD Josh M 26  (NSW) 1707 M25-29 00:36:49 8 42  
56 BROWN Lachlan M 13 Merewether (NSW) 242 M13-19 00:36:51 6 43  
57 WATKINS Joe M 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 629 M40-44 00:36:53 4 44  
58 MAY Gavin M 42 Erskineville (NSW) 602 M40-44 00:36:53 5 45  
59 STOCKDALE Jordan M 44 Freshwater (NSW) 622 M40-44 00:36:54 6 46  
60 CAILLET Vincent M 28 Newtown (NSW) 314 M25-29 00:36:55 9 47  
62 THOMAS Richard M 45 Manly (NSW) 688 M45-49 00:37:03 5 48  
64 HEYDON Paul M 35  (NSW) 1729 M35-39 00:37:06 4 49  
65 ROSS Keegan M 19 Northmead (NSW) 260 M13-19 00:37:09 7 50 Shredding for Stereo
66 DRINKWATER Mark M 40 Constitution Hill (NSW) 570 M40-44 00:37:09 7 51  
67 HANNAH Colin M 39 Lavender Bay (NSW) 495 M35-39 00:37:10 5 52  
68 JALVO Ben M 20 Castle Hill (NSW) 280 M20-24 00:37:12 2 53 Shredding for Stereo
69 BARWELL Greg M 47 Lindfield (NSW) 634 M45-49 00:37:15 6 54  
76 PERRICOTT Paul M 34  (NSW) 1077 M30-34 00:37:47 6 55  
77 DITTKO Karl M 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 394 M30-34 00:37:54 7 56  
78 CRAMPTON Mark M 38 West Pymble (NSW) 476 M35-39 00:37:57 6 57  
80 STEWART John M 52 Clovelly (NSW) 747 M50-54 00:38:10 3 58  
81 HANISCH Michael M 30 Woollahra (NSW) 404 M30-34 00:38:14 8 59  
83 DILL-MACKY Richard M 58 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1005 M55-59 00:38:29 3 60  
87 MCPHERSON Angus M 23 Bondi (NSW) 288 M20-24 00:38:52 3 61  
88 NOAKES Phillip M 59 Arrawarra Hd (NSW) 782 M55-59 00:38:55 4 62  
89 CREMER Glen M 48  (NSW) 1154 M45-49 00:39:00 7 63  
92 LOUIS Russell M 27  (NSW) 1777 M25-29 00:39:09 10 64  
93 WIEDENBEIN Daniel M 27  (NSW) 1781 M25-29 00:39:12 11 65  
95 KLEINSCHMIDT Jake M 20 Campbell (ACT) 282 M20-24 00:39:15 4 67  
94 MURRAY Joe M 43  (NSW) 1775 M40-44 00:39:15 8 66  
100 NEWMAN Matthew M 20 Campbell (NSW) 295 M20-24 00:39:25 5 69  
99 GERSTMANN Derek M 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 488 M35-39 00:39:25 7 68  
101 SIMSON Sam M 22 Giralang (ACT) 300 M20-24 00:39:28 6 70  
102 POCHE Wayne M 45  (NSW) 1106 M45-49 00:39:35 8 71  
106 BENSON Mark M 38  (NSW) 1126 M35-39 00:40:00 8 72  
107 CALLAGHAN Steve M 50 Coogee (NSW) 702 M50-54 00:40:00 4 73  
112 SMITH Andrew M 34  (NSW) 1159 M30-34 00:40:05 9 74  
115 MORONEY Michael M 43 Canterbury (NSW) 606 M40-44 00:40:11 9 76  
114 DUNCAN Kevin M 54 Botany (NSW) 706 M50-54 00:40:11 5 75  
116 MCNAMARA Joe M 38 Leichhardt (NSW) 515 M35-39 00:40:13 9 77  
117 MCDONNELL Luke M 32  (NSW) 1789 M30-34 00:40:14 10 78  
118 GIRVAN Michael M 45 Clovelly (NSW) 1024 M45-49 00:40:14 9 79  
119 STEINBERG Mike M 46 Russell Lea (NSW) 686 M45-49 00:40:15 10 80  
122 SUMMERS Dean M 56  (NSW) 1125 M55-59 00:40:16 5 81  
123 YATES William M 25  (NSW) 1145 M25-29 00:40:21 12 82  
125 DENT Nick M 26  (NSW) 1780 M25-29 00:40:21 13 84  
124 CHRISTIE Michael M 50  (NSW) 1122 M50-54 00:40:21 6 83  
128 MCKELVIE Michael M 50 Bronte (NSW) 730 M50-54 00:40:28 7 85  
130 HARRIS Ken M 53  (NSW) 1155 M50-54 00:40:32 8 86  
131 FAIRBAIRN Stewart M 62 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 808 M60+ 00:40:33 1 87  
136 YOLLAND Tristan M 36 Adamstown Heights (NSW) 139 M35-39 00:40:54 10 88  
139 SALAMON Robert M 46  (NSW) 1783 M45-49 00:41:00 11 89  
140 MCHUGH Stephen M 53 North Albury (NSW) 729 M50-54 00:41:00 9 90  
141 BELL Graeme M 55 Randwick (NSW) 753 M55-59 00:41:01 6 91  
142 COWLEY James M 37 Battery Point (TAS) 474 M35-39 00:41:02 11 92  
144 RICHARDSON Aaron M 30  (NSW) 1071 M30-34 00:41:05 11 93  
145 NEWMARCH Russell M 39 Clovelly (NSW) 1058 M35-39 00:41:06 12 94  
146 SWINFIELD Steve M 41 Clovelly (NSW) 624 M40-44 00:41:10 10 95  
147 MCMAHON Trevor M 55 Willoughby (NSW) 779 M55-59 00:41:12 7 96  
148 CHANG Gareth M 34 Ashbury (NSW) 381 M30-34 00:41:13 12 97  
149 MARGIN Guy M 36  (NSW) 1745 M35-39 00:41:19 13 98  
151 SHEWAN Mark M 42 Rosanna (VIC) 1052 M40-44 00:41:22 11 99  
152 PARR Gregory M 55  (NSW) 1134 M55-59 00:41:24 8 100  
154 STOCKER Roland M 59 Forest Lodge (NSW) 226 M55-59 00:41:28 9 101  
155 WATTS Mick M 58 Wamberal (NSW) 794 M55-59 00:41:30 10 102  
156 MCCRAE Peter M 57 South Maroota (NSW) 778 M55-59 00:41:30 11 103  
157 SCROOP Michael M 50 Coogee (NSW) 741 M50-54 00:41:31 10 104  
158 KRUGER Robert M 46 Downer (ACT) 656 M45-49 00:41:34 12 105  
159 STONE Mick M 27  (NSW) 1149 M25-29 00:41:35 14 106  
160 TOWNSEND Lewis M 39 Coogee (NSW) 545 M35-39 00:41:37 14 107 MDAXVI
161 MCGRANNACHAN Tom M 44 Thornton (NSW) 605 M40-44 00:41:38 12 108  
162 FENSHAM Alex M 37  (NSW) 1197 M35-39 00:41:46 15 109  
163 MORRISON Antony M 33 Macmasters Beach (NSW) 423 M30-34 00:41:47 13 110  
164 CONROY Mark M 40  (NSW) 1099 M40-44 00:41:47 13 111  
165 MACBETH Lucas M 33  (NSW) 862 MAssisted 00:41:48 1 112  
167 TAYLOR Ben M 32 Rozelle (NSW) 457 M30-34 00:41:54 14 113  
169 VAN DEN BERG Julien M 32 Randwick (NSW) 459 M30-34 00:41:58 15 114  
170 MILI Mario M 47 Coogee (NSW) 1066 M45-49 00:41:58 13 115  
171 COX Timothy M 32 Miranda (NSW) 386 M30-34 00:42:00 16 116  
172 MELCUM Dane M 34 Maroubra (NSW) 421 M30-34 00:42:05 17 117  
173 WILCOX Nathan M 31 Edgecliff (NSW) 108 M30-34 00:42:07 18 118  
174 ANDERSON John M 41  (NSW) 1724 M40-44 00:42:07 14 119  
175 MARSHALL Colin M 45  (NSW) 1186 M45-49 00:42:14 14 120  
176 NETHERY Dane M 24 North Wollongong (NSW) 1049 M20-24 00:42:20 7 121  
177 STUHLER Barry M 58  (NSW) 1706 M55-59 00:42:22 12 122  
183 MOURA Eduardo M 41  (NSW) 1773 M40-44 00:42:28 15 123  
187 JENSEN Mitchell M 22 Campbell (ACT) 44 M20-24 00:42:41 8 124  
188 SMITH Jono M 45 Randwick (NSW) 685 M45-49 00:42:42 15 125  
189 SCOTT Michael M 63 Randwick (NSW) 831 M60+ 00:42:42 2 126  
191 JOYCE John M 30 Maroubra (NSW) 407 M30-34 00:42:44 19 127  
193 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 45  (NSW) 1082 M45-49 00:42:49 16 128  
194 O'BRIEN Shane M 58 Thornbury (VIC) 783 M55-59 00:42:50 13 129  
196 MURRAY Robert M 55 Waverley (NSW) 781 M55-59 00:42:57 14 130  
197 LACY Leo M 59 Clovelly (NSW) 772 M55-59 00:42:58 15 131  
198 PHILLIPS Iain M 63  (NSW) 1716 M60+ 00:42:59 3 132  
199 GILKES Andrew M 53  (NSW) 1097 M50-54 00:43:03 11 133  
200 PARR-WHALLEY Alvin M 62 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 825 M60+ 00:43:04 4 134  
202 KEITH Jarryd M 15 South Windsor (NSW) 251 M13-19 00:43:07 8 135 Shredding for Stereo
203 NIELSEN Patrick M 51  (NSW) 1795 M50-54 00:43:07 12 136  
205 LUMSDEN Angus M 26  (NSW) 1733 M25-29 00:43:10 15 137  
207 WORNER Philip M 51  (NSW) 1761 M50-54 00:43:10 13 139  
206 BURKINSHAW Colin M 56 Coogee (NSW) 757 M55-59 00:43:10 16 138  
209 PERRY Fraser M 24 Malabar (NSW) 296 M20-24 00:43:11 9 141  
208 RAESIDE Tony M 50  (NSW) 1070 M50-54 00:43:11 14 140  
210 HUMPHRIES Cary M 66 Mawson (ACT) 815 M60+ 00:43:13 5 142  
211 ANDERSON Peter M 50  (NSW) 1743 M50-54 00:43:17 15 143  
212 MCCRAY Dave M 42 Camberwell (NSW) 1053 M40-44 00:43:21 16 144  
213 HOWARD Marc M 41  (NSW) 1074 M40-44 00:43:23 17 145  
216 FURNER Caleb M 36 Maroubra (NSW) 484 M35-39 00:43:29 16 146  
217 STEWART Charles M 30 Woollahra (NSW) 451 M30-34 00:43:30 20 147  
218 LOVELL Nigel M 54 Coogee (NSW) 725 M50-54 00:43:30 16 148  
219 SCOTT Michael M 51 Darlinghurst (NSW) 740 M50-54 00:43:30 17 149  
221 JURKOWSKI Bart M 43  (NSW) 1192 M40-44 00:43:35 18 150  
222 SCHNELLE Patrick M 19 Camperdown (NSW) 261 M13-19 00:43:36 9 151  
223 MIRFIN Ian M 36 Hobartville (NSW) 517 M35-39 00:43:38 17 152  
224 CAMPBELL Gordo M 43 Randwick (NSW) 563 M40-44 00:43:38 19 153  
225 SHACK Tom M 32  (NSW) 1755 M30-34 00:43:40 21 154  
227 CALLANDER Matt M 45 Bronte (NSW) 638 M45-49 00:43:48 17 155  
228 MCDONALD Neil M 47 Kogarah (NSW) 665 M45-49 00:43:50 18 156  
231 HENNESSY Scott M 44 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 582 M40-44 00:43:51 20 157  
232 TAN Steven M 36 Camperdown (NSW) 541 M35-39 00:43:55 18 158  
234 STUBBS Craig M 43 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 173 M40-44 00:44:00 21 159  
236 BOYNTON James M 52 Mosman (NSW) 697 M50-54 00:44:03 18 160  
237 DELANEY James M 55  (NSW) 1160 M55-59 00:44:04 17 161  
238 HARG Benjamin M 31 Coogee (NSW) 405 M30-34 00:44:05 22 162  
240 MILLAR James M 52  (NSW) 1168 M50-54 00:44:11 19 163  
241 WAWN Andrew M 42 Drummoyne (NSW) 631 M40-44 00:44:17 22 164  
243 STAPEL Cornelis M 35  (NSW) 1748 M35-39 00:44:18 19 165  
244 REDMOND Stephen M 35 South Coogee (NSW) 520 M35-39 00:44:19 20 166  
245 CAPELLE Olivier M 42  (NSW) 1089 M40-44 00:44:20 23 167  
248 MARZATO Scott M 33 Hamilton (NSW) 417 M30-34 00:44:35 23 168  
249 RICHARDSON John M 41 Sandgate (QLD) 1001 M40-44 00:44:38 24 169  
251 SILVERS Andrew M 52 Rose Bay (NSW) 743 M50-54 00:44:39 20 170  
252 STEWART Oliver M 32 Coogee (NSW) 453 M30-34 00:44:41 24 171  
253 SMITH David M 54 Newtown (NSW) 744 M50-54 00:44:41 21 172  
256 JONES Mark M 45 West End (QLD) 182 M45-49 00:44:47 19 173  
258 COONAN Matt M 56 Elanora Heights (NSW) 762 M55-59 00:44:49 18 174  
260 BRANDON Bob M 57 Kingsford (NSW) 755 M55-59 00:44:53 19 175  
264 MCCLEAN Brendan M 51 Waverley (NSW) 727 M50-54 00:44:58 22 176 MDAXVI
265 ELLIS Stephen M 60  (NSW) 1788 M60+ 00:45:00 6 177  
266 JONES Matthew M 29  (NSW) 1776 M25-29 00:45:03 16 178  
268 BOND Luiz M 31  (NSW) 1199 M30-34 00:45:08 25 180  
267 CAWLEY Adam M 35 Caringbah (NSW) 472 M35-39 00:45:08 21 179  
269 HOSSACK Ian M 58 Bondi (NSW) 768 M55-59 00:45:09 20 181  
270 MANKS Hamish M 45 Pagewood (NSW) 660 M45-49 00:45:10 20 182  
271 CAREAGA Pablo M 31 Surry Hills (NSW) 379 M30-34 00:45:11 26 183  
272 SCOTT Hugh M 29  (NSW) 1196 M25-29 00:45:14 17 184  
273 FARR-JONES Charlie M 13  (NSW) 1037 M13-19 00:45:16 10 185  
274 SOLBERG Peter M 62 Kingsford (NSW) 832 M60+ 00:45:18 7 186  
275 DORAHY Raymond M 42 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 569 M40-44 00:45:21 25 187  
276 WALKER Evan M 43  (NSW) 1742 M40-44 00:45:24 26 188  
278 RODRIGUEZ CHAVES Rafael M 38  (NSW) 1701 M35-39 00:45:27 22 189  
280 MCCAIN Rob M 32 San Luis Obispo (NSW) 419 M30-34 00:45:29 27 190  
281 CHAMPNESS Barton M 49 Concord (NSW) 639 M45-49 00:45:34 21 191  
282 DALGIRANIS Mark M 49 Enmore (NSW) 178 M45-49 00:45:34 22 192  
283 WEBB Matt M 49  (NSW) 1166 M45-49 00:45:38 23 193  
285 BOARDMAN Lucas M 47 Annandale (NSW) 636 M45-49 00:45:40 24 194  
286 WATSON Lane M 40 Randwick (NSW) 630 M40-44 00:45:42 27 195  
290 MARTINEZ Alvaro M 45 Ashfield (NSW) 662 M45-49 00:45:47 25 196  
291 PIWEIRO Victor M 38  (NSW) 1759 M35-39 00:45:55 23 197  
292 WALLACE Craig M 39 Kingsford (NSW) 549 M35-39 00:45:55 24 198  
296 VAN TONDER Rowan M 32 Balmain (NSW) 1038 M30-34 00:45:56 28 201  
295 KAZAGLIS Peter M 37 Lindfield (NSW) 1029 M35-39 00:45:56 25 200  
294 TOBIN Mark M 43  (NSW) 1165 M40-44 00:45:56 28 199  
297 COLDWELL Harry M 20 Campbell (ACT) 272 M20-24 00:45:58 10 202  
298 KENNEDY David M 31  (NSW) 1754 MAssisted 00:46:00 2 203  
300 LEESON Steven M 45  (NSW) 1184 M45-49 00:46:04 26 204  
302 NOTHOLT David M 25 North Sydney (NSW) 347 M25-29 00:46:07 18 205  
303 STIGTER Luke M 27 Chatswood (NSW) 359 M25-29 00:46:07 19 206  
304 KNIGHT Richard M 40  (NSW) 1090 M40-44 00:46:08 29 207  
309 BOCKEY Chris M 26 Coogee (NSW) 1022 M25-29 00:46:20 20 208  
311 TAGGART Aaron M 44 Maryville (NSW) 625 M40-44 00:46:28 30 209  
313 STRATFORD Scott M 54 Illawong (NSW) 748 M50-54 00:46:30 23 210  
314 HAMILTON Alan M 55  (NSW) 1157 M55-59 00:46:30 21 211  
315 HERBERT Chad M 39 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 496 M35-39 00:46:31 26 212  
317 PEACOCK Gary M 45 Newtown (NSW) 187 MAssisted 00:46:32 3 213  
320 MURPHY Dean M 47 Kogarah (NSW) 669 M45-49 00:46:37 27 215  
319 COGHLAN Anthony M 50 Alexandria (NSW) 705 M50-54 00:46:37 24 214  
321 HALPIN John M 40  (NSW) 1757 M40-44 00:46:38 31 216  
325 MACDONALD Anthony M 32 Croydon (NSW) 415 M30-34 00:46:42 29 217  
327 RAWSON Robert M 37  (NSW) 1091 M35-39 00:46:42 27 219  
326 PAUL James M 44 Maroubra (NSW) 613 M40-44 00:46:42 32 218  
328 JAMES Anthony M 44 Pennant Hills (NSW) 586 M40-44 00:46:43 33 220  
330 ADAM Arne M 26 Randwick (NSW) 58 M25-29 00:46:44 21 221  
333 RAYERS James M 28 Sutherland (NSW) 355 M25-29 00:46:47 22 223  
332 BARRY John M 44  (NSW) 1187 M40-44 00:46:47 34 222  
335 TAYLOR Phil M 45 Matraville (NSW) 687 M45-49 00:46:49 28 225  
334 JOHNSON David M 59  (NSW) 1172 M55-59 00:46:49 22 224  
336 KARACSONYI Chris M 24 Centennial Park (NSW) 281 M20-24 00:46:50 11 226  
337 KING Darrell M 40 Bronte (NSW) 590 M40-44 00:46:51 35 227  
338 ROBINSON Chris M 36 Gymea Bay (NSW) 527 M35-39 00:46:52 28 228  
340 KENNEDY Nicholas M 44 Belrose (NSW) 589 M40-44 00:46:54 36 229  
341 PHIMISTER Russ M 30 Randwick (NSW) 438 M30-34 00:46:57 30 230  
343 HALL Andrew M 30  (NSW) 1721 M30-34 00:46:58 31 232  
342 HYLAND Michael M 57 Surry Hills (NSW) 769 M55-59 00:46:58 23 231  
345 MARTIN Philip M 46 Milperra (NSW) 1006 M45-49 00:47:05 29 233  
348 FLACHMUELLER Andreas M 27 Pyrmont (NSW) 1063 M25-29 00:47:12 23 234  
350 JONES Grant M 57 Botany (NSW) 770 M55-59 00:47:16 24 235  
352 LONGNEY Nick M 29 Coogee (NSW) 337 M25-29 00:47:17 24 236  
353 MURPHY Daniel M 45 Drummoyne (NSW) 668 M45-49 00:47:17 30 237  
354 PRIESTLEY Andrew M 33 Epping (NSW) 442 M30-34 00:47:21 32 238  
356 SHARP Ray M 29  (NSW) 1796 M25-29 00:47:22 25 239  
359 SHUTE Craig M 30 Coogee (NSW) 1042 M30-34 00:47:23 33 241  
358 PAGE Charlie M 40 Maroubra (NSW) 611 MAssisted 00:47:23 4 240  
360 PULS CRUZ Alberto M 34 Double Bay (NSW) 443 M30-34 00:47:25 34 242  
362 STOJ Michal M 33 Zetland (NSW) 454 M30-34 00:47:27 35 243  
363 GREEN Tim M 57 Randwick (NSW) 766 M55-59 00:47:28 25 244  
365 YEATS Aaron M 30 Ramsgate (NSW) 463 M30-34 00:47:31 36 245  
368 MURPHY Patrick M 39 East Ryde (NSW) 129 M35-39 00:47:32 29 246  
371 HUDSON` Zac M 30 Annandale (NSW) 1040 M30-34 00:47:35 37 247  
372 GARDINER Dugald M 36 Adelong (NSW) 485 M35-39 00:47:36 30 248  
373 MALLAM Timothy M 42 Randwick (NSW) 595 M40-44 00:47:39 37 249  
374 DEWAR James M 36 Redfern (NSW) 480 MAssisted 00:47:41 5 250  
378 AILLAUD Gregory M 32  (NSW) 1782 M30-34 00:47:47 38 251  
380 KING Danny M 34 Glebe (NSW) 410 M30-34 00:47:49 39 252  
382 MURPHY Gari M 36 Bondi Junction (NSW) 424 M35-39 00:47:50 31 253  
386 BRUNA Christian M 40  (NSW) 1139 M40-44 00:47:52 38 254  
389 KENNEDY Bergin M 32 Manly (NSW) 409 M30-34 00:47:53 40 256  
390 O'ROURKE Niall M 30 Coogee (NSW) 428 M30-34 00:47:53 41 257  
388 HAHN Chuck M 69 Coogee (NSW) 811 M60+ 00:47:53 8 255  
392 PARRY-HUSBANDS Howard M 44 Bondi Junction (NSW) 612 M40-44 00:47:54 39 258  
394 HEAZLETT David M 51 Kensington (NSW) 718 M50-54 00:47:56 25 259  
395 MUIR Glenn M 51  (NSW) 1167 M50-54 00:47:59 26 260  
400 EASTON Michael M 46 Marrickville (NSW) 644 M45-49 00:48:04 31 261  
401 BULLOCK Robert M 58 Tarcutta (NSW) 756 MAssisted 00:48:04 6 262  
402 AUJARD Martin M 51 Waverley (NSW) 695 M50-54 00:48:06 27 263  
403 KHU Bradley M 48 Concord (NSW) 654 M45-49 00:48:09 32 264  
405 BRAGG Jason M 38 Turner (ACT) 469 M35-39 00:48:12 32 265  
406 DONALDSON Jim M 60 Westleigh (NSW) 802 M60+ 00:48:13 9 266  
409 VELLA Damien M 40 Coogee (NSW) 628 M40-44 00:48:18 40 267  
410 SHELDON Glen M 47 Mascot (NSW) 1009 M45-49 00:48:18 33 268  
411 DELOHERY Patrick M 32 Kingsford (NSW) 393 M30-34 00:48:19 42 269  
414 BURDEN Yann M 38 Northcote (NSW) 471 M35-39 00:48:22 33 270  
415 HEMPEL Stephen M 61 Parkdale (VIC) 813 M60+ 00:48:23 10 271  
416 MCDONLA Paul M 40 Belfield (NSW) 604 M40-44 00:48:24 41 272  
418 MAGUIRE John M 43 Matraville (NSW) 594 M40-44 00:48:25 42 273  
420 WILLDRIDGE Peter M 65 Coogee (NSW) 1003 M60+ 00:48:27 11 274  
421 FINNIE Rob M 34 Rose Bay (NSW) 399 M30-34 00:48:29 43 275  
423 MCCLUE Glen M 56 Springwood (NSW) 777 M55-59 00:48:31 26 276  
424 MITCHELL James M 26 Sydney (NSW) 343 M25-29 00:48:32 26 277  
425 SELIG Greg M 51  (NSW) 1111 M50-54 00:48:36 28 278  
426 WILSON Tim M 52 Blackburn South (VIC) 1068 M50-54 00:48:37 29 279  
427 MURPHY David M 34 Coogee (NSW) 1047 M30-34 00:48:39 44 280  
428 HARRIES Bruce M 53 Killara (NSW) 716 M50-54 00:48:41 30 281  
429 GRIFFITHS Stephen M 65  (NSW) 1072 M60+ 00:48:41 12 282  
430 BEROWNE Jerry M 58  (NSW) 1135 M55-59 00:48:43 27 283  
432 WADDLE Nick M 39  (NSW) 1705 M35-39 00:48:47 34 284  
433 HUSER Remo M 34 Potts Point (NSW) 1051 M30-34 00:48:50 45 285  
434 REICHELT Philip M 45 Randwick (NSW) 680 M45-49 00:48:53 34 286  
435 CZARNYAN Kai M 32 Coogee (NSW) 390 M30-34 00:48:55 46 287  
438 THOMAS Jamie M 23 Mascot (NSW) 302 M20-24 00:49:02 12 290  
436 YUM Mark M 28 Bexley (NSW) 370 M25-29 00:49:02 27 288  
437 DOO Steve M 31 Randwick (NSW) 396 M30-34 00:49:02 47 289  
439 ARMSTRONG Ian M 63  (NSW) 1081 M60+ 00:49:03 13 291  
440 BRAITHWAITE Edward M 53 Abbotsford (NSW) 1059 M50-54 00:49:04 31 292  
442 JAMES Daniel M 42  (NSW) 1104 M40-44 00:49:05 43 293  
443 BILLS Tom M 37  (NSW) 1087 M35-39 00:49:07 35 294  
445 GUESSOUM Nadir M 29  (NSW) 1138 M25-29 00:49:11 28 295  
447 DU PLESSIS Jaco M 32  (NSW) 1194 M30-34 00:49:14 48 296  
449 THOMPSON Ben M 30 Randwick (NSW) 1041 M30-34 00:49:14 49 298  
448 GLIKIN Yury M 38 Maroubra (NSW) 491 M35-39 00:49:14 36 297  
450 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 39 Annandale (NSW) 1062 M35-39 00:49:17 37 299  
452 BURNS Stephen M 66 Waverley (NSW) 801 M60+ 00:49:24 14 300  
454 KEMP James M 34 Rozelle (NSW) 408 M30-34 00:49:26 50 302  
453 MATHA James M 38  (NSW) 1787 M35-39 00:49:26 38 301  
457 LYNCH Neil M 32 Rose Bay (NSW) 414 M30-34 00:49:40 51 303  
462 SAXBY Douglas M 47 Penrith (NSW) 683 M45-49 00:49:50 35 304  
463 SMYTH Brendon M 38  (NSW) 1183 M35-39 00:49:51 39 305  
465 EVANS Matthew M 35 Coogee (NSW) 483 M35-39 00:49:56 40 306  
467 ARMITAGE Daniel M 43 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 554 M40-44 00:50:02 44 307  
470 GREY Matt M 52 Edgecliff (NSW) 715 M50-54 00:50:11 32 308  
471 MCCARRY Neal M 40 Thornleigh (NSW) 603 M40-44 00:50:15 45 309  
472 MACLEAY John M 55 Rozelle (NSW) 775 M55-59 00:50:19 28 310  
474 GRIFFITHS Jonathan M 42  (NSW) 1150 M40-44 00:50:23 46 311  
475 WEIDLICH Ben M 38  (NSW) 1131 M35-39 00:50:25 41 312  
478 SHAW Dean M 32 Coogee (NSW) 448 M30-34 00:50:29 52 313  
481 GILLIES Tavis M 33 Randwick (NSW) 402 M30-34 00:50:35 53 314  
483 CROSSAN Colin M 47 South Coogee (NSW) 641 M45-49 00:50:36 36 315  
485 DOBBIE Brendan M 33 Maroubra (NSW) 395 M30-34 00:50:38 54 316  
487 DEVENISH Michael M 28 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1054 M25-29 00:50:41 29 318  
486 ROSS Adam M 30 Potts Point (NSW) 447 M30-34 00:50:41 55 317  
488 DALLOW Paul M 32 Marrickville (NSW) 392 M30-34 00:50:42 56 319  
489 DALLEY John M 32  (NSW) 1709 M30-34 00:50:43 57 320  
490 SLATER Todd M 48  (NSW) 1746 M45-49 00:50:44 37 321  
492 WONG Christopher M 48 Woollahra (NSW) 692 M45-49 00:50:50 38 322  
494 DALY Peter M 46  (NSW) 1710 M45-49 00:50:53 39 323  
495 LARKIN Brett M 58 Forresters Beach (NSW) 773 M55-59 00:50:56 29 324  
497 STOCKWELL Matt M 34  (NSW) 1760 M30-34 00:51:04 58 325  
498 HOLLIS Ryan M 28 Drummoyne (NSW) 329 M25-29 00:51:08 30 326  
499 CAMPBELL Matthew M 38  (NSW) 1722 M35-39 00:51:08 42 327  
500 DASIO Ricardo M 37 Rozelle (NSW) 478 M35-39 00:51:08 43 328  
501 HUMPHERSON James M 23  (NSW) 1178 M20-24 00:51:09 13 329  
506 PETERS Michael M 65 Pyrmont (NSW) 826 M60+ 00:51:17 15 330  
507 MARTIN Kym M 64  (NSW) 1079 M60+ 00:51:17 16 331  
508 CAMPBELL Peter M 29  (NSW) 1731 M25-29 00:51:18 31 332  
511 ROBSON David M 58  (NSW) 1191 M55-59 00:51:21 30 333  
514 PILGRIM Simon M 33 Coogee (NSW) 440 M30-34 00:51:29 59 334  
515 ALLCHURCH Nick M 55  (NSW) 1717 M55-59 00:51:29 31 335  
516 BRASSIL Joseph M 27 Surry Hills (NSW) 311 M25-29 00:51:32 32 336  
518 GILL David M 37 East Ryde (NSW) 489 M35-39 00:51:33 44 337  
520 PANIZZA Stephen M 52 Waverley (NSW) 733 M50-54 00:51:43 33 338  
521 SLADE Grant M 33  (NSW) 1182 M30-34 00:51:44 60 339  
522 MURPHY Shane M 56 Seaview Downs (SA) 780 M55-59 00:51:44 32 340  
526 SMITH Nicholas M 52 North Bondi (NSW) 745 M50-54 00:51:49 34 341  
527 BURGESS Mark M 54 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 699 M50-54 00:51:54 35 342  
529 SMITH Oliver M 39 Clovelly (NSW) 537 M35-39 00:51:57 45 343  
530 BARRY Richard M 37 Kingston (ACT) 466 M35-39 00:51:57 46 344  
531 MOURANT Ian M 47 Coogee (NSW) 1142 M45-49 00:51:58 40 345  
533 BERLIOZ Sebastien M 29 Mc Mahons Pt (NSW) 307 M25-29 00:52:01 33 347  
532 PROCTOR Bruce M 56  (NSW) 1098 M55-59 00:52:01 33 346  
534 AYRE Philip M 57  (NSW) 1084 M55-59 00:52:01 34 348  
537 VAN DEN HONERT Robin M 58 St Ives (NSW) 791 M55-59 00:52:07 35 349  
538 COUSINS Tony M 56  (NSW) 1108 M55-59 00:52:08 36 350  
540 BODKIN Greg M 51  (NSW) 1751 M50-54 00:52:10 36 351  
542 MACFARLANE Hugh M 39  (NSW) 1107 M35-39 00:52:13 47 352  
544 REDMOND Chris M 63 Berridale (NSW) 1050 M60+ 00:52:16 17 353  
546 O'LEANACHAIN Niall M 37 Randwick (NSW) 518 M35-39 00:52:19 48 354  
548 FRAIN Chris M 43  (NSW) 1766 M40-44 00:52:26 47 355  
553 REIMER Rick M 33 Rose Bay (NSW) 444 M30-34 00:52:43 61 356  
555 VON SIEBENTHAL Pablo M 30 Manly (NSW) 460 M30-34 00:52:49 62 357  
557 SMITH Darrin M 50 Burraneer (NSW) 209 M50-54 00:52:49 37 358  
559 MAKER Matt M 30  (NSW) 1703 M30-34 00:52:54 63 359  
563 MANSBERG Robert M 57  (NSW) 1198 M55-59 00:52:59 37 360  
564 JONES Michael M 41  (NSW) 1763 M40-44 00:53:00 48 361  
566 MACRAE Andrew M 34  (NSW) 1736 M30-34 00:53:01 64 363  
565 JOHNSTON Mark M 42 South Coogee (NSW) 587 M40-44 00:53:01 49 362  
569 BUSUTTIL David M 27 South Hurstville (NSW) 313 M25-29 00:53:05 34 364  
571 GILLAN Ryan M 41 Hornsby (NSW) 577 M40-44 00:53:09 50 365  
572 BAGNALL Darren M 49 Coogee (NSW) 633 M45-49 00:53:10 41 366  
575 MARESH Sam M 42 Maroubra (NSW) 597 M40-44 00:53:16 51 367  
576 LEDEZMA Carlos M 25  (NSW) 1133 M25-29 00:53:19 35 368  
577 STUHLER Joel M 29  (NSW) 1163 M25-29 00:53:20 36 369  
581 POTTER Simon M 30 Sutherland (NSW) 441 M30-34 00:53:25 65 370  
583 MCELWAIN Christopher M 47 Coogee (NSW) 666 M45-49 00:53:26 42 372  
582 SMITH Craig M 59 Brighton (SA) 788 M55-59 00:53:26 38 371  
584 HECK Chris M 38  (NSW) 1734 MAssisted 00:53:36 7 373  
585 BONCARDO Philip M 29 Epping (NSW) 309 M25-29 00:53:38 37 374  
586 STUBBS Mathew M 39 Little Bay (NSW) 539 M35-39 00:53:38 49 375  
587 RAYMOND John M 50  (NSW) 1045 M50-54 00:53:39 38 376  
588 BLAKE Finn M 50 Randwick (NSW) 1044 M50-54 00:53:40 39 377  
590 YUM Gregory M 25 Bexley (NSW) 369 M25-29 00:53:45 38 378  
591 BRODERICK Ray M 52 Kingsford (NSW) 698 M50-54 00:53:47 40 379  
593 STOPHER Dan M 42 Matraville (NSW) 623 M40-44 00:53:50 52 380 Sea's the Limit New
594 REEVES Christopher M 27 Coogee (NSW) 1019 M25-29 00:53:54 39 381  
595 DILON Martin M 37 Petersham (NSW) 481 M35-39 00:53:54 50 382  
597 DOUGLAS Adam M 46 St Ives (NSW) 643 M45-49 00:53:55 43 383  
599 WALKER David M 55 Randwick (NSW) 793 M55-59 00:54:00 39 384  
601 SCOLLON James M 38 Balgowlah (NSW) 531 M35-39 00:54:02 51 385  
603 MCELROY Brent M 52 Kirribilli (NSW) 728 M50-54 00:54:04 41 386  
606 BUSHBY Troy M 32 Jannali (NSW) 378 M30-34 00:54:07 66 388  
605 BONNAFOUS Lionel M 39 Randwick (NSW) 468 M35-39 00:54:07 52 387  
607 GOLDSBURY David M 39 Malabar (NSW) 492 M35-39 00:54:08 53 389  
609 BROWN Matt M 31 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 376 M30-34 00:54:09 67 390  
610 WILLIAMS Michael M 37  (NSW) 1174 M35-39 00:54:09 54 391  
612 JOSE Michael M 47 Alexandria (NSW) 1048 M45-49 00:54:10 44 393  
611 WHEELER Jeremy M 66 Huntleys Cove (NSW) 835 M60+ 00:54:10 18 392  
613 BOORSMA Tjerk M 32 Redfern (NSW) 374 M30-34 00:54:13 68 394  
614 MULDOON Craig M 39  (NSW) 1726 M35-39 00:54:14 55 395  
617 GARAMY Steven M 48  (NSW) 1793 M45-49 00:54:17 45 397  
616 ULM Charles M 57 Bondi Junction (NSW) 790 M55-59 00:54:17 40 396  
618 SAFFRON David M 70 Darling Point (NSW) 830 M60+ 00:54:19 19 398  
620 ANTULOV Rob M 52 Malabar (NSW) 694 M50-54 00:54:21 42 399  
621 PETERS David M 33 Seaham (NSW) 436 M30-34 00:54:22 69 400  
623 MEAD Ian M 49  (NSW) 1141 M45-49 00:54:26 46 401  
624 LAW Peter M 63 Coogee (NSW) 819 M60+ 00:54:26 20 402  
626 TRUSTRUM Simon M 54 Coogee (NSW) 1067 M50-54 00:54:30 43 403  
630 BLOEMEN Paulus M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 467 M35-39 00:54:40 56 404  
632 PERRY Jack M 22 Malabar (NSW) 297 M20-24 00:54:46 14 405  
633 MCLEAY Gregory M 61 Darlinghurst (NSW) 823 M60+ 00:54:56 21 406  
636 LOUGHLIN Lewis M 31  (NSW) 1790 M30-34 00:55:01 70 407  
637 WILCOX William M 56 East Tamworth (NSW) 797 M55-59 00:55:05 41 408  
640 SHEPPERD William M 39 Bronte (NSW) 533 M35-39 00:55:07 57 409  
641 STRACCHI Paolo M 34  (NSW) 1792 M30-34 00:55:08 71 410  
643 HUGHES Gordon M 44  (NSW) 1095 M40-44 00:55:11 53 411  
646 O'SULLIVAN Gregory M 58 Clovelly (NSW) 784 M55-59 00:55:16 42 412  
647 HOCKNELL Martin M 51  (NSW) 1723 M50-54 00:55:17 44 413  
649 SANCHEZ Carlos M 34  (NSW) 1075 M30-34 00:55:20 72 414  
653 NEILL Fraser M 50  (NSW) 1774 M50-54 00:55:27 45 415  
656 ROBSON Matthew M 26  (NSW) 1189 M25-29 00:55:35 40 417  
655 RIBOLDI Gus M 66 Castle Hill (NSW) 239 M60+ 00:55:35 22 416  
657 DZUMLA Andreas M 43 Coogee (NSW) 572 M40-44 00:55:40 54 418  
658 ROBINSON Dion M 42 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 1060 M40-44 00:55:44 55 419  
662 MADDOCK Paul M 56 Newport (NSW) 217 M55-59 00:55:47 43 420  
664 SQUADRITO Cameron M 32 Eastgardens (NSW) 450 M30-34 00:55:58 73 421  
665 MADSEN Andrew M 56 Kooyong (VIC) 776 M55-59 00:56:02 44 422  
666 LEE Clive M 32  (NSW) 1102 M30-34 00:56:03 74 423  
670 HUMPHRIES Mike M 40 Rose Bay (NSW) 585 M40-44 00:56:15 56 424  
671 DOWDELL Clive M 64 Bronte (NSW) 804 M60+ 00:56:16 23 425  
674 GORDON Brett M 37  (NSW) 1749 M35-39 00:56:27 58 426  
675 CAMPBELL Geoff M 54  (NSW) 1732 M50-54 00:56:34 46 427  
677 AYRES Kevin M 37 Boondall (QLD) 1000 M35-39 00:56:43 59 428  
678 O'KEEFFE Timmy M 33 Bondi (NSW) 431 M30-34 00:56:47 75 429  
679 MCVEAN Gavin M 52 Allambie Heights (NSW) 731 M50-54 00:56:47 47 430  
680 KIRKBY Margaret M 62  (NSW) 1752 M60+ 00:56:49 24 431  
681 CAMERON Philip M 55 Riverview (NSW) 758 M55-59 00:56:53 45 432  
685 SMITH Matthew M 54  (NSW) 1176 M50-54 00:57:13 48 433  
686 MCDONNELL David M 35 Randwick (NSW) 514 M35-39 00:57:14 60 434  
687 STEWART Andrew M 45 Randwick (NSW) 1026 M45-49 00:57:17 47 435  
688 ATKINSON Adam M 31  (NSW) 946 M30-34 00:57:22 76 436  
692 COLLINS James M 27 Sydney - Pyrmont (NSW) 315 M25-29 00:57:33 41 437  
693 RAICHLE Joerg M 49 Clovelly (NSW) 679 M45-49 00:57:38 48 438  
695 LOCCISANO Paul M 26 Kensington (NSW) 335 M25-29 00:57:44 42 439  
698 DEAN Doug M 65  (NSW) 1129 M60+ 00:57:51 25 440  
700 CHARLTON Philip M 51 Rose Bay (NSW) 703 M50-54 00:57:54 49 441  
701 BREEZE Michael M 30  (NSW) 1110 M30-34 00:57:56 77 442  
704 MALECKI Daniel M 36  (NSW) 1711 M35-39 00:58:05 61 443  
705 THIER James M 59 Bondi Junction (NSW) 1056 M55-59 00:58:06 46 444  
706 BECK Steve M 40 Coogee (NSW) 559 M40-44 00:58:14 57 445 MDAXVI
709 BURDEN David M 69  (NSW) 1702 M60+ 00:58:21 26 446  
710 SCHAAFSMA Mark M 52  (NSW) 1730 M50-54 00:58:25 50 447  
711 HAITHWAITE Jon M 43  (NSW) 1753 M40-44 00:58:27 58 448  
712 COUANI Paul M 33 Rosebery (NSW) 385 M30-34 00:58:32 78 449  
717 TIPPLER Carl M 40 Alexandria (NSW) 1064 M40-44 00:58:43 59 450  
718 SYDENHAM Tim M 44 Lilyfield (NSW) 1061 M40-44 00:58:45 60 451  
721 HUME Duncan M 53  (NSW) 1715 M50-54 00:58:58 51 452  
722 ANGELL Blake M 26  (NSW) 1784 M25-29 00:59:01 43 453  
723 RYAN Shane M 30  (NSW) 1713 M30-34 00:59:02 79 454  
724 TOBIN David M 44  (NSW) 1170 M40-44 00:59:03 61 455  
725 MOODY Matt M 38  (NSW) 1171 M35-39 00:59:37 62 456  
727 ROONEY Eoin M 40 Redfern (NSW) 1146 M40-44 00:59:39 62 457  
731 GALTIER Vincent M 43  (NSW) 1797 M40-44 01:00:23 63 458  
732 HENDERSON David M 62 Randwick (NSW) 814 M60+ 01:00:25 27 459  
733 DONNELLY Richard M 41 Bondi (NSW) 568 M40-44 01:00:27 64 460  
735 BLUNT David M 51 Hornsby (NSW) 696 M50-54 01:00:54 52 461  
736 SHEPPARD Steve M 57 Randwick (NSW) 787 M55-59 01:00:55 47 462  
737 BOSS Stephen M 47 Blaxland (NSW) 637 M45-49 01:00:57 49 463  
738 MORRIS Richard M 61 Kogarah (NSW) 824 M60+ 01:01:05 28 464  
741 HOLCOMBE Tom M 28 Kensington (NSW) 327 M25-29 01:01:19 44 465  
743 BATEMAN Eric M 43 Elanora Heights (NSW) 557 M40-44 01:01:25 65 467  
742 VOIGT Anthony M 55 Haberfield (NSW) 792 M55-59 01:01:25 48 466  
744 ROBERTSON Peter M 50 South  Coogee (NSW) 738 M50-54 01:01:28 53 468  
745 KOH Jerome M 40 Marrickvillle (NSW) 591 M40-44 01:01:31 66 469  
746 GIONIS John M 51 Sth Coogee (NSW) 714 M50-54 01:01:31 54 470  
748 VECHI Max M 46  (NSW) 1767 M45-49 01:01:48 50 471  
749 SWIVEL Mark M 49  (NSW) 1739 M45-49 01:01:50 51 472  
750 RUSSELL Kelvin M 52 Westleigh (NSW) 739 M50-54 01:01:51 55 473  
751 CAMERON Craig M 37 Tamarama (NSW) 1034 M35-39 01:01:57 63 474  
754 FRANCFORT Pascal M 45 Darlinghurst (NSW) 646 M45-49 01:02:16 52 475  
756 FEY Joe M 25 Ultimo (NSW) 320 M25-29 01:02:29 45 476  
759 GEMSON Wijnand M 37 Cronulla (NSW) 486 M35-39 01:02:44 64 477  
760 WILMOTTE Philippe M 58 Maroubra (NSW) 798 M55-59 01:02:51 49 478  
761 RICHMOND Angus M 43 South Coogee (NSW) 616 M40-44 01:02:53 67 479  
762 NEWMAN Terry M 66 Rose Bay (NSW) 1055 M60+ 01:03:16 29 480  
767 ALLISON Steven M 36 St Peters (NSW) 464 M35-39 01:03:53 65 481  
768 MELLAR Zsolt M 45 Marrickville (NSW) 667 M45-49 01:03:56 53 482  
770 CALEY Feargal M 41 Potts Point (NSW) 147 M40-44 01:04:09 68 483  
771 KEAN John M 50  (NSW) 1765 M50-54 01:04:25 56 484  
773 THOMSON Iain M 36 Kellyville Ridge (NSW) 543 M35-39 01:04:37 66 485  
777 PETERS Gary M 53 Coogee (NSW) 734 M50-54 01:04:52 57 486  
778 TSANG Derek M 47 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 690 M45-49 01:05:03 54 487  
781 APOSTOLOUDAS Dimitrios M 39  (NSW) 1738 M35-39 01:06:47 67 488  
782 ALEXANDER Thomas M 34  (NSW) 1714 M30-34 01:07:28 80 489  
784 LY Ien M 44 Mosman (NSW) 593 M40-44 01:08:15 69 490  
786 WALTERS Scott M 16 Monterey (NSW) 265 M13-19 01:08:59 11 491  
787 HELMANTEL Martin M 44 Randwick (NSW) 159 M40-44 01:09:38 70 492  
789 VRACHNAS Yianni M 63 Randwick (NSW) 833 M60+ 01:10:06 30 493  
790 LE CLECH Nicholas M 43  (NSW) 1132 M40-44 01:10:34 71 494  
791 SPACIL Stan M 70  (NSW) 1112 M60+ 01:11:23 31 495  
793 LUME Brenton M 30  (NSW) 1115 M30-34 01:11:36 81 496  
794 MCPARLAND Andrew M 32 Queenscliff (NSW) 98 M30-34 01:11:56 82 497  
797 MCINTYRE Norm M 76 Drummoyne (NSW) 822 M60+ 01:15:00 32 498  
798 MCSWEENEY Mick M 68 Randwick (NSW) 820 M60+ 01:17:59 33 499  
801 REDMOND Michael M 55 Matraville (NSW) 1027 M55-59 01:23:02 50 500