The Big Swim, Sunday, January 31, 2016 - 2.8km Handicap results and fos series points                  
Pos'n O'all H'cap Pos'n Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n H'cap Time H'cap Dezzie H'cap Pts
72 1 WHITELEY Jenny F 57 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 669 F50-59 00:36:41 2 13 0:27:09 1 100
93 2 MCCALLUM Jane F 56 Ainslie (ACT) 615 F50-59 00:37:26 3 17 0:28:00 1.0315 96.95
44 3 MILLER Dori F 45 Bondi (NSW) 622 F40-49 00:34:26 1 5 0:28:31 1.0503 95.21
298 4 DUNDAS Gayle F 64 Little Bay (NSW) 554 F60-69 00:42:08 2 75 0:28:34 1.0523 95.03
115 5 SEYMOUR Barry M 68 Manly (NSW) 1469 M60-69 00:38:18 1 93 0:28:41 1.0568 94.63
71 6 SALIER Simone F 51 Waverton (NSW) 1297 F50-59 00:36:40 1 12 0:28:51 1.0630 94.07
13 7 CLARKE Xavier M 47 Royal Exchange (NSW) 1103 M40-49 00:31:19 3 13 0:28:58 1.0671 93.71
274 8 PLAYFAIR Judy F 62 Earlwood (NSW) 638 F60-69 00:41:45 1 68 0:29:03 1.0704 93.42
1 9 SIGNORINI Ollie M 19 Collaroy (NSW) 730 M12-19 00:29:30 1 1 0:29:11 1.0748 93.04
171 10 KEARNEY Sue F 58 Whale Beach (NSW) 588 F50-59 00:39:57 5 38 0:29:12 1.0758 92.95
22 11 DE MESTRE John M 53 Clontarf (NSW) 1222 M50-59 00:33:08 1 22 0:29:13 1.0765 92.89
8 12 FYDLER Chris M 44 Warrawee (NSW) 1017 M40-49 00:31:06 2 8 0:29:22 1.0815 92.46
3 13 HERTZ Joshua M 19 Seaforth (NSW) 721 M12-19 00:29:50 2 3 0:29:30 1.0869 92.00
56 14 ROBINSON Jacqui F 44 Randwick (NSW) 645 F40-49 00:35:24 2 9 0:29:31 1.0876 91.95
2 15 BRIDGE Keelan M 22 Waterloo (NSW) 747 M20-29 00:29:46 1 2 0:29:33 1.0889 91.84
4 16 BOSKOVIC Kazimir M 20 Rockdale (NSW) 746 M20-29 00:29:56 2 4 0:29:38 1.0917 91.60
5 17 Fath Moritz M 19  (NSW) 716 M12-19 00:30:04 3 5 0:29:44 1.0954 91.29
7 18 FERNANDEZ Matt M 40 Kingsford (NSW) 1015 M40-49 00:31:05 1 7 0:30:02 1.1061 90.41
770 19 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 71 Randwick (NSW) 576 F70+ 00:49:20 1 229 0:30:03 1.1068 90.35
240 20 JENKINS Anne F 58 Terrey Hills (NSW) 584 F50-59 00:41:11 8 56 0:30:06 1.1090 90.17
34 21 FOX John M 52 Gungahlin (ACT) 1235 M50-59 00:34:00 2 33 0:30:16 1.1147 89.71
17 22 DAVIS Sean M 44 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1004 M40-49 00:32:07 4 17 0:30:19 1.1169 89.54
6 23 MONTGOMERY Tom M 17 Scarborough (NSW) 726 M12-19 00:30:51 4 6 0:30:27 1.1217 89.15
9 24 BROWN Freddie M 15 Turramurra (NSW) 705 M12-19 00:31:08 5 9 0:30:40 1.1297 88.52
275 25 LOWRY Chris M 69 Lennox Head (NSW) 1439 M60-69 00:41:45 9 207 0:30:46 1.1335 88.22
50 26 BREDESON Dave M 53 Cammeray (NSW) 1201 M50-59 00:34:54 3 43 0:30:47 1.1339 88.19
23 27 JENSON Sofia F 20 Granville (NSW) 298 F20-29 00:33:27 1 1 0:30:48 1.1349 88.11
12 28 De Bono Brian M 18  (NSW) 712 M12-19 00:31:12 7 12 0:30:50 1.1356 88.06
10 29 THOMSON Liam M 20 St Ives (NSW) 769 M20-29 00:31:09 3 10 0:30:50 1.1360 88.03
11 30 SPOOR Andrew M 19 Wahroonga (NSW) 733 M12-19 00:31:11 6 11 0:30:50 1.1361 88.02
13 31 BROWN Jack M 17 Turramurra (NSW) 706 M12-19 00:31:19 8 13 0:30:55 1.1387 87.82
32 32 DE VRIES Andrew M 49 Turramurra (NSW) 1108 M40-49 00:33:56 7 31 0:30:55 1.1388 87.81
15 33 SWINBURN Stuart M 14 Randwick (NSW) 734 M12-19 00:31:29 9 15 0:30:57 1.1401 87.71
605 34 ELDER Denise F 66 Cremorne (NSW) 558 F60-69 00:46:58 5 171 0:30:57 1.1402 87.71
150 35 TAYLOR Tom M 64 Dee Why (NSW) 1476 M60-69 00:39:21 3 119 0:31:00 1.1423 87.54
58 36 MEARES Stuart M 54 Naremburn (NSW) 1276 M50-59 00:35:35 4 49 0:31:08 1.1470 87.19
121 37 MANCE Fiona F 48 Pymble (NSW) 608 F40-49 00:38:33 4 25 0:31:09 1.1475 87.15
41 38 DRYDEN Kate F 15 Thirroul (NSW) 285 F12-19 00:34:19 2 4 0:31:12 1.1491 87.02
21 39 THIEL Peter M 44 Waverton (NSW) 1081 M40-49 00:33:07 5 21 0:31:16 1.1516 86.83
40 40 FOKES Melissa F 16 Winmalee (NSW) 287 F12-19 00:34:18 1 3 0:31:17 1.1524 86.78
38 41 CATER Phoebe F 24 Castlecrag (NSW) 279 F20-29 00:34:17 2 2 0:31:18 1.1531 86.73
16 42 EDIE Jack M 15 Roseville (NSW) 715 M12-19 00:31:50 10 16 0:31:21 1.1551 86.57
27 43 HANBY Justin M 46 Sydney (NSW) 1585 M40-49 00:33:42 6 26 0:31:25 1.1570 86.43
341 44 DOBSON Kathy F 58 Katoomba (NSW) 551 F50-59 00:42:59 12 89 0:31:25 1.1575 86.39
189 45 LEAMON Rosemary F 52 Willoughby (NSW) 1262 F50-59 00:40:24 6 40 0:31:31 1.1608 86.14
48 46 RANGER Emily F 15 Mosman (NSW) 308 F12-19 00:34:43 3 6 0:31:33 1.1625 86.02
120 47 BRANDON-COOPER Tina F 46 Mosman (NSW) 525 F40-49 00:38:27 3 24 0:31:36 1.1643 85.89
108 48 DE LORENZO Stephen M 59 Bondi (NSW) 1344 M50-59 00:37:57 10 88 0:31:37 1.1645 85.87
169 49 TRAPNELL Alison F 50 Scotland Island (NSW) 1305 F50-59 00:39:53 4 37 0:31:40 1.1666 85.72
436 50 HUNT Suanne F 60 Meadowbank (NSW) 580 F60-69 00:44:22 3 118 0:31:41 1.1670 85.69
59 51 COLLINS Tim M 52 Willoughby (NSW) 1213 M50-59 00:35:36 5 50 0:31:41 1.1672 85.68
70 52 FORD Stephen M 55 Riverview (NSW) 1349 M50-59 00:36:38 6 59 0:31:43 1.1687 85.57
135 53 FLANAGAN Christopher M 61 Fairlight (NSW) 1417 M60-69 00:39:00 2 109 0:31:47 1.1709 85.40
430 54 GAMBLE Wilson M 71 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1420 M70+ 00:44:13 1 314 0:31:48 1.1712 85.39
157 55 RUSSIAN Oscar M 62 Cremorne (NSW) 1468 M60-69 00:39:30 5 124 0:31:50 1.1728 85.26
467 56 PHILLIPS Bill M 72 Whale Beach (NSW) 1459 M70+ 00:44:57 2 335 0:31:52 1.1740 85.18
249 57 DOBRIJEVICH Fiona F 53 Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 1225 F50-59 00:41:17 9 60 0:31:52 1.1741 85.17
87 58 ROBERTS Clive M 56 Turramurra (NSW) 1377 M50-59 00:37:11 7 72 0:31:54 1.1753 85.09
49 59 SWINBURN Emily F 17 Randwick (NSW) 315 F12-19 00:34:53 4 7 0:31:55 1.1758 85.05
379 60 KIRKMAN Michael M 69 Surry Hills (NSW) 1434 M60-69 00:43:25 14 276 0:32:00 1.1788 84.84
291 61 VAN OOI Di F 54 Bilgola (NSW) 1310 F50-59 00:42:01 11 72 0:32:06 1.1825 84.56
124 62 DUNLOP Colin M 59 Gladesville (NSW) 1346 M50-59 00:38:38 13 99 0:32:11 1.1855 84.35
199 63 PANARETTO Karen F 50 Mosman (NSW) 1283 F50-59 00:40:32 7 44 0:32:11 1.1856 84.35
1062 64 WILES Sue F 75 Wentworth Falls (NSW) 670 F70+ 00:56:49 2 363 0:32:13 1.1867 84.26
51 65 MUNNS Maddy F 19 Pymble (NSW) 303 F12-19 00:34:59 5 8 0:32:13 1.1869 84.25
174 66 FAIRBAIRN Stewart M 62 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 1414 M60-69 00:40:02 6 136 0:32:16 1.1887 84.13
795 67 VIAL Cabby F 67 Birchgrove (NSW) 661 F60-69 00:49:44 6 237 0:32:17 1.1890 84.10
257 68 SLOANE Elizabeth F 52  (NSW) 1588 F50-59 00:41:25 10 65 0:32:18 1.1901 84.03
45 69 MCCLELLAND John M 45 Newport (NSW) 1139 M40-49 00:34:30 9 40 0:32:22 1.1921 83.88
576 70 BAIRD Bruce M 73 Manly (NSW) 1392 M70+ 00:46:28 5 414 0:32:26 1.1948 83.70
152 71 LITTLER Guy M 60 Newcastle (NSW) 1437 M60-69 00:39:22 4 121 0:32:26 1.1950 83.68
18 72 KELLY Matthew M 18 Wahroonga (NSW) 723 M12-19 00:32:59 11 18 0:32:35 1.2005 83.30
499 73 MAESTRI Robert M 71 Mosman (NSW) 1443 M70+ 00:45:20 3 359 0:32:36 1.2007 83.28
225 74 WHYTE Gordon M 63 Collaroy (NSW) 1483 M60-69 00:40:56 7 171 0:32:37 1.2018 83.21
20 75 DAY Patrick M 16 Cherrybrook (NSW) 711 M12-19 00:33:06 12 20 0:32:38 1.2023 83.18
453 76 NICHOLSON Susan F 58 Palm Beach (NSW) 626 F50-59 00:44:43 16 127 0:32:41 1.2042 83.05
19 77 KING Jesse M 20 Leichhart (NSW) 758 M20-29 00:33:04 4 19 0:32:44 1.2059 82.92
39 78 RICHMOND Donny M 42 Naremburn (NSW) 1068 M40-49 00:34:17 8 37 0:32:46 1.2074 82.82
65 79 PROBERT Sheridan F 16 Ingleside (NSW) 306 F12-19 00:36:01 6 10 0:32:51 1.2100 82.64
137 80 WELLENBERG Melanie F 42 Spence (NSW) 667 F40-49 00:39:02 5 27 0:33:01 1.2165 82.20
222 81 MACKAY Cathy F 48 Mosman (NSW) 606 F40-49 00:40:53 11 54 0:33:02 1.2169 82.18
24 82 TRETHOWAN Callum M 15 Galston (NSW) 737 M12-19 00:33:34 13 23 0:33:04 1.2180 82.10
98 83 SUTTON Alison F 34 Queenscliff (NSW) 488 F30-39 00:37:32 1 18 0:33:04 1.2181 82.09
113 84 CULLEN Matt M 55 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1343 M50-59 00:38:12 12 92 0:33:05 1.2187 82.06
25 85 RICHARDS Eddie M 14 Mosman (NSW) 729 M12-19 00:33:41 14 24 0:33:07 1.2197 81.98
101 86 WIELAND Mark M 53 Vaucluse (NSW) 1315 M50-59 00:37:34 9 82 0:33:08 1.2206 81.93
138 87 MILLER Rob M 57 Bilgola Beach (NSW) 1370 M50-59 00:39:02 14 111 0:33:11 1.2222 81.82
272 88 CAMERON-STRANGE Alistair M 63 Greenwich (NSW) 1403 M60-69 00:41:44 8 205 0:33:16 1.2253 81.61
761 89 KELSO John M 86 Balgowlah (NSW) 1433 M70+ 00:49:11 8 534 0:33:18 1.2266 81.53
419 90 BLEASEL Jane F 55 Balmain (NSW) 523 F50-59 00:44:03 14 113 0:33:18 1.2268 81.51
570 91 MACCORMICK Peter M 71 Mosman (NSW) 1442 M70+ 00:46:21 4 410 0:33:20 1.2277 81.46
30 92 BROWN Billy M 15 Turramurra (NSW) 703 M12-19 00:33:50 15 29 0:33:20 1.2277 81.46
557 93 CROMB Helen F 59 Bomaderry (NSW) 545 F50-59 00:46:10 20 154 0:33:23 1.2296 81.33
68 94 CHARLESWORTH Bella F 18 Cromer (NSW) 280 F12-19 00:36:24 7 11 0:33:25 1.2310 81.24
114 95 VAN LINT Jacinta F 36 Coogee (NSW) 499 F30-39 00:38:16 2 22 0:33:27 1.2321 81.16
31 96 DEACON-CHILMAID Kyron M 16 Penrith (NSW) 713 M12-19 00:33:56 16 30 0:33:27 1.2325 81.13
601 97 PETTIFER Jill F 60 Ainslie (NSW) 636 F60-69 00:46:52 4 169 0:33:28 1.2327 81.12
130 98 TOROK Anna F 39 Bronte (NSW) 494 F30-39 00:38:53 3 26 0:33:29 1.2333 81.08
57 99 EMERY Stephen M 44 Cromer (NSW) 1014 M40-49 00:35:28 10 48 0:33:29 1.2334 81.08
80 100 HART Domi F 14 Hawthorn East (VIC) 294 F12-19 00:36:58 8 14 0:33:30 1.2338 81.05
26 101 GOHARI Alex M 24 Stanmore (NSW) 753 M20-29 00:33:41 5 25 0:33:31 1.2346 81.00
589 102 COLQUHOUN John M 71 Cottage Point (NSW) 1404 M70+ 00:46:37 6 424 0:33:31 1.2347 80.99
29 103 BLEASEL Jonathan M 25 Stanmore (NSW) 774 M20-29 00:33:44 7 28 0:33:36 1.2377 80.79
36 104 GALEA Matthew M 14 Glenmore Park (NSW) 717 M12-19 00:34:12 17 35 0:33:37 1.2385 80.75
33 105 HINDS Lochie M 20 Normanhurst (NSW) 211 M20-29 00:33:59 8 32 0:33:39 1.2394 80.69
28 106 HAMMOND Craig M 28 Coogee (NSW) 790 M20-29 00:33:44 6 27 0:33:42 1.2414 80.55
534 107 GARNHAM David M 69  (NSW) 1593 M60-69 00:45:44 24 387 0:33:42 1.2417 80.54
561 108 PLAYFAIR Petra F 58 Woollahra (NSW) 639 F50-59 00:46:12 21 156 0:33:46 1.2441 80.38
90 109 SPEARS Chloe F 14 Werrington County (NSW) 153 F12-19 00:37:17 9 16 0:33:47 1.2443 80.36
85 110 HOOK Chris M 49 Drummoyne (NSW) 1130 M40-49 00:37:07 16 71 0:33:49 1.2456 80.28
42 111 GUTHRIE Cormac M 16 Matraville (NSW) 719 M12-19 00:34:19 18 38 0:33:50 1.2465 80.23
60 112 JOHNS Craig M 44 Naremburn (NSW) 1031 M40-49 00:35:51 11 51 0:33:51 1.2467 80.21
95 113 TASHKINOV Aleksandr M 50 Sydney (NSW) 1653 M50-59 00:37:27 8 78 0:33:51 1.2472 80.18
43 114 YOUNG Charlie M 16 Avalon (NSW) 743 M12-19 00:34:23 19 39 0:33:54 1.2489 80.07
100 115 GARSIDE Tessa F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1506 F20-29 00:37:33 4 19 0:33:54 1.2491 80.06
188 116 HAMPSHIRE David M 58 Avalon (NSW) 1353 M50-59 00:40:22 22 149 0:33:57 1.2506 79.96
86 117 HILLIARD Kate F 24 Drummoyne (NSW) 296 F20-29 00:37:11 3 15 0:33:57 1.2506 79.96
190 118 SUARES Roberto M 58 Fairlight (NSW) 1382 M50-59 00:40:26 23 150 0:34:00 1.2527 79.83
182 119 BENNETT Jodie F 42 Warriewood (NSW) 522 F40-49 00:40:18 6 39 0:34:06 1.2560 79.62
37 120 WILSON Chris M 26 Eastwood (NSW) 823 M20-29 00:34:14 10 36 0:34:08 1.2573 79.53
35 121 LAMBERT Ben M 29 Maroubra (NSW) 796 M20-29 00:34:10 9 34 0:34:08 1.2574 79.53
246 122 ECHOLS Christina F 45 Neutral Bay (NSW) 556 F40-49 00:41:14 14 59 0:34:08 1.2577 79.51
206 123 STANLEY Lou Lou F 43 Marrickville (NSW) 651 F40-49 00:40:39 7 46 0:34:09 1.2579 79.50
227 124 LUDGATE Helen F 44 Seaforth (NSW) 605 F40-49 00:40:57 12 55 0:34:09 1.2581 79.48
79 125 BETHELL Paul M 47 Mosman (NSW) 1096 M40-49 00:36:56 13 66 0:34:10 1.2585 79.46
211 126 HINCHCLIFF Sharna F 43 Mosman (NSW) 1579 F40-49 00:40:41 8 48 0:34:10 1.2589 79.43
234 127 MOORE Tony M 59 Northbridge (NSW) 1373 M50-59 00:41:03 31 179 0:34:12 1.2597 79.39
213 128 CREER Jamie M 58 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1342 M50-59 00:40:42 26 165 0:34:14 1.2609 79.31
323 129 WILSON Tracy F 49 Masman (NSW) 672 F40-49 00:42:45 16 85 0:34:15 1.2614 79.27
103 130 TODD Niamh F 15 North Bondi (NSW) 316 F12-19 00:37:42 10 20 0:34:16 1.2624 79.21
187 131 LUCAS Daniel M 57 Riverview (NSW) 1363 M50-59 00:40:20 21 148 0:34:17 1.2629 79.18
219 132 SAUER Joern M 58 Killara (NSW) 1527 M50-59 00:40:48 27 167 0:34:19 1.2640 79.11
46 133 STEWART Troy M 33 Randwick (NSW) 881 M30-39 00:34:33 1 41 0:34:21 1.2651 79.04
140 134 MILLER Andrea F 34 Rose Bay (NSW) 448 F30-39 00:39:03 4 28 0:34:24 1.2673 78.90
631 135 BOFFA Chris M 70 Newport (NSW) 1396 M70+ 00:47:12 7 454 0:34:25 1.2676 78.89
810 136 ROSS David M 74 Palm Beach (NSW) 1467 M70+ 00:50:01 9 569 0:34:25 1.2677 78.89
111 137 WILSON Ian M 50 Merrylands (NSW) 1317 M50-59 00:38:06 11 91 0:34:27 1.2688 78.81
200 138 BUTCHER Chris M 57 Lane Cove (NSW) 1331 M50-59 00:40:32 24 156 0:34:27 1.2692 78.79
216 139 EVISON Jocie F 42 Balmain (NSW) 562 F40-49 00:40:45 10 51 0:34:28 1.2700 78.74
107 140 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 49 Maroubra (NSW) 1147 M40-49 00:37:54 24 87 0:34:32 1.2719 78.62
52 141 WIELAND Ned M 14 Vaucluse (NSW) 742 M12-19 00:35:08 20 44 0:34:32 1.2722 78.60
83 142 WOOD Brendan M 46 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1181 M40-49 00:37:04 14 69 0:34:33 1.2726 78.58
47 143 MATTHEWS Dave M 29 Bondi (NSW) 802 M20-29 00:34:36 11 42 0:34:34 1.2733 78.53
377 144 FEYDER Barry M 63 Mosman (NSW) 1416 M60-69 00:43:23 13 275 0:34:35 1.2737 78.51
55 145 MOAR James M 37 South Coogee (NSW) 939 M30-39 00:35:17 3 47 0:34:35 1.2738 78.51
435 146 GOMES Janet F 52 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1239 F50-59 00:44:21 15 117 0:34:36 1.2743 78.47
112 147 FRANJIC Madeline F 14 Quakers Hill (NSW) 289 F12-19 00:38:12 11 21 0:34:37 1.2749 78.43
94 148 WHITTINGHAM Paul M 47 Northbridge (NSW) 1178 M40-49 00:37:26 19 77 0:34:38 1.2756 78.40
214 149 LEHMAN Amanda F 41 Avalon Beach (NSW) 601 F40-49 00:40:43 9 49 0:34:39 1.2764 78.34
53 150 DONALDSON Aaron M 15 Nelson (NSW) 714 M12-19 00:35:11 21 45 0:34:39 1.2767 78.33
88 151 TOMLINSON Pete M 46 Forresters Beach (NSW) 1170 M40-49 00:37:13 17 73 0:34:41 1.2778 78.26
149 152 BURKE Richard M 53 Milsons Point (NSW) 1205 M50-59 00:39:20 18 118 0:34:42 1.2780 78.25
316 153 FREIMAN John M 61 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 1419 M60-69 00:42:35 10 234 0:34:42 1.2785 78.22
158 154 LARKMAN Alex F 34 Bondi (NSW) 436 F30-39 00:39:30 6 34 0:34:48 1.2820 78.01
355 155 LUGSDIN Allister M 62 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1440 M60-69 00:43:11 12 263 0:34:48 1.2822 77.99
292 156 MYLNE Micky F 45 Killara (NSW) 687 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:03 2 73 0:34:49 1.2826 77.97
102 157 WARREN Tim M 47 Roseville Chase (NSW) 1175 M40-49 00:37:39 22 83 0:34:50 1.2829 77.95
92 158 GARNER Tim M 46 Mosman (NSW) 1121 M40-49 00:37:23 18 76 0:34:50 1.2835 77.91
144 159 STUBBS Lawrence M 52 Thirroul (NSW) 1303 M50-59 00:39:11 16 114 0:34:52 1.2847 77.84
186 160 MCMAHON Trevor M 55 Willoughby (NSW) 1368 M50-59 00:40:20 20 147 0:34:56 1.2867 77.72
97 161 HALL Drew M 46 Roseville (NSW) 1125 M40-49 00:37:30 21 80 0:34:57 1.2875 77.67
75 162 BROWN Ashley M 43 Avalon Beach (NSW) 985 M40-49 00:36:48 12 62 0:34:58 1.2879 77.65
418 163 DACRES-MANNINGS Sarah F 50 Paddington (NSW) 1219 F50-59 00:44:03 13 112 0:34:59 1.2884 77.61
351 164 MCGRATH Michael M 61 Woollahra (NSW) 1446 M60-69 00:43:05 11 260 0:35:07 1.2935 77.31
168 165 JOHNSTON Rachelle F 34 Darlington (NSW) 682 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:39:52 1 36 0:35:07 1.2939 77.29
54 166 CLARK Ryan M 32 Sydney (NSW) 1575 M30-39 00:35:15 2 46 0:35:09 1.2947 77.24
476 167 PLAYFAIR Lou F 52 Bondi (NSW) 1523 F50-59 00:45:04 18 136 0:35:09 1.2949 77.22
96 168 WEBB Robert M 45 Fairlight (NSW) 1176 M40-49 00:37:29 20 79 0:35:10 1.2952 77.21
116 169 BATEY Sophie F 18 Redfern (NSW) 276 F12-19 00:38:18 12 23 0:35:10 1.2952 77.21
145 170 REYBURN Colin M 51 North Ryde (NSW) 1293 M50-59 00:39:12 17 115 0:35:10 1.2953 77.20
423 171 OXENHAM Shane M 63 Palm Beach (NSW) 1456 M60-69 00:44:08 15 309 0:35:10 1.2958 77.17
412 172 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne F 49 Darlinghurst (NSW) 560 F40-49 00:43:56 19 109 0:35:11 1.2964 77.14
155 173 STEWART Sally F 30 Dover Heights (NSW) 487 F30-39 00:39:27 5 33 0:35:14 1.2978 77.06
876 174 BEACHLEY Rex M 74 Manly (NSW) 1393 M70+ 00:51:14 11 611 0:35:15 1.2985 77.01
286 175 LENEHAN Julie F 43 Harden (NSW) 602 F40-49 00:41:58 15 71 0:35:15 1.2986 77.00
184 176 CUNNINGHAM John M 54 North Balgowlah (NSW) 1218 M50-59 00:40:19 19 145 0:35:17 1.2995 76.95
244 177 CAIRNS Vanessa F 40 Condamine (NSW) 529 F40-49 00:41:13 13 58 0:35:17 1.2997 76.94
61 178 WHITTAKER Laef M 15 Mosman (NSW) 741 M12-19 00:35:52 22 52 0:35:20 1.3014 76.84
635 179 PATEMAN Jillian F 56 Lawson (NSW) 631 F50-59 00:47:15 28 179 0:35:21 1.3020 76.81
923 180 BUCHANAN Lesley F 64 Mt Kuringai (NSW) 526 F60-69 00:52:08 7 290 0:35:21 1.3021 76.80
64 181 VASHINSKY Illya M 14 Randwick (NSW) 740 M12-19 00:36:00 23 55 0:35:23 1.3036 76.71
143 182 ADAMS Duncan M 50 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1183 M50-59 00:39:10 15 113 0:35:24 1.3043 76.67
141 183 OLDING Jennifer F 27 Sydney (NSW) 1594 F20-29 00:39:08 5 29 0:35:27 1.3061 76.56
256 184 COBDEN Simon M 56 Epping (NSW) 1339 M50-59 00:41:24 34 192 0:35:31 1.3085 76.42
440 185 MANNING Lisa F 49 Blaxland (NSW) 610 F40-49 00:44:24 21 119 0:35:34 1.3101 76.33
252 186 DEAR Rachel F 39 Paddington (NSW) 401 F30-39 00:41:19 11 62 0:35:34 1.3105 76.31
585 187 MCGUIRE Tracy F 54 Bayview (NSW) 1274 F50-59 00:46:34 23 165 0:35:35 1.3106 76.30
366 188 ELLIOTT Rosalind F 46 Chatswood (NSW) 561 F40-49 00:43:17 18 99 0:35:35 1.3107 76.30
62 189 TOMES Toby M 20 Alfords Point (NSW) 770 M20-29 00:35:57 12 53 0:35:35 1.3111 76.27
481 190 BUCKLEY David M 64 Potts Point (NSW) 1401 M60-69 00:45:10 19 345 0:35:35 1.3111 76.27
237 191 BOALER Brian M 55 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1327 M50-59 00:41:06 32 182 0:35:36 1.3112 76.27
105 192 BOTTOMLEY Dave M 44  (NSW) 1587 M40-49 00:37:46 23 85 0:35:39 1.3133 76.14
194 193 MERRITT Robyn F 34 Rose Bay (NSW) 446 F30-39 00:40:29 7 42 0:35:40 1.3139 76.11
84 194 JEFFREY Matthew M 41 Wahroonga (NSW) 1029 M40-49 00:37:07 15 70 0:35:40 1.3140 76.10
63 195 BEARD Jonah M 21 Palm Beach (NSW) 744 M20-29 00:35:58 13 54 0:35:41 1.3144 76.08
329 196 THOMPSON Patrick M 59 Mosman (NSW) 1384 M50-59 00:42:50 47 243 0:35:41 1.3144 76.08
197 197 SOLOMONS Rowena F 34 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 485 F30-39 00:40:30 8 43 0:35:41 1.3144 76.08
565 198 LOWE Rhonda F 53 Dee Why (NSW) 1266 F50-59 00:46:15 22 157 0:35:42 1.3153 76.03
468 199 VAN BOXTEL Angela F 50 Manly (NSW) 1308 F50-59 00:44:59 17 133 0:35:43 1.3157 76.00
269 200 GRAHAM Stuart M 56 Pymble (NSW) 1350 M50-59 00:41:39 39 203 0:35:44 1.3164 75.96
500 201 RICHARDS Kim M 64 Church Point (NSW) 1466 M60-69 00:45:22 21 360 0:35:45 1.3169 75.93
223 202 DEANER Hugh M 54 United States 1223 M50-59 00:40:53 28 169 0:35:46 1.3178 75.88
550 203 TARRAN David M 65 Thornleigh (NSW) 1475 M60-69 00:45:59 25 400 0:35:47 1.3179 75.88
505 204 HEMMINGS Anne F 51 North Ryde (NSW) 1188 F50-59 00:45:28 19 142 0:35:47 1.3182 75.86
624 205 HAWKE Robert M 67 Millers Point (NSW) 1425 M60-69 00:47:09 30 447 0:35:47 1.3183 75.85
67 206 INNES Matthew M 16 Roselands (NSW) 722 M12-19 00:36:21 24 57 0:35:50 1.3203 75.74
147 207 SCOTT Emily F 24 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 314 F20-29 00:39:16 7 31 0:35:51 1.3207 75.72
346 208 MILLER Peter M 59 Queens Park (NSW) 1369 M50-59 00:43:03 48 255 0:35:52 1.3210 75.70
301 209 SMITH Warren M 57 Kotara (NSW) 1380 M50-59 00:42:13 42 226 0:35:53 1.3219 75.65
163 210 ROBERTS Francesca F 14 Centennial Park (NSW) 310 F12-19 00:39:42 13 35 0:35:58 1.3250 75.47
142 211 PUTNA Rebecca F 21 Ultimo (NSW) 307 F20-29 00:39:09 6 30 0:35:59 1.3254 75.45
618 212 COCKS Amanda F 54 Clovelly (NSW) 1211 F50-59 00:47:07 26 176 0:36:00 1.3261 75.41
480 213 VAN SELM Ivan M 63 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 1480 M60-69 00:45:10 18 344 0:36:00 1.3261 75.41
711 214 ALEXANDER Judy F 57 Woolooware (NSW) 511 F50-59 00:48:40 33 207 0:36:01 1.3267 75.38
1142 215 HEAD Virginia F 73 Avalon Beach (NSW) 575 F70+ 01:01:25 3 400 0:36:07 1.3303 75.17
434 216 JOHNSON Robert M 61 Mosman (NSW) 1431 M60-69 00:44:19 16 318 0:36:07 1.3305 75.16
74 217 SORENSEN Carl M 13 Greystanes (NSW) 732 M12-19 00:36:47 26 61 0:36:07 1.3306 75.15
73 218 CHAMPION Shaun M 15 St Ives (NSW) 708 M12-19 00:36:43 25 60 0:36:10 1.3323 75.06
830 219 CROSBY Tony M 71 Mosman (NSW) 1406 M70+ 00:50:25 10 580 0:36:15 1.3354 74.89
251 220 RICHMAN Kate F 35 Coogee (NSW) 473 F30-39 00:41:18 10 61 0:36:16 1.3358 74.86
260 221 GREENAWAY Nick M 54 Clovelly (NSW) 1241 M50-59 00:41:28 36 195 0:36:17 1.3366 74.82
153 222 WOOD Tanya F 20 Macquarie Fields (NSW) 323 F20-29 00:39:24 8 32 0:36:17 1.3368 74.81
66 223 MAY Jeremy M 31 Freshwater (NSW) 856 M30-39 00:36:20 4 56 0:36:18 1.3371 74.79
243 224 DUNCOMBE Rinetta F 34 Cammeray (NSW) 406 F30-39 00:41:12 9 57 0:36:18 1.3371 74.79
261 225 EAKIN Gerard M 54 Newport (NSW) 1505 M50-59 00:41:29 37 196 0:36:18 1.3372 74.79
167 226 PUCCI Fed M 49 Hong Kong 1152 M40-49 00:39:52 32 132 0:36:19 1.3379 74.74
757 227 PATON Janine F 57 Yowie Bay (NSW) 632 F50-59 00:49:06 38 224 0:36:20 1.3385 74.71
642 228 NEWCOMB John M 66 Currumbin (QLD) 1453 M60-69 00:47:19 33 463 0:36:23 1.3404 74.60
81 229 BEAL Robbie M 14 Rosebery (NSW) 701 M12-19 00:37:01 28 67 0:36:23 1.3404 74.60
687 230 WYNN Joanne F 55 Woolooware (NSW) 674 F50-59 00:48:09 30 192 0:36:24 1.3410 74.57
110 231 WATKINS Joe M 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1085 M40-49 00:38:05 25 90 0:36:24 1.3412 74.56
253 232 GORMAN Victoria F 34 Edgecliff (NSW) 418 F30-39 00:41:21 12 63 0:36:26 1.3420 74.52
69 233 ROSS Jono M 28 Fairlight (NSW) 812 M20-29 00:36:28 14 58 0:36:26 1.3420 74.51
530 234 KELLY Kieran M 63 Manly (NSW) 1432 M60-69 00:45:43 23 384 0:36:26 1.3422 74.50
664 235 CREER Alex F 54 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1216 F50-59 00:47:43 29 186 0:36:27 1.3430 74.46
721 236 COLLIER Sally F 56 Milsons Point (NSW) 539 F50-59 00:48:45 35 213 0:36:28 1.3433 74.44
77 237 MCPHEE Jack M 19 Mosman (NSW) 725 M12-19 00:36:53 27 64 0:36:29 1.3438 74.42
208 238 HART Tim M 51 Hawthorn East (VIC) 1248 M50-59 00:40:40 25 162 0:36:29 1.3438 74.42
683 239 ANDERSON Paul M 67 Avalon (NSW) 1391 M60-69 00:48:04 38 493 0:36:29 1.3440 74.41
691 240 MAUNDER Alison F 55 Mosman (NSW) 612 F50-59 00:48:16 31 194 0:36:29 1.3442 74.39
498 241 LAKATOS Paul M 62 Kurraba Point (NSW) 1436 M60-69 00:45:19 20 358 0:36:32 1.3455 74.32
735 242 GREEN Rozanne F 56 North Bondi (NSW) 1510 F50-59 00:48:53 36 218 0:36:34 1.3470 74.24
133 243 DRINKWATER Andrew M 45 Clontarf (NSW) 1110 M40-49 00:38:59 29 107 0:36:34 1.3470 74.24
177 244 O'GORMAN Dermot M 49 Middle Cove (NSW) 1146 M40-49 00:40:09 34 139 0:36:35 1.3474 74.22
89 245 TOMKINSON Reece M 14 Villawood (NSW) 736 M12-19 00:37:13 29 74 0:36:35 1.3477 74.20
82 246 MAHONEY Gavin M 35 Ultimo (NSW) 931 M30-39 00:37:02 5 68 0:36:35 1.3479 74.19
441 247 MCGRATTAN Brendan M 60 Ireland 1447 M60-69 00:44:25 17 322 0:36:36 1.3483 74.17
202 248 KRAMER Anna F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 347 F20-29 00:40:36 9 45 0:36:40 1.3506 74.04
224 249 COLE Greg M 51 Balgowlah (NSW) 1212 M50-59 00:40:56 29 170 0:36:43 1.3526 73.93
359 250 BOAKES Ross M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1326 M50-59 00:43:13 50 266 0:36:44 1.3532 73.90
799 251 STEWART Graeme M 69 Palm Beach (NSW) 1472 M60-69 00:49:51 51 560 0:36:44 1.3534 73.89
230 252 BURSILL Andrew M 51 Drummoyne (NSW) 1206 M50-59 00:40:58 30 175 0:36:45 1.3537 73.87
191 253 RYAN Georgina F 15 Ashfield (NSW) 312 F12-19 00:40:26 14 41 0:36:45 1.3540 73.86
156 254 WILLIAMS Nick M 46 Fairlight (NSW) 1564 M40-49 00:39:27 30 123 0:36:46 1.3544 73.83
76 255 Hinwood Jarrod M 26  (NSW) 1535 M20-29 00:36:53 15 63 0:36:46 1.3546 73.82
623 256 LEES Debbie F 52 Many (NSW) 1263 F50-59 00:47:09 27 177 0:36:47 1.3548 73.81
524 257 PARR-WHALLEY Alvin M 62 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1458 M60-69 00:45:38 22 378 0:36:47 1.3549 73.80
128 258 STOCKDALE Jordan M 43 Freshwater (NSW) 1078 M40-49 00:38:45 27 103 0:36:49 1.3561 73.74
596 259 O'SULLIVAN Teresa F 51 Tamarama (NSW) 1282 F50-59 00:46:47 24 168 0:36:49 1.3563 73.73
78 260 SHEIN Greg M 27  (NSW) 1610 M20-29 00:36:54 16 65 0:36:50 1.3566 73.71
258 261 WARWAR Alex M 52 Pymble (NSW) 1312 M50-59 00:41:25 35 193 0:36:52 1.3579 73.64
278 262 COBLE Murray M 53 Strathfield (NSW) 1210 M50-59 00:41:48 40 209 0:36:52 1.3581 73.63
255 263 AITKEN Jemma F 30 Brookvale (NSW) 378 F30-39 00:41:23 13 64 0:36:57 1.3614 73.46
775 264 COLLIER Shayne F 56 Gladesville (NSW) 540 F50-59 00:49:25 40 232 0:36:58 1.3617 73.44
387 265 CAREY Richard M 57 Seaforth (NSW) 1334 M50-59 00:43:32 53 283 0:37:00 1.3631 73.36
220 266 WILSON Kiahnae F 14 Maraylya (NSW) 322 F12-19 00:40:51 15 53 0:37:01 1.3634 73.35
308 267 SAMUEL Kim F 36 Marrickville (NSW) 479 F30-39 00:42:21 15 79 0:37:01 1.3635 73.34
363 268 KEATING Kirsty F 40 Coogee (NSW) 589 F40-49 00:43:15 17 97 0:37:01 1.3638 73.32
325 269 HORTON Rob M 55 Gordon (NSW) 1357 M50-59 00:42:46 46 240 0:37:02 1.3643 73.30
610 270 STEPHENS Roger M 64 Lindfield (NSW) 1471 M60-69 00:47:00 29 438 0:37:02 1.3643 73.30
614 271 MCBRYDE Christine F 51 Mona Vale (NSW) 1270 F50-59 00:47:05 25 174 0:37:03 1.3650 73.26
122 272 DOGGETT Nathan M 41 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1007 M40-49 00:38:35 26 97 0:37:05 1.3659 73.21
215 273 RADFORD Emma F 25 Darlinghurst (NSW) 364 F20-29 00:40:43 11 50 0:37:06 1.3664 73.18
663 274 HENNESSY Mark M 65 Newport (NSW) 1428 M60-69 00:47:41 35 478 0:37:06 1.3666 73.17
312 275 MURPHY Kenneth M 54 Kellyville (NSW) 1281 M50-59 00:42:24 43 232 0:37:06 1.3667 73.17
104 276 BURSILL Jackson M 14 Drummoyne (NSW) 707 M12-19 00:37:46 30 84 0:37:07 1.3676 73.12
106 277 KNOX Trent M 36 Coogee (NSW) 1576 M30-39 00:37:46 6 86 0:37:10 1.3690 73.05
210 278 MURPHY Kendelle F 23 Kellyville (NSW) 304 F20-29 00:40:41 10 47 0:37:14 1.3713 72.92
311 279 ROUHAN Samantha F 35 Palm Beach (NSW) 477 F30-39 00:42:24 16 80 0:37:14 1.3714 72.92
314 280 ROACH Anna F 35 Cremorne (NSW) 474 F30-39 00:42:25 18 82 0:37:15 1.3719 72.89
595 281 HELSHAM David M 63 Mona Vale (NSW) 1427 M60-69 00:46:46 28 428 0:37:16 1.3731 72.83
283 282 DODD Rachael F 31 London (NSW) 403 F30-39 00:41:53 14 70 0:37:17 1.3732 72.82
267 283 STEWART Beth F 29 Queens Park (NSW) 371 F20-29 00:41:37 13 66 0:37:17 1.3736 72.80
91 284 CREIGHTON Michael M 29 Sydney (NSW) 1563 M20-29 00:37:20 17 75 0:37:18 1.3739 72.78
955 285 GRIFFITHS Robin F 61 Woodford (NSW) 574 F60-69 00:52:55 8 304 0:37:18 1.3743 72.76
371 286 PINNINGTON Bianca F 39 Maroochydore (QLD) 464 F30-39 00:43:20 26 100 0:37:19 1.3744 72.76
250 287 BOWDEN Andrew M 50 Lane Cove (NSW) 1198 M50-59 00:41:17 33 190 0:37:19 1.3748 72.74
268 288 HOSCHKE David M 51 Sydney (NSW) 1252 M50-59 00:41:38 38 202 0:37:21 1.3757 72.69
313 289 LAWRENCE Cristina F 34 North Bondi (NSW) 438 F30-39 00:42:24 17 81 0:37:21 1.3761 72.67
903 290 OSBORNE Liz F 59 Manly (NSW) 627 F50-59 00:51:42 41 280 0:37:23 1.3770 72.62
233 291 BREMNER Andrew M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1202 M40-49 00:41:02 42 178 0:37:23 1.3771 72.62
109 292 ASTON-BRIEN Matthew M 15 St Clair (NSW) 699 M12-19 00:37:58 31 89 0:37:24 1.3776 72.59
191 293 EARLS Peter M 47  (NSW) 1113 M40-49 00:40:26 36 151 0:37:24 1.3778 72.58
276 294 BATTEN Kiera F 29 Randwick (NSW) 326 F20-29 00:41:46 15 69 0:37:25 1.3786 72.54
117 295 RYAN Jamie M 38 Elanora Heights (NSW) 958 M30-39 00:38:21 7 94 0:37:26 1.3788 72.52
161 296 WOOD Greg M 44 Maroochydore (QLD) 1089 M40-49 00:39:40 31 127 0:37:27 1.3794 72.49
99 297 D'AMBROSIO Andrew M 27 Waverton (NSW) 781 M20-29 00:37:32 18 81 0:37:27 1.3799 72.47
217 298 COBDEN Elizabeth F 21 Epping (NSW) 282 F20-29 00:40:47 12 52 0:37:29 1.3807 72.43
579 299 DIXON Peter M 62 Lane Cove (NSW) 1409 M60-69 00:46:31 27 417 0:37:30 1.3812 72.40
315 300 PANTLE Adam M 53 Randwick (NSW) 1285 M50-59 00:42:32 44 233 0:37:31 1.3820 72.36
172 301 COWARD David M 45 Balgowlah (NSW) 1104 M40-49 00:40:00 33 134 0:37:31 1.3822 72.35
125 302 HANNAH Colin M 39 Lavender Bay (NSW) 921 M30-39 00:38:39 10 100 0:37:32 1.3825 72.33
776 303 CURRAN Christopher M 67 Wahroonga (NSW) 1407 M60-69 00:49:28 49 544 0:37:33 1.3831 72.30
129 304 DRINKWATER Mark M 40 Constitution Hill (NSW) 1009 M40-49 00:38:53 28 104 0:37:34 1.3837 72.27
248 305 THOMPSON Adam M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1168 M40-49 00:41:14 45 189 0:37:34 1.3838 72.27
285 306 KELLY Peter M 51 Wahroonga (NSW) 1257 M50-59 00:41:55 41 215 0:37:36 1.3851 72.20
629 307 PLATER Ian M 63 Woollahra (NSW) 1460 M60-69 00:47:12 31 452 0:37:37 1.3858 72.16
973 308 KIRKBY Margaret F 61 Concord West (NSW) 594 F60-69 00:53:22 9 311 0:37:37 1.3860 72.15
415 309 WAYNE Rebecca F 40 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 665 F40-49 00:43:58 20 111 0:37:38 1.3864 72.13
482 310 Archer Martin M 59  (NSW) 1322 M50-59 00:45:11 66 346 0:37:38 1.3865 72.12
433 311 MCCRAE Peter M 57 South Maroota (NSW) 1365 M50-59 00:44:18 58 317 0:37:39 1.3871 72.09
123 312 MILLAR Drew M 38 Blacktown (NSW) 937 M30-39 00:38:36 9 98 0:37:40 1.3878 72.05
259 313 BROCKLEBANK Alan M 49 Cromer (NSW) 1098 M40-49 00:41:26 46 194 0:37:45 1.3905 71.92
332 314 HERBERT Rosanna F 34 Freshwater (NSW) 422 F30-39 00:42:53 20 87 0:37:47 1.3918 71.85
445 315 GRACE Kirsty F 41 Narrabeen (NSW) 573 F40-49 00:44:27 22 121 0:37:50 1.3935 71.76
680 316 MCGRATH Michael M 64 Manly Vale (NSW) 1445 M60-69 00:48:01 36 490 0:37:50 1.3939 71.74
302 317 PITT Turia F 29 Mollymook (NSW) 691 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:14 3 76 0:37:50 1.3940 71.74
303 318 OSBORNE Amanda F 29 Mollymook (NSW) 689 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:14 4 77 0:37:50 1.3940 71.74
385 319 WATSON Lucinda F 37 Bondi Beach (NSW) 501 F30-39 00:43:31 28 104 0:37:52 1.3947 71.70
502 320 Toaw Marten M 59  (NSW) 1386 M50-59 00:45:27 72 362 0:37:52 1.3947 71.70
118 321 TODD Finbar M 16 North Bondi (NSW) 735 M12-19 00:38:24 32 95 0:37:52 1.3948 71.70
136 322 NEWLAND Conal M 39 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1521 M30-39 00:39:00 13 110 0:37:52 1.3950 71.68
839 323 WISE John M 68 Killara (NSW) 1486 M60-69 00:50:35 52 585 0:37:53 1.3957 71.65
373 324 BULLIVANT Belinda F 36 Bondi (NSW) 387 F30-39 00:43:21 27 101 0:37:53 1.3957 71.65
578 325 SURGEON Bill M 61 Fairlight (NSW) 1474 M60-69 00:46:30 26 416 0:37:54 1.3961 71.63
191 326 BANAK Michael M 45 Sydney (NSW) 1569 M40-49 00:40:26 36 151 0:37:56 1.3971 71.57
336 327 WHITEMAN Lilian F 33 Elanora Heights (NSW) 503 F30-39 00:42:56 21 88 0:37:57 1.3981 71.52
131 328 CRAMPTON Mark M 38 West Pymble (NSW) 905 M30-39 00:38:54 11 105 0:37:58 1.3986 71.50
432 329 LLOYD Kit M 56 Manly (NSW) 1362 M50-59 00:44:15 57 316 0:37:58 1.3986 71.50
319 330 TRAVERS Paul M 52 Drummoyne (NSW) 1306 M50-59 00:42:40 45 237 0:37:58 1.3989 71.49
522 331 WETTON Tony M 59 Cammeray (NSW) 1390 M50-59 00:45:36 80 376 0:37:59 1.3993 71.46
383 332 BAILEY Paul M 54 Narrabeen (NSW) 1192 M50-59 00:43:28 52 280 0:38:02 1.4011 71.37
692 333 HOLT Phil M 64 Castlecrag (NSW) 1584 M60-69 00:48:17 39 498 0:38:03 1.4016 71.35
739 334 MUNRO Michael M 65 Pyrmont (NSW) 1143 M60-69 00:48:55 41 520 0:38:03 1.4020 71.33
700 335 MEACHAM Anne F 51 Avalon (NSW) 1275 F50-59 00:48:23 32 200 0:38:05 1.4027 71.29
328 336 PERCY Kathryn F 31 Bondi (NSW) 462 F30-39 00:42:49 19 86 0:38:06 1.4038 71.24
747 337 MCCARTHY Bruce M 65 Armidale (NSW) 1444 M60-69 00:48:59 42 526 0:38:07 1.4039 71.23
281 338 DUTOIT Robert M 49 Kensington (NSW) 1112 M40-49 00:41:50 49 212 0:38:07 1.4039 71.23
443 339 COONAN Matt M 56 Elarnora Heights (NSW) 1340 M50-59 00:44:26 59 324 0:38:07 1.4044 71.20
345 340 MCMAHON Alexis F 32 Marrickville (NSW) 445 F30-39 00:43:02 23 91 0:38:10 1.4061 71.12
979 341 CHARLES Kym F 60 Newport (NSW) 536 F60-69 00:53:28 10 314 0:38:11 1.4063 71.11
646 342 WIDDUP John M 62 Paddington (NSW) 1484 M60-69 00:47:22 34 466 0:38:11 1.4064 71.10
126 343 CLERKE James M 17 Avalon (NSW) 710 M12-19 00:38:42 33 101 0:38:12 1.4071 71.07
196 344 BROWN Saul M 44 North Curl Curl (NSW) 986 M40-49 00:40:29 38 154 0:38:13 1.4078 71.03
151 345 TEN KROODEN Vincent M 39 North Narrabeen (NSW) 968 M30-39 00:39:22 17 120 0:38:14 1.4081 71.02
353 346 WRIGHT Emma F 32 Rozelle (NSW) 509 F30-39 00:43:06 24 92 0:38:14 1.4083 71.01
294 347 ASHTON Phoebe F 15 Randwick (NSW) 274 F12-19 00:42:04 16 74 0:38:14 1.4086 70.99
232 348 MORTON Craig M 46 Mosman (NSW) 1142 M40-49 00:41:02 41 177 0:38:15 1.4088 70.98
270 349 WEAVER Phoebe F 22 Surry Hills (NSW) 321 F20-29 00:41:43 14 67 0:38:15 1.4092 70.96
127 350 HENRY Jordan M 19 Lugarno (NSW) 720 M12-19 00:38:44 34 102 0:38:18 1.4112 70.86
718 351 FERGSUON Sandy F 51 West Pymble (NSW) 1231 F50-59 00:48:44 34 211 0:38:21 1.4129 70.78
389 352 O'SHAUGHNESSY Lauren F 34 Maroubra (NSW) 459 F30-39 00:43:33 29 105 0:38:22 1.4134 70.75
342 353 CREIGHTON Naomi F 30 Randwick (NSW) 396 F30-39 00:42:59 22 90 0:38:23 1.4140 70.72
774 354 BURNS Stephen M 65 Waverley (NSW) 1499 M60-69 00:49:24 48 543 0:38:26 1.4158 70.63
119 355 GRIESSEL Francesco M 30  (NSW) 1533 M30-39 00:38:26 8 96 0:38:26 1.4158 70.63
882 356 MCQUILLEN Tony M 68 Point Piper (NSW) 1449 M60-69 00:51:19 56 615 0:38:26 1.4159 70.63
132 357 TRIBOLET Adam M 35 Clovelly (NSW) 969 M30-39 00:38:55 12 106 0:38:27 1.4164 70.60
160 358 MITCHELL Sam M 39 Paddington (NSW) 938 M30-39 00:39:37 20 126 0:38:28 1.4171 70.57
361 359 MOLLOY Carmel F 31 Petersham (NSW) 450 F30-39 00:43:14 25 95 0:38:29 1.4175 70.55
134 360 TRETHOWAN Harry M 17 Galston (NSW) 738 M12-19 00:39:00 35 108 0:38:30 1.4180 70.52
1063 361 TINGLE Leigh M 78 Northbridge (NSW) 1479 M70+ 00:56:52 12 700 0:38:30 1.4182 70.51
181 362 SCHNEIDER Chad M 42 Coogee (NSW) 1073 M40-49 00:40:17 35 143 0:38:31 1.4187 70.49
466 363 HAWTHORNE Ross M 56  (NSW) 1601 M50-59 00:44:54 63 334 0:38:31 1.4192 70.46
162 364 KIRBY Tim M 39 Neutral Bay (NSW) 928 M30-39 00:39:41 21 128 0:38:32 1.4195 70.45
582 365 BUGG Victoria F 45 Bondi Junction (NSW) 527 F40-49 00:46:33 23 163 0:38:33 1.4199 70.43
568 366 ELLIS Stephen M 59 Kirribilli (NSW) 1347 M50-59 00:46:18 90 409 0:38:34 1.4208 70.38
166 367 O'KEEFE Steven M 39 Redfern (NSW) 944 M30-39 00:39:45 23 131 0:38:36 1.4219 70.33
751 368 FORSTER John M 64 Curl Curl (NSW) 1418 M60-69 00:49:02 43 530 0:38:38 1.4234 70.26
148 369 REID Andrew M 36 Vaucluse (NSW) 954 M30-39 00:39:16 16 117 0:38:38 1.4234 70.26
154 370 PAXINOS Alexi M 37 Queens Park (NSW) 946 M30-39 00:39:27 18 122 0:38:40 1.4242 70.21
444 371 ELVIN-JENSEN Anna F 37 North Bondi (NSW) 408 F30-39 00:44:27 32 120 0:38:40 1.4246 70.20
941 372 NICOL Ian M 69 Narraweena (NSW) 1454 M60-69 00:52:30 60 644 0:38:42 1.4254 70.16
322 373 MORRIS Nicolai F 27 Lindfield (NSW) 357 F20-29 00:42:43 18 84 0:38:42 1.4257 70.14
514 374 HEALY David M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1355 M50-59 00:45:32 75 368 0:38:42 1.4258 70.14
760 375 PERSKE Jacquelin F 51 Bondi (NSW) 1287 F50-59 00:49:11 39 227 0:38:42 1.4259 70.13
360 376 TAYLOR Rebecca F 29 Manly (NSW) 373 F20-29 00:43:13 19 94 0:38:43 1.4265 70.10
682 377 HARLEY Robert M 62 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1424 M60-69 00:48:03 37 492 0:38:44 1.4267 70.09
363 378 ALCOCK Emma F 29 Darlinghurst (NSW) 324 F20-29 00:43:15 21 97 0:38:45 1.4276 70.05
304 379 KEMPSON Emily F 22 North Curl Curl (NSW) 299 F20-29 00:42:16 16 78 0:38:46 1.4278 70.04
165 380 ADAMO Matt M 38 Nth Curl Curl (NSW) 889 M30-39 00:39:43 22 130 0:38:46 1.4280 70.03
146 381 PEIRCE Greg M 35 Paddington (NSW) 947 M30-39 00:39:15 15 116 0:38:47 1.4286 70.00
763 382 PRIDE Greg M 64 Mona Vale (NSW) 1462 M60-69 00:49:15 46 536 0:38:49 1.4297 69.95
203 383 EDMONDS Tom M 42 Ruschutters Bay (NSW) 1011 M40-49 00:40:36 39 158 0:38:49 1.4298 69.94
321 384 BINSTOCK Katie F 26 Canberra (NSW) 329 F20-29 00:42:42 17 83 0:38:49 1.4299 69.94
587 385 HARDCASTLE Paul M 59 Forestvlle (NSW) 1354 M50-59 00:46:36 93 422 0:38:49 1.4300 69.93
741 386 KEMP Kerry F 50 Cronulla (NSW) 1258 F50-59 00:48:55 37 221 0:38:50 1.4308 69.89
529 387 CAVANAGH Richard M 57 Roseville (NSW) 1335 M50-59 00:45:42 83 383 0:38:51 1.4310 69.88
139 388 ROSS George M 32 Peakhurst (NSW) 873 M30-39 00:39:02 14 112 0:38:55 1.4336 69.75
247 389 POLLARD Tom M 44 Wahroonga (NSW) 1065 M40-49 00:41:14 44 188 0:38:55 1.4339 69.74
636 390 TIMM Gary M 60 Whale Beach (NSW) 1478 M60-69 00:47:15 32 457 0:38:56 1.4343 69.72
419 391 MCDONALD Georgie F 33 Fairlight (NSW) 444 F30-39 00:44:03 31 113 0:38:56 1.4345 69.71
381 392 POOLE Jonathan M 51 North Narrabeen (NSW) 1288 M50-59 00:43:26 51 278 0:38:58 1.4352 69.68
947 393 BEGG Karen F 57 Avalon Beach (NSW) 521 F50-59 00:52:44 42 301 0:39:01 1.4375 69.56
204 394 ANDERSON John M 41 Woollahra (NSW) 976 M40-49 00:40:37 40 159 0:39:02 1.4379 69.55
357 395 LYNCH Justin M 50 North Sydney (NSW) 1267 M50-59 00:43:11 49 264 0:39:02 1.4381 69.54
362 396 BEST Pip F 28  (NSW) 328 F20-29 00:43:15 20 96 0:39:03 1.4387 69.51
409 397 WESSON David M 52 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1314 M50-59 00:43:54 55 301 0:39:04 1.4393 69.48
1010 398 LANGLEY Rosie F 60 Glenorie (NSW) 597 F60-69 00:54:44 11 333 0:39:05 1.4396 69.46
699 399 COLLEY Sally F 48 Avalon (NSW) 538 F40-49 00:48:22 29 199 0:39:05 1.4397 69.46
479 400 MURRAY Robert M 55 Waverley (NSW) 1375 M50-59 00:45:08 65 343 0:39:05 1.4398 69.45
446 401 HAGE Kate F 35 Paddington (NSW) 420 F30-39 00:44:31 33 122 0:39:05 1.4398 69.45
1032 402 CARNEY Margaret F 61 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 532 F60-69 00:55:27 13 349 0:39:06 1.4401 69.44
448 403 ROBERTSON Jane F 35 Potts Point (NSW) 475 F30-39 00:44:32 34 124 0:39:06 1.4404 69.43
413 404 RHYDDERCH Suzie F 31 Manly (NSW) 471 F30-39 00:43:57 30 110 0:39:07 1.4409 69.40
175 405 BENSON Mark M 38 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 895 M30-39 00:40:05 26 137 0:39:07 1.4412 69.39
449 406 STEWART Jess F 35 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 486 F30-39 00:44:34 35 125 0:39:08 1.4415 69.37
159 407 DERRICOTT Paul M 34 Newtown (NSW) 838 M30-39 00:39:31 19 125 0:39:10 1.4426 69.32
488 408 Delaney James M 55  (NSW) 1538 M50-59 00:45:14 67 348 0:39:10 1.4430 69.30
994 409 HELSHAM Kate F 59 Potts Point (NSW) 577 F50-59 00:54:11 49 324 0:39:10 1.4431 69.29
397 410 RUSSELL Kelvin M 51 Westleigh (NSW) 1295 M50-59 00:43:41 54 291 0:39:11 1.4435 69.28
462 411 WEBBER Narelle F 36 Bondi (NSW) 502 F30-39 00:44:52 37 131 0:39:13 1.4446 69.23
591 412 BEATTIE Graeme M 58 Freshwater (NSW) 1323 M50-59 00:46:38 95 425 0:39:13 1.4447 69.22
402 413 ELLIOTT Lucy F 29 Manly (NSW) 335 F20-29 00:43:47 24 108 0:39:14 1.4452 69.20
934 414 MACARTNEY John M 68 Mosman (NSW) 1441 M60-69 00:52:24 58 641 0:39:15 1.4458 69.17
356 415 SCAFFIDI Sarah F 15 Tamarama (NSW) 313 F12-19 00:43:11 17 93 0:39:15 1.4460 69.15
170 416 RYAN Dominic M 36  (NSW) 1574 M30-39 00:39:54 24 133 0:39:16 1.4463 69.14
1020 417 KAY Cheryl F 60 Yowie Bay (NSW) 587 F60-69 00:55:00 12 342 0:39:16 1.4466 69.13
394 418 ROBERTS Alexandra F 12  (NSW) 1586 F12-19 00:43:38 18 106 0:39:16 1.4466 69.13
300 419 STEINBERG Mike M 46 Russell Lea (NSW) 1163 M40-49 00:42:10 54 225 0:39:18 1.4477 69.07
378 420 HEGARTY Genevieve F 27 Balmain (NSW) 342 F20-29 00:43:24 23 103 0:39:19 1.4485 69.04
198 421 ALLAN Jacob M 39 Rose Bay (NSW) 890 M30-39 00:40:32 31 155 0:39:21 1.4499 68.97
475 422 NEIL Chloe F 36 Edgecliff (NSW) 1602 F30-39 00:45:03 39 135 0:39:22 1.4505 68.94
989 423 BARRY Leisa F 58 Seaforth (NSW) 1497 F50-59 00:53:52 48 321 0:39:23 1.4506 68.94
465 424 READFORD Phoebe F 35 Ainslie (NSW) 469 F30-39 00:44:54 38 132 0:39:25 1.4522 68.86
265 425 MATTHEWS Peter M 43 Cremorne (NSW) 1044 M40-49 00:41:30 47 200 0:39:25 1.4523 68.85
704 426 BEARD Phillip M 61 Townsville (QLD) 1394 M60-69 00:48:26 40 501 0:39:28 1.4541 68.77
972 427 GARNETT Sarah F 57 Longueville (NSW) 568 F50-59 00:53:21 45 310 0:39:29 1.4543 68.76
195 428 MCNAMARA Joe M 38 Leichhardt (NSW) 936 M30-39 00:40:29 30 153 0:39:31 1.4555 68.70
887 429 WHEELER Jeremy M 66 Huntleys Cove (NSW) 1481 M60-69 00:51:23 57 618 0:39:31 1.4556 68.70
347 430 O'BRIEN Paul M 48 Whale Beach (NSW) 1145 M40-49 00:43:03 63 256 0:39:31 1.4558 68.69
183 431 PHILLIPS Jacob M 12 Maroubra (NSW) 728 M12-19 00:40:18 36 144 0:39:32 1.4564 68.66
1161 432 DAUNCEY Helen F 71 Palm Beach (NSW) 1567 F70+ 01:04:58 4 409 0:39:34 1.4575 68.61
978 433 GARDNER Robyn F 57 Avalon (NSW) 567 F50-59 00:53:28 46 313 0:39:34 1.4575 68.61
756 434 DAVY John M 62 Freshwater (NSW) 1408 M60-69 00:49:06 44 533 0:39:34 1.4579 68.59
490 435 DAVIS Stuart M 54 Coogee (NSW) 1221 M50-59 00:45:15 69 350 0:39:36 1.4586 68.56
531 436 LAWS Christina F 38 San Remo (VIC) 1565 F30-39 00:45:44 45 147 0:39:36 1.4590 68.54
588 437 HYLAND Michael M 57 Surry Hills (NSW) 1358 M50-59 00:46:36 94 423 0:39:37 1.4592 68.53
180 438 BASCHE Jami M 36 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 893 M30-39 00:40:16 28 142 0:39:37 1.4596 68.51
1069 439 WAHLQUIST Janet F 62 Glebe (NSW) 663 F60-69 00:56:58 14 367 0:39:39 1.4606 68.47
173 440 CHANG Gareth M 34 Ashbury (NSW) 834 M30-39 00:40:01 25 135 0:39:39 1.4609 68.45
185 441 MARGIN Guy M 36 Clovelly (NSW) 932 M30-39 00:40:19 29 146 0:39:40 1.4614 68.43
657 442 SIMONI Kimberly F 44 Sydney (NSW) 648 F40-49 00:47:35 27 184 0:39:41 1.4619 68.40
238 443 HAY Anthony M 40 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1022 M40-49 00:41:06 43 183 0:39:42 1.4626 68.37
451 444 AUBIN Brian M 52 Lane Cove (NSW) 1190 M50-59 00:44:38 60 326 0:39:43 1.4634 68.34
365 445 ANGUS Rob M 48 North Willoughby (NSW) 1092 M40-49 00:43:17 68 267 0:39:44 1.4637 68.32
505 446 PATTULLO Felicity F 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 461 F30-39 00:45:28 43 142 0:39:44 1.4639 68.31
1000 447 CHAPMAN Annabelle F 58 Paddington (NSW) 535 F50-59 00:54:22 50 329 0:39:45 1.4640 68.30
282 448 BENSON Lachlan M 43 Leichhardt (NSW) 981 M40-49 00:41:51 50 213 0:39:45 1.4646 68.28
609 449 CREAL Kate F 42 Cammeray (NSW) 543 F40-49 00:47:00 24 172 0:39:46 1.4648 68.27
769 450 STURROCK Douglas M 62 Mosman (NSW) 1473 M60-69 00:49:20 47 541 0:39:46 1.4648 68.27
484 451 COOKE Alison F 34 Balgowlah (NSW) 395 F30-39 00:45:12 41 138 0:39:49 1.4669 68.17
567 452 BROWN Nicole F 39 Newtown (NSW) 384 F30-39 00:46:17 49 159 0:39:51 1.4680 68.12
706 453 JANDERA Traicha F 46 Cremorne (NSW) 583 F40-49 00:48:29 30 205 0:39:51 1.4681 68.11
399 454 BONE Sari Dewi F 16  (NSW) 1589 F12-19 00:43:43 19 107 0:39:52 1.4687 68.09
651 455 DEBELAK Suzanne F 43 Newport (NSW) 549 F40-49 00:47:28 26 182 0:39:52 1.4688 68.08
458 456 MURPHY Kate F 31 Bondi (NSW) 453 F30-39 00:44:49 36 129 0:39:53 1.4694 68.06
422 457 KLAPDOR Craig M 50 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1260 M50-59 00:44:08 56 308 0:39:54 1.4697 68.04
797 458 LAVERTY Sarah F 49 Mosman (NSW) 1582 F40-49 00:49:49 36 239 0:39:54 1.4700 68.03
523 459 FITZPATRICK Rob M 54 Manly (NSW) 1232 M50-59 00:45:37 81 377 0:39:55 1.4704 68.01
176 460 PREVEDINI Mattia M 25 East Ryde (NSW) 810 M20-29 00:40:05 19 138 0:39:55 1.4707 68.00
492 461 MURPHY Jerome M 53 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1280 M50-59 00:45:16 70 352 0:39:56 1.4708 67.99
606 462 FIELDUS Geoff M 57 St Ives (NSW) 1348 M50-59 00:46:59 97 435 0:39:56 1.4712 67.97
376 463 BENNETT Kiorie F 20 North Curl Curl (NSW) 277 F20-29 00:43:22 22 102 0:39:56 1.4713 67.96
483 464 JOHNSTON Ali F 33 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 428 F30-39 00:45:11 40 137 0:39:57 1.4714 67.96
464 465 BRADSHAW Richard M 52 Bondi (NSW) 1200 M50-59 00:44:53 62 333 0:39:57 1.4715 67.96
405 466 THIEL Christopher M 49 Hornsby (NSW) 1167 M40-49 00:43:51 81 297 0:39:57 1.4716 67.95
239 467 WARD Simon M 39 Gordon (NSW) 973 M30-39 00:41:09 41 184 0:39:57 1.4719 67.94
528 468 HEATH Derek M 54 Edgecliff (NSW) 1250 M50-59 00:45:42 82 382 0:39:59 1.4731 67.89
611 469 DUFFY Patricia F 41 Seaforth (NSW) 1504 F40-49 00:47:00 25 173 0:40:00 1.4734 67.87
179 470 NICK Mccouat M 33 Cremorne (NSW) 862 M30-39 00:40:15 27 141 0:40:01 1.4738 67.85
245 471 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 39 Annandale (NSW) 943 M30-39 00:41:13 42 187 0:40:01 1.4743 67.83
221 472 PHILLIPS William M 37 Sydney (NSW) 950 M30-39 00:40:51 38 168 0:40:02 1.4747 67.81
429 473 SCHAFER Tamarin F 27 Cheltenham (NSW) 369 F20-29 00:44:12 26 116 0:40:03 1.4752 67.79
416 474 SASSEN Joop M 49 Holland 1158 M40-49 00:43:58 85 305 0:40:03 1.4755 67.77
284 475 ROTHWELL Dave M 42 Whale Beach (NSW) 1070 M40-49 00:41:54 51 214 0:40:03 1.4756 67.77
178 476 LYNCH Jack M 26 Newtown (NSW) 801 M20-29 00:40:11 20 140 0:40:04 1.4758 67.76
369 477 HARRISON Richard M 47 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1126 M40-49 00:43:19 71 270 0:40:04 1.4760 67.75
541 478 SMITH David M 54 Newtown (NSW) 1300 M50-59 00:45:49 84 392 0:40:05 1.4768 67.71
201 479 EDSALL Mathew M 35 Seven Hills (NSW) 911 M30-39 00:40:35 32 157 0:40:06 1.4771 67.70
398 480 HOLDWORTH Stuart M 48 Newport (NSW) 1129 M40-49 00:43:41 79 292 0:40:06 1.4773 67.69
509 481 DAGLISH Rob M 53 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1220 M50-59 00:45:29 73 365 0:40:07 1.4778 67.67
217 482 EINSTEIN Kevin M 36 Double Bay (NSW) 912 M30-39 00:40:47 37 166 0:40:08 1.4784 67.64
456 483 NORMAN Jane F 29 Griffith (ACT) 360 F20-29 00:44:48 28 128 0:40:08 1.4787 67.63
962 484 BEATTIE Paula F 55 Freshwater (NSW) 520 F50-59 00:53:06 43 306 0:40:09 1.4788 67.62
512 485 COX Paul M 53 Dee Why (NSW) 1215 M50-59 00:45:31 74 366 0:40:09 1.4789 67.62
327 486 EVENDEN David M 45 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1116 M40-49 00:42:48 57 242 0:40:09 1.4789 67.62
330 487 CROOKE Eric M 45 Newport (NSW) 1106 M40-49 00:42:52 58 244 0:40:13 1.4812 67.51
212 488 ENGLISH Paul M 35 Neutral Bay (NSW) 913 M30-39 00:40:42 36 164 0:40:13 1.4813 67.51
1036 489 HOBSON Ro F 59 Longueville (NSW) 680 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:55:39 9 351 0:40:14 1.4822 67.47
425 490 HOULTRAM Andrew M 49 Cammeray (NSW) 1131 M40-49 00:44:10 86 310 0:40:14 1.4822 67.47
487 491 SIMMONS Anna F 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 481 F30-39 00:45:14 42 140 0:40:15 1.4830 67.43
205 492 SHAKESPEARE Nathan M 34 Neutral Bay (NSW) 877 M30-39 00:40:38 33 160 0:40:16 1.4834 67.41
335 493 PIKE Tyler M 45  (NSW) 1150 M40-49 00:42:56 60 248 0:40:16 1.4835 67.41
337 494 BAKER Dale M 45 Wahroonga (NSW) 1093 M40-49 00:42:56 61 249 0:40:16 1.4835 67.41
208 495 SMITH Andrew M 34 Bondi (NSW) 878 M30-39 00:40:40 35 162 0:40:18 1.4846 67.36
424 496 WADSWORTH Harriet F 24 Double Bay (NSW) 318 F20-29 00:44:09 25 115 0:40:19 1.4849 67.34
290 497 SWINFIELD Steven M 41 Clovelly (NSW) 1080 M40-49 00:42:00 53 219 0:40:22 1.4869 67.26
279 498 FORSYTH Andrew M 40 Westleigh (NSW) 1016 M40-49 00:41:49 48 210 0:40:24 1.4881 67.20
331 499 NICHOLSON Benjamin M 44 Avalon (NSW) 1059 M40-49 00:42:52 59 245 0:40:28 1.4907 67.08
447 500 SANDIG Jean F 26 Randwick (NSW) 368 F20-29 00:44:32 27 123 0:40:29 1.4912 67.06
538 501 TAMASY Marilee F 33 Darling Point (NSW) 489 F30-39 00:45:48 46 148 0:40:29 1.4915 67.05
460 502 STORMON Felicity F 28 Bungendore (NSW) 372 F20-29 00:44:51 29 130 0:40:30 1.4919 67.03
226 503 VAN WESTING Paul M 19 Wahroonga (NSW) 739 M12-19 00:40:57 37 172 0:40:30 1.4919 67.03
633 504 CADDEN John M 56 North Sydney (NSW) 1332 M50-59 00:47:14 101 456 0:40:32 1.4929 66.98
459 505 TOWNS Barry M 50 Newport (NSW) 1652 M50-59 00:44:50 61 330 0:40:32 1.4930 66.98
207 506 JOHNSON Shaun M 32 Kingsford (NSW) 847 M30-39 00:40:40 34 161 0:40:33 1.4936 66.95
287 507 CHANDLER Leon M 40 Randwick (NSW) 994 M40-49 00:41:59 52 216 0:40:33 1.4940 66.93
762 508 DONALDSON Jim M 60 Westleigh (NSW) 1411 M60-69 00:49:14 45 535 0:40:34 1.4945 66.91
573 509 DEW Rod M 54 Manly (NSW) 1224 M50-59 00:46:22 91 412 0:40:34 1.4946 66.91
665 510 CLARKE Brian M 57 Mona Vale (NSW) 1338 M50-59 00:47:45 104 479 0:40:35 1.4952 66.88
489 511 PRIESTLEY Jonathon M 51 Byron Bay (NSW) 1291 M50-59 00:45:15 68 349 0:40:35 1.4952 66.88
852 512 MCENIERY Patricia F 49 Balmain (NSW) 616 F40-49 00:50:42 37 259 0:40:37 1.4960 66.84
510 513 FISHBURN Emma F 30 Drummoyne (NSW) 410 F30-39 00:45:29 44 145 0:40:37 1.4962 66.83
493 514 BENNECKE Chris M 51 Lane Cove West (NSW) 1196 M50-59 00:45:17 71 353 0:40:37 1.4963 66.83
391 515 DU TOIT Sean M 46 Kurri Kurri (NSW) 1111 M40-49 00:43:35 78 286 0:40:37 1.4964 66.83
236 516 CHAPMAN Billy M 19 Woollahra (NSW) 709 M12-19 00:41:05 38 181 0:40:38 1.4968 66.81
372 517 WRIGHT Harley M 45 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1182 M40-49 00:43:21 73 272 0:40:40 1.4979 66.76
264 518 RAWLINGS Marc M 37 Werrington (NSW) 953 M30-39 00:41:30 44 199 0:40:40 1.4982 66.75
871 519 PORT David M 63 Killara (NSW) 1461 M60-69 00:51:05 54 608 0:40:43 1.4998 66.67
472 520 GLOVER Kiri F 27 Sydney (NSW) 339 F20-29 00:45:00 30 134 0:40:46 1.5019 66.58
592 521 WOOD Danielle F 36 Redfern (NSW) 507 F30-39 00:46:39 52 167 0:40:46 1.5020 66.58
478 522 HANDLEY David M 50 Tamarama (NSW) 1246 M50-59 00:45:07 64 342 0:40:47 1.5025 66.56
280 523 PERSON Marc M 38 Mosman (NSW) 948 M30-39 00:41:49 47 211 0:40:49 1.5035 66.51
235 524 MORRISON Antony M 33 Macmasters Beach (NSW) 859 M30-39 00:41:04 40 180 0:40:49 1.5037 66.50
766 525 POLOMSKI Renee F 45 Paddington (NSW) 640 F40-49 00:49:18 33 228 0:40:49 1.5038 66.50
262 526 CASSIDY James M 36 North Turramurra (NSW) 1572 M30-39 00:41:30 43 197 0:40:50 1.5043 66.47
228 527 LUMSDEN Angus M 26 Eastlakes (NSW) 800 M20-29 00:40:58 21 173 0:40:51 1.5046 66.46
485 528 COOGAN Jennifer F 28 Branxton (NSW) 1501 F20-29 00:45:14 31 139 0:40:51 1.5047 66.46
515 529 EVERY Paul M 51 Hornsby (NSW) 1229 M50-59 00:45:33 76 369 0:40:52 1.5052 66.44
324 530 MCEWAN Stephen M 42 Budgewoi (NSW) 1048 M40-49 00:42:45 56 239 0:40:52 1.5055 66.42
583 531 DAVIES Jennifer F 35 Tamarama (NSW) 399 F30-39 00:46:33 51 164 0:40:52 1.5056 66.42
517 532 ELLIS Mark M 51 Balmain (NSW) 1228 M50-59 00:45:34 77 371 0:40:52 1.5057 66.41
231 533 WIGGS Alex M 32 Queenscliff (NSW) 887 M30-39 00:41:00 39 176 0:40:53 1.5058 66.41
242 534 PARKER Josh M 22 Hunters Hill (NSW) 765 M20-29 00:41:11 24 186 0:40:54 1.5065 66.38
548 535 HULTON Steve M 52 Newport (NSW) 1253 M50-59 00:45:58 86 399 0:40:55 1.5071 66.35
790 536 QUINN Martin M 60 Mosman (NSW) 1464 M60-69 00:49:40 50 555 0:40:56 1.5076 66.33
228 537 PARAMOR Lachie M 29 Palm Beach (NSW) 1457 M20-29 00:40:58 21 173 0:40:56 1.5076 66.33
569 538 MATHEWS Hayley F 33 Clovelly (NSW) 442 F30-39 00:46:19 50 160 0:40:57 1.5083 66.30
559 539 WILLIAMS Belinda F 32 North Manly (NSW) 504 F30-39 00:46:11 47 155 0:40:58 1.5091 66.27
358 540 MILLER Eric M 43 Balgowlah (NSW) 1055 M40-49 00:43:12 67 265 0:41:02 1.5118 66.14
581 541 VAN NIEKERK Michael M 53 Rose Bay (NSW) 1309 M50-59 00:46:32 92 419 0:41:03 1.5119 66.14
273 542 WARD Matt M 36 Hunters Hilll (NSW) 972 M30-39 00:41:44 46 206 0:41:04 1.5128 66.10
603 543 POWIS Crispin M 54 Avalon (NSW) 1290 M50-59 00:46:56 96 433 0:41:04 1.5128 66.10
477 544 BROOKS David M 49 Gladesville (NSW) 1099 M40-49 00:45:05 93 341 0:41:04 1.5130 66.09
339 545 CARBONELL Eduardo M 42 Breakfast Point (NSW) 992 M40-49 00:42:58 62 251 0:41:05 1.5132 66.09
511 546 MONAGHAN Jessica F 28 Manly (NSW) 355 F20-29 00:45:30 34 146 0:41:05 1.5136 66.07
693 547 KERR Belinda F 41 Crows Nest (NSW) 592 F40-49 00:48:17 28 195 0:41:05 1.5137 66.07
562 548 BOYNTON James M 52 Mosman (NSW) 1199 M50-59 00:46:12 88 406 0:41:07 1.5147 66.02
666 549 READE Sophie F 39 Naremburn (NSW) 468 F30-39 00:47:46 55 187 0:41:08 1.5151 66.00
542 550 CLARE David M 51 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1209 M50-59 00:45:51 85 393 0:41:08 1.5151 66.00
241 551 MEAGHER Henry M 28 Bondi (NSW) 805 M20-29 00:41:11 23 185 0:41:09 1.5156 65.98
407 552 WILLIAMS David M 45 Greenwich (NSW) 1179 M40-49 00:43:52 83 299 0:41:09 1.5158 65.97
370 553 MOATE Ian M 43 Surry Hills (NSW) 1519 M40-49 00:43:19 72 271 0:41:09 1.5159 65.97
317 554 HARRIS Luke M 40 North Bondi (NSW) 1512 M40-49 00:42:36 55 235 0:41:09 1.5160 65.97
452 555 SELIG Sarah F 19 Gordon (NSW) 1566 F12-19 00:44:41 20 126 0:41:09 1.5160 65.96
503 556 MAYHEW Jessica F 27 Bondi (NSW) 352 F20-29 00:45:27 32 141 0:41:11 1.5169 65.92
427 557 ERNST Simon M 46 Hawker (ACT) 1115 M40-49 00:44:11 88 312 0:41:11 1.5170 65.92
566 558 RICHES Katherine F 31 Manly Vale (NSW) 472 F30-39 00:46:17 48 158 0:41:12 1.5174 65.90
519 559 MORTIMER Scott M 50 Mosman (NSW) 1278 M50-59 00:45:34 78 373 0:41:12 1.5175 65.90
352 560 HELY Adam M 42 Warriewood (NSW) 1023 M40-49 00:43:06 66 261 0:41:12 1.5179 65.88
520 561 FORSYTH Rob M 50 Pymble (NSW) 1234 M50-59 00:45:35 79 374 0:41:12 1.5180 65.88
414 562 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 45 Rozelle (NSW) 1149 M40-49 00:43:57 84 304 0:41:14 1.5187 65.85
873 563 DOBESON Dave M 62 Berowra Hts (NSW) 1410 M60-69 00:51:10 55 609 0:41:14 1.5192 65.82
254 564 HALL Tim M 27 Randwick (NSW) 789 M20-29 00:41:21 25 191 0:41:16 1.5202 65.78
634 565 JUST Emma F 36 North Narrabeen (NSW) 430 F30-39 00:47:14 53 178 0:41:17 1.5208 65.76
553 566 CHAPMAN Elly F 29  (NSW) 332 F20-29 00:46:05 38 152 0:41:17 1.5211 65.74
785 567 AVERY Elizabeth F 44 Longueville (NSW) 516 F40-49 00:49:33 35 235 0:41:19 1.5223 65.69
688 568 GRIMMOND Richard M 56 Horsfield Bay (NSW) 1351 M50-59 00:48:10 108 496 0:41:20 1.5224 65.69
348 569 CRAWFORD Justin M 41 Woollahra (NSW) 999 M40-49 00:43:03 64 257 0:41:22 1.5240 65.62
263 570 FAN Jason M 26 Northbridge (NSW) 785 M20-29 00:41:30 26 198 0:41:23 1.5242 65.61
350 571 DUNN Scott M 41 Seaforth (NSW) 1010 M40-49 00:43:04 65 259 0:41:23 1.5246 65.59
406 572 HUTTON James M 44 Cremorne (NSW) 1027 M40-49 00:43:51 82 298 0:41:24 1.5249 65.58
981 573 VULETICH Suzana F 53 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1311 F50-59 00:53:38 47 315 0:41:24 1.5253 65.56
296 574 OWENS Andy M 36 Avalon (NSW) 945 M30-39 00:42:05 51 222 0:41:25 1.5255 65.55
658 575 MORRISON Katie F 37 Queanbeyan East (NSW) 452 F30-39 00:47:36 54 185 0:41:25 1.5255 65.55
558 576 GREEN Nicholas M 51 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1240 M50-59 00:46:11 87 404 0:41:26 1.5261 65.53
563 577 LEISTAD Craig M 51 Avalon (NSW) 1264 M50-59 00:46:13 89 407 0:41:27 1.5272 65.48
428 578 SHEPHERD Sam M 45 Woollahra (NSW) 1161 M40-49 00:44:12 89 313 0:41:28 1.5273 65.47
266 579 DOYLE Eoin M 30 Chatswood (NSW) 842 M30-39 00:41:34 45 201 0:41:34 1.5312 65.31
497 580 SAPIER Jeff M 48 Bondi (NSW) 1157 M40-49 00:45:19 95 357 0:41:36 1.5325 65.25
386 581 CORNELIUS Shaun M 42 Northwood (NSW) 998 M40-49 00:43:31 76 282 0:41:36 1.5325 65.25
367 582 HOWARD Marc M 41 North Bondi (NSW) 1026 M40-49 00:43:18 69 268 0:41:37 1.5329 65.24
368 583 MATTHEWS Patrick M 41 Beecroft (NSW) 1043 M40-49 00:43:18 70 269 0:41:37 1.5329 65.24
870 584 O'NEILL John M 61 Mosman (NSW) 1455 M60-69 00:51:04 53 607 0:41:37 1.5332 65.22
539 585 WELSBY Katherine F 26 St Ives (NSW) 374 F20-29 00:45:48 35 149 0:41:38 1.5337 65.20
701 586 GRANT Vanessa F 39 Erskineville (NSW) 1508 F30-39 00:48:24 59 201 0:41:40 1.5351 65.14
271 587 ALLMAN Ben M 29 Paddington (NSW) 772 M20-29 00:41:43 27 204 0:41:40 1.5352 65.14
375 588 SCARLETT Paul M 41 Cromer Heights (NSW) 1528 M40-49 00:43:22 74 274 0:41:41 1.5352 65.14
277 589 WILCHEK Tyler M 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 821 M20-29 00:41:46 28 208 0:41:41 1.5355 65.12
507 590 COLUMB Olivia F 22 Yass (NSW) 283 F20-29 00:45:28 33 144 0:41:42 1.5359 65.11
425 591 MCGRANNACHAN Tom M 44 Thornton (NSW) 1049 M40-49 00:44:10 86 310 0:41:42 1.5359 65.11
716 592 MALONEY Edwina F 40 Bondi (NSW) 607 F40-49 00:48:43 31 210 0:41:42 1.5362 65.10
309 593 WEST Marc M 36 Canterbury (NSW) 975 M30-39 00:42:23 52 230 0:41:42 1.5363 65.09
540 594 KAUL Jason M 49 Mona Vale (NSW) 1133 M40-49 00:45:49 103 391 0:41:44 1.5376 65.04
755 595 MCGEOCH Sally F 41 Randwick (NSW) 617 F40-49 00:49:04 32 223 0:41:45 1.5382 65.01
384 596 ARCHER Jesse M 41 Waverley (NSW) 977 M40-49 00:43:30 75 281 0:41:48 1.5400 64.94
1080 597 BOSTOCK Anthony M 70 Balgowlah North (NSW) 1397 M70+ 00:57:21 13 712 0:41:48 1.5401 64.93
608 598 WATT Robert M 52 Pymble (NSW) 1313 M50-59 00:46:59 98 437 0:41:49 1.5404 64.92
401 599 CROOK James M 42 Yarralumla (ACT) 1001 M40-49 00:43:46 80 294 0:41:50 1.5413 64.88
571 600 LOW Deana F 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 351 F20-29 00:46:22 39 161 0:41:52 1.5424 64.83
289 601 LAFOREST Tim M 32  (NSW) 1591 M30-39 00:42:00 48 218 0:41:52 1.5426 64.83
549 602 PEARCE Alana F 25 Avalon (NSW) 362 F20-29 00:45:59 36 150 0:41:53 1.5432 64.80
310 603 MILSON Stuart M 35 Paddington (NSW) 1546 M30-39 00:42:24 53 231 0:41:53 1.5432 64.80
619 604 RASMIN Mark M 52 North Sydney (NSW) 1292 M50-59 00:47:07 100 443 0:41:56 1.5448 64.73
970 605 GEORGE Marguerite F 51 North Avoca (NSW) 1236 F50-59 00:53:17 44 308 0:41:56 1.5448 64.73
288 606 REYNOLDS James M 29  (NSW) 1583 M20-29 00:41:59 29 217 0:41:56 1.5450 64.72
295 607 RYAN Billy M 32 Palm Beach (NSW) 875 M30-39 00:42:05 50 221 0:41:57 1.5456 64.70
722 608 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 39 Alexandria (NSW) 470 F30-39 00:48:45 64 214 0:41:58 1.5462 64.67
771 609 MEDLEY Sarah F 41 Fairlight (NSW) 621 F40-49 00:49:21 34 230 0:42:00 1.5471 64.64
293 610 CROFT Thomas M 31 Glenbrook (NSW) 1105 M30-39 00:42:03 49 220 0:42:00 1.5475 64.62
602 611 CLARKE Antonia F 29 Bondi (NSW) 334 F20-29 00:46:54 42 170 0:42:01 1.5480 64.60
297 612 ORTON Samuel M 27 Bondi (NSW) 808 M20-29 00:42:07 30 223 0:42:02 1.5484 64.58
333 613 WARREN Piers M 37 Palm Beach (NSW) 974 M30-39 00:42:54 55 246 0:42:03 1.5488 64.57
299 614 GREEN Michael M 27 North Bondi (NSW) 1509 M20-29 00:42:09 31 224 0:42:04 1.5496 64.53
781 615 CHECKETTS Peter M 57 Manly (NSW) 1337 M50-59 00:49:30 117 548 0:42:04 1.5500 64.52
390 616 LLEWELLYN Angus M 40 Freshwater (NSW) 1039 M40-49 00:43:34 77 285 0:42:05 1.5504 64.50
736 617 DOMINGUEZ Sarah F 39 Bondi (NSW) 404 F30-39 00:48:53 67 219 0:42:05 1.5505 64.50
373 618 MCCOY Cliff M 39 Mosman (NSW) 934 M30-39 00:43:21 58 273 0:42:06 1.5506 64.49
1155 619 BASSETT Merilyn F 66 Hughes (ACT) 518 F60-69 01:03:54 15 405 0:42:07 1.5513 64.46
305 620 CHUDLEIGH Aidan M 25  (NSW) 1571 M20-29 00:42:17 32 227 0:42:07 1.5514 64.46
320 621 MORRIS Callum M 17 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 727 M12-19 00:42:41 39 238 0:42:08 1.5519 64.44
679 622 HENWOOD Alison F 35 Double Bay (NSW) 421 F30-39 00:47:59 57 190 0:42:08 1.5520 64.43
552 623 DAVIES Helen F 23 South Yarra (VIC) 284 F20-29 00:46:04 37 151 0:42:09 1.5528 64.40
670 624 HARRIES Bruce M 53 Killara (NSW) 1247 M50-59 00:47:50 105 483 0:42:11 1.5542 64.34
306 625 STURESTEPS Glen M 26 Holder (ACT) 814 M20-29 00:42:19 33 228 0:42:11 1.5542 64.34
848 626 HODGSON Ray M 59 Port Macquarie (NSW) 1356 M50-59 00:50:39 127 591 0:42:11 1.5543 64.34
617 627 HARVISON Alyse F 29 Sydenham (NSW) 341 F20-29 00:47:06 43 175 0:42:12 1.5546 64.32
675 628 OWEN Jess F 34 Clovelly (NSW) 460 F30-39 00:47:55 56 189 0:42:13 1.5551 64.30
615 629 GRUNDY Stephen M 51 Middle Cove (NSW) 1243 M50-59 00:47:05 99 441 0:42:14 1.5558 64.27
590 630 MOORE Lydia F 27 Sydney (NSW) 356 F20-29 00:46:37 41 166 0:42:14 1.5559 64.27
728 631 HOLLOWAY Tamsin F 38 Avalon (NSW) 424 F30-39 00:48:48 66 216 0:42:16 1.5568 64.23
307 632 PROKUDA Luke M 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 811 M20-29 00:42:20 34 229 0:42:17 1.5579 64.19
554 633 BURKE Greg M 48 Birchgrove (NSW) 1101 M40-49 00:46:06 106 402 0:42:19 1.5590 64.14
636 634 CARNEGIE Charles M 51 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1208 M50-59 00:47:15 102 457 0:42:23 1.5613 64.05
643 635 KELLY Sharon F 29 Terrey Hills (NSW) 345 F20-29 00:47:20 44 180 0:42:25 1.5623 64.01
560 636 HILL Graham M 48 Balmain (NSW) 1128 M40-49 00:46:12 107 405 0:42:25 1.5624 64.01
575 637 TURNER Lauren F 24 Avalon Beach (NSW) 317 F20-29 00:46:28 40 162 0:42:25 1.5628 63.99
723 638 KEITH Lyndal F 37 Allambie Heights (NSW) 432 F30-39 00:48:46 65 215 0:42:26 1.5629 63.98
750 639 THOMPSON Stephen M 55 Royal Exchange (NSW) 1385 M50-59 00:49:01 112 529 0:42:27 1.5637 63.95
471 640 KENNEDY Nicholas M 44 Belrose (NSW) 1033 M40-49 00:44:59 92 338 0:42:28 1.5643 63.93
556 641 CLARE Katherine F 19 Cherrybrook (NSW) 281 F12-19 00:46:07 21 153 0:42:28 1.5646 63.91
922 642 MOSS Charmaine F 47 Warriewood (NSW) 624 F40-49 00:52:08 42 289 0:42:29 1.5652 63.89
400 643 BELL Alex M 39 Sth Turramurra (NSW) 894 M30-39 00:43:46 61 293 0:42:30 1.5655 63.88
342 644 KOVACEVICH Dylan M 19 Newport (NSW) 724 M12-19 00:42:59 40 253 0:42:31 1.5660 63.86
318 645 TAYLOR Ben M 32 Rozelle (NSW) 882 M30-39 00:42:39 54 236 0:42:31 1.5664 63.84
841 646 JANSSENS Allen M 58 Newport (NSW) 1359 M50-59 00:50:35 125 587 0:42:32 1.5671 63.81
654 647 EVANS Rhian F 29 Queenscliff (NSW) 336 F20-29 00:47:30 46 183 0:42:34 1.5678 63.78
705 648 DUNN Lucy F 35 Freshwater (NSW) 407 F30-39 00:48:29 62 204 0:42:34 1.5681 63.77
709 649 KEELER Annie F 35 Cammeray (NSW) 431 F30-39 00:48:31 63 206 0:42:36 1.5692 63.73
334 650 HUSEMANN Alexander M 22 Darlinghurst (NSW) 756 M20-29 00:42:54 36 247 0:42:36 1.5693 63.72
461 651 Kingston Andrew M 43  (NSW) 1036 M40-49 00:44:52 91 331 0:42:37 1.5702 63.69
450 652 PARKINSON Andrew M 42 Manly (NSW) 1062 M40-49 00:44:36 90 325 0:42:38 1.5707 63.67
853 653 SNEDDEN Doug M 58 Palm Beach (NSW) 1381 M50-59 00:50:42 129 594 0:42:38 1.5707 63.66
764 654 MORRISON James M 55 Vaucluse (NSW) 1374 M50-59 00:49:16 114 537 0:42:40 1.5717 63.63
382 655 SIMONI Charly M 13 Drummoyne (NSW) 731 M12-19 00:43:27 41 279 0:42:40 1.5718 63.62
702 656 SELBY Melissa F 34 Mosman (NSW) 463 F30-39 00:48:26 60 202 0:42:40 1.5719 63.62
753 657 HURLEY Kate F 37 Edgecliff (NSW) 426 F30-39 00:49:03 68 222 0:42:40 1.5720 63.61
326 658 BURRELL Michael M 27 Paddington (NSW) 776 M20-29 00:42:48 35 241 0:42:43 1.5735 63.55
1043 659 EGLINTON Jillian F 54  (NSW) 1597 F50-59 00:55:55 54 354 0:42:43 1.5737 63.54
340 660 ASPINALL James M 24 Terrey Hills (NSW) 1491 M20-29 00:42:58 37 252 0:42:45 1.5749 63.50
495 661 LIEUTENANT Adam M 44 Mosman (NSW) 1038 M40-49 00:45:18 94 355 0:42:46 1.5753 63.48
916 662 RICHARDS Sonia F 46 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 644 F40-49 00:52:03 41 286 0:42:47 1.5761 63.45
338 663 ROSS Joseph M 32 Neutral Bay (NSW) 874 M30-39 00:42:57 56 250 0:42:49 1.5775 63.39
958 664 CROWHURST Lizzie F 48 Balmain (NSW) 546 F40-49 00:53:01 47 305 0:42:50 1.5781 63.37
349 665 NOTHOLT David M 25 North Sydney (NSW) 807 M20-29 00:43:03 38 258 0:42:53 1.5795 63.31
698 666 CLARK Fiona F 32 Manly (NSW) 392 F30-39 00:48:21 58 198 0:42:53 1.5799 63.30
574 667 TROY Craig M 47 Freshwater (NSW) 1172 M40-49 00:46:24 108 413 0:42:55 1.5811 63.25
508 668 SMYTH Sebastian M 44 Coogee (NSW) 1076 M40-49 00:45:28 97 364 0:42:55 1.5811 63.25
1035 669 DROULEZ Veronique F 53 Haberfield (NSW) 1227 F50-59 00:55:36 53 350 0:42:55 1.5812 63.24
396 670 COHEN Tim M 36 Lindfield (NSW) 903 M30-39 00:43:39 60 290 0:42:57 1.5823 63.20
344 671 DITTKO Karl M 31 Bondi (NSW) 839 M30-39 00:43:00 57 254 0:42:57 1.5825 63.19
702 672 WATTS Laura F 32 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 1606 F30-39 00:48:26 60 202 0:42:58 1.5826 63.19
872 673 PIRENC Samantha F 43 Vaulcluse (NSW) 637 F40-49 00:51:09 40 264 0:42:58 1.5828 63.18
674 674 WRIGHT Ian M 51 Killara (NSW) 1318 M50-59 00:47:54 106 486 0:42:58 1.5828 63.18
790 675 FINNERTY Emma F 38 Bronte (NSW) 409 F30-39 00:49:40 72 236 0:43:01 1.5845 63.11
660 676 WHITTAKER James M 50 Mosman (NSW) 1651 M50-59 00:47:37 103 475 0:43:03 1.5857 63.06
525 677 MAHER Richard M 44 North Willoughby (NSW) 1041 M40-49 00:45:39 99 379 0:43:06 1.5875 62.99
437 678 MCGREE Dave M 39  (NSW) 935 M30-39 00:44:23 64 319 0:43:06 1.5876 62.99
877 679 VAN DEN HONERT Rob M 58 St Ives (NSW) 1388 M50-59 00:51:15 136 612 0:43:06 1.5878 62.98
354 680 SPENCE Daniel M 29 Surry Hills (NSW) 1529 M20-29 00:43:09 39 262 0:43:06 1.5880 62.97
879 681 DELGORGE Hubert M 58  (NSW) 1345 M50-59 00:51:16 137 614 0:43:07 1.5883 62.96
856 682 SEYMOUR Greg M 57 Lake Munmorah (NSW) 1379 M50-59 00:50:44 131 597 0:43:07 1.5886 62.95
758 683 SLOWIAK Anna F 35 Newtown (NSW) 483 F30-39 00:49:07 69 225 0:43:07 1.5886 62.95
921 684 CLARKE Jo F 45 Warriewood (NSW) 677 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:52:06 7 288 0:43:08 1.5892 62.93
380 685 SINCLAIR Hugh M 23 Lindfield (NSW) 768 M20-29 00:43:25 40 277 0:43:09 1.5898 62.90
936 686 BRANSGROVE Colin M 60 St Ives (NSW) 1399 M60-69 00:52:26 59 642 0:43:12 1.5916 62.83
862 687 BURLEY Matthew M 57 Chatswood (NSW) 1330 M50-59 00:50:50 133 603 0:43:12 1.5917 62.83
1018 688 DOWDELL Clive M 64 Bronte (NSW) 1412 M60-69 00:54:54 63 678 0:43:16 1.5937 62.75
697 689 MCGRATH Jessica F 29 Manly Vale (NSW) 353 F20-29 00:48:19 51 197 0:43:18 1.5948 62.70
823 690 MATON Sarah F 39 Marrickville (NSW) 443 F30-39 00:50:18 77 245 0:43:18 1.5954 62.68
1023 691 PARNELL Annie F 51 Tamarama (NSW) 1286 F50-59 00:55:04 52 344 0:43:20 1.5965 62.64
837 692 WALLACE Ross M 56 Greenwich (NSW) 1389 M50-59 00:50:32 123 584 0:43:21 1.5972 62.61
865 693 FREYNE Catherine F 41  (NSW) 565 F40-49 00:50:57 39 261 0:43:22 1.5973 62.61
678 694 BEARD Alexander M 50 Palm Beach (NSW) 1195 M50-59 00:47:58 107 489 0:43:22 1.5974 62.60
672 695 ASPINALL Annabelle F 27 Kirribilli (NSW) 325 F20-29 00:47:52 47 188 0:43:22 1.5976 62.59
395 696 RODGERS Angus M 23 Killara (NSW) 766 M20-29 00:43:39 43 289 0:43:23 1.5983 62.56
984 697 GIBBS Bronwyn F 48 Jannali (NSW) 571 F40-49 00:53:42 51 317 0:43:23 1.5984 62.56
840 698 BRENNAN Peter M 56 Avalon (NSW) 1328 M50-59 00:50:35 124 586 0:43:24 1.5988 62.55
724 699 NOWLAN Andy M 52  (NSW) 1608 M50-59 00:48:46 110 509 0:43:24 1.5989 62.54
1024 700 HALL Steve M 64 Leichhardt (NSW) 1423 M60-69 00:55:06 64 680 0:43:25 1.5995 62.52
454 701 GARRETT Michael M 39 Croydon (NSW) 916 M30-39 00:44:44 66 327 0:43:26 1.6001 62.50
641 702 TULLY Patrick M 48 Seaforth (NSW) 1174 M40-49 00:47:19 125 462 0:43:26 1.6001 62.49
815 703 NICHOLAS Sarah F 38 Darlinghurst (NSW) 454 F30-39 00:50:10 75 243 0:43:27 1.6004 62.48
1014 704 WRIGHT Wendy F 50 Haberfield (NSW) 1319 F50-59 00:54:46 51 337 0:43:29 1.6019 62.43
393 705 TIERNEY Sam M 32 Forrest (NSW) 883 M30-39 00:43:37 59 288 0:43:29 1.6019 62.42
793 706 IRELAND Nick M 54 Roseville (NSW) 1256 M50-59 00:49:42 119 557 0:43:29 1.6020 62.42
388 707 WENHAM David M 28 Sydney (NSW) 820 M20-29 00:43:32 41 284 0:43:29 1.6021 62.42
950 708 BLACKWELL David M 60 Balmain (NSW) 1395 M60-69 00:52:47 61 648 0:43:30 1.6022 62.41
536 709 DAVIS Mark M 43 Umina Beach (NSW) 1003 M40-49 00:45:47 101 389 0:43:30 1.6023 62.41
809 710 GARIS Sally F 37  (NSW) 1607 F30-39 00:50:00 74 241 0:43:30 1.6025 62.40
988 711 ANGUS-LEPPAN Tamsin F 48  (NSW) 514 F40-49 00:53:51 53 320 0:43:31 1.6029 62.39
392 712 MCGRATH Dylan M 27 Manly Vale (NSW) 803 M20-29 00:43:37 42 287 0:43:32 1.6035 62.36
977 713 HILL Kate F 47 Waverley (NSW) 578 F40-49 00:53:26 49 312 0:43:33 1.6042 62.33
897 714 VIKMAN Kristina F 42 Queenscliff (NSW) 697 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:51:29 5 274 0:43:33 1.6045 62.33
864 715 BOCKING Amber F 40 Russell Lea (NSW) 524 F40-49 00:50:55 38 260 0:43:35 1.6056 62.28
797 716 DOMANKO Robert M 54 Epping (NSW) 1226 M50-59 00:49:49 120 559 0:43:35 1.6058 62.28
649 717 MONK Claire F 21 Pymble (NSW) 302 F20-29 00:47:26 45 181 0:43:35 1.6058 62.27
408 718 HO Marcus M 22  (NSW) 755 M20-29 00:43:54 46 300 0:43:36 1.6059 62.27
410 719 ALLEN Nick M 22 St Leonards (NSW) 1490 M20-29 00:43:55 47 302 0:43:37 1.6065 62.25
759 720 TOURLE Tawna F 32 Woollahra (NSW) 495 F30-39 00:49:10 70 226 0:43:37 1.6065 62.25
898 721 ROBORGH Emma F 42 Allambie Heights (NSW) 693 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:51:33 6 275 0:43:37 1.6066 62.24
712 722 RYAN Tim M 51 Ashfield (NSW) 1296 M50-59 00:48:40 109 505 0:43:39 1.6081 62.18
773 723 CURRIE Adelle F 33 Alexandria (NSW) 397 F30-39 00:49:23 71 231 0:43:39 1.6082 62.18
802 724 DEAMER Craig M 54 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1503 M50-59 00:49:54 121 563 0:43:40 1.6085 62.17
470 725 HUDSON Mark M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 923 M30-39 00:44:59 67 337 0:43:41 1.6091 62.15
403 726 LANG Peter M 26 Palm Beach (NSW) 798 M20-29 00:43:49 44 295 0:43:41 1.6093 62.14
831 727 GRANT Sasha F 38 Rose Bay (NSW) 419 F30-39 00:50:27 80 251 0:43:41 1.6095 62.13
504 728 BONE David M 41  (NSW) 1590 M40-49 00:45:28 96 363 0:43:42 1.6096 62.13
473 729 SCHILS Keith M 39 Bondi Junction (NSW) 960 M30-39 00:45:00 68 339 0:43:42 1.6096 62.13
659 730 TEULON Michael M 48 Birchgrove (NSW) 1165 M40-49 00:47:37 130 474 0:43:43 1.6103 62.10
442 731 GRAY Nick M 36 Manly (NSW) 920 M30-39 00:44:26 65 323 0:43:43 1.6107 62.09
417 732 SMITH Chris M 33 Newport (NSW) 879 M30-39 00:44:00 62 306 0:43:44 1.6112 62.07
1154 733 WHITE Ron M 74 Ryde (NSW) 1482 M70+ 01:03:35 14 750 0:43:45 1.6115 62.05
952 734 BALESTRO Nicole F 45 Hunters Hill (NSW) 517 F40-49 00:52:50 46 303 0:43:45 1.6115 62.05
516 735 HODGSON Chris M 41 Greenwich (NSW) 1024 M40-49 00:45:33 98 370 0:43:46 1.6125 62.01
964 736 HEIGHT Tony M 60 Fairlight (NSW) 1426 M60-69 00:53:08 62 658 0:43:47 1.6128 62.00
969 737 PERSKE Michaela F 46 North Bondi (NSW) 635 F40-49 00:53:16 48 307 0:43:47 1.6130 62.00
404 738 EDWARDS Clayton M 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 784 M20-29 00:43:50 45 296 0:43:47 1.6131 61.99
789 739 ANDREWS Tim M 53 Bronte (NSW) 1186 M50-59 00:49:39 118 554 0:43:47 1.6132 61.99
732 740 AUJARD Martin M 51 Waverley (NSW) 1191 M50-59 00:48:50 111 515 0:43:48 1.6136 61.97
1114 741 MANGAN Marie F 57 Mosman (NSW) 609 F50-59 00:59:14 61 388 0:43:50 1.6147 61.93
1037 742 RAPER Michael M 64 Balmain (NSW) 1465 M60-69 00:55:39 65 686 0:43:51 1.6154 61.90
943 743 WEBSTER Jacqui F 44 Leichhardt (NSW) 666 F40-49 00:52:35 45 298 0:43:51 1.6155 61.90
1012 744 WILLIAMS Sarah F 49 Mosman (NSW) 671 F40-49 00:54:45 58 335 0:43:51 1.6155 61.90
765 745 HURFORD David M 52 Lindfield (NSW) 1255 M50-59 00:49:17 115 538 0:43:52 1.6158 61.89
686 746 YOUNG Elle F 25 Avalon (NSW) 377 F20-29 00:48:09 48 191 0:43:52 1.6159 61.89
1116 747 HOWARD Dee F 57 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 579 F50-59 00:59:18 63 390 0:43:53 1.6165 61.86
545 748 KUNER Nic M 42 Palm Beach (NSW) 1037 M40-49 00:45:56 104 396 0:43:55 1.6177 61.82
546 749 MURPHY Nigel M 42 Forrestville (NSW) 1058 M40-49 00:45:56 105 397 0:43:55 1.6177 61.82
854 750 COUSINS Tony M 55  (NSW) 1341 M50-59 00:50:43 130 595 0:43:55 1.6180 61.81
486 751 BURTON Alan M 39 Naremburn (NSW) 899 M30-39 00:45:14 70 347 0:43:55 1.6180 61.80
822 752 ORTON Rachel F 36 Kirribilli (NSW) 458 F30-39 00:50:17 76 244 0:43:57 1.6190 61.77
532 753 MORTIMER Matthew M 41 Queenscliff (NSW) 1056 M40-49 00:45:44 100 385 0:43:57 1.6190 61.77
584 754 SIMPSON Adam M 44 Greenwich (NSW) 1074 M40-49 00:46:34 109 420 0:43:58 1.6194 61.75
625 755 TUCAK Timothy M 46 Nedlands (WA) 1173 M40-49 00:47:10 118 448 0:43:58 1.6194 61.75
869 756 Wood Kate F 39  (NSW) 508 F30-39 00:51:04 83 263 0:43:58 1.6197 61.74
586 757 GOTLEY Michael M 44 Lane Cove (NSW) 1020 M40-49 00:46:35 110 421 0:43:58 1.6200 61.73
627 758 HAWKINS Ben M 46 Artarmon (NSW) 1127 M40-49 00:47:11 120 450 0:43:58 1.6200 61.73
806 759 CHALMERS Claire F 34 Balmain (NSW) 390 F30-39 00:49:56 73 240 0:43:59 1.6206 61.71
821 760 MACLEAY John M 54 Rozelle (NSW) 1268 M50-59 00:50:17 122 578 0:44:00 1.6208 61.70
719 761 RICHARDS Claire F 28 Church Point (NSW) 366 F20-29 00:48:44 54 212 0:44:00 1.6211 61.69
827 762 BURTON-TAYLOR Nicola F 36  (NSW) 1595 F30-39 00:50:23 79 249 0:44:02 1.6222 61.65
1085 763 FARLEIGH Martine F 54 Ramsgate (NSW) 1230 F50-59 00:57:40 56 370 0:44:03 1.6230 61.61
690 764 WATSON Annie F 24 Erskineville (NSW) 320 F20-29 00:48:16 49 193 0:44:04 1.6234 61.60
730 765 LANG Alice F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 348 F20-29 00:48:49 55 217 0:44:05 1.6239 61.58
696 766 WAJON Sally F 24 Randwick (NSW) 319 F20-29 00:48:19 50 196 0:44:07 1.6251 61.54
1083 767 LORKING Bruce M 66 Wamberal (NSW) 1438 M60-69 00:57:23 67 714 0:44:08 1.6256 61.52
867 768 PROCTOR Bruce M 55 Coal Point (NSW) 1376 M50-59 00:50:58 134 605 0:44:08 1.6259 61.50
685 769 KHU Bradley M 48 Concord (NSW) 1134 M40-49 00:48:07 133 495 0:44:10 1.6272 61.46
431 770 BINNEY Stuart M 31 East Lindfield (NSW) 829 M30-39 00:44:13 63 315 0:44:10 1.6272 61.45
439 771 O'NEILL Mike M 24 Greenwich (NSW) 1553 M20-29 00:44:24 49 321 0:44:11 1.6274 61.45
868 772 ANDERSON Ken M 55 Yowie Bay (NSW) 1321 M50-59 00:51:02 135 606 0:44:12 1.6281 61.42
496 773 BOLLEN Andrew M 38 Mona Vale (NSW) 896 M30-39 00:45:19 72 356 0:44:14 1.6293 61.38
537 774 GRANT James M 40 South Turramurra (NSW) 1507 M40-49 00:45:48 102 390 0:44:15 1.6298 61.36
517 775 COLQUHOUN Stuart M 39 Newport (NSW) 904 M30-39 00:45:34 74 371 0:44:15 1.6299 61.35
1088 776 CALLISTER Sharon F 54 Narrabeen (NSW) 1207 F50-59 00:57:57 57 373 0:44:16 1.6310 61.31
1061 777 SNOWDEN Merryn F 52 Hurstville (NSW) 1301 F50-59 00:56:46 55 362 0:44:17 1.6311 61.31
740 778 LOVASCO Laura F 27 Coogee (NSW) 350 F20-29 00:48:55 56 220 0:44:19 1.6326 61.25
752 779 BARBER Jason M 50 Manly (NSW) 1193 M50-59 00:49:02 113 531 0:44:20 1.6329 61.24
438 780 DOMENSINO Ben M 29 Queenscliff (NSW) 782 M20-29 00:44:23 48 320 0:44:20 1.6334 61.22
713 781 JACKMAN Emily F 25 St Ives (NSW) 343 F20-29 00:48:41 52 208 0:44:21 1.6338 61.21
715 782 KERDIJK Carlijn F 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 346 F20-29 00:48:42 53 209 0:44:22 1.6344 61.19
638 783 MATTES Stephen M 45 South Coogee (NSW) 1138 M40-49 00:47:18 123 459 0:44:22 1.6344 61.18
593 784 EISENHAUER Tim M 43 Randwick (NSW) 1012 M40-49 00:46:45 111 426 0:44:25 1.6361 61.12
455 785 HILL Adam M 21 Mona Vale (NSW) 754 M20-29 00:44:47 50 328 0:44:26 1.6365 61.10
982 786 MILLS Colleen F 45 Emmarentia (NSW) 623 F40-49 00:53:40 50 316 0:44:26 1.6369 61.09
1040 787 BREZNIAK Daniel M 63 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1400 M60-69 00:55:46 66 688 0:44:27 1.6373 61.08
953 788 KATHNER Greg M 58 North Manly (NSW) 1360 M50-59 00:52:52 142 650 0:44:28 1.6379 61.06
884 789 RAE Michele F 38 Crows Nest (NSW) 467 F30-39 00:51:21 87 268 0:44:28 1.6382 61.04
825 790 THWAITES Lettie F 33 Paddington (NSW) 492 F30-39 00:50:21 78 247 0:44:31 1.6397 60.99
933 791 MCCULLOCH Brett M 57 Callala Bay (NSW) 1366 M50-59 00:52:22 138 640 0:44:31 1.6397 60.99
1165 792 MCINTYRE Norm M 75 Drummoyne (NSW) 1448 M70+ 01:05:45 15 754 0:44:31 1.6398 60.98
929 793 WALSH Fran F 41 Miranda (NSW) 1578 F40-49 00:52:19 43 293 0:44:31 1.6401 60.97
894 794 DAVIDSON Aileen F 38 Naremburn (NSW) 398 F30-39 00:51:26 90 272 0:44:32 1.6408 60.94
874 795 GARTLAND Alice F 37 London (NSW) 415 F30-39 00:51:12 84 265 0:44:33 1.6409 60.94
987 796 PULLEN Nicky F 45  (NSW) 642 F40-49 00:53:50 52 319 0:44:34 1.6420 60.90
768 797 MUIR Glenn M 50 Marrickville (NSW) 1279 M50-59 00:49:19 116 540 0:44:35 1.6423 60.89
938 798 LAWRENCE Brian M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1361 M50-59 00:52:29 139 643 0:44:37 1.6434 60.85
910 799 BULL Meredyth F 39 Belrose (NSW) 386 F30-39 00:51:51 97 284 0:44:39 1.6446 60.81
845 800 GLASTONBURY Simon M 53 Rozelle (NSW) 1238 M50-59 00:50:37 126 589 0:44:39 1.6446 60.80
998 801 CRANSTON Frances F 46 Annandale (NSW) 542 F40-49 00:54:20 57 328 0:44:40 1.6453 60.78
1015 802 KOSMALA Kristen F 47 Dee Why (NSW) 1541 F40-49 00:54:49 59 338 0:44:41 1.6458 60.76
838 803 PLAYFAIR Sam F 33 Woollahra (NSW) 465 F30-39 00:50:33 81 254 0:44:41 1.6462 60.75
850 804 GRUNDY Richard M 53 Northwood (NSW) 1242 M50-59 00:50:41 128 592 0:44:42 1.6468 60.72
648 805 CHENG Gerard M 44  (NSW) 995 M40-49 00:47:22 128 468 0:44:43 1.6472 60.71
600 806 JENSEN Christian M 42 Bondi Junction (NSW) 1030 M40-49 00:46:49 113 432 0:44:45 1.6488 60.65
543 807 SAUNDERS Nicolas M 38 Balgowlah (NSW) 959 M30-39 00:45:52 79 394 0:44:46 1.6491 60.64
457 808 MILLER Andrew M 28 Manly (NSW) 806 M20-29 00:44:49 51 329 0:44:46 1.6493 60.63
1109 809 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen F 55 Willoughby (NSW) 547 F50-59 00:59:14 59 384 0:44:47 1.6496 60.62
880 810 FORBES Elayne F 36 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 412 F30-39 00:51:17 85 266 0:44:49 1.6512 60.56
463 811 DOUBLE Keith M 29 Manly (NSW) 1577 M20-29 00:44:53 52 332 0:44:50 1.6518 60.54
631 812 RODDIS Damon M 43 Rozelle (NSW) 1069 M40-49 00:47:12 122 454 0:44:50 1.6518 60.54
935 813 COOK Sarah F 40 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 541 F40-49 00:52:25 44 294 0:44:52 1.6529 60.50
784 814 WHYTE Amy F 27 Collaroy (NSW) 375 F20-29 00:49:32 58 234 0:44:53 1.6532 60.49
866 815 FREDERICKS Anna F 34 Pymble (NSW) 413 F30-39 00:50:57 82 262 0:44:53 1.6536 60.48
494 816 MURPHY David M 34 Bondi (NSW) 860 M30-39 00:45:18 71 354 0:44:54 1.6538 60.47
604 817 MIDDLETON Alexis M 42 Mosman (NSW) 1053 M40-49 00:46:58 114 434 0:44:54 1.6540 60.46
888 818 COOK Kim F 36 Freshwater (NSW) 394 F30-39 00:51:24 88 270 0:44:55 1.6549 60.43
594 819 CAMPBELL Richard M 41 Cammeray (NSW) 991 M40-49 00:46:45 112 427 0:44:56 1.6550 60.42
468 820 GILLETT Nick M 29  (NSW) 1019 M20-29 00:44:59 53 336 0:44:56 1.6555 60.41
676 821 REICHELT Philip M 45 Randwick (NSW) 1154 M40-49 00:47:55 132 487 0:44:57 1.6557 60.40
527 822 KING Oliver M 36 Paddington (NSW) 927 M30-39 00:45:41 77 381 0:44:57 1.6560 60.39
746 823 BROWN Sean M 48 Roseville (NSW) 1100 M40-49 00:48:59 147 525 0:44:58 1.6565 60.37
616 824 PARSONS Alex M 42 Lane Cove West (NSW) 1063 M40-49 00:47:05 116 442 0:45:01 1.6582 60.31
474 825 MEAGHER Jack M 30 Paddington (NSW) 1518 M30-39 00:45:01 69 340 0:45:01 1.6583 60.30
620 826 COONEY Michael M 42 Glebe (NSW) 997 M40-49 00:47:08 117 444 0:45:04 1.6599 60.24
796 827 BELL Katherine F 27 Ngunnawal (ACT) 327 F20-29 00:49:45 59 238 0:45:04 1.6604 60.23
901 828 HILLY Michelle F 36 Kirrawee (NSW) 423 F30-39 00:51:39 93 278 0:45:09 1.6630 60.13
904 829 MALLETT Daisy F 36  (NSW) 1604 F30-39 00:51:42 95 281 0:45:11 1.6646 60.08
857 830 SHAW Christopher M 52 Avalon (NSW) 1298 M50-59 00:50:47 132 598 0:45:12 1.6650 60.06
491 831 ROSSELLI Rafaello M 29 Darlinghurst (NSW) 813 M20-29 00:45:15 54 351 0:45:12 1.6653 60.05
1022 832 NETTLE Victoria F 46 Sutherland (NSW) 625 F40-49 00:55:01 61 343 0:45:13 1.6660 60.03
501 833 PRIESTLEY Andrew M 32 Epping (NSW) 870 M30-39 00:45:23 73 361 0:45:15 1.6668 59.99
526 834 LECREVISSE Greg M 34 Manly (NSW) 850 M30-39 00:45:40 76 380 0:45:15 1.6671 59.98
777 835 HO Gabrielle F 23 Ainslie (ACT) 297 F20-29 00:49:28 57 233 0:45:16 1.6674 59.97
512 836 CORDONY Max M 24 Greenwich (NSW) 750 M20-29 00:45:31 55 366 0:45:17 1.6684 59.94
1115 837 BAYNES Kari F 54 Newtown (NSW) 1194 F50-59 00:59:18 62 389 0:45:18 1.6690 59.92
881 838 ROSENBERG Jessie F 33 Bondi Beach (NSW) 476 F30-39 00:51:17 86 267 0:45:20 1.6700 59.88
1093 839 ELLIS Peter M 65 Cremorne (NSW) 1413 M60-69 00:58:18 68 718 0:45:21 1.6709 59.85
992 840 Masters Lucy F 43  (NSW) 611 F40-49 00:54:02 54 322 0:45:23 1.6720 59.81
1016 841 PAYNE Rozetta F 45 North Balgowlah (NSW) 633 F40-49 00:54:50 60 339 0:45:24 1.6725 59.79
889 842 WALKER Sally F 33 Lane Cove (NSW) 500 F30-39 00:51:24 89 271 0:45:26 1.6738 59.74
521 843 TOGNETTI Jono M 32 Collaroy (NSW) 884 M30-39 00:45:35 75 375 0:45:27 1.6742 59.73
639 844 NORRIS Steve M 41 Yattalunga (NSW) 1060 M40-49 00:47:18 124 460 0:45:27 1.6745 59.72
803 845 DANIEL John M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1107 M40-49 00:49:54 155 564 0:45:28 1.6746 59.71
727 846 FAWKNER Greg M 46 Narrabeen (NSW) 1118 M40-49 00:48:47 141 512 0:45:28 1.6749 59.71
613 847 SANCHEZ Javier M 40 Manly (NSW) 1072 M40-49 00:47:04 115 440 0:45:28 1.6749 59.70
673 848 THOMAS Stuart M 43 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1082 M40-49 00:47:52 131 485 0:45:28 1.6752 59.70
807 849 BOOTES Adrian M 49 Killarney Heights (NSW) 1097 M40-49 00:49:56 156 567 0:45:29 1.6757 59.67
707 850 PROCTOR Michael M 45 Surry Hills (NSW) 1151 M40-49 00:48:30 135 502 0:45:30 1.6759 59.67
729 851 WONG Vincent M 46 Killara (NSW) 1180 M40-49 00:48:49 142 513 0:45:30 1.6760 59.66
644 852 KING Warren M 41 Manly (NSW) 1035 M40-49 00:47:21 126 464 0:45:30 1.6763 59.66
544 853 PERCHEY Nick M 34 Bondi Beach (NSW) 866 M30-39 00:45:55 80 395 0:45:30 1.6763 59.66
900 854 ARNOTT Skye F 34 Wahroonga (NSW) 379 F30-39 00:51:39 92 277 0:45:30 1.6763 59.66
1041 855 Phillips Amy F 47  (NSW) 1545 F40-49 00:55:50 62 353 0:45:30 1.6763 59.66
645 856 GRESHAM David M 41 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1021 M40-49 00:47:22 127 465 0:45:31 1.6769 59.64
1105 857 LAWLER Leonor F 53 Eastwood (NSW) 1261 F50-59 00:59:00 58 383 0:45:33 1.6779 59.60
738 858 RODGERS Craig M 46 Alexandria (NSW) 1156 M40-49 00:48:54 145 519 0:45:34 1.6789 59.56
905 859 DUCKWORTH Megan F 34 Narrabeen (NSW) 405 F30-39 00:51:44 96 282 0:45:35 1.6790 59.56
626 860 WILLSON Matthew M 40 Manly (NSW) 1088 M40-49 00:47:11 119 449 0:45:35 1.6791 59.56
628 861 MADGWICK Stuart M 40 Forest Lodge (NSW) 1040 M40-49 00:47:11 121 451 0:45:35 1.6791 59.56
533 862 EASTON David M 26 Wahroonga (NSW) 783 M20-29 00:45:44 56 386 0:45:36 1.6797 59.54
651 863 RYLES Daniel M 41 Queens Park (NSW) 1071 M40-49 00:47:28 129 470 0:45:37 1.6804 59.51
966 864 MCGRATH Anthony M 56 Longueville (NSW) 1367 M50-59 00:53:10 146 660 0:45:37 1.6805 59.51
564 865 O'GORMAN Anthony M 35 Freshwater (NSW) 942 M30-39 00:46:14 82 408 0:45:41 1.6827 59.43
812 866 FRASER Caroline F 24 Sydney (NSW) 290 F20-29 00:50:03 60 242 0:45:42 1.6833 59.41
846 867 Cook Eleanor F 28  (NSW) 1536 F20-29 00:50:38 68 257 0:45:43 1.6843 59.37
1111 868 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 53 Spit Junction (NSW) 1254 F50-59 00:59:14 60 386 0:45:44 1.6845 59.36
1138 869 FERN Terrence M 68 Sydney (NSW) 1415 M60-69 01:01:05 74 741 0:45:45 1.6854 59.33
535 870 BREZNIAK Robert M 30 Ainslie (ACT) 833 M30-39 00:45:46 78 388 0:45:46 1.6860 59.31
551 871 MAIN Alex M 33 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 854 M30-39 00:46:03 81 401 0:45:46 1.6862 59.30
828 872 PIENAAR Elzaan F 26  (NSW) 1613 F20-29 00:50:24 63 250 0:45:49 1.6877 59.25
555 873 MURDOCH Harry M 23 Sydney (NSW) 1609 M20-29 00:46:07 58 403 0:45:50 1.6887 59.22
937 874 DEAR Gillian F 36 Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 400 F30-39 00:52:27 100 295 0:45:50 1.6887 59.22
606 875 PINEIRO Victor M 38 Matraville (NSW) 951 M30-39 00:46:59 86 435 0:45:51 1.6892 59.20
1005 876 ADDISON David M 58 Annandale (NSW) 1320 M50-59 00:54:33 149 674 0:45:53 1.6900 59.17
849 877 CHUTE Meg F 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 333 F20-29 00:50:40 69 258 0:45:54 1.6910 59.14
547 878 BUNDOCK-LIVINGSTON Geordie M 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 775 M20-29 00:45:58 57 398 0:45:55 1.6916 59.11
824 879 HAYES Nicola F 24 North Turramurra (NSW) 295 F20-29 00:50:19 61 246 0:45:56 1.6923 59.09
997 880 CARROLL Dominique F 42 Bronte (NSW) 534 F40-49 00:54:20 56 327 0:45:58 1.6933 59.06
580 881 RAMSAY Robert M 35 Cremorne (NSW) 952 M30-39 00:46:32 84 418 0:45:58 1.6936 59.04
826 882 OVERALL Susan F 24 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 305 F20-29 00:50:22 62 248 0:45:59 1.6940 59.03
844 883 MCMAHON Lauren F 26 Cabarita (NSW) 354 F20-29 00:50:37 67 256 0:46:01 1.6950 59.00
577 884 KELLY Josh M 20 Drummoyne (NSW) 757 M20-29 00:46:29 59 415 0:46:01 1.6952 58.99
836 885 RUSSELL Caroline F 25 Newtown (NSW) 367 F20-29 00:50:32 65 253 0:46:02 1.6959 58.97
899 886 PRICE Katie F 30 Greenwich (NSW) 466 F30-39 00:51:35 91 276 0:46:04 1.6969 58.93
833 887 BERRY Juliet F 24 Roseville (NSW) 278 F20-29 00:50:28 64 252 0:46:05 1.6974 58.91
912 888 HOLMES Calista F 32 Sydney (NSW) 425 F30-39 00:51:58 98 285 0:46:06 1.6980 58.89
778 889 GILBERT Lachlan M 46 Petersham (NSW) 1122 M40-49 00:49:28 151 545 0:46:06 1.6984 58.88
737 890 BAKER Glen M 44 Sydney (NSW) 979 M40-49 00:48:53 144 518 0:46:09 1.6999 58.83
902 891 LEWIS Kirsten F 30 Newtown (NSW) 441 F30-39 00:51:41 94 279 0:46:09 1.7002 58.82
855 892 BASSON Thys M 49 North Turramurra (NSW) 1094 M40-49 00:50:44 165 596 0:46:13 1.7026 58.73
1139 893 LONG Anne F 55 Willoughby (NSW) 603 F50-59 01:01:10 64 398 0:46:15 1.7035 58.70
714 894 SMITH Richard M 43 Freshwater (NSW) 1075 M40-49 00:48:41 137 506 0:46:15 1.7037 58.69
788 895 BOWERS Scott M 46 Marsfield (NSW) 1498 M40-49 00:49:38 153 553 0:46:15 1.7041 58.68
720 896 COOPER Jason M 43 Narraweena (NSW) 1502 M40-49 00:48:44 139 508 0:46:18 1.7055 58.63
689 897 KOOPMAN Luitz M 41 North Curl Curl (NSW) 1514 M40-49 00:48:12 134 497 0:46:19 1.7064 58.60
572 898 KREFT Sebastian M 31 Pyrmont (NSW) 849 M30-39 00:46:22 83 411 0:46:19 1.7064 58.60
726 899 MELLON Michael M 43 Surry Hills (NSW) 1050 M40-49 00:48:46 140 511 0:46:20 1.7067 58.59
926 900 UNDERWOOD Karen F 32 Manly (NSW) 1580 F30-39 00:52:16 99 292 0:46:22 1.7078 58.55
599 901 MACARTNEY Brett M 34 Mosman (NSW) 852 M30-39 00:46:49 85 431 0:46:24 1.7091 58.51
996 902 TEDA Ingrid F 40 Willoughby North (NSW) 656 F40-49 00:54:14 55 326 0:46:25 1.7102 58.47
1071 903 JACONELLI Caroline F 47 Coogee (NSW) 582 F40-49 00:56:59 66 368 0:46:26 1.7108 58.45
612 904 SKEERS Trent M 35 North Narrabeen (NSW) 964 M30-39 00:47:04 87 439 0:46:30 1.7130 58.38
598 905 LOWREY James M 23 Mosman (NSW) 760 M20-29 00:46:49 61 430 0:46:32 1.7143 58.33
656 906 SCOTT Jonathan M 37 Mosman (NSW) 962 M30-39 00:47:31 95 473 0:46:34 1.7154 58.29
717 907 CAMPBELL Grant M 42 Padstow (NSW) 990 M40-49 00:48:43 138 507 0:46:34 1.7157 58.29
841 908 HAMILTON Anna F 20 Roseville (NSW) 293 F20-29 00:50:35 66 255 0:46:35 1.7162 58.27
596 909 SURIS RAMON Oscar M 27 North Sydney (NSW) 815 M20-29 00:46:47 60 429 0:46:41 1.7200 58.14
710 910 ELLIS Toby M 41 Killara (NSW) 1013 M40-49 00:48:36 136 504 0:46:42 1.7205 58.12
621 911 PULS CRUZ Alberto M 34 Double Bay (NSW) 871 M30-39 00:47:08 88 445 0:46:43 1.7207 58.12
1020 912 BERMAN Peter M 57 Haymarket (NSW) 1324 M50-59 00:55:00 150 679 0:46:45 1.7222 58.07
748 913 DAVIS Chris M 42 Warriewood (NSW) 1002 M40-49 00:49:00 148 527 0:46:51 1.7257 57.95
749 914 CARTER Simon M 42 Bondi (NSW) 993 M40-49 00:49:00 149 528 0:46:51 1.7257 57.95
622 915 BARRY Andrew M 33 Sydney (NSW) 828 M30-39 00:47:08 89 446 0:46:51 1.7259 57.94
945 916 MCELROY Brent M 52 Kirribilli (NSW) 1273 M50-59 00:52:40 140 646 0:46:52 1.7267 57.91
886 917 LANG Emily F 24 Palm Beach (NSW) 300 F20-29 00:51:22 70 269 0:46:54 1.7276 57.88
906 918 MOULE Anna-Louise F 27 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 358 F20-29 00:51:46 71 283 0:46:54 1.7277 57.88
731 919 BAAK Stuart M 41 Warriewood (NSW) 978 M40-49 00:48:50 143 514 0:46:56 1.7288 57.84
949 920 CAPEL Emma F 31 Hunters Hill (NSW) 389 F30-39 00:52:46 102 302 0:46:58 1.7300 57.80
948 921 ANTULOV Rob M 52 Malabar (NSW) 1189 M50-59 00:52:46 141 647 0:46:58 1.7300 57.80
813 922 FREEMAN Scott M 45 Manly (NSW) 1119 M40-49 00:50:04 157 571 0:46:58 1.7300 57.80
859 923 MCELWAIN Chris M 47 Coogee (NSW) 1140 M40-49 00:50:48 166 600 0:46:59 1.7310 57.77
650 924 JOHNSTON Nigel M 34 Manly (NSW) 848 M30-39 00:47:27 92 469 0:47:01 1.7322 57.73
986 925 GIUDICE Cassy F 36 Annandale (NSW) 416 F30-39 00:53:49 103 318 0:47:02 1.7327 57.71
651 926 INGRAM Simon M 34 Manly (NSW) 845 M30-39 00:47:28 93 470 0:47:02 1.7329 57.71
985 927 ALDRIDGE Mark M 54 Abbotsford (NSW) 1184 M50-59 00:53:46 147 668 0:47:03 1.7331 57.70
662 928 MACKINNON Will M 35 North Bondi (NSW) 930 M30-39 00:47:38 96 477 0:47:04 1.7337 57.68
946 929 VITTE Abril F 30 Surry Hills (NSW) 1530 F30-39 00:52:43 101 300 0:47:05 1.7342 57.66
895 930 LOVE Genevieve F 17 Lindfield (NSW) 301 F12-19 00:51:27 22 273 0:47:05 1.7342 57.66
647 931 SANCHEZ Daniel M 33 Sydney (NSW) 876 M30-39 00:47:22 91 467 0:47:05 1.7344 57.66
655 932 PETERSON William M 34 Paddington (NSW) 867 M30-39 00:47:31 94 472 0:47:05 1.7347 57.65
630 933 FERNANDES Timothy M 27 Clareville (NSW) 786 M20-29 00:47:12 62 453 0:47:06 1.7353 57.63
924 934 PRAGNELL Amy F 28 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 363 F20-29 00:52:11 73 291 0:47:07 1.7359 57.61
885 935 SLATER Todd M 48 Woollahra (NSW) 1162 M40-49 00:51:21 170 617 0:47:08 1.7365 57.59
754 936 WARREN Rob M 41 Lindfield (NSW) 1084 M40-49 00:49:04 150 532 0:47:09 1.7370 57.57
1058 937 DOIG Heather F 44 Bronte (NSW) 552 F40-49 00:56:33 64 360 0:47:10 1.7374 57.56
959 938 TALLIS Mark M 52 Woollahra (NSW) 1304 M50-59 00:53:02 144 654 0:47:12 1.7388 57.51
1158 939 STAR Jennie F 58 Marsfield (NSW) 652 F50-59 01:04:37 66 407 0:47:14 1.7400 57.47
669 940 RICKETSON Alexander M 35 Paddington (NSW) 956 M30-39 00:47:49 97 482 0:47:15 1.7403 57.46
960 941 COULTHURST Bob M 52 Mosman (NSW) 1214 M50-59 00:53:05 145 655 0:47:15 1.7404 57.46
681 942 ROWLANDS Matthew M 36 North Rocks (NSW) 957 M30-39 00:48:01 99 491 0:47:15 1.7406 57.45
743 943 BURNICLE Stuart M 40 Glebe (NSW) 988 M40-49 00:48:56 146 522 0:47:16 1.7413 57.43
778 944 Bernhardi Mark M 42  (NSW) 1537 M40-49 00:49:28 151 545 0:47:17 1.7421 57.40
640 945 MENEGHEL GOBETT Andre M 30 Manly (NSW) 858 M30-39 00:47:18 90 461 0:47:18 1.7425 57.39
1025 946 MADDOCK Paul M 56 Newport (NSW) 1364 M50-59 00:55:09 151 681 0:47:19 1.7431 57.37
832 947 FAUSTMANN David M 45 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1117 M40-49 00:50:27 161 581 0:47:19 1.7433 57.36
1054 948 HABIB Magdy M 58 Balmain (NSW) 1352 M50-59 00:56:19 155 697 0:47:22 1.7447 57.31
1003 949 DEBENHAM Andrea F 37 Camperdown (NSW) 402 F30-39 00:54:27 105 331 0:47:22 1.7451 57.30
917 950 KANG Norman M 49 Putney (NSW) 1132 M40-49 00:52:05 178 631 0:47:27 1.7479 57.21
919 951 FLUCK Anousha F 25 Wahroonga (NSW) 337 F20-29 00:52:06 72 287 0:47:28 1.7485 57.19
1101 952 WILSON Terry M 62 Eastwood (NSW) 1485 M60-69 00:58:56 69 721 0:47:30 1.7498 57.15
666 953 LITTLE Gus M 24 Darling Point (NSW) 759 M20-29 00:47:46 64 480 0:47:32 1.7508 57.12
661 954 BYE Mitchell M 27 Neutral Bay (NSW) 777 M20-29 00:47:38 63 476 0:47:32 1.7512 57.10
957 955 HAMMOND Paul M 51 Wahroonga (NSW) 1245 M50-59 00:53:00 143 653 0:47:32 1.7513 57.10
695 956 BROWN Robert M 36 Annandale (NSW) 898 M30-39 00:48:19 100 500 0:47:33 1.7514 57.10
668 957 RODWELL Nicholas M 24 Mosman (NSW) 767 M20-29 00:47:47 65 481 0:47:33 1.7515 57.10
907 958 LANYON Tim M 48 Blackheath (NSW) 1136 M40-49