The Big Swim, Sunday, January 31, 2016 - 2.8km results categorically                  
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Team Team Cat.
40 FOKES Melissa F 16 Winmalee (NSW) 287 F12-19 00:34:18 1 3    
41 DRYDEN Kate F 15 Thirroul (NSW) 285 F12-19 00:34:19 2 4    
48 RANGER Emily F 15 Mosman (NSW) 308 F12-19 00:34:43 3 6 seas the limit A Clubs, Teams
49 SWINBURN Emily F 17 Randwick (NSW) 315 F12-19 00:34:53 4 7    
51 MUNNS Maddy F 19 Pymble (NSW) 303 F12-19 00:34:59 5 8    
65 PROBERT Sheridan F 16 Ingleside (NSW) 306 F12-19 00:36:01 6 10    
68 CHARLESWORTH Bella F 18 Cromer (NSW) 280 F12-19 00:36:24 7 11    
80 HART Domi F 14 Hawthorn East (VIC) 294 F12-19 00:36:58 8 14    
90 SPEARS Chloe F 14 Werrington County (NSW) 153 F12-19 00:37:17 9 16    
103 TODD Niamh F 15 North Bondi (NSW) 316 F12-19 00:37:42 10 20    
112 FRANJIC Madeline F 14 Quakers Hill (NSW) 289 F12-19 00:38:12 11 21    
116 BATEY Sophie F 18 Redfern (NSW) 276 F12-19 00:38:18 12 23    
163 ROBERTS Francesca F 14 Centennial Park (NSW) 310 F12-19 00:39:42 13 35    
191 RYAN Georgina F 15 Ashfield (NSW) 312 F12-19 00:40:26 14 41    
220 WILSON Kiahnae F 14 Maraylya (NSW) 322 F12-19 00:40:51 15 53    
294 ASHTON Phoebe F 15 Randwick (NSW) 274 F12-19 00:42:04 16 74    
356 SCAFFIDI Sarah F 15 Tamarama (NSW) 313 F12-19 00:43:11 17 93    
394 ROBERTS Alexandra F 12  (NSW) 1586 F12-19 00:43:38 18 106    
399 BONE Sari Dewi F 16  (NSW) 1589 F12-19 00:43:43 19 107    
452 SELIG Sarah F 19 Gordon (NSW) 1566 F12-19 00:44:41 20 126    
556 CLARE Katherine F 19 Cherrybrook (NSW) 281 F12-19 00:46:07 21 153    
895 LOVE Genevieve F 17 Lindfield (NSW) 301 F12-19 00:51:27 22 273    
971 GEORGE Rebecca F 18 North Avoca (NSW) 291 F12-19 00:53:18 23 309    
1097 REED Mietta F 15 Northwood (NSW) 309 F12-19 00:58:37 24 379    
1125 PHOTIOS Claudia F 16  (NSW) 1612 F12-19 00:59:48 25 392    
1157 GRAY Scarlet F 14 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 292 F12-19 01:04:07 26 406    
1190 PHOTIOS Sophie F 19  (NSW) 1611 F12-19 01:12:11 27 424    
23 JENSON Sofia F 20 Granville (NSW) 298 F20-29 00:33:27 1 1    
38 CATER Phoebe F 24 Castlecrag (NSW) 279 F20-29 00:34:17 2 2    
86 HILLIARD Kate F 24 Drummoyne (NSW) 296 F20-29 00:37:11 3 15    
100 GARSIDE Tessa F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1506 F20-29 00:37:33 4 19    
141 OLDING Jennifer F 27 Sydney (NSW) 1594 F20-29 00:39:08 5 29    
142 PUTNA Rebecca F 21 Ultimo (NSW) 307 F20-29 00:39:09 6 30    
147 SCOTT Emily F 24 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 314 F20-29 00:39:16 7 31    
153 WOOD Tanya F 20 Macquarie Fields (NSW) 323 F20-29 00:39:24 8 32    
202 KRAMER Anna F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 347 F20-29 00:40:36 9 45    
210 MURPHY Kendelle F 23 Kellyville (NSW) 304 F20-29 00:40:41 10 47    
215 RADFORD Emma F 25 Darlinghurst (NSW) 364 F20-29 00:40:43 11 50    
217 COBDEN Elizabeth F 21 Epping (NSW) 282 F20-29 00:40:47 12 52    
267 STEWART Beth F 29 Queens Park (NSW) 371 F20-29 00:41:37 13 66    
270 WEAVER Phoebe F 22 Surry Hills (NSW) 321 F20-29 00:41:43 14 67    
276 BATTEN Kiera F 29 Randwick (NSW) 326 F20-29 00:41:46 15 69    
304 KEMPSON Emily F 22 North Curl Curl (NSW) 299 F20-29 00:42:16 16 78    
321 BINSTOCK Katie F 26 Canberra (NSW) 329 F20-29 00:42:42 17 83    
322 MORRIS Nicolai F 27 Lindfield (NSW) 357 F20-29 00:42:43 18 84    
360 TAYLOR Rebecca F 29 Manly (NSW) 373 F20-29 00:43:13 19 94    
362 BEST Pip F 28  (NSW) 328 F20-29 00:43:15 20 96    
363 ALCOCK Emma F 29 Darlinghurst (NSW) 324 F20-29 00:43:15 21 97    
376 BENNETT Kiorie F 20 North Curl Curl (NSW) 277 F20-29 00:43:22 22 102    
378 HEGARTY Genevieve F 27 Balmain (NSW) 342 F20-29 00:43:24 23 103    
402 ELLIOTT Lucy F 29 Manly (NSW) 335 F20-29 00:43:47 24 108    
424 WADSWORTH Harriet F 24 Double Bay (NSW) 318 F20-29 00:44:09 25 115    
429 SCHAFER Tamarin F 27 Cheltenham (NSW) 369 F20-29 00:44:12 26 116    
447 SANDIG Jean F 26 Randwick (NSW) 368 F20-29 00:44:32 27 123    
456 NORMAN Jane F 29 Griffith (ACT) 360 F20-29 00:44:48 28 128    
460 STORMON Felicity F 28 Bungendore (NSW) 372 F20-29 00:44:51 29 130    
472 GLOVER Kiri F 27 Sydney (NSW) 339 F20-29 00:45:00 30 134    
485 COOGAN Jennifer F 28 Branxton (NSW) 1501 F20-29 00:45:14 31 139    
503 MAYHEW Jessica F 27 Bondi (NSW) 352 F20-29 00:45:27 32 141    
507 COLUMB Olivia F 22 Yass (NSW) 283 F20-29 00:45:28 33 144    
511 MONAGHAN Jessica F 28 Manly (NSW) 355 F20-29 00:45:30 34 146    
539 WELSBY Katherine F 26 St Ives (NSW) 374 F20-29 00:45:48 35 149    
549 PEARCE Alana F 25 Avalon (NSW) 362 F20-29 00:45:59 36 150    
552 DAVIES Helen F 23 South Yarra (VIC) 284 F20-29 00:46:04 37 151    
553 CHAPMAN Elly F 29  (NSW) 332 F20-29 00:46:05 38 152    
571 LOW Deana F 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 351 F20-29 00:46:22 39 161    
575 TURNER Lauren F 24 Avalon Beach (NSW) 317 F20-29 00:46:28 40 162    
590 MOORE Lydia F 27 Sydney (NSW) 356 F20-29 00:46:37 41 166    
602 CLARKE Antonia F 29 Bondi (NSW) 334 F20-29 00:46:54 42 170    
617 HARVISON Alyse F 29 Sydenham (NSW) 341 F20-29 00:47:06 43 175    
643 KELLY Sharon F 29 Terrey Hills (NSW) 345 F20-29 00:47:20 44 180    
649 MONK Claire F 21 Pymble (NSW) 302 F20-29 00:47:26 45 181    
654 EVANS Rhian F 29 Queenscliff (NSW) 336 F20-29 00:47:30 46 183    
672 ASPINALL Annabelle F 27 Kirribilli (NSW) 325 F20-29 00:47:52 47 188    
686 YOUNG Elle F 25 Avalon (NSW) 377 F20-29 00:48:09 48 191    
690 WATSON Annie F 24 Erskineville (NSW) 320 F20-29 00:48:16 49 193    
696 WAJON Sally F 24 Randwick (NSW) 319 F20-29 00:48:19 50 196    
697 MCGRATH Jessica F 29 Manly Vale (NSW) 353 F20-29 00:48:19 51 197    
713 JACKMAN Emily F 25 St Ives (NSW) 343 F20-29 00:48:41 52 208    
715 KERDIJK Carlijn F 25 Surry Hills (NSW) 346 F20-29 00:48:42 53 209    
719 RICHARDS Claire F 28 Church Point (NSW) 366 F20-29 00:48:44 54 212    
730 LANG Alice F 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 348 F20-29 00:48:49 55 217    
740 LOVASCO Laura F 27 Coogee (NSW) 350 F20-29 00:48:55 56 220    
777 HO Gabrielle F 23 Ainslie (ACT) 297 F20-29 00:49:28 57 233    
784 WHYTE Amy F 27 Collaroy (NSW) 375 F20-29 00:49:32 58 234    
796 BELL Katherine F 27 Ngunnawal (ACT) 327 F20-29 00:49:45 59 238    
812 FRASER Caroline F 24 Sydney (NSW) 290 F20-29 00:50:03 60 242    
824 HAYES Nicola F 24 North Turramurra (NSW) 295 F20-29 00:50:19 61 246    
826 OVERALL Susan F 24 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 305 F20-29 00:50:22 62 248    
828 PIENAAR Elzaan F 26  (NSW) 1613 F20-29 00:50:24 63 250    
833 BERRY Juliet F 24 Roseville (NSW) 278 F20-29 00:50:28 64 252    
836 RUSSELL Caroline F 25 Newtown (NSW) 367 F20-29 00:50:32 65 253    
841 HAMILTON Anna F 20 Roseville (NSW) 293 F20-29 00:50:35 66 255    
844 MCMAHON Lauren F 26 Cabarita (NSW) 354 F20-29 00:50:37 67 256    
846 Cook Eleanor F 28  (NSW) 1536 F20-29 00:50:38 68 257    
849 CHUTE Meg F 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 333 F20-29 00:50:40 69 258    
886 LANG Emily F 24 Palm Beach (NSW) 300 F20-29 00:51:22 70 269    
906 MOULE Anna-Louise F 27 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 358 F20-29 00:51:46 71 283    
919 FLUCK Anousha F 25 Wahroonga (NSW) 337 F20-29 00:52:06 72 287    
924 PRAGNELL Amy F 28 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 363 F20-29 00:52:11 73 291    
939 ROBERTS-THOMSON Katherine F 24 North Sydney (NSW) 311 F20-29 00:52:30 74 296    
940 PARKER Alexandra F 25 Hunters Hill (NSW) 361 F20-29 00:52:30 75 297    
944 HUMPRIES Melissa F 27 Mona Vale (NSW) 1581 F20-29 00:52:40 76 299    
994 KEFT Eleanor F 25 Whale Beach (NSW) 344 F20-29 00:54:11 77 324    
1002 WHYTE Sarah F 28 Manly (NSW) 376 F20-29 00:54:25 78 330    
1030 STEELE Bronwyn F 26 Longueville (NSW) 370 F20-29 00:55:22 79 348    
1039 LEAHY Amy F 29 Kings Park (NSW) 349 F20-29 00:55:45 80 352    
1055 BARTLETT Madeline F 22 Roseville (NSW) 275 F20-29 00:56:20 81 358    
1127 MYERS Tamara F 24 North Sydney (NSW) 513 F20-29 00:59:55 82 393 Advisian Corporate
98 SUTTON Alison F 34 Queenscliff (NSW) 488 F30-39 00:37:32 1 18    
114 VAN LINT Jacinta F 36 Coogee (NSW) 499 F30-39 00:38:16 2 22    
130 TOROK Anna F 39 Bronte (NSW) 494 F30-39 00:38:53 3 26    
140 MILLER Andrea F 34 Rose Bay (NSW) 448 F30-39 00:39:03 4 28    
155 STEWART Sally F 30 Dover Heights (NSW) 487 F30-39 00:39:27 5 33    
158 LARKMAN Alex F 34 Bondi (NSW) 436 F30-39 00:39:30 6 34    
194 MERRITT Robyn F 34 Rose Bay (NSW) 446 F30-39 00:40:29 7 42    
197 SOLOMONS Rowena F 34 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 485 F30-39 00:40:30 8 43    
243 DUNCOMBE Rinetta F 34 Cammeray (NSW) 406 F30-39 00:41:12 9 57    
251 RICHMAN Kate F 35 Coogee (NSW) 473 F30-39 00:41:18 10 61    
252 DEAR Rachel F 39 Paddington (NSW) 401 F30-39 00:41:19 11 62    
253 GORMAN Victoria F 34 Edgecliff (NSW) 418 F30-39 00:41:21 12 63    
255 AITKEN Jemma F 30 Brookvale (NSW) 378 F30-39 00:41:23 13 64    
283 DODD Rachael F 31 London (NSW) 403 F30-39 00:41:53 14 70    
308 SAMUEL Kim F 36 Marrickville (NSW) 479 F30-39 00:42:21 15 79 4SEAsons A Team Clubs, Teams
311 ROUHAN Samantha F 35 Palm Beach (NSW) 477 F30-39 00:42:24 16 80    
313 LAWRENCE Cristina F 34 North Bondi (NSW) 438 F30-39 00:42:24 17 81    
314 ROACH Anna F 35 Cremorne (NSW) 474 F30-39 00:42:25 18 82    
328 PERCY Kathryn F 31 Bondi (NSW) 462 F30-39 00:42:49 19 86    
332 HERBERT Rosanna F 34 Freshwater (NSW) 422 F30-39 00:42:53 20 87    
336 WHITEMAN Lilian F 33 Elanora Heights (NSW) 503 F30-39 00:42:56 21 88    
342 CREIGHTON Naomi F 30 Randwick (NSW) 396 F30-39 00:42:59 22 90    
345 MCMAHON Alexis F 32 Marrickville (NSW) 445 F30-39 00:43:02 23 91    
353 WRIGHT Emma F 32 Rozelle (NSW) 509 F30-39 00:43:06 24 92    
361 MOLLOY Carmel F 31 Petersham (NSW) 450 F30-39 00:43:14 25 95    
371 PINNINGTON Bianca F 39 Maroochydore (QLD) 464 F30-39 00:43:20 26 100    
373 BULLIVANT Belinda F 36 Bondi (NSW) 387 F30-39 00:43:21 27 101    
385 WATSON Lucinda F 37 Bondi Beach (NSW) 501 F30-39 00:43:31 28 104    
389 O'SHAUGHNESSY Lauren F 34 Maroubra (NSW) 459 F30-39 00:43:33 29 105    
413 RHYDDERCH Suzie F 31 Manly (NSW) 471 F30-39 00:43:57 30 110    
419 MCDONALD Georgie F 33 Fairlight (NSW) 444 F30-39 00:44:03 31 113    
444 ELVIN-JENSEN Anna F 37 North Bondi (NSW) 408 F30-39 00:44:27 32 120    
446 HAGE Kate F 35 Paddington (NSW) 420 F30-39 00:44:31 33 122    
448 ROBERTSON Jane F 35 Potts Point (NSW) 475 F30-39 00:44:32 34 124    
449 STEWART Jess F 35 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 486 F30-39 00:44:34 35 125    
458 MURPHY Kate F 31 Bondi (NSW) 453 F30-39 00:44:49 36 129    
462 WEBBER Narelle F 36 Bondi (NSW) 502 F30-39 00:44:52 37 131    
465 READFORD Phoebe F 35 Ainslie (NSW) 469 F30-39 00:44:54 38 132    
475 NEIL Chloe F 36 Edgecliff (NSW) 1602 F30-39 00:45:03 39 135    
483 JOHNSTON Ali F 33 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 428 F30-39 00:45:11 40 137    
484 COOKE Alison F 34 Balgowlah (NSW) 395 F30-39 00:45:12 41 138    
487 SIMMONS Anna F 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 481 F30-39 00:45:14 42 140    
505 PATTULLO Felicity F 36 Bondi Beach (NSW) 461 F30-39 00:45:28 43 142    
510 FISHBURN Emma F 30 Drummoyne (NSW) 410 F30-39 00:45:29 44 145    
531 LAWS Christina F 38 San Remo (VIC) 1565 F30-39 00:45:44 45 147    
538 TAMASY Marilee F 33 Darling Point (NSW) 489 F30-39 00:45:48 46 148    
559 WILLIAMS Belinda F 32 North Manly (NSW) 504 F30-39 00:46:11 47 155    
566 RICHES Katherine F 31 Manly Vale (NSW) 472 F30-39 00:46:17 48 158    
567 BROWN Nicole F 39 Newtown (NSW) 384 F30-39 00:46:17 49 159 4SEAsons A Team Clubs, Teams
569 MATHEWS Hayley F 33 Clovelly (NSW) 442 F30-39 00:46:19 50 160    
583 DAVIES Jennifer F 35 Tamarama (NSW) 399 F30-39 00:46:33 51 164    
592 WOOD Danielle F 36 Redfern (NSW) 507 F30-39 00:46:39 52 167    
634 JUST Emma F 36 North Narrabeen (NSW) 430 F30-39 00:47:14 53 178    
658 MORRISON Katie F 37 Queanbeyan East (NSW) 452 F30-39 00:47:36 54 185    
666 READE Sophie F 39 Naremburn (NSW) 468 F30-39 00:47:46 55 187    
675 OWEN Jess F 34 Clovelly (NSW) 460 F30-39 00:47:55 56 189 4SEAsons A Team Clubs, Teams
679 HENWOOD Alison F 35 Double Bay (NSW) 421 F30-39 00:47:59 57 190    
698 CLARK Fiona F 32 Manly (NSW) 392 F30-39 00:48:21 58 198    
701 GRANT Vanessa F 39 Erskineville (NSW) 1508 F30-39 00:48:24 59 201    
702 WATTS Laura F 32 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 1606 F30-39 00:48:26 60 202    
702 SELBY Melissa F 34 Mosman (NSW) 463 F30-39 00:48:26 60 202    
705 DUNN Lucy F 35 Freshwater (NSW) 407 F30-39 00:48:29 62 204    
709 KEELER Annie F 35 Cammeray (NSW) 431 F30-39 00:48:31 63 206    
722 REYNOLDS Rosemary F 39 Alexandria (NSW) 470 F30-39 00:48:45 64 214    
723 KEITH Lyndal F 37 Allambie Heights (NSW) 432 F30-39 00:48:46 65 215    
728 HOLLOWAY Tamsin F 38 Avalon (NSW) 424 F30-39 00:48:48 66 216    
736 DOMINGUEZ Sarah F 39 Bondi (NSW) 404 F30-39 00:48:53 67 219    
753 HURLEY Kate F 37 Edgecliff (NSW) 426 F30-39 00:49:03 68 222    
758 SLOWIAK Anna F 35 Newtown (NSW) 483 F30-39 00:49:07 69 225    
759 TOURLE Tawna F 32 Woollahra (NSW) 495 F30-39 00:49:10 70 226    
773 CURRIE Adelle F 33 Alexandria (NSW) 397 F30-39 00:49:23 71 231    
790 FINNERTY Emma F 38 Bronte (NSW) 409 F30-39 00:49:40 72 236    
806 CHALMERS Claire F 34 Balmain (NSW) 390 F30-39 00:49:56 73 240    
809 GARIS Sally F 37  (NSW) 1607 F30-39 00:50:00 74 241    
815 NICHOLAS Sarah F 38 Darlinghurst (NSW) 454 F30-39 00:50:10 75 243    
822 ORTON Rachel F 36 Kirribilli (NSW) 458 F30-39 00:50:17 76 244    
823 MATON Sarah F 39 Marrickville (NSW) 443 F30-39 00:50:18 77 245    
825 THWAITES Lettie F 33 Paddington (NSW) 492 F30-39 00:50:21 78 247    
827 BURTON-TAYLOR Nicola F 36  (NSW) 1595 F30-39 00:50:23 79 249    
831 GRANT Sasha F 38 Rose Bay (NSW) 419 F30-39 00:50:27 80 251    
838 PLAYFAIR Sam F 33 Woollahra (NSW) 465 F30-39 00:50:33 81 254    
866 FREDERICKS Anna F 34 Pymble (NSW) 413 F30-39 00:50:57 82 262    
869 Wood Kate F 39  (NSW) 508 F30-39 00:51:04 83 263    
874 GARTLAND Alice F 37 London (NSW) 415 F30-39 00:51:12 84 265    
880 FORBES Elayne F 36 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 412 F30-39 00:51:17 85 266    
881 ROSENBERG Jessie F 33 Bondi Beach (NSW) 476 F30-39 00:51:17 86 267    
884 RAE Michele F 38 Crows Nest (NSW) 467 F30-39 00:51:21 87 268    
888 COOK Kim F 36 Freshwater (NSW) 394 F30-39 00:51:24 88 270    
889 WALKER Sally F 33 Lane Cove (NSW) 500 F30-39 00:51:24 89 271    
894 DAVIDSON Aileen F 38 Naremburn (NSW) 398 F30-39 00:51:26 90 272    
899 PRICE Katie F 30 Greenwich (NSW) 466 F30-39 00:51:35 91 276    
900 ARNOTT Skye F 34 Wahroonga (NSW) 379 F30-39 00:51:39 92 277    
901 HILLY Michelle F 36 Kirrawee (NSW) 423 F30-39 00:51:39 93 278    
902 LEWIS Kirsten F 30 Newtown (NSW) 441 F30-39 00:51:41 94 279    
904 MALLETT Daisy F 36  (NSW) 1604 F30-39 00:51:42 95 281    
905 DUCKWORTH Megan F 34 Narrabeen (NSW) 405 F30-39 00:51:44 96 282    
910 BULL Meredyth F 39 Belrose (NSW) 386 F30-39 00:51:51 97 284    
912 HOLMES Calista F 32 Sydney (NSW) 425 F30-39 00:51:58 98 285    
926 UNDERWOOD Karen F 32 Manly (NSW) 1580 F30-39 00:52:16 99 292    
937 DEAR Gillian F 36 Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 400 F30-39 00:52:27 100 295    
946 VITTE Abril F 30 Surry Hills (NSW) 1530 F30-39 00:52:43 101 300    
949 CAPEL Emma F 31 Hunters Hill (NSW) 389 F30-39 00:52:46 102 302    
986 GIUDICE Cassy F 36 Annandale (NSW) 416 F30-39 00:53:49 103 318    
993 YOUNG Beverly F 32 Mona Vale (NSW) 510 F30-39 00:54:05 104 323    
1003 DEBENHAM Andrea F 37 Camperdown (NSW) 402 F30-39 00:54:27 105 331    
1009 TRESIDDER Kerri F 34 Warrawee (NSW) 496 F30-39 00:54:42 106 332    
1011 SANDERSON Georgina F 32 Macmahons Point (NSW) 480 F30-39 00:54:45 107 334    
1013 WILSON Alice F 31 North Bondi (NSW) 505 F30-39 00:54:46 108 336    
1017 CAMPBELL Gillian F 33 Mosman (NSW) 388 F30-39 00:54:53 109 340    
1026 TUINMAN Kristy F 35 Collaroy (NSW) 497 F30-39 00:55:13 110 345    
1027 BUCKLEY Karen F 37 Coogee (NSW) 385 F30-39 00:55:13 111 346    
1029 BROWN Emma F 39 Kensington (NSW) 383 F30-39 00:55:19 112 347    
1044 JACKSON Felicity F 34 Killara (NSW) 427 F30-39 00:55:59 113 355    
1045 LEE Ayesha F 36 Fairlight (NSW) 439 F30-39 00:56:00 114 356    
1047 METE Alisha F 33 Mortlake (NSW) 447 F30-39 00:56:02 115 357    
1065 LANCASTER Megan F 39 Waterloo (NSW) 435 F30-39 00:56:57 116 364    
1067 SINGER Pia F 35 Bondi (NSW) 482 F30-39 00:56:58 117 365    
1068 THOMPSON Teneille F 30 Marrickville (NSW) 491 F30-39 00:56:58 118 366    
1082 O'CALLAGHAN Michelle F 39  (NSW) 456 F30-39 00:57:23 119 369    
1086 KUENNE Elaine F 39 Earlwood (NSW) 434 F30-39 00:57:42 120 371    
1087 MILLS Ashleigh F 34 Collaroy (NSW) 449 F30-39 00:57:55 121 372    
1089 TEOH Hooi Ling F 34 Kingsford (NSW) 490 F30-39 00:58:02 122 374    
1091 MORAN Fiona F 34 Edgecliff (NSW) 451 F30-39 00:58:11 123 375    
1094 JUNGHANS Melanie F 39 Naremburn (NSW) 429 F30-39 00:58:19 124 376    
1095 BERNING Shelley F 36 Manly (NSW) 382 F30-39 00:58:29 125 377    
1096 SAHLESTROM Kristina F 31 Surry Hills (NSW) 478 F30-39 00:58:29 126 378    
1122 GOEMAN Emma F 35 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 417 F30-39 00:59:45 127 391    
1131 CLARKIN Maria F 37 Milsons Point (NSW) 393 F30-39 01:00:27 128 395    
1136 FOLLINGTON Nicole F 35 Caringbah (NSW) 411 F30-39 01:00:47 129 397    
1147 SOH Daphne F 32 Bondi (NSW) 484 F30-39 01:02:06 130 402    
1151 BARRY Cushla F 37 Lane Cove North (NSW) 380 F30-39 01:03:15 131 403    
1159 LAUFF Jackie F 38 Clovelly (NSW) 437 F30-39 01:04:41 132 408    
1163 MACKAY Claire F 38 Chatswood (NSW) 1515 F30-39 01:05:36 133 410    
1164 KHODAI Milla F 34 Coogee (NSW) 433 F30-39 01:05:44 134 411    
1176 VALAREZO Marina F 37 Coogee (NSW) 498 F30-39 01:09:24 135 413    
44 MILLER Dori F 45 Bondi (NSW) 622 F40-49 00:34:26 1 5    
56 ROBINSON Jacqui F 44 Randwick (NSW) 645 F40-49 00:35:24 2 9    
120 BRANDON-COOPER Tina F 46 Mosman (NSW) 525 F40-49 00:38:27 3 24    
121 MANCE Fiona F 48 Pymble (NSW) 608 F40-49 00:38:33 4 25    
137 WELLENBERG Melanie F 42 Spence (NSW) 667 F40-49 00:39:02 5 27    
182 BENNETT Jodie F 42 Warriewood (NSW) 522 F40-49 00:40:18 6 39    
206 STANLEY Lou Lou F 43 Marrickville (NSW) 651 F40-49 00:40:39 7 46    
211 HINCHCLIFF Sharna F 43 Mosman (NSW) 1579 F40-49 00:40:41 8 48    
214 LEHMAN Amanda F 41 Avalon Beach (NSW) 601 F40-49 00:40:43 9 49    
216 EVISON Jocie F 42 Balmain (NSW) 562 F40-49 00:40:45 10 51    
222 MACKAY Cathy F 48 Mosman (NSW) 606 F40-49 00:40:53 11 54    
227 LUDGATE Helen F 44 Seaforth (NSW) 605 F40-49 00:40:57 12 55    
244 CAIRNS Vanessa F 40 Condamine (NSW) 529 F40-49 00:41:13 13 58    
246 ECHOLS Christina F 45 Neutral Bay (NSW) 556 F40-49 00:41:14 14 59    
286 LENEHAN Julie F 43 Harden (NSW) 602 F40-49 00:41:58 15 71    
323 WILSON Tracy F 49 Masman (NSW) 672 F40-49 00:42:45 16 85    
363 KEATING Kirsty F 40 Coogee (NSW) 589 F40-49 00:43:15 17 97    
366 ELLIOTT Rosalind F 46 Chatswood (NSW) 561 F40-49 00:43:17 18 99    
412 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne F 49 Darlinghurst (NSW) 560 F40-49 00:43:56 19 109    
415 WAYNE Rebecca F 40 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 665 F40-49 00:43:58 20 111    
440 MANNING Lisa F 49 Blaxland (NSW) 610 F40-49 00:44:24 21 119    
445 GRACE Kirsty F 41 Narrabeen (NSW) 573 F40-49 00:44:27 22 121    
582 BUGG Victoria F 45 Bondi Junction (NSW) 527 F40-49 00:46:33 23 163    
609 CREAL Kate F 42 Cammeray (NSW) 543 F40-49 00:47:00 24 172    
611 DUFFY Patricia F 41 Seaforth (NSW) 1504 F40-49 00:47:00 25 173    
651 DEBELAK Suzanne F 43 Newport (NSW) 549 F40-49 00:47:28 26 182    
657 SIMONI Kimberly F 44 Sydney (NSW) 648 F40-49 00:47:35 27 184    
693 KERR Belinda F 41 Crows Nest (NSW) 592 F40-49 00:48:17 28 195    
699 COLLEY Sally F 48 Avalon (NSW) 538 F40-49 00:48:22 29 199    
706 JANDERA Traicha F 46 Cremorne (NSW) 583 F40-49 00:48:29 30 205    
716 MALONEY Edwina F 40 Bondi (NSW) 607 F40-49 00:48:43 31 210    
755 MCGEOCH Sally F 41 Randwick (NSW) 617 F40-49 00:49:04 32 223    
766 POLOMSKI Renee F 45 Paddington (NSW) 640 F40-49 00:49:18 33 228    
771 MEDLEY Sarah F 41 Fairlight (NSW) 621 F40-49 00:49:21 34 230    
785 AVERY Elizabeth F 44 Longueville (NSW) 516 F40-49 00:49:33 35 235    
797 LAVERTY Sarah F 49 Mosman (NSW) 1582 F40-49 00:49:49 36 239    
852 MCENIERY Patricia F 49 Balmain (NSW) 616 F40-49 00:50:42 37 259    
864 BOCKING Amber F 40 Russell Lea (NSW) 524 F40-49 00:50:55 38 260    
865 FREYNE Catherine F 41  (NSW) 565 F40-49 00:50:57 39 261    
872 PIRENC Samantha F 43 Vaulcluse (NSW) 637 F40-49 00:51:09 40 264    
916 RICHARDS Sonia F 46 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 644 F40-49 00:52:03 41 286    
922 MOSS Charmaine F 47 Warriewood (NSW) 624 F40-49 00:52:08 42 289    
929 WALSH Fran F 41 Miranda (NSW) 1578 F40-49 00:52:19 43 293    
935 COOK Sarah F 40 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 541 F40-49 00:52:25 44 294    
943 WEBSTER Jacqui F 44 Leichhardt (NSW) 666 F40-49 00:52:35 45 298    
952 BALESTRO Nicole F 45 Hunters Hill (NSW) 517 F40-49 00:52:50 46 303    
958 CROWHURST Lizzie F 48 Balmain (NSW) 546 F40-49 00:53:01 47 305    
969 PERSKE Michaela F 46 North Bondi (NSW) 635 F40-49 00:53:16 48 307    
977 HILL Kate F 47 Waverley (NSW) 578 F40-49 00:53:26 49 312    
982 MILLS Colleen F 45 Emmarentia (NSW) 623 F40-49 00:53:40 50 316    
984 GIBBS Bronwyn F 48 Jannali (NSW) 571 F40-49 00:53:42 51 317    
987 PULLEN Nicky F 45  (NSW) 642 F40-49 00:53:50 52 319    
988 ANGUS-LEPPAN Tamsin F 48  (NSW) 514 F40-49 00:53:51 53 320    
992 Masters Lucy F 43  (NSW) 611 F40-49 00:54:02 54 322    
996 TEDA Ingrid F 40 Willoughby North (NSW) 656 F40-49 00:54:14 55 326    
997 CARROLL Dominique F 42 Bronte (NSW) 534 F40-49 00:54:20 56 327    
998 CRANSTON Frances F 46 Annandale (NSW) 542 F40-49 00:54:20 57 328    
1012 WILLIAMS Sarah F 49 Mosman (NSW) 671 F40-49 00:54:45 58 335    
1015 KOSMALA Kristen F 47 Dee Why (NSW) 1541 F40-49 00:54:49 59 338    
1016 PAYNE Rozetta F 45 North Balgowlah (NSW) 633 F40-49 00:54:50 60 339    
1022 NETTLE Victoria F 46 Sutherland (NSW) 625 F40-49 00:55:01 61 343    
1041 Phillips Amy F 47  (NSW) 1545 F40-49 00:55:50 62 353    
1056 STILL Elizabeth F 41 Rose Bay (NSW) 654 F40-49 00:56:29 63 359    
1058 DOIG Heather F 44 Bronte (NSW) 552 F40-49 00:56:33 64 360    
1059 MCMILLAN Jane F 40 Potts Point (NSW) 619 F40-49 00:56:36 65 361    
1071 JACONELLI Caroline F 47 Coogee (NSW) 582 F40-49 00:56:59 66 368    
1099 SPENCER Rachel F 40 Sutherland (NSW) 650 F40-49 00:58:47 67 380    
1103 SUNDERLAND Megan F 44 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 1568 F40-49 00:58:59 68 382    
1110 ELLIOTT Daina F 46 Manly Vale (NSW) 559 F40-49 00:59:14 69 385    
1111 BURKE Dellanie F 45 Manly Vale (NSW) 528 F40-49 00:59:14 70 386    
1130 GEE Robby F 49 North Curl Curl (NSW) 569 F40-49 01:00:26 71 394    
1132 QUARTERMAINE Laura-Kate F 44 Forestville (NSW) 643 F40-49 01:00:27 72 396    
1140 POWELL Rosalie F 41 North Curl Curl (NSW) 641 F40-49 01:01:21 73 399    
1169 SUTCLIFFE Julia F 44 Glebe (NSW) 655 F40-49 01:06:35 74 412    
1179 ANDREWS Kirsten F 43 Brighton-Le-Sands (NSW) 512 F40-49 01:10:15 75 415    
1181 EDMONDS Genevive F 45 Mosman (NSW) 557 F40-49 01:10:36 76 417    
1183 CAREY Niki F 41 Hornsby (NSW) 531 F40-49 01:10:43 77 418    
1187 RUBAGOTTI Simone F 43 Warriewood (NSW) 646 F40-49 01:11:11 78 422    
1188 WELLINGTON Alexandra F 44 North Narrabeen (NSW) 668 F40-49 01:11:17 79 423    
1193 DWIGHT Trish F 43 Cammeray (NSW) 555 F40-49 01:16:28 80 426    
1194 MAZZEI Vanessa F 40 West Pymble (NSW) 613 F40-49 01:16:29 81 427    
1195 KOWAL Helen F 41 West Pymble (NSW) 596 F40-49 01:16:29 82 428    
71 SALIER Simone F 51 Waverton (NSW) 1297 F50-59 00:36:40 1 12    
72 WHITELEY Jenny F 57 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 669 F50-59 00:36:41 2 13    
93 MCCALLUM Jane F 56 Ainslie (ACT) 615 F50-59 00:37:26 3 17    
169 TRAPNELL Alison F 50 Scotland Island (NSW) 1305 F50-59 00:39:53 4 37    
171 KEARNEY Sue F 58 Whale Beach (NSW) 588 F50-59 00:39:57 5 38    
189 LEAMON Rosemary F 52 Willoughby (NSW) 1262 F50-59 00:40:24 6 40    
199 PANARETTO Karen F 50 Mosman (NSW) 1283 F50-59 00:40:32 7 44    
240 JENKINS Anne F 58 Terrey Hills (NSW) 584 F50-59 00:41:11 8 56    
249 DOBRIJEVICH Fiona F 53 Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 1225 F50-59 00:41:17 9 60    
257 SLOANE Elizabeth F 52  (NSW) 1588 F50-59 00:41:25 10 65    
291 VAN OOI Di F 54 Bilgola (NSW) 1310 F50-59 00:42:01 11 72    
341 DOBSON Kathy F 58 Katoomba (NSW) 551 F50-59 00:42:59 12 89    
418 DACRES-MANNINGS Sarah F 50 Paddington (NSW) 1219 F50-59 00:44:03 13 112    
419 BLEASEL Jane F 55 Balmain (NSW) 523 F50-59 00:44:03 14 113    
435 GOMES Janet F 52 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1239 F50-59 00:44:21 15 117    
453 NICHOLSON Susan F 58 Palm Beach (NSW) 626 F50-59 00:44:43 16 127    
468 VAN BOXTEL Angela F 50 Manly (NSW) 1308 F50-59 00:44:59 17 133    
476 PLAYFAIR Lou F 52 Bondi (NSW) 1523 F50-59 00:45:04 18 136    
505 HEMMINGS Anne F 51 North Ryde (NSW) 1188 F50-59 00:45:28 19 142    
557 CROMB Helen F 59 Bomaderry (NSW) 545 F50-59 00:46:10 20 154    
561 PLAYFAIR Petra F 58 Woollahra (NSW) 639 F50-59 00:46:12 21 156    
565 LOWE Rhonda F 53 Dee Why (NSW) 1266 F50-59 00:46:15 22 157    
585 MCGUIRE Tracy F 54 Bayview (NSW) 1274 F50-59 00:46:34 23 165    
596 O'SULLIVAN Teresa F 51 Tamarama (NSW) 1282 F50-59 00:46:47 24 168    
614 MCBRYDE Christine F 51 Mona Vale (NSW) 1270 F50-59 00:47:05 25 174    
618 COCKS Amanda F 54 Clovelly (NSW) 1211 F50-59 00:47:07 26 176    
623 LEES Debbie F 52 Many (NSW) 1263 F50-59 00:47:09 27 177    
635 PATEMAN Jillian F 56 Lawson (NSW) 631 F50-59 00:47:15 28 179    
664 CREER Alex F 54 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1216 F50-59 00:47:43 29 186    
687 WYNN Joanne F 55 Woolooware (NSW) 674 F50-59 00:48:09 30 192    
691 MAUNDER Alison F 55 Mosman (NSW) 612 F50-59 00:48:16 31 194    
700 MEACHAM Anne F 51 Avalon (NSW) 1275 F50-59 00:48:23 32 200    
711 ALEXANDER Judy F 57 Woolooware (NSW) 511 F50-59 00:48:40 33 207    
718 FERGSUON Sandy F 51 West Pymble (NSW) 1231 F50-59 00:48:44 34 211    
721 COLLIER Sally F 56 Milsons Point (NSW) 539 F50-59 00:48:45 35 213    
735 GREEN Rozanne F 56 North Bondi (NSW) 1510 F50-59 00:48:53 36 218    
741 KEMP Kerry F 50 Cronulla (NSW) 1258 F50-59 00:48:55 37 221    
757 PATON Janine F 57 Yowie Bay (NSW) 632 F50-59 00:49:06 38 224    
760 PERSKE Jacquelin F 51 Bondi (NSW) 1287 F50-59 00:49:11 39 227    
775 COLLIER Shayne F 56 Gladesville (NSW) 540 F50-59 00:49:25 40 232    
903 OSBORNE Liz F 59 Manly (NSW) 627 F50-59 00:51:42 41 280    
947 BEGG Karen F 57 Avalon Beach (NSW) 521 F50-59 00:52:44 42 301    
962 BEATTIE Paula F 55 Freshwater (NSW) 520 F50-59 00:53:06 43 306    
970 GEORGE Marguerite F 51 North Avoca (NSW) 1236 F50-59 00:53:17 44 308    
972 GARNETT Sarah F 57 Longueville (NSW) 568 F50-59 00:53:21 45 310    
978 GARDNER Robyn F 57 Avalon (NSW) 567 F50-59 00:53:28 46 313    
981 VULETICH Suzana F 53 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1311 F50-59 00:53:38 47 315    
989 BARRY Leisa F 58 Seaforth (NSW) 1497 F50-59 00:53:52 48 321    
994 HELSHAM Kate F 59 Potts Point (NSW) 577 F50-59 00:54:11 49 324    
1000 CHAPMAN Annabelle F 58 Paddington (NSW) 535 F50-59 00:54:22 50 329    
1014 WRIGHT Wendy F 50 Haberfield (NSW) 1319 F50-59 00:54:46 51 337    
1023 PARNELL Annie F 51 Tamarama (NSW) 1286 F50-59 00:55:04 52 344    
1035 DROULEZ Veronique F 53 Haberfield (NSW) 1227 F50-59 00:55:36 53 350    
1043 EGLINTON Jillian F 54  (NSW) 1597 F50-59 00:55:55 54 354    
1061 SNOWDEN Merryn F 52 Hurstville (NSW) 1301 F50-59 00:56:46 55 362    
1085 FARLEIGH Martine F 54 Ramsgate (NSW) 1230 F50-59 00:57:40 56 370    
1088 CALLISTER Sharon F 54 Narrabeen (NSW) 1207 F50-59 00:57:57 57 373    
1105 LAWLER Leonor F 53 Eastwood (NSW) 1261 F50-59 00:59:00 58 383    
1109 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen F 55 Willoughby (NSW) 547 F50-59 00:59:14 59 384    
1111 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 53 Spit Junction (NSW) 1254 F50-59 00:59:14 60 386    
1114 MANGAN Marie F 57 Mosman (NSW) 609 F50-59 00:59:14 61 388    
1115 BAYNES Kari F 54 Newtown (NSW) 1194 F50-59 00:59:18 62 389    
1116 HOWARD Dee F 57 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 579 F50-59 00:59:18 63 390    
1139 LONG Anne F 55 Willoughby (NSW) 603 F50-59 01:01:10 64 398    
1145 KENT Heather F 52 Mosman (NSW) 1259 F50-59 01:01:34 65 401    
1158 STAR Jennie F 58 Marsfield (NSW) 652 F50-59 01:04:37 66 407    
1177 ANGEL Khyiah F 50 West Ryde (NSW) 1187 F50-59 01:10:03 67 414    
1180 DULOY Cathy F 54  (NSW) 1605 F50-59 01:10:28 68 416    
1184 JOHNSON Reyna F 55 Crows Nest (NSW) 585 F50-59 01:10:43 69 419    
1185 CARRADINE Sarah F 55 Darlinghurst (NSW) 533 F50-59 01:10:55 70 420    
1186 STEWART Elizabeth F 52 Lane Cove (NSW) 1302 F50-59 01:10:59 71 421    
1192 TUSTIN Andrea F 52 Turramurra (NSW) 1307 F50-59 01:16:27 72 425    
274 PLAYFAIR Judy F 62 Earlwood (NSW) 638 F60-69 00:41:45 1 68    
298 DUNDAS Gayle F 64 Little Bay (NSW) 554 F60-69 00:42:08 2 75    
436 HUNT Suanne F 60 Meadowbank (NSW) 580 F60-69 00:44:22 3 118    
601 PETTIFER Jill F 60 Ainslie (NSW) 636 F60-69 00:46:52 4 169    
605 ELDER Denise F 66 Cremorne (NSW) 558 F60-69 00:46:58 5 171    
795 VIAL Cabby F 67 Birchgrove (NSW) 661 F60-69 00:49:44 6 237    
923 BUCHANAN Lesley F 64 Mt Kuringai (NSW) 526 F60-69 00:52:08 7 290    
955 GRIFFITHS Robin F 61 Woodford (NSW) 574 F60-69 00:52:55 8 304    
973 KIRKBY Margaret F 61 Concord West (NSW) 594 F60-69 00:53:22 9 311    
979 CHARLES Kym F 60 Newport (NSW) 536 F60-69 00:53:28 10 314    
1010 LANGLEY Rosie F 60 Glenorie (NSW) 597 F60-69 00:54:44 11 333    
1020 KAY Cheryl F 60 Yowie Bay (NSW) 587 F60-69 00:55:00 12 342    
1032 CARNEY Margaret F 61 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 532 F60-69 00:55:27 13 349    
1069 WAHLQUIST Janet F 62 Glebe (NSW) 663 F60-69 00:56:58 14 367    
1155 BASSETT Merilyn F 66 Hughes (ACT) 518 F60-69 01:03:54 15 405    
770 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 71 Randwick (NSW) 576 F70+ 00:49:20 1 229    
1062 WILES Sue F 75 Wentworth Falls (NSW) 670 F70+ 00:56:49 2 363    
1142 HEAD Virginia F 73 Avalon Beach (NSW) 575 F70+ 01:01:25 3 400    
1161 DAUNCEY Helen F 71 Palm Beach (NSW) 1567 F70+ 01:04:58 4 409    
168 JOHNSTON Rachelle F 34 Darlington (NSW) 682 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:39:52 1 36    
292 MYLNE Micky F 45 Killara (NSW) 687 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:03 2 73    
302 PITT Turia F 29 Mollymook (NSW) 691 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:14 3 76    
303 OSBORNE Amanda F 29 Mollymook (NSW) 689 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:42:14 4 77    
897 VIKMAN Kristina F 42 Queenscliff (NSW) 697 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:51:29 5 274    
898 ROBORGH Emma F 42 Allambie Heights (NSW) 693 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:51:33 6 275    
921 CLARKE Jo F 45 Warriewood (NSW) 677 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:52:06 7 288    
1019 LUM Laura F 36 Manly (NSW) 685 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:54:56 8 341    
1036 HOBSON Ro F 59 Longueville (NSW) 680 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:55:39 9 351    
1102 SULLIVAN Naomi Maree F 25 East Ryde (NSW) 696 FFlipper/Wetsuits 00:58:57 10 381    
1153 CRUZADO Charito F 53 Mona Vale (NSW) 678 FFlipper/Wetsuits 01:03:31 11 404    
1 SIGNORINI Ollie M 19 Collaroy (NSW) 730 M12-19 00:29:30 1 1 Tattersalls Masters Clubs, Teams
3 HERTZ Joshua M 19 Seaforth (NSW) 721 M12-19 00:29:50 2 3 Sydney University Swimming Club Clubs, Teams
5 Fath Moritz M 19  (NSW) 716 M12-19 00:30:04 3 5    
6 MONTGOMERY Tom M 17 Scarborough (NSW) 726 M12-19 00:30:51 4 6    
9 BROWN Freddie M 15 Turramurra (NSW) 705 M12-19 00:31:08 5 9    
11 SPOOR Andrew M 19 Wahroonga (NSW) 733 M12-19 00:31:11 6 11    
12 De Bono Brian M 18  (NSW) 712 M12-19 00:31:12 7 12    
13 BROWN Jack M 17 Turramurra (NSW) 706 M12-19 00:31:19 8 13    
15 SWINBURN Stuart M 14 Randwick (NSW) 734 M12-19 00:31:29 9 15    
16 EDIE Jack M 15 Roseville (NSW) 715 M12-19 00:31:50 10 16    
18 KELLY Matthew M 18 Wahroonga (NSW) 723 M12-19 00:32:59 11 18    
20 DAY Patrick M 16 Cherrybrook (NSW) 711 M12-19 00:33:06 12 20    
24 TRETHOWAN Callum M 15 Galston (NSW) 737 M12-19 00:33:34 13 23    
25 RICHARDS Eddie M 14 Mosman (NSW) 729 M12-19 00:33:41 14 24    
30 BROWN Billy M 15 Turramurra (NSW) 703 M12-19 00:33:50 15 29    
31 DEACON-CHILMAID Kyron M 16 Penrith (NSW) 713 M12-19 00:33:56 16 30    
36 GALEA Matthew M 14 Glenmore Park (NSW) 717 M12-19 00:34:12 17 35    
42 GUTHRIE Cormac M 16 Matraville (NSW) 719 M12-19 00:34:19 18 38 seas the limit A Clubs, Teams
43 YOUNG Charlie M 16 Avalon (NSW) 743 M12-19 00:34:23 19 39    
52 WIELAND Ned M 14 Vaucluse (NSW) 742 M12-19 00:35:08 20 44    
53 DONALDSON Aaron M 15 Nelson (NSW) 714 M12-19 00:35:11 21 45    
61 WHITTAKER Laef M 15 Mosman (NSW) 741 M12-19 00:35:52 22 52    
64 VASHINSKY Illya M 14 Randwick (NSW) 740 M12-19 00:36:00 23 55 seas the limit A Clubs, Teams
67 INNES Matthew M 16 Roselands (NSW) 722 M12-19 00:36:21 24 57 seas the limit A Clubs, Teams
73 CHAMPION Shaun M 15 St Ives (NSW) 708 M12-19 00:36:43 25 60    
74 SORENSEN Carl M 13 Greystanes (NSW) 732 M12-19 00:36:47 26 61    
77 MCPHEE Jack M 19 Mosman (NSW) 725 M12-19 00:36:53 27 64    
81 BEAL Robbie M 14 Rosebery (NSW) 701 M12-19 00:37:01 28 67    
89 TOMKINSON Reece M 14 Villawood (NSW) 736 M12-19 00:37:13 29 74    
104 BURSILL Jackson M 14 Drummoyne (NSW) 707 M12-19 00:37:46 30 84    
109 ASTON-BRIEN Matthew M 15 St Clair (NSW) 699 M12-19 00:37:58 31 89    
118 TODD Finbar M 16 North Bondi (NSW) 735 M12-19 00:38:24 32 95    
126 CLERKE James M 17 Avalon (NSW) 710 M12-19 00:38:42 33 101    
127 HENRY Jordan M 19 Lugarno (NSW) 720 M12-19 00:38:44 34 102    
134 TRETHOWAN Harry M 17 Galston (NSW) 738 M12-19 00:39:00 35 108    
183 PHILLIPS Jacob M 12 Maroubra (NSW) 728 M12-19 00:40:18 36 144    
226 VAN WESTING Paul M 19 Wahroonga (NSW) 739 M12-19 00:40:57 37 172    
236 CHAPMAN Billy M 19 Woollahra (NSW) 709 M12-19 00:41:05 38 181    
320 MORRIS Callum M 17 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 727 M12-19 00:42:41 39 238    
342 KOVACEVICH Dylan M 19 Newport (NSW) 724 M12-19 00:42:59 40 253    
382 SIMONI Charly M 13 Drummoyne (NSW) 731 M12-19 00:43:27 41 279    
694 BASSON Milan M 17 North Turramurra (NSW) 1487 M12-19 00:48:19 42 499    
787 BROWN Francis M 15 Paddington (NSW) 704 M12-19 00:49:36 43 552    
2 BRIDGE Keelan M 22 Waterloo (NSW) 747 M20-29 00:29:46 1 2 Sydney University Swimming Club Clubs, Teams
4 BOSKOVIC Kazimir M 20 Rockdale (NSW) 746 M20-29 00:29:56 2 4 Sydney University Swimming Club Clubs, Teams
10 THOMSON Liam M 20 St Ives (NSW) 769 M20-29 00:31:09 3 10    
19 KING Jesse M 20 Leichhart (NSW) 758 M20-29 00:33:04 4 19 Sydney University Swimming Club Clubs, Teams
26 GOHARI Alex M 24 Stanmore (NSW) 753 M20-29 00:33:41 5 25    
28 HAMMOND Craig M 28 Coogee (NSW) 790 M20-29 00:33:44 6 27 seas the limit B Clubs, Teams
29 BLEASEL Jonathan M 25 Stanmore (NSW) 774 M20-29 00:33:44 7 28    
33 HINDS Lochie M 20 Normanhurst (NSW) 211 M20-29 00:33:59 8 32    
35 LAMBERT Ben M 29 Maroubra (NSW) 796 M20-29 00:34:10 9 34    
37 WILSON Chris M 26 Eastwood (NSW) 823 M20-29 00:34:14 10 36    
47 MATTHEWS Dave M 29 Bondi (NSW) 802 M20-29 00:34:36 11 42    
62 TOMES Toby M 20 Alfords Point (NSW) 770 M20-29 00:35:57 12 53    
63 BEARD Jonah M 21 Palm Beach (NSW) 744 M20-29 00:35:58 13 54    
69 ROSS Jono M 28 Fairlight (NSW) 812 M20-29 00:36:28 14 58    
76 Hinwood Jarrod M 26  (NSW) 1535 M20-29 00:36:53 15 63    
78 SHEIN Greg M 27  (NSW) 1610 M20-29 00:36:54 16 65    
91 CREIGHTON Michael M 29 Sydney (NSW) 1563 M20-29 00:37:20 17 75    
99 D'AMBROSIO Andrew M 27 Waverton (NSW) 781 M20-29 00:37:32 18 81    
176 PREVEDINI Mattia M 25 East Ryde (NSW) 810 M20-29 00:40:05 19 138    
178 LYNCH Jack M 26 Newtown (NSW) 801 M20-29 00:40:11 20 140    
228 LUMSDEN Angus M 26 Eastlakes (NSW) 800 M20-29 00:40:58 21 173    
228 PARAMOR Lachie M 29 Palm Beach (NSW) 1457 M20-29 00:40:58 21 173    
241 MEAGHER Henry M 28 Bondi (NSW) 805 M20-29 00:41:11 23 185    
242 PARKER Josh M 22 Hunters Hill (NSW) 765 M20-29 00:41:11 24 186    
254 HALL Tim M 27 Randwick (NSW) 789 M20-29 00:41:21 25 191    
263 FAN Jason M 26 Northbridge (NSW) 785 M20-29 00:41:30 26 198    
271 ALLMAN Ben M 29 Paddington (NSW) 772 M20-29 00:41:43 27 204    
277 WILCHEK Tyler M 27 Bondi Beach (NSW) 821 M20-29 00:41:46 28 208    
288 REYNOLDS James M 29  (NSW) 1583 M20-29 00:41:59 29 217    
297 ORTON Samuel M 27 Bondi (NSW) 808 M20-29 00:42:07 30 223    
299 GREEN Michael M 27 North Bondi (NSW) 1509 M20-29 00:42:09 31 224    
305 CHUDLEIGH Aidan M 25  (NSW) 1571 M20-29 00:42:17 32 227    
306 STURESTEPS Glen M 26 Holder (ACT) 814 M20-29 00:42:19 33 228    
307 PROKUDA Luke M 29 Bondi Beach (NSW) 811 M20-29 00:42:20 34 229    
326 BURRELL Michael M 27 Paddington (NSW) 776 M20-29 00:42:48 35 241    
334 HUSEMANN Alexander M 22 Darlinghurst (NSW) 756 M20-29 00:42:54 36 247    
340 ASPINALL James M 24 Terrey Hills (NSW) 1491 M20-29 00:42:58 37 252    
349 NOTHOLT David M 25 North Sydney (NSW) 807 M20-29 00:43:03 38 258 Advisian Corporate
354 SPENCE Daniel M 29 Surry Hills (NSW) 1529 M20-29 00:43:09 39 262    
380 SINCLAIR Hugh M 23 Lindfield (NSW) 768 M20-29 00:43:25 40 277    
388 WENHAM David M 28 Sydney (NSW) 820 M20-29 00:43:32 41 284    
392 MCGRATH Dylan M 27 Manly Vale (NSW) 803 M20-29 00:43:37 42 287    
395 RODGERS Angus M 23 Killara (NSW) 766 M20-29 00:43:39 43 289    
403 LANG Peter M 26 Palm Beach (NSW) 798 M20-29 00:43:49 44 295    
404 EDWARDS Clayton M 28 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 784 M20-29 00:43:50 45 296    
408 HO Marcus M 22  (NSW) 755 M20-29 00:43:54 46 300    
410 ALLEN Nick M 22 St Leonards (NSW) 1490 M20-29 00:43:55 47 302    
438 DOMENSINO Ben M 29 Queenscliff (NSW) 782 M20-29 00:44:23 48 320    
439 O'NEILL Mike M 24 Greenwich (NSW) 1553 M20-29 00:44:24 49 321    
455 HILL Adam M 21 Mona Vale (NSW) 754 M20-29 00:44:47 50 328    
457 MILLER Andrew M 28 Manly (NSW) 806 M20-29 00:44:49 51 329    
463 DOUBLE Keith M 29 Manly (NSW) 1577 M20-29 00:44:53 52 332    
468 GILLETT Nick M 29  (NSW) 1019 M20-29 00:44:59 53 336    
491 ROSSELLI Rafaello M 29 Darlinghurst (NSW) 813 M20-29 00:45:15 54 351    
512 CORDONY Max M 24 Greenwich (NSW) 750 M20-29 00:45:31 55 366    
533 EASTON David M 26 Wahroonga (NSW) 783 M20-29 00:45:44 56 386    
547 BUNDOCK-LIVINGSTON Geordie M 28 Darlinghurst (NSW) 775 M20-29 00:45:58 57 398    
555 MURDOCH Harry M 23 Sydney (NSW) 1609 M20-29 00:46:07 58 403    
577 KELLY Josh M 20 Drummoyne (NSW) 757 M20-29 00:46:29 59 415    
596 SURIS RAMON Oscar M 27 North Sydney (NSW) 815 M20-29 00:46:47 60 429    
598 LOWREY James M 23 Mosman (NSW) 760 M20-29 00:46:49 61 430    
630 FERNANDES Timothy M 27 Clareville (NSW) 786 M20-29 00:47:12 62 453    
661 BYE Mitchell M 27 Neutral Bay (NSW) 777 M20-29 00:47:38 63 476    
666 LITTLE Gus M 24 Darling Point (NSW) 759 M20-29 00:47:46 64 480    
668 RODWELL Nicholas M 24 Mosman (NSW) 767 M20-29 00:47:47 65 481    
671 SCHMIDT Hans M 29 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 1570 M20-29 00:47:51 66 484    
742 AINSLIE Evan M 24 Crows Nest (NSW) 1488 M20-29 00:48:56 67 521    
767 GORDON Robbie M 28 Paddington (NSW) 788 M20-29 00:49:19 68 539    
783 SUTHERLAND Hamish M 27 Castlecrag (NSW) 816 M20-29 00:49:31 69 550    
792 BERLIOZ Sebastien M 29 St Ives (NSW) 773 M20-29 00:49:40 70 556    
800 COWPER Jonathan M 24 Killara (NSW) 751 M20-29 00:49:51 71 561    
805 ORROCK Ed M 24 Crows Nest (NSW) 764 M20-29 00:49:55 72 566    
808 THOMSON Andrew M 28 Sydney (NSW) 1596 M20-29 00:49:59 73 568    
818 HELLSTERN Robert M 27 Waverton (NSW) 792 M20-29 00:50:13 74 575    
819 WILKINSON Elliot M 25 Birchgrove (NSW) 822 M20-29 00:50:13 75 576    
820 ALLEN Joshua M 24 St Leonards (NSW) 1489 M20-29 00:50:16 76 577    
861 LUXFORD Charles M 22 Longeuville (NSW) 761 M20-29 00:50:49 77 602    
875 WARBY Nicholas M 26  (NSW) 1550 M20-29 00:51:12 78 610    
893 CROWLEY Will M 26 Beecroft (NSW) 780 M20-29 00:51:26 79 622    
915 KALLIS Theodore M 28 Coogee (NSW) 794 M20-29 00:52:02 80 630    
951 LANE Nathan M 29 Carlingford (NSW) 797 M20-29 00:52:48 81 649    
961 MORRISON Isaac M 24 Greenwich (NSW) 762 M20-29 00:53:06 82 656    
975 COOLICAN Patrick M 23 North Sydney (NSW) 749 M20-29 00:53:24 83 664    
976 HART Daniel M 25 Pyrmont (NSW) 791 M20-29 00:53:25 84 665    
1038 LECHA Jeremie M 27 Paddington (NSW) 799 M20-29 00:55:42 85 687    
1046 KALLIRIS Chris M 27 Sylvania (NSW) 793 M20-29 00:56:01 86 690    
1057 KITCHING Will M 28 Manly (NSW) 795 M20-29 00:56:32 87 698    
1060 FLACHMUELLER Andreas M 27 Pyrmont (NSW) 787 M20-29 00:56:40 88 699    
1074 ALDRED-TRAYNOR Louis M 29 Randwick (NSW) 771 M20-29 00:57:07 89 706    
1092 VAN DER BOOR Paul M 29 Cbd (NSW) 819 M20-29 00:58:13 90 717    
1144 CHRETIEN Rob M 21  (NSW) 748 M20-29 01:01:28 91 744    
1149 COSGRAVE Derry M 29 Rozelle (NSW) 779 M20-29 01:03:01 92 747    
1171 BLEECHMORE Jackson M 21 Gordon (NSW) 745 M20-29 01:07:08 93 759    
46 STEWART Troy M 33 Randwick (NSW) 881 M30-39 00:34:33 1 41    
54 CLARK Ryan M 32 Sydney (NSW) 1575 M30-39 00:35:15 2 46    
55 MOAR James M 37 South Coogee (NSW) 939 M30-39 00:35:17 3 47 seas the limit B Clubs, Teams
66 MAY Jeremy M 31 Freshwater (NSW) 856 M30-39 00:36:20 4 56    
82 MAHONEY Gavin M 35 Ultimo (NSW) 931 M30-39 00:37:02 5 68    
106 KNOX Trent M 36 Coogee (NSW) 1576 M30-39 00:37:46 6 86    
117 RYAN Jamie M 38 Elanora Heights (NSW) 958 M30-39 00:38:21 7 94    
119 GRIESSEL Francesco M 30  (NSW) 1533 M30-39 00:38:26 8 96    
123 MILLAR Drew M 38 Blacktown (NSW) 937 M30-39 00:38:36 9 98    
125 HANNAH Colin M 39 Lavender Bay (NSW) 921 M30-39 00:38:39 10 100    
131 CRAMPTON Mark M 38 West Pymble (NSW) 905 M30-39 00:38:54 11 105    
132 TRIBOLET Adam M 35 Clovelly (NSW) 969 M30-39 00:38:55 12 106    
136 NEWLAND Conal M 39 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1521 M30-39 00:39:00 13 110    
139 ROSS George M 32 Peakhurst (NSW) 873 M30-39 00:39:02 14 112    
146 PEIRCE Greg M 35 Paddington (NSW) 947 M30-39 00:39:15 15 116    
148 REID Andrew M 36 Vaucluse (NSW) 954 M30-39 00:39:16 16 117    
151 TEN KROODEN Vincent M 39 North Narrabeen (NSW) 968 M30-39 00:39:22 17 120    
154 PAXINOS Alexi M 37 Queens Park (NSW) 946 M30-39 00:39:27 18 122    
159 DERRICOTT Paul M 34 Newtown (NSW) 838 M30-39 00:39:31 19 125    
160 MITCHELL Sam M 39 Paddington (NSW) 938 M30-39 00:39:37 20 126    
162 KIRBY Tim M 39 Neutral Bay (NSW) 928 M30-39 00:39:41 21 128    
165 ADAMO Matt M 38 Nth Curl Curl (NSW) 889 M30-39 00:39:43 22 130    
166 O'KEEFE Steven M 39 Redfern (NSW) 944 M30-39 00:39:45 23 131 4SEAsons A Team Clubs, Teams
170 RYAN Dominic M 36  (NSW) 1574 M30-39 00:39:54 24 133    
173 CHANG Gareth M 34 Ashbury (NSW) 834 M30-39 00:40:01 25 135    
175 BENSON Mark M 38 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 895 M30-39 00:40:05 26 137    
179 NICK Mccouat M 33 Cremorne (NSW) 862 M30-39 00:40:15 27 141    
180 BASCHE Jami M 36 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 893 M30-39 00:40:16 28 142    
185 MARGIN Guy M 36 Clovelly (NSW) 932 M30-39 00:40:19 29 146    
195 MCNAMARA Joe M 38 Leichhardt (NSW) 936 M30-39 00:40:29 30 153    
198 ALLAN Jacob M 39 Rose Bay (NSW) 890 M30-39 00:40:32 31 155    
201 EDSALL Mathew M 35 Seven Hills (NSW) 911 M30-39 00:40:35 32 157    
205 SHAKESPEARE Nathan M 34 Neutral Bay (NSW) 877 M30-39 00:40:38 33 160    
207 JOHNSON Shaun M 32 Kingsford (NSW) 847 M30-39 00:40:40 34 161    
208 SMITH Andrew M 34 Bondi (NSW) 878 M30-39 00:40:40 35 162    
212 ENGLISH Paul M 35 Neutral Bay (NSW) 913 M30-39 00:40:42 36 164    
217 EINSTEIN Kevin M 36 Double Bay (NSW) 912 M30-39 00:40:47 37 166    
221 PHILLIPS William M 37 Sydney (NSW) 950 M30-39 00:40:51 38 168    
231 WIGGS Alex M 32 Queenscliff (NSW) 887 M30-39 00:41:00 39 176    
235 MORRISON Antony M 33 Macmasters Beach (NSW) 859 M30-39 00:41:04 40 180    
239 WARD Simon M 39 Gordon (NSW) 973 M30-39 00:41:09 41 184    
245 O'HAGAN Nicholas M 39 Annandale (NSW) 943 M30-39 00:41:13 42 187    
262 CASSIDY James M 36 North Turramurra (NSW) 1572 M30-39 00:41:30 43 197    
264 RAWLINGS Marc M 37 Werrington (NSW) 953 M30-39 00:41:30 44 199    
266 DOYLE Eoin M 30 Chatswood (NSW) 842 M30-39 00:41:34 45 201    
273 WARD Matt M 36 Hunters Hilll (NSW) 972 M30-39 00:41:44 46 206    
280 PERSON Marc M 38 Mosman (NSW) 948 M30-39 00:41:49 47 211    
289 LAFOREST Tim M 32  (NSW) 1591 M30-39 00:42:00 48 218    
293 CROFT Thomas M 31 Glenbrook (NSW) 1105 M30-39 00:42:03 49 220    
295 RYAN Billy M 32 Palm Beach (NSW) 875 M30-39 00:42:05 50 221    
296 OWENS Andy M 36 Avalon (NSW) 945 M30-39 00:42:05 51 222    
309 WEST Marc M 36 Canterbury (NSW) 975 M30-39 00:42:23 52 230    
310 MILSON Stuart M 35 Paddington (NSW) 1546 M30-39 00:42:24 53 231    
318 TAYLOR Ben M 32 Rozelle (NSW) 882 M30-39 00:42:39 54 236    
333 WARREN Piers M 37 Palm Beach (NSW) 974 M30-39 00:42:54 55 246    
338 ROSS Joseph M 32 Neutral Bay (NSW) 874 M30-39 00:42:57 56 250    
344 DITTKO Karl M 31 Bondi (NSW) 839 M30-39 00:43:00 57 254    
373 MCCOY Cliff M 39 Mosman (NSW) 934 M30-39 00:43:21 58 273    
393 TIERNEY Sam M 32 Forrest (NSW) 883 M30-39 00:43:37 59 288    
396 COHEN Tim M 36 Lindfield (NSW) 903 M30-39 00:43:39 60 290    
400 BELL Alex M 39 Sth Turramurra (NSW) 894 M30-39 00:43:46 61 293    
417 SMITH Chris M 33 Newport (NSW) 879 M30-39 00:44:00 62 306    
431 BINNEY Stuart M 31 East Lindfield (NSW) 829 M30-39 00:44:13 63 315    
437 MCGREE Dave M 39  (NSW) 935 M30-39 00:44:23 64 319    
442 GRAY Nick M 36 Manly (NSW) 920 M30-39 00:44:26 65 323    
454 GARRETT Michael M 39 Croydon (NSW) 916 M30-39 00:44:44 66 327    
470 HUDSON Mark M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 923 M30-39 00:44:59 67 337    
473 SCHILS Keith M 39 Bondi Junction (NSW) 960 M30-39 00:45:00 68 339    
474 MEAGHER Jack M 30 Paddington (NSW) 1518 M30-39 00:45:01 69 340    
486 BURTON Alan M 39 Naremburn (NSW) 899 M30-39 00:45:14 70 347    
494 MURPHY David M 34 Bondi (NSW) 860 M30-39 00:45:18 71 354    
496 BOLLEN Andrew M 38 Mona Vale (NSW) 896 M30-39 00:45:19 72 356    
501 PRIESTLEY Andrew M 32 Epping (NSW) 870 M30-39 00:45:23 73 361    
517 COLQUHOUN Stuart M 39 Newport (NSW) 904 M30-39 00:45:34 74 371    
521 TOGNETTI Jono M 32 Collaroy (NSW) 884 M30-39 00:45:35 75 375    
526 LECREVISSE Greg M 34 Manly (NSW) 850 M30-39 00:45:40 76 380    
527 KING Oliver M 36 Paddington (NSW) 927 M30-39 00:45:41 77 381    
535 BREZNIAK Robert M 30 Ainslie (ACT) 833 M30-39 00:45:46 78 388    
543 SAUNDERS Nicolas M 38 Balgowlah (NSW) 959 M30-39 00:45:52 79 394    
544 PERCHEY Nick M 34 Bondi Beach (NSW) 866 M30-39 00:45:55 80 395    
551 MAIN Alex M 33 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 854 M30-39 00:46:03 81 401    
564 O'GORMAN Anthony M 35 Freshwater (NSW) 942 M30-39 00:46:14 82 408 URS Corporate
572 KREFT Sebastian M 31 Pyrmont (NSW) 849 M30-39 00:46:22 83 411    
580 RAMSAY Robert M 35 Cremorne (NSW) 952 M30-39 00:46:32 84 418    
599 MACARTNEY Brett M 34 Mosman (NSW) 852 M30-39 00:46:49 85 431    
606 PINEIRO Victor M 38 Matraville (NSW) 951 M30-39 00:46:59 86 435    
612 SKEERS Trent M 35 North Narrabeen (NSW) 964 M30-39 00:47:04 87 439    
621 PULS CRUZ Alberto M 34 Double Bay (NSW) 871 M30-39 00:47:08 88 445    
622 BARRY Andrew M 33 Sydney (NSW) 828 M30-39 00:47:08 89 446    
640 MENEGHEL GOBETT Andre M 30 Manly (NSW) 858 M30-39 00:47:18 90 461    
647 SANCHEZ Daniel M 33 Sydney (NSW) 876 M30-39 00:47:22 91 467    
650 JOHNSTON Nigel M 34 Manly (NSW) 848 M30-39 00:47:27 92 469 URS Corporate
651 INGRAM Simon M 34 Manly (NSW) 845 M30-39 00:47:28 93 470 URS Corporate
655 PETERSON William M 34 Paddington (NSW) 867 M30-39 00:47:31 94 472 URS Corporate
656 SCOTT Jonathan M 37 Mosman (NSW) 962 M30-39 00:47:31 95 473    
662 MACKINNON Will M 35 North Bondi (NSW) 930 M30-39 00:47:38 96 477    
669 RICKETSON Alexander M 35 Paddington (NSW) 956 M30-39 00:47:49 97 482    
677 AILLAUD Gregory M 32 Randwick (NSW) 825 M30-39 00:47:56 98 488    
681 ROWLANDS Matthew M 36 North Rocks (NSW) 957 M30-39 00:48:01 99 491    
695 BROWN Robert M 36 Annandale (NSW) 898 M30-39 00:48:19 100 500    
708 KING Danny M 35 Glebe (NSW) 1135 M30-39 00:48:30 101 503    
733 DALE Chris M 38 Cook (ACT) 907 M30-39 00:48:51 102 516    
734 DELOHERY Patrick M 32 Kingsford (NSW) 837 M30-39 00:48:52 103 517    
744 PALING Willem M 33 Curl Curl (NSW) 864 M30-39 00:48:57 104 523    
745 WALTON Ashley M 35  (NSW) 1603 M30-39 00:48:57 105 524    
780 PHILIPPE Arnaud M 30 Mosman (NSW) 868 M30-39 00:49:30 106 547    
781 OLSON Andrew M 32 Bondi (NSW) 1522 M30-39 00:49:30 107 548    
786 GRANT Jacob M 38 Randwick (NSW) 919 M30-39 00:49:34 108 551    
794 SCHOEMAN Peter M 39 North Sydney (NSW) 961 M30-39 00:49:44 109 558 Advisian Corporate
804 CZARNYAN Kai M 32 Coogee (NSW) 836 M30-39 00:49:54 110 565    
811 LEE Wanhee M 34 Vaucluse (NSW) 851 M30-39 00:50:02 111 570    
816 GOWER Matt M 39 Curl Curl (NSW) 918 M30-39 00:50:11 112 573    
834 SINDLE Tim M 35 Fairlight (NSW) 963 M30-39 00:50:31 113 582    
851 DYER Chris M 35 Point Piper (NSW) 910 M30-39 00:50:41 114 593    
878 CASEY Justin M 39 Darling Point (NSW) 1500 M30-39 00:51:16 115 613    
891 ZUZIC Douglas M 33 Balgowlah (NSW) 888 M30-39 00:51:25 116 620    
892 ISAAC Jonathon M 32 Bondi Beach (NSW) 846 M30-39 00:51:25 117 621    
909 KARHAN Giles M 38 Woollahra (NSW) 926 M30-39 00:51:51 118 626    
918 DUVALL Edward M 37 Erskineville (NSW) 909 M30-39 00:52:05 119 632    
927 VAN DER ZEL Gareth M 36 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 970 M30-39 00:52:17 120 635    
930 REYNOLDS Ian M 37 Kirribilli (NSW) 955 M30-39 00:52:20 121 637    
942 ABBOTT Lachlan M 30 Oconnor (ACT) 824 M30-39 00:52:34 122 645    
954 DOBESON Michael M 34 Tascott (NSW) 840 M30-39 00:52:53 123 651    
956 CLARKE Mike M 39 Manly (NSW) 901 M30-39 00:52:59 124 652    
963 WALSH Owen M 37  (NSW) 971 M30-39 00:53:06 125 657    
964 MALONE Craig M 31 Newtown (NSW) 855 M30-39 00:53:08 126 658    
974 DOIG Anthony M 30 Neutral Bay (NSW) 841 M30-39 00:53:23 127 663    
983 BRETT Jonathan M 34 Sydney (NSW) 832 M30-39 00:53:42 128 667    
990 SNEADE Gareth M 34 Sydney (NSW) 880 M30-39 00:53:54 129 669    
991 WAKNIN Gabriel M 33 Pymble (NSW) 885 M30-39 00:53:58 130 670    
999 DAVISON Brent M 35 Freshwater (NSW) 908 M30-39 00:54:20 131 671    
1006 MCCARTHY James M 39 Annandale (NSW) 933 M30-39 00:54:33 132 675    
1007 PEPYAT Daniel M 34 Artarmon (NSW) 865 M30-39 00:54:36 133 676    
1031 GLATZ Matthieu M 30 Potts Point (NSW) 844 M30-39 00:55:23 134 683    
1033 HENSHALL Matthew M 39 St Ives (NSW) 1513 M30-39 00:55:30 135 684    
1048 EVANS Ean M 38 Annandale (NSW) 914 M30-39 00:56:04 136 691    
1049 LESLIE Garth M 35 Collaroy (NSW) 929 M30-39 00:56:08 137 692    
1050 BALL Eli M 32 Narrabeen (NSW) 827 M30-39 00:56:12 138 693    
1051 FLYNN John M 36 Ryde (NSW) 915 M30-39 00:56:14 139 694    
1073 PETROS Manny M 36 Mosman (NSW) 949 M30-39 00:57:07 140 705    
1076 WHITLEY Michael M 32 Maroubra (NSW) 886 M30-39 00:57:14 141 708    
1098 RATCLIFFE Mark M 31 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 872 M30-39 00:58:38 142 719    
1100 MOHAMED Ayman M 35 Strathfield (NSW) 1520 M30-39 00:58:47 143 720    
1107 NIXON Arum M 33 Manly (NSW) 863 M30-39 00:59:08 144 724    
1118 MEANEY Niall M 33 Rhodes (NSW) 857 M30-39 00:59:30 145 728    
1126 MACDONALD Andrew M 32 Toongabbie (NSW) 853 M30-39 00:59:52 146 734    
1128 APOSTOLOUDAS Dimitrios M 39 St Peters (NSW) 891 M30-39 01:00:08 147 735    
1129 NICHOLLS Robin M 33 Cammeray (NSW) 861 M30-39 01:00:10 148 736    
1133 GILL David M 37 East Ryde (NSW) 917 M30-39 01:00:29 149 737    
1134 BOWLER Greg M 32 Manly (NSW) 831 M30-39 01:00:40 150 738    
1146 ALEXANDER Thomas M 34 Paddington (NSW) 826 M30-39 01:01:46 151 745    
1173 COBB Matthew M 32 Bondi Junction (NSW) 835 M30-39 01:07:58 152 761    
7 FERNANDEZ Matt M 40 Kingsford (NSW) 1015 M40-49 00:31:05 1 7    
8 FYDLER Chris M 44 Warrawee (NSW) 1017 M40-49 00:31:06 2 8 Tattersalls Masters Clubs, Teams
13 CLARKE Xavier M 47 Royal Exchange (NSW) 1103 M40-49 00:31:19 3 13    
17 DAVIS Sean M 44 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1004 M40-49 00:32:07 4 17    
21 THIEL Peter M 44 Waverton (NSW) 1081 M40-49 00:33:07 5 21 Tattersalls Masters Clubs, Teams
27 HANBY Justin M 46 Sydney (NSW) 1585 M40-49 00:33:42 6 26    
32 DE VRIES Andrew M 49 Turramurra (NSW) 1108 M40-49 00:33:56 7 31 Aussie Ticker Clubs, Teams
39 RICHMOND Donny M 42 Naremburn (NSW) 1068 M40-49 00:34:17 8 37 Aussie Ticker Clubs, Teams
45 MCCLELLAND John M 45 Newport (NSW) 1139 M40-49 00:34:30 9 40    
57 EMERY Stephen M 44 Cromer (NSW) 1014 M40-49 00:35:28 10 48    
60 JOHNS Craig M 44 Naremburn (NSW) 1031 M40-49 00:35:51 11 51    
75 BROWN Ashley M 43 Avalon Beach (NSW) 985 M40-49 00:36:48 12 62    
79 BETHELL Paul M 47 Mosman (NSW) 1096 M40-49 00:36:56 13 66    
83 WOOD Brendan M 46 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1181 M40-49 00:37:04 14 69    
84 JEFFREY Matthew M 41 Wahroonga (NSW) 1029 M40-49 00:37:07 15 70    
85 HOOK Chris M 49 Drummoyne (NSW) 1130 M40-49 00:37:07 16 71    
88 TOMLINSON Pete M 46 Forresters Beach (NSW) 1170 M40-49 00:37:13 17 73    
92 GARNER Tim M 46 Mosman (NSW) 1121 M40-49 00:37:23 18 76    
94 WHITTINGHAM Paul M 47 Northbridge (NSW) 1178 M40-49 00:37:26 19 77    
96 WEBB Robert M 45 Fairlight (NSW) 1176 M40-49 00:37:29 20 79    
97 HALL Drew M 46 Roseville (NSW) 1125 M40-49 00:37:30 21 80    
102 WARREN Tim M 47 Roseville Chase (NSW) 1175 M40-49 00:37:39 22 83    
105 BOTTOMLEY Dave M 44  (NSW) 1587 M40-49 00:37:46 23 85    
107 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 49 Maroubra (NSW) 1147 M40-49 00:37:54 24 87    
110 WATKINS Joe M 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1085 M40-49 00:38:05 25 90    
122 DOGGETT Nathan M 41 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1007 M40-49 00:38:35 26 97    
128 STOCKDALE Jordan M 43 Freshwater (NSW) 1078 M40-49 00:38:45 27 103    
129 DRINKWATER Mark M 40 Constitution Hill (NSW) 1009 M40-49 00:38:53 28 104    
133 DRINKWATER Andrew M 45 Clontarf (NSW) 1110 M40-49 00:38:59 29 107    
156 WILLIAMS Nick M 46 Fairlight (NSW) 1564 M40-49 00:39:27 30 123    
161 WOOD Greg M 44 Maroochydore (QLD) 1089 M40-49 00:39:40 31 127    
167 PUCCI Fed M 49 Hong Kong 1152 M40-49 00:39:52 32 132    
172 COWARD David M 45 Balgowlah (NSW) 1104 M40-49 00:40:00 33 134    
177 O'GORMAN Dermot M 49 Middle Cove (NSW) 1146 M40-49 00:40:09 34 139    
181 SCHNEIDER Chad M 42 Coogee (NSW) 1073 M40-49 00:40:17 35 143 seas the limit B Clubs, Teams
191 EARLS Peter M 47  (NSW) 1113 M40-49 00:40:26 36 151    
191 BANAK Michael M 45 Sydney (NSW) 1569 M40-49 00:40:26 36 151    
196 BROWN Saul M 44 North Curl Curl (NSW) 986 M40-49 00:40:29 38 154    
203 EDMONDS Tom M 42 Ruschutters Bay (NSW) 1011 M40-49 00:40:36 39 158    
204 ANDERSON John M 41 Woollahra (NSW) 976 M40-49 00:40:37 40 159    
232 MORTON Craig M 46 Mosman (NSW) 1142 M40-49 00:41:02 41 177    
233 BREMNER Andrew M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1202 M40-49 00:41:02 42 178    
238 HAY Anthony M 40 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1022 M40-49 00:41:06 43 183    
247 POLLARD Tom M 44 Wahroonga (NSW) 1065 M40-49 00:41:14 44 188    
248 THOMPSON Adam M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1168 M40-49 00:41:14 45 189    
259 BROCKLEBANK Alan M 49 Cromer (NSW) 1098 M40-49 00:41:26 46 194    
265 MATTHEWS Peter M 43 Cremorne (NSW) 1044 M40-49 00:41:30 47 200    
279 FORSYTH Andrew M 40 Westleigh (NSW) 1016 M40-49 00:41:49 48 210    
281 DUTOIT Robert M 49 Kensington (NSW) 1112 M40-49 00:41:50 49 212    
282 BENSON Lachlan M 43 Leichhardt (NSW) 981 M40-49 00:41:51 50 213    
284 ROTHWELL Dave M 42 Whale Beach (NSW) 1070 M40-49 00:41:54 51 214    
287 CHANDLER Leon M 40 Randwick (NSW) 994 M40-49 00:41:59 52 216    
290 SWINFIELD Steven M 41 Clovelly (NSW) 1080 M40-49 00:42:00 53 219    
300 STEINBERG Mike M 46 Russell Lea (NSW) 1163 M40-49 00:42:10 54 225    
317 HARRIS Luke M 40 North Bondi (NSW) 1512 M40-49 00:42:36 55 235    
324 MCEWAN Stephen M 42 Budgewoi (NSW) 1048 M40-49 00:42:45 56 239    
327 EVENDEN David M 45 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1116 M40-49 00:42:48 57 242    
330 CROOKE Eric M 45 Newport (NSW) 1106 M40-49 00:42:52 58 244    
331 NICHOLSON Benjamin M 44 Avalon (NSW) 1059 M40-49 00:42:52 59 245    
335 PIKE Tyler M 45  (NSW) 1150 M40-49 00:42:56 60 248    
337 BAKER Dale M 45 Wahroonga (NSW) 1093 M40-49 00:42:56 61 249    
339 CARBONELL Eduardo M 42 Breakfast Point (NSW) 992 M40-49 00:42:58 62 251    
347 O'BRIEN Paul M 48 Whale Beach (NSW) 1145 M40-49 00:43:03 63 256    
348 CRAWFORD Justin M 41 Woollahra (NSW) 999 M40-49 00:43:03 64 257    
350 DUNN Scott M 41 Seaforth (NSW) 1010 M40-49 00:43:04 65 259    
352 HELY Adam M 42 Warriewood (NSW) 1023 M40-49 00:43:06 66 261    
358 MILLER Eric M 43 Balgowlah (NSW) 1055 M40-49 00:43:12 67 265    
365 ANGUS Rob M 48 North Willoughby (NSW) 1092 M40-49 00:43:17 68 267    
367 HOWARD Marc M 41 North Bondi (NSW) 1026 M40-49 00:43:18 69 268    
368 MATTHEWS Patrick M 41 Beecroft (NSW) 1043 M40-49 00:43:18 70 269    
369 HARRISON Richard M 47 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1126 M40-49 00:43:19 71 270    
370 MOATE Ian M 43 Surry Hills (NSW) 1519 M40-49 00:43:19 72 271    
372 WRIGHT Harley M 45 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1182 M40-49 00:43:21 73 272    
375 SCARLETT Paul M 41 Cromer Heights (NSW) 1528 M40-49 00:43:22 74 274    
384 ARCHER Jesse M 41 Waverley (NSW) 977 M40-49 00:43:30 75 281    
386 CORNELIUS Shaun M 42 Northwood (NSW) 998 M40-49 00:43:31 76 282    
390 LLEWELLYN Angus M 40 Freshwater (NSW) 1039 M40-49 00:43:34 77 285    
391 DU TOIT Sean M 46 Kurri Kurri (NSW) 1111 M40-49 00:43:35 78 286    
398 HOLDWORTH Stuart M 48 Newport (NSW) 1129 M40-49 00:43:41 79 292    
401 CROOK James M 42 Yarralumla (ACT) 1001 M40-49 00:43:46 80 294    
405 THIEL Christopher M 49 Hornsby (NSW) 1167 M40-49 00:43:51 81 297    
406 HUTTON James M 44 Cremorne (NSW) 1027 M40-49 00:43:51 82 298    
407 WILLIAMS David M 45 Greenwich (NSW) 1179 M40-49 00:43:52 83 299    
414 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 45 Rozelle (NSW) 1149 M40-49 00:43:57 84 304    
416 SASSEN Joop M 49 Holland 1158 M40-49 00:43:58 85 305    
425 HOULTRAM Andrew M 49 Cammeray (NSW) 1131 M40-49 00:44:10 86 310    
425 MCGRANNACHAN Tom M 44 Thornton (NSW) 1049 M40-49 00:44:10 86 310    
427 ERNST Simon M 46 Hawker (ACT) 1115 M40-49 00:44:11 88 312    
428 SHEPHERD Sam M 45 Woollahra (NSW) 1161 M40-49 00:44:12 89 313    
450 PARKINSON Andrew M 42 Manly (NSW) 1062 M40-49 00:44:36 90 325    
461 Kingston Andrew M 43  (NSW) 1036 M40-49 00:44:52 91 331    
471 KENNEDY Nicholas M 44 Belrose (NSW) 1033 M40-49 00:44:59 92 338    
477 BROOKS David M 49 Gladesville (NSW) 1099 M40-49 00:45:05 93 341    
495 LIEUTENANT Adam M 44 Mosman (NSW) 1038 M40-49 00:45:18 94 355    
497 SAPIER Jeff M 48 Bondi (NSW) 1157 M40-49 00:45:19 95 357    
504 BONE David M 41  (NSW) 1590 M40-49 00:45:28 96 363    
508 SMYTH Sebastian M 44 Coogee (NSW) 1076 M40-49 00:45:28 97 364    
516 HODGSON Chris M 41 Greenwich (NSW) 1024 M40-49 00:45:33 98 370    
525 MAHER Richard M 44 North Willoughby (NSW) 1041 M40-49 00:45:39 99 379    
532 MORTIMER Matthew M 41 Queenscliff (NSW) 1056 M40-49 00:45:44 100 385    
536 DAVIS Mark M 43 Umina Beach (NSW) 1003 M40-49 00:45:47 101 389    
537 GRANT James M 40 South Turramurra (NSW) 1507 M40-49 00:45:48 102 390    
540 KAUL Jason M 49 Mona Vale (NSW) 1133 M40-49 00:45:49 103 391    
545 KUNER Nic M 42 Palm Beach (NSW) 1037 M40-49 00:45:56 104 396    
546 MURPHY Nigel M 42 Forrestville (NSW) 1058 M40-49 00:45:56 105 397    
554 BURKE Greg M 48 Birchgrove (NSW) 1101 M40-49 00:46:06 106 402    
560 HILL Graham M 48 Balmain (NSW) 1128 M40-49 00:46:12 107 405    
574 TROY Craig M 47 Freshwater (NSW) 1172 M40-49 00:46:24 108 413    
584 SIMPSON Adam M 44 Greenwich (NSW) 1074 M40-49 00:46:34 109 420    
586 GOTLEY Michael M 44 Lane Cove (NSW) 1020 M40-49 00:46:35 110 421    
593 EISENHAUER Tim M 43 Randwick (NSW) 1012 M40-49 00:46:45 111 426    
594 CAMPBELL Richard M 41 Cammeray (NSW) 991 M40-49 00:46:45 112 427    
600 JENSEN Christian M 42 Bondi Junction (NSW) 1030 M40-49 00:46:49 113 432    
604 MIDDLETON Alexis M 42 Mosman (NSW) 1053 M40-49 00:46:58 114 434    
613 SANCHEZ Javier M 40 Manly (NSW) 1072 M40-49 00:47:04 115 440    
616 PARSONS Alex M 42 Lane Cove West (NSW) 1063 M40-49 00:47:05 116 442    
620 COONEY Michael M 42 Glebe (NSW) 997 M40-49 00:47:08 117 444    
625 TUCAK Timothy M 46 Nedlands (WA) 1173 M40-49 00:47:10 118 448    
626 WILLSON Matthew M 40 Manly (NSW) 1088 M40-49 00:47:11 119 449    
627 HAWKINS Ben M 46 Artarmon (NSW) 1127 M40-49 00:47:11 120 450    
628 MADGWICK Stuart M 40 Forest Lodge (NSW) 1040 M40-49 00:47:11 121 451    
631 RODDIS Damon M 43 Rozelle (NSW) 1069 M40-49 00:47:12 122 454    
638 MATTES Stephen M 45 South Coogee (NSW) 1138 M40-49 00:47:18 123 459    
639 NORRIS Steve M 41 Yattalunga (NSW) 1060 M40-49 00:47:18 124 460    
641 TULLY Patrick M 48 Seaforth (NSW) 1174 M40-49 00:47:19 125 462    
644 KING Warren M 41 Manly (NSW) 1035 M40-49 00:47:21 126 464    
645 GRESHAM David M 41 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1021 M40-49 00:47:22 127 465    
648 CHENG Gerard M 44  (NSW) 995 M40-49 00:47:22 128 468    
651 RYLES Daniel M 41 Queens Park (NSW) 1071 M40-49 00:47:28 129 470    
659 TEULON Michael M 48 Birchgrove (NSW) 1165 M40-49 00:47:37 130 474    
673 THOMAS Stuart M 43 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1082 M40-49 00:47:52 131 485    
676 REICHELT Philip M 45 Randwick (NSW) 1154 M40-49 00:47:55 132 487    
685 KHU Bradley M 48 Concord (NSW) 1134 M40-49 00:48:07 133 495    
689 KOOPMAN Luitz M 41 North Curl Curl (NSW) 1514 M40-49 00:48:12 134 497    
707 PROCTOR Michael M 45 Surry Hills (NSW) 1151 M40-49 00:48:30 135 502    
710 ELLIS Toby M 41 Killara (NSW) 1013 M40-49 00:48:36 136 504    
714 SMITH Richard M 43 Freshwater (NSW) 1075 M40-49 00:48:41 137 506    
717 CAMPBELL Grant M 42 Padstow (NSW) 990 M40-49 00:48:43 138 507    
720 COOPER Jason M 43 Narraweena (NSW) 1502 M40-49 00:48:44 139 508    
726 MELLON Michael M 43 Surry Hills (NSW) 1050 M40-49 00:48:46 140 511    
727 FAWKNER Greg M 46 Narrabeen (NSW) 1118 M40-49 00:48:47 141 512    
729 WONG Vincent M 46 Killara (NSW) 1180 M40-49 00:48:49 142 513    
731 BAAK Stuart M 41 Warriewood (NSW) 978 M40-49 00:48:50 143 514    
737 BAKER Glen M 44 Sydney (NSW) 979 M40-49 00:48:53 144 518    
738 RODGERS Craig M 46 Alexandria (NSW) 1156 M40-49 00:48:54 145 519    
743 BURNICLE Stuart M 40 Glebe (NSW) 988 M40-49 00:48:56 146 522    
746 BROWN Sean M 48 Roseville (NSW) 1100 M40-49 00:48:59 147 525    
748 DAVIS Chris M 42 Warriewood (NSW) 1002 M40-49 00:49:00 148 527    
749 CARTER Simon M 42 Bondi (NSW) 993 M40-49 00:49:00 149 528    
754 WARREN Rob M 41 Lindfield (NSW) 1084 M40-49 00:49:04 150 532    
778 GILBERT Lachlan M 46 Petersham (NSW) 1122 M40-49 00:49:28 151 545    
778 Bernhardi Mark M 42  (NSW) 1537 M40-49 00:49:28 151 545    
788 BOWERS Scott M 46 Marsfield (NSW) 1498 M40-49 00:49:38 153 553    
801 WAWN Andrew M 42 Drummoyne (NSW) 1086 M40-49 00:49:52 154 562    
803 DANIEL John M 49 Mosman (NSW) 1107 M40-49 00:49:54 155 564    
807 BOOTES Adrian M 49 Killarney Heights (NSW) 1097 M40-49 00:49:56 156 567    
813 FREEMAN Scott M 45 Manly (NSW) 1119 M40-49 00:50:04 157 571    
814 IRONS Ben M 41 Turramurra (NSW) 1028 M40-49 00:50:07 158 572    
817 STEWART Mark M 41 Elanora (NSW) 1077 M40-49 00:50:12 159 574    
829 KENNY Luke M 42 Turramurra (NSW) 1034 M40-49 00:50:25 160 579    
832 FAUSTMANN David M 45 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1117 M40-49 00:50:27 161 581    
834 MCDONALD Paul M 40 Belfield (NSW) 1047 M40-49 00:50:31 162 582    
843 DE URIARTE Jamie M 40 Avalon (ACT) 1005 M40-49 00:50:36 163 588    
847 WALSH Nathan M 44  (NSW) 1664 M40-49 00:50:39 164 590    
855 BASSON Thys M 49 North Turramurra (NSW) 1094 M40-49 00:50:44 165 596    
859 MCELWAIN Chris M 47 Coogee (NSW) 1140 M40-49 00:50:48 166 600    
860 GILLAN Ryan M 41 Hornsby (NSW) 1018 M40-49 00:50:49 167 601    
863 STODDART Fergus M 43 Clontarf (NSW) 1079 M40-49 00:50:50 168 604    
883 BROWNE Angus M 44 Manly (NSW) 987 M40-49 00:51:20 169 616    
885 SLATER Todd M 48 Woollahra (NSW) 1162 M40-49 00:51:21 170 617    
890 MARTIN Nick M 40 Seaforth (NSW) 1516 M40-49 00:51:25 171 619    
896 CHRISTOPHERS Harvey M 47 Seaforth (NSW) 1102 M40-49 00:51:27 172 623    
907 LANYON Tim M 48 Blackheath (NSW) 1136 M40-49 00:51:48 173 624    
908 MCCARRY Neal M 40 Thornleigh (NSW) 1046 M40-49 00:51:51 174 625    
911 SCHAUWECKER Christopher M 44 Narrabeen (NSW) 1573 M40-49 00:51:54 175 627    
913 MAY Josh M 43 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1045 M40-49 00:52:00 176 628    
914 TEUTSCH Mark M 46 Centennial Park (NSW) 1166 M40-49 00:52:01 177 629    
917 KANG Norman M 49 Putney (NSW) 1132 M40-49 00:52:05 178 631    
924 STOKES Peter M 48 Sydney (NSW) 1164 M40-49 00:52:11 179 634    
928 RIORDAN Peter M 48 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1155 M40-49 00:52:18 180 636    
931 O'NEILL Justin M 42 Alexandria (NSW) 1061 M40-49 00:52:21 181 638    
932 MERRY Andrew M 44 Manly Vale (NSW) 1051 M40-49 00:52:21 182 639    
967 DEVANEY Sean M 43 Randwick (NSW) 1006 M40-49 00:53:12 183 661    
968 WEALE Adam M 42 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1087 M40-49 00:53:15 184 662    
980 Wood Ron M 44  (NSW) 1090 M40-49 00:53:36 185 666    
1001 DORAHY Raymond M 42 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 1008 M40-49 00:54:23 186 672    
1008 THORPE Martin M 45 Alexandria (NSW) 1169 M40-49 00:54:39 187 677    
1042 MULLEN Richard M 41 Lindfield (NSW) 1057 M40-49 00:55:54 188 689    
1052 DOLAHENTY Stephen M 45 Castle Hill (NSW) 1109 M40-49 00:56:15 189 695    
1064 MILLARD James M 44 Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 1054 M40-49 00:56:57 190 701    
1066 RAYNOR Steven M 42 Lane Cove (NSW) 1066 M40-49 00:56:57 191 702    
1070 BRADICICH Jason M 42 North Parramatta (NSW) 984 M40-49 00:56:59 192 703    
1075 SCOTT Andrew M 45 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 1160 M40-49 00:57:09 193 707    
1077 Regan Pete M 43  (NSW) 1067 M40-49 00:57:16 194 709    
1084 MIALARET Nicolas M 42  (NSW) 1052 M40-49 00:57:29 195 715    
1117 MARTIN Paul M 41 Umina Beach (NSW) 1042 M40-49 00:59:30 196 727    
1119 TRIMBOLI Oscar M 48 Marsfield (NSW) 1171 M40-49 00:59:38 197 729    
1156 CALEY Feargal M 41 Potts Point (NSW) 989 M40-49 01:04:03 198 751    
1162 CROIZER Nicolas M 41 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1000 M40-49 01:05:19 199 753    
1167 PLAYOUST Julien M 48 Manly (NSW) 1524 M40-49 01:06:31 200 756    
1168 BOND Ian M 42 Miranda (NSW) 982 M40-49 01:06:34 201 757    
1178 REED Tim M 45 Northwood (NSW) 1153 M40-49 01:10:05 202 764    
1189 WHEEN John M 49 Collaroy (NSW) 1177 M40-49 01:12:03 203 766    
22 DE MESTRE John M 53 Clontarf (NSW) 1222 M50-59 00:33:08 1 22 Tattersalls Masters Clubs, Teams
34 FOX John M 52 Gungahlin (ACT) 1235 M50-59 00:34:00 2 33    
50 BREDESON Dave M 53 Cammeray (NSW) 1201 M50-59 00:34:54 3 43 Aussie Ticker Clubs, Teams
58 MEARES Stuart M 54 Naremburn (NSW) 1276 M50-59 00:35:35 4 49    
59 COLLINS Tim M 52 Willoughby (NSW) 1213 M50-59 00:35:36 5 50 Aussie Ticker Clubs, Teams
70 FORD Stephen M 55 Riverview (NSW) 1349 M50-59 00:36:38 6 59    
87 ROBERTS Clive M 56 Turramurra (NSW) 1377 M50-59 00:37:11 7 72    
95 TASHKINOV Aleksandr M 50 Sydney (NSW) 1653 M50-59 00:37:27 8 78    
101 WIELAND Mark M 53 Vaucluse (NSW) 1315 M50-59 00:37:34 9 82    
108 DE LORENZO Stephen M 59 Bondi (NSW) 1344 M50-59 00:37:57 10 88 seas the limit B Clubs, Teams
111 WILSON Ian M 50 Merrylands (NSW) 1317 M50-59 00:38:06 11 91    
113 CULLEN Matt M 55 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1343 M50-59 00:38:12 12 92    
124 DUNLOP Colin M 59 Gladesville (NSW) 1346 M50-59 00:38:38 13 99    
138 MILLER Rob M 57 Bilgola Beach (NSW) 1370 M50-59 00:39:02 14 111    
143 ADAMS Duncan M 50 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1183 M50-59 00:39:10 15 113    
144 STUBBS Lawrence M 52 Thirroul (NSW) 1303 M50-59 00:39:11 16 114    
145 REYBURN Colin M 51 North Ryde (NSW) 1293 M50-59 00:39:12 17 115    
149 BURKE Richard M 53 Milsons Point (NSW) 1205 M50-59 00:39:20 18 118    
184 CUNNINGHAM John M 54 North Balgowlah (NSW) 1218 M50-59 00:40:19 19 145    
186 MCMAHON Trevor M 55 Willoughby (NSW) 1368 M50-59 00:40:20 20 147    
187 LUCAS Daniel M 57 Riverview (NSW) 1363 M50-59 00:40:20 21 148    
188 HAMPSHIRE David M 58 Avalon (NSW) 1353 M50-59 00:40:22 22 149    
190 SUARES Roberto M 58 Fairlight (NSW) 1382 M50-59 00:40:26 23 150    
200 BUTCHER Chris M 57 Lane Cove (NSW) 1331 M50-59 00:40:32 24 156    
208 HART Tim M 51 Hawthorn East (VIC) 1248 M50-59 00:40:40 25 162    
213 CREER Jamie M 58 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1342 M50-59 00:40:42 26 165    
219 SAUER Joern M 58 Killara (NSW) 1527 M50-59 00:40:48 27 167    
223 DEANER Hugh M 54 United States 1223 M50-59 00:40:53 28 169    
224 COLE Greg M 51 Balgowlah (NSW) 1212 M50-59 00:40:56 29 170    
230 BURSILL Andrew M 51 Drummoyne (NSW) 1206 M50-59 00:40:58 30 175    
234 MOORE Tony M 59 Northbridge (NSW) 1373 M50-59 00:41:03 31 179    
237 BOALER Brian M 55 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1327 M50-59 00:41:06 32 182    
250 BOWDEN Andrew M 50 Lane Cove (NSW) 1198 M50-59 00:41:17 33 190    
256 COBDEN Simon M 56 Epping (NSW) 1339 M50-59 00:41:24 34 192    
258 WARWAR Alex M 52 Pymble (NSW) 1312 M50-59 00:41:25 35 193    
260 GREENAWAY Nick M 54 Clovelly (NSW) 1241 M50-59 00:41:28 36 195    
261 EAKIN Gerard M 54 Newport (NSW) 1505 M50-59 00:41:29 37 196    
268 HOSCHKE David M 51 Sydney (NSW) 1252 M50-59 00:41:38 38 202    
269 GRAHAM Stuart M 56 Pymble (NSW) 1350 M50-59 00:41:39 39 203    
278 COBLE Murray M 53 Strathfield (NSW) 1210 M50-59 00:41:48 40 209    
285 KELLY Peter M 51 Wahroonga (NSW) 1257 M50-59 00:41:55 41 215    
301 SMITH Warren M 57 Kotara (NSW) 1380 M50-59 00:42:13 42 226    
312 MURPHY Kenneth M 54 Kellyville (NSW) 1281 M50-59 00:42:24 43 232    
315 PANTLE Adam M 53 Randwick (NSW) 1285 M50-59 00:42:32 44 233    
319 TRAVERS Paul M 52 Drummoyne (NSW) 1306 M50-59 00:42:40 45 237    
325 HORTON Rob M 55 Gordon (NSW) 1357 M50-59 00:42:46 46 240    
329 THOMPSON Patrick M 59 Mosman (NSW) 1384 M50-59 00:42:50 47 243    
346 MILLER Peter M 59 Queens Park (NSW) 1369 M50-59 00:43:03 48 255    
357 LYNCH Justin M 50 North Sydney (NSW) 1267 M50-59 00:43:11 49 264    
359 BOAKES Ross M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1326 M50-59 00:43:13 50 266    
381 POOLE Jonathan M 51 North Narrabeen (NSW) 1288 M50-59 00:43:26 51 278    
383 BAILEY Paul M 54 Narrabeen (NSW) 1192 M50-59 00:43:28 52 280    
387 CAREY Richard M 57 Seaforth (NSW) 1334 M50-59 00:43:32 53 283    
397 RUSSELL Kelvin M 51 Westleigh (NSW) 1295 M50-59 00:43:41 54 291    
409 WESSON David M 52 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1314 M50-59 00:43:54 55 301    
422 KLAPDOR Craig M 50 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1260 M50-59 00:44:08 56 308    
432 LLOYD Kit M 56 Manly (NSW) 1362 M50-59 00:44:15 57 316    
433 MCCRAE Peter M 57 South Maroota (NSW) 1365 M50-59 00:44:18 58 317    
443 COONAN Matt M 56 Elarnora Heights (NSW) 1340 M50-59 00:44:26 59 324    
451 AUBIN Brian M 52 Lane Cove (NSW) 1190 M50-59 00:44:38 60 326    
459 TOWNS Barry M 50 Newport (NSW) 1652 M50-59 00:44:50 61 330    
464 BRADSHAW Richard M 52 Bondi (NSW) 1200 M50-59 00:44:53 62 333    
466 HAWTHORNE Ross M 56  (NSW) 1601 M50-59 00:44:54 63 334    
478 HANDLEY David M 50 Tamarama (NSW) 1246 M50-59 00:45:07 64 342    
479 MURRAY Robert M 55 Waverley (NSW) 1375 M50-59 00:45:08 65 343    
482 Archer Martin M 59  (NSW) 1322 M50-59 00:45:11 66 346    
488 Delaney James M 55  (NSW) 1538 M50-59 00:45:14 67 348    
489 PRIESTLEY Jonathon M 51 Byron Bay (NSW) 1291 M50-59 00:45:15 68 349    
490 DAVIS Stuart M 54 Coogee (NSW) 1221 M50-59 00:45:15 69 350    
492 MURPHY Jerome M 53 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1280 M50-59 00:45:16 70 352    
493 BENNECKE Chris M 51 Lane Cove West (NSW) 1196 M50-59 00:45:17 71 353    
502 Toaw Marten M 59  (NSW) 1386 M50-59 00:45:27 72 362    
509 DAGLISH Rob M 53 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1220 M50-59 00:45:29 73 365    
512 COX Paul M 53 Dee Why (NSW) 1215 M50-59 00:45:31 74 366    
514 HEALY David M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1355 M50-59 00:45:32 75 368    
515 EVERY Paul M 51 Hornsby (NSW) 1229 M50-59 00:45:33 76 369    
517 ELLIS Mark M 51 Balmain (NSW) 1228 M50-59 00:45:34 77 371    
519 MORTIMER Scott M 50 Mosman (NSW) 1278 M50-59 00:45:34 78 373    
520 FORSYTH Rob M 50 Pymble (NSW) 1234 M50-59 00:45:35 79 374    
522 WETTON Tony M 59 Cammeray (NSW) 1390 M50-59 00:45:36 80 376    
523 FITZPATRICK Rob M 54 Manly (NSW) 1232 M50-59 00:45:37 81 377    
528 HEATH Derek M 54 Edgecliff (NSW) 1250 M50-59 00:45:42 82 382    
529 CAVANAGH Richard M 57 Roseville (NSW) 1335 M50-59 00:45:42 83 383    
541 SMITH David M 54 Newtown (NSW) 1300 M50-59 00:45:49 84 392    
542 CLARE David M 51 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1209 M50-59 00:45:51 85 393    
548 HULTON Steve M 52 Newport (NSW) 1253 M50-59 00:45:58 86 399    
558 GREEN Nicholas M 51 Cherrybrook (NSW) 1240 M50-59 00:46:11 87 404    
562 BOYNTON James M 52 Mosman (NSW) 1199 M50-59 00:46:12 88 406    
563 LEISTAD Craig M 51 Avalon (NSW) 1264 M50-59 00:46:13 89 407    
568 ELLIS Stephen M 59 Kirribilli (NSW) 1347 M50-59 00:46:18 90 409    
573 DEW Rod M 54 Manly (NSW) 1224 M50-59 00:46:22 91 412    
581 VAN NIEKERK Michael M 53 Rose Bay (NSW) 1309 M50-59 00:46:32 92 419    
587 HARDCASTLE Paul M 59 Forestvlle (NSW) 1354 M50-59 00:46:36 93 422    
588 HYLAND Michael M 57 Surry Hills (NSW) 1358 M50-59 00:46:36 94 423    
591 BEATTIE Graeme M 58 Freshwater (NSW) 1323 M50-59 00:46:38 95 425    
603 POWIS Crispin M 54 Avalon (NSW) 1290 M50-59 00:46:56 96 433    
606 FIELDUS Geoff M 57 St Ives (NSW) 1348 M50-59 00:46:59 97 435    
608 WATT Robert M 52 Pymble (NSW) 1313 M50-59 00:46:59 98 437    
615 GRUNDY Stephen M 51 Middle Cove (NSW) 1243 M50-59 00:47:05 99 441    
619 RASMIN Mark M 52 North Sydney (NSW) 1292 M50-59 00:47:07 100 443    
633 CADDEN John M 56 North Sydney (NSW) 1332 M50-59 00:47:14 101 456    
636 CARNEGIE Charles M 51 Hunters Hill (NSW) 1208 M50-59 00:47:15 102 457    
660 WHITTAKER James M 50 Mosman (NSW) 1651 M50-59 00:47:37 103 475    
665 CLARKE Brian M 57 Mona Vale (NSW) 1338 M50-59 00:47:45 104 479    
670 HARRIES Bruce M 53 Killara (NSW) 1247 M50-59 00:47:50 105 483    
674 WRIGHT Ian M 51 Killara (NSW) 1318 M50-59 00:47:54 106 486    
678 BEARD Alexander M 50 Palm Beach (NSW) 1195 M50-59 00:47:58 107 489    
688 GRIMMOND Richard M 56 Horsfield Bay (NSW) 1351 M50-59 00:48:10 108 496    
712 RYAN Tim M 51 Ashfield (NSW) 1296 M50-59 00:48:40 109 505    
724 NOWLAN Andy M 52  (NSW) 1608 M50-59 00:48:46 110 509    
732 AUJARD Martin M 51 Waverley (NSW) 1191 M50-59 00:48:50 111 515    
750 THOMPSON Stephen M 55 Royal Exchange (NSW) 1385 M50-59 00:49:01 112 529    
752 BARBER Jason M 50 Manly (NSW) 1193 M50-59 00:49:02 113 531    
764 MORRISON James M 55 Vaucluse (NSW) 1374 M50-59 00:49:16 114 537    
765 HURFORD David M 52 Lindfield (NSW) 1255 M50-59 00:49:17 115 538    
768 MUIR Glenn M 50 Marrickville (NSW) 1279 M50-59 00:49:19 116 540    
781 CHECKETTS Peter M 57 Manly (NSW) 1337 M50-59 00:49:30 117 548    
789 ANDREWS Tim M 53 Bronte (NSW) 1186 M50-59 00:49:39 118 554    
793 IRELAND Nick M 54 Roseville (NSW) 1256 M50-59 00:49:42 119 557    
797 DOMANKO Robert M 54 Epping (NSW) 1226 M50-59 00:49:49 120 559    
802 DEAMER Craig M 54 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1503 M50-59 00:49:54 121 563    
821 MACLEAY John M 54 Rozelle (NSW) 1268 M50-59 00:50:17 122 578    
837 WALLACE Ross M 56 Greenwich (NSW) 1389 M50-59 00:50:32 123 584    
840 BRENNAN Peter M 56 Avalon (NSW) 1328 M50-59 00:50:35 124 586    
841 JANSSENS Allen M 58 Newport (NSW) 1359 M50-59 00:50:35 125 587    
845 GLASTONBURY Simon M 53 Rozelle (NSW) 1238 M50-59 00:50:37 126 589    
848 HODGSON Ray M 59 Port Macquarie (NSW) 1356 M50-59 00:50:39 127 591    
850 GRUNDY Richard M 53 Northwood (NSW) 1242 M50-59 00:50:41 128 592    
853 SNEDDEN Doug M 58 Palm Beach (NSW) 1381 M50-59 00:50:42 129 594    
854 COUSINS Tony M 55  (NSW) 1341 M50-59 00:50:43 130 595    
856 SEYMOUR Greg M 57 Lake Munmorah (NSW) 1379 M50-59 00:50:44 131 597    
857 SHAW Christopher M 52 Avalon (NSW) 1298 M50-59 00:50:47 132 598    
862 BURLEY Matthew M 57 Chatswood (NSW) 1330 M50-59 00:50:50 133 603    
867 PROCTOR Bruce M 55 Coal Point (NSW) 1376 M50-59 00:50:58 134 605    
868 ANDERSON Ken M 55 Yowie Bay (NSW) 1321 M50-59 00:51:02 135 606    
877 VAN DEN HONERT Rob M 58 St Ives (NSW) 1388 M50-59 00:51:15 136 612    
879 DELGORGE Hubert M 58  (NSW) 1345 M50-59 00:51:16 137 614    
933 MCCULLOCH Brett M 57 Callala Bay (NSW) 1366 M50-59 00:52:22 138 640    
938 LAWRENCE Brian M 57 Mosman (NSW) 1361 M50-59 00:52:29 139 643    
945 MCELROY Brent M 52 Kirribilli (NSW) 1273 M50-59 00:52:40 140 646    
948 ANTULOV Rob M 52 Malabar (NSW) 1189 M50-59 00:52:46 141 647    
953 KATHNER Greg M 58 North Manly (NSW) 1360 M50-59 00:52:52 142 650    
957 HAMMOND Paul M 51 Wahroonga (NSW) 1245 M50-59 00:53:00 143 653    
959 TALLIS Mark M 52 Woollahra (NSW) 1304 M50-59 00:53:02 144 654    
960 COULTHURST Bob M 52 Mosman (NSW) 1214 M50-59 00:53:05 145 655    
966 MCGRATH Anthony M 56 Longueville (NSW) 1367 M50-59 00:53:10 146 660    
985 ALDRIDGE Mark M 54 Abbotsford (NSW) 1184 M50-59 00:53:46 147 668    
1004 WILLIAMS Scott M 53 Cronulla (NSW) 1316 M50-59 00:54:31 148 673    
1005 ADDISON David M 58 Annandale (NSW) 1320 M50-59 00:54:33 149 674    
1020 BERMAN Peter M 57 Haymarket (NSW) 1324 M50-59 00:55:00 150 679    
1025 MADDOCK Paul M 56 Newport (NSW) 1364 M50-59 00:55:09 151 681    
1028 LOVE Angus M 51 Lindfield (NSW) 1265 M50-59 00:55:18 152 682    
1034 CAMERON Philip M 55 Riverview (NSW) 1333 M50-59 00:55:33 153 685    
1053 CHAPMAN Nick M 56 Haberfield (NSW) 1336 M50-59 00:56:16 154 696    
1054 HABIB Magdy M 58 Balmain (NSW) 1352 M50-59 00:56:19 155 697    
1072 SUMMERFIELD Ross M 58 Balmain (NSW) 1383 M50-59 00:57:02 156 704    
1078 GILLON Murray M 54 Lane Cove (NSW) 1237 M50-59 00:57:17 157 710    
1079 HILL Nigel M 51 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 1251 M50-59 00:57:17 158 711    
1081 MONTGOMERY Brad M 58 Wahroonga (NSW) 1371 M50-59 00:57:22 159 713    
1090 BROWN David M 52 Fairlight (NSW) 1204 M50-59 00:58:09 160 716    
1104 BLUNT David M 51 Hornsby (NSW) 1197 M50-59 00:58:59 161 722    
1113 MCBRYDE David M 53 Mona Vale (NSW) 1271 M50-59 00:59:14 162 726    
1120 FORSTER Gary M 53 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1233 M50-59 00:59:41 163 730    
1121 RICHARDSON Bevan M 53 Annandale (NSW) 1294 M50-59 00:59:43 164 731    
1124 BIRD Andrew M 57 Dee Why (NSW) 1325 M50-59 00:59:48 165 733    
1141 POTGIETER Johann M 54 Waverley (NSW) 1289 M50-59 01:01:22 166 742    
1148 MCDANIEL William M 53 Epping (NSW) 1272 M50-59 01:02:54 167 746    
1152 TUSTIN Peter M 57 Turramurra (NSW) 1387 M50-59 01:03:30 168 749    
1160 ROBERTSON David M 56 Sydney (NSW) 1378 M50-59 01:04:55 169 752    
1170 CUMMINS William M 50 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1217 M50-59 01:06:43 170 758    
115 SEYMOUR Barry M 68 Manly (NSW) 1469 M60-69 00:38:18 1 93    
135 FLANAGAN Christopher M 61 Fairlight (NSW) 1417 M60-69 00:39:00 2 109    
150 TAYLOR Tom M 64 Dee Why (NSW) 1476 M60-69 00:39:21 3 119    
152 LITTLER Guy M 60 Newcastle (NSW) 1437 M60-69 00:39:22 4 121    
157 RUSSIAN Oscar M 62 Cremorne (NSW) 1468 M60-69 00:39:30 5 124    
174 FAIRBAIRN Stewart M 62 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 1414 M60-69 00:40:02 6 136    
225 WHYTE Gordon M 63