The Big Swim, Sunday, January 25, 2015 - Results by sex                    
Pos'n O'all Surname 1st name Age Sex From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n Team Team Cat
4 WATTS Samantha 21 F Acacia Gardens (NSW) 647 FOpen 00:34:01 1 1    
20 MILLER Andrea 33 F Rose Bay (NSW) 719 F30-34 00:36:40 1 2    
26 MARSHALL-WITTE Rhiannon 14 F Wheeler Heights (NSW) 609 FUnder 15 00:37:21 1 3    
34 ADAMS Rachel 16 F Rydalmere (NSW) 551 F15-19 00:37:58 1 4    
36 ELBERT Sarah 25 F Freshwater (NSW) 577 F25-29 00:38:00 1 5    
42 HILLIARD Kate 23 F Drummoyne (NSW) 595 F20-24 00:38:29 1 6    
47 STEWART Sally 29 F Vaucluse (NSW) 638 F25-29 00:38:40 2 7    
49 WHITELEY Jenny 56 F West Pennant Hills (NSW) 921 F55-59 00:38:40 1 8    
50 COYLE Alison 33 F Queenscliff (NSW) 667 F30-34 00:38:42 2 9    
52 SPEET Melanie 30 F Randwick (NSW) 753 F30-34 00:38:45 3 10    
57 BONE Sari 15 F Lilyfield (NSW) 560 F15-19 00:39:05 2 11    
62 MILLER Dori 44 F Bondi (NSW) 874 F40-44 00:39:22 1 12    
64 SALIER Simone 50 F Waverton (NSW) 896 F50-54 00:39:23 1 13 Swim 4 Nature Squads - Clubs
65 TODD Niamh 14 F North Bondi (NSW) 644 FUnder 15 00:39:31 2 14    
66 RANGER Emily 14 F Mosman (NSW) 630 FUnder 15 00:39:32 3 15    
69 GALLOP Kate 29 F Manly (NSW) 582 F25-29 00:39:41 3 16    
71 MANCE Fiona 47 F Pymble (NSW) 862 F45-49 00:39:43 1 17    
78 BAIN Monique 20 F Lane Cove (NSW) 556 F20-24 00:40:06 2 18    
80 MAGUIRE Clair 38 F Manly (NSW) 712 F35-39 00:40:07 1 19    
84 JAMIESON Annette 36 F Drummoyne (NSW) 695 F35-39 00:40:20 2 20    
91 GALLOP Laura 31 F Edgecliff (NSW) 680 F30-34 00:40:35 4 22    
90 NIXON Jane 36 F Waverton (NSW) 725 F35-39 00:40:35 3 21    
111 MANGAN Rachel 18 F Mosman (NSW) 605 F15-19 00:41:29 3 23    
115 DIGBY Alana 27 F Belrose (NSW) 573 F25-29 00:41:44 4 24    
117 ERICHSEN Lauren 15 F Bensville (NSW) 578 F15-19 00:41:52 4 25    
125 TRAPNELL Alison 49 F  (NSW) 1429 F45-49 00:42:09 2 26    
127 KEARNEY Sue 57 F Whale Beach (NSW) 850 F55-59 00:42:10 2 27    
133 MANGAN Rebecca 27 F Manly (NSW) 606 F25-29 00:42:19 5 28    
134 OLDING Jennifer 26 F Lane Cove North (NSW) 621 F25-29 00:42:22 6 29    
135 JUHART Monica 35 F Hunters Hill (NSW) 698 F35-39 00:42:25 4 30    
139 GOLD Jenna Rose 20 F North Turramurra (NSW) 583 F20-24 00:42:50 3 31    
140 FITZGERALD Zoe 25 F Centennial Park (NSW) 580 F25-29 00:42:53 7 32    
147 BRANDON-COOPER Tina 44 F Mosman (NSW) 781 F40-44 00:43:04 2 33    
148 MERRITT Robyn 33 F Rose Bay (NSW) 717 F30-34 00:43:05 5 34    
152 GORMAN Victoria 33 F Edgecliff (NSW) 681 F30-34 00:43:10 6 35    
155 KRAMER Anna 27 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 603 F25-29 00:43:19 8 36    
157 HUGHES Abbie 34 F Mona Vale (NSW) 692 F30-34 00:43:21 7 37    
163 ROESTORF Ashley 15 F Narraweena (NSW) 633 F15-19 00:43:38 5 38    
165 HARVEY Lisa 52 F Annandale (NSW) 828 F50-54 00:43:45 2 39    
167 EVANS Alexandra 59 F Brunswick Heads (NSW) 819 F55-59 00:43:50 3 40    
171 MARSHALL-WITTE Indianna 12 F Wheeler Heights (NSW) 608 FUnder 15 00:43:58 4 41    
194 STOTT Karen 43 F North Bondi (NSW) 906 F40-44 00:44:27 3 42    
203 LEAMON Rosemary 51 F Willoughby (NSW) 856 F50-54 00:44:38 3 43    
210 JENKINS Anne 57 F Terrey Hills (NSW) 846 F55-59 00:44:44 4 44    
211 LEHMAN Amanda 40 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 857 F40-44 00:44:45 4 45    
220 KEMPSON Emily 21 F North Curl Curl (NSW) 601 F20-24 00:44:58 4 46    
228 CRITOPH Lisa 56 F Elanora (NSW) 799 F55-59 00:45:02 5 47    
229 KOCH Sarah 36 F North Sydney (NSW) 701 F35-39 00:45:03 5 48    
232 POPLE Claire 34 F  (NSW) 1413 F30-34 00:45:07 8 49    
234 AUSTIN Bianca 36 F Bondi (NSW) 652 F35-39 00:45:08 6 50    
239 HILL Kimberly 34 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 687 F30-34 00:45:11 9 52    
238 MCHUGH Kelly-Ann 28 F Randwick (NSW) 610 F25-29 00:45:11 9 51    
241 CAIRNS Vanessa 39 F Balgowlah (NSW) 661 F35-39 00:45:15 7 53    
245 BINSTOCK Katie 25 F Canberra (ACT) 559 F25-29 00:45:23 10 54    
246 WHITE Lorna 30 F Waverley (NSW) 765 F30-34 00:45:23 10 55    
247 DOBRIJEVICH Fiona 52 F Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 809 F50-54 00:45:29 4 56    
260 PLAYFAIR Judy 61 F Earlwood (NSW) 889 F60-64 00:45:48 1 57    
264 SAUNDERS Stacey 38 F Warriewood (NSW) 746 F35-39 00:45:50 8 58    
266 FEAR Phoebe 37 F Dee Why (NSW) 677 F35-39 00:45:58 9 59    
274 DREWITT Chrissie 36 F Fairlight (NSW) 673 F35-39 00:46:11 10 60 Manly Masters Squads - Clubs
275 RANKIN Donna 50 F Terrigal (NSW) 893 F50-54 00:46:11 5 61    
279 DOBRIJEVICH Isabella 21 F Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 574 F20-24 00:46:16 5 62    
282 HARDIE Kassia 33 F Newtown (NSW) 684 F30-34 00:46:19 11 63    
289 HATFIELD Samantha 27 F Manly (NSW) 588 F25-29 00:46:24 11 64    
294 LENEHAN Julie 42 F Harden (NSW) 858 F40-44 00:46:34 5 65    
296 DUNDAS Gayle 63 F Little Bay (NSW) 813 F60-64 00:46:36 2 66    
297 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne 48 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 816 F45-49 00:46:37 3 67    
301 COOGAN Jennifer 27 F East Branxton (NSW) 568 F25-29 00:46:43 12 68    
311 HEDGES Sarah 26 F Dee Why (NSW) 591 F25-29 00:46:55 13 69    
312 MULLER Eva 30 F Tamarama (NSW) 722 F30-34 00:46:56 12 70    
321 KASALO Ashley 22 F Medlow Bath (NSW) 600 F20-24 00:47:08 6 71    
331 SNOWDEN Merryn 51 F Hurstville (NSW) 900 F50-54 00:47:20 6 72    
336 SAMUEL Kim 35 F Marrickville (NSW) 745 F35-39 00:47:31 11 73    
341 HART Domi 14 F Hawthorn East (VIC) 587 FUnder 15 00:47:34 5 74    
344 WILSON Kiahnae 13 F Maraylya (NSW) 650 FUnder 15 00:47:37 6 75    
345 O'CONNELL Justine 39 F Camperdown (NSW) 727 F35-39 00:47:39 12 76    
348 WEST Catherine 45 F Randwick (NSW) 920 F45-49 00:47:45 4 77    
350 HOLMES Michaelynne 61 F Clareville (NSW) 839 F60-64 00:47:47 3 78    
359 CORNISH Kathy 53 F Cr Head (NSW) 795 F50-54 00:47:55 7 79    
367 VAN OOI Di 53 F Bilgola (NSW) 913 F50-54 00:48:06 8 80    
373 GREENSLADE Jenny 45 F Kensington (NSW) 824 F45-49 00:48:16 5 81    
375 SELIG Sarah 18 F Gordon (NSW) 636 F15-19 00:48:17 6 83    
374 TAYLOR Maryanne 51 F Mona Vale (NSW) 907 F50-54 00:48:17 9 82    
376 WATKINS Dianna 51 F Maianbar (NSW) 918 F50-54 00:48:17 10 84    
379 HEMMINGS Anne 50 F North Ryde (NSW) 835 F50-54 00:48:20 11 85    
381 PATTULLO Felicity 35 F Bondi Beach (NSW) 733 F35-39 00:48:21 13 86    
382 ELDER Denise 65 F Cremorne (NSW) 815 F65-69 00:48:24 1 87    
383 WILLIAMS Belinda 31 F Mosman (NSW) 767 F30-34 00:48:25 13 88    
388 KRUGER Alison 41 F Belrose (NSW) 853 F40-44 00:48:28 6 89    
390 GEORGE Marguerite 50 F North Avoca (NSW) 822 F50-54 00:48:30 12 90    
393 O'HARA Georgia 33 F Thirroul (NSW) 728 F30-34 00:48:32 14 91    
401 ALEXANDER Georgia 23 F Putney (NSW) 553 F20-24 00:48:39 7 92    
402 TURNER Lauren 23 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 645 F20-24 00:48:42 8 93    
409 IZOSSIMOVA Lina 26 F Freshwater (NSW) 598 F25-29 00:48:52 14 94 Manly Masters Squads - Clubs
412 TEALE Amy 32 F Coogee (NSW) 758 F30-34 00:48:55 15 95    
415 BLEASEL Jane 54 F Balmain (NSW) 778 F50-54 00:48:59 13 97    
414 SHUTTLE Katie 31 F Cammeray (NSW) 748 F30-34 00:48:59 16 96    
425 BROWNE Holly 23 F Gladesville (NSW) 562 F20-24 00:49:04 9 98    
433 HUNT Suanne 59 F Meadowbank (NSW) 840 F55-59 00:49:11 6 99    
441 ALCOCK Emma 28 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 552 F25-29 00:49:15 15 100    
444 MONK Claire 20 F Pymble (NSW) 616 F20-24 00:49:17 10 101    
448 WILLIAMS Naomi 12 F Haberfield (NSW) 649 FUnder 15 00:49:22 7 102    
450 DAVIES Helen 34 F  (NSW) 1417 F30-34 00:49:24 17 103    
453 ENGLISH Mary 45 F Roseville (NSW) 818 F45-49 00:49:26 6 104    
461 ZAJIC Melissa 35 F Paddington (NSW) 768 F35-39 00:49:37 14 105    
470 CLARE Katherine 18 F Cherrybrook (NSW) 566 F15-19 00:49:47 7 106    
471 RODWELL Emma 34 F Coogee (NSW) 742 F30-34 00:49:48 18 107    
473 KENNEDY Gail 62 F Mosman (NSW) 1424 F60-64 00:49:50 4 108    
475 CROCKER Melissa 37 F Collaroy (NSW) 668 F35-39 00:49:53 15 109    
478 MCGUIRE Tracy 53 F Bayview (NSW) 871 F50-54 00:50:00 14 110    
486 JOHNSTON Ali 32 F Bellevue Hill (NSW) 696 F30-34 00:50:06 19 112    
485 NICHOLSON Susan 57 F Palm Beach (NSW) 877 F55-59 00:50:06 7 111    
487 BRADFORD Sandra 45 F Sydney (NSW) 780 F45-49 00:50:08 7 113    
491 TURNER CHAPMAN Jean 51 F Narrabeen (NSW) 911 F50-54 00:50:14 15 114    
493 PAMPLIN Rachel 43 F North Narrabeen (NSW) 881 F40-44 00:50:21 7 115    
500 PETTIFER Jill 59 F Ainslie (NSW) 887 F55-59 00:50:25 8 116    
503 TAYLOR Rebecca 28 F Manly (NSW) 641 F25-29 00:50:29 16 117    
508 MITCHELL Olivia 12 F Five Dock (NSW) 615 FUnder 15 00:50:34 8 118    
510 PLAYFAIR Petra 57 F Woollahra (NSW) 890 F55-59 00:50:35 9 119    
514 DUFFY Patricia 40 F Seaforth (NSW) 812 F40-44 00:50:45 8 120    
515 GWYNNE Jen 49 F Lilyfield (NSW) 826 F45-49 00:50:45 8 121    
516 STEWART Jess 34 F Bellevue Hill (NSW) 757 F30-34 00:50:45 20 122    
523 BUNKER Sarah 52 F Ainslie (ACT) 782 F50-54 00:50:55 16 123    
529 THOMAS Melanie 36 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 759 F35-39 00:50:59 16 124    
537 ALEXANDER Judy 56 F Woolooware (NSW) 770 F55-59 00:51:12 10 125    
537 DEBELAK Suzanne 42 F Newport (NSW) 808 F40-44 00:51:12 9 125    
540 MULLIGAN Felicity 28 F Naremburn (NSW) 619 F25-29 00:51:13 17 128    
539 OVERTON Ashleigh 30 F Mona Vale (NSW) 732 F30-34 00:51:13 21 127    
543 BELL Katherine 26 F Ngunnawal (ACT) 558 F25-29 00:51:17 18 129    
545 COLUMB Olivia 21 F Yass (NSW) 567 F20-24 00:51:18 11 130    
547 WILKINS Kathryn 24 F Turramurra (NSW) 648 F20-24 00:51:19 12 131    
548 DAVIES Jan 61 F Glebe (NSW) 806 F60-64 00:51:20 5 132    
550 ALEXANDER Kathy 60 F Mosman (NSW) 771 F60-64 00:51:22 6 133    
561 MACKENZIE Elizabeth 50 F Alexandria (NSW) 861 F50-54 00:51:33 17 134    
562 LYMBURNER Stephanie 69 F Ballina (NSW) 860 F65-69 00:51:35 2 135    
566 COOKE Rowan 38 F Crows Nest (NSW) 666 F35-39 00:51:41 17 136    
567 QUEALY Greta 18 F Gladesville (NSW) 629 F15-19 00:51:42 8 137    
572 REEVES Sarah 18 F Tacoma (NSW) 632 F15-19 00:51:49 9 138    
573 AVERY Elizabeth 43 F Longeuville (NSW) 776 F40-44 00:51:52 10 139    
574 WILBY Margaret 64 F Thirlmere (NSW) 922 F60-64 00:51:53 7 140    
576 TOPHAM Melanie 38 F Rose Bay (NSW) 760 F35-39 00:51:54 18 141    
579 PATEMAN Jillian 55 F Lawson (NSW) 1412 F55-59 00:52:00 11 142    
581 RAMON Lucy 33 F Gymea Bay (NSW) 739 F30-34 00:52:01 22 143    
585 CHAPMAN Tamara 38 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 663 F35-39 00:52:08 19 144    
585 STANTON Susan 39 F Avalon (NSW) 756 F35-39 00:52:08 19 144    
589 WILLIAMS Alice 34 F Coogee (NSW) 766 F30-34 00:52:09 23 146    
590 HAZEL Rebecca 49 F Manly (NSW) 829 F45-49 00:52:10 9 147    
593 DAVIES Jennifer 34 F Tamarama (NSW) 671 F30-34 00:52:12 24 148    
594 DA SILVA Lua 34 F  (NSW) 1415 F30-34 00:52:13 25 149    
596 MANSELL Lucy 27 F Northbridge (NSW) 607 F25-29 00:52:16 19 150    
597 PEARCE Alana 24 F Avalon (NSW) 623 F20-24 00:52:18 13 151    
600 WARWICK-MAYO Nicola 50 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 917 F50-54 00:52:24 18 152    
602 LONNGREN Katherine 34 F Curl Curl (NSW) 708 F30-34 00:52:26 26 153    
604 MOORE Lydia 26 F Sydney (NSW) 617 F25-29 00:52:27 20 154    
608 HUNTER Gaby 43 F Lindfield (NSW) 841 F40-44 00:52:31 11 155    
611 MATHEWS Halley 32 F  (NSW) 1416 F30-34 00:52:34 27 156    
614 COLLINS Melissa 41 F Leichhardt (NSW) 793 F40-44 00:52:37 12 158    
613 MACLAINE Laura 32 F Lilyfield (NSW) 710 F30-34 00:52:37 28 157    
619 HENWOOD Alison 34 F Double Bay (NSW) 686 F30-34 00:52:42 29 159    
621 MCBRYDE Christine 50 F Mona Vale (NSW) 868 F50-54 00:52:42 19 160    
626 DUNN Gigi 15 F Bowral (NSW) 576 F15-19 00:52:47 10 161    
628 HARLEY Georgina 36 F Woollahra (NSW) 685 F35-39 00:52:47 21 163    
626 HOCKLEY Fiona 51 F Warnervale (NSW) 838 F50-54 00:52:47 20 161    
630 HO-WALKER Mei Lan 33 F Newtown (NSW) 688 F30-34 00:52:51 30 164    
631 DOWDELL Zoe 20 F Bronte (NSW) 575 F20-24 00:52:53 14 165    
640 HEDDERMAN Ginny 70 F Randwick (NSW) 833 F70+ 00:53:07 1 166    
641 NEIL Chloe 35 F  (NSW) 1406 F35-39 00:53:08 22 167    
646 MAUNDER Alison 54 F Mosman (NSW) 866 F50-54 00:53:16 21 168    
651 LAVAN Leanne 39 F Cremorne (NSW) 703 F35-39 00:53:24 23 169    
655 ROWLAND Elise 24 F Mcmahons Point (NSW) 634 F20-24 00:53:28 15 170    
661 MEACHAM Anne 50 F Avalon (NSW) 1425 F50-54 00:53:36 22 171    
662 KING Sarah 33 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 700 F30-34 00:53:37 31 172    
663 COLLIER Sally 55 F Pyrmont (NSW) 791 F55-59 00:53:40 12 173 Swim 4 Nature Squads - Clubs
665 SLATTERY Sarah 26 F Roseville (NSW) 637 F25-29 00:53:42 21 174    
667 HURLEY Kate 36 F Edgecliff (NSW) 693 F35-39 00:53:43 24 175    
669 VAN BOXTEL Angela 50 F Manly (NSW) 912 F50-54 00:53:48 23 176    
673 FRIEZER Belinda 48 F Waverley (NSW) 821 F45-49 00:53:57 10 177    
680 DANIEL Christina 45 F Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 803 F45-49 00:54:01 11 178    
682 PRIEST Pauline 62 F Bensville (NSW) 892 F60-64 00:54:08 8 179    
689 REEVES Nicole 20 F Tacoma (NSW) 631 F20-24 00:54:18 16 180    
691 LIPSCOMBE Briony 25 F Paddington (NSW) 604 F25-29 00:54:21 22 181    
694 WILSON Kim 54 F Suffolk Park (NSW) 927 F50-54 00:54:23 24 182    
696 CROOKS Regan 40 F  (NSW) 1428 F40-44 00:54:26 13 183    
698 BRACKEN Karen 38 F Earlwood (NSW) 656 F35-39 00:54:30 25 184    
699 THOMPSON Eleanor 27 F Maroubra (NSW) 642 F25-29 00:54:32 23 185    
701 ASPINALL Annabelle 26 F Kirribilli (NSW) 554 F25-29 00:54:33 24 186    
704 DUCKWORTH Megan 33 F Narrabeen (NSW) 674 F30-34 00:54:43 32 187    
709 CURRIE Adelle 32 F Alexandria (NSW) 669 F30-34 00:55:01 33 188    
711 DAY Sophia 23 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 572 F20-24 00:55:03 17 189    
712 COSTA Jo 51 F Fairlight (NSW) 796 F50-54 00:55:04 25 190    
713 HOWE Jo 33 F Bondi Beach (NSW) 691 F30-34 00:55:04 34 191    
714 TODD Jane 49 F Bondi (NSW) 909 F45-49 00:55:05 12 192    
715 BIRRELL Nicole 34 F Dundas (NSW) 655 F30-34 00:55:07 35 193    
720 TOURLE Tawna 31 F Woollahra (NSW) 761 F30-34 00:55:13 36 194    
721 BLUETT Roz 52 F Balgowlah (NSW) 779 F50-54 00:55:16 26 195    
726 EVANS Jessica 29 F  (NSW) 1420 F25-29 00:55:22 26 197    
724 KLIPPAN Lucy 29 F Paddington (NSW) 602 F25-29 00:55:22 25 196    
730 LOW Pamela 39 F Dee Why (NSW) 709 F35-39 00:55:26 26 198    
731 O'CALLAGHAN Michele 38 F Warrimoo (NSW) 726 F35-39 00:55:28 27 199    
734 HENNESSY Lucy 41 F Mosman (NSW) 837 F40-44 00:55:32 14 200    
737 WILLIAMS Sarah 40 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 925 F40-44 00:55:34 15 201    
749 THOMPSON Teneille 29 F Marrickville (NSW) 643 F25-29 00:55:47 27 202    
757 JENKINS Sophie 25 F Wamberal (NSW) 599 F25-29 00:55:55 28 203    
757 OREILLY Rebecca 32 F Bondi (NSW) 731 F30-34 00:55:55 37 203    
772 FLUCK Anousha 24 F Wahroonga (NSW) 581 F20-24 00:56:12 18 205    
775 MALLETT Daisy 35 F Bronte (NSW) 713 F35-39 00:56:17 28 206    
781 MURRAY Jessica 33 F Mascot (NSW) 723 F30-34 00:56:29 38 207    
785 KING Mary 46 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 851 F45-49 00:56:44 13 208    
791 PATON Janine 56 F Yowie Bay (NSW) 884 F55-59 00:56:59 13 209    
792 RAE Michele 37 F Crows Nest (NSW) 738 F35-39 00:57:00 29 210    
796 COCKS Amanda 53 F Clovelly (NSW) 790 F50-54 00:57:11 27 211    
799 ALCORSO Caroline 56 F Glebe (NSW) 769 F55-59 00:57:14 14 212    
801 SPRING Annabel 44 F Woollahra (NSW) 901 F40-44 00:57:15 16 213    
802 PRICE Katie 29 F Bronte (NSW) 628 F25-29 00:57:16 29 214    
806 UNICOMB Kate 30 F Dee Why (NSW) 763 F30-34 00:57:20 39 215    
810 COLLIER Shayne 55 F Gladesville (NSW) 792 F55-59 00:57:27 15 216    
812 CROUCH Manuela 56 F Freshwater (NSW) 801 F55-59 00:57:31 16 217    
814 MIGDOLL Maddie 22 F Warrawee (NSW) 613 F20-24 00:57:39 19 218    
816 MCENIERY Patricia 48 F Balmain (NSW) 869 F45-49 00:57:47 14 219    
817 DAVIDSON Aileen 37 F Naremburn (NSW) 670 F35-39 00:57:49 30 220    
818 GREGO Claire 29 F Bondi (NSW) 584 F25-29 00:57:49 30 221    
821 DONOHOE Phoebe 41 F Putney (NSW) 810 F40-44 00:57:57 17 222    
822 FERRIS Emma 41 F Avalon (NSW) 820 F40-44 00:57:57 18 223    
827 BEGG Sue 54 F Marrickville (NSW) 777 F50-54 00:58:02 28 224    
830 BUCKLEY Karen 36 F Coogee (NSW) 660 F35-39 00:58:03 31 225    
830 MOLANDER Sofia 32 F Paddington (NSW) 721 F30-34 00:58:03 40 225    
834 WHEELER Alice 32 F Crows Nest (NSW) 764 F30-34 00:58:14 41 227    
835 FORBES Elayne 35 F  (ACT) 1401 F35-39 00:58:15 32 228    
836 RICHMOND Skye 33 F Annandale (NSW) 741 F30-34 00:58:16 42 229    
839 DAY Ashleigh 26 F Adelaide (SA) 571 F25-29 00:58:22 31 230    
841 BATES Sally 29 F Randwick (NSW) 557 F25-29 00:58:23 32 231    
845 GREENBERG Taryn 31 F St Ives (NSW) 683 F30-34 00:58:30 43 232    
851 BUTLER Sarah 27 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 563 F25-29 00:58:35 33 233    
856 STONELL Robyn 47 F Mona Vale (NSW) 905 F45-49 00:58:44 15 234    
857 PARSONS Nicola 49 F Artarmon (NSW) 883 F45-49 00:58:47 16 235    
859 PHILP Suzanne 46 F Riverview (NSW) 888 F45-49 00:58:49 17 236    
861 SHERWOOD Sarah 31 F Rose Bay (NSW) 747 F30-34 00:58:51 44 237    
862 SINGER Pia 34 F Bondi (NSW) 749 F30-34 00:58:51 45 238    
865 BROWN Adrienna 25 F Merewether (NSW) 561 F25-29 00:58:54 34 239    
867 JERVIS Margaret 50 F Albion Park (NSW) 847 F50-54 00:58:58 29 240    
869 MOULE Anna-Louise 26 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 618 F25-29 00:58:59 35 241    
875 HELSHAM Kate 58 F Potts Point (NSW) 834 F55-59 00:59:07 17 242    
878 WRIGHT Wendy 49 F Haberfield (NSW) 928 F45-49 00:59:09 18 243    
880 O'NEILL Jodie 33 F Carlingford (NSW) 729 F30-34 00:59:10 46 244    
882 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda 52 F Spit Junction (NSW) 842 F50-54 00:59:16 30 245    
883 RABIE Sandi 38 F Clovelly (NSW) 737 F35-39 00:59:17 33 246    
885 KIRKBY Margaret 60 F Concord West (NSW) 852 F60-64 00:59:35 9 247    
899 MAXWELL Amy 40 F Randwick (NSW) 867 F40-44 01:00:19 19 248    
900 FENWICK Kate 28 F North Ryde (NSW) 579 F25-29 01:00:31 36 249    
902 CAMPBELL Gillian 32 F Mosman (NSW) 662 F30-34 01:00:33 47 250    
903 CASEY Leanne 55 F Garbutt (QLD) 788 F55-59 01:00:36 18 251    
904 WEBER Kim 45 F Fairlight (NSW) 919 F45-49 01:00:36 19 252    
905 POWIS Liz 37 F Avalon (NSW) 735 F35-39 01:00:38 34 253    
908 STEIN Angelica 44 F Freshwater (NSW) 903 F40-44 01:00:42 20 254    
912 RUTHERFORD Kate 39 F Queenscliff (NSW) 744 F35-39 01:00:52 35 255    
913 ANDREWS Sophie 45 F Manly (NSW) 772 F45-49 01:00:54 20 256    
914 OLIVIERI Nicole 35 F Woolloomooloo (NSW) 730 F35-39 01:00:57 36 257    
919 CRAWFORD Annie 51 F Sydney (NSW) 798 F50-54 01:01:15 31 258    
920 HOLMES Calista 31 F Manly (NSW) 689 F30-34 01:01:17 48 259    
921 CAMPBELL Susan 58 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 784 F55-59 01:01:26 19 260    
928 MURRAY Eva 29 F Pyrmont (NSW) 620 F25-29 01:01:51 37 261    
929 DAY Pernille 57 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 807 F55-59 01:01:52 20 262    
932 NOBLE Paula 51 F Frenchs Forest (NSW) 878 F50-54 01:01:54 32 263    
940 HARDWICK Gretel 19 F Wahroonga (NSW) 586 F15-19 01:02:03 11 264    
943 DROULEZ Veronique 52 F Haberfield (NSW) 811 F50-54 01:02:10 33 265    
944 PIENAAR Elzaan 25 F Manly (NSW) 626 F25-29 01:02:11 38 266    
945 HENDY Josephine 25 F Manly (NSW) 593 F25-29 01:02:15 39 267    
949 MIDDLEHURST Lori 54 F Mosman (NSW) 873 F50-54 01:02:31 34 268    
950 WILLIAMS Rosalie 40 F Nth Curl Curl (NSW) 924 F40-44 01:02:32 21 269    
952 CHAU Katrina 32 F Wentworth Point (NSW) 664 F30-34 01:02:44 49 270    
954 MATKOWSKI Suzzanne 48 F Petersham (NSW) 865 F45-49 01:02:45 22 272    
953 NETTLE Vicki 45 F Sutherland (NSW) 876 F45-49 01:02:45 21 271    
955 CRANSTON Frances 45 F Annandale (NSW) 797 F45-49 01:02:46 23 273    
956 BIDWELL Amber 37 F Rosebery (NSW) 654 F35-39 01:02:53 37 274    
958 SHEARMAN Gill 57 F Longueville (NSW) 897 F55-59 01:02:57 21 275    
959 BRIGGS Alison 32 F Gordon (NSW) 657 F30-34 01:03:00 50 276    
960 BRIGGS Claire 33 F Lane Cove (NSW) 658 F30-34 01:03:01 51 277    
961 ASQUITH Lindsay 51 F Newport (NSW) 774 F50-54 01:03:03 35 278    
962 LANGLEY Rosie 59 F Glenorie (NSW) 854 F55-59 01:03:06 22 279    
964 WALSH Maryann 53 F Concord West (NSW) 916 F50-54 01:03:09 36 280    
966 TUINMAN Kristy 34 F Collaroy (NSW) 762 F30-34 01:03:13 52 281    
967 GUNDRY Helen 62 F Cremorne (NSW) 825 F60-64 01:03:16 10 282    
969 LINEHAN Joanna 33 F Dubbo (NSW) 706 F30-34 01:03:23 53 283    
971 MCFARLAND Carolynne 48 F Avalon (NSW) 870 F45-49 01:03:26 24 284    
972 WILES Sue 74 F Wentworth Falls (NSW) 923 F70+ 01:03:27 2 285    
973 ROX Janene 43 F Kurnell (NSW) 894 F40-44 01:03:32 22 286    
974 GIBBS Bronwyn 47 F Jannali (NSW) 823 F45-49 01:03:33 25 287    
977 CARNEY Margaret 60 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 787 F60-64 01:03:39 11 288    
979 LODGE Marie 33 F Centennial Park (NSW) 707 F30-34 01:03:41 54 289    
981 MILLS Ashleigh 33 F Collaroy (NSW) 720 F30-34 01:03:42 55 290    
982 SMITH Leanne 36 F Mosman (NSW) 751 F35-39 01:03:43 38 291    
987 DEBENHAM Andrea 36 F Camperdown (NSW) 672 F35-39 01:03:59 39 292    
988 NEWTON Emma-Jane 35 F Bronte (NSW) 724 F35-39 01:04:02 40 293    
993 SMART Kate 38 F Centennial Park (NSW) 750 F35-39 01:04:37 41 294    
994 HAERTSCH Regina 59 F Artarmon (NSW) 827 F55-59 01:04:51 23 295    
997 CHECKLEY Steph 29 F Clovelly (NSW) 565 F25-29 01:05:03 40 296    
1001 PREDEBON Vivienne 33 F Mcmahons Point (NSW) 736 F30-34 01:05:23 56 297    
1002 METE Alisha 31 F Gladesville (NSW) 718 F30-34 01:05:32 57 298    
1004 HEAD Virgiinia 72 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 830 F70+ 01:05:46 3 299    
1007 MEREDITH Aimee 26 F Mona Vale (NSW) 612 F25-29 01:06:07 41 300    
1010 HOSKINS Clare 34 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 690 F30-34 01:06:20 58 301    
1012 ELLIOTT Sally 34 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 675 F30-34 01:06:23 59 303    
1011 FINNERTY Emma 37 F Bronte (NSW) 679 F35-39 01:06:23 42 302    
1013 JACONELLI Caroline 46 F Coogee (NSW) 844 F45-49 01:06:24 26 304    
1014 PEMBERTON Pamela 47 F Oak Valley (QLD) 886 F45-49 01:06:32 27 305    
1015 JACKSON Felicity 33 F Killara (NSW) 694 F30-34 01:06:40 60 306    
1016 KOWALSKI Maja 38 F Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 702 F35-39 01:06:48 43 307    
1021 DAUNCEY Helen 70 F Palm Beach (NSW) 805 F70+ 01:07:22 4 308    
1026 BENDEICH Marisa 33 F Caringbah (NSW) 653 F30-34 01:07:46 61 309    
1033 MANGAN Marie 56 F Mosman (NSW) 863 F55-59 01:08:16 24 310    
1035 CARLETON Allison 54 F Surry Hills (NSW) 786 F50-54 01:08:27 37 311    
1036 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen 54 F Willoughby (NSW) 802 F50-54 01:08:30 38 312    
1037 SPENCER Rachel 39 F Cronulla (NSW) 754 F35-39 01:08:38 44 313    
1038 MCRAE Victoria 21 F Dee Why (NSW) 611 F20-24 01:08:39 20 314    
1040 ATKINS Kaye 51 F Townsville (QLD) 775 F50-54 01:08:47 39 315    
1041 CAREY Niki 40 F Hornsby (NSW) 785 F40-44 01:08:47 23 316    
1042 THOMAS Karen 48 F Barden Ridge (NSW) 908 F45-49 01:08:51 28 317    
1044 ASQUITH Megan 24 F Dee Why (NSW) 555 F20-24 01:09:03 21 318    
1046 BURTON Jodie 54 F Freshwater (NSW) 783 F50-54 01:09:13 40 319    
1048 FERGUSON Monique 31 F Mt Colah (NSW) 678 F30-34 01:09:14 62 320    
1049 GRAHAM Katrina 35 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 682 F35-39 01:09:14 45 321    
1051 LEWIS Anna 30 F Waverton (NSW) 705 F30-34 01:09:19 63 322    
1053 CHAPMAN Annabelle 57 F Paddington (NSW) 789 F55-59 01:09:26 25 323    
1054 WRIGHT Cate 25 F Paddington (NSW) 651 F25-29 01:09:38 42 324    
1058 BRYANT Anna 39 F Manly (NSW) 659 F35-39 01:10:11 46 325    
1059 POTTS Sarah 34 F Drummoyne (NSW) 734 F30-34 01:10:38 64 326    
1061 ELMSLIE Roslyn 53 F Willoughby (NSW) 817 F50-54 01:11:27 41 327    
1062 LONG Anne 54 F Willoughby (NSW) 859 F50-54 01:11:27 42 328    
1065 MARINELLI Amanda 46 F Castle Hill (NSW) 864 F45-49 01:12:06 29 329    
1067 STAR Jennie 57 F Marsfield (NSW) 902 F55-59 01:12:37 26 330    
1068 GUYOT Isabelle 26 F Chatswood (NSW) 585 F25-29 01:13:14 43 331    
1069 MADDOX Octavia 37 F Alexandria (NSW) 711 F35-39 01:13:45 47 332    
1070 WAHLQUIST Janet 60 F Glebe (NSW) 915 F60-64 01:13:45 12 333    
1078 JONES Catherine 31 F Thornleigh (NSW) 697 F30-34 01:14:47 65 334    
1080 POWER Katrina 46 F Lane Cove (NSW) 891 F45-49 01:15:00 30 335    
1082 MERLINO Melissa 39 F Glenhaven (NSW) 716 F35-39 01:15:14 48 336    
1086 CAAKEY Sarah 28 F Manly (NSW) 564 F25-29 01:15:43 44 337    
1087 POLETTO Sophia 27 F Drummoyne (NSW) 627 F25-29 01:15:56 45 338    
1091 SMITH Seana 51 F Frenchs Forest (NSW) 899 F50-54 01:17:36 43 339    
1093 SPIERS Kerryn 39 F Naremburn (NSW) 755 F35-39 01:17:50 49 340    
1094 COOK Kim 35 F Freshwater (NSW) 665 F35-39 01:17:56 50 341    
1097 KEARNEY Renee 33 F North Curl Curl (NSW) 1216 F30-34 01:19:06 66 342    
1098 SKINNER Rosslyn 68 F Greenwich (NSW) 898 F65-69 01:19:12 3 343    
1099 VALLAK Jodi 42 F  (NSW) 1409 F40-44 01:19:14 24 344    
1100 HEALEY Megan 45 F Kulnura (NSW) 832 FMH 01:19:50 1 345    
1101 HOLMES Kaylah 12 F Bensville (NSW) 597 FMH 01:19:50 2 346    
1103 SMITH Shelley 32 F Blackwall (NSW) 752 FMH 01:19:53 3 347    
1104 HENDERSON Vanessa 47 F Horsfield Bay (NSW) 836 FMH 01:19:54 4 348    
1116 HEALEY Sydney 14 F Kulnura (NSW) 590 FMH 01:20:01 5 349    
1117 PERRY Lily 13 F Umina Beach (NSW) 624 FMH 01:20:04 6 350    
1123 HEALEY Leilani 12 F Kulnura (NSW) 589 FMH 01:20:07 7 351    
1125 DARWIN Jasmine 14 F Umina Beach (NSW) 569 FMH 01:20:08 8 352    
1126 PATERSON Savannah 17 F Berowra Heights (NSW) 622 FMH 01:20:08 9 353    
1128 MILLER Kirsten 12 F Umina Beach (NSW) 614 FMH 01:20:09 10 354    
1129 SCAHILL Madison 12 F Pearl Beach (NSW) 635 FMH 01:20:09 11 355    
1130 HENDERSON Aspen 12 F Horsfield Bay (NSW) 592 FMH 01:20:11 12 356    
1131 DARWIN Jenni 44 F Umina Beach (NSW) 804 FMH 01:20:16 13 357    
1132 COOK Wendy 57 F St Huberts Island (NSW) 794 FMH 01:20:19 14 358    
1133 PARMETER Brigita 57 F Umina Beach (NSW) 882 FMH 01:20:19 15 359    
1134 JACK Lisa 44 F Umina Beach (NSW) 843 FMH 01:20:21 16 360    
1136 RAYNER Kylie 38 F Umina Beach (NSW) 740 FMH 01:20:22 17 361    
1140 TABA Fargol 28 F North Rocks (NSW) 639 F25-29 01:20:42 46 362    
1143 KEETLEY Alison 39 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 699 F35-39 01:22:52 51 363    
1144 ONEILL Kerry 56 F Caringbah (NSW) 879 F55-59 01:23:44 27 364    
1146 PHOTIOS Sophie 18 F North Ryde (NSW) 1427 F15-19 01:24:31 12 365    
1147 KABLE Bev 67 F Crows Nest (NSW) 848 F65-69 01:24:48 4 366    
1149 PHOTIOS Claudia 15 F North Ryde (NSW) 625 F15-19 01:25:34 13 367    
1151 ANGEL Khyiah 49 F West Ryde (NSW) 773 F45-49 01:26:35 31 368    
1153 DAVIDSON GLUYAS Sophia 28 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 570 F25-29 01:28:37 47 369    
1154 MULCAHY Katherine 64 F  (NSW) 1410 F60-64 01:29:34 13 370    
1155 TORNEY Julie 40 F Dee Why (NSW) 910 F40-44 01:30:45 25 371    
1156 SALE Jodie 45 F Merrylands (NSW) 895 F45-49 01:30:55 32 372    
1158 MCCORMACK Megan 35 F Kings Langley (NSW) 715 F35-39 01:33:55 52 373    
1159 STEWART Elizabeth 51 F Lane Cove (NSW) 904 F50-54 01:35:06 44 374    
1 BOSKOVIC Kazimir 19 M Rockdale (NSW) 930 MOpen 00:32:55 1 1    
2 FYDLER Chris 42 M Warrawee (NSW) 1044 M40-44 00:33:43 1 2 Tattersalls Squads - Clubs
3 THOMSON Liam 19 M St Ives (NSW) 949 M15-19 00:33:53 1 3    
5 KELLY Matthew 17 M Wahroonga (NSW) 941 M15-19 00:34:31 2 4    
6 DE MESTRE John 52 M Clontarf (NSW) 326 M50-54 00:35:04 1 5 Tattersalls Squads - Clubs
7 CHARLTON Zac 23 M  (NSW) 1405 M20-24 00:35:07 1 6    
8 BOU DIAB Fouad 40 M Picnic Point (NSW) 976 M40-44 00:35:21 2 7    
9 PARKES Stephen 26 M Cronulla (NSW) 45 M25-29 00:35:31 1 8    
10 COOMBES Alexander 31 M Manly (NSW) 69 M30-34 00:35:32 1 9 Tattersalls Squads - Clubs
11 BREWER Graeme 56 M Sunrise Beach (QLD) 285 M55-59 00:35:36 1 10    
12 HENRY Talbot 39 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 183 M35-39 00:36:06 1 11    
13 TOMES Toby 19 M Alfords Point (NSW) 1173 M15-19 00:36:19 3 12    
14 THIEL Peter 43 M Waverton (NSW) 1170 M40-44 00:36:20 3 13 Tattersalls Squads - Clubs
15 MELLIS Scott 35 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 212 M35-39 00:36:21 2 14    
16 DE VRIES Andrew 48 M Turramurra (NSW) 1022 M45-49 00:36:33 1 15    
17 O'BRIEN David 49 M Berowra (NSW) 1114 M45-49 00:36:36 2 16    
18 RICHMOND Donny 41 M North Sydney (NSW) 1140 M40-44 00:36:38 4 17    
19 BLEASEL Jonathan 24 M Stanmore (NSW) 9 M20-24 00:36:39 2 18    
21 INNES Matthew 15 M Roselands (NSW) 938 M15-19 00:36:56 4 19    
22 BOURKE Michael 51 M Birchgrove (NSW) 277 M50-54 00:37:02 2 20    
23 MANNUCCI Gabrio 27 M Chippendale (NSW) 36 M25-29 00:37:14 2 21    
25 DAVIS Rohan 33 M Banyo (QLD) 73 M30-34 00:37:16 2 23    
24 EDWARDS Brad 48 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1036 M45-49 00:37:16 3 22    
27 JANDER Felix 29 M Bronte (NSW) 29 M25-29 00:37:30 3 24    
28 MATTHEWS Dave 28 M Bondi (NSW) 38 M25-29 00:37:38 4 25    
29 CAMERON-STRANGE Christian 24 M  (NSW) 1403 M20-24 00:37:42 3 26    
30 MAGNUSSON Craig 49 M Mount Colah (NSW) 1091 M45-49 00:37:48 4 27    
31 BROWN Ashley 42 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 991 M40-44 00:37:49 5 28    
32 MUSTOE Colin 57 M Suffolk Park (NSW) 453 M55-59 00:37:53 2 29    
33 BREDESON Dave 52 M Cammeray (NSW) 282 M50-54 00:37:54 3 30    
35 THOMSON Sean 18 M St Ives (NSW) 950 M15-19 00:37:59 5 31    
37 MCGARRY Ben 40 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1096 M40-44 00:38:01 6 32    
38 MEARES Stuart 53 M Naremburn (NSW) 436 M50-54 00:38:02 4 33    
39 ALLEN Chris 50 M Clontarf (NSW) 257 M50-54 00:38:08 5 34    
40 KELLAWAY Ben 36 M Rozelle (NSW) 193 M35-39 00:38:08 3 35    
41 MOORE Dale 43 M Nth Narrabeen (NSW) 1103 M40-44 00:38:29 7 36 Manly Masters Squads - Clubs
43 COLLINS Tim 51 M Willoughby (NSW) 308 M50-54 00:38:30 6 37    
44 CAMERON Rob 55 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 294 M55-59 00:38:32 3 38    
45 STEWART Andrew 53 M Queens Park (NSW) 508 M50-54 00:38:38 7 39    
46 WARREN Chris 26 M Beecroft (NSW) 55 M25-29 00:38:39 5 40    
48 DEAN Mitchell 35 M Clovelly (NSW) 165 M35-39 00:38:40 4 41    
51 EDIE Jack 14 M Roseville (NSW) 936 MUnder 15 00:38:44 1 42    
53 MOAR James 36 M  (NSW) 1404 M35-39 00:38:46 5 43    
54 FORD Stephen 54 M Riverview (NSW) 351 M50-54 00:38:47 8 44    
55 WHITTAKER Laef 14 M Mosman (NSW) 951 MUnder 15 00:38:49 2 45    
56 WEBB Robert 44 M Fairlight (NSW) 1190 M40-44 00:39:03 8 46    
59 BUCKTON Lachlan 16 M Rocky Point (NSW) 932 M15-19 00:39:05 6 48    
58 SHEARER Jon 37 M Manly (NSW) 234 M35-39 00:39:05 6 47    
60 RIDDINGTON Brett 53 M Fairlight (NSW) 484 M50-54 00:39:06 9 49    
61 HAWKINS Stephen 49 M Manly (NSW) 1061 M45-49 00:39:19 5 50    
63 TOMLINSON Pete 45 M Forresters Beach (NSW) 1174 M45-49 00:39:22 6 51    
67 CAMERON-STRANGE Alistair 62 M Greenwich (NSW) 295 M60-64 00:39:34 1 52    
68 DE LORENZO Stephen 58 M Bondi (NSW) 325 M55-59 00:39:38 4 53    
70 MCCLELLAND John 44 M Newport (NSW) 1094 M40-44 00:39:42 9 54    
72 MARKOVIC George 27 M St Ives (NSW) 37 M25-29 00:39:44 6 55    
73 DONALDSON Aaron 14 M Nelson (NSW) 935 MUnder 15 00:39:46 3 56    
74 PAPADOPOULOS Michail 32 M Coogee (NSW) 118 M30-34 00:39:57 3 57    
75 BURN Keithley 32 M Freshwater (NSW) 65 M30-34 00:39:59 4 58    
76 MEDHURST Jared 34 M Hamilton South (NSW) 108 M30-34 00:40:05 5 59    
77 MROZ Jake 31 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 114 M30-34 00:40:05 6 60    
79 STOCKDALE Jordan 42 M Freshwater (NSW) 1159 M40-44 00:40:06 10 61    
81 DERRICOTT Paul 33 M Newtown (NSW) 78 M30-34 00:40:12 7 62    
82 GARCIA Alberto 31 M Woollahra (NSW) 83 M30-34 00:40:14 8 63    
83 BOTTOMLEY Dave 43 M  (NSW) 1421 M40-44 00:40:16 11 64    
85 BROOKS Ben 13 M Gladesville (NSW) 931 MUnder 15 00:40:20 4 65    
86 JONES Alex 28 M Surry Hills (NSW) 30 M25-29 00:40:27 7 66    
87 PAMP Brad 43 M Chatswood (NSW) 1123 M40-44 00:40:28 12 67 URM Group Corporate
88 DYNON Tim 36 M Lindfield (NSW) 167 M35-39 00:40:29 7 68    
89 ARMSTRONG Ryan 27 M Bondi (NSW) 4 M25-29 00:40:30 8 69    
92 LOOMES Oliver 27 M Greenwich (NSW) 33 M25-29 00:40:42 9 70    
94 HALL Drew 45 M Roseville (NSW) 1055 M45-49 00:40:45 7 72    
93 NAYLORT Peter 61 M Woolner (NT) 454 M60-64 00:40:45 2 71    
95 WILLIAMS Nick 45 M  (NSW) 1411 M45-49 00:40:50 8 73    
96 DOGGETT Nathan 40 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1027 M40-44 00:40:56 13 74    
97 ROURKE Hugo 24 M Wollahra (NSW) 50 M20-24 00:40:56 4 75    
98 GREENSLADE David 47 M Kensington (NSW) 1053 M45-49 00:40:57 9 76    
99 HOOK Chris 48 M Drummoyne (NSW) 1063 M45-49 00:41:02 10 77    
100 O'SULLIVAN Mark 48 M Maroubra (NSW) 1118 M45-49 00:41:03 11 78    
101 WILSON Ian 49 M Merrylands (NSW) 1194 M45-49 00:41:06 12 79    
102 HATTEN Phil 61 M Wahroonga (NSW) 377 M60-64 00:41:07 3 80    
104 FLANAGAN Christopher 60 M Fairlight (NSW) 349 M60-64 00:41:09 4 82    
103 MURPHY Kenneth 53 M Kellyville (NSW) 451 M50-54 00:41:09 10 81    
105 KAIN John 52 M Roseville Chase (NSW) 400 M50-54 00:41:10 11 83    
106 GORDON Michael 41 M Freshwater (NSW) 1050 M40-44 00:41:13 14 84    
106 ROBERTS Clive 55 M Turramurra (NSW) 486 M55-59 00:41:13 5 84    
108 WILLIAMS Stephen 48 M Haberfield (NSW) 1192 M45-49 00:41:14 13 86    
109 HAYES Matt 50 M Clontarf (NSW) 381 M50-54 00:41:19 12 87    
110 ESTELLA Simon 56 M Brighton (VIC) 342 M55-59 00:41:22 6 88    
112 DUNLOP Colin 58 M E Ryde (NSW) 334 M55-59 00:41:31 7 89    
113 REYBURN Colin 50 M North Ryde (NSW) 482 M50-54 00:41:36 13 90    
114 BURKE Richard 52 M Milsons Point (NSW) 289 M50-54 00:41:39 14 91    
116 TURNER Sean 36 M Wheeler Heights (NSW) 244 M35-39 00:41:45 8 92    
118 MAHONEY Gavin 34 M Ultimo (NSW) 103 M30-34 00:41:54 9 93    
119 MCCLURE Ted 54 M Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 422 M50-54 00:41:55 15 94    
120 PAXINOS Alexi 36 M Queens Park (NSW) 219 M35-39 00:41:57 9 95    
121 FOX Michael 53 M Duckenfield (NSW) 352 M50-54 00:41:58 16 96    
122 LONG Peter 68 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 413 M65-69 00:42:02 1 97    
123 RYAN Jamie 37 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 231 M35-39 00:42:02 10 98    
124 BARNES Andrew 51 M Turner (ACT) 268 M50-54 00:42:08 17 99    
126 JEFFREY Matthew 40 M North Wahroonga (NSW) 1070 M40-44 00:42:09 15 100    
128 MOORE Eddie 50 M Northwood (NSW) 441 M50-54 00:42:13 18 101    
129 LAMBERT James 40 M Vaucluse (NSW) 1082 M40-44 00:42:14 16 102    
131 CREER Jamie 57 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 314 M55-59 00:42:16 8 104    
130 TAYLOR James 45 M Lindfield (NSW) 1166 M45-49 00:42:16 14 103    
132 RIFKIN Michael 24 M St Ives (NSW) 48 M20-24 00:42:17 5 105    
136 KAYE Bill 35 M Killara (NSW) 191 M35-39 00:42:30 11 106    
137 BARWELL Greg 46 M Turramurra (NSW) 960 M45-49 00:42:34 15 107    
138 KEMSLEY Daniel 21 M Drummoyne (NSW) 31 M20-24 00:42:37 6 108    
141 KING Simon 39 M Pennant Hills (NSW) 195 M35-39 00:42:57 12 109    
143 DUNWOODIE Matthew 50 M Avalon (NSW) 336 M50-54 00:42:58 19 111    
142 GREGORY Peter 41 M Pymble (NSW) 1054 M40-44 00:42:58 17 110    
145 DUNN Peter 43 M Freshwater (NSW) 1030 M40-44 00:43:03 19 113    
146 MITCHUM Austin 32 M Bondi (NSW) 110 M30-34 00:43:03 10 114    
144 WATKINS Joe 41 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1188 M40-44 00:43:03 18 112    
149 MCCOUAT Nick 32 M Cremorne (NSW) 105 M30-34 00:43:06 11 115    
150 SCOTTS Anthony 43 M Queens Park (NSW) 1146 M40-44 00:43:08 20 116    
151 KOOREY John 70 M Manly (NSW) 405 M70+ 00:43:09 1 117    
153 THRUPP Jordan 34 M Erskineville (NSW) 135 M30-34 00:43:16 12 118    
154 WHYTE Gordon 62 M Collaroy (NSW) 536 M60-64 00:43:18 5 119    
156 FREIMAN John 60 M Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 354 MFlipper/Wetsuits 00:43:21 1 120    
158 MYATT Paul 47 M Dee Why (NSW) 1112 M45-49 00:43:22 16 121    
159 THRUPP Wayne 61 M Boondall (QLD) 516 M60-64 00:43:28 6 122    
160 SHUBITZ Anthony 52 M South Coogee (NSW) 500 MFlipper/Wetsuits 00:43:31 2 123    
161 RYAN D 35 M Castle Hill (NSW) 230 M35-39 00:43:35 13 124    
162 RICHARD Damien 46 M Mosman (NSW) 1139 M45-49 00:43:36 17 125    
164 MACKAY John 48 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1089 M45-49 00:43:43 18 126    
166 CARROLL Marcus 44 M Curl Curl (NSW) 1003 M40-44 00:43:49 21 127    
168 ANDERSON Spot 49 M Vaucluse (NSW) 953 M45-49 00:43:51 19 128    
169 KEALL Sam 42 M Manly (NSW) 1073 M40-44 00:43:55 22 129    
170 HORNE Eden 12 M Tennyson Point (NSW) 937 MUnder 15 00:43:58 5 130    
173 BASCHE Jamie 35 M  (NSW) 1402 M35-39 00:44:04 14 132    
172 BLACKMORE Chris 44 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 971 M40-44 00:44:04 23 131    
174 EINSTEIN Kevin 35 M Double Bay (NSW) 168 M35-39 00:44:06 15 133    
174 ERICHSEN Robert 50 M Bensville (NSW) 341 M50-54 00:44:06 20 133    
176 BENSON Lachlan 42 M Leichhardt (NSW) 964 M40-44 00:44:08 24 135    
177 LYSAGHT Thomas 20 M North Turramurra (NSW) 34 M20-24 00:44:09 7 136    
178 MATTHEWS Peter 42 M Cremorne (NSW) 1093 M40-44 00:44:13 25 137    
179 PANTLE Adam 52 M Randwick (NSW) 462 M50-54 00:44:13 21 138    
180 BOYERS James 29 M Surry Hills (NSW) 10 M25-29 00:44:14 10 139    
181 MITCHELL Sam 38 M Paddington (NSW) 213 M35-39 00:44:14 16 140    
182 BEARD Hunter 16 M Palm Beach (NSW) 929 M15-19 00:44:15 7 141    
183 MEANEY Jackson 21 M Kenthurst (NSW) 40 M20-24 00:44:15 8 142    
184 SAUER Joern 57 M Killara (NSW) 491 M55-59 00:44:16 9 143    
185 MALLINSON Mark 37 M Allambie (NSW) 202 M35-39 00:44:19 17 144    
186 MCCRAE Peter 57 M South Maroota (NSW) 423 M55-59 00:44:20 10 145    
187 ALMEIDA Ryan 42 M Cammeray (NSW) 1019 M40-44 00:44:21 26 146    
188 STEAD Martin 38 M Bronte (NSW) 239 M35-39 00:44:23 18 147    
189 WARD Simon 38 M Gordon (NSW) 248 M35-39 00:44:24 19 148    
190 DUNCAN Scott 29 M Dee Why (NSW) 20 M25-29 00:44:25 11 149    
192 BACKHOUSE Matthew 38 M Turramurra (NSW) 141 M35-39 00:44:26 20 151    
191 SQUILLACE Vincent 45 M Clontarf (NSW) 1154 M45-49 00:44:26 20 150 Manly Masters Squads - Clubs
193 FAIRBAIRN Stewart 61 M West Pennant Hills (NSW) 344 M60-64 00:44:27 7 152    
196 NOBLE BROWN Douglas 21 M Chippendale (NSW) 43 M20-24 00:44:28 9 154    
195 SMITH Warren 56 M Kotara (NSW) 503 M55-59 00:44:28 11 153    
197 GRAHAM Stuart 55 M Pymble (NSW) 361 M55-59 00:44:30 12 155    
198 KANN Stephen 37 M Bondi (NSW) 189 M35-39 00:44:30 21 156    
199 SWINFIELD Steven 40 M Caringbah (NSW) 1164 M40-44 00:44:31 27 157    
200 MUTAVDZIC Mischa 38 M Castlecrag (NSW) 216 M35-39 00:44:33 22 158    
202 WOLFENDEN Graeme 61 M Mollymook (NSW) 544 M60-64 00:44:34 8 160    
201 ZECHES Henri 44 M Luxembourg 1200 M40-44 00:44:34 28 159    
204 CALLAGHAN Stephen 41 M Lane Cove (NSW) 996 M40-44 00:44:38 29 161    
206 BOUSTRED Niell 55 M Turramurra (NSW) 278 M55-59 00:44:40 13 163    
208 DOECKE Allister 25 M Greenwich (NSW) 18 M25-29 00:44:40 12 165    
205 MOLLOY Lucas 43 M Avalon (NSW) 1102 M40-44 00:44:40 30 162    
206 THORNTHWAITE James 38 M Warriewood (NSW) 241 M35-39 00:44:40 23 163    
209 DICKENS Mark 47 M Newport (NSW) 1025 M45-49 00:44:43 21 166    
213 BOWDEN Andrew 49 M Lane Cove (NSW) 977 M45-49 00:44:47 22 168    
212 FORSYTH Andrew 39 M Westleigh (NSW) 173 M35-39 00:44:47 24 167    
214 WARWAR Alex 51 M Pymble (NSW) 526 M50-54 00:44:47 22 169    
215 CROKER Trevor 46 M Willoughby (NSW) 1015 M45-49 00:44:48 23 170    
216 VALK Hugo 44 M Surry Hills (NSW) 1180 M40-44 00:44:49 31 171    
217 LAIRD Cameron 52 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 406 M50-54 00:44:54 23 172    
218 MCMAHON Trevor 54 M Willoughby (NSW) 433 M50-54 00:44:54 24 173    
219 BADRAN Mick 44 M Clovelly (NSW) 955 M40-44 00:44:56 32 174    
221 GAMBLE Wilson 70 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 356 M70+ 00:44:58 2 175    
222 MOORE Tony 58 M North Bridge (NSW) 443 M55-59 00:44:59 14 176    
223 HOLLOWAY Adam 36 M Manly (NSW) 184 M35-39 00:45:00 25 177    
224 SLATER Shane 41 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1149 M40-44 00:45:00 33 178    
226 EDWARDS Bill 44 M Artarmon (NSW) 1035 M40-44 00:45:01 34 180    
225 SCHRODER Tim 52 M Gordon (NSW) 493 M50-54 00:45:01 25 179    
227 JOHNSON Shaun 31 M Kingsford (NSW) 90 M30-34 00:45:02 13 181    
230 WENKE Brendan 54 M Brighton (VIC) 528 M50-54 00:45:04 26 182    
231 MARTIN Brook 39 M Bondi (NSW) 203 M35-39 00:45:05 26 183    
233 ALLMAN Ben 28 M Manly (NSW) 3 M25-29 00:45:08 13 184    
237 DAY Mark 54 M Glen Osmond (SA) 324 M50-54 00:45:10 27 187    
235 LE CLERC Brett 42 M Bulli (NSW) 1084 M40-44 00:45:10 35 185    
235 MIRANDA Sam 44 M Oxley (VIC) 1100 M40-44 00:45:10 35 185    
240 PUCCI Fed 48 M Hong Kong 1133 M45-49 00:45:11 24 188    
242 HOSCHKE David 50 M North Avalon (NSW) 389 M50-54 00:45:15 28 189    
242 YETSENGA Richard 44 M Lindfield (NSW) 1199 M40-44 00:45:15 37 189    
244 ROTHWELL Dave 41 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1143 M40-44 00:45:23 38 191    
248 BOALER Brian 54 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 275 M50-54 00:45:30 29 192    
249 EAKIN Gerard 53 M Newoprt (NSW) 338 M50-54 00:45:31 30 193    
251 CHAPMAN Peter 58 M Narrabeen (NSW) 299 M55-59 00:45:32 15 195    
250 SULLIVAN Eamon 29 M Carlton (VIC) 51 M25-29 00:45:32 14 194 Swim 4 Nature Squads - Clubs
252 FARRELL Robert 62 M Mosman (NSW) 345 M60-64 00:45:34 9 196    
254 CUNNINGHAM John 53 M North Balgowlah (NSW) 317 M50-54 00:45:37 31 198    
253 LUGSDIN Allister 61 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 414 M60-64 00:45:37 10 197    
255 GELLERT Jason 35 M Vaucluse (NSW) 175 M35-39 00:45:39 27 199    
255 PEARCE Chris 52 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 464 M50-54 00:45:39 32 199    
257 WARD Matt 35 M Hunters Hill (NSW) 247 M35-39 00:45:41 28 201    
258 ZOELLER Stephen 64 M Mona Vale (NSW) 550 M60-64 00:45:43 11 202    
259 O'HAGAN Nicholas 38 M Annandale (NSW) 218 M35-39 00:45:44 29 203    
261 COLLINS Guy 47 M Avalon (NSW) 1007 M45-49 00:45:49 25 204    
262 PARR Luke 32 M Randwick (NSW) 119 M30-34 00:45:50 14 205    
263 WEST Marc 35 M Canterbury (NSW) 250 M35-39 00:45:50 30 206    
265 LO BLANCO Marco 28 M Abbotsford (NSW) 32 M25-29 00:45:56 15 207    
267 LANE Chris 36 M North Balgowlah (NSW) 198 M35-39 00:46:01 31 208    
268 TOWNSEND Lewis 38 M Coogee (NSW) 243 M35-39 00:46:06 32 209    
269 BROWN Saul 43 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 993 M40-44 00:46:07 39 210    
270 BUCHANAN Andrew 37 M Chatswood (NSW) 150 M35-39 00:46:07 33 211    
271 OXENHAM Shane 62 M Palm Beach (NSW) 461 M60-64 00:46:09 12 212    
272 QUINN Martin 59 M Mosman (NSW) 476 M55-59 00:46:09 16 213    
273 BRAIN Sterling 41 M Manly (NSW) 984 M40-44 00:46:10 40 214    
276 AYLES Anthony 52 M Lindfield (NSW) 265 M50-54 00:46:12 33 215    
277 BEST Andrew 45 M Kensington (NSW) 970 M45-49 00:46:15 26 216    
278 WALL Stephan 42 M Balmain (NSW) 1182 M40-44 00:46:15 41 217    
279 MERCER Martin 50 M Bronte (NSW) 437 M50-54 00:46:16 34 218    
281 COBLE Murray 52 M Strathfield (NSW) 303 M50-54 00:46:19 35 219    
284 ELLIS Ryan 35 M Bronte (NSW) 169 M35-39 00:46:19 34 221    
283 KELLY Peter 49 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1075 M45-49 00:46:19 27 220    
285 BENDEICH Mark 50 M Naremburn (NSW) 270 M50-54 00:46:20 36 222    
286 POLLARD Tom 43 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1128 M40-44 00:46:21 42 223    
288 BRENNAN Matthew 44 M Avalon (NSW) 986 M40-44 00:46:23 43 225    
287 FENSHAM Alexander 35 M Dulwich Hill (NSW) 171 M35-39 00:46:23 35 224    
290 JOHNSTON Craig 40 M  (NSW) 1414 M40-44 00:46:25 44 226    
291 TRAVERS Paul 51 M Drummoyne (NSW) 520 M50-54 00:46:27 37 227    
292 AUBIN Brian 51 M Lane Cove (NSW) 264 M50-54 00:46:33 38 228    
293 MATHER Jon-Paul 40 M Bilgola (NSW) 1092 M40-44 00:46:33 45 229    
295 DUTOIT Rob 48 M Kensington (NSW) 1033 M45-49 00:46:35 28 230    
298 WILLIAMS Peter 57 M New Caledonia 539 M55-59 00:46:37 17 231    
299 BRYCE Hunter 33 M Sydney (NSW) 63 M30-34 00:46:39 15 232    
300 BROWN Peter 42 M Kanwal (NSW) 992 M40-44 00:46:40 46 233    
302 PETERSEN Will 33 M Chatswood (NSW) 120 M30-34 00:46:46 16 234    
303 ROSS Jon 60 M Vaucluse (NSW) 489 M60-64 00:46:48 13 235    
304 INGRAM Simon 34 M Chatswood (NSW) 89 M30-34 00:46:49 17 236    
305 HOULTRAM Andrew 48 M Cammeray (NSW) 1065 M45-49 00:46:50 29 237    
307 POWIS Crispin 53 M Beecroft (NSW) 472 M50-54 00:46:51 39 239    
306 SHAKESPEARE Nathan 33 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 132 M30-34 00:46:51 18 238    
308 GITTOES Jonathon 56 M Avalon (NSW) 359 M55-59 00:46:52 18 240    
309 KIRKMAN Michael 68 M Surry Hills (NSW) 404 M65-69 00:46:53 2 241    
310 MARTIN Scott 50 M Willoughby (NSW) 420 M50-54 00:46:54 40 242    
313 LUSCOMBE Garry 62 M Queens Park (NSW) 415 M60-64 00:46:56 14 243    
314 ANGUS Rob 47 M Greenwich (NSW) 954 M45-49 00:46:58 30 244    
315 OGORMAN Dermot 48 M Middle Cove (NSW) 1119 M45-49 00:46:58 31 245    
316 PLAYLE Nigel 41 M Newport (NSW) 1126 M40-44 00:46:59 47 246    
317 BROCKLEBANK Alan 48 M Cromer (NSW) 988 M45-49 00:47:01 32 247    
318 MACLEOD Iain 53 M Kurrajong (NSW) 417 M50-54 00:47:01 41 248    
319 ALEXANDER David 56 M United States 256 M55-59 00:47:03 19 249    
320 TWINE Garry 55 M Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 521 M55-59 00:47:03 20 250    
321 HORTON Rob 54 M Gordon (NSW) 388 M50-54 00:47:08 42 251    
323 MURPHY Jerome 52 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 450 M50-54 00:47:08 43 252    
324 PARR Greg 54 M Potts Point (NSW) 463 M50-54 00:47:10 44 253    
325 CURRAN Matthew 39 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 161 M35-39 00:47:13 36 254    
326 MCLEOD Scott 55 M Kirribilli (NSW) 432 M55-59 00:47:14 21 255    
327 CARRARO Joao 42 M Dee Why (NSW) 1002 M40-44 00:47:15 48 256    
328 NOLAN Glenn 57 M Bolton Point (NSW) 457 M55-59 00:47:16 22 257    
329 KEETLEY Richard 42 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1074 M40-44 00:47:17 49 258    
330 O'BRIEN Paul 47 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1115 M45-49 00:47:17 33 259    
333 BARBER Toby 41 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 956 M40-44 00:47:24 50 261    
332 DAVIS Murray 37 M Glenwood (NSW) 163 M35-39 00:47:24 37 260    
334 ALLSOP James 34 M Redfern (NSW) 59 M30-34 00:47:27 19 262    
335 FILLMAN Stu 32 M Coogee (NSW) 81 M30-34 00:47:29 20 263    
337 DEAMER Craig 53 M Allambie Heights (NSW) 327 M50-54 00:47:31 45 264    
338 HART Tim 50 M Hawthorn East (VIC) 375 M50-54 00:47:33 46 265    
339 BIDDULPH Charles 26 M Palm Beach (NSW) 8 M25-29 00:47:34 16 266    
340 MCLELLAN Michael 53 M Pymble (NSW) 430 M50-54 00:47:34 47 267    
342 RAAFF Timothy 38 M St Ives (NSW) 225 M35-39 00:47:37 38 268    
342 WRIGHT Harley 44 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1198 M40-44 00:47:37 51 268    
346 DUNNE Peter 43 M Cremorne Pt (NSW) 1031 M40-44 00:47:42 52 270    
347 RYAN Bill 31 M Palm Beach (NSW) 130 M30-34 00:47:43 21 271    
348 CARDWELL Josh 36 M Rozelle (NSW) 154 M35-39 00:47:45 39 272    
351 BROWN Nick 42 M Newport (NSW) 1418 M40-44 00:47:47 53 273    
352 DUURSMA Garry 50 M Castlecrag (NSW) 337 M50-54 00:47:48 48 274    
353 GLYNN Richard 40 M Tamarama (NSW) 1049 M40-44 00:47:48 54 275    
355 DAGLISH Rob 52 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 320 M50-54 00:47:50 49 277    
354 WRIGHT Jeremy 64 M Pyrmont (NSW) 548 M60-64 00:47:50 15 276    
356 CARBONELL Eduardo 41 M Breakfast Point (NSW) 1001 M40-44 00:47:51 55 278    
357 JOHNSTON Nigel 33 M Chatswood (NSW) 91 M30-34 00:47:51 22 279 URM Group Corporate
357 O'GORMAN Anthony 34 M Chatswood (NSW) 117 M30-34 00:47:51 22 279 URM Group Corporate
359 DALE Andrew 34 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 72 M30-34 00:47:55 24 281    
361 MACKAY Lachlan 20 M Wahroonga (NSW) 35 M20-24 00:47:55 10 282    
362 THOMPSON Peter 28 M Maroubra (NSW) 53 M25-29 00:47:59 17 283    
363 THOMPSON Patrick 58 M Mosman (NSW) 515 M55-59 00:48:01 23 284    
364 SALAMON Robert 45 M North Bondi (NSW) 1144 M45-49 00:48:02 34 285    
366 GILL Paul 43 M Palm Beach (NSW) 1046 M40-44 00:48:05 56 287    
365 MORRIS Callum 16 M Baulkham Hills (NSW) 943 M15-19 00:48:05 8 286    
368 COTIS Jim 54 M Bayview (NSW) 312 M50-54 00:48:08 50 288    
369 WHEELAHAN Alex 39 M East Lindfield (NSW) 252 M35-39 00:48:11 40 289    
370 CORNELIUS Shaun 41 M Northwood (NSW) 1012 M40-44 00:48:12 57 290    
371 MCGREE Dave 38 M Avalon (NSW) 208 M35-39 00:48:14 41 291    
372 COLLINS Andrew 39 M West Ryde (NSW) 157 M35-39 00:48:15 42 292    
377 FINNIE Robert 33 M Rose Bay (NSW) 82 M30-34 00:48:17 25 293    
378 NOONAN Phillip 61 M Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 458 M60-64 00:48:20 16 294    
380 TUYNMAN Keith 47 M Bathurst (NSW) 1179 M45-49 00:48:21 35 295    
385 CROSS Matthew 27 M Chatswood (NSW) 16 M25-29 00:48:25 18 297    
383 LEISTAD Craig 50 M Avalon (NSW) 410 M50-54 00:48:25 51 296    
386 BRODOVCKY Sam 36 M Double Bay (NSW) 147 M35-39 00:48:27 43 298    
387 POST Richard 38 M Randwick (NSW) 222 M35-39 00:48:27 44 299    
389 BRADSHAW Richard 51 M Bondi (NSW) 281 M50-54 00:48:29 52 300    
391 ANDERSON Anthony 55 M Lilyfield (NSW) 258 M55-59 00:48:31 24 301    
392 VAN SELM Ivan 62 M Frenchs Forest (ACT) 523 M60-64 00:48:31 17 302    
395 CALLANDER Hugh 54 M West Pymble (NSW) 292 M50-54 00:48:35 53 304    
394 WOOD David 39 M Whale Beach (NSW) 254 M35-39 00:48:35 45 303    
396 JENNINGS Grant 39 M Collaroy (NSW) 186 M35-39 00:48:36 46 305    
397 ORTON Samuel 26 M Bondi (NSW) 44 M25-29 00:48:36 19 306    
398 SPENCER Brad 37 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 237 M35-39 00:48:37 47 307    
400 BURRELL Michael 26 M Russell Lea (NSW) 13 M25-29 00:48:38 20 309    
399 KAUL Jason 48 M Mona Vale (NSW) 1072 M45-49 00:48:38 36 308    
403 MILSON S 34 M  (NSW) 1407 M30-34 00:48:43 26 310    
404 BOLLEN Andrew 37 M Mona Vale (NSW) 144 M35-39 00:48:44 48 311    
405 ALLEN Nicholas 21 M St Leonards (NSW) 2 M20-24 00:48:48 11 312    
406 LE CLERC Glen 46 M Alexandria (NSW) 1085 M45-49 00:48:48 37 313    
407 BOXMA Eric 46 M Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 979 M45-49 00:48:50 38 314    
408 KERR Simon 45 M Crows Nest (NSW) 1077 M45-49 00:48:51 39 315    
410 GOWENLOCK Brad 43 M Balgowlah (NSW) 1051 M40-44 00:48:54 58 316    
411 BROTHERS Patrick 37 M Riverview (NSW) 148 M35-39 00:48:55 49 317    
413 WOODFORD Luke 40 M Hornsby Heights (NSW) 1196 M40-44 00:48:58 59 318    
418 MOULDS Michael 39 M Frenchs Forest (NSW) 215 M35-39 00:49:00 51 321    
417 SANCHEZ Javier 39 M  (ACT) 1400 M35-39 00:49:00 50 320    
416 TOWNS Barry 58 M Bilgola (NSW) 519 M55-59 00:49:00 25 319    
419 DAVIS-RAISS Steven 54 M Avalon (NSW) 322 M50-54 00:49:01 54 322    
420 MINIHANE Derek 45 M Manly (NSW) 1099 M45-49 00:49:01 40 323    
420 WEIR Kenny 37 M Queanbeyan (NSW) 249 M35-39 00:49:01 52 323    
423 JOHNSON Robert 60 M Mosman (NSW) 397 M60-64 00:49:02 18 326    
422 STROLIN Graeme 34 M Coogee (NSW) 1162 M30-34 00:49:02 27 325    
424 MEAKIN Matt 35 M Belrose (NSW) 211 M35-39 00:49:03 53 327    
427 HARRISON Richard 46 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1060 M45-49 00:49:07 41 329    
426 MITCHELL Duncan 44 M Newport (NSW) 1101 M40-44 00:49:07 60 328    
428 BLUFF David 36 M Randwick (NSW) 142 M35-39 00:49:08 54 330    
430 MOSSMAN Mick 55 M Botany (NSW) 448 M55-59 00:49:09 26 332    
429 SCHILS Keith 38 M Bronte (NSW) 232 M35-39 00:49:09 55 331    
431 BROOKS David 48 M Gladesville (NSW) 990 M45-49 00:49:10 42 333    
432 SHEPHERD Sam 41 M Surry Hills (NSW) 1147 M40-44 00:49:10 61 334    
434 HAWTHORNE Ross 55 M Thornleigh (NSW) 379 M55-59 00:49:11 27 335    
435 BURKE Andrew 47 M Bathurst (NSW) 995 M45-49 00:49:12 43 336    
436 CAMPBELL Jack 18 M East Lindfield (NSW) 933 M15-19 00:49:12 9 337    
436 PHILLIPS Bill 71 M Whale Beach (NSW) 468 M70+ 00:49:12 3 337    
438 NICHOLSON Ben 43 M Avalon (NSW) 1113 M40-44 00:49:13 62 339    
439 GARRETT Michael 39 M Croydon (NSW) 174 M35-39 00:49:14 56 340    
440 BOURKE Jono 32 M Carrington (NSW) 61 M30-34 00:49:15 28 341    
442 COLE Greg 50 M Bexley (NSW) 305 M50-54 00:49:16 55 342    
443 MAESTRI Robert 70 M Mosman (NSW) 418 M70+ 00:49:17 4 343    
445 CRAWFORD Josh 34 M Chippendale (NSW) 70 M30-34 00:49:18 29 344    
446 HUNTER Simon 47 M Lindfield (NSW) 1067 M45-49 00:49:19 44 345    
447 RIMMER Dave 52 M North Manly (NSW) 485 M50-54 00:49:22 56 346    
449 FIELDUS Geoff 56 M St. Ives (NSW) 347 M55-59 00:49:23 28 347    
451 HUTTON James 43 M Cremorne (NSW) 1068 M40-44 00:49:24 63 348    
452 BENNECKE Chris 50 M Lane Cove (NSW) 271 M50-54 00:49:25 57 349    
454 SMITH Kel 51 M Panania (NSW) 502 M50-54 00:49:30 58 350    
455 BROCKLEBANK James 49 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 989 M45-49 00:49:33 45 351    
459 ARCHER Martin 58 M Palm Beach (NSW) 262 M55-59 00:49:34 29 355    
456 CROOKE Eric 44 M Newport (NSW) 1016 M40-44 00:49:34 64 352    
458 PRINCE Richard 45 M Mount Riverview (NSW) 1131 M45-49 00:49:34 46 354    
456 SMITH David 53 M Newtown (NSW) 501 M50-54 00:49:34 59 352    
460 RIDGWAY Stuart 47 M  (NSW) 1432 M45-49 00:49:35 47 356    
463 MURPHY Gari 34 M Bondi (NSW) 116 M30-34 00:49:38 30 358    
462 POTTS Jonathan 44 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1129 M40-44 00:49:38 65 357    
464 MORRISON Antony 32 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 112 M30-34 00:49:39 31 359    
465 MOORE Adam 39 M Manly (NSW) 214 M35-39 00:49:40 57 360    
466 PEMBERTON Graham 50 M Oak Valley (QLD) 466 M50-54 00:49:40 60 361    
467 BAIRD Bruce 72 M Queenscliff (NSW) 266 M70+ 00:49:42 5 362    
468 DONALDSON Jim 59 M Westleigh (NSW) 332 M55-59 00:49:43 30 363    
469 GRUNDY David 54 M Kirribilli (NSW) 364 M50-54 00:49:45 61 364    
472 BELTRAMI Daniel 43 M Camperdown (NSW) 962 M40-44 00:49:48 66 365    
474 BUCKINGHAM Ben 26 M Manly (NSW) 11 M25-29 00:49:51 21 366    
476 SMITH Grantley 46 M Newport (NSW) 1150 M45-49 00:49:54 48 367    
477 MOORHOUSE Paul 51 M Leichhardt (NSW) 444 M50-54 00:49:55 62 368    
479 STURROCK Douglas 61 M Mosman (NSW) 511 M60-64 00:50:01 19 369    
480 BAAK Stuart 39 M Warriewood (NSW) 140 M35-39 00:50:02 58 370    
481 HEBDEN Nick 35 M Hackett (NSW) 182 M35-39 00:50:03 59 371    
483 BYRNES Paul 39 M Cronulla (NSW) 153 M35-39 00:50:04 60 373    
482 DOWLING Eamon 44 M Mona Vale (NSW) 1029 M40-44 00:50:04 67 372    
484 BERGIN Simon 42 M Newport (NSW) 966 M40-44 00:50:05 68 374    
488 MACMILLAN Gordon 42 M Leichhardt (NSW) 1090 M40-44 00:50:08 69 375    
489 BARRY Conor 41 M Tamarama (NSW) 959 M40-44 00:50:12 70 376    
490 LANG Gordon 60 M Turramurra (NSW) 407 M60-64 00:50:13 20 377    
492 BRIGGS Nathan 41 M Kirribilli (NSW) 987 M40-44 00:50:21 71 378    
495 HENDERSON James 24 M Haberfield (NSW) 1431 M20-24 00:50:22 12 380    
494 O'GRADY Edward 42 M Castlecrag (NSW) 1116 M40-44 00:50:22 72 379    
497 HILL Graham 47 M Balmain (NSW) 1062 M45-49 00:50:23 49 382    
496 ROBERTSON Bruce 57 M St Ives (NSW) 487 M55-59 00:50:23 31 381    
498 MILLER Peter 58 M Queens Park (NSW) 439 M55-59 00:50:24 32 383    
499 SHORTALL Michael 39 M Turramurra (NSW) 235 M35-39 00:50:25 61 384    
501 TOOHEY Daniel 41 M Paddington (NSW) 1175 M40-44 00:50:26 73 385    
502 TOON Andrew 52 M Wollstonecraft (NSW) 518 M50-54 00:50:27 63 386    
504 GARNHAM David 67 M Bilgola (NSW) 357 M65-69 00:50:31 3 387    
506 BONE David 40 M Lilyfield (NSW) 974 M40-44 00:50:32 74 389    
505 WORNER Grant 47 M Warrawee (NSW) 1197 M45-49 00:50:32 50 388    
507 BUCKLEY David 63 M Potts Point (NSW) 288 M60-64 00:50:33 21 390    
509 WETTON Tony 58 M Cammeray (NSW) 532 M55-59 00:50:34 33 391    
511 PLATER Ian 62 M Woollahra (NSW) 469 M60-64 00:50:35 22 392    
512 COSTIS Shaul 43 M Greenwich (NSW) 1013 M40-44 00:50:37 75 393    
513 SWANN David 44 M Annandale (NSW) 1163 M40-44 00:50:43 76 394    
517 STIRK David 40 M Redfern (NSW) 1158 M40-44 00:50:46 77 395    
518 HAMILTON Alan 54 M Cammeray (NSW) 371 M50-54 00:50:47 64 396    
519 TUCAK Timothy 45 M Mount Claremont (WA) 1178 M45-49 00:50:48 51 397    
520 RUSSELL Kelvin 50 M Westleigh (NSW) 490 M50-54 00:50:49 65 398    
521 DOYLE Eoin 29 M Willoughby (NSW) 19 M25-29 00:50:51 22 399    
522 ZEMEK John 61 M Manly (NSW) 549 M60-64 00:50:52 23 400    
525 CRAWFORD Paul 44 M Congee (NSW) 1014 M40-44 00:50:56 78 402    
525 HAXELL Peter 65 M Newport (NSW) 380 M65-69 00:50:56 4 402    
524 RAFFAN Neil 34 M Coogee (NSW) 125 M30-34 00:50:56 32 401    
528 CARNEGIE Charles 50 M Hunters Hill (NSW) 296 M50-54 00:50:57 66 405 Swim 4 Nature Squads - Clubs
527 WIDDUP John 61 M Paddington (NSW) 537 M60-64 00:50:57 24 404    
530 COONAN Matt 55 M Beecroft (NSW) 310 M55-59 00:50:59 34 406    
531 HELSHAM David 62 M Mona Vale (NSW) 383 M60-64 00:51:01 25 407    
532 MCLENNAN Dean 31 M Miranda (NSW) 107 M30-34 00:51:02 33 408    
533 CALLAGHAN Danny 32 M Redfern (NSW) 66 M30-34 00:51:03 34 409    
534 BARRATT Andrew 43 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 958 M40-44 00:51:07 79 410    
535 BOONSTRA Tjeerd 36 M Bronte (NSW) 145 M35-39 00:51:09 62 411    
536 MADGWICK Stuart 39 M Forest Lodge (NSW) 201 M35-39 00:51:12 63 412    
542 GRIMMOND Richard 55 M Horsfield Bay (NSW) 363 M55-59 00:51:15 35 414    
541 REEVE David 38 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 227 M35-39 00:51:15 64 413    
544 INGLIS Bill 52 M Newport (NSW) 393 M50-54 00:51:17 67 415    
546 BURTON Alan 38 M Naremburn (NSW) 152 M35-39 00:51:19 65 416    
549 COBURN Lindsay 52 M Manly (NSW) 304 M50-54 00:51:20 68 417    
551 ROSS David 73 M Palm Beach (NSW) 488 M70+ 00:51:23 6 418    
552 FITZPATRICK Rob 53 M Mosman (NSW) 348 M50-54 00:51:24 69 419    
553 DIGWEED Paul 50 M Balmain (NSW) 330 M50-54 00:51:25 70 420    
554 WARREN Rob 40 M Lindfield (NSW) 1187 M40-44 00:51:25 80 421    
555 DELBRIDGE Tim 33 M Alexandria (NSW) 76 M30-34 00:51:27 35 422    
557 CONNOLLY Michael 47 M Seaforth (NSW) 1009 M45-49 00:51:28 52 424    
556 KELSO John 85 M Balgowlah (NSW) 402 M70+ 00:51:28 7 423    
558 KILIAN Thomas 58 M Turramurra (NSW) 403 M55-59 00:51:29 36 425    
559 VAN NIEKERK Michael 52 M Rose Bay (NSW) 522 M50-54 00:51:29 71 426    
560 HULTON Steve 51 M Newport (NSW) 391 M50-54 00:51:30 72 427    
563 ONEILL Justin 41 M Alexandria (NSW) 1120 M40-44 00:51:39 81 428    
564 CONNELL James 43 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1008 M40-44 00:51:40 82 429    
565 DELOHERY Patrick 31 M Kingsford (NSW) 77 M30-34 00:51:41 36 430    
568 LEWIS Kenny 53 M St Ives (NSW) 412 M50-54 00:51:44 73 431    
569 MIDDLEHURST Carl 53 M Mosman (NSW) 438 M50-54 00:51:44 74 432    
570 WRIGHT Adrian 42 M Manly (NSW) 1422 M40-44 00:51:46 83 433    
571 MAHER Greg 52 M Turramurra (NSW) 419 M50-54 00:51:48 75 434    
575 ASPREY Damian 57 M Sydney (NSW) 263 M55-59 00:51:54 37 435    
578 CROSBY Tony 70 M Mosman (NSW) 315 M70+ 00:51:56 8 437    
577 MOORE Nicholas 56 M Sydney (NSW) 442 M55-59 00:51:56 38 436    
580 HENDRICKS Cedric 60 M Lake Haven (NSW) 384 M60-64 00:52:01 26 438    
582 SAVAGE Chas 56 M Ainslie (ACT) 492 M55-59 00:52:03 39 439    
583 GLIKIN Yury 36 M Maroubra (NSW) 178 M35-39 00:52:05 66 440    
584 BERNHARDI Mark 41 M Roseville (NSW) 967 M40-44 00:52:07 84 441    
585 KINGSTON Andrew 42 M Collaroy (NSW) 1079 M40-44 00:52:08 85 442    
588 HOLT Phil 63 M Castlecrag (NSW) 386 M60-64 00:52:09 27 443    
591 RODDIS Damon 42 M Rozelle (NSW) 1142 M40-44 00:52:11 86 444    
592 CHOMINSKY Chris 41 M Beacon Hill (NSW) 1005 M40-44 00:52:12 87 445    
595 MENEGHEL GOBETT Andre 29 M Fairlight (NSW) 41 M25-29 00:52:16 23 446    
598 TEYS Patrick 19 M Lindfield (NSW) 948 M15-19 00:52:23 10 447    
599 FOLEY Ross 55 M Manly (NSW) 350 M55-59 00:52:24 40 448    
601 CASEY Jimmy 41 M Freshwater (NSW) 1004 M40-44 00:52:26 88 449    
604 CLEMENTSON Mark 54 M Mona Vale (NSW) 302 M50-54 00:52:27 76 451    
603 SCOPPA David 35 M Bondi Junction (NSW) 233 M35-39 00:52:27 67 450    
606 HYLAND Michael 56 M Surry Hills (NSW) 392 M55-59 00:52:28 41 452    
607 MALTA Francisco 42 M  (NSW) 1430 M40-44 00:52:31 89 453    
609 COONEY Michael 40 M Glebe (NSW) 1011 M40-44 00:52:32 90 454    
610 KESBY Jack 39 M North Turramurra (NSW) 194 M35-39 00:52:33 68 455    
612 HOLMAN Luke 39 M Winston Hills (NSW) 185 M35-39 00:52:35 69 456    
616 SHEARMAN Peter 54 M Longueville (NSW) 499 M50-54 00:52:40 77 458    
617 SURIS RAMON Oscar 26 M North Sydney (NSW) 52 M25-29 00:52:40 24 459    
615 WOOD Peter 58 M Woolloomooloo (NSW) 545 M55-59 00:52:40 42 457    
618 SLEVIN John 35 M Cherry Brook (NSW) 236 M35-39 00:52:41 70 460    
620 OLDFIELD Greg 52 M Cronulla (NSW) 460 M50-54 00:52:42 78 461    
622 BOYNTON James 51 M Mosman (NSW) 280 M50-54 00:52:43 79 462    
623 DIXON Angus 46 M Cammeray (NSW) 1026 M45-49 00:52:43 53 463    
624 COLLINS Peter 56 M Chatswood (NSW) 307 M55-59 00:52:45 43 464    
625 STRUDWICK Tim 54 M Mona Vale (NSW) 510 M50-54 00:52:45 80 465    
629 HARLEY Robert 61 M Bellvue Hill (NSW) 374 M60-64 00:52:48 28 466    
632 CLARE David 50 M Cherrybrook (NSW) 301 M50-54 00:52:56 81 467    
633 MUNRO Shaun 49 M North Ryde (NSW) 1109 M45-49 00:52:57 54 468    
634 ALEXANDER Kyle 25 M Mcmahons Point (NSW) 1 M25-29 00:52:58 25 469    
635 HARDING Glenn 43 M Belmore (NSW) 1058 M40-44 00:52:59 91 470    
636 BURNS Stephen 64 M Waverley (NSW) 290 M60-64 00:53:00 29 471    
637 MURPHY David 33 M Bondi (NSW) 115 M30-34 00:53:01 37 472    
638 RASMIN Mark 51 M North Sydney (NSW) 479 M50-54 00:53:04 82 473    
639 FERNANDES Timothy 26 M Clareveille (NSW) 23 M25-29 00:53:06 26 474    
642 GIBSON Michael 31 M Forestville (NSW) 84 M30-34 00:53:09 38 475    
643 HOWARD Marc 40 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1066 M40-44 00:53:11 92 476    
644 WOODHAMS Nick 63 M Roseville (NSW) 546 M60-64 00:53:13 30 477    
645 EATON Michael 55 M Killara (NSW) 339 M55-59 00:53:16 44 478    
647 HARRIS Paul 49 M Terrey Hills (NSW) 1059 M45-49 00:53:18 55 479    
648 HUBNER Deon 51 M Whale Beach (NSW) 390 M50-54 00:53:19 83 480    
650 BUCKTON Jim 48 M Rocky Point (NSW) 994 M45-49 00:53:20 56 482    
649 SHAW Christopher 51 M Avalon (NSW) 498 M50-54 00:53:20 84 481    
652 KUNER Nic 41 M Palm Beach (NSW) 1081 M40-44 00:53:26 93 483    
653 SAMFU Douglas 44 M Edgecliff (NSW) 1434 M40-44 00:53:26 94 484    
654 STOKES Rob 41 M Newport (NSW) 1161 M40-44 00:53:27 95 485    
655 GRELLINGER Roland 57 M Warriewood (NSW) 362 M55-59 00:53:28 45 486    
657 BERTOLI Adam 43 M Manly (NSW) 969 M40-44 00:53:29 96 487    
658 BUNDOCK-LIVINGSTON Geordie 28 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 12 M25-29 00:53:29 27 488    
659 LENTELL Ross 53 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 411 M50-54 00:53:32 85 489    
660 PILCHER Henry 30 M Edgecliff (NSW) 121 M30-34 00:53:34 39 490    
666 GRAY Sam 35 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 180 M35-39 00:53:42 71 492    
664 MCGRATH Michael 63 M Manly Vale (NSW) 427 M60-64 00:53:42 31 491    
668 CAMPBELL Richard 40 M Cammeray (NSW) 999 M40-44 00:53:45 97 493    
670 WEBER Michael 55 M West Ryde (NSW) 527 M55-59 00:53:50 46 494    
671 MCDONALD Paul 39 M Belfield (NSW) 207 M35-39 00:53:54 72 495    
672 CAMPBELL David 47 M Glebe (NSW) 997 M45-49 00:53:55 57 496    
674 KHU Bradley 47 M Concord (NSW) 1078 M45-49 00:53:57 58 497    
675 KOSINAR Allan 39 M St Ives (NSW) 197 M35-39 00:53:59 73 498    
676 RICHARDSON Philip 35 M Narrabeen (NSW) 228 M35-39 00:53:59 74 499    
678 DANIEL John 48 M Mosman (NSW) 1020 M45-49 00:54:00 59 501    
677 KENNEDY John 34 M Coogee (NSW) 93 M30-34 00:54:00 40 500    
679 MCDONALD Fergus 26 M Rapid Creek (NT) 39 M25-29 00:54:01 28 502    
681 DAVIS Chris 41 M Warriewood (NSW) 1021 M40-44 00:54:05 98 503    
683 CHECKETTS Peter 56 M Manly (NSW) 300 M55-59 00:54:08 47 504    
684 STEPHENS Roger 63 M Lindfield (NSW) 507 M60-64 00:54:10 32 505    
685 DODDS Tristan 32 M Waterloo (NSW) 79 M30-34 00:54:11 41 506    
686 HOOPER Anthony 57 M Newport (NSW) 1064 M55-59 00:54:11 48 507    
687 HELLSTERN Robert 26 M Clontarf (NSW) 27 M25-29 00:54:12 29 508    
688 RITCHIE Jack 25 M Mona Vale (NSW) 49 M25-29 00:54:16 30 509    
690 IRELAND Hank 23 M Roseville (NSW) 28 M20-24 00:54:19 13 510    
692 PEEL Rob 38 M Balgowlah (NSW) 220 M35-39 00:54:22 75 511    
693 PULS CRUZ Alberto 33 M Waverley (NSW) 124 M30-34 00:54:22 42 512    
695 PREDEBON Max 35 M Balmain East (NSW) 224 M35-39 00:54:24 76 513    
697 LANCE Greg 34 M Surry Hills (NSW) 95 M30-34 00:54:30 43 514    
700 DELGORGE Hubert 57 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 328 M55-59 00:54:32 49 515    
702 ANDREWS Tim 52 M Bronte (NSW) 260 M50-54 00:54:38 86 516    
705 KELLY Daniel 33 M Newport (NSW) 92 M30-34 00:54:43 44 518    
703 NEVELL Thomas 18 M Greenwich (NSW) 944 M15-19 00:54:43 11 517    
706 THIEL Christopher 48 M Hornsby (NSW) 1169 M45-49 00:54:44 60 519    
707 REEVES Max 47 M Tacoma (NSW) 1137 M45-49 00:54:51 61 520    
708 FRASER James 46 M Mcmahons Point (NSW) 1042 M45-49 00:54:53 62 521    
710 CHRISTOPHERS Harvey 46 M Seaforth (NSW) 1006 M45-49 00:55:02 63 522    
716 EVERY Paul 50 M Hornsby (NSW) 343 M50-54 00:55:09 87 523    
717 KARHAN Giles 37 M Woollahra (NSW) 190 M35-39 00:55:10 77 524    
718 PHILLIPS James 26 M Camperdown (NSW) 46 M25-29 00:55:12 31 525    
719 BREMNER Michael 50 M Alexandria (NSW) 283 M50-54 00:55:13 88 526    
722 CARNEY Peter 57 M Sylvania (NSW) 297 M55-59 00:55:19 50 527    
723 MUIR Glenn 49 M Marrickville (NSW) 1107 M45-49 00:55:19 64 528    
725 JONES Gus 50 M Newport (NSW) 398 M50-54 00:55:22 89 529    
727 PRIDE Greg 63 M Mona Vale (NSW) 473 M60-64 00:55:24 33 530    
728 HAWKE Robert 66 M Millers Point (NSW) 378 M65-69 00:55:25 5 531    
729 LEE Wanhee 33 M Vaucluse (NSW) 98 M30-34 00:55:25 45 532    
732 PULLAR Brian 43 M Gordon (NSW) 1134 M40-44 00:55:29 99 533    
733 REIDY Matthew 58 M Bullaburra (NSW) 481 M55-59 00:55:30 51 534    
734 WILLIAMS Steven 29 M Newport (NSW) 57 M25-29 00:55:32 32 535    
736 SNELL Tony 52 M Lane Cove (NSW) 1423 M50-54 00:55:34 90 536    
738 MACLEAY John 53 M Rozelle (NSW) 416 M50-54 00:55:37 91 537    
739 CURRAN Christopher 66 M Wahroonga (NSW) 318 M65-69 00:55:40 6 538    
740 SMITH Simon 46 M Potts Point (NSW) 1152 M45-49 00:55:41 65 539    
741 BARTON Joshua 27 M Rose Bay (NSW) 7 M25-29 00:55:42 33 540    
742 WHEELER Jeremy 65 M Huntleys Cove (NSW) 533 M65-69 00:55:42 7 541    
743 RICKARD Craig 61 M Mardi (NSW) 483 M60-64 00:55:44 34 542    
745 DAVY John 61 M Freshwater (NSW) 323 M60-64 00:55:45 35 544    
744 LOCKHART Damon 43 M Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 1087 M40-44 00:55:45 100 543    
746 WARD Justin 43 M Willoughby (NSW) 1185 M40-44 00:55:45 101 545    
747 MOXHAM Howard 62 M Newport (NSW) 449 M60-64 00:55:46 36 546    
748 TREW David 42 M Point Piper (NSW) 1176 M40-44 00:55:46 102 547    
750 BERE Kevin 41 M Botany (NSW) 965 M40-44 00:55:48 103 548    
751 DIBBLE Jackson 21 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 17 M20-24 00:55:49 14 549    
752 STEWART Graeme 68 M Palm Beach (NSW) 509 M65-69 00:55:49 8 550    
753 FREEMAN Scott 44 M Manly (NSW) 1043 M40-44 00:55:51 104 551    
754 BOWERS Scott 45 M Sydney (NSW) 978 M45-49 00:55:52 66 552    
755 CASEY Justin 39 M Whale Beach (NSW) 155 M35-39 00:55:52 78 553    
756 STEWART Mark 40 M Elanora (NSW) 1157 M40-44 00:55:53 105 554    
759 KATELARIS Phillip 58 M Hornsby (NSW) 401 M55-59 00:55:57 52 555    
760 MCCARTHY James 38 M Annandale (NSW) 206 M35-39 00:55:57 79 556    
761 PROCTOR Bruce 54 M Coal Point (NSW) 474 M50-54 00:55:59 92 557    
762 ROBERTS Daniel 42 M Balgowlah (NSW) 1141 M40-44 00:56:03 106 558    
763 RENSHAW Stephen 47 M Paddington (NSW) 1138 M45-49 00:56:04 67 559    
764 LARKIN Brett 57 M Forresters Beach (NSW) 408 M55-59 00:56:05 53 560    
766 LE COUTEUR Michael 43 M Camperdown (NSW) 1086 M40-44 00:56:06 107 562    
767 MORRIS Chris 44 M Leichhardt (NSW) 1106 M40-44 00:56:06 108 563    
765 WOODFORD Nicholas 29 M Riverstone (NSW) 58 M25-29 00:56:06 34 561    
768 FAIRBAIRN Graham 29 M Centennial Park (NSW) 22 M25-29 00:56:07 35 564    
769 DALEY Neil 59 M Port Macquarie (NSW) 321 M55-59 00:56:09 54 565    
771 COLES Colin 66 M Como (NSW) 306 M65-69 00:56:10 9 567    
770 FYNN Peter 57 M Cronulla (NSW) 355 M55-59 00:56:10 55 566    
773 MARTIN Nick 39 M Seaforth (NSW) 204 M35-39 00:56:14 80 568    
774 BEARD Sandy 49 M Palm Beach (NSW) 961 M45-49 00:56:16 68 569    
776 KNIGHT Eric 31 M Camperdown (NSW) 94 M30-34 00:56:23 46 570    
777 LAWRENCE Brian 56 M Mosman (NSW) 409 M55-59 00:56:23 56 571    
778 LYONS Darren 42 M Eastwood (NSW) 1088 M40-44 00:56:25 109 572    
779 SMYTHE Matthew 42 M Naremburn (NSW) 1153 M40-44 00:56:25 110 573    
780 WALLACE Ross 55 M Greenwich (NSW) 525 M55-59 00:56:26 57 574    
782 SELBY Edwin 61 M Collaroy (NSW) 497 M60-64 00:56:36 37 575    
783 MCQUILLEN Tony 67 M Point Piper (NSW) 434 M65-69 00:56:38 10 576    
784 CRAWFORD-SMITH Max 27 M Katoomba (NSW) 15 M25-29 00:56:41 36 577    
786 JOHNSON Matthew 35 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 187 M35-39 00:56:46 81 578    
787 CORSCADDEN Peter 37 M Frenchs Forest (NSW) 160 M35-39 00:56:47 82 579    
788 JANSSENS Allen 57 M Newport (NSW) 396 M55-59 00:56:50 58 580    
789 IRELAND Nick 53 M Roseville (NSW) 395 M50-54 00:56:57 93 581    
790 DENT Will 60 M Fairlight (NSW) 329 M60-64 00:56:59 38 582    
793 BROOKS Adrian 50 M Mosman (NSW) 286 M50-54 00:57:01 94 583    
793 REED George 25 M Darling Point (NSW) 47 M25-29 00:57:01 37 583    
795 WALSH Nathan 43 M Longueville (NSW) 1184 M40-44 00:57:03 111 585    
798 RYAN Neil 32 M Coogee (NSW) 131 M30-34 00:57:11 47 587    
796 WRIGHT Ian 50 M Killara (NSW) 547 M50-54 00:57:11 95 586    
800 DE OLIVEIRA Sergio 34 M Maroubra (NSW) 75 M30-34 00:57:14 48 588    
803 CAO Tom 48 M Kogarah (NSW) 1000 M45-49 00:57:17 69 589    
805 BIESKE Ed 34 M Woollahra (NSW) 60 M30-34 00:57:19 49 591    
804 PORT David 62 M Killara (NSW) 471 M60-64 00:57:19 39 590    
807 BROWN Will 37 M Newport (NSW) 149 M35-39 00:57:21 83 592    
808 O'NEILL John 60 M Mosman (NSW) 459 M60-64 00:57:23 40 593    
809 LESLIE Garth 34 M Collaroy (NSW) 99 M30-34 00:57:24 50 594    
811 HAMMOND Paul 50 M Wahroonga (NSW) 372 M50-54 00:57:29 96 595    
813 CALLAGHAN Paul 68 M Clareville (NSW) 291 M65-69 00:57:39 11 596    
815 BLACKWELL David 59 M Birchgrave (NSW) 274 M55-59 00:57:44 59 597    
819 NEWCOMB Alex 36 M Beacon Hill (NSW) 217 M35-39 00:57:50 84 598    
820 NEWCOMB John 65 M Currumbin (QLD) 455 M65-69 00:57:51 12 599    
823 GRUNDY Richard 52 M Northwood (NSW) 365 M50-54 00:57:59 97 600    
824 PROCTOR Rex 43 M Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 1132 M40-44 00:58:00 112 601    
826 MCCULLOCH Brett 56 M Callala Bay (NSW) 424 M55-59 00:58:01 60 603    
825 WILSON Damian 46 M Paddington (NSW) 1193 M45-49 00:58:01 70 602    
828 FOLDES Matt 40 M Cromer (NSW) 1041 M40-44 00:58:02 113 604    
829 WESTERWAY Doug 52 M Manly (NSW) 530 M50-54 00:58:03 98 605    
832 BOOTES Adrian 48 M Killarney Heights (NSW) 975 M45-49 00:58:11 71 606    
833 PETERS Martin 52 M Summer Hill (NSW) 467 M50-54 00:58:12 99 607    
838 GLOVER Anthony 37 M Bondi (NSW) 179 M35-39 00:58:21 86 609    
837 HAIR Simon 37 M Manly (NSW) 181 M35-39 00:58:21 85 608    
840 LARKMAN Stephen 34 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 97 M30-34 00:58:22 51 610    
843 MCELROY Brent 51 M Kirribilli (NSW) 426 M50-54 00:58:23 100 612    
842 WILLIAMS Greg 34 M Rose Bay (NSW) 138 M30-34 00:58:23 52 611    
844 SNEDDEN Doug 57 M Palm Beach (NSW) 504 M55-59 00:58:25 61 613    
846 LANYON Tim 47 M Blackheath (NSW) 1083 M45-49 00:58:31 72 614    
846 MCCARRY Neal 39 M Thornleigh (NSW) 205 M35-39 00:58:31 87 614    
849 BRENNAN Peter 55 M Avalon (NSW) 284 M55-59 00:58:33 62 617    
848 BURNICLE Stuart 39 M Glebe (NSW) 151 M35-39 00:58:33 88 616    
850 BOURKE Karl 54 M Hornsby Heights (NSW) 276 M50-54 00:58:35 101 618    
852 WALES Mark 35 M Cottesloe (WA) 246 M35-39 00:58:36 89 619    
853 CAMPBELL Grant 41 M Padstow (NSW) 998 M40-44 00:58:39 114 620    
854 CAMERON Philip 54 M Riverview (NSW) 293 M50-54 00:58:40 102 621    
855 TAM Jeff 42 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1165 M40-44 00:58:42 115 622    
858 CLARKE Mike 38 M Manly (NSW) 156 M35-39 00:58:47 90 623    
860 HEDGES Joe 29 M Artarmon (NSW) 26 M25-29 00:58:51 38 624    
864 CRAWFORD-SMITH Terence 53 M Cremorne (NSW) 313 M50-54 00:58:52 103 626    
863 ZYBENKO Andrew 46 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1201 M45-49 00:58:52 73 625    
866 DOWDELL Clive 62 M Bronte (NSW) 333 M60-64 00:58:55 41 627    
868 DOBESON Dave 61 M Berowra Hts (NSW) 331 M60-64 00:58:59 42 628    
870 MURPHY Alan 41 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1110 M40-44 00:58:59 116 629    
871 ANTULOV Rob 51 M Waverley (NSW) 261 M50-54 00:59:00 104 630    
872 KENNY Luke 40 M Turramurra (NSW) 1076 M40-44 00:59:04 117 631    
873 CASBEN Charles 31 M Pyrmont (NSW) 67 M30-34 00:59:05 53 632    
874 ALDRIDGE Mark 53 M Abbotsford (NSW) 255 M50-54 00:59:07 105 633    
876 VARKER Darren 38 M Roseville (NSW) 245 M35-39 00:59:07 91 634    
877 MULLEN Richard 40 M Lindfield (NSW) 1108 M40-44 00:59:08 118 635    
879 DE EURIARTE Jamie 39 M Avalon (ACT) 164 M35-39 00:59:09 92 636    
881 WONG Christopher 47 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1195 M45-49 00:59:10 74 637    
884 BALL Andrew 21 M Rozelle (NSW) 6 M20-24 00:59:25 15 638    
886 GORDON Robbie 27 M Paddington (NSW) 24 M25-29 00:59:37 39 639    
887 BURGOYNE Chris 33 M Haberfield (NSW) 64 M30-34 00:59:39 54 640    
888 BOLAND Daniel 36 M Manly (NSW) 143 M35-39 00:59:40 93 641    
889 BLACK Russell 65 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 273 M65-69 00:59:46 13 642    
889 FALLON Andrew 43 M Belrose (NSW) 1037 M40-44 00:59:46 119 642    
891 BEACHLEY Rex 73 M Whale Beach (NSW) 269 M70+ 00:59:47 9 644    
892 JOHNSTON David 35 M Chatswood (NSW) 188 M35-39 00:59:53 94 645 URM Group Corporate
893 HEIGHT Tony 59 M Artarmon (NSW) 382 M55-59 00:59:56 63 646    
894 MURRAY Richard 52 M Maroubra (NSW) 452 M50-54 00:59:58 106 647    
895 SCOTT Andrew 46 M East Lindfield (NSW) 1145 M45-49 01:00:00 75 648    
896 POZNIAK Brett 39 M North Bondi (NSW) 223 M35-39 01:00:08 95 649    
897 WISE John 67 M Killara (NSW) 543 M65-69 01:00:11 14 650    
898 PAILLARD Darren 40 M Gymea (NSW) 1121 M40-44 01:00:13 120 651    
901 BRIGGS Matthew 34 M Manly (NSW) 62 M30-34 01:00:32 55 652    
906 FYSON Adrian 40 M Bondi (NSW) 1045 M40-44 01:00:40 121 653    
906 LLEWELLYN Angus 39 M Freshwater (NSW) 200 M35-39 01:00:40 96 653    
909 BARRAKET Peter 43 M Willoughby (NSW) 957 M40-44 01:00:43 122 655    
910 HALL Steve 63 M Leichhardt (NSW) 370 M60-64 01:00:47 43 656    
911 PLACE Simon 40 M Paddington (NSW) 1125 M40-44 01:00:48 123 657    
915 THOMPSON David 47 M Dee Why (NSW) 1171 M45-49 01:01:01 76 658    
916 HANNAFORD Graeme 65 M Turramurra (NSW) 373 M65-69 01:01:02 15 659    
917 DENNIS Chris 48 M Dubbo (NSW) 1024 M45-49 01:01:04 77 660    
918 PEDERSEN Chris 58 M Cammeray (NSW) 465 M55-59 01:01:10 64 661    
922 MCLAUGHLIN Enda 33 M Coogee (NSW) 106 M30-34 01:01:28 56 662    
924 DONG Andy 44 M Erskineville (NSW) 1028 M40-44 01:01:29 124 664    
923 TALLIS Mark 51 M Randwick (NSW) 514 M50-54 01:01:29 107 663    
925 GLOSSOP Steve 40 M Kirribilli (NSW) 1048 M40-44 01:01:37 125 665    
926 DARWIN Adam 36 M Crows Nest (NSW) 162 M35-39 01:01:38 97 666    
927 WHEELAHAN Daniel 38 M Mount Colah (NSW) 253 M35-39 01:01:49 98 667    
930 WESTCOTT Paul 63 M Whale Beach (NSW) 529 M60-64 01:01:52 44 668    
931 HOWIE Andrew 34 M North Willoughby (NSW) 88 M30-34 01:01:53 57 669    
934 NOBLE Clayton 53 M Frenchs Forest (NSW) 456 M50-54 01:01:57 108 671    
933 SHUTTLEWORTH Bernard 41 M Terrey Hills (NSW) 1148 M40-44 01:01:57 126 670    
935 EVANS Ean 37 M Annandale (NSW) 170 M35-39 01:01:59 99 672    
936 TEULON Michael 47 M Birchgrove (NSW) 1168 M45-49 01:01:59 78 673    
937 BENNS Matthew 49 M Mosman (NSW) 963 M45-49 01:02:00 79 674    
938 DAVISON Brent 34 M Freshwater (NSW) 74 M30-34 01:02:01 58 675    
939 CUNNINGHAM Max 45 M Woollahra (NSW) 1018 M45-49 01:02:02 80 676    
941 RAPER Michael 63 M Balmain (NSW) 478 M60-64 01:02:04 45 677    
942 RABADI Ranni 37 M Bondi (NSW) 226 M35-39 01:02:09 100 678    
946 REED Stuart 50 M Sydney (NSW) 480 M50-54 01:02:19 109 679    
947 WHITLEY Michael 31 M Maroubra (NSW) 137 M30-34 01:02:20 59 680    
948 PINKSTONE Marty 30 M Sydney (NSW) 122 M30-34 01:02:29 60 681    
951 POLLARD Greg 46 M Lane Cove (NSW) 1127 M45-49 01:02:42 81 682    
957 HORNE Ray 66 M Double Bay (NSW) 387 M65-69 01:02:56 16 683    
963 LARKMAN Martin 32 M Clovelly (NSW) 96 M30-34 01:03:08 61 684    
965 CROWLEY Michael 62 M Palm Beach (NSW) 316 M60-64 01:03:12 46 685    
968 MCMAHON Matt 43 M Balmain (NSW) 1097 M40-44 01:03:22 127 686    
970 TAYLOR Anthony 37 M Bronte (NSW) 240 M35-39 01:03:23 101 687    
975 CURTIN Tom 31 M Kirribilli (NSW) 71 M30-34 01:03:35 62 688    
976 WILCOX William 55 M Tamworth (NSW) 538 M55-59 01:03:36 65 689    
978 WEALE Adam 41 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1189 M40-44 01:03:39 128 690    
979 MOSCA Domenico 57 M Denham Court (NSW) 446 M55-59 01:03:41 66 691    
983 GRAHAM Greg 52 M Erindale (SA) 360 M50-54 01:03:44 110 692    
984 DE ZORZI Dino 47 M Fowey (NSW) 1023 M45-49 01:03:47 82 693    
985 STAPLETON Darren 38 M Cremorne (NSW) 238 M35-39 01:03:50 102 694    
986 HABIB Magdy 57 M Balmain (NSW) 366 M55-59 01:03:54 67 695    
989 GILL David 36 M East Ryde (NSW) 176 M35-39 01:04:14 103 696    
990 WHALLEY Mike 36 M Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 251 M35-39 01:04:15 104 697    
991 MONTGOMERY Brad 57 M Wahroonga (NSW) 440 M55-59 01:04:16 68 698    
992 MCBRYDE David 52 M Mona Vale (NSW) 421 M50-54 01:04:33 111 699    
995 SCHUTTE Karl 50 M Turramurra (NSW) 494