The Big Swim, Sunday, January 25, 2015 - Handicap results & fine ocean swimmers series points                    
Pos'n O'all H'cap Pos'n Surname 1st name Age Sex From Race # Cat. Time Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n   H'cap Time H'cap Dezzie H'cap Pts
49 1 WHITELEY Jenny 56 F West Pennant Hills (NSW) 921 F55-59 00:38:40 1 8 56F 0:28:55 1.000 100.00
11 2 BREWER Graeme 56 M Sunrise Beach (QLD) 285 M55-59 00:35:36 1 10 56M 0:30:33 1.056 94.69
127 3 KEARNEY Sue 57 F Whale Beach (NSW) 850 F55-59 00:42:10 2 27 57F 0:31:12 1.079 92.69
6 4 DE MESTRE John 52 M Clontarf (NSW) 326 M50-54 00:35:04 1 5 52M 0:31:13 1.079 92.67
4 5 WATTS Samantha 21 F Acacia Gardens (NSW) 647 FOpen 00:34:01 1 1 21F 0:31:16 1.081 92.52
64 6 SALIER Simone 50 F Waverton (NSW) 896 F50-54 00:39:23 1 13 50F 0:31:16 1.081 92.49
151 7 KOOREY John 70 M Manly (NSW) 405 M70+ 00:43:09 1 117 70M 0:31:27 1.088 91.95
122 8 LONG Peter 68 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 413 M65-69 00:42:02 1 97 68M 0:31:29 1.089 91.87
167 9 EVANS Alexandra 59 F Brunswick Heads (NSW) 819 F55-59 00:43:50 3 40 59F 0:31:41 1.096 91.26
67 10 CAMERON-STRANGE Alistair 62 M Greenwich (NSW) 295 M60-64 00:39:34 1 52 62M 0:31:53 1.103 90.69
296 11 DUNDAS Gayle 63 F Little Bay (NSW) 813 F60-64 00:46:36 2 66 63F 0:32:01 1.107 90.34
32 12 MUSTOE Colin 57 M Suffolk Park (NSW) 453 M55-59 00:37:53 2 29 57M 0:32:12 1.113 89.82
2 13 FYDLER Chris 42 M Warrawee (NSW) 1044 M40-44 00:33:43 1 2 42M 0:32:14 1.114 89.73
260 14 PLAYFAIR Judy 61 F Earlwood (NSW) 889 F60-64 00:45:48 1 57 61F 0:32:17 1.116 89.57
382 15 ELDER Denise 65 F Cremorne (NSW) 815 F65-69 00:48:24 1 87 65F 0:32:20 1.118 89.46
71 16 MANCE Fiona 47 F Pymble (NSW) 862 F45-49 00:39:43 1 17 47F 0:32:22 1.119 89.35
20 17 MILLER Andrea 33 F Rose Bay (NSW) 719 F30-34 00:36:40 1 2 33F 0:32:25 1.121 89.23
562 18 LYMBURNER Stephanie 69 F Ballina (NSW) 860 F65-69 00:51:35 2 135 69F 0:32:27 1.122 89.14
1 19 BOSKOVIC Kazimir 19 M Rockdale (NSW) 930 MOpen 00:32:55 1 1 19M 0:32:33 1.126 88.84
62 20 MILLER Dori 44 F Bondi (NSW) 874 F40-44 00:39:22 1 12 44F 0:32:50 1.135 88.09
640 21 HEDDERMAN Ginny 70 F Randwick (NSW) 833 F70+ 00:53:07 1 166 70F 0:32:53 1.137 87.97
210 22 JENKINS Anne 57 F Terrey Hills (NSW) 846 F55-59 00:44:44 4 44 57F 0:33:06 1.145 87.37
93 23 NAYLORT Peter 61 M Woolner (NT) 454 M60-64 00:40:45 2 71 61M 0:33:13 1.148 87.09
22 24 BOURKE Michael 51 M Birchgrove (NSW) 277 M50-54 00:37:02 2 20 51M 0:33:13 1.149 87.07
17 25 O'BRIEN David 49 M Berowra (NSW) 1114 M45-49 00:36:36 2 16 49M 0:33:21 1.153 86.74
44 26 CAMERON Rob 55 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 294 M55-59 00:38:32 3 38 55M 0:33:22 1.154 86.67
102 27 HATTEN Phil 61 M Wahroonga (NSW) 377 M60-64 00:41:07 3 80 61M 0:33:31 1.159 86.31
3 28 THOMSON Liam 19 M St Ives (NSW) 949 M15-19 00:33:53 1 3 19M 0:33:31 1.159 86.31
38 29 MEARES Stuart 53 M Naremburn (NSW) 436 M50-54 00:38:02 4 33 53M 0:33:33 1.160 86.22
16 30 DE VRIES Andrew 48 M Turramurra (NSW) 1022 M45-49 00:36:33 1 15 48M 0:33:33 1.160 86.20
228 31 CRITOPH Lisa 56 F Elanora (NSW) 799 F55-59 00:45:02 5 47 56F 0:33:41 1.165 85.86
350 32 HOLMES Michaelynne 61 F Clareville (NSW) 839 F60-64 00:47:47 3 78 61F 0:33:41 1.165 85.86
33 33 BREDESON Dave 52 M Cammeray (NSW) 282 M50-54 00:37:54 3 30 52M 0:33:44 1.166 85.75
125 34 TRAPNELL Alison 49 F  (NSW) 1429 F45-49 00:42:09 2 26 49F 0:33:46 1.167 85.67
26 35 MARSHALL-WITTE Rhiannon 14 F Wheeler Heights (NSW) 609 FUnder 15 00:37:21 1 3 14F 0:33:50 1.170 85.47
104 36 FLANAGAN Christopher 60 M Fairlight (NSW) 349 M60-64 00:41:09 4 82 60M 0:33:54 1.172 85.30
54 37 FORD Stephen 54 M Riverview (NSW) 351 M50-54 00:38:47 8 44 54M 0:33:56 1.173 85.23
5 38 KELLY Matthew 17 M Wahroonga (NSW) 941 M15-19 00:34:31 2 4 17M 0:34:04 1.178 84.90
45 39 STEWART Andrew 53 M Queens Park (NSW) 508 M50-54 00:38:38 7 39 53M 0:34:04 1.178 84.88
165 40 HARVEY Lisa 52 F Annandale (NSW) 828 F50-54 00:43:45 2 39 52F 0:34:07 1.180 84.76
8 41 BOU DIAB Fouad 40 M Picnic Point (NSW) 976 M40-44 00:35:21 2 7 40M 0:34:09 1.181 84.70
24 42 EDWARDS Brad 48 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1036 M45-49 00:37:16 3 22 48M 0:34:13 1.183 84.54
50 43 COYLE Alison 33 F Queenscliff (NSW) 667 F30-34 00:38:42 2 9 33F 0:34:13 1.183 84.54
30 44 MAGNUSSON Craig 49 M Mount Colah (NSW) 1091 M45-49 00:37:48 4 27 49M 0:34:26 1.191 83.99
39 45 ALLEN Chris 50 M Clontarf (NSW) 257 M50-54 00:38:08 5 34 50M 0:34:28 1.192 83.90
60 46 RIDDINGTON Brett 53 M Fairlight (NSW) 484 M50-54 00:39:06 9 49 53M 0:34:29 1.192 83.87
14 47 THIEL Peter 43 M Waverton (NSW) 1170 M40-44 00:36:20 3 13 43M 0:34:31 1.193 83.79
43 48 COLLINS Tim 51 M Willoughby (NSW) 308 M50-54 00:38:30 6 37 51M 0:34:32 1.194 83.75
52 49 SPEET Melanie 30 F Randwick (NSW) 753 F30-34 00:38:45 3 10 30F 0:34:36 1.196 83.58
36 50 ELBERT Sarah 25 F Freshwater (NSW) 577 F25-29 00:38:00 1 5 25F 0:34:37 1.197 83.55
34 51 ADAMS Rachel 16 F Rydalmere (NSW) 551 F15-19 00:37:58 1 4 16F 0:34:38 1.197 83.53
47 52 STEWART Sally 29 F Vaucluse (NSW) 638 F25-29 00:38:40 2 7 29F 0:34:39 1.198 83.48
473 53 KENNEDY Gail 62 F Mosman (NSW) 1424 F60-64 00:49:50 4 108 62F 0:34:41 1.199 83.39
80 54 MAGUIRE Clair 38 F Manly (NSW) 712 F35-39 00:40:07 1 19 38F 0:34:44 1.201 83.25
556 55 KELSO John 85 M Balgowlah (NSW) 402 M70+ 00:51:28 7 423 75M 0:34:51 1.205 83.01
154 56 WHYTE Gordon 62 M Collaroy (NSW) 536 M60-64 00:43:18 5 119 62M 0:34:54 1.207 82.87
7 57 CHARLTON Zac 23 M  (NSW) 1405 M20-24 00:35:07 1 6 23M 0:34:54 1.207 82.86
112 58 DUNLOP Colin 58 M E Ryde (NSW) 334 M55-59 00:41:31 7 89 58M 0:34:55 1.207 82.84
12 59 HENRY Talbot 39 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 183 M35-39 00:36:06 1 11 39M 0:35:03 1.212 82.51
309 60 KIRKMAN Michael 68 M Surry Hills (NSW) 404 M65-69 00:46:53 2 241 68M 0:35:07 1.214 82.36
203 61 LEAMON Rosemary 51 F Willoughby (NSW) 856 F50-54 00:44:38 3 43 51F 0:35:08 1.214 82.34
574 62 WILBY Margaret 64 F Thirlmere (NSW) 922 F60-64 00:51:53 7 140 64F 0:35:11 1.216 82.22
18 63 RICHMOND Donny 41 M North Sydney (NSW) 1140 M40-44 00:36:38 4 17 41M 0:35:12 1.217 82.16
42 64 HILLIARD Kate 23 F Drummoyne (NSW) 595 F20-24 00:38:29 1 6 23F 0:35:13 1.217 82.14
467 65 BAIRD Bruce 72 M Queenscliff (NSW) 266 M70+ 00:49:42 5 362 72M 0:35:14 1.218 82.08
84 66 JAMIESON Annette 36 F Drummoyne (NSW) 695 F35-39 00:40:20 2 20 36F 0:35:15 1.219 82.05
436 67 PHILLIPS Bill 71 M Whale Beach (NSW) 468 M70+ 00:49:12 3 337 71M 0:35:22 1.223 81.76
9 68 PARKES Stephen 26 M Cronulla (NSW) 45 M25-29 00:35:31 1 8 26M 0:35:25 1.224 81.68
159 69 THRUPP Wayne 61 M Boondall (QLD) 516 M60-64 00:43:28 6 122 61M 0:35:26 1.225 81.64
90 70 NIXON Jane 36 F Waverton (NSW) 725 F35-39 00:40:35 3 21 36F 0:35:28 1.226 81.54
247 71 DOBRIJEVICH Fiona 52 F Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 809 F50-54 00:45:29 4 56 52F 0:35:29 1.227 81.53
110 72 ESTELLA Simon 56 M Brighton (VIC) 342 M55-59 00:41:22 6 88 56M 0:35:30 1.227 81.49
10 73 COOMBES Alexander 31 M Manly (NSW) 69 M30-34 00:35:32 1 9 31M 0:35:30 1.227 81.48
57 74 BONE Sari 15 F Lilyfield (NSW) 560 F15-19 00:39:05 2 11 15F 0:35:32 1.228 81.41
69 75 GALLOP Kate 29 F Manly (NSW) 582 F25-29 00:39:41 3 16 29F 0:35:33 1.229 81.34
433 76 HUNT Suanne 59 F Meadowbank (NSW) 840 F55-59 00:49:11 6 99 59F 0:35:34 1.229 81.34
106 77 ROBERTS Clive 55 M Turramurra (NSW) 486 M55-59 00:41:13 5 84 55M 0:35:42 1.234 81.03
156 78 FREIMAN John 60 M Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 354 MFlipper/Wetsuits 00:43:21 1 120 60M 0:35:43 1.235 80.97
65 79 TODD Niamh 14 F North Bondi (NSW) 644 FUnder 15 00:39:31 2 14 14F 0:35:48 1.238 80.78
66 80 RANGER Emily 14 F Mosman (NSW) 630 FUnder 15 00:39:32 3 15 14F 0:35:49 1.238 80.75
61 81 HAWKINS Stephen 49 M Manly (NSW) 1061 M45-49 00:39:19 5 50 49M 0:35:49 1.238 80.75
551 82 ROSS David 73 M Palm Beach (NSW) 488 M70+ 00:51:23 6 418 73M 0:35:52 1.240 80.64
15 83 MELLIS Scott 35 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 212 M35-39 00:36:21 2 14 35M 0:35:55 1.242 80.53
13 84 TOMES Toby 19 M Alfords Point (NSW) 1173 M15-19 00:36:19 3 12 19M 0:35:55 1.242 80.53
147 85 BRANDON-COOPER Tina 44 F Mosman (NSW) 781 F40-44 00:43:04 2 33 44F 0:35:55 1.242 80.53
131 86 CREER Jamie 57 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 314 M55-59 00:42:16 8 104 57M 0:35:56 1.242 80.50
443 87 MAESTRI Robert 70 M Mosman (NSW) 418 M70+ 00:49:17 4 343 70M 0:35:56 1.242 80.50
258 88 ZOELLER Stephen 64 M Mona Vale (NSW) 550 M60-64 00:45:43 11 202 64M 0:36:01 1.246 80.29
91 89 GALLOP Laura 31 F Edgecliff (NSW) 680 F30-34 00:40:35 4 22 31F 0:36:07 1.249 80.08
31 90 BROWN Ashley 42 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 991 M40-44 00:37:49 5 28 42M 0:36:09 1.250 80.00
548 91 DAVIES Jan 61 F Glebe (NSW) 806 F60-64 00:51:20 5 132 61F 0:36:11 1.251 79.92
193 92 FAIRBAIRN Stewart 61 M West Pennant Hills (NSW) 344 M60-64 00:44:27 7 152 61M 0:36:14 1.253 79.84
103 93 MURPHY Kenneth 53 M Kellyville (NSW) 451 M50-54 00:41:09 10 81 53M 0:36:18 1.255 79.69
202 94 WOLFENDEN Graeme 61 M Mollymook (NSW) 544 M60-64 00:44:34 8 160 61M 0:36:19 1.256 79.63
21 95 INNES Matthew 15 M Roselands (NSW) 938 M15-19 00:36:56 4 19 15M 0:36:23 1.258 79.50
500 96 PETTIFER Jill 59 F Ainslie (NSW) 887 F55-59 00:50:25 8 116 59F 0:36:27 1.260 79.35
19 97 BLEASEL Jonathan 24 M Stanmore (NSW) 9 M20-24 00:36:39 2 18 24M 0:36:28 1.261 79.31
41 98 MOORE Dale 43 M Nth Narrabeen (NSW) 1103 M40-44 00:38:29 7 36 43M 0:36:34 1.264 79.11
105 99 KAIN John 52 M Roseville Chase (NSW) 400 M50-54 00:41:10 11 83 52M 0:36:38 1.267 78.94
275 100 RANKIN Donna 50 F Terrigal (NSW) 893 F50-54 00:46:11 5 61 50F 0:36:40 1.268 78.87
972 101 WILES Sue 74 F Wentworth Falls (NSW) 923 F70+ 01:03:27 2 285 74F 0:36:40 1.268 78.86
550 102 ALEXANDER Kathy 60 F Mosman (NSW) 771 F60-64 00:51:22 6 133 60F 0:36:41 1.268 78.86
119 103 MCCLURE Ted 54 M Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 422 M50-54 00:41:55 15 94 54M 0:36:41 1.268 78.86
37 104 MCGARRY Ben 40 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1096 M40-44 00:38:01 6 32 40M 0:36:43 1.270 78.76
252 105 FARRELL Robert 62 M Mosman (NSW) 345 M60-64 00:45:34 9 196 62M 0:36:44 1.270 78.75
56 106 WEBB Robert 44 M Fairlight (NSW) 1190 M40-44 00:39:03 8 46 44M 0:36:52 1.275 78.46
63 107 TOMLINSON Pete 45 M Forresters Beach (NSW) 1174 M45-49 00:39:22 6 51 45M 0:36:56 1.277 78.33
78 108 BAIN Monique 20 F Lane Cove (NSW) 556 F20-24 00:40:06 2 18 20F 0:36:56 1.277 78.31
359 109 CORNISH Kathy 53 F Cr Head (NSW) 795 F50-54 00:47:55 7 79 53F 0:36:59 1.279 78.19
121 110 FOX Michael 53 M Duckenfield (NSW) 352 M50-54 00:41:58 16 96 53M 0:37:01 1.280 78.14
25 111 DAVIS Rohan 33 M Banyo (QLD) 73 M30-34 00:37:16 2 23 33M 0:37:03 1.281 78.08
114 112 BURKE Richard 52 M Milsons Point (NSW) 289 M50-54 00:41:39 14 91 52M 0:37:04 1.282 78.02
485 113 NICHOLSON Susan 57 F Palm Beach (NSW) 877 F55-59 00:50:06 7 111 57F 0:37:04 1.282 78.01
367 114 VAN OOI Di 53 F Bilgola (NSW) 913 F50-54 00:48:06 8 80 53F 0:37:08 1.284 77.89
23 115 MANNUCCI Gabrio 27 M Chippendale (NSW) 36 M25-29 00:37:14 2 21 27M 0:37:10 1.285 77.84
253 116 LUGSDIN Allister 61 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 414 M60-64 00:45:37 10 197 61M 0:37:11 1.285 77.80
271 117 OXENHAM Shane 62 M Palm Beach (NSW) 461 M60-64 00:46:09 12 212 62M 0:37:12 1.286 77.76
135 118 JUHART Monica 35 F Hunters Hill (NSW) 698 F35-39 00:42:25 4 30 35F 0:37:15 1.288 77.66
331 119 SNOWDEN Merryn 51 F Hurstville (NSW) 900 F50-54 00:47:20 6 72 51F 0:37:15 1.288 77.64
194 120 STOTT Karen 43 F North Bondi (NSW) 906 F40-44 00:44:27 3 42 43F 0:37:20 1.291 77.46
109 121 HAYES Matt 50 M Clontarf (NSW) 381 M50-54 00:41:19 12 87 50M 0:37:21 1.291 77.44
415 122 BLEASEL Jane 54 F Balmain (NSW) 778 F50-54 00:48:59 13 97 54F 0:37:25 1.294 77.29
510 123 PLAYFAIR Petra 57 F Woollahra (NSW) 890 F55-59 00:50:35 9 119 57F 0:37:26 1.294 77.27
101 124 WILSON Ian 49 M Merrylands (NSW) 1194 M45-49 00:41:06 12 79 49M 0:37:27 1.295 77.25
27 125 JANDER Felix 29 M Bronte (NSW) 29 M25-29 00:37:30 3 24 29M 0:37:28 1.295 77.20
70 126 MCCLELLAND John 44 M Newport (NSW) 1094 M40-44 00:39:42 9 54 44M 0:37:29 1.296 77.17
29 127 CAMERON-STRANGE Christian 24 M  (NSW) 1403 M20-24 00:37:42 3 26 24M 0:37:31 1.297 77.10
40 128 KELLAWAY Ben 36 M Rozelle (NSW) 193 M35-39 00:38:08 3 35 36M 0:37:31 1.297 77.08
35 129 THOMSON Sean 18 M St Ives (NSW) 950 M15-19 00:37:59 5 31 18M 0:37:32 1.298 77.07
28 130 MATTHEWS Dave 28 M Bondi (NSW) 38 M25-29 00:37:38 4 25 28M 0:37:36 1.300 76.93
113 131 REYBURN Colin 50 M North Ryde (NSW) 482 M50-54 00:41:36 13 90 50M 0:37:36 1.300 76.91
184 132 SAUER Joern 57 M Killara (NSW) 491 M55-59 00:44:16 9 143 57M 0:37:38 1.301 76.87
297 133 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne 48 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 816 F45-49 00:46:37 3 67 48F 0:37:40 1.302 76.79
99 134 HOOK Chris 48 M Drummoyne (NSW) 1063 M45-49 00:41:02 10 77 48M 0:37:40 1.302 76.78
682 135 PRIEST Pauline 62 F Bensville (NSW) 892 F60-64 00:54:08 8 179 62F 0:37:41 1.303 76.77
186 136 MCCRAE Peter 57 M South Maroota (NSW) 423 M55-59 00:44:20 10 145 57M 0:37:41 1.303 76.75
100 137 O'SULLIVAN Mark 48 M Maroubra (NSW) 1118 M45-49 00:41:03 11 78 48M 0:37:41 1.303 76.75
354 138 WRIGHT Jeremy 64 M Pyrmont (NSW) 548 M60-64 00:47:50 15 276 64M 0:37:42 1.303 76.73
124 139 BARNES Andrew 51 M Turner (ACT) 268 M50-54 00:42:08 17 99 51M 0:37:48 1.307 76.53
115 140 DIGBY Alana 27 F Belrose (NSW) 573 F25-29 00:41:44 4 24 27F 0:37:49 1.307 76.49
313 141 LUSCOMBE Garry 62 M Queens Park (NSW) 415 M60-64 00:46:56 14 243 62M 0:37:50 1.308 76.46
222 142 MOORE Tony 58 M North Bridge (NSW) 443 M55-59 00:44:59 14 176 58M 0:37:50 1.308 76.45
108 143 WILLIAMS Stephen 48 M Haberfield (NSW) 1192 M45-49 00:41:14 13 86 48M 0:37:51 1.309 76.41
578 144 CROSBY Tony 70 M Mosman (NSW) 315 M70+ 00:51:56 8 437 70M 0:37:52 1.309 76.39
98 145 GREENSLADE David 47 M Kensington (NSW) 1053 M45-49 00:40:57 9 76 47M 0:37:53 1.310 76.36
374 146 TAYLOR Maryanne 51 F Mona Vale (NSW) 907 F50-54 00:48:17 9 82 51F 0:38:00 1.314 76.11
376 147 WATKINS Dianna 51 F Maianbar (NSW) 918 F50-54 00:48:17 10 84 51F 0:38:00 1.314 76.11
117 148 ERICHSEN Lauren 15 F Bensville (NSW) 578 F15-19 00:41:52 4 25 15F 0:38:03 1.316 76.00
51 149 EDIE Jack 14 M Roseville (NSW) 936 MUnder 15 00:38:44 1 42 14M 0:38:04 1.316 75.96
111 150 MANGAN Rachel 18 F Mosman (NSW) 605 F15-19 00:41:29 3 23 18F 0:38:05 1.317 75.95
148 151 MERRITT Robyn 33 F Rose Bay (NSW) 717 F30-34 00:43:05 5 34 33F 0:38:05 1.317 75.94
53 152 MOAR James 36 M  (NSW) 1404 M35-39 00:38:46 5 43 36M 0:38:09 1.319 75.82
195 153 SMITH Warren 56 M Kotara (NSW) 503 M55-59 00:44:28 11 153 56M 0:38:09 1.319 75.81
55 154 WHITTAKER Laef 14 M Mosman (NSW) 951 MUnder 15 00:38:49 2 45 14M 0:38:09 1.319 75.80
152 155 GORMAN Victoria 33 F Edgecliff (NSW) 681 F30-34 00:43:10 6 35 33F 0:38:10 1.319 75.79
128 156 MOORE Eddie 50 M Northwood (NSW) 441 M50-54 00:42:13 18 101 50M 0:38:10 1.320 75.79
157 157 HUGHES Abbie 34 F Mona Vale (NSW) 692 F30-34 00:43:21 7 37 34F 0:38:11 1.320 75.73
48 158 DEAN Mitchell 35 M Clovelly (NSW) 165 M35-39 00:38:40 4 41 35M 0:38:12 1.321 75.71
94 159 HALL Drew 45 M Roseville (NSW) 1055 M45-49 00:40:45 7 72 45M 0:38:13 1.322 75.67
83 160 BOTTOMLEY Dave 43 M  (NSW) 1421 M40-44 00:40:16 11 64 43M 0:38:15 1.323 75.61
251 161 CHAPMAN Peter 58 M Narrabeen (NSW) 299 M55-59 00:45:32 15 195 58M 0:38:18 1.324 75.53
537 162 ALEXANDER Judy 56 F Woolooware (NSW) 770 F55-59 00:51:12 10 125 56F 0:38:18 1.324 75.52
95 163 WILLIAMS Nick 45 M  (NSW) 1411 M45-49 00:40:50 8 73 45M 0:38:18 1.324 75.51
58 164 SHEARER Jon 37 M Manly (NSW) 234 M35-39 00:39:05 6 47 37M 0:38:18 1.324 75.51
211 165 LEHMAN Amanda 40 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 857 F40-44 00:44:45 4 45 40F 0:38:18 1.324 75.50
79 166 STOCKDALE Jordan 42 M Freshwater (NSW) 1159 M40-44 00:40:06 10 61 42M 0:38:20 1.325 75.45
133 167 MANGAN Rebecca 27 F Manly (NSW) 606 F25-29 00:42:19 5 28 27F 0:38:20 1.326 75.44
504 168 GARNHAM David 67 M Bilgola (NSW) 357 M65-69 00:50:31 3 387 67M 0:38:21 1.326 75.43
379 169 HEMMINGS Anne 50 F North Ryde (NSW) 835 F50-54 00:48:20 11 85 50F 0:38:23 1.327 75.37
272 170 QUINN Martin 59 M Mosman (NSW) 476 M55-59 00:46:09 16 213 59M 0:38:27 1.329 75.24
87 171 PAMP Brad 43 M Chatswood (NSW) 1123 M40-44 00:40:28 12 67 43M 0:38:27 1.329 75.23
390 172 GEORGE Marguerite 50 F North Avoca (NSW) 822 F50-54 00:48:30 12 90 50F 0:38:31 1.331 75.11
134 173 OLDING Jennifer 26 F Lane Cove North (NSW) 621 F25-29 00:42:22 6 29 26F 0:38:31 1.332 75.10
46 174 WARREN Chris 26 M Beecroft (NSW) 55 M25-29 00:38:39 5 40 26M 0:38:32 1.332 75.06
59 175 BUCKTON Lachlan 16 M Rocky Point (NSW) 932 M15-19 00:39:05 6 48 16M 0:38:32 1.332 75.05
197 176 GRAHAM Stuart 55 M Pymble (NSW) 361 M55-59 00:44:30 12 155 55M 0:38:32 1.332 75.05
303 177 ROSS Jon 60 M Vaucluse (NSW) 489 M60-64 00:46:48 13 235 60M 0:38:34 1.333 75.00
478 178 MCGUIRE Tracy 53 F Bayview (NSW) 871 F50-54 00:50:00 14 110 53F 0:38:36 1.335 74.93
206 179 BOUSTRED Niell 55 M Turramurra (NSW) 278 M55-59 00:44:40 13 163 55M 0:38:41 1.337 74.77
160 180 SHUBITZ Anthony 52 M South Coogee (NSW) 500 MFlipper/Wetsuits 00:43:31 2 123 52M 0:38:44 1.339 74.68
143 181 DUNWOODIE Matthew 50 M Avalon (NSW) 336 M50-54 00:42:58 19 111 50M 0:38:51 1.343 74.46
241 182 CAIRNS Vanessa 39 F Balgowlah (NSW) 661 F35-39 00:45:15 7 53 39F 0:38:58 1.347 74.24
140 183 FITZGERALD Zoe 25 F Centennial Park (NSW) 580 F25-29 00:42:53 7 32 25F 0:39:04 1.351 74.03
73 184 DONALDSON Aaron 14 M Nelson (NSW) 935 MUnder 15 00:39:46 3 56 14M 0:39:05 1.352 73.99
392 185 VAN SELM Ivan 62 M Frenchs Forest (ACT) 523 M60-64 00:48:31 17 302 62M 0:39:06 1.352 73.96
155 186 KRAMER Anna 27 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 603 F25-29 00:43:19 8 36 27F 0:39:15 1.357 73.70
218 187 MCMAHON Trevor 54 M Willoughby (NSW) 433 M50-54 00:44:54 24 173 54M 0:39:17 1.358 73.62
579 188 PATEMAN Jillian 55 F Lawson (NSW) 1412 F55-59 00:52:00 11 142 55F 0:39:19 1.359 73.57
179 189 PANTLE Adam 52 M Randwick (NSW) 462 M50-54 00:44:13 21 138 52M 0:39:21 1.361 73.50
229 190 KOCH Sarah 36 F North Sydney (NSW) 701 F35-39 00:45:03 5 48 36F 0:39:22 1.361 73.46
378 191 NOONAN Phillip 61 M Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 458 M60-64 00:48:20 16 294 61M 0:39:23 1.362 73.42
1004 192 HEAD Virgiinia 72 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 830 F70+ 01:05:46 3 299 72F 0:39:24 1.362 73.42
294 193 LENEHAN Julie 42 F Harden (NSW) 858 F40-44 00:46:34 5 65 42F 0:39:24 1.362 73.42
230 194 WENKE Brendan 54 M Brighton (VIC) 528 M50-54 00:45:04 26 182 54M 0:39:26 1.363 73.35
234 195 AUSTIN Bianca 36 F Bondi (NSW) 652 F35-39 00:45:08 6 50 36F 0:39:27 1.364 73.32
139 196 GOLD Jenna Rose 20 F North Turramurra (NSW) 583 F20-24 00:42:50 3 31 20F 0:39:27 1.364 73.32
237 197 DAY Mark 54 M Glen Osmond (SA) 324 M50-54 00:45:10 27 187 54M 0:39:31 1.366 73.18
491 198 TURNER CHAPMAN Jean 51 F Narrabeen (NSW) 911 F50-54 00:50:14 15 114 51F 0:39:32 1.367 73.16
348 199 WEST Catherine 45 F Randwick (NSW) 920 F45-49 00:47:45 4 77 45F 0:39:32 1.367 73.15
96 200 DOGGETT Nathan 40 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1027 M40-44 00:40:56 13 74 40M 0:39:32 1.367 73.14
171 201 MARSHALL-WITTE Indianna 12 F Wheeler Heights (NSW) 608 FUnder 15 00:43:58 4 41 12F 0:39:34 1.368 73.09
85 202 BROOKS Ben 13 M Gladesville (NSW) 931 MUnder 15 00:40:20 4 65 13M 0:39:36 1.369 73.02
106 203 GORDON Michael 41 M Freshwater (NSW) 1050 M40-44 00:41:13 14 84 41M 0:39:37 1.369 73.02
298 204 WILLIAMS Peter 57 M New Caledonia 539 M55-59 00:46:37 17 231 57M 0:39:37 1.370 72.99
525 205 HAXELL Peter 65 M Newport (NSW) 380 M65-69 00:50:56 4 402 65M 0:39:38 1.370 72.99
130 206 TAYLOR James 45 M Lindfield (NSW) 1166 M45-49 00:42:16 14 103 45M 0:39:39 1.371 72.95
72 207 MARKOVIC George 27 M St Ives (NSW) 37 M25-29 00:39:44 6 55 27M 0:39:39 1.371 72.94
163 208 ROESTORF Ashley 15 F Narraweena (NSW) 633 F15-19 00:43:38 5 38 15F 0:39:40 1.371 72.92
137 209 BARWELL Greg 46 M Turramurra (NSW) 960 M45-49 00:42:34 15 107 46M 0:39:40 1.372 72.90
264 210 SAUNDERS Stacey 38 F Warriewood (NSW) 746 F35-39 00:45:50 8 58 38F 0:39:41 1.372 72.87
523 211 BUNKER Sarah 52 F Ainslie (ACT) 782 F50-54 00:50:55 16 123 52F 0:39:43 1.373 72.83
76 212 MEDHURST Jared 34 M Hamilton South (NSW) 108 M30-34 00:40:05 5 59 34M 0:39:43 1.373 72.81
232 213 POPLE Claire 34 F  (NSW) 1413 F30-34 00:45:07 8 49 34F 0:39:45 1.374 72.77
239 214 HILL Kimberly 34 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 687 F30-34 00:45:11 9 52 34F 0:39:48 1.376 72.66
248 215 BOALER Brian 54 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 275 M50-54 00:45:30 29 192 54M 0:39:49 1.377 72.65
74 216 PAPADOPOULOS Michail 32 M Coogee (NSW) 118 M30-34 00:39:57 3 57 32M 0:39:50 1.377 72.62
88 217 DYNON Tim 36 M Lindfield (NSW) 167 M35-39 00:40:29 7 68 36M 0:39:50 1.377 72.61
75 218 BURN Keithley 32 M Freshwater (NSW) 65 M30-34 00:39:59 4 58 32M 0:39:52 1.378 72.55
174 219 ERICHSEN Robert 50 M Bensville (NSW) 341 M50-54 00:44:06 20 133 50M 0:39:52 1.378 72.55
168 220 ANDERSON Spot 49 M Vaucluse (NSW) 953 M45-49 00:43:51 19 128 49M 0:39:57 1.381 72.40
81 221 DERRICOTT Paul 33 M Newtown (NSW) 78 M30-34 00:40:12 7 62 33M 0:39:58 1.382 72.38
217 222 LAIRD Cameron 52 M Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 406 M50-54 00:44:54 23 172 52M 0:39:58 1.382 72.38
373 223 GREENSLADE Jenny 45 F Kensington (NSW) 824 F45-49 00:48:16 5 81 45F 0:39:58 1.382 72.37
266 224 FEAR Phoebe 37 F Dee Why (NSW) 677 F35-39 00:45:58 9 59 37F 0:39:59 1.383 72.32
77 225 MROZ Jake 31 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 114 M30-34 00:40:05 6 60 31M 0:40:03 1.384 72.23
225 226 SCHRODER Tim 52 M Gordon (NSW) 493 M50-54 00:45:01 25 179 52M 0:40:04 1.385 72.19
158 227 MYATT Paul 47 M Dee Why (NSW) 1112 M45-49 00:43:22 16 121 47M 0:40:07 1.387 72.10
164 228 MACKAY John 48 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1089 M45-49 00:43:43 18 126 48M 0:40:08 1.388 72.07
249 229 EAKIN Gerard 53 M Newoprt (NSW) 338 M50-54 00:45:31 30 193 53M 0:40:09 1.388 72.04
214 230 WARWAR Alex 51 M Pymble (NSW) 526 M50-54 00:44:47 22 169 51M 0:40:10 1.389 72.00
328 231 NOLAN Glenn 57 M Bolton Point (NSW) 457 M55-59 00:47:16 22 257 57M 0:40:11 1.389 71.99
82 232 GARCIA Alberto 31 M Woollahra (NSW) 83 M30-34 00:40:14 8 63 31M 0:40:12 1.390 71.96
308 233 GITTOES Jonathon 56 M Avalon (NSW) 359 M55-59 00:46:52 18 240 56M 0:40:13 1.390 71.93
254 234 CUNNINGHAM John 53 M North Balgowlah (NSW) 317 M50-54 00:45:37 31 198 53M 0:40:14 1.391 71.89
507 235 BUCKLEY David 63 M Potts Point (NSW) 288 M60-64 00:50:33 21 390 63M 0:40:17 1.393 71.79
274 236 DREWITT Chrissie 36 F Fairlight (NSW) 673 F35-39 00:46:11 10 60 36F 0:40:22 1.396 71.65
319 237 ALEXANDER David 56 M United States 256 M55-59 00:47:03 19 249 56M 0:40:22 1.396 71.65
363 238 THOMPSON Patrick 58 M Mosman (NSW) 515 M55-59 00:48:01 23 284 58M 0:40:23 1.396 71.62
423 239 JOHNSON Robert 60 M Mosman (NSW) 397 M60-64 00:49:02 18 326 60M 0:40:24 1.397 71.58
86 240 JONES Alex 28 M Surry Hills (NSW) 30 M25-29 00:40:27 7 66 28M 0:40:25 1.397 71.57
89 241 ARMSTRONG Ryan 27 M Bondi (NSW) 4 M25-29 00:40:30 8 69 27M 0:40:25 1.397 71.56
246 242 WHITE Lorna 30 F Waverley (NSW) 765 F30-34 00:45:23 10 55 30F 0:40:32 1.401 71.37
663 243 COLLIER Sally 55 F Pyrmont (NSW) 791 F55-59 00:53:40 12 173 55F 0:40:34 1.403 71.29
92 244 LOOMES Oliver 27 M Greenwich (NSW) 33 M25-29 00:40:42 9 70 27M 0:40:37 1.404 71.21
255 245 PEARCE Chris 52 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 464 M50-54 00:45:39 32 199 52M 0:40:38 1.405 71.19
162 246 RICHARD Damien 46 M Mosman (NSW) 1139 M45-49 00:43:36 17 125 46M 0:40:38 1.405 71.18
515 247 GWYNNE Jen 49 F Lilyfield (NSW) 826 F45-49 00:50:45 8 121 49F 0:40:39 1.405 71.15
646 248 MAUNDER Alison 54 F Mosman (NSW) 866 F50-54 00:53:16 21 168 54F 0:40:42 1.407 71.07
126 249 JEFFREY Matthew 40 M North Wahroonga (NSW) 1070 M40-44 00:42:09 15 100 40M 0:40:43 1.408 71.03
97 250 ROURKE Hugo 24 M Wollahra (NSW) 50 M20-24 00:40:56 4 75 24M 0:40:44 1.408 71.01
320 251 TWINE Garry 55 M Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 521 M55-59 00:47:03 20 250 55M 0:40:45 1.409 70.98
479 252 STURROCK Douglas 61 M Mosman (NSW) 511 M60-64 00:50:01 19 369 61M 0:40:46 1.409 70.95
511 253 PLATER Ian 62 M Woollahra (NSW) 469 M60-64 00:50:35 22 392 62M 0:40:46 1.410 70.94
129 254 LAMBERT James 40 M Vaucluse (NSW) 1082 M40-44 00:42:14 16 102 40M 0:40:48 1.411 70.89
213 255 BOWDEN Andrew 49 M Lane Cove (NSW) 977 M45-49 00:44:47 22 168 49M 0:40:48 1.411 70.89
238 256 MCHUGH Kelly-Ann 28 F Randwick (NSW) 610 F25-29 00:45:11 9 51 28F 0:40:48 1.411 70.89
145 257 DUNN Peter 43 M Freshwater (NSW) 1030 M40-44 00:43:03 19 113 43M 0:40:54 1.414 70.72
326 258 MCLEOD Scott 55 M Kirribilli (NSW) 432 M55-59 00:47:14 21 255 55M 0:40:54 1.414 70.71
242 259 HOSCHKE David 50 M North Avalon (NSW) 389 M50-54 00:45:15 28 189 50M 0:40:54 1.414 70.71
561 260 MACKENZIE Elizabeth 50 F Alexandria (NSW) 861 F50-54 00:51:33 17 134 50F 0:40:56 1.415 70.66
453 261 ENGLISH Mary 45 F Roseville (NSW) 818 F45-49 00:49:26 6 104 45F 0:40:56 1.415 70.66
282 262 HARDIE Kassia 33 F Newtown (NSW) 684 F30-34 00:46:19 11 63 33F 0:40:57 1.416 70.64
150 263 SCOTTS Anthony 43 M Queens Park (NSW) 1146 M40-44 00:43:08 20 116 43M 0:40:59 1.417 70.58
345 264 O'CONNELL Justine 39 F Camperdown (NSW) 727 F35-39 00:47:39 12 76 39F 0:41:02 1.418 70.50
116 265 TURNER Sean 36 M Wheeler Heights (NSW) 244 M35-39 00:41:45 8 92 36M 0:41:05 1.420 70.40
276 266 AYLES Anthony 52 M Lindfield (NSW) 265 M50-54 00:46:12 33 215 52M 0:41:07 1.422 70.34
531 267 HELSHAM David 62 M Mona Vale (NSW) 383 M60-64 00:51:01 25 407 62M 0:41:07 1.422 70.34
123 268 RYAN Jamie 37 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 231 M35-39 00:42:02 10 98 37M 0:41:12 1.424 70.21
416 269 TOWNS Barry 58 M Bilgola (NSW) 519 M55-59 00:49:00 25 319 58M 0:41:13 1.425 70.19
281 270 COBLE Murray 52 M Strathfield (NSW) 303 M50-54 00:46:19 35 219 52M 0:41:13 1.425 70.16
321 271 HORTON Rob 54 M Gordon (NSW) 388 M50-54 00:47:08 42 251 54M 0:41:15 1.426 70.13
388 272 KRUGER Alison 41 F Belrose (NSW) 853 F40-44 00:48:28 6 89 41F 0:41:15 1.426 70.12
324 273 PARR Greg 54 M Potts Point (NSW) 463 M50-54 00:47:10 44 253 54M 0:41:16 1.427 70.08
120 274 PAXINOS Alexi 36 M Queens Park (NSW) 219 M35-39 00:41:57 9 95 36M 0:41:17 1.427 70.07
142 275 GREGORY Peter 41 M Pymble (NSW) 1054 M40-44 00:42:58 17 110 41M 0:41:17 1.428 70.05
307 276 POWIS Crispin 53 M Beecroft (NSW) 472 M50-54 00:46:51 39 239 53M 0:41:19 1.429 69.99
220 277 KEMPSON Emily 21 F North Curl Curl (NSW) 601 F20-24 00:44:58 4 46 21F 0:41:19 1.429 69.99
245 278 BINSTOCK Katie 25 F Canberra (ACT) 559 F25-29 00:45:23 10 54 25F 0:41:21 1.429 69.96
209 279 DICKENS Mark 47 M Newport (NSW) 1025 M45-49 00:44:43 21 166 47M 0:41:22 1.430 69.92
166 280 CARROLL Marcus 44 M Curl Curl (NSW) 1003 M40-44 00:43:49 21 127 44M 0:41:22 1.430 69.92
144 281 WATKINS Joe 41 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1188 M40-44 00:43:03 18 112 41M 0:41:22 1.430 69.91
490 282 LANG Gordon 60 M Turramurra (NSW) 407 M60-64 00:50:13 20 377 60M 0:41:23 1.431 69.90
468 283 DONALDSON Jim 59 M Westleigh (NSW) 332 M55-59 00:49:43 30 363 59M 0:41:25 1.432 69.84
522 284 ZEMEK John 61 M Manly (NSW) 549 M60-64 00:50:52 23 400 61M 0:41:27 1.433 69.77
318 285 MACLEOD Iain 53 M Kurrajong (NSW) 417 M50-54 00:47:01 41 248 53M 0:41:28 1.434 69.75
240 286 PUCCI Fed 48 M Hong Kong 1133 M45-49 00:45:11 24 188 48M 0:41:29 1.434 69.73
487 287 BRADFORD Sandra 45 F Sydney (NSW) 780 F45-49 00:50:08 7 113 45F 0:41:31 1.435 69.68
118 288 MAHONEY Gavin 34 M Ultimo (NSW) 103 M30-34 00:41:54 9 93 34M 0:41:31 1.436 69.65
527 289 WIDDUP John 61 M Paddington (NSW) 537 M60-64 00:50:57 24 404 61M 0:41:31 1.436 69.65
626 290 HOCKLEY Fiona 51 F Warnervale (NSW) 838 F50-54 00:52:47 20 161 51F 0:41:32 1.436 69.63
694 291 WILSON Kim 54 F Suffolk Park (NSW) 927 F50-54 00:54:23 24 182 54F 0:41:33 1.437 69.61
588 292 HOLT Phil 63 M Castlecrag (NSW) 386 M60-64 00:52:09 27 443 63M 0:41:34 1.437 69.59
172 293 BLACKMORE Chris 44 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 971 M40-44 00:44:04 23 131 44M 0:41:36 1.438 69.53
600 294 WARWICK-MAYO Nicola 50 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 917 F50-54 00:52:24 18 152 50F 0:41:36 1.439 69.52
291 295 TRAVERS Paul 51 M Drummoyne (NSW) 520 M50-54 00:46:27 37 227 51M 0:41:40 1.441 69.42
191 296 SQUILLACE Vincent 45 M Clontarf (NSW) 1154 M45-49 00:44:26 20 150 45M 0:41:41 1.441 69.39
459 297 ARCHER Martin 58 M Palm Beach (NSW) 262 M55-59 00:49:34 29 355 58M 0:41:41 1.441 69.38
1021 298 DAUNCEY Helen 70 F Palm Beach (NSW) 805 F70+ 01:07:22 4 308 70F 0:41:42 1.442 69.36
141 299 KING Simon 39 M Pennant Hills (NSW) 195 M35-39 00:42:57 12 109 39M 0:41:42 1.442 69.35
336 300 SAMUEL Kim 35 F Marrickville (NSW) 745 F35-39 00:47:31 11 73 35F 0:41:43 1.442 69.33
891 301 BEACHLEY Rex 73 M Whale Beach (NSW) 269 M70+ 00:59:47 9 644 73M 0:41:44 1.443 69.31
215 302 CROKER Trevor 46 M Willoughby (NSW) 1015 M45-49 00:44:48 23 170 46M 0:41:45 1.444 69.27
292 303 AUBIN Brian 51 M Lane Cove (NSW) 264 M50-54 00:46:33 38 228 51M 0:41:45 1.444 69.27
636 304 BURNS Stephen 64 M Waverley (NSW) 290 M60-64 00:53:00 29 471 64M 0:41:46 1.444 69.25
590 305 HAZEL Rebecca 49 F Manly (NSW) 829 F45-49 00:52:10 9 147 49F 0:41:47 1.445 69.22
752 306 STEWART Graeme 68 M Palm Beach (NSW) 509 M65-69 00:55:49 8 550 68M 0:41:48 1.445 69.18
279 307 MERCER Martin 50 M Bronte (NSW) 437 M50-54 00:46:16 34 218 50M 0:41:50 1.446 69.15
621 308 MCBRYDE Christine 50 F Mona Vale (NSW) 868 F50-54 00:52:42 19 160 50F 0:41:51 1.447 69.12
285 309 BENDEICH Mark 50 M Naremburn (NSW) 270 M50-54 00:46:20 36 222 50M 0:41:53 1.448 69.05
337 310 DEAMER Craig 53 M Allambie Heights (NSW) 327 M50-54 00:47:31 45 264 53M 0:41:55 1.449 69.01
312 311 MULLER Eva 30 F Tamarama (NSW) 722 F30-34 00:46:56 12 70 30F 0:41:55 1.449 69.01
323 312 MURPHY Jerome 52 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 450 M50-54 00:47:08 43 252 52M 0:41:57 1.450 68.95
340 313 MCLELLAN Michael 53 M Pymble (NSW) 430 M50-54 00:47:34 47 267 53M 0:41:57 1.451 68.94
169 314 KEALL Sam 42 M Manly (NSW) 1073 M40-44 00:43:55 22 129 42M 0:41:59 1.452 68.89
136 315 KAYE Bill 35 M Killara (NSW) 191 M35-39 00:42:30 11 106 35M 0:41:59 1.452 68.88
391 316 ANDERSON Anthony 55 M Lilyfield (NSW) 258 M55-59 00:48:31 24 301 55M 0:42:01 1.453 68.84
289 317 HATFIELD Samantha 27 F Manly (NSW) 588 F25-29 00:46:24 11 64 27F 0:42:02 1.453 68.80
201 318 ZECHES Henri 44 M Luxembourg 1200 M40-44 00:44:34 28 159 44M 0:42:04 1.455 68.75
132 319 RIFKIN Michael 24 M St Ives (NSW) 48 M20-24 00:42:17 5 105 24M 0:42:04 1.455 68.75
368 320 COTIS Jim 54 M Bayview (NSW) 312 M50-54 00:48:08 50 288 54M 0:42:07 1.456 68.67
176 321 BENSON Lachlan 42 M Leichhardt (NSW) 964 M40-44 00:44:08 24 135 42M 0:42:11 1.459 68.55
283 322 KELLY Peter 49 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1075 M45-49 00:46:19 27 220 49M 0:42:12 1.459 68.55
178 323 MATTHEWS Peter 42 M Cremorne (NSW) 1093 M40-44 00:44:13 25 137 42M 0:42:16 1.462 68.42
138 324 KEMSLEY Daniel 21 M Drummoyne (NSW) 31 M20-24 00:42:37 6 108 21M 0:42:17 1.462 68.41
493 325 PAMPLIN Rachel 43 F North Narrabeen (NSW) 881 F40-44 00:50:21 7 115 43F 0:42:18 1.462 68.38
216 326 VALK Hugo 44 M Surry Hills (NSW) 1180 M40-44 00:44:49 31 171 44M 0:42:18 1.463 68.36
301 327 COOGAN Jennifer 27 F East Branxton (NSW) 568 F25-29 00:46:43 12 68 27F 0:42:20 1.463 68.33
449 328 FIELDUS Geoff 56 M St. Ives (NSW) 347 M55-59 00:49:23 28 347 56M 0:42:22 1.465 68.26
261 329 COLLINS Guy 47 M Avalon (NSW) 1007 M45-49 00:45:49 25 204 47M 0:42:23 1.465 68.25
498 330 MILLER Peter 58 M Queens Park (NSW) 439 M55-59 00:50:24 32 383 58M 0:42:23 1.466 68.24
310 331 MARTIN Scott 50 M Willoughby (NSW) 420 M50-54 00:46:54 40 242 50M 0:42:24 1.466 68.22
187 332 ALMEIDA Ryan 42 M Cammeray (NSW) 1019 M40-44 00:44:21 26 146 42M 0:42:24 1.466 68.22
644 333 WOODHAMS Nick 63 M Roseville (NSW) 546 M60-64 00:53:13 30 477 63M 0:42:25 1.466 68.19
219 334 BADRAN Mick 44 M Clovelly (NSW) 955 M40-44 00:44:56 32 174 44M 0:42:25 1.467 68.19
205 335 MOLLOY Lucas 43 M Avalon (NSW) 1102 M40-44 00:44:40 30 162 43M 0:42:26 1.467 68.16
381 336 PATTULLO Felicity 35 F Bondi Beach (NSW) 733 F35-39 00:48:21 13 86 35F 0:42:27 1.468 68.13
226 337 EDWARDS Bill 44 M Artarmon (NSW) 1035 M40-44 00:45:01 34 180 44M 0:42:30 1.469 68.06
395 338 CALLANDER Hugh 54 M West Pymble (NSW) 292 M50-54 00:48:35 53 304 54M 0:42:31 1.470 68.04
279 339 DOBRIJEVICH Isabella 21 F Sth Curl Curl (NSW) 574 F20-24 00:46:16 5 62 21F 0:42:31 1.470 68.02
509 340 WETTON Tony 58 M Cammeray (NSW) 532 M55-59 00:50:34 33 391 58M 0:42:32 1.470 68.01
885 341 KIRKBY Margaret 60 F Concord West (NSW) 852 F60-64 00:59:35 9 247 60F 0:42:33 1.471 67.99
661 342 MEACHAM Anne 50 F Avalon (NSW) 1425 F50-54 00:53:36 22 171 50F 0:42:34 1.471 67.96
430 343 MOSSMAN Mick 55 M Botany (NSW) 448 M55-59 00:49:09 26 332 55M 0:42:34 1.472 67.95
355 344 DAGLISH Rob 52 M Avalon Beach (NSW) 320 M50-54 00:47:50 49 277 52M 0:42:34 1.472 67.94
434 345 HAWTHORNE Ross 55 M Thornleigh (NSW) 379 M55-59 00:49:11 27 335 55M 0:42:36 1.473 67.91
728 346 HAWKE Robert 66 M Millers Point (NSW) 378 M65-69 00:55:25 5 531 66M 0:42:37 1.473 67.87
791 347 PATON Janine 56 F Yowie Bay (NSW) 884 F55-59 00:56:59 13 209 56F 0:42:37 1.474 67.86
235 348 MIRANDA Sam 44 M Oxley (VIC) 1100 M40-44 00:45:10 35 185 44M 0:42:38 1.474 67.83
311 349 HEDGES Sarah 26 F Dee Why (NSW) 591 F25-29 00:46:55 13 69 26F 0:42:39 1.475 67.82
242 350 YETSENGA Richard 44 M Lindfield (NSW) 1199 M40-44 00:45:15 37 189 44M 0:42:43 1.477 67.71
669 351 VAN BOXTEL Angela 50 F Manly (NSW) 912 F50-54 00:53:48 23 176 50F 0:42:43 1.477 67.71
295 352 DUTOIT Rob 48 M Kensington (NSW) 1033 M45-49 00:46:35 28 230 48M 0:42:46 1.479 67.63
664 353 MCGRATH Michael 63 M Manly Vale (NSW) 427 M60-64 00:53:42 31 491 63M 0:42:48 1.480 67.58
739 354 CURRAN Christopher 66 M Wahroonga (NSW) 318 M65-69 00:55:40 6 538 66M 0:42:48 1.480 67.56
799 355 ALCORSO Caroline 56 F Glebe (NSW) 769 F55-59 00:57:14 14 212 56F 0:42:49 1.480 67.56
496 356 ROBERTSON Bruce 57 M St Ives (NSW) 487 M55-59 00:50:23 31 381 57M 0:42:50 1.481 67.54
580 357 HENDRICKS Cedric 60 M Lake Haven (NSW) 384 M60-64 00:52:01 26 438 60M 0:42:52 1.482 67.48
153 358 THRUPP Jordan 34 M Erskineville (NSW) 135 M30-34 00:43:16 12 118 34M 0:42:53 1.482 67.45
419 359 DAVIS-RAISS Steven 54 M Avalon (NSW) 322 M50-54 00:49:01 54 322 54M 0:42:53 1.483 67.44
204 360 CALLAGHAN Stephen 41 M Lane Cove (NSW) 996 M40-44 00:44:38 29 161 41M 0:42:54 1.483 67.43
393 361 O'HARA Georgia 33 F Thirroul (NSW) 728 F30-34 00:48:32 14 91 33F 0:42:54 1.483 67.41
146 362 MITCHUM Austin 32 M Bondi (NSW) 110 M30-34 00:43:03 10 114 32M 0:42:55 1.484 67.39
149 363 MCCOUAT Nick 32 M Cremorne (NSW) 105 M30-34 00:43:06 11 115 32M 0:42:58 1.486 67.31
783 364 MCQUILLEN Tony 67 M Point Piper (NSW) 434 M65-69 00:56:38 10 576 67M 0:42:59 1.486 67.29
338 365 HART Tim 50 M Hawthorn East (VIC) 375 M50-54 00:47:33 46 265 50M 0:42:59 1.486 67.29
305 366 HOULTRAM Andrew 48 M Cammeray (NSW) 1065 M45-49 00:46:50 29 237 48M 0:43:00 1.486 67.27
344 367 WILSON Kiahnae 13 F Maraylya (NSW) 650 FUnder 15 00:47:37 6 75 13F 0:43:00 1.487 67.27
199 368 SWINFIELD Steven 40 M Caringbah (NSW) 1164 M40-44 00:44:31 27 157 40M 0:43:00 1.487 67.26
812 369 CROUCH Manuela 56 F Freshwater (NSW) 801 F55-59 00:57:31 16 217 56F 0:43:01 1.488 67.23
629 370 HARLEY Robert 61 M Bellvue Hill (NSW) 374 M60-64 00:52:48 28 466 61M 0:43:02 1.488 67.21
161 371 RYAN D 35 M Castle Hill (NSW) 230 M35-39 00:43:35 13 124 35M 0:43:04 1.489 67.17
383 372 WILLIAMS Belinda 31 F Mosman (NSW) 767 F30-34 00:48:25 13 88 31F 0:43:05 1.490 67.12
341 373 HART Domi 14 F Hawthorn East (VIC) 587 FUnder 15 00:47:34 5 74 14F 0:43:06 1.490 67.11
721 374 BLUETT Roz 52 F Balgowlah (NSW) 779 F50-54 00:55:16 26 195 52F 0:43:06 1.490 67.09
315 375 OGORMAN Dermot 48 M Middle Cove (NSW) 1119 M45-49 00:46:58 31 245 48M 0:43:07 1.491 67.08
170 376 HORNE Eden 12 M Tennyson Point (NSW) 937 MUnder 15 00:43:58 5 130 12M 0:43:08 1.491 67.06
317 377 BROCKLEBANK Alan 48 M Cromer (NSW) 988 M45-49 00:47:01 32 247 48M 0:43:10 1.492 67.01
684 378 STEPHENS Roger 63 M Lindfield (NSW) 507 M60-64 00:54:10 32 505 63M 0:43:10 1.493 67.00
181 379 MITCHELL Sam 38 M Paddington (NSW) 213 M35-39 00:44:14 16 140 38M 0:43:10 1.493 66.99
235 380 LE CLERC Brett 42 M Bulli (NSW) 1084 M40-44 00:45:10 35 185 42M 0:43:11 1.493 66.98
813 381 CALLAGHAN Paul 68 M Clareville (NSW) 291 M65-69 00:57:39 11 596 68M 0:43:11 1.493 66.98
771 382 COLES Colin 66 M Como (NSW) 306 M65-69 00:56:10 9 567 66M 0:43:12 1.493 66.96
352 383 DUURSMA Garry 50 M Castlecrag (NSW) 337 M50-54 00:47:48 48 274 50M 0:43:13 1.494 66.93
875 384 HELSHAM Kate 58 F Potts Point (NSW) 834 F55-59 00:59:07 17 242 58F 0:43:13 1.494 66.93
321 385 KASALO Ashley 22 F Medlow Bath (NSW) 600 F20-24 00:47:08 6 71 22F 0:43:13 1.494 66.92
224 386 SLATER Shane 41 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1149 M40-44 00:45:00 33 178 41M 0:43:15 1.495 66.88
558 387 KILIAN Thomas 58 M Turramurra (NSW) 403 M55-59 00:51:29 36 425 58M 0:43:18 1.497 66.80
537 388 DEBELAK Suzanne 42 F Newport (NSW) 808 F40-44 00:51:12 9 125 42F 0:43:19 1.498 66.77
188 389 STEAD Martin 38 M Bronte (NSW) 239 M35-39 00:44:23 18 147 38M 0:43:19 1.498 66.77
189 390 WARD Simon 38 M Gordon (NSW) 248 M35-39 00:44:24 19 148 38M 0:43:20 1.498 66.74
742 391 WHEELER Jeremy 65 M Huntleys Cove (NSW) 533 M65-69 00:55:42 7 541 65M 0:43:20 1.498 66.74
712 392 COSTA Jo 51 F Fairlight (NSW) 796 F50-54 00:55:04 25 190 51F 0:43:20 1.498 66.74
192 393 BACKHOUSE Matthew 38 M Turramurra (NSW) 141 M35-39 00:44:26 20 151 38M 0:43:22 1.499 66.69
277 394 BEST Andrew 45 M Kensington (NSW) 970 M45-49 00:46:15 26 216 45M 0:43:23 1.500 66.67
412 395 TEALE Amy 32 F Coogee (NSW) 758 F30-34 00:48:55 15 95 32F 0:43:23 1.500 66.66
475 396 CROCKER Melissa 37 F Collaroy (NSW) 668 F35-39 00:49:53 15 109 37F 0:43:24 1.501 66.64
185 397 MALLINSON Mark 37 M Allambie (NSW) 202 M35-39 00:44:19 17 144 37M 0:43:26 1.502 66.60
810 398 COLLIER Shayne 55 F Gladesville (NSW) 792 F55-59 00:57:27 15 216 55F 0:43:26 1.502 66.59
514 399 DUFFY Patricia 40 F Seaforth (NSW) 812 F40-44 00:50:45 8 120 40F 0:43:27 1.502 66.58
314 400 ANGUS Rob 47 M Greenwich (NSW) 954 M45-49 00:46:58 30 244 47M 0:43:27 1.502 66.57
200 401 MUTAVDZIC Mischa 38 M Castlecrag (NSW) 216 M35-39 00:44:33 22 158 38M 0:43:29 1.503 66.52
212 402 FORSYTH Andrew 39 M Westleigh (NSW) 173 M35-39 00:44:47 24 167 39M 0:43:29 1.503 66.51
389 403 BRADSHAW Richard 51 M Bondi (NSW) 281 M50-54 00:48:29 52 300 51M 0:43:29 1.504 66.50
450 404 DAVIES Helen 34 F  (NSW) 1417 F30-34 00:49:24 17 103 34F 0:43:31 1.505 66.46
469 405 GRUNDY David 54 M Kirribilli (NSW) 364 M50-54 00:49:45 61 364 54M 0:43:32 1.505 66.44
173 406 BASCHE Jamie 35 M  (NSW) 1402 M35-39 00:44:04 14 132 35M 0:43:32 1.505 66.43
461 407 ZAJIC Melissa 35 F Paddington (NSW) 768 F35-39 00:49:37 14 105 35F 0:43:34 1.506 66.39
573 408 AVERY Elizabeth 43 F Longeuville (NSW) 776 F40-44 00:51:52 10 139 43F 0:43:34 1.506 66.39
174 409 EINSTEIN Kevin 35 M Double Bay (NSW) 168 M35-39 00:44:06 15 133 35M 0:43:34 1.506 66.38
673 410 FRIEZER Belinda 48 F Waverley (NSW) 821 F45-49 00:53:57 10 177 48F 0:43:35 1.507 66.35
206 411 THORNTHWAITE James 38 M Warriewood (NSW) 241 M35-39 00:44:40 23 163 38M 0:43:36 1.507 66.34
414 412 SHUTTLE Katie 31 F Cammeray (NSW) 748 F30-34 00:48:59 16 96 31F 0:43:36 1.507 66.34
198 413 KANN Stephen 37 M Bondi (NSW) 189 M35-39 00:44:30 21 156 37M 0:43:37 1.508 66.32
244 414 ROTHWELL Dave 41 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1143 M40-44 00:45:23 38 191 41M 0:43:37 1.508 66.32
182 415 BEARD Hunter 16 M Palm Beach (NSW) 929 M15-19 00:44:15 7 141 16M 0:43:38 1.509 66.29
177 416 LYSAGHT Thomas 20 M North Turramurra (NSW) 34 M20-24 00:44:09 7 136 20M 0:43:43 1.511 66.17
456 417 SMITH David 53 M Newtown (NSW) 501 M50-54 00:49:34 59 352 53M 0:43:43 1.512 66.16
330 418 O'BRIEN Paul 47 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1115 M45-49 00:47:17 33 259 47M 0:43:44 1.512 66.13
383 419 LEISTAD Craig 50 M Avalon (NSW) 410 M50-54 00:48:25 51 296 50M 0:43:46 1.513 66.08
231 420 MARTIN Brook 39 M Bondi (NSW) 203 M35-39 00:45:05 26 183 39M 0:43:47 1.514 66.07
288 421 BRENNAN Matthew 44 M Avalon (NSW) 986 M40-44 00:46:23 43 225 44M 0:43:47 1.514 66.05
269 422 BROWN Saul 43 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 993 M40-44 00:46:07 39 210 43M 0:43:49 1.515 66.02
471 423 RODWELL Emma 34 F Coogee (NSW) 742 F30-34 00:49:48 18 107 34F 0:43:52 1.517 65.92
183 424 MEANEY Jackson 21 M Kenthurst (NSW) 40 M20-24 00:44:15 8 142 21M 0:43:54 1.518 65.89
447 425 RIMMER Dave 52 M North Manly (NSW) 485 M50-54 00:49:22 56 346 52M 0:43:56 1.519 65.83
286 426 POLLARD Tom 43 M Wahroonga (NSW) 1128 M40-44 00:46:21 42 223 43M 0:44:02 1.522 65.68
967 427 GUNDRY Helen 62 F Cremorne (NSW) 825 F60-64 01:03:16 10 282 62F 0:44:02 1.522 65.68
196 428 NOBLE BROWN Douglas 21 M Chippendale (NSW) 43 M20-24 00:44:28 9 154 21M 0:44:07 1.525 65.57
608 429 HUNTER Gaby 43 F Lindfield (NSW) 841 F40-44 00:52:31 11 155 43F 0:44:07 1.525 65.56
575 430 ASPREY Damian 57 M Sydney (NSW) 263 M55-59 00:51:54 37 435 57M 0:44:07 1.525 65.56
714 431 TODD Jane 49 F Bondi (NSW) 909 F45-49 00:55:05 12 192 49F 0:44:07 1.526 65.55
796 432 COCKS Amanda 53 F Clovelly (NSW) 790 F50-54 00:57:11 27 211 53F 0:44:09 1.526 65.52
530 433 COONAN Matt 55 M Beecroft (NSW) 310 M55-59 00:50:59 34 406 55M 0:44:09 1.527 65.51
727 434 PRIDE Greg 63 M Mona Vale (NSW) 473 M60-64 00:55:24 33 530 63M 0:44:09 1.527 65.50
180 435 BOYERS James 29 M Surry Hills (NSW) 10 M25-29 00:44:14 10 139 29M 0:44:11 1.528 65.45
278 436 WALL Stephan 42 M Balmain (NSW) 1182 M40-44 00:46:15 41 217 42M 0:44:13 1.529 65.41
223 437 HOLLOWAY Adam 36 M Manly (NSW) 184 M35-39 00:45:00 25 177 36M 0:44:17 1.531 65.32
615 438 WOOD Peter 58 M Woolloomooloo (NSW) 545 M55-59 00:52:40 42 457 58M 0:44:18 1.531 65.30
375 439 SELIG Sarah 18 F Gordon (NSW) 636 F15-19 00:48:17 6 83 18F 0:44:19 1.533 65.25
827 440 BEGG Sue 54 F Marrickville (NSW) 777 F50-54 00:58:02 28 224 54F 0:44:20 1.533 65.23
273 441 BRAIN Sterling 41 M Manly (NSW) 984 M40-44 00:46:10 40 214 41M 0:44:22 1.534 65.19
190 442 DUNCAN Scott 29 M Dee Why (NSW) 20 M25-29 00:44:25 11 149 29M 0:44:22 1.534 65.18
542 443 GRIMMOND Richard 55 M Horsfield Bay (NSW) 363 M55-59 00:51:15 35 414 55M 0:44:23 1.535 65.17
454 444 SMITH Kel 51 M Panania (NSW) 502 M50-54 00:49:30 58 350 51M 0:44:24 1.535 65.14
409 445 IZOSSIMOVA Lina 26 F Freshwater (NSW) 598 F25-29 00:48:52 14 94 26F 0:44:25 1.536 65.11
448 446 WILLIAMS Naomi 12 F Haberfield (NSW) 649 FUnder 15 00:49:22 7 102 12F 0:44:26 1.536 65.10
518 447 HAMILTON Alan 54 M Cammeray (NSW) 371 M50-54 00:50:47 64 396 54M 0:44:26 1.536 65.09
486 448 JOHNSTON Ali 32 F Bellevue Hill (NSW) 696 F30-34 00:50:06 19 112 32F 0:44:26 1.536 65.08
441 449 ALCOCK Emma 28 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 552 F25-29 00:49:15 15 100 28F 0:44:28 1.538 65.03
208 450 DOECKE Allister 25 M Greenwich (NSW) 18 M25-29 00:44:40 12 165 25M 0:44:29 1.538 65.01
401 451 ALEXANDER Georgia 23 F Putney (NSW) 553 F20-24 00:48:39 7 92 23F 0:44:31 1.539 64.97
442 452 COLE Greg 50 M Bexley (NSW) 305 M50-54 00:49:16 55 342 50M 0:44:32 1.540 64.94
577 453 MOORE Nicholas 56 M Sydney (NSW) 442 M55-59 00:51:56 38 436 56M 0:44:34 1.541 64.91
529 454 THOMAS Melanie 36 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 759 F35-39 00:50:59 16 124 36F 0:44:34 1.541 64.91
402 455 TURNER Lauren 23 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 645 F20-24 00:48:42 8 93 23F 0:44:34 1.541 64.91
300 456 BROWN Peter 42 M Kanwal (NSW) 992 M40-44 00:46:40 46 233 42M 0:44:37 1.543 64.83
259 457 O'HAGAN Nicholas 38 M Annandale (NSW) 218 M35-39 00:45:44 29 203 38M 0:44:38 1.543 64.80
399 458 KAUL Jason 48 M Mona Vale (NSW) 1072 M45-49 00:48:38 36 308 48M 0:44:39 1.544 64.78
582 459 SAVAGE Chas 56 M Ainslie (ACT) 492 M55-59 00:52:03 39 439 56M 0:44:40 1.544 64.76
452 460 BENNECKE Chris 50 M Lane Cove (NSW) 271 M50-54 00:49:25 57 349 50M 0:44:40 1.545 64.74
516 461 STEWART Jess 34 F Bellevue Hill (NSW) 757 F30-34 00:50:45 20 122 34F 0:44:43 1.546 64.69
380 462 TUYNMAN Keith 47 M Bathurst (NSW) 1179 M45-49 00:48:21 35 295 47M 0:44:43 1.546 64.67
680 463 DANIEL Christina 45 F Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 803 F45-49 00:54:01 11 178 45F 0:44:44 1.546 64.67
566 464 COOKE Rowan 38 F Crows Nest (NSW) 666 F35-39 00:51:41 17 136 38F 0:44:45 1.547 64.62
477 465 MOORHOUSE Paul 51 M Leichhardt (NSW) 444 M50-54 00:49:55 62 368 51M 0:44:47 1.548 64.60
614 466 COLLINS Melissa 41 F Leichhardt (NSW) 793 F40-44 00:52:37 12 158 41F 0:44:47 1.548 64.59
290 467 JOHNSTON Craig 40 M  (NSW) 1414 M40-44 00:46:25 44 226 40M 0:44:50 1.550 64.50
585 468 STANTON Susan 39 F Avalon (NSW) 756 F35-39 00:52:08 19 144 39F 0:44:53 1.552 64.43
425 469 BROWNE Holly 23 F Gladesville (NSW) 562 F20-24 00:49:04 9 98 23F 0:44:54 1.552 64.42
466 470 PEMBERTON Graham 50 M Oak Valley (QLD) 466 M50-54 00:49:40 60 361 50M 0:44:54 1.552 64.42
502 471 TOON Andrew 52 M Wollstonecraft (NSW) 518 M50-54 00:50:27 63 386 52M 0:44:54 1.552 64.42
921 472 CAMPBELL Susan 58 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 784 F55-59 01:01:26 19 260 58F 0:44:54 1.553 64.40
576 473 TOPHAM Melanie 38 F Rose Bay (NSW) 760 F35-39 00:51:54 18 141 38F 0:44:57 1.554 64.35
747 474 MOXHAM Howard 62 M Newport (NSW) 449 M60-64 00:55:46 36 546 62M 0:44:57 1.554 64.35
342 475 WRIGHT Harley 44 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1198 M40-44 00:47:37 51 268 44M 0:44:57 1.554 64.34
293 476 MATHER Jon-Paul 40 M Bilgola (NSW) 1092 M40-44 00:46:33 45 229 40M 0:44:58 1.555 64.32
227 477 JOHNSON Shaun 31 M Kingsford (NSW) 90 M30-34 00:45:02 13 181 31M 0:44:59 1.555 64.29
268 478 TOWNSEND Lewis 38 M Coogee (NSW) 243 M35-39 00:46:06 32 209 38M 0:45:00 1.556 64.28
820 479 NEWCOMB John 65 M Currumbin (QLD) 455 M65-69 00:57:51 12 599 65M 0:45:00 1.556 64.26
606 480 HYLAND Michael 56 M Surry Hills (NSW) 392 M55-59 00:52:28 41 452 56M 0:45:01 1.556 64.25
364 481 SALAMON Robert 45 M North Bondi (NSW) 1144 M45-49 00:48:02 34 285 45M 0:45:03 1.558 64.19
233 482 ALLMAN Ben 28 M Manly (NSW) 3 M25-29 00:45:08 13 184 28M 0:45:05 1.559 64.15
255 483 GELLERT Jason 35 M Vaucluse (NSW) 175 M35-39 00:45:39 27 199 35M 0:45:06 1.559 64.13
431 484 BROOKS David 48 M Gladesville (NSW) 990 M45-49 00:49:10 42 333 48M 0:45:08 1.561 64.08
257 485 WARD Matt 35 M Hunters Hill (NSW) 247 M35-39 00:45:41 28 201 35M 0:45:08 1.561 64.08
455 486 BROCKLEBANK James 49 M Elanora Heights (NSW) 989 M45-49 00:49:33 45 351 49M 0:45:08 1.561 64.07
585 487 CHAPMAN Tamara 38 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 663 F35-39 00:52:08 19 144 38F 0:45:09 1.561 64.06
316 488 PLAYLE Nigel 41 M Newport (NSW) 1126 M40-44 00:46:59 47 246 41M 0:45:09 1.561 64.06
327 489 CARRARO Joao 42 M Dee Why (NSW) 1002 M40-44 00:47:15 48 256 42M 0:45:10 1.562 64.03
270 490 BUCHANAN Andrew 37 M Chatswood (NSW) 150 M35-39 00:46:07 33 211 37M 0:45:12 1.563 64.00
329 491 KEETLEY Richard 42 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1074 M40-44 00:47:17 49 258 42M 0:45:12 1.563 63.98
624 492 COLLINS Peter 56 M Chatswood (NSW) 307 M55-59 00:52:45 43 464 56M 0:45:16 1.565 63.90
267 493 LANE Chris 36 M North Balgowlah (NSW) 198 M35-39 00:46:01 31 208 36M 0:45:17 1.566 63.87
263 494 WEST Marc 35 M Canterbury (NSW) 250 M35-39 00:45:50 30 206 35M 0:45:17 1.566 63.87
346 495 DUNNE Peter 43 M Cremorne Pt (NSW) 1031 M40-44 00:47:42 52 270 43M 0:45:19 1.567 63.83
552 496 FITZPATRICK Rob 53 M Mosman (NSW) 348 M50-54 00:51:24 69 419 53M 0:45:20 1.567 63.80
599 497 FOLEY Ross 55 M Manly (NSW) 350 M55-59 00:52:24 40 448 55M 0:45:23 1.569 63.74
444 498 MONK Claire 20 F Pymble (NSW) 616 F20-24 00:49:17 10 101 20F 0:45:23 1.569 63.72
743 499 RICKARD Craig 61 M Mardi (NSW) 483 M60-64 00:55:44 34 542 61M 0:45:25 1.570 63.67
745 500 DAVY John 61 M Freshwater (NSW) 323 M60-64 00:55:45 35 544 61M 0:45:26 1.571 63.66
977 501 CARNEY Margaret 60 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 787 F60-64 01:03:39 11 288 60F 0:45:27 1.571 63.64
655 502 GRELLINGER Roland 57 M Warriewood (NSW) 362 M55-59 00:53:28 45 486 57M 0:45:27 1.571 63.64
406 503 LE CLERC Glen 46 M Alexandria (NSW) 1085 M45-49 00:48:48 37 313 46M 0:45:29 1.573 63.59
250 504 SULLIVAN Eamon 29 M Carlton (VIC) 51 M25-29 00:45:32 14 194 29M 0:45:29 1.573 63.58
435 505 BURKE Andrew 47 M Bathurst (NSW) 995 M45-49 00:49:12 43 336 47M 0:45:31 1.574 63.55
508 506 MITCHELL Olivia 12 F Five Dock (NSW) 615 FUnder 15 00:50:34 8 118 12F 0:45:31 1.574 63.55
407 507 BOXMA Eric 46 M Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 979 M45-49 00:48:50 38 314 46M 0:45:31 1.574 63.55
333 508 BARBER Toby 41 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 956 M40-44 00:47:24 50 261 41M 0:45:33 1.575 63.49
999 509 WHITE Ronald 73 M Ryde (NSW) 534 M70+ 01:05:17 10 703 73M 0:45:34 1.576 63.47
503 510 TAYLOR Rebecca 28 F Manly (NSW) 641 F25-29 00:50:29 16 117 28F 0:45:35 1.576 63.45
446 511 HUNTER Simon 47 M Lindfield (NSW) 1067 M45-49 00:49:19 44 345 47M 0:45:37 1.577 63.40
962 512 LANGLEY Rosie 59 F Glenorie (NSW) 854 F55-59 01:03:06 22 279 59F 0:45:37 1.577 63.40
568 513 LEWIS Kenny 53 M St Ives (NSW) 412 M50-54 00:51:44 73 431 53M 0:45:38 1.578 63.39
569 514 MIDDLEHURST Carl 53 M Mosman (NSW) 438 M50-54 00:51:44 74 432 53M 0:45:38 1.578 63.39
544 515 INGLIS Bill 52 M Newport (NSW) 393 M50-54 00:51:17 67 415 52M 0:45:39 1.578 63.37
897 516 WISE John 67 M Killara (NSW) 543 M65-69 01:00:11 14 650 67M 0:45:41 1.579 63.32
366 517 GILL Paul 43 M Palm Beach (NSW) 1046 M40-44 00:48:05 56 287 43M 0:45:41 1.579 63.32
351 518 BROWN Nick 42 M Newport (NSW) 1418 M40-44 00:47:47 53 273 42M 0:45:41 1.579 63.31
549 519 COBURN Lindsay 52 M Manly (NSW) 304 M50-54 00:51:20 68 417 52M 0:45:41 1.580 63.31
262 520 PARR Luke 32 M Randwick (NSW) 119 M30-34 00:45:50 14 205 32M 0:45:42 1.580 63.29
470 521 CLARE Katherine 18 F Cherrybrook (NSW) 566 F15-19 00:49:47 7 106 18F 0:45:42 1.580 63.29
539 522 OVERTON Ashleigh 30 F Mona Vale (NSW) 732 F30-34 00:51:13 21 127 30F 0:45:44 1.581 63.24
284 523 ELLIS Ryan 35 M Bronte (NSW) 169 M35-39 00:46:19 34 221 35M 0:45:46 1.582 63.20
427 524 HARRISON Richard 46 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 1060 M45-49 00:49:07 41 329 46M 0:45:47 1.583 63.18
929 525 DAY Pernille 57 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 807 F55-59 01:01:52 20 262 57F 0:45:47 1.583 63.18
903 526 CASEY Leanne 55 F Garbutt (QLD) 788 F55-59 01:00:36 18 251 55F 0:45:49 1.584 63.13
559 527 VAN NIEKERK Michael 52 M Rose Bay (NSW) 522 M50-54 00:51:29 71 426 52M 0:45:49 1.584 63.12
408 528 KERR Simon 45 M Crows Nest (NSW) 1077 M45-49 00:48:51 39 315 45M 0:45:49 1.584 63.12
287 529 FENSHAM Alexander 35 M Dulwich Hill (NSW) 171 M35-39 00:46:23 35 224 35M 0:45:50 1.584 63.11
325 530 CURRAN Matthew 39 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 161 M35-39 00:47:13 36 254 39M 0:45:51 1.585 63.08
460 531 RIDGWAY Stuart 47 M  (NSW) 1432 M45-49 00:49:35 47 356 47M 0:45:52 1.586 63.06
265 532 LO BLANCO Marco 28 M Abbotsford (NSW) 32 M25-29 00:45:56 15 207 28M 0:45:53 1.587 63.03
604 533 CLEMENTSON Mark 54 M Mona Vale (NSW) 302 M50-54 00:52:27 76 451 54M 0:45:54 1.587 63.02
520 534 RUSSELL Kelvin 50 M Westleigh (NSW) 490 M50-54 00:50:49 65 398 50M 0:45:56 1.588 62.96
589 535 WILLIAMS Alice 34 F Coogee (NSW) 766 F30-34 00:52:09 23 146 34F 0:45:57 1.589 62.95
651 536 LAVAN Leanne 39 F Cremorne (NSW) 703 F35-39 00:53:24 23 169 39F 0:45:59 1.590 62.91
420 537 MINIHANE Derek 45 M Manly (NSW) 1099 M45-49 00:49:01 40 323 45M 0:45:59 1.590 62.91
581 538 RAMON Lucy 33 F Gymea Bay (NSW) 739 F30-34 00:52:01 22 143 33F 0:45:59 1.590 62.90
356 539 CARBONELL Eduardo 41 M Breakfast Point (NSW) 1001 M40-44 00:47:51 55 278 41M 0:45:59 1.590 62.90
593 540 DAVIES Jennifer 34 F Tamarama (NSW) 671 F30-34 00:52:12 24 148 34F 0:45:59 1.590 62.89
594 541 DA SILVA Lua 34 F  (NSW) 1415 F30-34 00:52:13 25 149 34F 0:46:00 1.591 62.87
686 542 HOOPER Anthony 57 M Newport (NSW) 1064 M55-59 00:54:11 48 507 57M 0:46:03 1.592 62.80
528 543 CARNEGIE Charles 50 M Hunters Hill (NSW) 296 M50-54 00:50:57 66 405 50M 0:46:04 1.592 62.80
616 544 SHEARMAN Peter 54 M Longueville (NSW) 499 M50-54 00:52:40 77 458 54M 0:46:05 1.593 62.76
571 545 MAHER Greg 52 M Turramurra (NSW) 419 M50-54 00:51:48 75 434 52M 0:46:06 1.594 62.74
645 546 EATON Michael 55 M Killara (NSW) 339 M55-59 00:53:16 44 478 55M 0:46:08 1.595 62.70
782 547 SELBY Edwin 61 M Collaroy (NSW) 497 M60-64 00:56:36 37 575 61M 0:46:08 1.595 62.70
628 548 HARLEY Georgina 36 F Woollahra (NSW) 685 F35-39 00:52:47 21 163 36F 0:46:08 1.595 62.69
625 549 STRUDWICK Tim 54 M Mona Vale (NSW) 510 M50-54 00:52:45 80 465 54M 0:46:09 1.596 62.66
353 550 GLYNN Richard 40 M Tamarama (NSW) 1049 M40-44 00:47:48 54 275 40M 0:46:10 1.596 62.64
602 551 LONNGREN Katherine 34 F Curl Curl (NSW) 708 F30-34 00:52:26 26 153 34F 0:46:12 1.597 62.61
560 552 HULTON Steve 51 M Newport (NSW) 391 M50-54 00:51:30 72 427 51M 0:46:12 1.597 62.61
804 553 PORT David 62 M Killara (NSW) 471 M60-64 00:57:19 39 590 62M 0:46:12 1.597 62.61
882 554 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda 52 F Spit Junction (NSW) 842 F50-54 00:59:16 30 245 52F 0:46:14 1.598 62.57
540 555 MULLIGAN Felicity 28 F Naremburn (NSW) 619 F25-29 00:51:13 17 128 28F 0:46:15 1.599 62.54
370 556 CORNELIUS Shaun 41 M Northwood (NSW) 1012 M40-44 00:48:12 57 290 41M 0:46:19 1.602 62.44
700 557 DELGORGE Hubert 57 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 328 M55-59 00:54:32 49 515 57M 0:46:21 1.603 62.40
426 558 MITCHELL Duncan 44 M Newport (NSW) 1101 M40-44 00:49:07 60 328 44M 0:46:22 1.603 62.38
299 559 BRYCE Hunter 33 M Sydney (NSW) 63 M30-34 00:46:39 15 232 33M 0:46:22 1.603 62.37
304 560 INGRAM Simon 34 M Chatswood (NSW) 89 M30-34 00:46:49 17 236 34M 0:46:24 1.604 62.34
619 561 HENWOOD Alison 34 F Double Bay (NSW) 686 F30-34 00:52:42 29 159 34F 0:46:26 1.605 62.29
683 562 CHECKETTS Peter 56 M Manly (NSW) 300 M55-59 00:54:08 47 504 56M 0:46:27 1.606 62.27
332 563 DAVIS Murray 37 M Glenwood (NSW) 163 M35-39 00:47:24 37 260 37M 0:46:27 1.606 62.26
410 564 GOWENLOCK Brad 43 M Balgowlah (NSW) 1051 M40-44 00:48:54 58 316 43M 0:46:27 1.606 62.26
342 565 RAAFF Timothy 38 M St Ives (NSW) 225 M35-39 00:47:37 38 268 38M 0:46:28 1.607 62.23
553 566 DIGWEED Paul 50 M Balmain (NSW) 330 M50-54 00:51:25 70 420 50M 0:46:29 1.607 62.23
302 567 PETERSEN Will 33 M Chatswood (NSW) 120 M30-34 00:46:46 16 234 33M 0:46:29 1.607 62.22
458 568 PRINCE Richard 45 M Mount Riverview (NSW) 1131 M45-49 00:49:34 46 354 45M 0:46:30 1.608 62.21
889 569 BLACK Russell 65 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 273 M65-69 00:59:46 13 642 65M 0:46:30 1.608 62.20
476 570 SMITH Grantley 46 M Newport (NSW) 1150 M45-49 00:49:54 48 367 46M 0:46:30 1.608 62.19
306 571 SHAKESPEARE Nathan 33 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 132 M30-34 00:46:51 18 238 33M 0:46:34 1.610 62.11
958 572 SHEARMAN Gill 57 F Longueville (NSW) 897 F55-59 01:02:57 21 275 57F 0:46:35 1.611 62.09
696 573 CROOKS Regan 40 F  (NSW) 1428 F40-44 00:54:26 13 183 40F 0:46:36 1.611 62.07
497 574 HILL Graham 47 M Balmain (NSW) 1062 M45-49 00:50:23 49 382 47M 0:46:36 1.611 62.06
543 575 BELL Katherine 26 F Ngunnawal (ACT) 558 F25-29 00:51:17 18 129 26F 0:46:37 1.612 62.04
670 576 WEBER Michael 55 M West Ryde (NSW) 527 M55-59 00:53:50 46 494 55M 0:46:37 1.612 62.04
611 577 MATHEWS Halley 32 F  (NSW) 1416 F30-34 00:52:34 27 156 32F 0:46:38 1.612 62.03
785 578 KING Mary 46 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 851 F45-49 00:56:44 13 208 46F 0:46:38 1.612 62.02
641 579 NEIL Chloe 35 F  (NSW) 1406 F35-39 00:53:08 22 167 35F 0:46:39 1.613 62.00
613 580 MACLAINE Laura 32 F Lilyfield (NSW) 710 F30-34 00:52:37 28 157 32F 0:46:40 1.614 61.97
733 581 REIDY Matthew 58 M Bullaburra (NSW) 481 M55-59 00:55:30 51 534 58M 0:46:41 1.614 61.97
816 582 MCENIERY Patricia 48 F Balmain (NSW) 869 F45-49 00:57:47 14 219 48F 0:46:41 1.614 61.95
630 583 HO-WALKER Mei Lan 33 F Newtown (NSW) 688 F30-34 00:52:51 30 164 33F 0:46:43 1.615 61.91
505 584 WORNER Grant 47 M Warrawee (NSW) 1197 M45-49 00:50:32 50 388 47M 0:46:45 1.616 61.88
438 585 NICHOLSON Ben 43 M Avalon (NSW) 1113 M40-44 00:49:13 62 339 43M 0:46:45 1.617 61.86
769 586 DALEY Neil 59 M Port Macquarie (NSW) 321 M55-59 00:56:09 54 565 59M 0:46:46 1.617 61.84
369 587 WHEELAHAN Alex 39 M East Lindfield (NSW) 252 M35-39 00:48:11 40 289 39M 0:46:47 1.618 61.82
456 588 CROOKE Eric 44 M Newport (NSW) 1016 M40-44 00:49:34 64 352 44M 0:46:47 1.618 61.81
867 589 JERVIS Margaret 50 F Albion Park (NSW) 847 F50-54 00:58:58 29 240 50F 0:46:49 1.619 61.77
372 590 COLLINS Andrew 39 M West Ryde (NSW) 157 M35-39 00:48:15 42 292 39M 0:46:51 1.620 61.73
547 591 WILKINS Kathryn 24 F Turramurra (NSW) 648 F20-24 00:51:19 12 131 24F 0:46:51 1.620 61.73
462 592 POTTS Jonathan 44 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 1129 M40-44 00:49:38 65 357 44M 0:46:51 1.620 61.73
994 593 HAERTSCH Regina 59 F Artarmon (NSW) 827 F55-59 01:04:51 23 295 59F 0:46:53 1.621 61.69
620 594 OLDFIELD Greg 52 M Cronulla (NSW) 460 M50-54 00:52:42 78 461 52M 0:46:54 1.622 61.66
451 595 HUTTON James 43 M Cremorne (NSW) 1068 M40-44 00:49:24 63 348 43M 0:46:56 1.623 61.63
667 596 HURLEY Kate 36 F Edgecliff (NSW) 693 F35-39 00:53:43 24 175 36F 0:46:57 1.623 61.61
790 597 DENT Will 60 M Fairlight (NSW) 329 M60-64 00:56:59 38 582 60M 0:46:57 1.623 61.60
348 598 CARDWELL Josh 36 M Rozelle (NSW) 154 M35-39 00:47:45 39 272 36M 0:46:59 1.625 61.56
722 599 CARNEY Peter 57 M Sylvania (NSW) 297 M55-59 00:55:19 50 527 57M 0:47:01 1.626 61.51
334 600 ALLSOP James 34 M Redfern (NSW) 59 M30-34 00:47:27 19 262 34M 0:47:01 1.626 61.51
759 601 KATELARIS Phillip 58 M Hornsby (NSW) 401 M55-59 00:55:57 52 555 58M 0:47:03 1.627 61.47
371 602 MCGREE Dave 38 M Avalon (NSW) 208 M35-39 00:48:14 41 291 38M 0:47:05 1.628 61.44
857 603 PARSONS Nicola 49 F Artarmon (NSW) 883 F45-49 00:58:47 16 235 49F 0:47:05 1.628 61.43
545 604 COLUMB Olivia 21 F Yass (NSW) 567 F20-24 00:51:18 11 130 21F 0:47:09 1.630 61.35
394 605 WOOD David 39 M Whale Beach (NSW) 254 M35-39 00:48:35 45 303 39M 0:47:10 1.631 61.31
396 606 JENNINGS Grant 39 M Collaroy (NSW) 186 M35-39 00:48:36 46 305 39M 0:47:11 1.632 61.29
698 607 BRACKEN Karen 38 F Earlwood (NSW) 656 F35-39 00:54:30 25 184 38F 0:47:12 1.632 61.28
659 608 LENTELL Ross 53 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 411 M50-54 00:53:32 85 489 53M 0:47:13 1.633 61.26
432 609 SHEPHERD Sam 41 M Surry Hills (NSW) 1147 M40-44 00:49:10 61 334 41M 0:47:15 1.634 61.21
734 610 HENNESSY Lucy 41 F Mosman (NSW) 837 F40-44 00:55:32 14 200 41F 0:47:16 1.634 61.20
482 611 DOWLING Eamon 44 M Mona Vale (NSW) 1029 M40-44 00:50:04 67 372 44M 0:47:16 1.634 61.20
808 612 O'NEILL John 60 M Mosman (NSW) 459 M60-64 00:57:23 40 593 60M 0:47:17 1.635 61.17
622 613 BOYNTON James 51 M Mosman (NSW) 280 M50-54 00:52:43 79 462 51M 0:47:17 1.635 61.16
387 614 POST Richard 38 M Randwick (NSW) 222 M35-39 00:48:27 44 299 38M 0:47:17 1.635 61.16
413 615 WOODFORD Luke 40 M Hornsby Heights (NSW) 1196 M40-44 00:48:58 59 318 40M 0:47:18 1.635 61.14
472 616 BELTRAMI Daniel 43 M Camperdown (NSW) 962 M40-44 00:49:48 66 365 43M 0:47:19 1.636 61.13
335 617 FILLMAN Stu 32 M Coogee (NSW) 81 M30-34 00:47:29 20 263 32M 0:47:20 1.637 61.09
596 618 MANSELL Lucy 27 F Northbridge (NSW) 607 F25-29 00:52:16 19 150 27F 0:47:21 1.637 61.08
878 619 WRIGHT Wendy 49 F Haberfield (NSW) 928 F45-49 00:59:09 18 243 49F 0:47:23 1.638 61.05
662 620 KING Sarah 33 F Darlinghurst (NSW) 700 F30-34 00:53:37 31 172 33F 0:47:24 1.639 61.02
365 621 MORRIS Callum 16 M Baulkham Hills (NSW) 943 M15-19 00:48:05 8 286 16M 0:47:25 1.639 61.01
357 622 O'GORMAN Anthony 34 M Chatswood (NSW) 117 M30-34 00:47:51 22 279 34M 0:47:25 1.640 60.99
339 623 BIDDULPH Charles 26 M Palm Beach (NSW) 8 M25-29 00:47:34 16 266 26M 0:47:25 1.640 60.99
361 624 MACKAY Lachlan 20 M Wahroonga (NSW) 35 M20-24 00:47:55 10 282 20M 0:47:26 1.640 60.97
567 625 QUEALY Greta 18 F Gladesville (NSW) 629 F15-19 00:51:42 8 137 18F 0:47:28 1.641 60.94
916 626 HANNAFORD Graeme 65 M Turramurra (NSW) 373 M65-69 01:01:02 15 659 65M 0:47:29 1.642 60.91
359 627 DALE Andrew 34 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 72 M30-34 00:47:55 24 281 34M 0:47:29 1.642 60.91
866 628 DOWDELL Clive 62 M Bronte (NSW) 333 M60-64 00:58:55 41 627 62M 0:47:29 1.642 60.91
357 629 JOHNSTON Nigel 33 M Chatswood (NSW) 91 M30-34 00:47:51 22 279 33M 0:47:34 1.644 60.81
737 630 WILLIAMS Sarah 40 F Avalon Beach (NSW) 925 F40-44 00:55:34 15 201 40F 0:47:34 1.645 60.81
572 631 REEVES Sarah 18 F Tacoma (NSW) 632 F15-19 00:51:49 9 138 18F 0:47:34 1.645 60.80
418 632 MOULDS Michael 39 M Frenchs Forest (NSW) 215 M35-39 00:49:00 51 321 39M 0:47:35 1.645 60.79
417 633 SANCHEZ Javier 39 M  (ACT) 1400 M35-39 00:49:00 50 320 39M 0:47:35 1.645 60.79
638 634 RASMIN Mark 51 M North Sydney (NSW) 479 M50-54 00:53:04 82 473 51M 0:47:36 1.646 60.76
557 635 CONNOLLY Michael 47 M Seaforth (NSW) 1009 M45-49 00:51:28 52 424 47M 0:47:36 1.646 60.75
398 636 SPENCER Brad 37 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 237 M35-39 00:48:37 47 307 37M 0:47:39 1.647 60.71
519 637 TUCAK Timothy 45 M Mount Claremont (WA) 1178 M45-49 00:50:48 51 397 45M 0:47:39 1.648 60.70
347 638 RYAN Bill 31 M Palm Beach (NSW) 130 M30-34 00:47:43 21 271 31M 0:47:40 1.648 60.67
764 639 LARKIN Brett 57 M Forresters Beach (NSW) 408 M55-59 00:56:05 53 560 57M 0:47:40 1.648 60.67
386 640 BRODOVCKY Sam 36 M Double Bay (NSW) 147 M35-39 00:48:27 43 298 36M 0:47:40 1.648 60.67
604 641 MOORE Lydia 26 F Sydney (NSW) 617 F25-29 00:52:27 20 154 26F 0:47:41 1.648 60.66
730 642 LOW Pamela 39 F Dee Why (NSW) 709 F35-39 00:55:26 26 198 39F 0:47:44 1.650 60.60
770 643 FYNN Peter 57 M Cronulla (NSW) 355 M55-59 00:56:10 55 566 57M 0:47:45 1.651 60.58
801 644 SPRING Annabel 44 F Woollahra (NSW) 901 F40-44 00:57:15 16 213 44F 0:47:45 1.651 60.58
597 645 PEARCE Alana 24 F Avalon (NSW) 623 F20-24 00:52:18 13 151 24F 0:47:45 1.651 60.57
404 646 BOLLEN Andrew 37 M Mona Vale (NSW) 144 M35-39 00:48:44 48 311 37M 0:47:46 1.651 60.56
949 647 MIDDLEHURST Lori 54 F Mosman (NSW) 873 F50-54 01:02:31 34 268 54F 0:47:46 1.651 60.55
439 648 GARRETT Michael 39 M Croydon (NSW) 174 M35-39 00:49:14 56 340 39M 0:47:48 1.653 60.50
648 649 HUBNER Deon 51 M Whale Beach (NSW) 390 M50-54 00:53:19 83 480 51M 0:47:50 1.654 60.48
649 650 SHAW Christopher 51 M Avalon (NSW) 498 M50-54 00:53:20 84 481 51M 0:47:50 1.654 60.46
632 651 CLARE David 50 M Cherrybrook (NSW) 301 M50-54 00:52:56 81 467 50M 0:47:51 1.654 60.44
856 652 STONELL Robyn 47 F Mona Vale (NSW) 905 F45-49 00:58:44 15 234 47F 0:47:52 1.655 60.42
513 653 SWANN David 44 M Annandale (NSW) 1163 M40-44 00:50:43 76 394 44M 0:47:53 1.655 60.41
484 654 BERGIN Simon 42 M Newport (NSW) 966 M40-44 00:50:05 68 374 42M 0:47:53 1.655 60.41
488 655 MACMILLAN Gordon 42 M Leichhardt (NSW) 1090 M40-44 00:50:08 69 375 42M 0:47:56 1.657 60.35
362 656 THOMPSON Peter 28 M Maroubra (NSW) 53 M25-29 00:47:59 17 283 28M 0:47:56 1.657 60.34
411 657 BROTHERS Patrick 37 M Riverview (NSW) 148 M35-39 00:48:55 49 317 37M 0:47:56 1.657 60.33
429 658 SCHILS Keith 38 M Bronte (NSW) 232 M35-39 00:49:09 55 331 38M 0:47:58 1.659 60.29
626 659 DUNN Gigi 15 F Bowral (NSW) 576 F15-19 00:52:47 10 161 15F 0:47:59 1.659 60.28
377 660 FINNIE Robert 33 M Rose Bay (NSW) 82 M30-34 00:48:17 25 293 33M 0:48:00 1.659 60.26
731 661 O'CALLAGHAN Michele 38 F Warrimoo (NSW) 726 F35-39 00:55:28 27 199 38F 0:48:02 1.661 60.21
420 662 WEIR Kenny 37 M Queanbeyan (NSW) 249 M35-39 00:49:01 52 323 37M 0:48:02 1.661 60.21
868 663 DOBESON Dave 61 M Berowra Hts (NSW) 331 M60-64 00:58:59 42 628 61M 0:48:04 1.662 60.17
525 664 CRAWFORD Paul 44 M Congee (NSW) 1014 M40-44 00:50:56 78 402 44M 0:48:05 1.662 60.15
512 665 COSTIS Shaul 43 M Greenwich (NSW) 1013 M40-44 00:50:37 75 393 43M 0:48:05 1.663 60.15
815 666 BLACKWELL David 59 M Birchgrave (NSW) 274 M55-59 00:57:44 59 597 59M 0:48:06 1.663 60.14
494 667 O'GRADY Edward 42 M Castlecrag (NSW) 1116 M40-44 00:50:22 72 379 42M 0:48:09 1.665 60.07
919 668 CRAWFORD Annie 51 F Sydney (NSW) 798 F50-54 01:01:15 31 258 51F 0:48:12 1.667 60.00
465 669 MOORE Adam 39 M Manly (NSW) 214 M35-39 00:49:40 57 360 39M 0:48:14 1.667 59.97
633 670 MUNRO Shaun 49 M North Ryde (NSW) 1109 M45-49 00:52:57 54 468 49M 0:48:14 1.668 59.96
489 671 BARRY Conor 41 M Tamarama (NSW) 959 M40-44 00:50:12 70 376 41M 0:48:15 1.668 59.95
403 672 MILSON S 34 M  (NSW) 1407 M30-34 00:48:43 26 310 34M 0:48:17 1.669 59.91
788 673 JANSSENS Allen 57 M Newport (NSW) 396 M55-59 00:56:50 58 580 57M 0:48:19 1.670 59.87
385 674 CROSS Matthew 27 M Chatswood (NSW) 16 M25-29 00:48:25 18 297 27M 0:48:19 1.671 59.86
428 675 BLUFF David 36 M Randwick (NSW) 142 M35-39 00:49:08 54 330 36M 0:48:21 1.672 59.82
859 676 PHILP Suzanne 46 F Riverview (NSW) 888 F45-49 00:58:49 17 236 46F 0:48:21 1.672 59.82
704 677 DUCKWORTH Megan 33 F Narrabeen (NSW) 674 F30-34 00:54:43 32 187 33F 0:48:22 1.672 59.80
777 678 LAWRENCE Brian 56 M Mosman (NSW) 409 M55-59 00:56:23 56 571 56M 0:48:23 1.673 59.79
492 679 BRIGGS Nathan 41 M Kirribilli (NSW) 987 M40-44 00:50:21 71 378 41M 0:48:23 1.673 59.77
957 680 HORNE Ray 66 M Double Bay (NSW) 387 M65-69 01:02:56 16 683 66M 0:48:24 1.673 59.76
405 681 ALLEN Nicholas 21 M St Leonards (NSW) 2 M20-24 00:48:48 11 312 21M 0:48:25 1.674 59.75
910 682 HALL Steve 63 M Leichhardt (NSW) 370 M60-64 01:00:47 43 656 63M 0:48:27 1.675 59.70
397 683 ORTON Samuel 26 M Bondi (NSW) 44 M25-29 00:48:36 19 306 26M 0:48:27 1.675 59.69
424 684 MEAKIN Matt 35 M Belrose (NSW) 211 M35-39 00:49:03 53 327 35M 0:48:28 1.676 59.68
501 685 TOOHEY Daniel 41 M Paddington (NSW) 1175 M40-44 00:50:26 73 385 41M 0:48:28 1.676 59.68
400 686 BURRELL Michael 26 M Russell Lea (NSW) 13 M25-29 00:48:38 20 309 26M 0:48:29 1.676 59.65
943 687 DROULEZ Veronique 52 F Haberfield (NSW) 811 F50-54 01:02:10 33 265 52F 0:48:29 1.677 59.65
647 688 HARRIS Paul 49 M Terrey Hills (NSW) 1059 M45-49 00:53:18 55 479 49M 0:48:33 1.679 59.57
715 689 BIRRELL Nicole 34 F Dundas (NSW) 655 F30-34 00:55:07 35 193 34F 0:48:33 1.679 59.56
534 690 BARRATT Andrew 43 M Neutral Bay (NSW) 958 M40-44 00:51:07 79 410 43M 0:48:34 1.679 59.56
480 691 BAAK Stuart 39 M Warriewood (NSW) 140 M35-39 00:50:02 58 370 39M 0:48:35 1.680 59.53
422 692 STROLIN Graeme 34 M Coogee (NSW) 1162 M30-34 00:49:02 27 325 34M 0:48:36 1.680 59.52
436 693 CAMPBELL Jack 18 M East Lindfield (NSW) 933 M15-19 00:49:12 9 337 18M 0:48:37 1.681 59.50
483 694 BYRNES Paul 39 M Cronulla (NSW) 153 M35-39 00:50:04 60 373 39M 0:48:37 1.681 59.49
702 695 ANDREWS Tim 52 M Bronte (NSW) 260 M50-54 00:54:38 86 516 52M 0:48:37 1.681 59.48
713 696 HOWE Jo 33 F Bondi Beach (NSW) 691 F30-34 00:55:04 34 191 33F 0:48:41 1.683 59.42
631 697 DOWDELL Zoe 20 F Bronte (NSW) 575 F20-24 00:52:53 14 165 20F 0:48:42 1.684 59.38
932 698 NOBLE Paula 51 F Frenchs Forest (NSW) 878 F50-54 01:01:54 32 263 51F 0:48:43 1.684 59.37
964 699 WALSH Maryann 53 F Concord West (NSW) 916 F50-54 01:03:09 36 280 53F 0:48:45 1.686 59.33
709 700 CURRIE Adelle 32 F Alexandria (NSW) 669 F30-34 00:55:01 33 188 32F 0:48:48 1.687 59.27
665 701 SLATTERY Sarah 26 F Roseville (NSW) 637 F25-29 00:53:42 21 174 26F 0:48:49 1.688 59.25
655 702 ROWLAND Elise 24 F Mcmahons Point (NSW) 634 F20-24 00:53:28 15 170 24F 0:48:49 1.688 59.25
506 703 BONE David 40 M Lilyfield (NSW) 974 M40-44 00:50:32 74 389 40M 0:48:49 1.688 59.25
445 704 CRAWFORD Josh 34 M Chippendale (NSW) 70 M30-34 00:49:18 29 344 34M 0:48:51 1.689 59.20
780 705 WALLACE Ross 55 M Greenwich (NSW) 525 M55-59 00:56:26 57 574 55M 0:48:52 1.690 59.18
499 706 SHORTALL Michael 39 M Turramurra (NSW) 235 M35-39 00:50:25 61 384 39M 0:48:57 1.693 59.08
650 707 BUCKTON Jim 48 M Rocky Point (NSW) 994 M45-49 00:53:20 56 482 48M 0:48:58 1.693 59.07
761 708 PROCTOR Bruce 54 M Coal Point (NSW) 474 M50-54 00:55:59 92 557 54M 0:48:59 1.694 59.04
517 709 STIRK David 40 M Redfern (NSW) 1158 M40-44 00:50:46 77 395 40M 0:49:02 1.696 58.98
738 710 MACLEAY John 53 M Rozelle (NSW) 416 M50-54 00:55:37 91 537 53M 0:49:03 1.696 58.96
564 711 CONNELL James 43 M Whale Beach (NSW) 1008 M40-44 00:51:40 82 429 43M 0:49:05 1.697 58.93
440 712 BOURKE Jono 32 M Carrington (NSW) 61 M30-34 00:49:15 28 341 32M 0:49:06 1.698 58.90
623 713 DIXON Angus 46 M Cammeray (NSW) 1026 M45-49 00:52:43 53 463 46M 0:49:08 1.699 58.87
720 714 TOURLE Tawna 31 F Woollahra (NSW) 761 F30-34 00:55:13 36 194 31F 0:49:09 1.699 58.85
463 715 MURPHY Gari 34 M Bondi (NSW) 116 M30-34 00:49:38 30 358 34M 0:49:11 1.701 58.80
930 716 WESTCOTT Paul 63 M Whale Beach (NSW) 529 M60-64 01:01:52 44 668 63M 0:49:18 1.705 58.66
821 717 DONOHOE Phoebe 41 F Putney (NSW) 810 F40-44 00:57:57 17 222 41F 0:49:19 1.705 58.65
822 718 FERRIS Emma 41 F Avalon (NSW) 820 F40-44 00:57:57 18 223 41F 0:49:19 1.705 58.65
699 719 THOMPSON Eleanor 27 F Maroubra (NSW) 642 F25-29 00:54:32 23 185 27F 0:49:24 1.708 58.54
775 720 MALLETT Daisy 35 F Bronte (NSW) 713 F35-39 00:56:17 28 206 35F 0:49:25 1.709 58.53
481 721 HEBDEN Nick 35 M Hackett (NSW) 182 M35-39 00:50:03 59 371 35M 0:49:27 1.710 58.49
736 722 SNELL Tony 52 M Lane Cove (NSW) 1423 M50-54 00:55:34 90 536 52M 0:49:27 1.710 58.48
941 723 RAPER Michael 63 M Balmain (NSW) 478 M60-64 01:02:04 45 677 63M 0:49:28 1.710 58.47
570 724 WRIGHT Adrian 42 M Manly (NSW) 1422 M40-44 00:51:46 83 433 42M 0:49:29 1.711 58.44
464 725 MORRISON Antony 32 M Bondi Beach (NSW) 112 M30-34 00:49:39 31 359 32M 0:49:30 1.711 58.43
691 726 LIPSCOMBE Briony 25 F Paddington (NSW) 604 F25-29 00:54:21 22 181 25F 0:49:31 1.712 58.41
678 727 DANIEL John 48 M Mosman (NSW) 1020 M45-49 00:54:00 59 501 48M 0:49:34 1.714 58.34
701 728 ASPINALL Annabelle 26 F Kirribilli (NSW) 554 F25-29 00:54:33 24 186 26F 0:49:35 1.714 58.33
792 729 RAE Michele 37 F Crows Nest (NSW) 738 F35-39 00:57:00 29 210 37F 0:49:35 1.715 58.32
757 730 OREILLY Rebecca 32 F Bondi (NSW) 731 F30-34 00:55:55 37 203 32F 0:49:36 1.715 58.31
726 731 EVANS Jessica 29 F  (NSW) 1420 F25-29 00:55:22 26 197 29F 0:49:37 1.715 58.30
724 732 KLIPPAN Lucy 29 F Paddington (NSW) 602 F25-29 00:55:22 25 196 29F 0:49:37 1.715 58.30
961 733 ASQUITH Lindsay 51 F Newport (NSW) 774 F50-54 01:03:03 35 278 51F 0:49:37 1.716 58.29
563 734 ONEILL Justin 41 M Alexandria (NSW) 1120 M40-44 00:51:39 81 428 41M 0:49:38 1.716 58.27
844 735 SNEDDEN Doug 57 M Palm Beach (NSW) 504 M55-59 00:58:25 61 613 57M 0:49:39 1.717 58.25
554 736 WARREN Rob 40 M Lindfield (NSW) 1187 M40-44 00:51:25 80 421 40M 0:49:40 1.717 58.23
474 737 BUCKINGHAM Ben 26 M Manly (NSW) 11 M25-29 00:49:51 21 366 26M 0:49:42 1.718 58.19
536 738 MADGWICK Stuart 39 M Forest Lodge (NSW) 201 M35-39 00:51:12 63 412 39M 0:49:43 1.719 58.18
826 739 MCCULLOCH Brett 56 M Callala Bay (NSW) 424 M55-59 00:58:01 60 603 56M 0:49:47 1.721 58.10
585 740 KINGSTON Andrew 42 M Collaroy (NSW) 1079 M40-44 00:52:08 85 442 42M 0:49:50 1.723 58.03
716 741 EVERY Paul 50 M Hornsby (NSW) 343 M50-54 00:55:09 87 523 50M 0:49:51 1.724 58.01
672 742 CAMPBELL David 47 M Glebe (NSW) 997 M45-49 00:53:55 57 496 47M 0:49:52 1.724 57.99
591 743 RODDIS Damon 42 M Rozelle (NSW) 1142 M40-44 00:52:11 86 444 42M 0:49:53 1.725 57.98
674 744 KHU Bradley 47 M Concord (NSW) 1078 M45-49 00:53:57 58 497 47M 0:49:54 1.725 57.96
1024 745 FRANKLIN Bruce 69 M Erskineville (NSW) 353 M65-69 01:07:43 18 716 69M 0:49:54 1.726 57.95
719 746 BREMNER Michael 50 M Alexandria (NSW) 283 M50-54 00:55:13 88 526 50M 0:49:55 1.726 57.94
893 747 HEIGHT Tony 59 M Artarmon (NSW) 382 M55-59 00:59:56 63 646 59M 0:49:55 1.726 57.93
781 748 MURRAY Jessica 33 F Mascot (NSW) 723 F30-34 00:56:29 38 207 33F 0:49:56 1.726 57.92
749 749 THOMPSON Teneille 29 F Marrickville (NSW) 643 F25-29 00:55:47 27 202 29F 0:49:59 1.728 57.87
689 750 REEVES Nicole 20 F Tacoma (NSW) 631 F20-24 00:54:18 16 180 20F 0:50:01 1.729 57.83
541 751 REEVE David 38 M North Curl Curl (NSW) 227 M35-39 00:51:15 64 413 38M 0:50:01 1.729 57.82
725 752 JONES Gus 50 M Newport (NSW) 398 M50-54 00:55:22 89 529 50M 0:50:03 1.731 57.79
584 753 BERNHARDI Mark 41 M Roseville (NSW) 967 M40-44 00:52:07 84 441 41M 0:50:05 1.732 57.75
546 754 BURTON Alan 38 M Naremburn (NSW) 152 M35-39 00:51:19 65 416 38M 0:50:05 1.732 57.75
495 755 HENDERSON James 24 M Haberfield (NSW) 1431 M20-24 00:50:22 12 380 24M 0:50:07 1.733 57.71
592 756 CHOMINSKY Chris 41 M Beacon Hill (NSW) 1005 M40-44 00:52:12 87 445 41M 0:50:10 1.734 57.66
904 757 WEBER Kim 45 F Fairlight (NSW) 919 F45-49 01:00:36 19 252 45F 0:50:11 1.735 57.64
607 758 MALTA Francisco 42 M  (NSW) 1430 M40-44 00:52:31 89 453 42M 0:50:12 1.736 57.61
789 759 IRELAND Nick 53 M Roseville (NSW) 395 M50-54 00:56:57 93 581 53M 0:50:14 1.737 57.58
706 760 THIEL Christopher 48 M Hornsby (NSW) 1169 M45-49 00:54:44 60 519 48M 0:50:15 1.737 57.56
817 761 DAVIDSON Aileen 37 F Naremburn (NSW) 670 F35-39 00:57:49 30 220 37F 0:50:18 1.739 57.50
535 762 BOONSTRA Tjeerd 36 M Bronte (NSW) 145 M35-39 00:51:09 62 411 36M 0:50:20 1.740 57.46
635 763 HARDING Glenn 43 M Belmore (NSW) 1058 M40-44 00:52:59 91 470 43M 0:50:20 1.740 57.46
711 764 DAY Sophia 23 F Neutral Bay (NSW) 572 F20-24 00:55:03 17 189 23F 0:50:22 1.742 57.42
601 765 CASEY Jimmy 41 M Freshwater (NSW) 1004 M40-44 00:52:26 88 449 41M 0:50:23 1.742 57.40
723 766 MUIR Glenn 49 M Marrickville (NSW) 1107 M45-49 00:55:19 64 528 49M 0:50:24 1.742 57.39
913 767 ANDREWS Sophie 45 F Manly (NSW) 772 F45-49 01:00:54 20 256 45F 0:50:26 1.743 57.36
653 768 SAMFU Douglas 44 M Edgecliff (NSW) 1434 M40-44 00:53:26 94 484 44M 0:50:26 1.744 57.34
524 769 RAFFAN Neil 34 M Coogee (NSW) 125 M30-34 00:50:56 32 401 34M 0:50:28 1.745 57.30
1098 770 SKINNER Rosslyn 68 F Greenwich (NSW) 898 F65-69 01:19:12 3 343 68F 0:50:37 1.750 57.15
908 771 STEIN Angelica 44 F Freshwater (NSW) 903 F40-44 01:00:42 20 254 44F 0:50:37 1.750 57.13
954 772 MATKOWSKI Suzzanne 48 F Petersham (NSW) 865 F45-49 01:02:45 22 272 48F 0:50:42 1.753 57.04
849 773 BRENNAN Peter 55 M Avalon (NSW) 284 M55-59 00:58:33 62 617 55M 0:50:42 1.753 57.04
830 774 BUCKLEY Karen 36 F Coogee (NSW) 660 F35-39 00:58:03 31 225 36F 0:50:44 1.754 57.01
707 775 REEVES Max 47 M Tacoma (NSW) 1137 M45-49 00:54:51 61 520 47M 0:50:44 1.754 57.01
609 776 COONEY Michael 40 M Glebe (NSW) 1011 M40-44 00:52:32 90 454 40M 0:50:45 1.755 56.99
521 777 DOYLE Eoin 29 M Willoughby (NSW) 19 M25-29 00:50:51 22 399 29M 0:50:48 1.756 56.94
657 778 BERTOLI Adam 43 M Manly (NSW) 969 M40-44 00:53:29 96 487 43M 0:50:49 1.757 56.92
533 779 CALLAGHAN Danny 32 M Redfern (NSW) 66 M30-34 00:51:03 34 409 32M 0:50:54 1.760 56.83
965 780 CROWLEY Michael 62 M Palm Beach (NSW) 316 M60-64 01:03:12 46 685 62M 0:50:56 1.761 56.78
757 781 JENKINS Sophie 25 F Wamberal (NSW) 599 F25-29 00:55:55 28 203 25F 0:50:56 1.761 56.78
532 782 MCLENNAN Dean 31 M Miranda (NSW) 107 M30-34 00:51:02 33 408 31M 0:50:59 1.763 56.73
610 783 KESBY Jack 39 M North Turramurra (NSW) 194 M35-39 00:52:33 68 455 39M 0:51:02 1.764 56.68
612 784 HOLMAN Luke 39 M Winston Hills (NSW) 185 M35-39 00:52:35 69 456 39M 0:51:04 1.765 56.65
1033 785 MANGAN Marie 56 F Mosman (NSW) 863 F55-59 01:08:16 24 310 56F 0:51:04 1.766 56.64
555 786 DELBRIDGE Tim 33 M Alexandria (NSW) 76 M30-34 00:51:27 35 422 33M 0:51:08 1.768 56.55
835 787 FORBES Elayne 35 F  (ACT) 1401 F35-39 00:58:15 32 228 35F 0:51:09 1.768 56.55
708 788 FRASER James 46 M Mcmahons Point (NSW) 1042 M45-49 00:54:53 62 521 46M 0:51:09 1.769 56.54
806 789 UNICOMB Kate 30 F Dee Why (NSW) 763 F30-34 00:57:20 39 215 30F 0:51:12 1.770 56.49
1085 790 MCINTYRE Norm 75 M Drummoyne (NSW) 428 M70+ 01:15:39 12 749 75M 0:51:13 1.771 56.47
583 791 GLIKIN Yury 36 M Maroubra (NSW) 178 M35-39 00:52:05 66 440 36M 0:51:15 1.772 56.43
971 792 MCFARLAND Carolynne 48 F Avalon (NSW) 870 F45-49 01:03:26 24 284 48F 0:51:15 1.772 56.43
774 793 BEARD Sandy 49 M Palm Beach (NSW) 961 M45-49 00:56:16 68 569 49M 0:51:16 1.772 56.42
850 794 BOURKE Karl 54 M Hornsby Heights (NSW) 276 M50-54 00:58:35 101 618 54M 0:51:16 1.772 56.42
710 795 CHRISTOPHERS Harvey 46 M Seaforth (NSW) 1006 M45-49 00:55:02 63 522 46M 0:51:17 1.773 56.39
1023 796 FERN Terrence 67 M Vaucluse (NSW) 346 M65-69 01:07:35 17 715 67M 0:51:18 1.774 56.38
772 797 FLUCK Anousha 24 F Wahroonga (NSW) 581 F20-24 00:56:12 18 205 24F 0:51:19 1.774 56.37
802 798 PRICE Katie 29 F Bronte (NSW) 628 F25-29 00:57:16 29 214 29F 0:51:19 1.774 56.37
854 799 CAMERON Philip 54 M Riverview (NSW) 293 M50-54 00:58:40 102 621 54M 0:51:20 1.775 56.34
883 800 RABIE Sandi 38 F Clovelly (NSW) 737 F35-39 00:59:17 33 246 38F 0:51:20 1.775 56.34
652 801 KUNER Nic 41 M Palm Beach (NSW) 1081 M40-44 00:53:26 93 483 41M 0:51:21 1.775 56.33
654 802 STOKES Rob 41 M Newport (NSW) 1161 M40-44 00:53:27 95 485 41M 0:51:22 1.776 56.31
643 803 HOWARD Marc 40 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1066 M40-44 00:53:11 92 476 40M 0:51:23 1.776 56.30
1053 804 CHAPMAN Annabelle 57 F Paddington (NSW) 789 F55-59 01:09:26 25 323 57F 0:51:23 1.776 56.29
918 805 PEDERSEN Chris 58 M Cammeray (NSW) 465 M55-59 01:01:10 64 661 58M 0:51:26 1.779 56.22
830 806 MOLANDER Sofia 32 F Paddington (NSW) 721 F30-34 00:58:03 40 225 32F 0:51:29 1.780 56.17
836 807 RICHMOND Skye 33 F Annandale (NSW) 741 F30-34 00:58:16 42 229 33F 0:51:30 1.781 56.15
793 808 BROOKS Adrian 50 M Mosman (NSW) 286 M50-54 00:57:01 94 583 50M 0:51:33 1.782 56.11
823 809 GRUNDY Richard 52 M Northwood (NSW) 365 M50-54 00:57:59 97 600 52M 0:51:36 1.784 56.05
899 810 MAXWELL Amy 40 F Randwick (NSW) 867 F40-44 01:00:19 19 248 40F 0:51:38 1.785 56.02
565 811 DELOHERY Patrick 31 M Kingsford (NSW) 77 M30-34 00:51:41 36 430 31M 0:51:38 1.785 56.02
1060 812 WALKER Dugald 70 M Whale Beach (NSW) 524 M70+ 01:10:50 11 734 70M 0:51:38 1.785 56.01
834 813 WHEELER Alice 32 F Crows Nest (NSW) 764 F30-34 00:58:14 41 227 32F 0:51:39 1.786 55.99
829 814 WESTERWAY Doug 52 M Manly (NSW) 530 M50-54 00:58:03 98 605 52M 0:51:40 1.786 55.98
796 815 WRIGHT Ian 50 M Killara (NSW) 547 M50-54 00:57:11 95 586 50M 0:51:42 1.787 55.95
974 816 GIBBS Bronwyn 47 F Jannali (NSW) 823 F45-49 01:03:33 25 287 47F 0:51:48 1.791 55.84
833 817 PETERS Martin 52 M Summer Hill (NSW) 467 M50-54 00:58:12 99 607 52M 0:51:48 1.791 55.84
818 818 GREGO Claire 29 F Bondi (NSW) 584 F25-29 00:57:49 30 221 29F 0:51:48 1.791 55.83
598 819 TEYS Patrick 19 M Lindfield (NSW) 948 M15-19 00:52:23 10 447 19M 0:51:48 1.791 55.83
603 820 SCOPPA David 35 M Bondi Junction (NSW) 233 M35-39 00:52:27 67 450 35M 0:51:49 1.792 55.81
862 821 SINGER Pia 34 F Bondi (NSW) 749 F30-34 00:58:51 45 238 34F 0:51:51 1.793 55.78
763 822 RENSHAW Stephen 47 M Paddington (NSW) 1138 M45-49 00:56:04 67 559 47M 0:51:52 1.793 55.77
740 823 SMITH Simon 46 M Potts Point (NSW) 1152 M45-49 00:55:41 65 539 46M 0:51:54 1.794 55.73
864 824 CRAWFORD-SMITH Terence 53 M Cremorne (NSW) 313 M50-54 00:58:52 103 626 53M 0:51:55 1.795 55.71
668 825 CAMPBELL Richard 40 M Cammeray (NSW) 999 M40-44 00:53:45 97 493 40M 0:51:55 1.795 55.70
953 826 NETTLE Vicki 45 F Sutherland (NSW) 876 F45-49 01:02:45 21 271 45F 0:51:57 1.796 55.67
811 827 HAMMOND Paul 50 M Wahroonga (NSW) 372 M50-54 00:57:29 96 595 50M 0:51:58 1.797 55.66
955 828 CRANSTON Frances 45 F Annandale (NSW) 797 F45-49 01:02:46 23 273 45F 0:51:58 1.797 55.65
681 829 DAVIS Chris 41 M Warriewood (NSW) 1021 M40-44 00:54:05 98 503 41M 0:51:58 1.797 55.65
618 830 SLEVIN John 35 M Cherry Brook (NSW) 236 M35-39 00:52:41 70 460 35M 0:52:03 1.800 55.57
845 831 GREENBERG Taryn 31 F St Ives (NSW) 683 F30-34 00:58:30 43 232 31F 0:52:04 1.800 55.55
874 832 ALDRIDGE Mark 53 M Abbotsford (NSW) 255 M50-54 00:59:07 105 633 53M 0:52:08 1.803 55.47
595 833 MENEGHEL GOBETT Andre 29 M Fairlight (NSW) 41 M25-29 00:52:16 23 446 29M 0:52:13 1.805 55.39
1035 834 CARLETON Allison 54 F Surry Hills (NSW) 786 F50-54 01:08:27 37 311 54F 0:52:18 1.808 55.31
880 835 O'NEILL Jodie 33 F Carlingford (NSW) 729 F30-34 00:59:10 46 244 33F 0:52:18 1.808 55.30
841 836 BATES Sally 29 F Randwick (NSW) 557 F25-29 00:58:23 32 231 29F 0:52:19 1.809 55.29
1036 837 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen 54 F Willoughby (NSW) 802 F50-54 01:08:30 38 312 54F 0:52:20 1.809 55.27
671 838 MCDONALD Paul 39 M Belfield (NSW) 207 M35-39 00:53:54 72 495 39M 0:52:20 1.810 55.26
1043 839 MCKELL Peter 67 M Bellevue Hill (NSW) 429 M65-69 01:08:58 19 726 67M 0:52:21 1.810 55.25
843 840 MCELROY Brent 51 M Kirribilli (NSW) 426 M50-54 00:58:23 100 612 51M 0:52:22 1.811 55.23
861 841 SHERWOOD Sarah 31 F Rose Bay (NSW) 747 F30-34 00:58:51 44 237 31F 0:52:23 1.811 55.22
754 842 BOWERS Scott 45 M Sydney (NSW) 978 M45-49 00:55:52 66 552 45M 0:52:24 1.812 55.19
912 843 RUTHERFORD Kate 39 F Queenscliff (NSW) 744 F35-39 01:00:52 35 255 39F 0:52:24 1.812 55.19
675 844 KOSINAR Allan 39 M St Ives (NSW) 197 M35-39 00:53:59 73 498 39M 0:52:25 1.812 55.18
617 845 SURIS RAMON Oscar 26 M North Sydney (NSW) 52 M25-29 00:52:40 24 459 26M 0:52:31 1.815 55.08
803 846 CAO Tom 48 M Kogarah (NSW) 1000 M45-49 00:57:17 69 589 48M 0:52:35 1.818 55.00
1070 847 WAHLQUIST Janet 60 F Glebe (NSW) 915 F60-64 01:13:45 12 333 60F 0:52:39 1.821 54.93
637 848 MURPHY David 33 M Bondi (NSW) 115 M30-34 00:53:01 37 472 33M 0:52:42 1.822 54.88
732 849 PULLAR Brian 43 M Gordon (NSW) 1134 M40-44 00:55:29 99 533 43M 0:52:43 1.822 54.87
753 850 FREEMAN Scott 44 M Manly (NSW) 1043 M40-44 00:55:51 104 551 44M 0:52:43 1.823 54.86
905 851 POWIS Liz 37 F Avalon (NSW) 735 F35-39 01:00:38 34 253 37F 0:52:45 1.824 54.83
634 852 ALEXANDER Kyle 25 M Mcmahons Point (NSW) 1 M25-29 00:52:58 25 469 25M 0:52:45 1.824 54.82
814 853 MIGDOLL Maddie 22 F Warrawee (NSW) 613 F20-24 00:57:39 19 218 22F 0:52:52 1.828 54.71
1046 854 BURTON Jodie 54 F Freshwater (NSW) 783 F50-54 01:09:13 40 319 54F 0:52:53 1.828 54.69
871 855 ANTULOV Rob 51 M Waverley (NSW) 261 M50-54 00:59:00 104 630 51M 0:52:55 1.830 54.65
639 856 FERNANDES Timothy 26 M Clareveille (NSW) 23 M25-29 00:53:06 26 474 26M 0:52:56 1.830 54.63
767 857 MORRIS Chris 44 M Leichhardt (NSW) 1106 M40-44 00:56:06 108 563 44M 0:52:58 1.831 54.61
744 858 LOCKHART Damon 43 M Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 1087 M40-44 00:55:45 100 543 43M 0:52:58 1.831 54.61
746 859 WARD Justin 43 M Willoughby (NSW) 1185 M40-44 00:55:45 101 545 43M 0:52:58 1.831 54.61
839 860 DAY Ashleigh 26 F Adelaide (SA) 571 F25-29 00:58:22 31 230 26F 0:53:03 1.834 54.51
666 861 GRAY Sam 35 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 180 M35-39 00:53:42 71 492 35M 0:53:03 1.834 54.51
692 862 PEEL Rob 38 M Balgowlah (NSW) 220 M35-39 00:54:22 75 511 38M 0:53:04 1.835 54.51
851 863 BUTLER Sarah 27 F Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 563 F25-29 00:58:35 33 233 27F 0:53:05 1.835 54.49
642 864 GIBSON Michael 31 M Forestville (NSW) 84 M30-34 00:53:09 38 475 31M 0:53:06 1.836 54.47
766 865 LE COUTEUR Michael 43 M Camperdown (NSW) 1086 M40-44 00:56:06 107 562 43M 0:53:18 1.843 54.27
748 866 TREW David 42 M Point Piper (NSW) 1176 M40-44 00:55:46 102 547 42M 0:53:19 1.843 54.25
676 867 RICHARDSON Philip 35 M Narrabeen (NSW) 228 M35-39 00:53:59 74 499 35M 0:53:20 1.844 54.23
973 868 ROX Janene 43 F Kurnell (NSW) 894 F40-44 01:03:32 22 286 43F 0:53:22 1.845 54.19
894 869 MURRAY Richard 52 M Maroubra (NSW) 452 M50-54 00:59:58 106 647 52M 0:53:22 1.845 54.19
832 870 BOOTES Adrian 48 M Killarney Heights (NSW) 975 M45-49 00:58:11 71 606 48M 0:53:25 1.847 54.15
658 871 BUNDOCK-LIVINGSTON Geordie 28 M Darlinghurst (NSW) 12 M25-29 00:53:29 27 488 28M 0:53:26 1.847 54.13
677 872 KENNEDY John 34 M Coogee (NSW) 93 M30-34 00:54:00 40 500 34M 0:53:31 1.850 54.05
914 873 OLIVIERI Nicole 35 F Woolloomooloo (NSW) 730 F35-39 01:00:57 36 257 35F 0:53:31 1.850 54.05
950 874 WILLIAMS Rosalie 40 F Nth Curl Curl (NSW) 924 F40-44 01:02:32 21 269 40F 0:53:32 1.851 54.03
660 875 PILCHER Henry 30 M Edgecliff (NSW) 121 M30-34 00:53:34 39 490 30M 0:53:34 1.852 53.99
762 876 ROBERTS Daniel 42 M Balgowlah (NSW) 1141 M40-44 00:56:03 106 558 42M 0:53:35 1.853 53.98
869 877 MOULE Anna-Louise 26 F Wollstonecraft (NSW) 618 F25-29 00:58:59 35 241 26F 0:53:37 1.854 53.94
750 878 BERE Kevin 41 M Botany (NSW) 965 M40-44 00:55:48 103 548 41M 0:53:37 1.854 53.94
865 879 BROWN Adrienna 25 F Merewether (NSW) 561 F25-29 00:58:54 34 239 25F 0:53:39 1.855 53.90
902 880 CAMPBELL Gillian 32 F Mosman (NSW) 662 F30-34 01:00:33 47 250 32F 0:53:42 1.857 53.85
1067 881 STAR Jennie 57 F Marsfield (NSW) 902 F55-59 01:12:37 26 330 57F 0:53:44 1.858 53.82
695 882 PREDEBON Max 35 M Balmain East (NSW) 224 M35-39 00:54:24 76 513 35M 0:53:45 1.858 53.81
1022 883 PUERTOLAS Cesar 63 M Frenchs Foresy (NSW) 475 M60-64 01:07:34 47 714 63M 0:53:51 1.862 53.71
679 884 MCDONALD Fergus 26 M Rapid Creek (NT) 39 M25-29 00:54:01 28 502 26M 0:53:51 1.862 53.71
778 885 LYONS Darren 42 M Eastwood (NSW) 1088 M40-44 00:56:25 109 572 42M 0:53:56 1.865 53.63
779 886 SMYTHE Matthew 42 M Naremburn (NSW) 1153 M40-44 00:56:25 110 573 42M 0:53:56 1.865 53.63
756 887 STEWART Mark 40 M Elanora (NSW) 1157 M40-44 00:55:53 105 554 40M 0:53:59 1.866 53.58
690 888 IRELAND Hank 23 M Roseville (NSW) 28 M20-24 00:54:19 13 510 23M 0:53:59 1.867 53.57
697 889 LANCE Greg 34 M Surry Hills (NSW) 95 M30-34 00:54:30 43 514 34M 0:54:01 1.867 53.55
685 890 DODDS Tristan 32 M Waterloo (NSW) 79 M30-34 00:54:11 41 506 32M 0:54:01 1.868 53.54
687 891 HELLSTERN Robert 26 M Clontarf (NSW) 27 M25-29 00:54:12 29 508 26M 0:54:02 1.868 53.52
693 892 PULS CRUZ Alberto 33 M Waverley (NSW) 124 M30-34 00:54:22 42 512 33M 0:54:02 1.868 53.52
688 893 RITCHIE Jack 25 M Mona Vale (NSW) 49 M25-29 00:54:16 30 509 25M 0:54:03 1.869 53.51
703 894 NEVELL Thomas 18 M Greenwich (NSW) 944 M15-19 00:54:43 11 517 18M 0:54:04 1.869 53.50
717 895 KARHAN Giles 37 M Woollahra (NSW) 190 M35-39 00:55:10 77 524 37M 0:54:04 1.869 53.50
825 896 WILSON Damian 46 M Paddington (NSW) 1193 M45-49 00:58:01 70 602 46M 0:54:04 1.870 53.49
846 897 LANYON Tim 47 M Blackheath (NSW) 1083 M45-49 00:58:31 72 614 47M 0:54:08 1.871 53.43
979 898 MOSCA Domenico 57 M Denham Court (NSW) 446 M55-59 01:03:41 66 691 57M 0:54:08 1.872 53.43
1040 899 ATKINS Kaye 51 F Townsville (QLD) 775 F50-54 01:08:47 39 315 51F 0:54:08 1.872 53.43
795 900 WALSH Nathan 43 M Longueville (NSW) 1184 M40-44 00:57:03 111 585 43M 0:54:12 1.874 53.37
1014 901 PEMBERTON Pamela 47 F Oak Valley (QLD) 886 F45-49 01:06:32 27 305 47F 0:54:13 1.875 53.34
755 902 CASEY Justin 39 M Whale Beach (NSW) 155 M35-39 00:55:52 78 553 39M 0:54:15 1.876 53.32
986 903 HABIB Magdy 57 M Balmain (NSW) 366 M55-59 01:03:54 67 695 57M 0:54:19 1.878 53.25