The Big Swim, Sunday, January 26, 2014 - Results categorically (Revised)                        
Pos'n O'all H'cap Pos'n Surname 1st name Sex Age From Race # Time Cat. Cat. Pos'n Sex Pos'n   H'cap Time H'cap Dezzie H'cap Pts
12 17 CALDWELL Alicia F 18 Seaforth (NSW) 833 0:38:57 F15-19 1 1 18F 0:35:45 1.1060 90.42
59 70 SPENCER Maddie F 17 Mona Vale (NSW) 841 0:44:00 F15-19 2 10 17F 0:40:16 1.2453 80.30
77 112 BAIN Monique F 19 Longueville (NSW) 829 0:45:29 F15-19 3 15 19F 0:41:53 1.2957 77.18
80 97 BATEY Sophie F 16 Milsons Point (NSW) 830 0:45:32 F15-19 4 17 16F 0:41:32 1.2845 77.85
147 166 WOOD Tanya F 18 Macquarie Fields (NSW) 842 0:48:18 F15-19 5 33 18F 0:44:20 1.3715 72.91
155 175 GOLD Jenna Rose F 19 North Turramurra (NSW) 835 0:48:27 F15-19 6 36 19F 0:44:37 1.3803 72.45
157 168 BOOTH Bec F 17 Wahroonga (NSW) 831 0:48:28 F15-19 7 37 17F 0:44:21 1.3717 72.90
248 266 RADFORD Kaitlyn F 15 Castlecrag (NSW) 838 0:51:25 F15-19 8 54 15F 0:46:44 1.4457 69.17
303 313 ROBINSON Georgina F 15 Terrigal (NSW) 840 0:52:37 F15-19 9 70 15F 0:47:50 1.4794 67.59
391 426 BOOTH Courtney F 16 Wahroonga (NSW) 832 0:54:54 F15-19 10 94 16F 0:50:04 1.5487 64.57
724 786 MCDANIEL Aislinn F 19 Epping (NSW) 836 1:03:23 F15-19 11 186 19F 0:58:23 1.8057 55.38
984 1007 GIBSON Laura F 19 Dee Why (NSW) 834 1:13:58 F15-19 12 279 19F 1:08:07 2.1072 47.46
48 55 DOWNING Annabel F 22 Mosman (NSW) 855 0:43:00 F20-24 1 8 22F 0:39:26 1.2197 81.99
81 102 CONNELL Fiona F 23 Chatswood West (NSW) 850 0:45:32 F20-24 2 18 23F 0:41:40 1.2887 77.60
83 106 ELBERT Sarah F 24 Freshwater (NSW) 856 0:45:43 F20-24 3 19 24F 0:41:44 1.2911 77.45
109 132 HILLIARD Kate F 22 Drummoyne (NSW) 860 0:46:46 F20-24 4 22 22F 0:42:53 1.3265 75.39
136 149 MANCHON Alice F 24 Ashgrove (NSW) 863 0:47:43 F20-24 5 27 24F 0:43:34 1.3476 74.21
232 257 BINSTOCK Katie F 24 Ainslie (NSW) 846 0:50:58 F20-24 6 47 24F 0:46:32 1.4393 69.48
240 261 DE WIT Nakita F 24 Cremorne (NSW) 854 0:51:08 F20-24 7 50 24F 0:46:41 1.4440 69.25
316 333 ASPINALL Belinda F 24 Terrey Hills (NSW) 845 0:52:58 F20-24 8 76 24F 0:48:22 1.4958 66.85
371 419 TURNER Lauren F 22 Avalon Beach (NSW) 869 0:54:32 F20-24 9 89 22F 0:50:00 1.5468 64.65
413 448 BISSAKER Emma F 23 Killara (NSW) 847 0:55:16 F20-24 10 102 23F 0:50:34 1.5642 63.93
430 460 JOHNS Sarah F 24 Longueville (NSW) 862 0:55:35 F20-24 11 106 24F 0:50:45 1.5697 63.71
549 581 STRANGER Lucy F 21 Canowindra (NSW) 868 0:58:25 F20-24 12 143 21F 0:53:41 1.6606 60.22
560 593 DAVIES Helen F 21 South Yarra (NSW) 851 0:58:42 F20-24 13 147 21F 0:53:57 1.6686 59.93
583 609 DAY Sophia F 22 Neutral Bay (NSW) 853 0:59:15 F20-24 14 151 22F 0:54:20 1.6806 59.50
614 658 DAY Sarah F 22 Campbell (NSW) 852 1:00:24 F20-24 15 159 22F 0:55:23 1.7132 58.37
626 669 ALEXANDER Georgia F 22 Putney (NSW) 843 1:00:42 F20-24 16 161 22F 0:55:40 1.7217 58.08
634 681 GOLDHAGEN Gemma F 22 Glenwood (NSW) 859 1:00:54 F20-24 17 162 22F 0:55:51 1.7274 57.89
641 686 ALTHERR Jenny F 23 Forestville (NSW) 844 1:01:07 F20-24 18 164 23F 0:55:55 1.7298 57.81
651 693 FLUCK Anousha F 23 Wahroonga (NSW) 857 1:01:20 F20-24 19 168 23F 0:56:07 1.7359 57.61
751 800 STACY Olivia F 22 Glen Osmond (NSW) 867 1:04:07 F20-24 20 193 22F 0:58:48 1.8186 54.99
805 834 FRYER Denna F 24 Coogee (NSW) 858 1:05:28 F20-24 21 210 24F 0:59:46 1.8488 54.09
848 882 MEREDITH Katie F 21 Mosman (NSW) 864 1:06:53 F20-24 22 226 21F 1:01:28 1.9013 52.60
864 896 HUBNER Jaimie F 22 Whale Beach (NSW) 861 1:07:25 F20-24 23 236 22F 1:01:49 1.9122 52.29
1022 1028 CAMPBELL Emma F 24 Willoughby (NSW) 849 1:17:14 F20-24 24 297 24F 1:10:31 2.1811 45.85
1037 1048 WRIGHT Cate F 24 Mosman (NSW) 870 1:19:47 F20-24 25 307 24F 1:12:51 2.2532 44.38
1109 1109 BUTLER Madeleine F 23 Rose Park (NSW) 848 1:41:47 F20-24 26 345 23F 1:33:08 2.8807 34.71
40 29 SPEET Melanie F 29 Randwick (NSW) 899 0:42:06 F25-29 1 5 29F 0:37:43 1.1668 85.70
78 93 MANGAN Rebecca F 26 Manly (NSW) 889 0:45:29 F25-29 2 16 26F 0:41:21 1.2789 78.19
98 115 WILLCOCKS Penny F 27 Queenscliff (NSW) 904 0:46:23 F25-29 3 20 27F 0:42:01 1.2999 76.93
201 176 FLANAGAN Lauren F 29 Manly (NSW) 881 0:49:49 F25-29 4 43 29F 0:44:38 1.3807 72.43
298 278 ROLSTON Catherine F 29 Five Dock (NSW) 898 0:52:29 F25-29 5 68 29F 0:47:02 1.4546 68.75
345 327 PHILLIPS Kylie F 29 Manly (NSW) 894 0:53:45 F25-29 6 83 29F 0:48:10 1.4897 67.13
369 354 WONG Claire F 29 Hurlstone Park (NSW) 907 0:54:29 F25-29 7 88 29F 0:48:49 1.5100 66.22
376 389 ELLIOTT Lucy F 27 Manly (NSW) 880 0:54:37 F25-29 8 90 27F 0:49:29 1.5306 65.33
403 384 ADAMS Rebecca F 29 Neutral Bay (NSW) 871 0:55:08 F25-29 9 97 29F 0:49:24 1.5280 65.44
408 413 ALCOCK Emma F 27 Darlinghurst (NSW) 872 0:55:10 F25-29 10 100 27F 0:49:59 1.5460 64.68
436 452 LOVE Sarah F 26 Mona Vale (NSW) 888 0:55:44 F25-29 11 107 26F 0:50:40 1.5671 63.81
437 416 CIMENTI Rebecca F 29 Freshwater (NSW) 874 0:55:48 F25-29 12 108 29F 0:50:00 1.5465 64.66
447 477 MAREUIL Sarah F 25 Yarralumla (NSW) 890 0:56:06 F25-29 13 111 25F 0:51:06 1.5808 63.26
477 499 TAYLOR Rebecca F 27 Manly (NSW) 902 0:56:54 F25-29 14 123 27F 0:51:33 1.5946 62.71
509 528 MOORE Lydia F 25 Sydney (NSW) 892 0:57:32 F25-29 15 128 25F 0:52:25 1.6212 61.68
603 607 RITCHIE Ange F 28 Lane Cove (NSW) 897 1:00:08 F25-29 16 155 28F 0:54:18 1.6796 59.54
604 628 SPEET Simone F 25 Randwick (NSW) 900 1:00:09 F25-29 17 156 25F 0:54:48 1.6950 59.00
642 627 WILSON Zoe F 29 Bondi Junction (NSW) 906 1:01:08 F25-29 18 165 29F 0:54:47 1.6943 59.02
655 684 JOHNS Victoria F 26 Longueville (NSW) 885 1:01:30 F25-29 19 169 26F 0:55:54 1.7292 57.83
665 652 HASKINS Kylie F 29 Melrose Park (NSW) 882 1:01:39 F25-29 20 175 29F 0:55:14 1.7086 58.53
710 711 James Jovina F 29  (NSW) 1213 1:03:10 F25-29 21 185 29F 0:56:36 1.7507 57.12
729 727 Trebilcock Lia F 29  (NSW) 1223 1:03:36 F25-29 22 187 29F 0:56:59 1.7627 56.73
734 732 THOMPSON Teneille F 29 Marrickville (NSW) 903 1:03:40 F25-29 23 188 29F 0:57:03 1.7645 56.67
768 793 DAY Ashleigh F 25 Stanmore (NSW) 876 1:04:16 F25-29 25 198 25F 0:58:33 1.8110 55.22
766 760 DE CARLO Jasmine F 29 Randwick (NSW) 877 1:04:16 F25-29 24 197 29F 0:57:35 1.7812 56.14
783 778 BARNES Jessica F 29 West Pennant Hills (NSW) 873 1:04:43 F25-29 26 202 29F 0:57:59 1.7936 55.75
837 860 DENNETT Alexa F 25 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 878 1:06:39 F25-29 27 220 25F 1:00:43 1.8781 53.24
838 832 LEWIS Anna F 29 Waverton (NSW) 887 1:06:39 F25-29 28 221 29F 0:59:43 1.8472 54.14
868 855 PRICE Katie F 29 Greenwich (NSW) 896 1:07:33 F25-29 29 238 29F 1:00:31 1.8722 53.41
875 859 HOLLONDS Jemma F 29 Roseville (NSW) 884 1:07:43 F25-29 30 240 29F 1:00:40 1.8768 53.28
957 957 MATHEWS Kellie F 29 Kensington Rd (NSW) 891 1:12:27 F25-29 31 268 29F 1:04:55 2.0080 49.80
1023 1027 MOULE Anna-Louise F 25 Willoughby (NSW) 893 1:17:14 F25-29 32 298 25F 1:10:22 2.1764 45.95
1056 1053 KEIR Kirsty F 29 Forestville (NSW) 886 1:22:23 F25-29 33 318 29F 1:13:49 2.2833 43.80
1103 1102 POLETTO Sophia F 26 Drummoyne (NSW) 895 1:35:10 F25-29 34 341 26F 1:26:30 2.6758 37.37
1104 1100 COLE Lyndal F 28 Epping (NSW) 875 1:35:16 F25-29 35 342 28F 1:26:02 2.6609 37.58
1105 1103 DINH MARTIN Didianne F 25 Killara (NSW) 879 1:35:16 F25-29 35 342 25F 1:26:47 2.6845 37.25
30 18 MILLER Andrea F 32 Rose Bay (NSW) 950 0:41:00 F30-34 1 3 32F 0:36:22 1.1249 88.90
60 49 COYLE Alison F 32 Queenscliff (NSW) 917 0:44:02 F30-34 2 11 32F 0:39:03 1.2081 82.77
61 56 WILLIAMS Belinda F 30 Mosman (NSW) 1309 0:44:10 F30-34 3 12 30F 0:39:26 1.2200 81.97
71 59 JENKINS Kristina F 31 Glenorie (NSW) 934 0:44:45 F30-34 4 14 31F 0:39:50 1.2319 81.17
102 83 TULLOCK Lynn F 34 Naremburn (NSW) 967 0:46:32 F30-34 5 21 34F 0:41:00 1.2681 78.86
111 91 Kinsda Georgi F 34  (NSW) 1219 0:46:55 F30-34 6 23 34F 0:41:20 1.2785 78.21
142 119 CULLEN Lorraine F 34 Bronte (NSW) 919 0:48:04 F30-34 7 30 34F 0:42:21 1.3099 76.34
166 148 O'NEILL Tamika F 30 Rose Bay (NSW) 953 0:48:44 F30-34 8 39 30F 0:43:31 1.3461 74.29
220 183 FINDLAY Kim F 33 Terrigal (NSW) 924 0:50:39 F30-34 9 45 33F 0:44:46 1.3850 72.20
222 187 GORMAN Victoria F 32 Edgecliff (NSW) 927 0:50:43 F30-34 10 46 32F 0:44:59 1.3915 71.87
241 190 MCLEAN Emily F 34 Collaroy (NSW) 947 0:51:13 F30-34 11 51 34F 0:45:07 1.3957 71.65
262 223 HAMILL Lauren F 32 Five Dock (NSW) 930 0:51:41 F30-34 12 61 32F 0:45:51 1.4180 70.52
295 255 RETFORD Kate F 32 Cremorne (NSW) 957 0:52:26 F30-34 13 67 32F 0:46:31 1.4386 69.51
309 287 MCMAHON Alexis F 30 Stockton (NSW) 949 0:52:47 F30-34 14 72 30F 0:47:08 1.4580 68.59
334 291 STEWART Jess F 33 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 963 0:53:24 F30-34 15 82 33F 0:47:12 1.4602 68.49
385 346 OWEN Jess F 32 Clovelly (NSW) 955 0:54:48 F30-34 16 92 32F 0:48:36 1.5035 66.51
400 359 CHALMERS Claire F 32 Rozelle (NSW) 913 0:55:05 F30-34 17 96 32F 0:48:52 1.5113 66.17
421 358 ZAJIC Melissa F 34 Paddington (NSW) 971 0:55:26 F30-34 18 104 34F 0:48:50 1.5106 66.20
423 370 NOAD Elizabeth F 33 Alexandria (NSW) 951 0:55:31 F30-34 19 105 33F 0:49:05 1.5180 65.87
446 411 JOHNSTON Ali F 31 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 936 0:56:06 F30-34 20 110 31F 0:49:56 1.5444 64.75
454 431 Gillies Emily F 31  (NSW) 1224 0:56:23 F30-34 21 113 31F 0:50:11 1.5522 64.42
460 423 RODWELL Emma F 33 Coogee (NSW) 958 0:56:36 F30-34 22 115 33F 0:50:02 1.5477 64.61
462 434 SCICLUNA Fiona F 32 Crows Nest (NSW) 961 0:56:39 F30-34 23 116 32F 0:50:15 1.5543 64.34
512 487 JOHNSTON Kellie F 31 Braddon (NSW) 935 0:57:37 F30-34 24 130 31F 0:51:17 1.5862 63.05
522 482 Buchanon Lucy F 32  (NSW) 1217 0:57:48 F30-34 25 133 32F 0:51:16 1.5858 63.06
532 503 WHITE Katie F 31 Newport (NSW) 969 0:58:02 F30-34 26 137 31F 0:51:39 1.5976 62.59
533 478 KELSO Kate F 34 North Curl Curl (NSW) 940 0:58:03 F30-34 27 138 34F 0:51:09 1.5819 63.21
540 492 DAVIES Jennifer F 33 Potts Point (NSW) 921 0:58:09 F30-34 28 140 33F 0:51:24 1.5900 62.89
547 507 MCGILL Sarah F 32 Bondi (NSW) 946 0:58:22 F30-34 29 142 32F 0:51:46 1.6014 62.45
610 570 KEELEY Erika F 32 Darling Point (NSW) 939 1:00:17 F30-34 30 157 32F 0:53:28 1.6540 60.46
656 637 MCMAHON Lauren F 30 Alexandria (NSW) 948 1:01:30 F30-34 31 170 30F 0:54:55 1.6988 58.87
659 640 BUTT Eliza F 30 Yass (NSW) 909 1:01:32 F30-34 32 172 30F 0:54:57 1.6997 58.83
664 632 EDWARDS Melissa F 31 Redfern (NSW) 922 1:01:38 F30-34 33 174 31F 0:54:51 1.6967 58.94
697 667 O'NEILL Jodie F 32 Carlingford (NSW) 952 1:02:44 F30-34 34 181 32F 0:55:39 1.7212 58.10
737 699 CROSTON Jodi F 33 Waverton (NSW) 918 1:03:42 F30-34 35 191 33F 0:56:19 1.7418 57.41
779 734 CARMODY Rebecca F 33 Bronte (NSW) 912 1:04:34 F30-34 36 200 33F 0:57:05 1.7655 56.64
793 744 KEARNEY Madeleine F 34 Newtown (NSW) 937 1:04:57 F30-34 37 206 34F 0:57:13 1.7700 56.50
829 792 COSTELLO Fiona F 34 Burleigh Heads (QLD) 916 1:06:25 F30-34 38 217 34F 0:58:31 1.8099 55.25
834 802 GLEESON Nicole F 33 Roseville (NSW) 926 1:06:35 F30-34 39 219 33F 0:58:52 1.8206 54.93
846 824 WHEELER Alice F 31 Crows Nest (NSW) 968 1:06:50 F30-34 40 224 31F 0:59:29 1.8399 54.35
857 836 CURRIE Adelle F 31 Alexandria (NSW) 920 1:07:13 F30-34 41 230 31F 0:59:49 1.8504 54.04
904 870 PRYCE Ria F 32 Randwick (NSW) 956 1:09:02 F30-34 42 247 32F 1:01:14 1.8940 52.80
908 875 OLIVIERI Nicole F 34 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 954 1:09:37 F30-34 43 249 34F 1:01:20 1.8971 52.71
912 901 ROSENBERG Jessie F 31 Bondi Beach (NSW) 959 1:09:52 F30-34 44 252 31F 1:02:11 1.9234 51.99
915 907 KEAST Sarah F 30 Eastwood (NSW) 938 1:10:02 F30-34 45 253 30F 1:02:32 1.9345 51.69
932 905 LEHMAN Beck F 34 Coogee (NSW) 942 1:10:49 F30-34 46 258 34F 1:02:23 1.9298 51.82
978 955 COOK Kim F 34 Freshwater (NSW) 915 1:13:32 F30-34 47 277 34F 1:04:47 2.0039 49.90
983 976 TODMAN Fiona F 30 Manly (NSW) 965 1:13:52 F30-34 48 278 30F 1:05:58 2.0404 49.01
1006 1001 MARTIN Rochelle F 31 Cammeray (NSW) 945 1:16:07 F30-34 49 289 31F 1:07:45 2.0954 47.72
1018 1004 CLARK Gaelle F 34 Chippendale (NSW) 914 1:17:05 F30-34 50 294 34F 1:07:55 2.1006 47.61
1019 1008 HASELDEN Emma F 33 Manly (NSW) 931 1:17:10 F30-34 51 295 33F 1:08:13 2.1100 47.39
1020 1009 BERKMAN Stacey F 33 Manly (NSW) 908 1:17:11 F30-34 52 296 33F 1:08:14 2.1105 47.38
1028 1024 CAPPAS Emily F 30 Neutral Bay (NSW) 911 1:18:26 F30-34 53 301 30F 1:10:02 2.1665 46.16
1031 1025 GRAHAM Katrina F 34 Crows Nest (NSW) 928 1:19:33 F30-34 54 303 34F 1:10:05 2.1678 46.13
1032 1032 FERGUSON Monique F 30 Mt Colah (NSW) 923 1:19:35 F30-34 55 304 30F 1:11:04 2.1983 45.49
1042 1036 CALDWELL Kim F 30 Annandale (NSW) 910 1:20:17 F30-34 56 312 30F 1:11:42 2.2176 45.09
1046 1037 MACLEAN Reece F 30 Newport (NSW) 944 1:20:21 F30-34 57 315 30F 1:11:45 2.2194 45.06
1055 1046 HOMAN Susanna F 33 Surry Hills (NSW) 933 1:22:23 F30-34 58 317 33F 1:12:50 2.2527 44.39
1088 1088 Beltran Philipa F 32  (NSW) 1216 1:30:23 F30-34 59 332 32F 1:20:10 2.4798 40.33
39 20 SMITH Elisha F 37 Malabar (NSW) 1030 0:41:54 F35-39 1 4 37F 0:36:27 1.1276 88.69
61 37 TOROK Anna F 37 Alexandria (NSW) 1037 0:44:10 F35-39 2 12 37F 0:38:25 1.1886 84.14
132 101 LOGAN Nicola F 36 Coogee (NSW) 1014 0:47:35 F35-39 3 26 36F 0:41:35 1.2864 77.74
138 114 NIXON Jane F 35 Waverton (NSW) 1020 0:47:51 F35-39 4 29 35F 0:42:01 1.2995 76.95
144 95 SMITH Bronwyn F 39 Balmain (NSW) 1029 0:48:04 F35-39 5 31 39F 0:41:23 1.2801 78.12
154 125 KOCH Sarah F 35 North Sydney (NSW) 1009 0:48:24 F35-39 6 35 35F 0:42:30 1.3145 76.08
183 129 NOVACK Meredith F 38 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1021 0:49:18 F35-39 7 41 38F 0:42:42 1.3206 75.72
239 158 KEANE Barbara F 39 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1008 0:51:07 F35-39 8 49 39F 0:44:01 1.3614 73.46
251 186 FEAR Phoebe F 36 Dee Why (NSW) 991 0:51:27 F35-39 9 55 36F 0:44:58 1.3909 71.89
263 184 STANTON Susan F 38 Avalon (NSW) 1033 0:51:45 F35-39 10 62 38F 0:44:49 1.3862 72.14
268 207 AUSTIN Bianca F 35 Bondi (NSW) 973 0:51:55 F35-39 11 64 35F 0:45:35 1.4100 70.92
271 201 SHEEKEY Suzanne F 36 Collaory (NSW) 1028 0:51:59 F35-39 12 66 36F 0:45:26 1.4053 71.16
307 236 HORROCKS Jenine F 36 Monto (NSW) 1003 0:52:45 F35-39 13 71 36F 0:46:06 1.4261 70.12
311 238 LANGGONS Jennifer F 36 Milsons Point (NSW) 1011 0:52:49 F35-39 14 73 36F 0:46:10 1.4279 70.03
312 219 SCOTT Caty F 38 Manly Vale (NSW) 1027 0:52:49 F35-39 15 74 38F 0:45:44 1.4148 70.68
313 241 BUCHANAN Sarah F 36 Woollahra (NSW) 976 0:52:53 F35-39 16 75 36F 0:46:13 1.4297 69.95
326 226 WILLIAMS Sarah F 39 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1039 0:53:18 F35-39 17 80 39F 0:45:53 1.4195 70.45
333 273 ELVIN-JENSEN Anna F 35 Bondi (NSW) 989 0:53:24 F35-39 18 81 35F 0:46:53 1.4503 68.95
349 298 LAMBKIN Sarah F 35 Balmain (NSW) 1010 0:53:52 F35-39 19 84 35F 0:47:18 1.4629 68.36
358 304 GARANZINI Mara F 35 Bronte (NSW) 992 0:54:03 F35-39 20 85 35F 0:47:27 1.4679 68.12
366 271 NASH Victoria F 39 Tamarama (NSW) 1019 0:54:23 F35-39 21 87 39F 0:46:49 1.4484 69.04
417 344 GUTHRIE Kate F 35 Bondi Junction (NSW) 996 0:55:20 F35-39 22 103 35F 0:48:35 1.5028 66.54
458 385 LAWS Christina F 36 San Remo (NSW) 1012 0:56:34 F35-39 23 114 36F 0:49:26 1.5293 65.39
488 378 HOLMES Rebecca F 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 1000 0:57:10 F35-39 24 124 39F 0:49:13 1.5225 65.68
511 440 JOSEPH Amelia F 36 Crows Nest (NSW) 1007 0:57:34 F35-39 25 129 36F 0:50:19 1.5563 64.26
517 444 HARRIS Brigsy F 36 Narrabeen (NSW) 999 0:57:42 F35-39 26 131 36F 0:50:26 1.5599 64.11
528 432 GIUGNI Carmen F 38 Freshwater (NSW) 994 0:57:57 F35-39 27 134 38F 0:50:11 1.5523 64.42
531 470 SPELMAN Michelle F 35 Manly (NSW) 1032 0:58:00 F35-39 28 136 35F 0:50:55 1.5752 63.48
536 447 CHAPMAN Tamara F 37 Neutral Bay (NSW) 979 0:58:07 F35-39 29 139 37F 0:50:34 1.5640 63.94
542 456 GRANT Vanessa F 37 Erskineville (NSW) 995 0:58:16 F35-39 30 141 37F 0:50:42 1.5680 63.78
594 511 DE BONO Elizabeth F 38 Randwick (NSW) 984 0:59:51 F35-39 31 153 38F 0:51:50 1.6032 62.38
613 530 LOFTUS Kerryn F 37 Chiswick (NSW) 1013 1:00:20 F35-39 32 158 37F 0:52:29 1.6236 61.59
621 553 HARLEY Georgina F 36 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 998 1:00:34 F35-39 33 160 36F 0:52:56 1.6374 61.07
648 588 MCDOWELL Shelley F 35 Manly (NSW) 1018 1:01:17 F35-39 34 167 35F 0:53:48 1.6643 60.08
662 555 CROOKS Regan F 39 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 981 1:01:36 F35-39 35 173 39F 0:53:02 1.6406 60.95
676 566 DAVIE Emma F 39 Cremorne (NSW) 983 1:01:56 F35-39 36 176 39F 0:53:19 1.6494 60.63
687 575 GEYLE-CHICK Genevieve F 39 Armidale (NSW) 993 1:02:13 F35-39 37 178 39F 0:53:34 1.6570 60.35
749 647 EISENHAUER Ainslie F 39 Randwick (NSW) 988 1:04:03 F35-39 38 192 39F 0:55:09 1.7058 58.62
760 654 MAXWELL Amy F 39 Randwick (NSW) 1016 1:04:10 F35-39 39 196 39F 0:55:15 1.7089 58.52
774 691 TOPHAM Melanie F 37 Rose Bay (NSW) 1036 1:04:26 F35-39 40 199 37F 0:56:03 1.7340 57.67
780 715 CLEMENTS Glenda F 35 Abbotsford (NSW) 980 1:04:35 F35-39 41 201 35F 0:56:42 1.7540 57.01
785 710 PRATTEN Belinda F 36 Woollahra (NSW) 1023 1:04:45 F35-39 42 203 36F 0:56:35 1.7505 57.13
788 679 WEBSTER Renee F 39 White Gum Valley (WA) 1038 1:04:49 F35-39 43 204 39F 0:55:48 1.7262 57.93
796 713 BEVERIDGE Edwina F 37 Young (NSW) 974 1:05:10 F35-39 44 207 37F 0:56:42 1.7537 57.02
800 723 HOUGHTON Melissa F 37 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 1004 1:05:21 F35-39 45 209 37F 0:56:51 1.7586 56.86
813 729 MALONEY Edwina F 38 Bondi (NSW) 1015 1:05:50 F35-39 46 211 38F 0:57:01 1.7635 56.71
847 798 THOMSON Louise F 35 United Kingdom 1035 1:06:52 F35-39 47 225 35F 0:58:43 1.8160 55.07
853 780 STIRK Lowana F 38 Redfern (NSW) 1034 1:07:04 F35-39 48 228 38F 0:58:05 1.7965 55.66
860 811 EATON Melissa F 35 Freshwater (NSW) 987 1:07:15 F35-39 49 233 35F 0:59:03 1.8264 54.75
885 810 HOOKHAM Virginia F 38 Randwick (NSW) 1002 1:08:02 F35-39 50 243 38F 0:58:55 1.8224 54.87
909 858 EATON Alison F 37 Manly Vale (NSW) 986 1:09:44 F35-39 51 250 37F 1:00:40 1.8766 53.29
919 887 SMITH Leanne F 35 Mosman (NSW) 1031 1:10:07 F35-39 52 254 35F 1:01:34 1.9042 52.51
921 880 RAE Michele F 36 Crows Nest (NSW) 1024 1:10:16 F35-39 53 255 36F 1:01:25 1.8996 52.64
928 881 JIMENEZ Susan F 37 Avalon (NSW) 1006 1:10:38 F35-39 54 257 37F 1:01:27 1.9008 52.61
974 944 BUCKLEY Karen F 35 Coogee (NSW) 977 1:13:15 F35-39 55 276 35F 1:04:19 1.9893 50.27
994 950 BRAYAN Tina F 39 Epping (NSW) 975 1:15:01 F35-39 56 286 39F 1:04:35 1.9979 50.05
996 962 REDFORD Amanda F 38 Centennial Park (NSW) 1025 1:15:03 F35-39 57 287 38F 1:05:00 2.0104 49.74
1007 971 HALL Karen F 39 Pyrmont (NSW) 997 1:16:15 F35-39 58 290 39F 1:05:39 2.0307 49.24
1010 979 ALCOCK Jacki F 38 Erskineville (NSW) 972 1:16:26 F35-39 59 291 38F 1:06:11 2.0474 48.84
1011 974 MAY Belinda F 39 Strathfield (NSW) 1017 1:16:27 F35-39 60 292 39F 1:05:49 2.0360 49.11
1075 1066 FAHEY Alison F 36 Northmead (NSW) 990 1:26:25 F35-39 61 326 36F 1:15:32 2.3362 42.80
1095 1085 CAREY Niki F 39 Hornsby (NSW) 978 1:32:06 F35-39 62 336 39F 1:19:18 2.4528 40.77
1120 1110 PITCHER Amanda F 35 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1022 1:57:57 F35-39 63 350 35F 1:43:34 3.2033 31.22
41 13 MILLER Dori F 43 Bondi (NSW) 1068 0:42:22 F40-44 1 6 43F 0:35:35 1.1008 90.84
137 80 BROCK Melanie-Jane F 40 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1045 0:47:48 F40-44 2 28 40F 0:40:55 1.2656 79.01
234 136 STOTT Karen F 42 North Bondi (NSW) 1080 0:51:01 F40-44 3 48 42F 0:43:10 1.3350 74.90
244 152 HINCHLIFF Sharna F 41 Mosman (NSW) 1061 0:51:19 F40-44 4 53 41F 0:43:40 1.3508 74.03
259 153 COONEY Belinda F 42 Bondi Junction (NSW) 1052 0:51:40 F40-44 5 59 42F 0:43:43 1.3520 73.96
270 165 LENEHAN Julie F 41 Harden (NSW) 1066 0:51:56 F40-44 6 65 41F 0:44:12 1.3670 73.15
324 179 PEZZUTTI Michele F 43 Marrickville (NSW) 1071 0:53:13 F40-44 7 79 43F 0:44:42 1.3827 72.32
386 218 ARMITAGE Angela F 44 Palm Beach (NSW) 1042 0:54:49 F40-44 8 93 44F 0:45:43 1.4141 70.72
463 317 PAMPLIN Rachel F 42 North Narrabeen (NSW) 1070 0:56:41 F40-44 9 117 42F 0:47:57 1.4833 67.42
465 318 SIMONI Kimberly F 42 Drummoyne (NSW) 1077 0:56:41 F40-44 10 118 42F 0:47:57 1.4833 67.42
558 400 GILBERT Cindy F 42 Freshwater (NSW) 1057 0:58:40 F40-44 11 146 42F 0:49:38 1.5352 65.14
638 488 KELLY Sonja F 43 Erskineville (NSW) 1065 1:01:03 F40-44 12 163 43F 0:51:17 1.5863 63.04
691 569 COLLINS Melissa F 40 Leichhardt (NSW) 1051 1:02:27 F40-44 13 180 40F 0:53:27 1.6535 60.48
707 534 JANDERA Traicha F 44 Mosman (NSW) 1063 1:03:02 F40-44 14 184 44F 0:52:34 1.6261 61.50
735 590 EVANS Bronwyn F 42 Leichhardt (NSW) 1056 1:03:41 F40-44 15 189 42F 0:53:53 1.6665 60.01
798 687 CARROLL Dominique F 40 Bondi (NSW) 1048 1:05:20 F40-44 16 208 40F 0:55:56 1.7299 57.81
820 707 RICHARDSON Nicola F 40 Scone (NSW) 1075 1:06:04 F40-44 17 212 40F 0:56:33 1.7493 57.17
832 682 RAIJMAKERS Hester F 43 Drummoyne (NSW) 1073 1:06:32 F40-44 18 218 43F 0:55:53 1.7287 57.85
843 742 SLARKE Kirsty F 40 Forest Lodge (NSW) 1078 1:06:47 F40-44 19 223 40F 0:57:10 1.7683 56.55
858 704 BURKE Dellanie F 43 Manly Vale (NSW) 1046 1:07:14 F40-44 20 231 43F 0:56:29 1.7469 57.24
859 692 ELLIOTT Daina F 44 Manly Vale (NSW) 1055 1:07:14 F40-44 21 232 44F 0:56:04 1.7344 57.66
871 703 RICHARDS Sonia F 44 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 1074 1:07:38 F40-44 22 239 44F 0:56:24 1.7448 57.31
944 837 BISHOP Amanda F 44 Scone (NSW) 1043 1:11:46 F40-44 23 261 44F 0:59:51 1.8514 54.01
948 871 CAUCHI Ronene F 41 Erskineville (NSW) 1049 1:12:00 F40-44 24 262 41F 1:01:16 1.8953 52.76
949 865 WEBB Talia F 42 Willoughby (NSW) 1085 1:12:02 F40-44 25 263 42F 1:00:56 1.8850 53.05
952 878 MEARNS Merrilyn F 41 Nth Balgowlah (NSW) 1067 1:12:08 F40-44 26 265 41F 1:01:23 1.8988 52.67
959 867 ALLAOUS Jeanine F 43 South Coogee (NSW) 1041 1:12:39 F40-44 27 269 43F 1:01:02 1.8877 52.98
987 927 HUGHES Kellie F 41 Dulwich Hill (NSW) 1062 1:14:32 F40-44 28 280 41F 1:03:26 1.9619 50.97
989 922 SVANEN Charlotte F 42 Manly (NSW) 1081 1:14:42 F40-44 29 282 42F 1:03:12 1.9548 51.16
998 920 MOSS Vicky F 43 Carlingford (NSW) 1069 1:15:10 F40-44 30 288 43F 1:03:08 1.9530 51.20
1015 958 JOSEPH Kate F 42 Northwood (NSW) 1064 1:16:44 F40-44 31 293 42F 1:04:55 2.0080 49.80
1030 1003 VALAREZO Sara F 40 Coogee (NSW) 1082 1:19:15 F40-44 32 302 40F 1:07:50 2.0984 47.66
1034 995 GRIBBEN Vanessa F 42 Paddington (NSW) 1058 1:19:41 F40-44 33 305 42F 1:07:25 2.0852 47.96
1044 1010 DWIGHT Trish F 41 Cammeray (NSW) 1054 1:20:20 F40-44 34 313 41F 1:08:22 2.1146 47.29
1045 988 HILL Julie F 44 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1060 1:20:20 F40-44 35 314 44F 1:07:00 2.0724 48.25
1082 1058 GROVES Amanda F 41 Paddington (NSW) 1059 1:27:39 F40-44 36 329 41F 1:14:35 2.3072 43.34
1084 1052 CLARE Georgina F 44 Castle Cove (NSW) 1050 1:28:16 F40-44 37 330 44F 1:13:37 2.2770 43.92
1090 1073 RYAN Josie F 42 Lane Cove North (NSW) 1076 1:31:19 F40-44 38 334 42F 1:17:15 2.3896 41.85
1094 1079 CARR Sally F 40 Manly (NSW) 1047 1:31:49 F40-44 39 335 40F 1:18:36 2.4311 41.13
1096 1070 CRANSTON Frances F 44 Annandale (NSW) 1053 1:32:22 F40-44 40 337 44F 1:17:02 2.3828 41.97
1098 1081 VALLAK Jodi F 41 Freshwater (NSW) 1083 1:32:39 F40-44 41 338 41F 1:18:51 2.4388 41.00
1112 1107 WATERS Deanna F 42 Drummoyne (NSW) 1084 1:46:07 F40-44 42 348 42F 1:29:46 2.7769 36.01
46 7 SALIER Simone F 49 Waverton (NSW) 1113 0:42:55 F45-49 1 7 49F 0:34:23 1.0633 94.04
116 46 O'DONNELL Lisa F 45 Seaforth (NSW) 1107 0:47:06 F45-49 2 24 45F 0:39:00 1.2063 82.90
145 43 TRAPNELL Alison F 48 Scotland Island (NSW) 1117 0:48:06 F45-49 3 32 48F 0:38:52 1.2022 83.18
256 120 MACKAY Cathy F 46 Mosman (NSW) 1099 0:51:33 F45-49 4 57 46F 0:42:22 1.3107 76.29
317 122 RANKIN Donna F 49 Terrigal (NSW) 1112 0:52:58 F45-49 5 77 49F 0:42:26 1.3123 76.20
319 138 MURRAY Kylee F 47 Fairfield West (NSW) 1106 0:53:02 F45-49 6 78 47F 0:43:13 1.3369 74.80
360 161 ELLIOTT Jo-Anne F 47 Darlinghurst (NSW) 1091 0:54:05 F45-49 7 86 47F 0:44:05 1.3634 73.35
407 164 WARWICK-MAYO Nicola F 49 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1118 0:55:09 F45-49 8 99 49F 0:44:11 1.3664 73.18
473 264 GRANGER Elizabeth F 46 North Bondi (NSW) 1095 0:56:50 F45-49 9 121 46F 0:46:43 1.4450 69.20
490 222 GEORGE Marguerite F 49 North Avoca (NSW) 1094 0:57:11 F45-49 10 125 49F 0:45:48 1.4168 70.58
530 321 SIM Tarnya F 45 Casuarina (NSW) 1115 0:57:59 F45-49 11 135 45F 0:48:01 1.4850 67.34
550 296 SELLAS Lianne F 48 Sylvania Waters (NSW) 1114 0:58:28 F45-49 12 144 48F 0:47:14 1.4613 68.43
698 439 MILLIKIN Sara F 49 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 1105 1:02:47 F45-49 13 182 49F 0:50:17 1.5556 64.29
700 462 WRIGHT Wendy F 48 Haberfield (NSW) 1121 1:02:51 F45-49 14 183 48F 0:50:47 1.5708 63.66
821 623 KING Mary F 45 Elizabeth Bay (NSW) 1097 1:06:05 F45-49 15 213 45F 0:54:43 1.6925 59.08
826 556 O'SULLIVAN Teresa F 49 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 1108 1:06:14 F45-49 16 214 49F 0:53:03 1.6410 60.94
854 646 WEST Jennifer F 46 Balmoral (NSW) 1119 1:07:05 F45-49 17 229 46F 0:55:09 1.7057 58.63
862 633 SMITH Emma F 47 Carlingford (NSW) 1116 1:07:19 F45-49 18 235 47F 0:54:52 1.6970 58.93
892 718 BUTTERFIELD Donna F 45 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 1087 1:08:34 F45-49 19 245 45F 0:56:46 1.7561 56.94
903 697 MCENIERY Patricia F 47 Balmain (NSW) 1103 1:08:57 F45-49 20 246 47F 0:56:12 1.7382 57.53
927 777 CROWHURST Liz F 46 Balmain (NSW) 1089 1:10:32 F45-49 21 256 46F 0:57:59 1.7934 55.76
933 799 JACONELLI Caroline F 45 Coogee (NSW) 1096 1:10:56 F45-49 22 259 45F 0:58:44 1.8167 55.04
950 766 MALLOY Tracey F 49 Riverview (NSW) 1100 1:12:05 F45-49 23 264 49F 0:57:44 1.7860 55.99
954 818 OWEN Jane F 46 Kirribilli (NSW) 1109 1:12:10 F45-49 24 266 46F 0:59:19 1.8349 54.50
956 774 PARNELL Annie F 49 Tamarama (NSW) 1110 1:12:20 F45-49 25 267 49F 0:57:56 1.7922 55.80
964 807 WHYTE Josephine F 48 Campbell (NSW) 1120 1:12:52 F45-49 26 271 48F 0:58:53 1.8212 54.91
992 884 MCRAE Kelly F 46 Randwick (NSW) 1104 1:14:49 F45-49 27 285 46F 1:01:30 1.9023 52.57
1036 935 RADIN Pam F 49 Randwick (NSW) 1111 1:19:47 F45-49 28 306 49F 1:03:54 1.9768 50.59
1039 965 GEE Robyn F 47 North Curl Curl (NSW) 1093 1:19:50 F45-49 29 309 47F 1:05:04 2.0126 49.69
1041 953 MAURER Inez F 48 Concord West (NSW) 1102 1:20:00 F45-49 30 311 48F 1:04:38 1.9994 50.01
1064 1011 FLYNN Ann F 48 Randwick (NSW) 1092 1:24:42 F45-49 31 320 48F 1:08:26 2.1169 47.24
1065 1015 COWEN Nora F 47 Randwick (NSW) 1088 1:24:43 F45-49 32 321 47F 1:09:03 2.1357 46.82
1074 1035 MARINELLI Amanda F 45 Castle Hill (NSW) 1101 1:26:23 F45-49 33 325 45F 1:11:32 2.2124 45.20
1111 1099 LINEHAN Ngareta F 47 Northmead (NSW) 1098 1:45:10 F45-49 34 347 47F 1:25:43 2.6512 37.72
25 1 KRENKELS Christie F 50 Allambie Heights (NSW) 1146 0:40:43 F50-54 1 2 50F 0:32:20 1 100
152 35 APPLEBY Patricia F 50 Seaforth (NSW) 1122 0:48:21 F50-54 2 34 50F 0:38:23 1.1875 84.21
172 44 LEAMON Rosemary F 50 Willoughby (NSW) 1147 0:48:57 F50-54 3 40 50F 0:38:52 1.2022 83.18
187 45 HARVEY Lisa F 51 Annandale (NSW) 1140 0:49:26 F50-54 4 42 51F 0:38:54 1.2034 83.10
253 73 JOHNSON Sue F 51 Cudal (NSW) 1143 0:51:30 F50-54 5 56 51F 0:40:32 1.2537 79.76
261 86 GILROY Nicole F 50 St Ives (NSW) 1136 0:51:41 F50-54 6 60 50F 0:41:02 1.2693 78.78
266 77 CICHERO Jane F 51 Dover Heights (NSW) 1127 0:51:54 F50-54 7 63 51F 0:40:51 1.2634 79.15
448 177 GOMES Janet F 50 Avalon (NSW) 1138 0:56:13 F50-54 8 112 50F 0:44:38 1.3807 72.43
466 154 MAUNDER Alison F 53 Mosman (NSW) 1149 0:56:41 F50-54 9 119 53F 0:43:46 1.3536 73.88
468 143 PATEMAN Jillian F 54 Lawson (NSW) 1151 0:56:44 F50-54 10 120 54F 0:43:21 1.3407 74.59
476 192 LITTLE Zoe F 50 Queens Park (NSW) 1148 0:56:52 F50-54 11 122 50F 0:45:09 1.3966 71.60
556 256 DANKS Jenny F 50 Seaforth (NSW) 1132 0:58:36 F50-54 12 145 50F 0:46:32 1.4392 69.48
571 268 SNOWDEN Merryn F 50 Hurstville (NSW) 1153 0:58:55 F50-54 13 150 50F 0:46:47 1.4470 69.11
589 250 CREER Alexandra F 52 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1130 0:59:31 F50-54 14 152 52F 0:46:25 1.4360 69.64
597 294 GUIHOT Carey F 51 Scone (NSW) 1139 1:00:00 F50-54 15 154 51F 0:47:13 1.4606 68.46
736 428 BLUETT Roz F 51 Balgowlah (NSW) 1126 1:03:41 F50-54 16 190 51F 0:50:07 1.5503 64.50
751 420 COCKS Amanda F 52 Clovelly (NSW) 1128 1:04:07 F50-54 17 193 52F 0:50:01 1.5469 64.64
758 445 VULETICH Suzana F 51 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1156 1:04:10 F50-54 18 195 51F 0:50:30 1.5620 64.02
792 397 WILMOTTE Corinne F 54 Maroubra (NSW) 1158 1:04:55 F50-54 19 205 54F 0:49:36 1.5341 65.18
827 519 HOMEWOOD Deborah F 51 Balmain (NSW) 1141 1:06:16 F50-54 20 215 51F 0:52:09 1.6132 61.99
842 497 BEGG Sue F 53 Marrickville (NSW) 1125 1:06:45 F50-54 21 222 53F 0:51:32 1.5940 62.74
887 576 HUNTER-BRITTAIN Glenda F 51 Spit Junction (NSW) 1142 1:08:07 F50-54 22 244 51F 0:53:36 1.6582 60.31
911 641 DROULEZ Veronique F 51 Haberfield (NSW) 1134 1:09:51 F50-54 23 251 51F 0:54:58 1.7004 58.81
941 719 CRAWFORD Annie F 50 Sydney (NSW) 1129 1:11:32 F50-54 24 260 50F 0:56:48 1.7569 56.92
967 724 ELMSLIE Roslyn F 52 Willoughby (NSW) 1135 1:12:56 F50-54 25 274 52F 0:56:53 1.7597 56.83
991 764 CROWLEY Mary-Ellen F 53 Willoughby (NSW) 1131 1:14:45 F50-54 26 284 53F 0:57:42 1.7850 56.02
1038 926 ASQUITH Lindsay F 50 Manly (NSW) 1123 1:19:49 F50-54 27 308 50F 1:03:22 1.9603 51.01
1040 912 MIDDLETON Julie F 51 Canowindra (NSW) 1150 1:19:52 F50-54 28 310 51F 1:02:51 1.9442 51.43
1047 908 BARLOW Fran F 52 Mona Vale (NSW) 1124 1:20:22 F50-54 29 316 52F 1:02:41 1.9390 51.57
1076 1006 JUDD Amanda F 51 Cammeray (NSW) 1144 1:26:32 F50-54 30 327 51F 1:08:06 2.1065 47.47
1087 1034 KENT Heather F 50 Mosman (NSW) 1145 1:29:53 F50-54 31 331 50F 1:11:22 2.2075 45.30
1099 1054 STEWART Elizabeth F 50 Lane Cove (NSW) 1155 1:33:22 F50-54 32 339 50F 1:14:08 2.2931 43.61
1101 1056 GOLDHAGEN Kerry F 51 Glenwood (NSW) 1137 1:34:29 F50-54 33 340 51F 1:14:22 2.3000 43.48
1110 1083 SHEARER Alison F 53 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 1152 1:42:22 F50-54 34 346 53F 1:19:02 2.4445 40.91
124 10 KEARNEY Sue F 56 Whale Beach (NSW) 1174 0:47:18 F55-59 1 25 56F 0:35:23 1.0944 91.38
165 19 CRITOPH Lisa F 56 Orange (NSW) 1165 0:48:43 F55-59 2 38 56F 0:36:26 1.1272 88.72
258 39 JENKINS Anne F 56 Terrey Hills (NSW) 1173 0:51:38 F55-59 3 58 56F 0:38:37 1.1946 83.71
382 63 PETTIFER Jill F 58 Ainslie (NSW) 1185 0:54:45 F55-59 4 91 58F 0:40:01 1.2380 80.78
404 61 WOOD Kathy F 59 Mosman (NSW) 1191 0:55:08 F55-59 5 98 59F 0:39:52 1.2330 81.10
410 90 NICHOLSON Susan F 56 Newport (NSW) 1182 0:55:12 F55-59 6 101 56F 0:41:17 1.2772 78.30
497 121 DEMIDJUK Sue F 57 Collaroy (NSW) 1167 0:57:19 F55-59 7 126 57F 0:42:25 1.3120 76.22
503 144 RYAN Louise F 55 Malabar (NSW) 1186 0:57:23 F55-59 8 127 55F 0:43:23 1.3419 74.52
564 172 DOWNING Virginia F 55 Mosman (NSW) 1168 0:58:47 F55-59 9 149 55F 0:44:26 1.3746 72.75
644 243 ALEXANDER Judy F 55 Woolooware (NSW) 1159 1:01:10 F55-59 10 166 55F 0:46:15 1.4304 69.91
677 270 PATON Janine F 55 Yowie Bay (NSW) 1184 1:01:56 F55-59 11 177 55F 0:46:49 1.4483 69.05
689 284 BEGG Karen F 55 Avalon (NSW) 1161 1:02:18 F55-59 12 179 55F 0:47:06 1.4569 68.64
828 371 HELSHAM Kate F 57 Potts Point (NSW) 1171 1:06:21 F55-59 13 216 57F 0:49:06 1.5187 65.84
852 451 KNAPMAN Jenny F 55 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1176 1:06:56 F55-59 14 227 55F 0:50:36 1.5652 63.89
861 405 MENZIES Jenny F 57 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 1181 1:07:17 F55-59 15 234 57F 0:49:47 1.5401 64.93
865 382 LANGLEY Rosie F 58 Glenorie (NSW) 1177 1:07:27 F55-59 16 237 58F 0:49:18 1.5251 65.57
876 368 GARVIE Patricia F 59 Maroubra (NSW) 1169 1:07:49 F55-59 17 241 59F 0:49:02 1.5166 65.94
882 491 CROUCH Manuela F 55 Freshwater (NSW) 1166 1:07:58 F55-59 18 242 55F 0:51:23 1.5894 62.92
906 490 CAMPBELL Susan F 57 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1162 1:09:23 F55-59 19 248 57F 0:51:21 1.5882 62.97
965 618 BARRY Leisa F 56 Seaforth (NSW) 1160 1:12:54 F55-59 20 272 56F 0:54:32 1.6867 59.29
966 565 HAERTSCH Regina F 58 Artarmon (NSW) 1170 1:12:56 F55-59 21 273 58F 0:53:19 1.6491 60.64
971 567 CHARLES Kym F 58 Newport (NSW) 1164 1:13:01 F55-59 22 275 58F 0:53:23 1.6510 60.57
988 701 MANGAN Marie F 55 Mosman (NSW) 1180 1:14:33 F55-59 23 281 55F 0:56:22 1.7433 57.36
990 685 WOOD Alice F 56 Mosman (NSW) 1192 1:14:45 F55-59 24 283 56F 0:55:55 1.7295 57.82
1027 695 KIRKBY Margaret F 59 Concord West (NSW) 1175 1:17:42 F55-59 25 300 59F 0:56:11 1.7377 57.55
1066 939 SUTHERLAND Christine F 55 Castlecrag (NSW) 1188 1:24:54 F55-59 26 322 55F 1:04:11 1.9853 50.37
1067 929 SHEARMAN Gill F 56 Longueville (NSW) 1187 1:24:55 F55-59 27 323 56F 1:03:31 1.9647 50.90
1068 879 WAHLQUIST Janet F 59 Glebe (NSW) 1189 1:24:55 F55-59 28 324 59F 1:01:24 1.8991 52.66
1080 947 HOBSON Ro F 57 Longueville (NSW) 1172 1:27:10 F55-59 29 328 57F 1:04:30 1.9952 50.12
1089 999 LIDDELL Amanda F 57 Bayview (NSW) 1178 1:31:18 F55-59 30 333 57F 1:07:34 2.0898 47.85
210 11 PLAYFAIR Judy F 61 Earlwood (NSW) 1199 0:50:12 F60-64 1 44 61F 0:35:23 1.0947 91.35
399 32 DUNDAS Gayle F 62 Little Bay (NSW) 1194 0:55:03 F60-64 2 95 62F 0:38:19 1.1852 84.38
445 65 DAVIES Jan F 60 Glebe (NSW) 1193 0:56:05 F60-64 3 109 60F 0:40:03 1.2386 80.73
518 52 ELDER Denise F 64 Cremorne (NSW) 1195 0:57:44 F60-64 4 132 64F 0:39:09 1.2108 82.59
658 104 HOLE Jennifer F 64 Cremorne (NSW) 1196 1:01:31 F60-64 5 171 64F 0:41:42 1.2901 77.51
1063 743 MOFFAT Suzanne F 64 Neutral Bay (NSW) 1197 1:24:22 F60-64 6 319 64F 0:57:12 1.7693 56.52
1118 1082 MULCAHY Katherine F 63 Turramurra (NSW) 1198 1:54:58 F60-64 7 349 63F 1:18:59 2.4431 40.93
561 24 HEDDERMAN Ginny F 69 Randwick (NSW) 1201 0:58:43 F65-69 1 148 69F 0:36:56 1.1424 87.53
963 221 DAUNCEY Helen F 69 Palm Beach (NSW) 1200 1:12:48 F65-69 2 270 69F 0:45:47 1.4164 70.60
1026 295 HEAD Virginia F 71 Avalon Beach (NSW) 1203 1:17:33 F70+ 1 299 71F 0:47:14 1.4609 68.45
52 57 BONE Sari Dewi F 14 Lilyfield (NSW) 826 0:43:32 FUnder 15 1 9 14F 0:39:26 1.2200 81.97
242 248 ROESTORF Ashley F 14 Narraweena (NSW) 828 0:51:13 FUnder 15 2 52 14F 0:46:24 1.4353 69.67
299 297 BONE Iejheki F 12 Lilyfield (NSW) 827 0:52:30 FUnder 15 3 69 12F 0:47:15 1.4615 68.42
1106 1104 Photios Claudia F 14  (NSW) 1227 1:35:53 FUnder 15 4 344 14F 1:26:52 2.6871 37.22
1 6 BOSKOVIC Kazimir M 19 Rockdale (NSW) 9 0:34:16 M15-19 1 1 19M 0:33:53 1.0483 95.39
3 16 THOMSON Liam M 18 St Ives (NSW) 24 0:36:09 M15-19 2 3 18M 0:35:43 1.1048 90.52
7 25 HINDS Lochie M 18 Normanhurst (NSW) 14 0:37:40 M15-19 3 7 18M 0:37:13 1.1511 86.87
9 31 RISPOLI Nicholas M 19 Beecroft (NSW) 21 0:38:32 M15-19 4 9 19M 0:38:07 1.1788 84.83
10 33 THOMSON Sean M 17 St Ives (NSW) 25 0:38:52 M15-19 5 10 17M 0:38:22 1.1866 84.27
11 36 MILLIKIN Matthew M 17 Wollstonecraft (NSW) 19 0:38:54 M15-19 6 11 17M 0:38:24 1.1876 84.20
13 34 SCHAFFER Ejay M 15 Avalon (NSW) 22 0:38:58 M15-19 7 12 15M 0:38:23 1.1872 84.23
21 53 KELLY Matthew M 16 Wahroonga (NSW) 16 0:39:46 M15-19 8 20 16M 0:39:13 1.2128 82.45
28 71 CLERKE James M 15 Avalon (NSW) 11 0:40:54 M15-19 9 26 15M 0:40:17 1.2461 80.25
34 76 TOMES Toby M 18 Alford'S Point (NSW) 26 0:41:20 M15-19 10 31 18M 0:40:50 1.2632 79.17
69 155 JAMES Ross M 18 Centennial Park (NSW) 15 0:44:30 M15-19 11 56 18M 0:43:58 1.3600 73.53
105 231 MCFADYEN Thomas M 17 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 17 0:46:38 M15-19 12 84 17M 0:46:02 1.4237 70.24
106 234 CHAPMAN Billy M 17 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 10 0:46:40 M15-19 13 85 17M 0:46:04 1.4247 70.19
117 252 HALL Oliver M 15 Roseville (NSW) 13 0:47:10 M15-19 14 93 15M 0:46:28 1.4371 69.59
150 308 MCPHEE Jack M 17 Mosman (NSW) 18 0:48:20 M15-19 15 117 17M 0:47:42 1.4756 67.77
331 542 GRELLNGER Dean M 19 Warriewood (NSW) 12 0:53:21 M15-19 16 251 19M 0:52:46 1.6321 61.27
660 856 MORRIS Callum M 15 Baulkham Hills (NSW) 20 1:01:35 M15-19 17 488 15M 1:00:40 1.8763 53.30
2 8 DONALDSON Mitchell M 21 Beecroft (NSW) 32 0:35:20 M20-24 1 2 21M 0:35:03 1.0842 92.24
23 62 BREWER Justin M 23 Lane Cove (NSW) 1221 0:40:12 M20-24 2 22 23M 0:39:58 1.2360 80.91
45 128 WILSON Chris M 24 Eastwood (NSW) 41 0:42:53 M20-24 3 39 24M 0:42:40 1.3198 75.77
85 204 CAMERON-STRANGE Christian M 23 Greenwich (NSW) 30 0:45:50 M20-24 4 66 23M 0:45:34 1.4092 70.96
433 655 Cornall Allen M 22  (NSW) 1225 0:55:39 M20-24 5 327 22M 0:55:16 1.7093 58.50
438 659 SATTERTHWAITE Hugh M 22 Lane Cove (NSW) 37 0:55:50 M20-24 6 330 22M 0:55:27 1.7149 58.31
453 678 ALLWORTH James M 20 Glebe (NSW) 27 0:56:21 M20-24 7 341 20M 0:55:47 1.7256 57.95
501 733 STURESTEPS Glen M 24 Holder (NSW) 39 0:57:21 M20-24 8 375 24M 0:57:04 1.7651 56.65
520 751 WARNER Mitchell M 22 Concord West (NSW) 40 0:57:47 M20-24 9 388 22M 0:57:23 1.7748 56.34
584 808 MALLOY Matthew M 22 Riverview (NSW) 34 0:59:18 M20-24 10 433 22M 0:58:53 1.8214 54.90
628 850 CAHILL James M 23 Northwood (NSW) 29 1:00:43 M20-24 11 467 23M 1:00:21 1.8668 53.57
645 864 SIMPSON Peter M 23 Kensington (NSW) 38 1:01:13 M20-24 12 479 23M 1:00:51 1.8822 53.13
772 937 PASSMORE Gabriel M 23 Mulyandry (NSW) 36 1:04:24 M20-24 13 574 23M 1:04:01 1.9801 50.50
881 997 CLIFTON Charlie M 22 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 31 1:07:57 M20-24 14 640 22M 1:07:28 2.0871 47.91
1062 1095 ZAGAMI Tom M 24 Birchgrove (NSW) 42 1:23:40 M20-24 15 744 24M 1:23:15 2.5750 38.83
16 48 MCGLADE David M 27 Neutral Bay (NSW) 68 0:39:08 M25-29 1 15 27M 0:39:03 1.2080 82.78
42 124 MAY Jeremy M 29 Freshwater (NSW) 67 0:42:29 M25-29 2 36 29M 0:42:26 1.3128 76.17
89 230 HENDERSON Scott M 26 Turramurra (NSW) 61 0:46:07 M25-29 3 70 26M 0:45:59 1.4222 70.31
90 235 CHUTE Kieran M 28 Floreat (NSW) 53 0:46:08 M25-29 4 71 28M 0:46:05 1.4256 70.15
92 239 FINEGAN Jack M 29 Drummoyne (NSW) 57 0:46:14 M25-29 5 73 29M 0:46:11 1.4287 70.00
107 263 CARRICK David M 29 Rose Bay (NSW) 50 0:46:45 M25-29 6 86 29M 0:46:42 1.4446 69.22
171 350 HOLLIS Ryan M 26 Cabarita (NSW) 62 0:48:55 M25-29 7 132 26M 0:48:46 1.5085 66.29
181 377 MIDDLETON Tom M 27 Paddington (NSW) 70 0:49:16 M25-29 8 141 27M 0:49:10 1.5209 65.75
194 387 BIGGS Anthony M 26 Killara (NSW) 45 0:49:37 M25-29 9 152 26M 0:49:28 1.5301 65.35
196 399 DUNCAN Scott M 28 Dee Why (NSW) 55 0:49:40 M25-29 10 154 28M 0:49:37 1.5348 65.16
208 414 GASKIN Chris M 26 Abbotsford (NSW) 59 0:50:08 M25-29 11 165 26M 0:49:59 1.5461 64.68
260 501 HOMER Brendan M 28 Bondi Beach (NSW) 63 0:51:40 M25-29 12 201 28M 0:51:37 1.5966 62.63
273 515 HAND Mike M 29 Collaroy Plateau (NSW) 60 0:52:04 M25-29 13 207 29M 0:52:01 1.6089 62.15
371 616 BEGG Robbie M 28 Fairlight (NSW) 44 0:54:32 M25-29 14 283 28M 0:54:29 1.6851 59.34
396 636 O'DONOVAN Patrick M 29 Rose Bay (NSW) 72 0:54:58 M25-29 15 302 29M 0:54:55 1.6985 58.87
439 680 DOYLE Eoin M 28 Willoughby (NSW) 54 0:55:52 M25-29 16 331 28M 0:55:49 1.7263 57.93
470 706 KOO Jason M 25 Rozelle (NSW) 66 0:56:46 M25-29 17 350 25M 0:56:32 1.7489 57.18
534 773 JENNINGS Mike M 27 Collaroy (NSW) 64 0:58:03 M25-29 18 396 27M 0:57:56 1.7920 55.80
541 781 FONSECA Joao M 29 Paddington (NSW) 58 0:58:10 M25-29 19 401 29M 0:58:07 1.7974 55.64
557 796 BUSH Alex M 28 Macquarie Park (NSW) 49 0:58:40 M25-29 20 412 28M 0:58:36 1.8129 55.16
580 809 BAGNALL Frederick M 25 Balmain (NSW) 43 0:59:09 M25-29 21 430 25M 0:58:55 1.8223 54.88
612 844 BRANAGAN Mark M 27 Coogee (NSW) 47 1:00:18 M25-29 22 455 27M 1:00:11 1.8615 53.72
624 852 WILSON Ralph M 26 Paddington (NSW) 75 1:00:37 M25-29 23 464 26M 1:00:26 1.8694 53.49
671 886 SURIS RAMON Oscar M 25 North Sydney (NSW) 74 1:01:47 M25-29 24 496 25M 1:01:32 1.9034 52.54
795 960 CARROLL Matt M 28 Cremorne (NSW) 51 1:05:01 M25-29 25 589 28M 1:04:57 2.0091 49.77
819 975 MCLEAN Michael M 28 North Sydney (NSW) 69 1:06:01 M25-29 26 608 28M 1:05:57 2.0400 49.02
929 1029 MOODY Brett M 29 Freshwater (NSW) 71 1:10:40 M25-29 27 672 29M 1:10:36 2.1837 45.79
935 1031 BLANCKENBERG Liam M 29 St Kilda West (VIC) 46 1:11:08 M25-29 28 676 29M 1:11:04 2.1981 45.49
937 1033 CHRISTENSEN Matthew M 28 Roseville (NSW) 52 1:11:12 M25-29 29 678 28M 1:11:08 2.2002 45.45
969 1050 FERREIRA Jose M 28 Potts Point (NSW) 56 1:12:59 M25-29 30 695 28M 1:12:55 2.2553 44.34
986 1057 BROWN Lachy M 28 Lugarno (NSW) 48 1:14:28 M25-29 31 707 28M 1:14:24 2.3011 43.46
994 1061 SIMPSON Mark M 27 Double Bay (NSW) 73 1:15:01 M25-29 32 709 27M 1:14:52 2.3158 43.18
26 79 MUIR Keenan M 30 Rozelle (NSW) 139 0:40:51 M30-34 1 24 30M 0:40:51 1.2636 79.14
33 84 RANSON Luke M 33 Manly (NSW) 147 0:41:15 M30-34 2 30 33M 0:41:00 1.2683 78.85
37 107 ZOELLER Matt M 30 Warriewood (NSW) 176 0:41:47 M30-34 3 34 30M 0:41:47 1.2924 77.37
65 157 MAHONEY Gavin M 33 Ultimo (NSW) 130 0:44:15 M30-34 4 52 33M 0:43:59 1.3605 73.50
72 185 Heng Ronnie M 33 Redfern (NSW) 932 0:45:12 M30-34 5 58 33M 0:44:56 1.3897 71.96
75 198 MANCHON Christophe M 31 Red Hill (NSW) 131 0:45:25 M30-34 6 61 31M 0:45:22 1.4034 71.25
93 242 MCCOUAT Nick M 31 Cremorne (NSW) 134 0:46:16 M30-34 7 74 31M 0:46:13 1.4297 69.95
96 227 BASCHE Jamie M 34 Bondi (NSW) 80 0:46:19 M30-34 8 77 34M 0:45:54 1.4198 70.43
97 245 DRAPAC James M 30 Ivanhoe (NSW) 96 0:46:21 M30-34 9 78 30M 0:46:21 1.4337 69.75
100 232 JOHNSTON Peter M 34 Merrylands (NSW) 118 0:46:27 M30-34 10 80 34M 0:46:02 1.4239 70.23
101 247 MASTERS James M 32 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 133 0:46:31 M30-34 11 81 32M 0:46:23 1.4345 69.71
103 251 Derricott Paul M 32  (NSW) 1212 0:46:34 M30-34 12 82 32M 0:46:26 1.4361 69.63
104 244 ROTHWELL Hugh M 33 Forestville (NSW) 149 0:46:35 M30-34 13 83 33M 0:46:18 1.4323 69.82
112 277 KINNANE Canice M 30 Coogee (NSW) 124 0:46:59 M30-34 14 89 30M 0:46:59 1.4533 68.81
115 281 OLIPHANT Mark M 30 Stanmore (NSW) 141 0:47:02 M30-34 15 92 30M 0:47:02 1.4548 68.74
127 274 HICKEY Adam M 34 Woolloomooloo (NSW) 110 0:47:20 M30-34 16 102 34M 0:46:54 1.4509 68.92
143 316 OWERS Westley M 32 Fairlight (NSW) 142 0:48:04 M30-34 17 113 32M 0:47:55 1.4823 67.46
182 367 RYAN D M 33 United Kingdom 151 0:49:17 M30-34 18 142 33M 0:48:59 1.5153 65.99
188 383 MELLETT Andrew M 32 Melbourne (VIC) 135 0:49:29 M30-34 19 146 32M 0:49:20 1.5260 65.53
193 381 Brennan Mark M 33  (NSW) 1207 0:49:34 M30-34 20 151 33M 0:49:16 1.5240 65.62
199 396 TODMAN Matt M 32 Manly (NSW) 164 0:49:44 M30-34 21 157 32M 0:49:35 1.5337 65.20
204 386 GELLERT Jason M 34 Paddington (NSW) 105 0:49:54 M30-34 23 161 34M 0:49:27 1.5296 65.38
203 404 WIID Johan M 32 North Sydney (NSW) 173 0:49:54 M30-34 22 160 32M 0:49:45 1.5389 64.98
205 415 HUTCHINSON James M 30 Mosman (NSW) 112 0:49:59 M30-34 24 162 30M 0:49:59 1.5461 64.68
215 438 KERR Mathew M 30 Lilyfield (NSW) 123 0:50:17 M30-34 25 171 30M 0:50:17 1.5554 64.29
217 437 SHAKESPEARE Nathan M 32 Neutral Bay (NSW) 156 0:50:26 M30-34 26 173 32M 0:50:17 1.5553 64.30
229 443 Lyons Jethro M 34  (NSW) 1214 0:50:52 M30-34 27 183 34M 0:50:25 1.5592 64.13
249 472 LUNTY Ken M 34 Queenscliff (NSW) 129 0:51:26 M30-34 28 195 34M 0:50:58 1.5766 63.43
257 479 EINSTEIN Kevin M 34 Double Bay (NSW) 99 0:51:38 M30-34 29 200 34M 0:51:10 1.5827 63.18
284 514 WATSON Grant M 33 Bronte (NSW) 170 0:52:17 M30-34 30 218 33M 0:51:58 1.6075 62.21
302 518 WARD Matt M 34 Balmain (NSW) 169 0:52:34 M30-34 31 233 34M 0:52:06 1.6114 62.06
308 541 BOURKE Jono M 31 Carrington (NSW) 82 0:52:45 M30-34 32 237 31M 0:52:42 1.6300 61.35
318 539 DALE Andrew M 33 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 92 0:53:00 M30-34 33 241 33M 0:52:41 1.6296 61.37
325 546 JOHNSTON David M 34 Chatswood (NSW) 119 0:53:17 M30-34 34 246 34M 0:52:48 1.6333 61.22
340 573 CAIN Nick M 31 Redfern (NSW) 85 0:53:33 M30-34 35 258 31M 0:53:30 1.6547 60.43
347 579 DUNINGTON Paul M 32 Paddington (NSW) 97 0:53:49 M30-34 37 264 32M 0:53:39 1.6597 60.25
346 572 O'SHEA Luke M 33 Bronte (NSW) 140 0:53:49 M30-34 36 263 33M 0:53:30 1.6547 60.44
350 582 ADAMS Sandon M 32 Neutral Bay (NSW) 76 0:53:54 M30-34 38 266 32M 0:53:44 1.6622 60.16
352 583 MENOGUE Stu M 32 Manly (NSW) 136 0:53:55 M30-34 40 268 32M 0:53:45 1.6627 60.14
351 589 RYAN Robert M 31 Crows Nest (NSW) 152 0:53:55 M30-34 39 267 31M 0:53:52 1.6661 60.02
353 577 INGRAM Simon M 33 Manly (NSW) 114 0:53:56 M30-34 41 269 33M 0:53:37 1.6583 60.30
356 578 SKEERS Trent M 33 Narrabeen (NSW) 157 0:53:56 M30-34 42 272 33M 0:53:37 1.6583 60.30
357 591 PETERSEN Will M 32 Manly (NSW) 144 0:54:03 M30-34 43 273 32M 0:53:53 1.6669 59.99
362 586 STEAD Martin M 33 Bronte (NSW) 161 0:54:06 M30-34 44 276 33M 0:53:47 1.6634 60.12
363 597 WILSON Iain M 31 Maroubra (NSW) 175 0:54:12 M30-34 45 277 31M 0:54:09 1.6748 59.71
377 596 HEBDEN Nick M 34 Hackett (NSW) 109 0:54:38 M30-34 46 287 34M 0:54:08 1.6747 59.71
384 614 CAPON Marc M 33 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 86 0:54:47 M30-34 47 293 33M 0:54:27 1.6844 59.37
394 634 PARR Luke M 31 Randwick (NSW) 143 0:54:56 M30-34 48 300 31M 0:54:53 1.6975 58.91
401 626 CHIARELLI Nick M 33 Queenscliff (NSW) 88 0:55:05 M30-34 49 305 33M 0:54:45 1.6936 59.05
406 621 LANGLEY Toby M 34 Manly (NSW) 126 0:55:09 M30-34 50 308 34M 0:54:39 1.6905 59.15
428 663 KIRKBY Grant M 31 Turramurra (NSW) 125 0:55:34 M30-34 51 323 31M 0:55:31 1.7171 58.24
435 674 TIERNEY Sam M 30 Kingston (NSW) 163 0:55:43 M30-34 52 329 30M 0:55:43 1.7234 58.02
441 666 BOFFA Tim M 33 Chatswood (NSW) 81 0:55:54 M30-34 53 333 33M 0:55:34 1.7187 58.18
452 698 JOYCE Eamonn M 30 Cremorne Point (NSW) 121 0:56:17 M30-34 54 340 30M 0:56:17 1.7410 57.44
455 688 SCOPPA David M 34 Bondi Junction (NSW) 154 0:56:26 M30-34 55 342 34M 0:55:56 1.7299 57.81
456 696 MILSON Stuart M 33 Paddington (NSW) 137 0:56:31 M30-34 56 343 33M 0:56:11 1.7377 57.55
464 700 ANNAN Ben M 33 Coogee (NSW) 77 0:56:41 M30-34 57 347 33M 0:56:21 1.7428 57.38
469 709 FINNIE Robert M 32 Rose Bay (NSW) 103 0:56:45 M30-34 58 349 32M 0:56:35 1.7501 57.14
474 721 KEMP Stephen M 30 Mosman (NSW) 122 0:56:51 M30-34 59 353 30M 0:56:51 1.7585 56.87
485 725 JOHNSTON Nigel M 32 Manly (NSW) 120 0:57:07 M30-34 60 362 32M 0:56:57 1.7614 56.77
486 726 BARTROP Rob M 32 Manly (NSW) 79 0:57:08 M30-34 61 363 32M 0:56:58 1.7619 56.76
489 728 DERRIN Ben M 32 Fairlight (NSW) 93 0:57:10 M30-34 62 365 32M 0:57:00 1.7630 56.72
493 714 ATKINSON Mark M 34 Birchgrove (NSW) 78 0:57:13 M30-34 63 368 34M 0:56:42 1.7539 57.02
496 737 HARRIS Tim M 32 Northbridge (NSW) 108 0:57:18 M30-34 64 371 32M 0:57:08 1.7671 56.59
498 748 SMITH Adam M 30 Cronulla (NSW) 159 0:57:19 M30-34 65 372 30M 0:57:19 1.7729 56.40
506 746 GIMARET Guillaume M 32 Coogee (NSW) 106 0:57:27 M30-34 66 379 32M 0:57:17 1.7717 56.44
543 767 GRAY Sam M 34 Darlinghurst (NSW) 107 0:58:17 M30-34 67 402 34M 0:57:46 1.7866 55.97
573 788 FRENCH Aidan M 34 Coogee (NSW) 104 0:58:56 M30-34 68 423 34M 0:58:24 1.8065 55.36
596 829 CENERE David M 33 Dee Why (NSW) 87 0:59:58 M30-34 69 443 33M 0:59:36 1.8438 54.24
599 840 VALENTINE Lloyd M 30 Hamilton (NSW) 166 1:00:02 M30-34 70 445 30M 1:00:02 1.8569 53.85
625 857 WIGGS Alex M 30 Queenscliff (NSW) 172 1:00:40 M30-34 71 465 30M 1:00:40 1.8765 53.29
668 885 DOBESON Michael M 32 Tascott (NSW) 94 1:01:42 M30-34 72 493 32M 1:01:31 1.9028 52.55
673 895 WATT Andrew M 30 Queenscliff (NSW) 171 1:01:48 M30-34 73 498 30M 1:01:48 1.9116 52.31
674 872 IEMMA Toby M 34 Pyrmont (NSW) 113 1:01:52 M30-34 74 499 34M 1:01:19 1.8964 52.73
675 876 SUTTON Brad M 34 North Sydney (NSW) 162 1:01:56 M30-34 75 500 34M 1:01:23 1.8985 52.67
684 893 WILLIS Matthew M 33 Bondi (NSW) 174 1:02:08 M30-34 76 507 33M 1:01:46 1.9104 52.35
705 911 HOOLE Dan M 32 Manly (NSW) 111 1:03:02 M30-34 77 522 32M 1:02:51 1.9439 51.44
715 919 SHADDOCK Trent M 31 Eastwood (NSW) 155 1:03:12 M30-34 78 530 31M 1:03:08 1.9529 51.20
718 916 LEE Wanhee M 32 Vaucluse (NSW) 127 1:03:16 M30-34 79 533 32M 1:03:05 1.9511 51.25
726 910 BROGAN Jonathon M 34 Paddington (NSW) 83 1:03:24 M30-34 80 540 34M 1:02:50 1.9434 51.46
741 930 BURGOYNE Chris M 32 Haberfield (NSW) 84 1:03:46 M30-34 81 550 32M 1:03:35 1.9665 50.85
841 984 JEFFERY Trent M 32 Roseville (NSW) 116 1:06:43 M30-34 82 620 32M 1:06:31 2.0575 48.60
863 990 ROBERTS Alex M 32 Annandale (NSW) 148 1:07:23 M30-34 83 628 32M 1:07:11 2.0780 48.12
869 994 SNEADE Gareth M 32 Manly Vale (NSW) 160 1:07:34 M30-34 84 631 32M 1:07:22 2.0837 47.99
917 1019 EADIE Malcolm M 33 Surry Hills (NSW) 98 1:10:04 M30-34 85 664 33M 1:09:39 2.1543 46.42
918 1022 PRENTIS Andrew M 32 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 146 1:10:04 M30-34 86 665 32M 1:09:51 2.1608 46.28
925 1021 PETROS Manny M 34 Paddington (NSW) 145 1:10:26 M30-34 87 670 34M 1:09:48 2.1590 46.32
947 1038 CHOLERTON Fearn M 32 Manly (NSW) 89 1:11:59 M30-34 88 686 32M 1:11:46 2.2199 45.05
960 1042 CLIFFORD Anthony M 33 Leichhardt (NSW) 90 1:12:43 M30-34 89 691 33M 1:12:17 2.2358 44.73
973 1043 Ward Joe M 34  (NSW) 1218 1:13:12 M30-34 90 698 34M 1:12:32 2.2438 44.57
977 1047 JOHNSON Matthew M 34 North Bondi (NSW) 117 1:13:30 M30-34 91 701 34M 1:12:50 2.2530 44.38
1000 1063 MOHAMED Ayman M 33 Strathfield (NSW) 138 1:15:20 M30-34 92 712 33M 1:14:53 2.3162 43.17
1013 1068 ROWLEY Nick M 32 Waverton (NSW) 150 1:16:33 M30-34 93 721 32M 1:16:19 2.3607 42.36
1014 1069 SARAMAGO Andre M 31 North Bondi (NSW) 153 1:16:34 M30-34 94 722 31M 1:16:29 2.3660 42.27
1016 1067 VAN HATTEM John M 34 Woollahra (NSW) 167 1:16:45 M30-34 95 723 34M 1:16:04 2.3527 42.51
1029 1076 VAUGHAN Joseph M 33 Woollahra (NSW) 168 1:18:38 M30-34 96 728 33M 1:18:10 2.4177 41.36
1070 1096 LUKAS Andy M 34 Naremburn (NSW) 128 1:25:05 M30-34 97 746 34M 1:24:19 2.6081 38.34
1119 1114 CUSCHIERI Samuel M 33 Leichhardt (NSW) 91 1:56:43 M30-34 98 770 33M 1:56:01 3.5886 27.87
4 12 FERNANDEZ Matt M 38 KINGSFORD (NSW) 247 0:36:18 M35-39 1 4 38M 0:35:26 1.0959 91.25
18 51 VISCH Alastair M 35 Pagewood (NSW) 295 0:39:35 M35-39 2 17 35M 0:39:07 1.2097 82.67
20 50 WYLLIE Robert M 36 Queens Park (NSW) 302 0:39:43 M35-39 3 19 36M 0:39:05 1.2089 82.72
22 54 MOAR James M 35 South Coogee (NSW) 256 0:39:49 M35-39 4 21 35M 0:39:20 1.2168 82.18
24 68 KELLAWAY Ben M 35 Rozelle (NSW) 236 0:40:39 M35-39 5 23 35M 0:40:10 1.2423 80.50
43 98 CIANO Adrian M 38 Manly Vale (NSW) 193 0:42:33 M35-39 6 37 38M 0:41:32 1.2846 77.85
67 147 DALTON Andre M 37 Woolloomoloo (NSW) 197 0:44:24 M35-39 7 54 37M 0:43:31 1.3459 74.30
82 167 LAMBERT James M 39 Vaucluse (NSW) 241 0:45:40 M35-39 8 64 39M 0:44:21 1.3716 72.91
86 189 QUINN Brendon M 37 Fairlight (NSW) 270 0:45:55 M35-39 9 67 37M 0:45:00 1.3919 71.84
88 188 FAYERS Darryl M 38 Pennant Hills (NSW) 205 0:46:06 M35-39 10 69 38M 0:45:00 1.3917 71.85
99 213 RYAN Jamie M 36 Elanora Heights (NSW) 274 0:46:25 M35-39 11 79 36M 0:45:40 1.4128 70.78
108 210 MAYO Oliver M 38 Surry Hills (NSW) 248 0:46:45 M35-39 12 87 38M 0:45:38 1.4114 70.85
119 225 DOGGETT Nathan M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 200 0:47:15 M35-39 13 95 39M 0:45:53 1.4192 70.46
153 306 MALLINSON Mark M 36 Allambie (NSW) 244 0:48:21 M35-39 14 119 36M 0:47:35 1.4716 67.95
164 311 HUDSON Mark M 37 Bondi Beach (NSW) 228 0:48:43 M35-39 15 127 37M 0:47:45 1.4768 67.72
167 312 STEER Justin M 37 North Balgowlah (NSW) 287 0:48:46 M35-39 16 128 37M 0:47:47 1.4783 67.65
174 320 HOOK Clint M 37 Narraweena (NSW) 227 0:48:59 M35-39 17 134 37M 0:48:00 1.4848 67.35
176 314 STEVENS Mark M 38 Mosman (NSW) 288 0:49:05 M35-39 18 136 38M 0:47:54 1.4818 67.49
178 335 GARGRAVE Matt M 36 Coogee (NSW) 212 0:49:11 M35-39 19 138 36M 0:48:24 1.4970 66.80
179 330 BACKHOUSE Matthew M 37 Turramurra (NSW) 183 0:49:13 M35-39 20 139 37M 0:48:14 1.4919 67.03
190 340 DRINKWATER Mark M 37 Pymble (NSW) 202 0:49:30 M35-39 21 148 37M 0:48:31 1.5005 66.64
195 348 MUTAVDZIC Mischa M 37 Castlecrag (NSW) 259 0:49:39 M35-39 22 153 37M 0:48:39 1.5051 66.44
200 353 WARD Simon M 37 Gordon (NSW) 296 0:49:48 M35-39 23 158 37M 0:48:48 1.5096 66.24
206 356 NEWLAND Conal M 38 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 261 0:50:02 M35-39 24 163 38M 0:48:50 1.5105 66.20
207 380 KANN Stephen M 36 Bondi (NSW) 235 0:50:03 M35-39 25 164 36M 0:49:15 1.5234 65.64
211 398 TAYLOR David M 35 Beecroft (NSW) 291 0:50:12 M35-39 26 167 35M 0:49:36 1.5342 65.18
223 379 SWINFIELD Steven M 39 Caringbah (NSW) 290 0:50:43 M35-39 27 177 39M 0:49:15 1.5233 65.65
252 418 JEFFREY Matthew M 39 North Wahroonga (NSW) 233 0:51:30 M35-39 28 197 39M 0:50:00 1.5468 64.65
254 469 DUDIN Piers M 35 Woollahra (NSW) 203 0:51:31 M35-39 29 198 35M 0:50:54 1.5744 63.52
255 458 MCKINNON Toby M 36 North Bondi (NSW) 252 0:51:32 M35-39 30 199 36M 0:50:43 1.5685 63.75
265 461 MOAR Matt M 37 North Balgowlah (NSW) 255 0:51:47 M35-39 31 203 37M 0:50:45 1.5697 63.71
278 468 FORSYTH Andrew M 38 Westleigh (NSW) 210 0:52:09 M35-39 32 212 38M 0:50:54 1.5744 63.52
281 454 NORRIS Steve M 39 Yattalunga (NSW) 262 0:52:12 M35-39 33 215 39M 0:50:41 1.5678 63.78
283 455 PAINDAVOINE Max M 39 Mosman (NSW) 264 0:52:12 M35-39 34 217 39M 0:50:41 1.5678 63.78
288 483 MURRAY Fin M 37 Byron Bay (NSW) 258 0:52:19 M35-39 35 222 37M 0:51:16 1.5859 63.06
293 466 Hunt Matt M 39  (NSW) 1220 0:52:25 M35-39 37 227 39M 0:50:54 1.5743 63.52
292 467 MATHER Jon-Paul M 39 Bilgola (NSW) 246 0:52:25 M35-39 36 226 39M 0:50:54 1.5743 63.52
301 484 KNIGHT Will M 38 Drummoyne (NSW) 240 0:52:32 M35-39 38 232 38M 0:51:16 1.5860 63.05
304 508 MCMANUS Adam M 36 Beacon Hill (NSW) 254 0:52:38 M35-39 39 234 36M 0:51:47 1.6020 62.42
327 516 HARRIS Luke M 38 North Bondi (NSW) 221 0:53:18 M35-39 40 247 38M 0:52:01 1.6091 62.15
329 524 GENCUR Van M 37 Pagewood (NSW) 215 0:53:21 M35-39 41 249 37M 0:52:17 1.6172 61.83
335 543 DERRIN William M 35 Seaforth (NSW) 199 0:53:25 M35-39 42 253 35M 0:52:47 1.6325 61.26
336 536 SAUNDERS Stephen M 36 Bronte (NSW) 275 0:53:28 M35-39 43 254 36M 0:52:37 1.6274 61.45
353 537 O'NEILL Joe M 38 Rose Bay (NSW) 263 0:53:56 M35-39 44 269 38M 0:52:38 1.6282 61.42
359 531 ATKINSON Jeffrey M 39 Mona Vale (NSW) 182 0:54:04 M35-39 45 274 39M 0:52:30 1.6239 61.58
361 544 SHORTALL Michael M 38 Fairlight (NSW) 279 0:54:05 M35-39 46 275 38M 0:52:47 1.6328 61.25
364 550 WHEELAHAN Alex M 38 Lindfield (NSW) 299 0:54:13 M35-39 47 278 38M 0:52:55 1.6368 61.10
367 547 RAAFF Tim M 39 East Lindfield (NSW) 271 0:54:25 M35-39 48 280 39M 0:52:50 1.6344 61.18
370 551 STIRK David M 39 Redfern (NSW) 289 0:54:30 M35-39 49 282 39M 0:52:55 1.6369 61.09
414 620 BONNER David M 35 Newport (NSW) 188 0:55:17 M35-39 50 312 35M 0:54:37 1.6895 59.19
420 587 BARBER Toby M 39 Bondi Beach (NSW) 186 0:55:24 M35-39 51 317 39M 0:53:48 1.6639 60.10
431 625 FOO Dylan M 36 New York (NSW) 209 0:55:37 M35-39 52 325 36M 0:54:44 1.6928 59.07
440 603 GLYNN Richard M 39 Tamarama (NSW) 218 0:55:52 M35-39 53 332 39M 0:54:15 1.6780 59.60
443 631 MCCOY Cliff M 37 Naremburn (NSW) 250 0:55:58 M35-39 54 335 37M 0:54:51 1.6965 58.94
449 664 CARTER John M 35 New Farm (NSW) 192 0:56:14 M35-39 55 337 35M 0:55:34 1.7185 58.19
459 639 HARVEY Adam M 39 Bronte (NSW) 222 0:56:35 M35-39 56 345 39M 0:54:57 1.6995 58.84
495 712 GLIKIN Yury M 35 Maroubra (NSW) 217 0:57:18 M35-39 57 370 35M 0:56:37 1.7511 57.11
500 671 WARREN Rob M 39 Lindfield (NSW) 297 0:57:21 M35-39 58 374 39M 0:55:41 1.7225 58.06
513 716 WEIR Kenny M 36 Queanbeyan (NSW) 298 0:57:38 M35-39 59 383 36M 0:56:43 1.7542 57.01
568 783 SHERWOOD Morgan M 35 North Bondi (NSW) 277 0:58:52 M35-39 60 419 35M 0:58:10 1.7990 55.59
576 749 GARRETT Michael M 39 Croydon (NSW) 213 0:59:03 M35-39 61 426 39M 0:57:20 1.7736 56.38
578 772 SIMS Chris M 37 Mona Vale (NSW) 281 0:59:05 M35-39 62 428 37M 0:57:54 1.7910 55.83
586 775 PIDGEON Aaron M 38 Rozelle (NSW) 266 0:59:22 M35-39 63 435 38M 0:57:57 1.7923 55.80
609 817 MACDONALD Hamish M 36 Cammeray (NSW) 243 1:00:17 M35-39 64 453 36M 0:59:19 1.8348 54.50
631 820 HUGGETT Stefan M 38 Hornsby (NSW) 229 1:00:49 M35-39 65 470 38M 0:59:21 1.8360 54.47
636 814 BERGIN Simon M 39 Tamarama (NSW) 187 1:00:57 M35-39 66 474 39M 0:59:11 1.8306 54.63
637 849 HEY Joel M 35 Burleigh Heads (QLD) 224 1:01:01 M35-39 67 475 35M 1:00:17 1.8647 53.63
640 842 ANDERSON Tim M 36 Kirribilli (NSW) 178 1:01:06 M35-39 68 477 36M 1:00:07 1.8597 53.77
657 854 HOFFMAN Ryan M 36 Vaucluse (NSW) 226 1:01:30 M35-39 69 487 36M 1:00:31 1.8719 53.42
667 847 COLLINS Andrew M 38 West Ryde (NSW) 196 1:01:41 M35-39 70 492 38M 1:00:12 1.8622 53.70
669 848 MCCARRY Neal M 38 Thornleigh (NSW) 249 1:01:42 M35-39 71 494 38M 1:00:13 1.8627 53.69
703 899 SPENCER Brad M 36 Neutral Bay (NSW) 285 1:02:58 M35-39 72 520 36M 1:01:58 1.9165 52.18
713 890 GIBBONS Colin M 38 Clovelly (NSW) 216 1:03:10 M35-39 73 528 38M 1:01:39 1.9070 52.44
728 904 HODGSON Tom M 37 Paddington (NSW) 225 1:03:30 M35-39 74 542 37M 1:02:14 1.9249 51.95
740 897 MAC DOMHNAILL Ronan M 39 Waverley (NSW) 242 1:03:43 M35-39 75 549 39M 1:01:52 1.9137 52.25
743 915 DWYER Chris M 35 Waverley (NSW) 204 1:03:49 M35-39 76 552 35M 1:03:03 1.9503 51.27
748 902 FYSON Adrian M 39 Bondi (NSW) 211 1:04:03 M35-39 77 557 39M 1:02:12 1.9237 51.98
778 924 HUNZIKER Kurt M 37 Frenchs Forest (NSW) 232 1:04:32 M35-39 78 579 37M 1:03:15 1.9562 51.12
790 913 MARTIN Kieran M 39 Nth Curl Curl (NSW) 245 1:04:54 M35-39 79 586 39M 1:03:01 1.9493 51.30
799 934 SNEARY Adrian M 38 Seaforth (NSW) 284 1:05:21 M35-39 80 591 38M 1:03:47 1.9729 50.69
811 961 KENNEDY John M 35 Manly (NSW) 237 1:05:46 M35-39 81 601 35M 1:04:59 2.0099 49.75
812 940 BURNICLE Stuart M 38 Glebe (NSW) 189 1:05:48 M35-39 82 602 38M 1:04:13 1.9865 50.34
814 943 MCDONALD Paul M 38 Belfield (NSW) 251 1:05:53 M35-39 83 603 38M 1:04:18 1.9890 50.28
818 959 MCLEAN Ben M 36 Brookvale (NSW) 253 1:06:00 M35-39 84 607 36M 1:04:57 2.0088 49.78
825 942 Bone David M 39  (NSW) 1215 1:06:13 M35-39 85 612 39M 1:04:18 1.9888 50.28
830 949 MULLEN Richard M 39 Riverstone (NSW) 257 1:06:28 M35-39 86 613 39M 1:04:32 1.9963 50.09
831 951 POZNIAK Brett M 39 North Bondi (NSW) 269 1:06:32 M35-39 87 614 39M 1:04:36 1.9983 50.04
835 963 SINDEN Rowan M 38 Mcmahons Point (NSW) 282 1:06:37 M35-39 88 616 38M 1:05:01 2.0111 49.72
836 954 PARTRIDGE Andrew M 39 North Willoughby (NSW) 265 1:06:39 M35-39 89 617 39M 1:04:43 2.0018 49.95
844 956 WHITLEY Angus M 39 Bondi (NSW) 301 1:06:47 M35-39 90 621 39M 1:04:51 2.0058 49.85
849 966 CLARSON Uldis M 38 Queens Park (NSW) 195 1:06:53 M35-39 91 623 38M 1:05:17 2.0192 49.53
867 969 KENNY Luke M 39 Turramurra (NSW) 238 1:07:33 M35-39 92 630 39M 1:05:35 2.0289 49.29
872 973 HASKINS Glenn M 39 Melrose Park (NSW) 223 1:07:39 M35-39 93 633 39M 1:05:41 2.0319 49.22
877 983 BADENHORST Casper M 37 East Lindfield (NSW) 184 1:07:51 M35-39 94 636 37M 1:06:30 2.0568 48.62
900 991 ANGELL Matt M 38 Hunters Hill (NSW) 179 1:08:50 M35-39 95 655 38M 1:07:11 2.0780 48.12
905 993 DREYER Andre M 39 Greenwich (NSW) 201 1:09:16 M35-39 96 658 39M 1:07:15 2.0804 48.07
907 996 SMITH Roger M 39 Curl Curl (NSW) 283 1:09:26 M35-39 97 659 39M 1:07:25 2.0854 47.95
926 1017 JESSUP Matthew M 36 Allambie Heights (NSW) 234 1:10:32 M35-39 98 671 36M 1:09:24 2.1468 46.58
936 1023 FISH Dan M 36 Sydney (NSW) 207 1:11:10 M35-39 99 677 36M 1:10:02 2.1661 46.17
979 1039 CLARKE Mike M 37 Manly (NSW) 194 1:13:36 M35-39 100 702 37M 1:12:08 2.2311 44.82
982 1049 NEWCOMB Alex M 35 Beacon Hill (NSW) 260 1:13:47 M35-39 101 705 35M 1:12:54 2.2549 44.35
985 1051 SHORT Trent M 36 Russell Lea (NSW) 278 1:14:24 M35-39 102 706 36M 1:13:13 2.2645 44.16
1005 1055 DE URIARTE Jamie M 38 Avalon (NSW) 198 1:16:04 M35-39 103 717 38M 1:14:14 2.2964 43.55
1017 1065 APOSTOLOUDAS Dimitrios M 37 St Peters (NSW) 180 1:16:51 M35-39 104 724 37M 1:15:19 2.3296 42.93
1053 1086 PLACE Simon M 39 Paddington (NSW) 267 1:22:00 M35-39 105 737 39M 1:19:37 2.4629 40.60
1054 1089 GREEN Tom M 38 Manly Vale (NSW) 219 1:22:13 M35-39 106 738 38M 1:20:15 2.4821 40.29
1069 1094 FOLEY Gerard M 38 Arncliffe (NSW) 208 1:25:00 M35-39 107 745 38M 1:22:58 2.5661 38.97
1081 1101 TURRINI Luca M 35 Cremorne (NSW) 294 1:27:21 M35-39 108 753 35M 1:26:18 2.6695 37.46
1116 1111 CACHIA Jason M 39 Burraneer (NSW) 190 1:52:11 M35-39 110 768 39M 1:48:56 3.3694 29.68
1115 1112 KEYES Christian M 38 Queens Park (NSW) 239 1:52:11 M35-39 109 767 38M 1:49:29 3.3868 29.53
1117 1113 CACHIA Dimitri M 37 Clovelly (NSW) 191 1:52:12 M35-39 111 769 37M 1:49:57 3.4012 29.40
5 14 FYDLER Chris M 41 Turramurra (NSW) 362 0:37:05 M40-44 1 5 41M 0:35:38 1.1023 90.72
14 26 THIEL Peter M 42 Waverton (NSW) 424 0:38:59 M40-44 2 13 42M 0:37:16 1.1528 86.75
15 23 APPLEYARD Peter M 44 Bronte (NSW) 308 0:39:05 M40-44 3 14 44M 0:36:54 1.1412 87.63
19 28 DALY Sean M 44 Dee Why (NSW) 348 0:39:41 M40-44 4 18 44M 0:37:28 1.1587 86.30
27 42 WEBB Robert M 43 Sydney (NSW) 435 0:40:52 M40-44 5 25 43M 0:38:49 1.2009 83.27
36 67 MUELLNER Mark M 41 Pagewood (NSW) 396 0:41:44 M40-44 6 33 41M 0:40:06 1.2405 80.61
44 81 BOTTOMLEY Dave M 42 Palm Beach (NSW) 321 0:42:50 M40-44 7 38 42M 0:40:57 1.2666 78.95
47 1120 MOORE Dale M 42 Nth Narrabeen (NSW) 392 0:42:59 M40-44 8 40 42M DQ #VALUE! #VALUE!
50 111 BERNHARDI Mark M 40 Roseville (NSW) 315 0:43:21 M40-44 9 42 40M 0:41:53 1.2953 77.20
51 100 JOHNS Craig M 42 Naremburn (NSW) 377 0:43:30 M40-44 10 43 42M 0:41:35 1.2863 77.74
56 96 HARRIS Matty M 43 Narrabeen (NSW) 373 0:43:37 M40-44 11 47 43M 0:41:26 1.2817 78.02
57 118 RICHMOND Donny M 40 North Sydney (NSW) 413 0:43:40 M40-44 12 48 40M 0:42:11 1.3048 76.64
58 123 LAMBERT Alexandre M 40 Narrabeen (NSW) 380 0:43:56 M40-44 13 49 40M 0:42:26 1.3127 76.18
66 127 WILLEY Chris M 41 Vaucluse (NSW) 436 0:44:17 M40-44 14 53 41M 0:42:33 1.3163 75.97
68 113 HALL Drew M 44 Roseville (NSW) 371 0:44:29 M40-44 15 55 44M 0:42:00 1.2989 76.99
73 133 ARNOLD Jim M 43 Canada Bay (NSW) 309 0:45:19 M40-44 16 59 43M 0:43:03 1.3316 75.10
91 173 RICHARDSON Aaron M 40 Coogee (NSW) 412 0:46:09 M40-44 17 72 40M 0:44:35 1.3790 72.52
94 178 WATKINS Joe M 40 Neutral Bay (NSW) 433 0:46:16 M40-44 18 75 40M 0:44:42 1.3825 72.33
121 200 BENSON Lachlan M 41 Leichhardt (NSW) 314 0:47:16 M40-44 19 97 41M 0:45:25 1.4050 71.17
122 174 CHRISTIE Joe M 44 Castlecrag (NSW) 339 0:47:16 M40-44 20 98 44M 0:44:37 1.3802 72.45
130 203 AKHURST James M 41 Freshwater (NSW) 304 0:47:23 M40-44 21 105 41M 0:45:32 1.4085 71.00
140 208 DRINKWATER Andrew M 43 Clontarf (NSW) 355 0:48:01 M40-44 22 111 43M 0:45:37 1.4110 70.87
159 246 EDWARDS James M 42 North Bondi (NSW) 357 0:48:29 M40-44 23 122 42M 0:46:21 1.4337 69.75
160 259 STATHAM Andrew M 41 Alderley (NSW) 420 0:48:30 M40-44 24 123 41M 0:46:37 1.4417 69.36
168 288 GASSMANN Nicholas M 40 Mosman (NSW) 364 0:48:48 M40-44 25 129 40M 0:47:08 1.4582 68.58
169 260 MOLLOY Lucas M 42 Avalon (NSW) 390 0:48:49 M40-44 26 130 42M 0:46:40 1.4436 69.27
184 303 CARRARO Joao M 41 Dee Why (NSW) 335 0:49:22 M40-44 27 143 41M 0:47:26 1.4675 68.15
189 299 SMART Tim M 42 Bronte (NSW) 419 0:49:29 M40-44 28 147 42M 0:47:18 1.4633 68.34
191 283 WYLLIE Dan M 43 Woollahra (NSW) 439 0:49:32 M40-44 29 149 43M 0:47:03 1.4556 68.70
212 307 BRENNAN Matthew M 43 Avalon (NSW) 323 0:50:12 M40-44 30 168 43M 0:47:41 1.4751 67.79
213 331 BROWN Peter M 41 Kanwal (NSW) 326 0:50:13 M40-44 31 169 41M 0:48:15 1.4927 66.99
214 323 POLLARD Tom M 42 Wahroonga (NSW) 405 0:50:14 M40-44 32 170 42M 0:48:01 1.4854 67.32
218 343 D'ALMEIDA Ryan M 41 Cammeray (NSW) 347 0:50:31 M40-44 33 174 41M 0:48:33 1.5016 66.59
221 365 TOEPFER Paul M 40 Randwick (NSW) 427 0:50:41 M40-44 34 176 40M 0:48:58 1.5144 66.03
224 341 LE CLERC Brett M 42 Bulli (NSW) 381 0:50:46 M40-44 35 178 42M 0:48:32 1.5012 66.61
228 360 WALL Stephan M 41 Balmain (NSW) 430 0:50:52 M40-44 36 182 41M 0:48:53 1.5120 66.14
235 369 BLAIKLOCK Ian M 41 Cromer (NSW) 317 0:51:02 M40-44 37 187 41M 0:49:03 1.5170 65.92
235 329 BURKETT John M 44 Cromer (NSW) 331 0:51:02 M40-44 37 187 44M 0:48:11 1.4902 67.11
247 374 BARRELLE Matthew M 42 Tamarama (NSW) 311 0:51:22 M40-44 39 194 42M 0:49:06 1.5190 65.83
267 408 MATTHEWS Peter M 41 Cremorne (NSW) 388 0:51:55 M40-44 40 204 41M 0:49:54 1.5433 64.80
275 391 LLOYD Alan M 43 Ngunnawal (NSW) 383 0:52:06 M40-44 41 209 43M 0:49:30 1.5310 65.32
286 401 BENNETT Ian M 43 Warriewood (NSW) 313 0:52:18 M40-44 43 220 43M 0:49:41 1.5369 65.07
285 417 WALLIS Job M 42 Sydney (NSW) 431 0:52:18 M40-44 42 219 42M 0:50:00 1.5466 64.66
297 457 TANNAHILL Brad M 40 Pyrmont (NSW) 423 0:52:29 M40-44 44 230 40M 0:50:42 1.5682 63.77
306 425 GEYLE Damian M 43 Avalon (NSW) 366 0:52:42 M40-44 45 236 43M 0:50:04 1.5486 64.57
310 429 DUNNE Peter M 43 Cremorne Pt (NSW) 356 0:52:48 M40-44 46 238 43M 0:50:10 1.5515 64.45
313 433 CURTIS Sean M 43 Neutral Bay (NSW) 346 0:52:53 M40-44 47 239 43M 0:50:14 1.5540 64.35
315 436 BLACKMORE Chris M 43 North Curl Curl (NSW) 316 0:52:55 M40-44 48 240 43M 0:50:16 1.5550 64.31
320 473 DONALD Alex M 41 Avalon (NSW) 352 0:53:05 M40-44 49 242 41M 0:51:01 1.5779 63.37
332 459 WILLIAMS David M 43 Greenwich (NSW) 437 0:53:24 M40-44 50 252 43M 0:50:44 1.5692 63.73
337 505 AIMER Casey M 40 Dee Why (NSW) 303 0:53:29 M40-44 51 255 40M 0:51:40 1.5981 62.57
348 495 MARRINER Anthony M 42 East Lindfield (NSW) 387 0:53:52 M40-44 52 265 42M 0:51:30 1.5929 62.78
368 517 TOEPFER James M 42 Willoughby (NSW) 426 0:54:28 M40-44 53 281 42M 0:52:04 1.6106 62.09
374 509 POWNALL Andrew M 43 Manly (NSW) 406 0:54:33 M40-44 54 285 43M 0:51:49 1.6030 62.38
375 496 SALAMON Robert M 44 North Bondi (NSW) 416 0:54:34 M40-44 55 286 44M 0:51:31 1.5933 62.76
378 545 Shepherd Sam M 40  (NSW) 1222 0:54:39 M40-44 56 288 40M 0:52:48 1.6330 61.24
381 523 GOSLING Paul M 42 Lyneham (NSW) 369 0:54:41 M40-44 57 291 42M 0:52:17 1.6170 61.84
383 549 GRIFFITHS Tom M 40 Balgowlah Heights (NSW) 370 0:54:46 M40-44 58 292 40M 0:52:54 1.6364 61.11
405 562 CARBONELL Eduardo M 40 Breakfast Point (NSW) 334 0:55:09 M40-44 59 307 40M 0:53:16 1.6479 60.68
419 552 HARRIS Tony M 42 Willoughby (NSW) 374 0:55:22 M40-44 60 316 42M 0:52:56 1.6372 61.08
428 568 O'GRADY Edward M 41 Castlecrag (NSW) 400 0:55:34 M40-44 61 323 41M 0:53:24 1.6518 60.54
451 585 MACMILLAN Gordon M 42 Leichhardt (NSW) 385 0:56:15 M40-44 62 339 42M 0:53:46 1.6634 60.12
479 617 HARDING Glenn M 42 Belmore (NSW) 372 0:57:01 M40-44 63 356 42M 0:54:30 1.6860 59.31
481 630 Brown Nick M 41  (NSW) 1211 0:57:03 M40-44 65 358 41M 0:54:50 1.6958 58.97
482 600 FAUSTMANN David M 43 Allambie Heights (NSW) 360 0:57:03 M40-44 66 359 43M 0:54:12 1.6764 59.65
480 644 KUYS Nick M 40 North Balgowlah (NSW) 378 0:57:03 M40-44 64 357 40M 0:55:07 1.7047 58.66
484 635 ALLEN Matthew M 41 Lyneham (NSW) 305 0:57:07 M40-44 67 361 41M 0:54:53 1.6978 58.90
491 610 WRIGHT Harley M 43 Randwick (NSW) 438 0:57:12 M40-44 68 366 43M 0:54:20 1.6808 59.49
499 656 DISLEY Andy M 40 Coogee (NSW) 351 0:57:20 M40-44 69 373 40M 0:55:23 1.7131 58.37
504 648 CAMPBELL Gordo M 41 Randwick (NSW) 332 0:57:24 M40-44 70 377 41M 0:55:10 1.7062 58.61
505 662 BELCHER Steve M 40 North Epping (NSW) 312 0:57:25 M40-44 71 378 40M 0:55:28 1.7156 58.29
535 665 NICHOLSON Benjamin M 42 Avalon (NSW) 399 0:58:07 M40-44 72 397 42M 0:55:34 1.7186 58.19
538 653 PIDCOCK Jeremy M 43 Rozelle (NSW) 404 0:58:09 M40-44 73 399 43M 0:55:15 1.7088 58.52
552 683 COLEMAN Patrick M 42 Ryde (NSW) 341 0:58:28 M40-44 74 408 42M 0:55:54 1.7289 57.84
569 689 GALLAGHER Kieran M 43 Cremorne (NSW) 363 0:58:53 M40-44 75 420 43M 0:55:56 1.7303 57.79
570 690 BOGE Matthew M 43 Balmain (NSW) 318 0:58:54 M40-44 76 421 43M 0:55:57 1.7308 57.78
575 731 CHOMINSKY Chris M 40 Beacon Hill (NSW) 338 0:59:02 M40-44 77 425 40M 0:57:02 1.7639 56.69
587 705 ENDICOTT Matt M 43 Hamilton South (NSW) 359 0:59:28 M40-44 78 436 43M 0:56:30 1.7474 57.23
588 757 BROWN Alexander M 40 Marrickville (NSW) 327 0:59:31 M40-44 79 437 40M 0:57:30 1.7784 56.23
592 730 SIMPSON Adam M 42 Greenwich (NSW) 418 0:59:39 M40-44 80 440 42M 0:57:02 1.7639 56.69
600 754 ROBINSON Matthew M 42 Terrigal (NSW) 414 1:00:03 M40-44 81 446 42M 0:57:24 1.7757 56.31
607 745 REICHELT Philip M 43 Randwick (NSW) 410 1:00:14 M40-44 82 451 43M 0:57:13 1.7700 56.50
633 770 NICHOLAS Marty M 43 Greenwich (NSW) 398 1:00:52 M40-44 83 472 43M 0:57:49 1.7886 55.91
635 784 COLLINS Matthew M 42 Petersham (NSW) 342 1:00:55 M40-44 84 473 42M 0:58:14 1.8014 55.51
639 787 Schauwecker Christopher M 42  (NSW) 1209 1:01:05 M40-44 85 476 42M 0:58:24 1.8063 55.36
647 771 CONNOLLY Peter M 44 North Curl Curl (NSW) 344 1:01:16 M40-44 86 481 44M 0:57:50 1.7890 55.90
649 815 O'NEILL Justin M 40 Alexandria (NSW) 401 1:01:17 M40-44 87 482 40M 0:59:12 1.8312 54.61
654 821 MIDDLETON Alexis M 40 Cammeray (NSW) 389 1:01:29 M40-44 88 486 40M 0:59:24 1.8371 54.43
666 827 AYDOS Carlos M 40 Freshwater (NSW) 310 1:01:40 M40-44 89 491 40M 0:59:34 1.8426 54.27
670 812 LOCKHART Damon M 42 Rushcutters Bay (NSW) 384 1:01:46 M40-44 90 495 42M 0:59:03 1.8265 54.75
679 803 PARTINGTON Jason M 43 Avalon (NSW) 402 1:01:58 M40-44 91 502 43M 0:58:52 1.8209 54.92
680 794 CHENOWETH Brett M 44 Mosman (NSW) 337 1:02:02 M40-44 92 503 44M 0:58:34 1.8114 55.21
681 819 PULLAR Brian M 42 Gordon (NSW) 409 1:02:05 M40-44 93 504 42M 0:59:21 1.8359 54.47
683 831 ANDERSON David M 41 Moree (NSW) 306 1:02:07 M40-44 94 506 41M 0:59:42 1.8465 54.16
695 851 WAKELING Anthony M 40 Leichhardt (NSW) 429 1:02:33 M40-44 95 515 40M 1:00:25 1.8690 53.50
696 843 EISENHAUER Tim M 41 Randwick (NSW) 358 1:02:35 M40-44 96 516 41M 1:00:09 1.8603 53.75
701 861 DI MICCO Matt M 40 Dee Why (NSW) 350 1:02:52 M40-44 97 518 40M 1:00:44 1.8785 53.23
704 835 BOOKER Chris M 43 Killarney Heights (NSW) 320 1:02:58 M40-44 98 521 43M 0:59:49 1.8503 54.05
708 838 REYNOLDS Antony M 43 Dunbogan (NSW) 411 1:03:02 M40-44 99 524 43M 0:59:53 1.8523 53.99
711 830 FAWKNER Greg M 44 Newport (NSW) 361 1:03:10 M40-44 100 526 44M 0:59:38 1.8445 54.22
712 839 RODGERS Craig M 43 Potts Point (NSW) 415 1:03:10 M40-44 101 527 43M 1:00:01 1.8562 53.87
716 862 THOMAS Stuart M 41 Bellevue Hill (NSW) 425 1:03:12 M40-44 102 531 41M 1:00:44 1.8787 53.23
718 841 MORRIS Chris M 43 Leichhardt (NSW) 394 1:03:16 M40-44 103 533 43M 1:00:06 1.8591 53.79
725 869 COCHRANE David M 40 Greenwich (NSW) 340 1:03:23 M40-44 104 539 40M 1:01:14 1.8939 52.80
755 873 DOOLAN Tim M 42 Drummoyne (NSW) 354 1:04:08 M40-44 105 561 42M 1:01:19 1.8965 52.73
764 866 LACK Steve M 43 Abbotsford (NSW) 379 1:04:14 M40-44 106 568 43M 1:01:01 1.8875 52.98
785 903 GIRAUDEL Jerome M 41 Pyrmont (NSW) 368 1:04:45 M40-44 107 583 41M 1:02:13 1.9247 51.96
804 923 DAVIS Chris M 40 Warriewood (NSW) 349 1:05:26 M40-44 108 595 40M 1:03:13 1.9552 51.15
807 914 HAYWARD John M 41 Rozelle (NSW) 375 1:05:36 M40-44 109 597 41M 1:03:02 1.9500 51.28
817 918 LE COUTEUR Michael M 42 Camperdown (NSW) 382 1:06:00 M40-44 110 606 42M 1:03:06 1.9517 51.24
824 931 PEATE Adam M 41 Newport (NSW) 403 1:06:11 M40-44 111 611 41M 1:03:36 1.9673 50.83
880 970 IEMMA Matthew M 40 Strathfield (NSW) 376 1:07:56 M40-44 112 639 40M 1:05:37 2.0299 49.26
883 967 GAUGHAN Joshua M 41 Davidson (NSW) 365 1:07:58 M40-44 113 641 41M 1:05:19 2.0204 49.50
884 952 PROCTOR Michael M 43 Surry Hills (NSW) 407 1:08:01 M40-44 114 642 43M 1:04:37 1.9987 50.03
888 945 CUNNINGHAM Max M 44 Woollahra (NSW) 345 1:08:13 M40-44 115 644 44M 1:04:24 1.9919 50.20
895 980 COLLINS Andy M 40 Turramurra (NSW) 343 1:08:37 M40-44 116 650 40M 1:06:17 2.0503 48.77
914 987 PROCTOR Rex M 42 Bilgola Plateau (NSW) 408 1:10:02 M40-44 117 662 42M 1:06:57 2.0710 48.29
920 1002 WEALE Adam M 40 Neutral Bay (NSW) 434 1:10:11 M40-44 118 666 40M 1:07:48 2.0971 47.68
922 992 WALSH Nathan M 42 Longueville (NSW) 432 1:10:17 M40-44 119 667 42M 1:07:11 2.0783 48.12
942 998 BUNTING Andrew M 44 Darlington (NSW) 330 1:11:32 M40-44 120 682 44M 1:07:32 2.0888 47.88
946 1016 SHERLOCK Matt M 41 Wahroonga (NSW) 417 1:11:59 M40-44 121 685 41M 1:09:11 2.1397 46.73
951 1014 BROWNE Angus M 42 Manly (NSW) 328 1:12:07 M40-44 122 687 42M 1:08:57 2.1326 46.89
968 1013 MAGNER Rob M 44 Artarmon (NSW) 386 1:12:59 M40-44 123 694 44M 1:08:54 2.1311 46.92
997 1044 MURPHY Alan M 40 Bondi (NSW) 397 1:15:08 M40-44 124 710 40M 1:12:35 2.2450 44.54
1049 1077 CAMPBELL Grant M 40 Padstow (NSW) 333 1:21:13 M40-44 125 733 40M 1:18:27 2.4268 41.21
1058 1084 SYDENHAM Tim M 42 Lilyfield (NSW) 422 1:22:48 M40-44 126 740 42M 1:19:09 2.4485 40.84
1059 1080 STEVENS Nick M 43 Hunters Hill (NSW) 421 1:22:49 M40-44 127 741 43M 1:18:41 2.4336 41.09
1061 1090 CAUCHI Chad M 40 North Bondi (NSW) 336 1:23:12 M40-44 128 743 40M 1:20:22 2.4860 40.22
1073 1093 GIBSON Steven M 43 Dee Why (NSW) 367 1:26:14 M40-44 129 749 43M 1:21:55 2.5340 39.46
1085 1098 BOND Ian M 40 Miranda (NSW) 319 1:28:39 M40-44 130 755 40M 1:25:38 2.6489 37.75
1100 1108 FABER Niall M 40 Kirribilli (NSW) 1442 1:34:26 M40-44 131 761 40M 1:31:13 2.8217 35.44
31 27 PETERS Grant M 49 Avalon Beach (NSW) 512 0:41:03 M45-49 1 28 49M 0:37:24 1.1567 86.45
53 78 GREEN Antony M 45 Mosman (NSW) 482 0:43:33 M45-49 2 44 45M 0:40:51 1.2636 79.14
55 72 THOMPSON Adam M 47 Mosman (NSW) 527 0:43:36 M45-49 3 46 47M 0:40:20 1.2475 80.16
63 74 MAGNUSSON Craig M 48 Mount Colah (NSW) 497 0:44:10 M45-49 4 50 48M 0:40:33 1.2541 79.74
70 109 WARREN Tim M 45 Roseville Chase (NSW) 535 0:44:37 M45-49 5 57 45M 0:41:51 1.2945 77.25
76 105 O'SULLIVAN Mark M 48 Maroubra (NSW) 509 0:45:28 M45-49 6 62 48M 0:41:44 1.2911 77.46
87 137 KAROLL Trent M 45 Palm Beach (NSW) 493 0:46:02 M45-49 7 68 45M 0:43:11 1.3356 74.87
95 126 GWYNNE Matthew M 48 Balgowlah (NSW) 483 0:46:19 M45-49 8 76 48M 0:42:31 1.3152 76.03
125 163 MARSHALL James M 46 Mosman (NSW) 498 0:47:19 M45-49 9 100 46M 0:44:06 1.3641 73.31
129 170 SMART Kevin M 45 Queenscliff (NSW) 521 0:47:22 M45-49 10 104 45M 0:44:26 1.3743 72.76
131 1115 ANDERSON Spot M 48 Vaucluse (NSW) 443 0:47:35 M45-49 11 106 48M DQ #VALUE! #VALUE!
134 169 COLLINS Guy M 46 Avalon (NSW) 464 0:47:40 M45-49 12 108 46M 0:44:26 1.3742 72.77
135 146 CASTLE Andy M 49 Deakin (NSW) 458 0:47:42 M45-49 13 109 49M 0:43:27 1.3441 74.40
141 182 DICKENS Mark M 46 Newport (NSW) 473 0:48:01 M45-49 14 112 46M 0:44:45 1.3843 72.24
173 196 JACOB Rowan M 47 Bilgola (NSW) 491 0:48:59 M45-49 15 133 47M 0:45:19 1.4015 71.35
175 216 CREMER Glen M 46 North Bondi (NSW) 466 0:49:01 M45-49 16 135 46M 0:45:41 1.4131 70.77
177 233 WEARN Steve M 45 Glenorie (NSW) 537 0:49:06 M45-49 17 137